Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
RARB0610007P14Rik 58520181.00
RARB0610009O20Rik 66839-481.00
RARB0610009O20Rik 66839-302.00
RARB0610010B08Rik 100039060-344.00
RARB0610010B08Rik 100039060-340.00
RARB0610011F06Rik 68347-816.00
RARB0610011F06Rik 68347-516.00
RARB0610030E20Rik 68364-296.00
RARB0610037L13Rik 74098-120.00
RARB0610039K10Rik 68386-571.00
RARB0610039K10Rik 68386-327.00
RARB0610040J01Rik 76261-327.00
RARB1110002L01Rik 100043040144.00
RARB1110004E09Rik 68001119.00
RARB1110004F10Rik 56372-510.00
RARB1110004F10Rik 56372-234.00
RARB1110004F10Rik 56372-211.00
RARB1110008F13Rik 67388-574.00
RARB1110008F13Rik 67388-522.00
RARB1110008L16Rik 66132-380.00
RARB1110032A03Rik 68721199.00
RARB1110034G24Rik 73747-295.00
RARB1110037F02Rik 66185-527.00
RARB1110037F02Rik 66185-436.00
RARB1110038F14Rik 117171-388.00
RARB1110038F14Rik 117171-284.00
RARB1110051M20Rik 228356107.00
RARB1110059E24Rik 6620643.00
RARB1110059E24Rik 6620665.00
RARB1190002N15Rik 68861189.00
RARB1190002N15Rik 68861191.00
RARB1190005I06Rik 68918131.00
RARB1600002H07Rik 72016167.00
RARB1600002K03Rik 69770-361.00
RARB1600002K03Rik 69770-193.00
RARB1600012H06Rik 67912-303.00
RARB1700007G11Rik 75784-210.00
RARB1700007K13Rik 6932748.00
RARB1700010I14Rik 66931-242.00
RARB1700013F07Rik 75504-341.00
RARB1700024P16Rik 242594-18.00
RARB1700024P16Rik 242594147.00
RARB1700028I16Rik 70003-524.00
RARB1700028I16Rik 70003-449.00
RARB1700056E22Rik 7336319.00
RARB1700066M21Rik 73467-453.00
RARB1700088E04Rik 27660156.00
RARB1700123O20Rik 58248-959.00
RARB1700125H20Rik 73634-143.00
RARB1810011O10Rik 69068140.00
RARB1810013A23Rik 69050-419.00
RARB1810013D15Rik 69042-457.00
RARB1810013L24Rik 69053-644.00
RARB1810022K09Rik 69126164.00
RARB1810024B03Rik 329509192.00
RARB1810026J23Rik 69773-322.00
RARB1810026J23Rik 69773-29.00
RARB1810032O08Rik 66293-690.00
RARB1810032O08Rik 66293-550.00
RARB1810032O08Rik 66293-235.00
RARB1810032O08Rik 66293-210.00
RARB1810043G02Rik 67884-427.00
RARB1810043G02Rik 67884-409.00
RARB1810043H04Rik 208501-461.00
RARB1810055G02Rik 72056-533.00
RARB1810055G02Rik 72056-416.00
RARB1810058I24Rik 67705-425.00
RARB1810062G17Rik 72282-558.00
RARB2010107G23Rik 69894-758.00
RARB2210016L21Rik 72357-564.00
RARB2310001K24Rik 69517-984.00
RARB2310001K24Rik 69517-211.00
RARB2310033P09Rik 67862-358.00
RARB2310035C23Rik 227446-559.00
RARB2310035C23Rik 227446-422.00
RARB2310035C23Rik 227446-386.00
RARB2310036O22Rik 68544-535.00
RARB2310036O22Rik 68544-372.00
RARB2310039H08Rik 67101-816.00
RARB2310045n01rik-mef2b 105980076-690.00
RARB2410002F23Rik 668661-818.00
RARB2410002F23Rik 668661-571.00
RARB2410004B18Rik 66421-363.00
RARB2410004B18Rik 66421-338.00
RARB2410015M20Rik 224904190.00
RARB2410016O06Rik 71952-413.00
RARB2410016O06Rik 71952-253.00
RARB2410089E03Rik 73692-331.00
RARB2410089E03Rik 73692-294.00
RARB2410131K14Rik 76792-498.00
RARB2510002D24Rik 72307-432.00
RARB2510002D24Rik 72307-340.00
RARB2510039O18Rik 77034-554.00
RARB2610008E11Rik 72128166.00
RARB2610020H08Rik 434234-248.00
RARB2610203C22Rik 72481-435.00
RARB2610203C22Rik 72481-343.00
RARB2610301B20Rik 67157-722.00
RARB2610507B11Rik 72503-559.00
RARB2610507B11Rik 72503-312.00
RARB2610528J11Rik 66451-290.00
RARB2700049A03Rik 76967-799.00
RARB2700060E02Rik 68045195.00
RARB2700062C07Rik 68046-203.00
RARB2700094K13Rik 7265795.00
RARB2700094K13Rik 72657147.00
RARB2810004N23Rik 66523149.00
RARB2810006K23Rik 72650-766.00
RARB2810021J22Rik 69944-372.00
RARB2810025M15Rik 69953-75.00
RARB2810403A07Rik 74200-468.00
RARB2810403A07Rik 74200-425.00
RARB2810459M11Rik 72792-513.00
RARB2810474O19Rik 67246-516.00
RARB2810474O19Rik 67246-357.00
RARB3010026O09Rik 68067-452.00
RARB3010026O09Rik 68067-420.00
RARB3110001I22Rik 66598-540.00
RARB3110001I22Rik 66598-469.00
RARB3110001I22Rik 66598197.00
RARB3110009E18Rik 73103-494.00
RARB3110062M04Rik 78412166.00
RARB3110070M22Rik 6730435.00
RARB3830406C13Rik 218734-202.00
RARB4632415L05Rik 70808-510.00
RARB4632427E13Rik 66673793.00
RARB4833420G17Rik 67392-425.00
RARB4833420G17Rik 67392-274.00
RARB4833439L19Rik 9782011.00
RARB4833439L19Rik 9782036.00
RARB4921507P07Rik 70821-24.00
RARB4921507P07Rik 7082142.00
RARB4930402H24Rik 228602156.00
RARB4930427A07Rik 104732-718.00
RARB4930427A07Rik 104732-531.00
RARB4930432K21Rik 74666-445.00
RARB4930447C04Rik 75801-72.00
RARB4930447C04Rik 75801-22.00
RARB4930453N24Rik 67609-34.00
RARB4930453N24Rik 67609142.00
RARB4930453N24Rik 67609187.00
RARB4930511A08Rik 78178-185.00
RARB4930511A08Rik 7817867.00
RARB4930522L14Rik 100041734100.00
RARB4930579G24Rik 75939-578.00
RARB4930581F22Rik 78934-255.00
RARB4930583K01Rik 67745-664.00
RARB4930599N23Rik 75379-532.00
RARB4931414P19Rik 74359168.00
RARB4931415C17Rik 70966-456.00
RARB4931415C17Rik 70966-291.00
RARB4933427E11Rik 66769-75.00
RARB4933427G17Rik 74466-509.00
RARB4933430I17Rik 214106-676.00
RARB5031414D18Rik 271221-324.00
RARB5031414D18Rik 271221-281.00
RARB5031439G07Rik 223739144.00
RARB5031439G07Rik 223739175.00
RARB5730455P16Rik 70591164.00
RARB5730480H06Rik 70592-321.00
RARB5730480H06Rik 70592-286.00
RARB5730508B09Rik 70617178.00
RARB5830454E08Rik 76100-499.00
RARB5830473C10Rik 622307-729.00
RARB5830473C10Rik 622307-595.00
RARB6030458C11Rik 77877141.00
RARB6330408A02Rik 321008191.00
RARB6430548M08Rik 234797-750.00
RARB6430548M08Rik 234797-744.00
RARB6430571L13Rik 235599-524.00
RARB6430571L13Rik 235599-513.00
RARB6430573F11Rik 319582-184.00
RARB8430408G22Rik 213393-509.00
RARB8430429K09Rik 71523-986.00
RARB8430429K09Rik 71523-363.00
RARB9030025P20Rik 100041574-698.00
RARB9030617O03Rik 217830-579.00
RARB9030617O03Rik 217830-222.00
RARB9030624J02Rik 71517-404.00
RARB9130011E15Rik 71617-51.00
RARB9230104L09Rik 77705-775.00
RARB9230110C19Rik 23491219.00
RARB9230110C19Rik 234912111.00
RARB9430015G10Rik 230996-841.00
RARB9430015G10Rik 230996-433.00
RARB9430015G10Rik 230996-281.00
RARB9430015G10Rik 230996-256.00
RARB9430016H08Rik 68115-733.00
RARB9430016H08Rik 68115-267.00
RARB9430038I01Rik 77252-164.00
RARB9530068E07Rik 213673-348.00
RARB9530077C05Rik 68283-416.00
RARB9530077C05Rik 68283-252.00
RARBA1cf 69865-787.00
RARBA230046K03Rik 319277-378.00
RARBA230046K03Rik 319277-321.00
RARBA230050P20Rik 319278-101.00
RARBA230056J06Rik 319469-258.00
RARBA230056J06Rik 319469129.00
RARBA430105I19Rik 214239150.00
RARBA430105I19Rik 214239177.00
RARBA830005F24Rik 442803-381.00
RARBA830080D01Rik 382252-328.00
RARBA830080D01Rik 382252-298.00
RARBA930018P22Rik 68243-539.00
RARBA930018P22Rik 68243-438.00
RARBA930024E05Rik 109202-539.00
RARBAaas 223921181.00
RARBAaas 223921197.00
RARBAacs 78894-483.00
RARBAacs 78894-315.00
RARBAadat 23923-519.00
RARBAadat 23923-430.00
RARBAagab 66939-631.00
RARBAak1 269774-371.00
RARBAak1 269774-352.00
RARBAak1 269774-220.00
RARBAar2 68295-424.00
RARBAar2 68295-127.00
RARBAars 234734-513.00
RARBAars 234734-457.00
RARBAars2 224805-367.00
RARBAars2 224805-180.00
RARBAasdhppt 67618118.00
RARBAbat 268860-409.00
RARBAbca14 67928-61.00
RARBAbca14 67928-44.00
RARBAbca2 11305-391.00
RARBAbca2 11305-388.00
RARBAbca3 27410-476.00
RARBAbca3 27410-417.00
RARBAbcb11 27413137.00
RARBAbcb1a 18671-427.00
RARBAbcb4 18670-305.00
RARBAbcb4 18670-266.00
RARBAbcb8 74610-267.00
RARBAbcc2 12780-564.00
RARBAbcd1 11666-342.00
RARBAbcd2 26874190.00
RARBAbcd3 19299-56.00
RARBAbcf1 224742128.00
RARBAbcf2 2740789.00
RARBAbcf3 27406-517.00
RARBAbcf3 27406-349.00
RARBAbcg8 67470-378.00
RARBAbhd11 68758-883.00
RARBAbhd11 68758-426.00
RARBAbhd12 76192133.00
RARBAbhd13 68904-327.00
RARBAbhd13 68904-283.00
RARBAbhd15 67477-534.00
RARBAbhd16a 193742-319.00
RARBAbhd16a 193742-276.00
RARBAbhd17a 216169129.00
RARBAbhd17c 70178-716.00
RARBAbhd17c 70178-101.00
RARBAbhd18 269423-784.00
RARBAbhd2 54608-570.00
RARBAbhd2 54608-472.00
RARBAbhd4 105501-318.00
RARBAbhd4 105501-290.00
RARBAbhd5 67469-314.00
RARBAbhd5 67469-309.00
RARBAbhd6 66082-453.00
RARBAbhd8 64296175.00
RARBAbi1 11308-47.00
RARBAbi2 329165-606.00
RARBAbi2 329165-497.00
RARBAbl2 11352-652.00
RARBAbl2 11352-511.00
RARBAblim2 231148-384.00
RARBAblim2 231148-381.00
RARBAbt1 30946-515.00
RARBAbt1 30946192.00
RARBAbtb1 80283150.00
RARBAbtb2 99382-387.00
RARBAcaa1a 113868-711.00
RARBAcaa1a 113868-621.00
RARBAcacb 100705-916.00
RARBAcacb 100705-774.00
RARBAcad8 66948194.00
RARBAcad9 229211-438.00
RARBAcad9 229211-284.00
RARBAcadm 11364-25.00
RARBAcat3 224530175.00
RARBAcbd3 170760-258.00
RARBAcbd3 170760-186.00
RARBAcbd5 74159-409.00
RARBAcbd5 74159-377.00
RARBAcbd6 72482-215.00
RARBAcbd6 72482-91.00
RARBAcd 49765245.00
RARBAcer2 230379-494.00
RARBAcer2 230379-478.00
RARBAcmsd 266645-602.00
RARBAcmsd 266645-346.00
RARBAcnat1 23016197.00
RARBAcnat2 209186193.00
RARBAco1 11428-694.00
RARBAco1 11428-502.00
RARBAco2 11429-490.00
RARBAcot12 74156-844.00
RARBAcot12 74156-569.00
RARBAcot4 171282-459.00
RARBAcot7 70025-589.00
RARBAcot8 170789187.00
RARBAcox3 80911-557.00
RARBAcox3 80911-417.00
RARBAcp2 11432-652.00
RARBAcp2 11432-626.00
RARBAcp5 11433-558.00
RARBAcp5 11433-483.00
RARBAcp6 66659-962.00
RARBAcsf3 257633-303.00
RARBAcsf3 257633-261.00
RARBAcsl1 14081-685.00
RARBAcsl3 74205-150.00
RARBAcsl4 50790-247.00
RARBAcsm1 117147-262.00
RARBAcsm3 20216-699.00
RARBAcss2 60525-356.00
RARBActl6a 56456-625.00
RARBActl6a 56456-461.00
RARBActn1 109711152.00
RARBActr10 56444-384.00
RARBActr10 56444-330.00
RARBActr1b 226977108.00
RARBActr2 66713139.00
RARBActr2 66713195.00
RARBActr3 74117-299.00
RARBActr3 7411775.00
RARBActr5 109275-322.00
RARBActr8 56249-565.00
RARBAcvr1b 11479-719.00
RARBAcvr2a 11480-853.00
RARBAcvr2a 11480-241.00
RARBAcvr2b 11481-636.00
RARBAcy1 109652-609.00
RARBAcy3 71670-495.00
RARBAcy3 71670-423.00
RARBAdal 75894-15.00
RARBAdam10 11487-698.00
RARBAdam10 11487-398.00
RARBAdamts10 224697-135.00
RARBAdamts17 233332-302.00
RARBAdamts17 233332-270.00
RARBAdap2 216991-738.00
RARBAdap2 216991-307.00
RARBAdat2 66757-552.00
RARBAdck1 72113-391.00
RARBAdck2 57869-91.00
RARBAdcy10 271639-728.00
RARBAdd1 11518-762.00
RARBAdd1 11518-446.00
RARBAdgra3 70693144.00
RARBAdgrf1 77596-42.00
RARBAdgrf3 381628-558.00
RARBAdgrl2 9963349.00
RARBAdgrv1 110789-21.00
RARBAdgrv1 110789136.00
RARBAdh4 26876-487.00
RARBAdh5 11532-760.00
RARBAdh5 11532-590.00
RARBAdhfe1 76187-317.00
RARBAdipor1 72674-764.00
RARBAdipor1 72674-598.00
RARBAdipor2 68465-861.00
RARBAdnp2 240442-43.00
RARBAdo 211488-570.00
RARBAdo 211488-142.00
RARBAdo 211488-77.00
RARBAdpgk 72141-430.00
RARBAdpgk 72141-372.00
RARBAdra1a 11549-259.00
RARBAdrm1 56436-666.00
RARBAdrm1 56436-507.00
RARBAdsl 11564-491.00
RARBAdsl 11564-394.00
RARBAdss 11566177.00
RARBAdssl1 11565-319.00
RARBAebp2 11569160.00
RARBAen 68048-471.00
RARBAen 68048-335.00
RARBAes 14797-582.00
RARBAes 14797-494.00
RARBAfap1 70292-212.00
RARBAff1 17355-498.00
RARBAff4 93736-478.00
RARBAff4 93736-240.00
RARBAfg3l1 114896-538.00
RARBAfg3l1 114896-217.00
RARBAfg3l2 69597159.00
RARBAftph 216549-148.00
RARBAga 11593-304.00
RARBAga 11593-284.00
RARBAgap1 347722-399.00
RARBAgap1 347722-323.00
RARBAgap2 216439-518.00
RARBAgap3 213990-728.00
RARBAgbl3 76223-303.00
RARBAgbl3 76223-110.00
RARBAgfg1 15463-481.00
RARBAgfg2 231801140.00
RARBAgk 69923-313.00
RARBAgk 69923-142.00
RARBAgmo 319660-464.00
RARBAgo2 239528-66.00
RARBAgo3 21415077.00
RARBAgpat1 55979-555.00
RARBAgpat1 55979-478.00
RARBAgpat2 67512133.00
RARBAgpat3 28169-677.00
RARBAgpat3 28169-602.00
RARBAgpat5 52123-459.00
RARBAgpat9 231510-136.00
RARBAgps 228061-291.00
RARBAgps 228061-215.00
RARBAgrn 11603-335.00
RARBAgrn 1160338.00
RARBAgt 11606172.00
RARBAgtpbp1 67269-258.00
RARBAgtpbp1 67269129.00
RARBAgtrap 11610-24.00
RARBAgtrap 1161091.00
RARBAgtrap 11610177.00
RARBAgxt 11611-377.00
RARBAhcyl1 229709172.00
RARBAhcyl2 74340-454.00
RARBAhi1 52906-453.00
RARBAhi1 52906-412.00
RARBAhnak 66395-207.00
RARBAI413582 106672183.00
RARBAI597479 98404-594.00
RARBAI597479 98404-561.00
RARBAI837181 107242-723.00
RARBAI846148 68229188.00
RARBAifm2 71361-544.00
RARBAimp1 1372258.00
RARBAip 11632108.00
RARBAjuba 16475134.00
RARBAk1 11636-704.00
RARBAk2 11637-580.00
RARBAk2 11637-513.00
RARBAk4 11639-341.00
RARBAk6 102216272-725.00
RARBAk6 102216272-583.00
RARBAkap10 56697115.00
RARBAkap13 75547-768.00
RARBAkap8 56399153.00
RARBAkap9 100986-259.00
RARBAkap9 100986-215.00
RARBAkip1 57373-378.00
RARBAkip1 57373-284.00
RARBAkirin2 433693-445.00
RARBAkirin2 433693-390.00
RARBAkirin2 433693-3.00
RARBAkr1b7 11997-532.00
RARBAkr1c12 622402-25.00
RARBAkr1c13 27384-441.00
RARBAkr1c14 105387-320.00
RARBAkr1d1 208665-126.00
RARBAkt1 11651-928.00
RARBAkt1s1 67605-9.00
RARBAkt2 11652-423.00
RARBAlad 17025195.00
RARBAldh1a1 11668-324.00
RARBAldh1a1 11668-120.00
RARBAldh3a2 1167196.00
RARBAldh4a1 212647-756.00
RARBAldh4a1 212647-622.00
RARBAldh6a1 104776183.00
RARBAldh8a1 237320-407.00
RARBAldh9a1 56752-574.00
RARBAldoc 11676-427.00
RARBAldoc 11676-399.00
RARBAlg1 208211-338.00
RARBAlg1 208211-208.00
RARBAlg10b 380959-405.00
RARBAlg10b 380959-375.00
RARBAlg14 66789-610.00
RARBAlg14 66789-422.00
RARBAlg2 56737-67.00
RARBAlg2 5673759.00
RARBAlg3 208624-53.00
RARBAlg6 320438-425.00
RARBAlg6 320438-182.00
RARBAlg8 381903-317.00
RARBAlg8 381903-279.00
RARBAlg8 381903-46.00
RARBAlg9 102580-329.00
RARBAlkbh3 69113-29.00
RARBAlkbh4 72041-774.00
RARBAlkbh6 233065-501.00
RARBAlkbh6 233065-490.00
RARBAlkbh7 66400-561.00
RARBAlkbh7 66400-458.00
RARBAlkbh7 66400-386.00
RARBAlkbh7 66400-361.00
RARBAlkbh8 67667-286.00
RARBAlkbh8 67667-249.00
RARBAlms1 236266-332.00
RARBAlpk1 71481168.00
RARBAls2cl 235633-352.00
RARBAlyref 21681159.00
RARBAlyref2 56009-381.00
RARBAmacr 17117-773.00
RARBAmacr 17117-519.00
RARBAmbp 11699149.00
RARBAmbra1 228361-382.00
RARBAmd1 11702156.00
RARBAmer1 7234530.00
RARBAmfr 2380272.00
RARBAmigo1 229715-415.00
RARBAmmecr1l 225339-762.00
RARBAmot 27494-766.00
RARBAmot 27494-633.00
RARBAmotl2 56332-693.00
RARBAmotl2 56332-374.00
RARBAmt 434437-598.00
RARBAmz2 13929-638.00
RARBAmz2 13929-504.00
RARBAnapc1 17222124.00
RARBAnapc10 68999-403.00
RARBAnapc10 68999-333.00
RARBAnapc13 69010-196.00
RARBAnapc16 52717-556.00
RARBAnapc2 99152-472.00
RARBAnapc2 99152-440.00
RARBAnapc4 52206-465.00
RARBAnapc4 52206-448.00
RARBAnapc7 56317128.00
RARBAng 11727-62.00
RARBAngptl3 30924-453.00
RARBAngptl8 624219-561.00
RARBAngptl8 624219-425.00
RARBAnk 11732-524.00
RARBAnkef1 319196147.00
RARBAnkfy1 11736-324.00
RARBAnkfy1 11736-320.00
RARBAnkfy1 11736-102.00
RARBAnkfy1 11736-27.00
RARBAnkib1 7079775.00
RARBAnkle1 234396-428.00
RARBAnkle2 71782-520.00
RARBAnkle2 71782-389.00
RARBAnkrd12 106585150.00
RARBAnkrd13a 68420-705.00
RARBAnkrd13a 68420-599.00
RARBAnkrd13c 433667-778.00
RARBAnkrd13c 433667-470.00
RARBAnkrd13c 433667-460.00
RARBAnkrd13c 433667-385.00
RARBAnkrd2 56642-742.00
RARBAnkrd2 56642-560.00
RARBAnkrd26 232339193.00
RARBAnkrd27 245886-419.00
RARBAnkrd27 245886-237.00
RARBAnkrd28 105522-208.00
RARBAnkrd28 105522-78.00
RARBAnkrd35 213121-216.00
RARBAnkrd35 213121-68.00
RARBAnkrd37 654824-80.00
RARBAnkrd40 71452-388.00
RARBAnkrd40 71452-279.00
RARBAnkrd42 7384551.00
RARBAnkrd44 329154155.00
RARBAnkrd49 56503152.00
RARBAnkrd50 99696116.00
RARBAnkrd50 99696158.00
RARBAnkrd6 14057760.00
RARBAnks1 224650-424.00
RARBAnks3 72615143.00
RARBAnks4b 72074-425.00
RARBAnks4b 72074-307.00
RARBAnkzf1 52231-798.00
RARBAnkzf1 52231-707.00
RARBAnln 68743113.00
RARBAno6 105722-239.00
RARBAno6 105722-184.00
RARBAnp32a 11737-520.00
RARBAnp32a 11737-412.00
RARBAnp32b 67628-569.00
RARBAnp32b 67628-453.00
RARBAnp32e 66471-619.00
RARBAnp32e 66471-451.00
RARBAnxa11 11744-168.00
RARBAnxa4 11746186.00
RARBAox1 11761-627.00
RARBAp1ar 21155638.00
RARBAp1b1 11764-321.00
RARBAp1b1 11764-117.00
RARBAp1g1 11765-512.00
RARBAp1g1 11765-341.00
RARBAp1m1 11767-839.00
RARBAp1m1 11767-832.00
RARBAp1s2 108012-538.00
RARBAp1s2 108012-520.00
RARBAp2a1 11771193.00
RARBAp2a2 11772-679.00
RARBAp2a2 11772-405.00
RARBAp2b1 71770-230.00
RARBAp2b1 71770-217.00
RARBAp2m1 11773-665.00
RARBAp2m1 11773-532.00
RARBAp2s1 232910-429.00
RARBAp2s1 232910-322.00
RARBAp2s1 232910-192.00
RARBAp3d1 1177691.00
RARBAp3m1 55946111.00
RARBAp3m2 64933176.00
RARBAp3s1 11777-841.00
RARBAp3s1 11777-802.00
RARBAp4e1 108011-461.00
RARBAp4e1 108011-272.00
RARBAp5b1 381201-562.00
RARBAp5s1 69596-731.00
RARBAp5s1 69596-619.00
RARBAp5z1 231855-679.00
RARBAp5z1 231855-556.00
RARBApba3 57267-318.00
RARBApba3 57267-188.00
RARBApc 11789-442.00
RARBApc 11789-396.00
RARBApcs 2021957.00
RARBApeh 235606-998.00
RARBApex1 11792-652.00
RARBAph1a 226548-588.00
RARBAph1a 226548-358.00
RARBAph1b 208117108.00
RARBAph1c 6831850.00
RARBAph1c 6831896.00
RARBApitd1 6992827.00
RARBApitd1 69928146.00
RARBApoa2 11807-462.00
RARBApoa4 11808-641.00
RARBApoa5 66113-511.00
RARBApob 238055-422.00
RARBApob 238055-203.00
RARBApoc1 11812-560.00
RARBApof 103161165.00
RARBApoh 11818-344.00
RARBApoh 11818-315.00
RARBApol7c 108956-967.00
RARBApol7c 10895646.00
RARBApol9a 223672-484.00
RARBApon 28194-796.00
RARBApon 28194-393.00
RARBApoo 68316-660.00
RARBApool 68117-349.00
RARBApool 68117-143.00
RARBAppl2 216190195.00
RARBAqp8 11833-430.00
RARBAqr 11834189.00
RARBAraf 11836-316.00
RARBAraf 11836-298.00
RARBArap1 69710-280.00
RARBArf1 1184022.00
RARBArf2 11841-614.00
RARBArf2 11841-599.00
RARBArf3 11842-26.00
RARBArf3 11842191.00
RARBArf4 11843-560.00
RARBArf4 11843-505.00
RARBArf4 11843-485.00
RARBArf6 11845-529.00
RARBArfgap1 228998-237.00
RARBArfgap2 77038-820.00
RARBArfgap2 77038-792.00
RARBArfgap3 66251163.00
RARBArfgef1 211673-305.00
RARBArfgef1 211673-228.00
RARBArfgef2 99371-432.00
RARBArfip2 76932135.00
RARBArfrp1 76688133.00
RARBArg1 11846-944.00
RARBArg1 11846-844.00
RARBArg1 11846-562.00
RARBArglu1 234023-123.00
RARBArglu1 234023-47.00
RARBArhgap10 78514-110.00
RARBArhgap11a 2284822.00
RARBArhgap11a 228482101.00
RARBArhgap17 7049727.00
RARBArhgap17 7049778.00
RARBArhgap18 73910-316.00
RARBArhgap19 7108594.00
RARBArhgap20 244867-531.00
RARBArhgap23 58996-534.00
RARBArhgap26 71302-564.00
RARBArhgap26 71302-92.00
RARBArhgap28 26897032.00
RARBArhgap29 214137-426.00
RARBArhgap33 233071-722.00
RARBArhgap33 233071-709.00
RARBArhgap35 232906-610.00
RARBArhgap35 23290640.00
RARBArhgap39 22366658.00
RARBArhgap42 71544183.00
RARBArhgap5 11855-760.00
RARBArhgap5 11855-715.00
RARBArhgef10 234094-385.00
RARBArhgef12 69632-432.00
RARBArhgef18 102098-295.00
RARBArhgef18 102098-291.00
RARBArhgef2 16800-178.00
RARBArhgef26 622434-264.00
RARBArhgef26 622434-1.00
RARBArid3a 13496-452.00
RARBArid3a 13496-403.00
RARBArid3b 56380181.00
RARBArid4a 238247-846.00
RARBArid4a 238247-644.00
RARBArid4b 94246-440.00
RARBArid5a 214855-357.00
RARBArih2 2380735.00
RARBArl1 104303-165.00
RARBArl10 56795-225.00
RARBArl15 218639-584.00
RARBArl15 218639-476.00
RARBArl3 56350144.00
RARBArl4a 11861185.00
RARBArl5b 75869-832.00
RARBArl6ip1 54208175.00
RARBArl6ip1 54208187.00
RARBArl6ip5 65106-375.00
RARBArl8a 68724-262.00
RARBArl8b 67166-453.00
RARBArl8b 67166-260.00
RARBArmc1 74252128.00
RARBArmc5 233912-320.00
RARBArmc5 233912178.00
RARBArmc7 276905-815.00
RARBArmc9 78795-837.00
RARBArmc9 78795-514.00
RARBArmc9 78795-27.00
RARBArmcx5 494468-164.00
RARBArnt 11863-385.00
RARBArnt 11863-357.00
RARBArntl 11865-718.00
RARBArntl 11865-573.00
RARBArntl2 272322-565.00
RARBArpc1a 56443-405.00
RARBArpc2 76709-497.00
RARBArpc2 76709-335.00
RARBArpc3 56378-409.00
RARBArpc3 56378-336.00
RARBArpc5 67771-519.00
RARBArpc5l 74192-732.00
RARBArpin 70420-58.00
RARBArrb1 109689-88.00
RARBArrb2 216869-770.00
RARBArrb2 216869-665.00
RARBArrdc1 21570591.00
RARBArrdc3 105171-603.00
RARBArsa 11883-935.00
RARBArsa 1188322.00
RARBArsb 11881-381.00
RARBArsg 74008-439.00
RARBArsg 74008-177.00
RARBArsk 7704176.00
RARBArvcf 11877-517.00
RARBArvcf 11877-413.00
RARBArvcf 11877-289.00
RARBAs3mt 57344-776.00
RARBAsah1 11886190.00
RARBAsap3 230837-391.00
RARBAsb1 65247-478.00
RARBAsb1 65247-366.00
RARBAsb13 142688-447.00
RARBAsb3 65257-256.00
RARBAsb3 65257-237.00
RARBAsb3 65257-24.00
RARBAsb7 117589139.00
RARBAscc1 69090-367.00
RARBAscc1 69090-61.00
RARBAscc2 75452-425.00
RARBAscc2 75452-321.00
RARBAscc3 77987-523.00
RARBAscc3 77987-490.00
RARBAsf1a 66403-571.00
RARBAsf1a 66403-477.00
RARBAsf1b 66929-888.00
RARBAsf1b 66929-770.00
RARBAsgr1 11889-633.00
RARBAsgr2 11890-778.00
RARBAsgr2 11890-669.00
RARBAsna1 56495168.00
RARBAsnsd1 7039645.00
RARBAsnsd1 70396197.00
RARBAspdh 68352-349.00
RARBAspdh 68352-329.00
RARBAsphd1 233879-159.00
RARBAspm 12316-461.00
RARBAspm 12316-290.00
RARBAspscr1 68938-423.00
RARBAspscr1 68938-397.00
RARBAste1 66595-525.00
RARBAsxl1 228790-715.00
RARBAsxl1 228790-490.00
RARBAsxl1 228790-362.00
RARBAsxl1 228790-112.00
RARBAtad2b 320817-644.00
RARBAtad2b 320817-420.00
RARBAtad3aos 70448-832.00
RARBAtad3aos 70448-458.00
RARBAtad5 237877-566.00
RARBAtad5 237877-344.00
RARBAtf2 1190970.00
RARBAtf4 11911-829.00
RARBAtf4 11911-792.00
RARBAtf4 11911-105.00
RARBAtf6 22664121.00
RARBAtf6b 12915-559.00
RARBAtf6b 12915-494.00
RARBAtf7ip 54343-558.00
RARBAtf7ip 54343-64.00
RARBAtg101 68118-683.00
RARBAtg101 68118-618.00
RARBAtg16l1 77040-406.00
RARBAtg16l1 77040-385.00
RARBAtg2a 329015-607.00
RARBAtg2a 329015-489.00
RARBAtg2b 7655988.00
RARBAtg3 67841-92.00
RARBAtg4a 666468-425.00
RARBAtg4b 66615-654.00
RARBAtg4c 242557-432.00
RARBAtg4c 242557-151.00
RARBAtg4d 235040-461.00
RARBAtg4d 235040-288.00
RARBAtg5 11793-415.00
RARBAtg5 11793-320.00
RARBAtg7 74244-298.00
RARBAtg7 74244-214.00
RARBAthl1 212974-528.00
RARBAthl1 212974-394.00
RARBAtic 108147-350.00
RARBAtl1 73991-777.00
RARBAtl1 73991-380.00
RARBAtl3 109168-549.00
RARBAtl3 109168-478.00
RARBAtmin 234776-361.00
RARBAtmin 234776-309.00
RARBAtp10d 231287-387.00
RARBAtp10d 231287-295.00
RARBAtp11b 76295-361.00
RARBAtp11b 76295-308.00
RARBAtp11c 320940-486.00
RARBAtp13a1 170759-633.00
RARBAtp13a1 170759-598.00
RARBAtp13a3 224088-130.00
RARBAtp1b3 11933123.00
RARBAtp1b3 11933179.00
RARBAtp5a1 11946-762.00
RARBAtp5b 11947-636.00
RARBAtp5b 11947-508.00
RARBAtp5d 66043-416.00
RARBAtp5e 67126184.00
RARBAtp5g1 11951-290.00
RARBAtp5l 2742547.00
RARBAtp5o 2808053.00
RARBAtp5sl 66349-623.00
RARBAtp5sl 66349-281.00
RARBAtp6ap1 54411-484.00
RARBAtp6ap1 54411-424.00
RARBAtp6ap2 70495-543.00
RARBAtp6ap2 70495-453.00
RARBAtp6v0a1 11975-452.00
RARBAtp6v0a2 21871-499.00
RARBAtp6v0a2 21871-406.00
RARBAtp6v0a4 140494156.00
RARBAtp6v0d1 11972193.00
RARBAtp6v0e 11974-274.00
RARBAtp6v0e 11974-205.00
RARBAtp6v1b1 110935188.00
RARBAtp6v1b2 11966-529.00
RARBAtp6v1b2 11966-368.00
RARBAtp6v1c1 66335-374.00
RARBAtp6v1c1 66335-274.00
RARBAtp6v1f 66144-53.00
RARBAtp6v1f 6614419.00
RARBAtp6v1h 108664-374.00
RARBAtp6v1h 108664-365.00
RARBAtp7a 11977-356.00
RARBAtp7a 11977-289.00
RARBAtp8a1 11980112.00
RARBAtp8b3 67331-425.00
RARBAtp9a 11981145.00
RARBAtp9b 50771119.00
RARBAtpaf1 230649-283.00
RARBAtpif1 1198398.00
RARBAtr 245000-234.00
RARBAtrn 11990-528.00
RARBAtrn 11990-463.00
RARBAtrnl1 226255-361.00
RARBAtxn10 5413814.00
RARBAtxn2 20239-926.00
RARBAtxn2 20239-866.00
RARBAtxn2 20239-677.00
RARBAtxn2 20239-302.00
RARBAtxn2l 233871176.00
RARBAtxn3 11061642.00
RARBAtxn7 246103-106.00
RARBAtxn7l1 380753-755.00
RARBAtxn7l1 380753-659.00
RARBAtxn7l1 38075326.00
RARBAtxn7l3 217218-17.00
RARBAtxn7l3 217218123.00
RARBAtxn7l3b 38242370.00
RARBAU019823 27015648.00
RARBAU019823 270156163.00
RARBAunip 69885-367.00
RARBAunip 69885-286.00
RARBAup1 11993-609.00
RARBAup1 11993-313.00
RARBAurka 2087881.00
RARBAurkaip1 66077-583.00
RARBAven 74268-90.00
RARBAven 74268-15.00
RARBAvil 11567-293.00
RARBAvl9 78937-504.00
RARBAvl9 78937-472.00
RARBAW209491 105351-431.00
RARBAW209491 105351-366.00
RARBAxin1 12005-454.00
RARBAxin1 12005-302.00
RARBAxin2 12006-474.00
RARBAxin2 12006-127.00
RARBAzgp1 12007-811.00
RARBAzi2 27215-551.00
RARBAzi2 27215-503.00
RARBAzin2 2426697.00
RARBB230118H07Rik 68170-300.00
RARBB230118H07Rik 6817029.00
RARBB230219D22Rik 78521-426.00
RARBB230219D22Rik 78521-281.00
RARBB230219D22Rik 78521-231.00
RARBB230319C09Rik 320775-343.00
RARBB230319C09Rik 320775-312.00
RARBB2m 12010-505.00
RARBB2m 12010-391.00
RARBB3galnt2 97884-865.00
RARBB3galnt2 97884-729.00
RARBB3galt4 54218-284.00
RARBB3galt6 117592166.00
RARBB3gat3 72727-494.00
RARBB3gat3 72727-478.00
RARBB4galt3 57370-406.00
RARBB4galt3 57370-368.00
RARBB4galt5 5633669.00
RARBB4galt7 218271-325.00
RARBB4galt7 218271-306.00
RARBB4gat1 108902-133.00
RARBB9d1 27078-361.00
RARBB9d2 232987-522.00
RARBB9d2 23298720.00
RARBBabam1 68251-748.00
RARBBabam1 68251-647.00
RARBBace1 23821-274.00
RARBBace1 23821-247.00
RARBBace2 56175-483.00
RARBBach1 12013-359.00
RARBBach2 12014-691.00
RARBBad 12015-48.00
RARBBag3 29810-409.00
RARBBag3 29810-356.00
RARBBahcc1 268515-421.00
RARBBahcc1 268515-339.00
RARBBahd1 228536-721.00
RARBBahd1 228536-599.00
RARBBaiap2 108100-174.00
RARBBak1 12018122.00
RARBBambi 68010-366.00
RARBBambi 68010-283.00
RARBBanp 53325-891.00
RARBBanp 53325-844.00
RARBBanp 53325-538.00
RARBBap1 104416-780.00
RARBBard1 12021119.00
RARBBaz1b 22385-803.00
RARBBaz1b 22385-597.00
RARBBaz1b 22385-572.00
RARBBaz1b 22385-524.00
RARBBaz2a 116848-427.00
RARBBbc3 170770-286.00
RARBBbof1 72873-379.00
RARBBbof1 72873-212.00
RARBBbs10 71769-437.00
RARBBbs10 71769-411.00
RARBBbs5 72569-408.00
RARBBbs5 72569-339.00
RARBBbs7 71492142.00
RARBBbs9 319845-458.00
RARBBbs9 319845-303.00
RARBBC003965 214489-366.00
RARBBC003965 214489-312.00
RARBBC004004 80748-476.00
RARBBC004004 80748-254.00
RARBBC017158 23391371.00
RARBBC021891 234878-851.00
RARBBC021891 234878-469.00
RARBBC022687 217887-360.00
RARBBC024978 414069-323.00
RARBBC024978 414069-189.00
RARBBC025446 223631-645.00
RARBBC025446 223631135.00
RARBBC025920 268319-720.00
RARBBC025920 268319-477.00
RARBBC026585 226527-408.00
RARBBC029722 613262169.00
RARBBC030336 233812-532.00
RARBBC030867 217216-464.00
RARBBC030867 217216-317.00
RARBBC031181 407819-868.00
RARBBC031181 407819-550.00
RARBBC048403 270802-390.00
RARBBC051142 407788-304.00
RARBBC052040 399568-588.00
RARBBC055324 381306172.00
RARBBC055324 381306193.00
RARBBC068281 238037-330.00
RARBBcap29 1203391.00
RARBBcar3 29815-520.00
RARBBcas2 68183-472.00
RARBBcas2 68183-249.00
RARBBcas3 192197-908.00
RARBBcas3 192197-870.00
RARBBccip 66165-926.00
RARBBckdha 1203999.00
RARBBckdk 12041-368.00
RARBBckdk 12041-165.00
RARBBcl10 12042-599.00
RARBBcl10 12042-452.00
RARBBcl2l11 12125-568.00
RARBBcl2l11 12125-215.00
RARBBcl2l13 94044-573.00
RARBBcl2l13 94044-277.00
RARBBcl6 12053-26.00
RARBBcl7b 12054-539.00
RARBBcl7b 12054-335.00
RARBBcl9 77578119.00
RARBBclaf1 72567-892.00
RARBBclaf1 72567-473.00
RARBBcr 110279-866.00
RARBBcs1l 66821-431.00
RARBBdh1 71911-345.00
RARBBecn1 56208145.00
RARBBend3 331623144.00
RARBBend7 209645-501.00
RARBBet1 12068120.00
RARBBhlhe41 79362-737.00
RARBBhlhe41 7936243.00
RARBBhlhe41 79362170.00
RARBBicd1 12121-55.00
RARBBicd2 76895-532.00
RARBBin1 30948-949.00
RARBBin1 30948-369.00
RARBBin1 30948-278.00
RARBBin3 57784-376.00
RARBBirc5 11799-363.00
RARBBirc5 11799-355.00
RARBBirc6 12211-777.00
RARBBirc6 12211-593.00
RARBBivm 246229-427.00
RARBBlm 12144155.00
RARBBlmh 104184-357.00
RARBBloc1s2 73689144.00
RARBBloc1s3 232946105.00
RARBBloc1s4 11719782.00
RARBBloc1s6 18457-315.00
RARBBloc1s6 18457-297.00
RARBBlvra 109778-139.00
RARBBlvrb 233016-598.00
RARBBlvrb 233016-466.00
RARBBmi1 12151-19.00
RARBBmp2k 140780-511.00
RARBBmp8b 12164-519.00
RARBBms1 213895174.00
RARBBmt2 101148-334.00
RARBBmt2 101148-109.00
RARBBnip1 224630-298.00
RARBBnip1 224630-240.00
RARBBnip1 224630-208.00
RARBBnip2 12175-253.00
RARBBnip3l 1217789.00
RARBBod1l 66577585.00
RARBBola2 66162-922.00
RARBBola2 66162-478.00
RARBBola3 78653-9.00
RARBBola3 7865377.00
RARBBora 77744-504.00
RARBBora 7774413.00
RARBBorcs5 67774-368.00
RARBBorcs5 67774-293.00
RARBBorcs6 71923-650.00
RARBBorcs7 66439-280.00
RARBBorcs7 66439-229.00
RARBBorcs8 72368-690.00
RARBBpgm 12183-954.00
RARBBpgm 12183-492.00
RARBBphl 68021-451.00
RARBBphl 68021-263.00
RARBBpnt1 23827-401.00
RARBBptf 20716558.00
RARBBraf 109880162.00
RARBBrap 72399-651.00
RARBBrap 72399-575.00
RARBBrat1 231841-866.00
RARBBrat1 231841-100.00
RARBBrca1 12189117.00
RARBBrca1 12189159.00
RARBBrca2 12190-395.00
RARBBrcc3 210766-409.00
RARBBrcc3 210766-402.00
RARBBrd1 22377094.00
RARBBrd1 223770137.00
RARBBrd4 57261-257.00
RARBBrd9 105246-295.00
RARBBrip1 237911192.00
RARBBrk1 101314-276.00
RARBBrms1 107392-425.00
RARBBrms1 107392-333.00
RARBBrms1l 52592-587.00
RARBBrsk2 75770-423.00
RARBBrsk2 75770-339.00
RARBBsdc1 100383-766.00
RARBBsdc1 100383-523.00
RARBBsg 12215-724.00
RARBBsg 12215-326.00
RARBBst2 6955063.00
RARBBtaf1 107182-594.00
RARBBtaf1 107182-76.00
RARBBtbd10 68815123.00
RARBBtbd11 74007-214.00
RARBBtbd3 228662-368.00
RARBBtbd3 228662-254.00
RARBBtbd6 399566-38.00
RARBBtbd6 39956680.00
RARBBtbd7 238386121.00
RARBBtbd8 100503185-463.00
RARBBtbd8 100503185-401.00
RARBBtbd9 224671-21.00
RARBBtbd9 224671116.00
RARBBtc 12223164.00
RARBBtf3 218490178.00
RARBBtf3l4 70533183.00
RARBBtg1 12226-688.00
RARBBtg1 12226-354.00
RARBBtg3 12228-2.00
RARBBtrc 12234-627.00
RARBBtrc 12234-486.00
RARBBub1 12235194.00
RARBBub1b 12236-371.00
RARBBub3 12237-179.00
RARBBud13 215051-395.00
RARBBud13 215051-360.00
RARBBzw1 66882-831.00
RARBBzw1 66882-461.00
RARBC130036L24Rik 319336-372.00
RARBC1d 57316-284.00
RARBC1galt1 94192-988.00
RARBC1galt1 94192-895.00
RARBC1ql1 23829-157.00
RARBC1rl 232371-639.00
RARBC1rl 232371-544.00
RARBC1rl 232371-204.00
RARBC2cd3 277939-729.00
RARBC2cd5 74741118.00
RARBC330007P06Rik 7764444.00
RARBC330007P06Rik 7764487.00
RARBC330027C09Rik 224171-389.00
RARBC6 12274-334.00
RARBC87436 232196-616.00
RARBC87436 232196-287.00
RARBC87436 232196-33.00
RARBC8a 23055899.00
RARBC8b 110382-295.00
RARBC920021L13Rik 100042889-609.00
RARBCaap1 6777027.00
RARBCaap1 6777052.00
RARBCabin1 104248-802.00
RARBCabin1 104248-352.00
RARBCabin1 104248129.00
RARBCables2 252966176.00
RARBCacfd1 381356-269.00
RARBCacfd1 381356-156.00
RARBCacnb3 12297-705.00
RARBCacnb3 12297-655.00
RARBCactin 70312-884.00
RARBCacul1 78832-563.00
RARBCacul1 78832112.00
RARBCacul1 78832126.00
RARBCacybp 12301108.00
RARBCad 69719-363.00
RARBCad 69719-296.00
RARBCadm1 54725-646.00
RARBCadm1 54725-262.00
RARBCage1 71213177.00
RARBCalcoco1 6748828.00
RARBCalcoco1 6748840.00
RARBCalm1 12313-600.00
RARBCalm1 12313-380.00
RARBCalm3 12315158.00
RARBCalu 12321-750.00
RARBCalu 12321-511.00
RARBCamk2d 108058-994.00
RARBCamkk1 55984-457.00
RARBCamkk1 55984-223.00
RARBCamkmt 73582-108.00
RARBCamsap2 67886109.00
RARBCand1 71902-299.00
RARBCand1 7190297.00
RARBCanx 12330-486.00
RARBCanx 12330116.00
RARBCapn5 12337-664.00
RARBCapn7 12339-434.00
RARBCaprin2 232560157.00
RARBCaprin2 232560178.00
RARBCapsl 75568-233.00
RARBCapsl 75568-196.00
RARBCapza2 12343-627.00
RARBCapza2 12343-414.00
RARBCapza2 12343-347.00
RARBCapzb 12345-711.00
RARBCar3 12350-388.00
RARBCar3 12350-57.00
RARBCar5b 5607879.00
RARBCar8 12319-495.00
RARBCar8 12319192.00
RARBCarhsp1 52502193.00
RARBCarhsp1 52502197.00
RARBCarkd 69225-434.00
RARBCarkd 69225-277.00
RARBCarnmt1 67383-605.00
RARBCarnmt1 67383-370.00
RARBCars 2726773.00
RARBCasc5 76464-717.00
RARBCasc5 76464-436.00
RARBCasd1 213819-581.00
RARBCask 1236118.00
RARBCask 12361161.00
RARBCaskin2 140721-313.00
RARBCasp2 12366-622.00
RARBCasp2 12366-435.00
RARBCasp6 12368-473.00
RARBCasp7 12369-239.00
RARBCasp8 12370-431.00
RARBCasp8ap2 26885-568.00
RARBCasp8ap2 26885-503.00
RARBCasp9 12371-617.00
RARBCasp9 12371-583.00
RARBCatip 241112-354.00
RARBCbfa2t2 12396-827.00
RARBCbfa2t2 12396-477.00
RARBCbl 12402-484.00
RARBCblb 208650-640.00
RARBCblb 208650-253.00
RARBCbr1 12408-327.00
RARBCbr1 12408-325.00
RARBCbr3 109857-542.00
RARBCbr4 234309-304.00
RARBCbr4 234309-233.00
RARBCbwd1 226043110.00
RARBCbwd1 226043184.00
RARBCbx1 12412-344.00
RARBCbx1 12412-336.00
RARBCbx2 12416-537.00
RARBCbx2 12416-223.00
RARBCbx4 1241881.00
RARBCbx5 12419166.00
RARBCby1 73739-341.00
RARBCc2d1b 319965-362.00
RARBCc2d1b 319965-225.00
RARBCcdc103 73293-589.00
RARBCcdc103 73293-530.00
RARBCcdc107 622404-822.00
RARBCcdc108 24111692.00
RARBCcdc110 212392-61.00
RARBCcdc115 69668191.00
RARBCcdc12 72654-434.00
RARBCcdc12 72654-350.00
RARBCcdc124 234388182.00
RARBCcdc126 57895-544.00
RARBCcdc126 57895-315.00
RARBCcdc127 67433-708.00
RARBCcdc127 67433-566.00
RARBCcdc134 76457-266.00
RARBCcdc134 76457-260.00
RARBCcdc137 67291-392.00
RARBCcdc138 76138-387.00
RARBCcdc14 239839-357.00
RARBCcdc146 75172100.00
RARBCcdc146 75172114.00
RARBCcdc15 245902117.00
RARBCcdc150 78016-427.00
RARBCcdc150 78016-367.00
RARBCcdc150 78016-129.00
RARBCcdc157 216516149.00
RARBCcdc158 32069643.00
RARBCcdc159 67119-595.00
RARBCcdc163 6839483.00
RARBCcdc171 320226-639.00
RARBCcdc171 320226-525.00
RARBCcdc171 320226-312.00
RARBCcdc174 232236-308.00
RARBCcdc174 232236-288.00
RARBCcdc181 74895-299.00
RARBCcdc189 233899-32.00
RARBCcdc191 212153-370.00
RARBCcdc191 212153-132.00
RARBCcdc22 5463893.00
RARBCcdc25 67179-203.00
RARBCcdc28a 2158143.00
RARBCcdc28b 66264-59.00
RARBCcdc30 73332147.00
RARBCcdc34 68201-308.00
RARBCcdc34 68201-123.00
RARBCcdc47 67163-93.00
RARBCcdc50 67501-349.00
RARBCcdc50 67501-326.00
RARBCcdc51 66658-334.00
RARBCcdc53 67282-32.00
RARBCcdc59 52713-724.00
RARBCcdc59 52713-691.00
RARBCcdc59 52713-255.00
RARBCcdc65 105833-274.00
RARBCcdc71 72454-394.00
RARBCcdc71 72454-220.00
RARBCcdc74a 72315-263.00
RARBCcdc83 75338-161.00
RARBCcdc86 108673168.00
RARBCcdc87 399599-450.00
RARBCcdc88a 108686-544.00
RARBCcdc88a 108686-457.00
RARBCcdc88c 68339-133.00
RARBCcdc89 70054-792.00
RARBCcdc89 70054-735.00
RARBCcdc90b 66365-622.00
RARBCcdc90b 66365-531.00
RARBCcdc91 67015-339.00
RARBCcdc92 215707170.00
RARBCcdc93 70829-277.00
RARBCcdc94 72886-360.00
RARBCcdc94 72886-347.00
RARBCchcr1 240084-569.00
RARBCcin 442829-923.00
RARBCcm2 216527-796.00
RARBCcm2 216527-735.00
RARBCcm2l 228788-242.00
RARBCcna2 1242810.00
RARBCcna2 12428127.00
RARBCcnb1 268697151.00
RARBCcnc 51813-322.00
RARBCcnc 51813-268.00
RARBCcnd3 12445-499.00
RARBCcnd3 12445-410.00
RARBCcndbp1 17151-497.00
RARBCcndbp1 17151-285.00
RARBCcne1 12447132.00
RARBCcne2 12448-876.00
RARBCcnf 124496.00
RARBCcng1 1245033.00
RARBCcng2 12452-593.00
RARBCcng2 12452-400.00
RARBCcnh 66671-497.00
RARBCcnh 66671-176.00
RARBCcni 1245393.00
RARBCcni 12453124.00
RARBCcnj 240665-334.00
RARBCcnj 240665-304.00
RARBCcnl2 56036-566.00
RARBCcnl2 56036-497.00
RARBCcno 218630-474.00
RARBCcno 218630-425.00
RARBCcnt2 72949-514.00
RARBCcnt2 72949-385.00
RARBCcnyl1 227210-113.00
RARBCcnyl1 227210-58.00
RARBCcp110 101565-412.00
RARBCcpg1 72278-488.00
RARBCcpg1 72278-246.00
RARBCcpg1 72278-236.00
RARBCct4 12464-585.00
RARBCct4 12464-568.00
RARBCct7 12468-349.00
RARBCct8 1246936.00
RARBCcz1 231874-59.00
RARBCcz1 231874128.00
RARBCd151 12476-235.00
RARBCd164 53599-990.00
RARBCd274 60533-295.00
RARBCd2ap 1248821.00
RARBCd2ap 12488110.00
RARBCd2bp2 7023336.00
RARBCd302 66205-67.00
RARBCd320 54219-81.00
RARBCd320 54219-52.00
RARBCd3eap 70333157.00
RARBCd46 1722135.00
RARBCd59a 12509-322.00
RARBCd59a 12509-207.00
RARBCd93 17064106.00
RARBCdadc1 71891186.00
RARBCdc123 98828116.00
RARBCdc123 98828159.00
RARBCdc14a 229776-910.00
RARBCdc14a 229776-795.00
RARBCdc14a 229776117.00
RARBCdc14b 21829457.00
RARBCdc16 69957-366.00
RARBCdc16 69957-364.00
RARBCdc23 52563191.00
RARBCdc25a 12530-581.00
RARBCdc25a 12530-378.00
RARBCdc25a 12530174.00
RARBCdc25c 12532138.00
RARBCdc25c 12532180.00
RARBCdc34 216150-672.00
RARBCdc37l1 67072-484.00
RARBCdc37l1 67072-272.00
RARBCdc40 71713179.00
RARBCdc42bpb 217866115.00
RARBCdc42ep2 104252120.00
RARBCdc42ep2 104252191.00
RARBCdc42ep3 260409-530.00
RARBCdc42ep3 260409188.00
RARBCdc42se1 57912-327.00
RARBCdc42se2 72729171.00
RARBCdc5l 71702193.00
RARBCdc6 23834-631.00
RARBCdc6 23834-301.00
RARBCdc7 12545-346.00
RARBCdc7 12545-273.00
RARBCdc73 2144980.00
RARBCdca4 71963142.00
RARBCdca5 67849-540.00
RARBCdca5 67849-396.00
RARBCdca7 66953-438.00
RARBCdca7 66953-338.00
RARBCdca8 52276130.00
RARBCdca8 52276160.00
RARBCdh18 320865161.00
RARBCdh4 12561-374.00
RARBCdipt 52858-624.00
RARBCdipt 52858-612.00
RARBCdk1 1253451.00
RARBCdk10 234854-452.00
RARBCdk10 234854-281.00
RARBCdk11b 12537-808.00
RARBCdk11b 12537-379.00
RARBCdk12 69131-771.00
RARBCdk12 69131-550.00
RARBCdk12 69131-525.00
RARBCdk13 69562-531.00
RARBCdk13 6956233.00
RARBCdk13 69562102.00
RARBCdk16 18555-528.00
RARBCdk17 237459-706.00
RARBCdk17 237459-543.00
RARBCdk19 78334-815.00
RARBCdk19 78334-473.00
RARBCdk19 78334-375.00
RARBCdk2 12566104.00
RARBCdk2 12566127.00
RARBCdk20 105278-426.00
RARBCdk20 105278-369.00
RARBCdk2ap2 52004-832.00
RARBCdk2ap2 52004-681.00
RARBCdk4 12567-523.00
RARBCdk4 12567-396.00
RARBCdk5 12568196.00
RARBCdk5r1 12569-549.00
RARBCdk5r1 12569-482.00
RARBCdk5rap2 214444-147.00
RARBCdk5rap2 21444474.00
RARBCdk5rap3 8028065.00
RARBCdk6 12571-289.00
RARBCdk6 12571-287.00
RARBCdk8 264064-625.00
RARBCdk8 264064-395.00
RARBCdk9 10795173.00
RARBCdk9 107951149.00
RARBCdkl3 213084-499.00
RARBCdkl3 213084-83.00
RARBCdkn1b 12576-598.00
RARBCdkn1b 12576-561.00
RARBCdkn1c 1257715.00
RARBCdkn1c 12577126.00
RARBCdkn2aip 70925130.00
RARBCdkn2aipnl 52626-421.00
RARBCdkn2b 12579-32.00
RARBCdkn2b 12579138.00
RARBCdkn2c 12580128.00
RARBCdkn3 72391-445.00
RARBCdkn3 72391-325.00
RARBCdon 57810-625.00
RARBCdon 57810-573.00
RARBCdpf1 72355127.00
RARBCdr2 12585161.00
RARBCdr2l 237988-384.00
RARBCds2 110911-302.00
RARBCds2 110911-294.00
RARBCdt1 67177-477.00
RARBCdt1 67177-413.00
RARBCdx1 12590-357.00
RARBCdyl2 75796-181.00
RARBCebpa 12606-523.00
RARBCebpa 12606-498.00
RARBCebpz 1260762.00
RARBCebpzos 68554-442.00
RARBCebpzos 68554-146.00
RARBCecr2 330409-999.00
RARBCelf1 13046-289.00
RARBCenpa 12615-386.00
RARBCenpc1 12617-892.00
RARBCenpc1 12617100.00
RARBCenpe 229841-465.00
RARBCenpe 229841-342.00
RARBCenpf 108000101.00
RARBCenpi 102920-239.00
RARBCenpj 219103-8.00
RARBCenpj 219103180.00
RARBCenpk 60411-744.00
RARBCenpo 52504175.00
RARBCenpq 83815168.00
RARBCenpt 32039487.00
RARBCenpt 32039498.00
RARBCenpu 71876-574.00
RARBCenpu 71876-542.00
RARBCenpw 66311183.00
RARBCep104 230967-426.00
RARBCep104 230967-364.00
RARBCep112 76380-407.00
RARBCep112 76380-365.00
RARBCep126 234915128.00
RARBCep128 75216166.00
RARBCep135 381644-446.00
RARBCep135 381644-147.00
RARBCep164 21455283.00
RARBCep170 545389188.00
RARBCep170b 217882-706.00
RARBCep250 16328-412.00
RARBCep250 16328-358.00
RARBCep41 83922196.00
RARBCep44 382010101.00
RARBCep55 74107-855.00
RARBCep55 74107-672.00
RARBCep55 74107-311.00
RARBCep57l1 10326841.00
RARBCep68 216543174.00
RARBCep68 216543200.00
RARBCep70 68121-421.00
RARBCep70 68121-282.00
RARBCep76 225659130.00
RARBCep83 77048-541.00
RARBCep83 77048-502.00
RARBCep89 72140-735.00
RARBCep95 320162-161.00
RARBCept1 99712-415.00
RARBCerkl 228094-674.00
RARBCerkl 228094-628.00
RARBCers2 76893-425.00
RARBCers6 241447-519.00
RARBCers6 241447-294.00
RARBCes2a 102022-415.00
RARBCes2a 102022-264.00
RARBCes2d-ps 667754-381.00
RARBCes2g 72361-367.00
RARBCes3b 13909-478.00
RARBCetn2 26370175.00
RARBCetn3 12626-473.00
RARBCetn3 12626-309.00
RARBCetn4 207175135.00
RARBCetn4 207175152.00
RARBCfap100 24353886.00
RARBCfap20 14894186.00
RARBCfap20 14894194.00
RARBCfap36 21661864.00
RARBCfap36 216618110.00
RARBCfap46 212124-782.00
RARBCfap54 38065481.00
RARBCfap57 6862534.00
RARBCfap57 68625175.00
RARBCfap77 329375121.00
RARBCfap97 66756-491.00
RARBCfap97 66756-388.00
RARBCfdp1 23837-67.00
RARBCfdp1 23837180.00
RARBCfdp1 23837199.00
RARBCfi 12630-799.00
RARBCfl2 12632-99.00
RARBCfl2 12632-74.00
RARBCfl2 12632122.00
RARBCggbp1 106143-609.00
RARBCggbp1 106143-563.00
RARBCgrrf1 68755-502.00
RARBCgrrf1 68755-424.00
RARBChac1 69065-879.00
RARBChac1 69065-501.00
RARBChaf1a 27221-581.00
RARBChaf1a 27221-525.00
RARBChaf1a 27221-260.00
RARBChaf1b 110749-395.00
RARBChaf1b 110749-313.00
RARBChamp1 101994-271.00
RARBChamp1 101994-144.00
RARBChchd1 66121-446.00
RARBChchd1 66121-222.00
RARBChchd5 66170-610.00
RARBChchd5 66170-362.00
RARBChd1l 68058-565.00
RARBChd4 107932-408.00
RARBChd6 71389177.00
RARBChd9 109151-161.00
RARBChek1 12649-110.00
RARBChek2 50883-666.00
RARBChek2 50883-437.00
RARBChfr 231600-433.00
RARBChfr 231600-348.00
RARBChic2 74277-781.00
RARBChic2 74277-746.00
RARBChka 12660-404.00
RARBChmp2a 6895362.00
RARBChmp3 66700-416.00
RARBChmp3 66700-334.00
RARBChmp4b 75608-524.00
RARBChmp4b 75608-354.00
RARBChmp4b 75608-278.00
RARBChmp4b 75608-203.00
RARBChmp5 76959-447.00
RARBChmp6 208092-342.00
RARBChmp6 208092-262.00
RARBChmp7 105513157.00
RARBChordc1 66917-563.00
RARBChordc1 66917-477.00
RARBChp1 56398-936.00
RARBChp1 56398-348.00
RARBChpf 7424128.00
RARBChpf2 100910-269.00
RARBChrac1 93696-265.00
RARBChrac1 9369636.00
RARBChst12 59031-538.00
RARBChst12 59031-467.00
RARBChsy1 269941-393.00
RARBChsy1 269941-355.00
RARBChsy3 78923-895.00
RARBChtf18 214901127.00
RARBChtf8 214987188.00
RARBCiao1 2637134.00
RARBCiao1 26371133.00
RARBCiapin1 109006164.00
RARBCib1 2399167.00
RARBCib2 56506-25.00
RARBCinp 6723659.00
RARBCinp 6723699.00
RARBCipc 217732-882.00
RARBCipc 217732-590.00
RARBCir1 66935199.00
RARBCirbp 12696-650.00
RARBCirbp 12696-524.00
RARBCisd2 67006183.00
RARBCisd3 217149-522.00
RARBCisd3 217149-325.00
RARBCish 12700-832.00
RARBCish 12700-351.00
RARBCited2 17684-363.00
RARBCited2 17684-341.00
RARBCited4 56222-307.00
RARBCited4 56222-240.00
RARBCkap2l 70466137.00
RARBCkap5 75786-415.00
RARBCkap5 75786-282.00
RARBCks1b 54124193.00
RARBCks2 66197-758.00
RARBCks2 66197-556.00
RARBClasp1 76707-618.00
RARBClasp1 76707-385.00
RARBClasp2 76499-513.00
RARBClcc1 229725-447.00
RARBClcc1 229725-134.00
RARBClcn2 12724144.00
RARBClcn7 26373-587.00
RARBClcn7 26373-380.00
RARBCldn12 64945157.00
RARBCldn3 12739-703.00
RARBCldn3 12739-328.00
RARBCldn34c1 73061-478.00
RARBCldnd1 224250-384.00
RARBCldnd1 22425085.00
RARBClec16a 74374-445.00
RARBClec16a 74374-379.00
RARBClec2d 93694-345.00
RARBClec2d 93694-332.00
RARBClint1 216705-643.00
RARBClint1 216705-198.00
RARBClk2 12748-462.00
RARBClk2 12748-274.00
RARBCln5 211286-284.00
RARBCln5 211286-249.00
RARBCln6 76524-407.00
RARBCln8 26889-729.00
RARBClns1a 12729-590.00
RARBClns1a 12729-314.00
RARBClpb 20480-438.00
RARBClpb 20480-417.00
RARBClpp 53895-627.00
RARBClpp 53895-378.00
RARBClptm1l 218335-473.00
RARBClptm1l 218335-416.00
RARBClpx 270166-775.00
RARBClpx 270166-496.00
RARBClta 12757-424.00
RARBClta 12757-359.00
RARBCltc 67300190.00
RARBClu 12759-290.00
RARBClu 12759-257.00
RARBCluap1 76779-755.00
RARBCluap1 76779-705.00
RARBCluh 74148-15.00
RARBCluh 74148107.00
RARBClybl 69634-503.00
RARBClybl 69634-445.00
RARBCmas 12764-373.00
RARBCmas 12764-347.00
RARBCmbl 69574-551.00
RARBCmc1 6789936.00
RARBCmc2 66531118.00
RARBCmtm6 67213-785.00
RARBCmtm6 67213-446.00
RARBCmtm7 102545196.00
RARBCmtr1 74157-549.00
RARBCmtr2 234728-431.00
RARBCmtr2 234728-369.00
RARBCndp2 6605496.00
RARBCnep1r1 382030-495.00
RARBCnep1r1 382030-365.00
RARBCnih1 12793171.00
RARBCnih4 98417-69.00
RARBCnksr1 19423145.00
RARBCnksr3 215748-559.00
RARBCnn3 71994-863.00
RARBCnnm2 94219-923.00
RARBCnnm2 94219-736.00
RARBCnnm3 94218-511.00
RARBCnnm3 94218-368.00
RARBCnnm4 94220-421.00
RARBCnot1 234594192.00
RARBCnot10 78893150.00
RARBCnot11 52846-605.00
RARBCnot11 52846-275.00
RARBCnot2 7206811.00
RARBCnot3 232791-829.00
RARBCnot3 232791-573.00
RARBCnot4 53621186.00
RARBCnot6 104625103.00
RARBCnot6l 231464-107.00
RARBCnot7 18983180.00
RARBCnot8 69125-495.00
RARBCnot8 69125-442.00
RARBCnot9 58184-538.00
RARBCnot9 58184-287.00
RARBCnot9 58184109.00
RARBCnpy2 56530-576.00
RARBCnpy2 56530-164.00
RARBCnpy4 66455-555.00
RARBCnst 226744-693.00
RARBCnst 226744-525.00
RARBCntd1 68107-1000.00
RARBCntd1 68107-477.00
RARBCntln 338349-192.00
RARBCntrl 26920-676.00
RARBCntrl 26920-238.00
RARBCoa4 68185-613.00
RARBCoa4 68185-526.00
RARBCoa4 68185-383.00
RARBCoa5 7617831.00
RARBCoa6 67892-605.00
RARBCoa6 67892-311.00
RARBCoa7 69893-349.00
RARBCoa7 69893-226.00
RARBCoasy 71743-439.00
RARBCoasy 71743-408.00
RARBCog2 76332-372.00
RARBCog2 76332-307.00
RARBCog5 238123-677.00
RARBCog7 233824190.00
RARBCoil 12812-377.00
RARBCoil 12812-343.00
RARBCol23a1 237759-465.00
RARBCol4a3bp 68018-468.00
RARBColec12 14079282.00
RARBColgalt1 234407-557.00
RARBColgalt1 234407-291.00
RARBCommd10 69456-322.00
RARBCommd3 12238-496.00
RARBCommd3 12238-467.00
RARBCommd4 66199183.00
RARBCommd5 66398-640.00
RARBCommd9 76501-309.00
RARBCopa 12847-446.00
RARBCopa 12847-368.00
RARBCopb2 50797-134.00
RARBCope 59042-395.00
RARBCopg1 54161-704.00
RARBCopg1 54161-443.00
RARBCopg2 54160149.00
RARBCops4 26891-586.00
RARBCops4 26891-423.00
RARBCops4 26891-272.00
RARBCops6 26893-654.00
RARBCops6 26893-244.00
RARBCops7b 26895-815.00
RARBCops7b 26895-655.00
RARBCops8 108679-407.00
RARBCops8 108679-368.00
RARBCopz1 56447-681.00
RARBCopz1 56447-390.00
RARBCoq10b 67876-473.00
RARBCoq2 71883-784.00
RARBCoq3 230027-314.00
RARBCoq3 230027-304.00
RARBCoq4 227683-311.00
RARBCoq4 227683-244.00
RARBCoq5 52064-364.00
RARBCoq5 52064-159.00
RARBCoq6 217707-83.00
RARBCoq8b 76889-373.00
RARBCoq8b 76889-157.00
RARBCoro1b 23789-605.00
RARBCoro1b 23789-429.00
RARBCoro1c 2379071.00
RARBCox10 70383129.00
RARBCox11 69802-586.00
RARBCox11 69802-474.00
RARBCox11 69802-225.00
RARBCox11 69802-150.00
RARBCox14 66379-438.00
RARBCox14 66379-397.00
RARBCox17 12856-487.00
RARBCox17 12856-312.00
RARBCox17 12856-287.00
RARBCox19 68033148.00
RARBCox5a 12858-719.00
RARBCox5a 12858-492.00
RARBCox5b 12859-880.00
RARBCox5b 12859-418.00
RARBCox5b 12859-327.00
RARBCox6b1 11032343.00
RARBCox7a1 12865-415.00
RARBCox7a2l 20463176.00
RARBCpb2 56373-295.00
RARBCpeb2 231207-732.00
RARBCpeb4 67579-789.00
RARBCpeb4 67579-339.00
RARBCped1 214642-995.00
RARBCped1 214642-562.00
RARBCpm 70574-431.00
RARBCpm 70574-408.00
RARBCpn2 71756190.00
RARBCpne2 234577-138.00
RARBCpox 12892-625.00
RARBCpox 12892-266.00
RARBCps1 227231-557.00
RARBCpsf1 94230194.00
RARBCpsf2 51786-842.00
RARBCpsf3 54451-357.00
RARBCpsf4 54188-369.00
RARBCpsf6 432508-67.00
RARBCpsf7 269061-303.00
RARBCpsf7 269061116.00
RARBCpt1c 78070100.00
RARBCr1l 12946137.00
RARBCradd 12905-358.00
RARBCrb3 224912-487.00
RARBCrcp 12909-454.00
RARBCreb1 12912-593.00
RARBCreb1 12912-528.00
RARBCreb3 12913-162.00
RARBCreb3l2 20864795.00
RARBCreb5 231991-213.00
RARBCrebbp 12914-512.00
RARBCrebl2 232430-293.00
RARBCrebl2 232430-291.00
RARBCrebl2 232430-268.00
RARBCrebrf 77128-718.00
RARBCrebrf 77128-367.00
RARBCrebzf 233490-408.00
RARBCrebzf 233490-201.00
RARBCreg1 433375-433.00
RARBCreg1 433375-271.00
RARBCreld1 171508-535.00
RARBCreld2 76737-790.00
RARBCreld2 76737-663.00
RARBCreld2 76737-263.00
RARBCript 56724-591.00
RARBCript 56724-443.00
RARBCrispld1 83691-32.00
RARBCrk 12928-435.00
RARBCrk 12928-330.00
RARBCrkl 12929-892.00
RARBCrkl 12929-657.00
RARBCrlf3 5439474.00
RARBCrls1 66586-388.00
RARBCrls1 66586-363.00
RARBCrp 12944-736.00
RARBCry1 12952-190.00
RARBCry2 12953189.00
RARBCrybb3 12962-642.00
RARBCryz 12972-334.00
RARBCs 12974-500.00
RARBCs 12974-380.00
RARBCsde1 229663-594.00
RARBCsde1 229663-464.00
RARBCsde1 229663-144.00
RARBCse1l 110750-576.00
RARBCse1l 110750167.00
RARBCsgalnact2 78752193.00
RARBCsn3 12994-294.00
RARBCsn3 12994-244.00
RARBCsnk1a1 93687-874.00
RARBCsnk1a1 93687-475.00
RARBCsnk1d 104318-291.00
RARBCsnk1g2 103236-957.00
RARBCsnk1g2 103236-931.00
RARBCsnk2a1 12995-709.00
RARBCsnk2a1 12995-440.00
RARBCsnk2a2 1300075.00
RARBCsnk2b 13001-83.00
RARBCsrnp2 207785110.00
RARBCsrp2 13008-466.00
RARBCsrp2 13008-259.00
RARBCsrp2bp 228714-242.00
RARBCsrp2bp 228714-207.00
RARBCstb 13014-135.00
RARBCstf2 108062-246.00
RARBCstf2t 83410-499.00
RARBCstf2t 83410-495.00
RARBCstf2t 83410-181.00
RARBCstf3 228410-656.00
RARBCstf3 228410-438.00
RARBCtage5 21761526.00
RARBCtbp1 13016153.00
RARBCtbp1 13016191.00
RARBCtbp2 13017-717.00
RARBCtbs 74245-376.00
RARBCtbs 74245-234.00
RARBCtc1 68964-193.00
RARBCtc1 6896468.00
RARBCtc1 68964168.00
RARBCtcf 13018-577.00
RARBCtcf 13018-431.00
RARBCtdp1 67655-54.00
RARBCtdsp1 227292-557.00
RARBCtdsp1 227292-475.00
RARBCtdsp2 52468-682.00
RARBCtdsp2 52468-388.00
RARBCtdspl2 329506-317.00
RARBCtdspl2 329506-269.00
RARBCtif 269037102.00
RARBCtla2b 1302541.00
RARBCtnna1 12385-632.00
RARBCtnna3 216033-877.00
RARBCtnna3 216033-803.00
RARBCtnna3 216033-556.00
RARBCtnnal1 54366140.00
RARBCtnnb1 12387-499.00
RARBCtnnb1 12387-409.00
RARBCtnnbip1 67087-474.00
RARBCtnnbip1 67087-253.00
RARBCtnnbl1 66642-478.00
RARBCtnnbl1 66642-415.00
RARBCtr9 22083-294.00
RARBCtr9 22083-251.00
RARBCtsb 13030-363.00
RARBCtsc 13032-338.00
RARBCtsc 13032-205.00
RARBCtsd 13033194.00
RARBCtsf 56464-588.00
RARBCtsh 13036-233.00
RARBCtsl 13039155.00
RARBCtsl 13039187.00
RARBCtso 229445-64.00
RARBCtu1 233189-517.00
RARBCtu1 233189-459.00
RARBCtu2 66965-395.00
RARBCtxn1 330695101.00
RARBCuedc2 6711684.00
RARBCul2 71745-233.00
RARBCul2 71745-175.00
RARBCul3 26554-99.00
RARBCul3 26554-89.00
RARBCuta 67675190.00
RARBCutc 66388-757.00
RARBCwc15 66070-423.00
RARBCwc15 66070-414.00
RARBCwc22 80744117.00
RARBCwc25 67480181.00
RARBCwc27 672854.00
RARBCwf19l2 244672-405.00
RARBCxcl1 14825-732.00
RARBCxcl12 20315-392.00
RARBCxcl12 20315-263.00
RARBCxxc5 67393-472.00
RARBCyb561a3 225912-579.00
RARBCyb5a 109672-685.00
RARBCyb5a 109672-504.00
RARBCyb5b 66427-541.00
RARBCyb5b 66427-363.00
RARBCyb5r1 72017-351.00
RARBCyb5r1 72017-149.00
RARBCyb5r4 266690-437.00
RARBCyb5r4 266690-299.00
RARBCyb5r4 266690-126.00
RARBCyb5rl 230582-733.00
RARBCyb5rl 23058254.00
RARBCyc1 66445-430.00
RARBCyc1 66445-336.00
RARBCycs 13063-239.00
RARBCycs 13063163.00
RARBCyfip1 20430-361.00
RARBCyld 74256-833.00
RARBCyld 74256-563.00
RARBCyp1b1 13078-569.00
RARBCyp20a1 77951-408.00
RARBCyp26a1 13082-427.00
RARBCyp27a1 104086-939.00
RARBCyp2a12 13085-393.00
RARBCyp2c29 13095-419.00
RARBCyp2c38 13097-579.00
RARBCyp2c38 13097157.00
RARBCyp2c39 13098-589.00
RARBCyp2c40 13099179.00
RARBCyp2c50 107141-260.00
RARBCyp2c68 433247166.00
RARBCyp2c68 433247184.00
RARBCyp2c70 226105170.00
RARBCyp2e1 13106-762.00
RARBCyp2j5 13109-933.00
RARBCyp2j5 13109-730.00
RARBCyp39a1 56050-827.00
RARBCyp3a13 13113-532.00
RARBCyp3a57 622127-400.00
RARBCyp3a57 622127-386.00
RARBCyp3a59 100041449-592.00
RARBCyp3a59 100041449-346.00
RARBCyp46a1 13116-602.00
RARBCyp46a1 13116-570.00
RARBCyp4a32 100040843-299.00
RARBCyp4f14 6438589.00
RARBCyp4f15 106648-627.00
RARBCyth3 19159-274.00
RARBD030028A08Rik 319371-388.00
RARBD030056L22Rik 225995-498.00
RARBD030056L22Rik 225995-377.00
RARBD10Jhu81e 28295139.00
RARBD10Wsu102e 28109-554.00
RARBD10Wsu102e 28109-425.00
RARBD11Wsu47e 276852-603.00
RARBD11Wsu47e 276852-567.00
RARBD130040H23Rik 211135-262.00
RARBD17Wsu92e 224647-419.00
RARBD17Wsu92e 224647-294.00
RARBD17Wsu92e 224647-18.00
RARBD17Wsu92e 224647109.00
RARBD230025D16Rik 234678-486.00
RARBD230025D16Rik 234678-278.00
RARBD2hgdh 98314-626.00
RARBD2hgdh 98314-242.00
RARBD3Ertd751e 73852-555.00
RARBD430042O09Rik 233865-735.00
RARBD430042O09Rik 233865-668.00
RARBD5Ertd579e 320661-97.00
RARBD5Ertd579e 32066190.00
RARBD630039A03Rik 242484190.00
RARBD6Wsu163e 28040-579.00
RARBD830046C22Rik 320197-532.00
RARBD830046C22Rik 320197-414.00
RARBD930048N14Rik 97775-409.00
RARBD930048N14Rik 97775-322.00
RARBDaam1 208846-658.00
RARBDaam1 208846-528.00
RARBDact3 629378-503.00
RARBDad1 13135100.00
RARBDagla 26906034.00
RARBDagla 269060136.00
RARBDaglb 231871-702.00
RARBDalrd3 67789-435.00
RARBDancr 70036-389.00
RARBDancr 70036-237.00
RARBDand5 23863115.00
RARBDap 223453-492.00
RARBDap 223453-293.00
RARBDap3 65111101.00
RARBDapk1 69635-516.00
RARBDapk1 69635-398.00
RARBDapk2 13143-566.00
RARBDapk2 13143-396.00
RARBDars 226414121.00
RARBDars 226414149.00
RARBDars2 22653979.00
RARBDaw1 7122763.00
RARBDaxx 13163-807.00
RARBDaxx 13163-507.00
RARBDazap1 70248-815.00
RARBDazap1 70248-436.00
RARBDazap2 23994-803.00
RARBDazap2 23994-681.00
RARBDbf4 2721438.00
RARBDbnl 13169-429.00
RARBDbnl 13169-345.00
RARBDbr1 83703-352.00
RARBDbr1 83703-170.00
RARBDbr1 83703-159.00
RARBDbt 13171-459.00
RARBDbt 13171-293.00
RARBDcaf10 242418-419.00
RARBDcaf10 242418-266.00
RARBDcaf15 212123102.00
RARBDcaf17 75763-246.00
RARBDcaf6 7410622.00
RARBDcaf6 74106129.00
RARBDcaf7 71833-540.00
RARBDcaf7 71833-337.00
RARBDcaf8 98193-835.00
RARBDcaf8 98193-427.00
RARBDcbld2 73379-627.00
RARBDck 13178-573.00
RARBDclre1a 55947116.00
RARBDclre1c 227525-552.00
RARBDcp1a 75901-427.00
RARBDcp1a 75901-349.00
RARBDcp1b 319618-385.00
RARBDcp1b 319618-381.00
RARBDcp2 70640-458.00
RARBDcp2 70640-397.00
RARBDcps 69305112.00
RARBDctn1 13191-523.00
RARBDctn1 13191-462.00
RARBDctn2 69654-501.00
RARBDctn2 69654-282.00
RARBDctn3 53598198.00
RARBDctn4 67665-653.00
RARBDctn4 67665-642.00
RARBDcun1d1 11489391.00
RARBDcun1d4 100737165.00
RARBDcun1d5 76863-454.00
RARBDcxr 67880166.00
RARBDda1 66498-408.00
RARBDda1 66498-325.00
RARBDdb1 13194-455.00
RARBDdb1 13194-397.00
RARBDdb2 107986177.00
RARBDdhd1 114874161.00
RARBDdhd2 72108-130.00
RARBDdhd2 7210894.00
RARBDdi2 6881770.00
RARBDdit3 13198-549.00
RARBDdo 70503-806.00
RARBDdost 13200-503.00
RARBDdost 13200-459.00
RARBDdx1 10472162.00
RARBDdx1 104721105.00
RARBDdx10 77591113.00
RARBDdx11 320209-312.00
RARBDdx11 320209-218.00
RARBDdx23 7435198.00
RARBDdx27 228889-444.00
RARBDdx27 228889-295.00
RARBDdx39 68278-632.00
RARBDdx39 68278-403.00
RARBDdx39b 53817-294.00
RARBDdx3x 13205-222.00
RARBDdx46 212880-412.00
RARBDdx46 212880-368.00
RARBDdx47 67755-417.00
RARBDdx47 67755-373.00
RARBDdx5 13207162.00
RARBDdx50 94213137.00
RARBDdx51 69663-313.00
RARBDdx52 78394-273.00
RARBDdx52 78394-266.00
RARBDdx54 71990-848.00
RARBDdx54 7199088.00
RARBDdx55 67848-381.00
RARBDdx55 67848-172.00
RARBDdx59 67997-351.00
RARBDdx59 6799734.00
RARBDeb1 26901-605.00
RARBDeb1 26901-376.00
RARBDedd 21945-607.00
RARBDedd 21945-436.00
RARBDedd 21945-371.00
RARBDedd 21945-296.00
RARBDedd2 67379120.00
RARBDef6 23853-248.00
RARBDef8 23854-180.00
RARBDek 110052-169.00
RARBDennd2d 72121-222.00
RARBDennd3 105841-554.00
RARBDennd4a 102442-543.00
RARBDennd4a 102442-475.00
RARBDennd4c 329877-424.00
RARBDennd4c 329877-376.00
RARBDennd5a 19347-53.00
RARBDennd6a 211922-337.00
RARBDennd6b 69440-287.00
RARBDenr 68184-539.00
RARBDenr 68184-469.00
RARBDenr 68184-235.00
RARBDenr 68184-210.00
RARBDepdc1b 218581-393.00
RARBDepdc5 277854-897.00
RARBDepdc5 277854-218.00
RARBDepdc7 211896-207.00
RARBDeptor 97998-471.00
RARBDeptor 97998-339.00
RARBDerl3 70377-575.00
RARBDerl3 70377-574.00
RARBDesi1 28075153.00
RARBDffa 13347-475.00
RARBDffa 13347-179.00
RARBDffa 13347-169.00
RARBDffa 13347-154.00
RARBDgat2 67800147.00
RARBDgcr14 2788678.00
RARBDgcr2 13356-825.00
RARBDgcr2 13356-795.00
RARBDguok 27369139.00
RARBDhcr24 74754-252.00
RARBDhcr7 13360-926.00
RARBDhdds 67422121.00
RARBDhodh 56749-518.00
RARBDhodh 56749-418.00
RARBDhodh 56749180.00
RARBDhps 330817-835.00
RARBDhps 330817173.00
RARBDhrs11 192970154.00
RARBDhrs13 70451-338.00
RARBDhrs13 70451-233.00
RARBDhrs3 20148-975.00
RARBDhrs3 20148-535.00
RARBDhrs4 28200-258.00
RARBDhrs7b 216820-333.00
RARBDhrs7b 216820-271.00
RARBDhx15 1320445.00
RARBDhx16 69192-510.00
RARBDhx16 69192-383.00
RARBDhx29 218629-609.00
RARBDhx29 218629-549.00
RARBDhx30 72831130.00
RARBDhx32 101437-6.00
RARBDhx35 71715-374.00
RARBDhx35 71715-74.00
RARBDhx36 72162191.00
RARBDhx40 67487184.00
RARBDhx8 217207-559.00
RARBDhx8 217207-430.00
RARBDiablo 66593134.00
RARBDiaph2 54004-522.00
RARBDicer1 1921192.00
RARBDiexf 215193157.00
RARBDiexf 215193188.00
RARBDimt1 66254-368.00
RARBDimt1 66254-335.00
RARBDio1 13370115.00
RARBDip2a 64451102.00
RARBDip2b 239667-467.00
RARBDip2c 208440-712.00
RARBDis3 72662-1.00
RARBDis3 72662101.00
RARBDis3l2 208718-503.00
RARBDis3l2 208718-462.00
RARBDkc1 245474-666.00
RARBDkk4 234130-825.00
RARBDlat 235339-474.00
RARBDlat 235339-473.00
RARBDld 1338298.00
RARBDlec1 320256-427.00
RARBDleu7 239133-27.00
RARBDlg1 13383113.00
RARBDlgap1 224997-241.00
RARBDlgap1 224997-162.00
RARBDlst 78920-237.00
RARBDlx1 1339021.00
RARBDmap1 66233118.00
RARBDmgdh 74129-762.00
RARBDmwd 13401-457.00
RARBDmwd 13401-334.00
RARBDmxl1 240283-918.00
RARBDmxl1 240283-825.00
RARBDmxl2 235380-48.00
RARBDna2 327762-301.00
RARBDnaaf1 68270-310.00
RARBDnaaf3 436022195.00
RARBDnaaf5 433956-771.00
RARBDnaaf5 433956-443.00
RARBDnah6 330355162.00
RARBDnaic1 68922-552.00
RARBDnaja1 15502-651.00
RARBDnaja3 83945-555.00
RARBDnajb1 81489-578.00
RARBDnajb1 81489-523.00
RARBDnajb11 67838-843.00
RARBDnajb11 67838-299.00
RARBDnajb12 56709-498.00
RARBDnajb12 56709-456.00
RARBDnajb14 70604-462.00
RARBDnajb2 56812-437.00
RARBDnajb4 67035142.00
RARBDnajb5 56323-547.00
RARBDnajb5 56323-413.00
RARBDnajb9 27362200.00
RARBDnajc10 66861-330.00
RARBDnajc10 66861-307.00
RARBDnajc11 230935-358.00
RARBDnajc11 230935-336.00
RARBDnajc12 30045-204.00
RARBDnajc14 74330-920.00
RARBDnajc14 74330-775.00
RARBDnajc15 6614881.00
RARBDnajc15 66148165.00
RARBDnajc17 6940856.00
RARBDnajc18 76594167.00
RARBDnajc22 72778-310.00
RARBDnajc24 99349127.00
RARBDnajc25 72429-367.00
RARBDnajc27 217378-205.00
RARBDnajc27 217378-137.00
RARBDnajc27 217378113.00
RARBDnajc28 24673877.00
RARBDnajc3 100037258-751.00
RARBDnajc3 100037258-526.00
RARBDnajc30 66114-478.00
RARBDnajc30 66114-191.00
RARBDnajc4 57431166.00
RARBDnajc5 13002-553.00
RARBDnajc5 13002-459.00
RARBDnajc8 68598-301.00
RARBDnase1l3 13421-58.00
RARBDnase2a 13423-866.00
RARBDnase2a 13423-489.00
RARBDnase2a 13423-329.00
RARBDnase2b 5662911.00
RARBDnhd1 77505-75.00
RARBDnm2 13430-667.00
RARBDnm2 13430-527.00
RARBDnmt3a 13435-916.00
RARBDnmt3b 13436-78.00
RARBDnph1 381101-276.00
RARBDnttip2 99480-416.00
RARBDnttip2 99480-325.00
RARBDnttip2 99480-194.00
RARBDock1 330662-168.00
RARBDock5 6881386.00
RARBDock6 319899136.00
RARBDock7 6729955.00
RARBDock7 67299163.00
RARBDock8 76088-413.00
RARBDock8 76088-300.00
RARBDohh 102115-450.00
RARBDok4 114255105.00
RARBDok4 114255192.00
RARBDolk 227697130.00
RARBDolpp1 57170-697.00
RARBDolpp1 57170-571.00
RARBDonson 60364170.00
RARBDopey1 320615-300.00
RARBDopey1 320615-214.00
RARBDopey2 70028-557.00
RARBDot1l 208266-598.00
RARBDot1l 208266-374.00
RARBDpagt1 13478-737.00
RARBDpagt1 13478-130.00
RARBDpcd 226162-373.00
RARBDpf3 70127130.00
RARBDpf3 70127139.00
RARBDph7 67228-95.00
RARBDph7 6722818.00
RARBDpm2 13481-380.00
RARBDpm2 13481-308.00
RARBDpp7 83768197.00
RARBDpp8 74388-574.00
RARBDpp8 74388-233.00
RARBDpp9 224897-788.00
RARBDpp9 22489728.00
RARBDpy19l3 23311535.00
RARBDpy19l3 23311598.00
RARBDpy19l4 38151028.00
RARBDpyd 99586-534.00
RARBDpyd 99586-334.00
RARBDpysl2 12934120.00
RARBDpysl2 12934139.00
RARBDpysl5 65254-21.00
RARBDpysl5 6525425.00
RARBDr1 13486-523.00
RARBDr1 13486-256.00
RARBDram1 7171250.00
RARBDrg2 13495-398.00
RARBDrg2 13495-260.00
RARBDrosha 14000-611.00
RARBDscc1 7210755.00
RARBDscc1 72107169.00
RARBDsel 319901161.00
RARBDsg2 13511-310.00
RARBDstn 56431-796.00
RARBDstyk 213452-321.00
RARBDstyk 213452-293.00
RARBDtd1 66044-342.00
RARBDtd1 66044-280.00
RARBDtnb 13528-452.00
RARBDtwd2 68857195.00
RARBDtx2 74198-236.00
RARBDtx4 207521-492.00
RARBDus2 66369-442.00
RARBDus2 66369-207.00
RARBDus3l 224907-423.00
RARBDus3l 22490781.00
RARBDus4l 7191693.00
RARBDusp1 19252187.00
RARBDusp10 63953-410.00
RARBDusp11 72102100.00
RARBDusp19 68082-488.00
RARBDusp22 105352-485.00
RARBDusp22 10535271.00
RARBDusp23 68440142.00
RARBDusp28 67446-399.00
RARBDusp4 319520-455.00
RARBDusp5 240672-396.00
RARBDusp6 67603-692.00
RARBDusp6 67603-450.00
RARBDusp7 235584-148.00
RARBDut 110074-178.00
RARBDut 110074102.00
RARBDvl1 13542-438.00
RARBDvl1 13542-380.00
RARBDvl2 13543-577.00
RARBDvl2 13543-337.00
RARBDvl3 13544-519.00
RARBDvl3 13544-283.00
RARBDxo 112403-745.00
RARBDxo 112403-644.00
RARBDym 69190-413.00
RARBDym 69190-234.00
RARBDync1h1 13424-533.00
RARBDync1h1 13424-351.00
RARBDync1i2 13427-375.00
RARBDync1i2 13427-349.00
RARBDync1i2 13427-146.00
RARBDync1i2 134274.00
RARBDync1li1 235661-484.00
RARBDync1li1 235661-294.00
RARBDync1li2 234663182.00
RARBDync2li1 213575-249.00
RARBDynll1 56455167.00
RARBDynlrb1 67068-457.00
RARBDynlrb1 67068-366.00
RARBDyrk1a 13548-655.00
RARBDyrk1b 13549-462.00
RARBDyrk1b 13549-409.00
RARBDyrk1b 13549143.00
RARBDyrk2 69181-333.00
RARBDyrk3 226419166.00
RARBDzank1 2416886.00
RARBDzank1 241688184.00
RARBE130012A19Rik 103551-5.00
RARBE130112N10Rik 78668-540.00
RARBE130112N10Rik 78668-537.00
RARBE130308A19Rik 230259-257.00
RARBE130311K13Rik 32965951.00
RARBE2f1 1355520.00
RARBE2f1 1355586.00
RARBE2f2 242705-103.00
RARBE2f3 13557-112.00
RARBE2f3 13557-28.00
RARBE2f4 104394-334.00
RARBE2f4 104394-327.00
RARBE2f5 13559-489.00
RARBE2f5 13559-292.00
RARBE2f7 52679-277.00
RARBE330009J07Rik 243780200.00
RARBEaf1 74427-656.00
RARBEars2 67417145.00
RARBEbag9 55960-744.00
RARBEbag9 55960-517.00
RARBEbf4 228598-606.00
RARBEce1 230857-899.00
RARBEce1 230857-785.00
RARBEce2 107522-355.00
RARBEce2 107522-158.00
RARBEch1 51798-599.00
RARBEch1 51798-527.00
RARBEci1 13177-586.00
RARBEci1 13177-350.00
RARBEci2 23986166.00
RARBEcm1 13601-903.00
RARBEcsit 2694065.00
RARBEct2 13605192.00
RARBEda 13607-479.00
RARBEda 13607-416.00
RARBEdc3 353190-218.00
RARBEdc4 234699-305.00
RARBEdc4 234699-261.00
RARBEdem1 192193-565.00
RARBEdem1 192193-287.00
RARBEdem2 108687139.00
RARBEdem3 66967-916.00
RARBEdem3 66967-763.00
RARBEdem3 66967-393.00
RARBEdf1 59022-432.00
RARBEdf1 59022-277.00
RARBEdrf1 214764-560.00
RARBEdrf1 214764-423.00
RARBEdrf1 214764-325.00
RARBEea1 216238-504.00
RARBEea1 216238-454.00
RARBEef1a1 13627-420.00
RARBEef1a1 13627192.00
RARBEef1b2 55949-810.00
RARBEef1b2 55949-242.00
RARBEef1g 67160-536.00
RARBEef2 13629-783.00
RARBEef2 13629-512.00
RARBEef2k 13631-379.00
RARBEef2k 13631-299.00
RARBEef2kmt 7051174.00
RARBEepd1 67484-331.00
RARBEfcab12 21251669.00
RARBEfcab14 230648-476.00
RARBEfcab14 230648-308.00
RARBEfcab2 68226-878.00
RARBEfcab2 68226-2.00
RARBEfcab2 6822662.00
RARBEfcab2 68226174.00
RARBEfcab7 230500-648.00
RARBEfhb 211482163.00
RARBEfhc1 71877-562.00
RARBEfl1 101592-350.00
RARBEfnb2 13642106.00
RARBEfnb2 13642183.00
RARBEfr3a 76740-88.00
RARBEgfr 13649-477.00
RARBEgfr 13649-285.00
RARBEgln1 112405-309.00
RARBEgln1 112405-146.00
RARBEgln3 112407174.00
RARBEhbp1 216565-990.00
RARBEhbp1 216565-492.00
RARBEhd1 13660-750.00
RARBEhd1 13660-444.00
RARBEhd3 57440-294.00
RARBEhd4 98878107.00
RARBEhd4 98878192.00
RARBEhmt1 77683131.00
RARBEhmt2 110147-499.00
RARBEi24 13663195.00
RARBEid2b 434156-532.00
RARBEif1 20918-609.00
RARBEif1a 13664-375.00
RARBEif1ad 69860-942.00
RARBEif1ad 69860-300.00
RARBEif1ad 69860-286.00
RARBEif1b 68969-398.00
RARBEif2ak1 15467-467.00
RARBEif2ak3 13666-900.00
RARBEif2ak3 13666-505.00
RARBEif2ak4 27103-384.00
RARBEif2b2 217715-487.00
RARBEif2b2 217715-393.00
RARBEif2b3 108067-310.00
RARBEif2b3 108067-296.00
RARBEif2b5 224045-468.00
RARBEif2b5 224045-327.00
RARBEif2d 16865-309.00
RARBEif2d 16865-273.00
RARBEif2s1 13665-540.00
RARBEif2s2 67204-142.00
RARBEif2s2 6720444.00
RARBEif2s2 67204162.00
RARBEif2s3x 26905-70.00
RARBEif2s3y 26908-442.00
RARBEif3a 13669167.00
RARBEif3b 27979-989.00
RARBEif3b 27979-605.00
RARBEif3d 55944178.00
RARBEif3f 66085-531.00
RARBEif3f 66085-472.00
RARBEif3g 53356166.00
RARBEif3h 68135169.00
RARBEif3j1 78655-917.00
RARBEif3l 223691-502.00
RARBEif3l 223691-342.00
RARBEif3m 9822167.00
RARBEif4a2 13682-798.00
RARBEif4a2 13682-609.00
RARBEif4a3 192170-11.00
RARBEif4a3 192170170.00
RARBEif4b 75705-599.00
RARBEif4b 75705-568.00
RARBEif4e 13684-548.00
RARBEif4e 13684-374.00
RARBEif4e2 26987-315.00
RARBEif4ebp2 13688130.00
RARBEif4ebp2 13688143.00
RARBEif4g1 208643-608.00
RARBEif4g1 208643-388.00
RARBEif4g1 208643-65.00
RARBEif4g3 230861-132.00
RARBEif4g3 230861108.00
RARBEif4h 22384182.00
RARBEif5 217869-866.00
RARBEif5 217869-716.00
RARBEif5 217869-354.00
RARBEif5 217869-329.00
RARBEif5b 226982-279.00
RARBEif5b 226982-243.00
RARBEif6 16418172.00
RARBElac2 68626-359.00
RARBElac2 68626-331.00
RARBElf1 13709-536.00
RARBElf1 13709-420.00
RARBElf2 69257-461.00
RARBElf2 69257156.00
RARBElf3 13710196.00
RARBElk4 13714-332.00
RARBEll2 192657-418.00
RARBElmo3 234683-319.00
RARBElmod2 244548186.00
RARBElmod3 232089125.00
RARBElof1 66126137.00
RARBElovl1 54325-445.00
RARBElovl1 54325-421.00
RARBElovl3 12686-270.00
RARBElovl3 12686-244.00
RARBElovl5 68801-500.00
RARBElovl5 68801-299.00
RARBElovl6 170439-621.00
RARBElovl6 170439-134.00
RARBElovl7 74559-441.00
RARBElovl7 74559-426.00
RARBElp2 58523-360.00
RARBElp2 58523-358.00
RARBElp3 74195125.00
RARBElp3 74195176.00
RARBElp6 72341-710.00
RARBElp6 72341-528.00
RARBEmc1 230866-593.00
RARBEmc1 230866-252.00
RARBEmc2 66736-410.00
RARBEmc2 66736-224.00
RARBEmc7 73024-488.00
RARBEmc7 73024-363.00
RARBEmc8 18117105.00
RARBEmc9 85308137.00
RARBEmd 13726-407.00
RARBEmd 13726-140.00
RARBEml3 225898-501.00
RARBEml3 225898-471.00
RARBEml4 78798-481.00
RARBEml4 78798-461.00
RARBEmsy 233545-264.00
RARBEmsy 23354555.00
RARBEn2 13799-380.00
RARBEnc1 13803-136.00
RARBEndog 13804-394.00
RARBEndov 338371-394.00
RARBEndov 338371-284.00
RARBEngase 217364-559.00
RARBEngase 217364-373.00
RARBEnkd1 102124102.00
RARBEnkur 71233130.00
RARBEno4 226265-368.00
RARBEno4 226265-27.00
RARBEnox2 209224177.00
RARBEnpep 13809177.00
RARBEnpp5 83965-398.00
RARBEnpp5 83965-387.00
RARBEnsa 56205-488.00
RARBEnsa 56205-433.00
RARBEntpd1 12495-332.00
RARBEntpd6 12497-434.00
RARBEntpd6 12497-274.00
RARBEntpd7 93685-482.00
RARBEntpd7 93685-474.00
RARBEntpd8 72090-333.00
RARBEny2 223527-412.00
RARBEp400 7556042.00
RARBEpas1 13819-940.00
RARBEpb41l2 13822-326.00
RARBEpb41l2 13822-221.00
RARBEpc1 1383119.00
RARBEpc1 13831198.00
RARBEpha2 13836-279.00
RARBEpha2 13836-100.00
RARBEpha7 13841-505.00
RARBEpha7 13841-493.00
RARBEphb2 1384458.00
RARBEphb3 13845-693.00
RARBEphx2 13850182.00
RARBEpm2a 13853-302.00
RARBEpm2a 1385359.00
RARBEpm2aip1 77781-847.00
RARBEpm2aip1 77781-832.00
RARBEpn1 13854-393.00
RARBEpn1 13854-310.00
RARBEpn2 13855102.00
RARBEprs 107508-609.00
RARBEprs 107508-473.00
RARBEps15 13858-446.00
RARBEps15 13858-290.00
RARBEpt1 28042-657.00
RARBEpt1 28042-461.00
RARBErap1 80898-419.00
RARBErap1 80898-321.00
RARBErcc1 13870-209.00
RARBErcc1 13870-44.00
RARBErcc2 13871-465.00
RARBErcc2 13871-359.00
RARBErcc2 13871-229.00
RARBErcc3 13872-421.00
RARBErcc4 50505-181.00
RARBErcc5 22592-375.00
RARBErcc6 319955-255.00
RARBErcc6 319955-232.00
RARBErcc6l 23693087.00
RARBErcc6l 236930141.00
RARBErcc6l2 76251-450.00
RARBErcc6l2 76251-306.00
RARBErcc6l2 76251-188.00
RARBErcc8 71991-519.00
RARBErgic1 67458-406.00
RARBErgic3 66366-464.00
RARBErh 13877127.00
RARBEri3 140546-735.00
RARBEri3 140546-639.00
RARBErich1 23408667.00
RARBErich2 66748119.00
RARBErlin2 244373-429.00
RARBErlin2 244373-346.00
RARBErmard 381062-698.00
RARBEro1lb 67475-623.00
RARBEro1lb 67475-461.00
RARBErp44 76299175.00
RARBErrfi1 74155-690.00
RARBEsco2 71988104.00
RARBEsco2 71988190.00
RARBEsd 13885-550.00
RARBEsf1 66580121.00
RARBEspl1 105988-440.00
RARBEspl1 105988-408.00
RARBEspl1 105988-28.00
RARBEsyt2 52635-833.00
RARBEsyt2 52635-562.00
RARBEtaa1 68145174.00
RARBEtfa 11084285.00
RARBEtfb 110826-664.00
RARBEtnk1 75320-764.00
RARBEtnk2 214253-726.00
RARBEtnk2 214253-606.00
RARBEtnppl 71760-279.00
RARBEtnppl 71760-219.00
RARBEts2 23872-929.00
RARBEtv3 27049-484.00
RARBEtv3 27049-245.00
RARBEtv5 104156-671.00
RARBEtv5 104156115.00
RARBEtv6 14011-938.00
RARBEtv6 14011-151.00
RARBEva1b 230752-324.00
RARBEvi5 1402032.00
RARBEvi5l 213027-802.00
RARBEvi5l 213027-666.00
RARBEvpl 14027124.00
RARBEwsr1 1403034.00
RARBExd2 97827-384.00
RARBExd2 97827-364.00
RARBExo5 73172166.00
RARBExoc1 69940-252.00
RARBExoc1 69940-236.00
RARBExoc3 211446186.00
RARBExoc4 20336-296.00
RARBExoc4 20336-246.00
RARBExoc6 107371-27.00
RARBExoc6 10737126.00
RARBExog 208194-251.00
RARBExosc1 66583114.00
RARBExosc10 50912-339.00
RARBExosc10 50912-307.00
RARBExosc10 50912-95.00
RARBExosc10 509125.00
RARBExosc2 227715-518.00
RARBExosc2 227715-274.00
RARBExosc4 109075-824.00
RARBExosc4 109075-371.00
RARBExosc5 27998-865.00
RARBExosc8 69639170.00
RARBExosc8 69639182.00
RARBExosc9 50911-290.00
RARBExosc9 50911-258.00
RARBExt1 14042145.00
RARBEya3 14050-628.00
RARBEya3 14050-301.00
RARBEzh2 14056139.00
RARBF10 14058-22.00
RARBF11r 16456-409.00
RARBF11r 16456-354.00
RARBF12 5899223.00
RARBF3 14066-851.00
RARBF3 14066-817.00
RARBF3 14066-396.00
RARBF7 14068-744.00
RARBF7 14068-457.00
RARBF730043M19Rik 320046171.00
RARBF730043M19Rik 320046195.00
RARBF9 14071-216.00
RARBFaap24 101831125.00
RARBFabp1 14080-331.00
RARBFabp2 14079-276.00
RARBFadd 14082-84.00
RARBFadd 1408241.00
RARBFadd 14082191.00
RARBFads1 76267-532.00
RARBFads1 76267-401.00
RARBFads6 32803596.00
RARBFaf1 14084-664.00
RARBFaf1 14084-499.00
RARBFaf1 14084-402.00
RARBFaf2 76577-152.00
RARBFahd1 6863626.00
RARBFahd1 68636170.00
RARBFahd2a 68126128.00
RARBFaim 23873-424.00
RARBFaim 23873-423.00
RARBFam101b 76566161.00
RARBFam102a 98952-494.00
RARBFam102b 329739-206.00
RARBFam103a1 67148-701.00
RARBFam103a1 67148-236.00
RARBFam105a 223433149.00
RARBFam105a 223433189.00
RARBFam107b 66540-133.00
RARBFam109a 231717-516.00
RARBFam109a 231717-368.00
RARBFam114a2 67726143.00
RARBFam117a 215512-407.00
RARBFam117a 215512-387.00
RARBFam117b 72750-548.00
RARBFam118a 73225-389.00
RARBFam118a 73225-356.00
RARBFam118b 109229140.00
RARBFam120a 21823685.00
RARBFam120a 218236103.00
RARBFam120b 67544-468.00
RARBFam120b 67544-153.00
RARBFam122a 6803442.00
RARBFam122a 68034126.00
RARBFam124a 629059-413.00
RARBFam126a 8465292.00
RARBFam126b 213056180.00
RARBFam132b 227358-242.00
RARBFam133b 68152-358.00
RARBFam133b 68152-277.00
RARBFam134a 227298-557.00
RARBFam134c 67998140.00
RARBFam136a 66488-626.00
RARBFam136a 66488-533.00
RARBFam13a 58909105.00
RARBFam13a 58909146.00
RARBFam151b 73942196.00
RARBFam160a2 74349106.00
RARBFam161a 73873-83.00
RARBFam161b 21770575.00
RARBFam162a 70186169.00
RARBFam167b 23076647.00
RARBFam168a 319604-963.00
RARBFam168a 319604-498.00
RARBFam168b 214469178.00
RARBFam169a 320557-693.00
RARBFam172a 68675-369.00
RARBFam172a 68675-258.00
RARBFam173a 214917134.00
RARBFam173b 68073-770.00
RARBFam173b 68073-646.00
RARBFam175b 109359-414.00
RARBFam175b 109359-209.00
RARBFam178a 226151-498.00
RARBFam178a 226151-388.00
RARBFam178b 381337-882.00
RARBFam179b 328108-752.00
RARBFam179b 328108-656.00
RARBFam184a 75906-114.00
RARBFam188b 330323-449.00
RARBFam188b 330323-279.00
RARBFam195a 68241180.00
RARBFam199x 245622-197.00
RARBFam207a 108707-801.00
RARBFam207a 108707116.00
RARBFam208a 218850-550.00
RARBFam208b 10520325.00
RARBFam20b 215015198.00
RARBFam20c 80752-634.00
RARBFam20c 80752-496.00
RARBFam21 28006-431.00
RARBFam21 28006-258.00
RARBFam210b 67017-638.00
RARBFam210b 67017-539.00
RARBFam212a 68176-469.00
RARBFam213a 70564108.00
RARBFam213b 66469113.00
RARBFam214a 235493-680.00
RARBFam219a 71901188.00
RARBFam219b 78323-361.00
RARBFam220a 67238-269.00
RARBFam221a 231946-451.00
RARBFam221a 231946-318.00
RARBFam222b 216971-527.00
RARBFam222b 216971-366.00
RARBFam227a 7572961.00
RARBFam228b 207921128.00
RARBFam229b 6633791.00
RARBFam234a 106581171.00
RARBFam234b 74525-707.00
RARBFam26f 215900-344.00
RARBFam32a 67922-419.00
RARBFam3c 2799952.00
RARBFam43a 224093-384.00
RARBFam43a 224093-318.00
RARBFam45a 67894-508.00
RARBFam45a 67894-288.00
RARBFam46a 212943-83.00
RARBFam46a 212943-13.00
RARBFam46b 100342-507.00
RARBFam46b 100342-442.00
RARBFam47e 384198-490.00
RARBFam50a 108160-237.00
RARBFam50b 108161-315.00
RARBFam53c 66306-242.00
RARBFam53c 663062.00
RARBFam60a 56306163.00
RARBFam63b 235461197.00
RARBFam71e1 75538-735.00
RARBFam71e1 75538-669.00
RARBFam72a 108900-940.00
RARBFam73b 108958-497.00
RARBFam73b 108958-473.00
RARBFam76a 230789-316.00
RARBFam76a 230789-266.00
RARBFam83d 71878-503.00
RARBFam83d 71878-495.00
RARBFam83g 69640152.00
RARBFam8a1 97863-408.00
RARBFam8a1 97863-333.00
RARBFam91a1 210998-356.00
RARBFam91a1 210998-240.00
RARBFam96a 68250-783.00
RARBFam96a 68250-288.00
RARBFam96b 68523103.00
RARBFam98c 73833-297.00
RARBFan1 330554105.00
RARBFanca 1408742.00
RARBFancd2 211651-203.00
RARBFance 72775-660.00
RARBFance 72775-359.00
RARBFanci 208836-263.00
RARBFancl 67030-248.00
RARBFancm 104806-308.00
RARBFank1 66930-406.00
RARBFar1 67420-602.00
RARBFar1 67420-404.00
RARBFarp1 223254-418.00
RARBFarp2 227377-647.00
RARBFars2 69955114.00
RARBFarsa 66590-437.00
RARBFarsa 66590-234.00
RARBFarsb 2387457.00
RARBFastk 6658778.00
RARBFastkd1 320720-563.00
RARBFastkd1 320720153.00
RARBFastkd3 69577-594.00
RARBFau 14109-693.00
RARBFbrsl1 381668147.00
RARBFbxl12 30843196.00
RARBFbxl12os 66662-345.00
RARBFbxl14 101358-535.00
RARBFbxl15 68431-340.00
RARBFbxl15 68431-222.00
RARBFbxl17 50758-889.00
RARBFbxl17 50758-240.00
RARBFbxl20 7219421.00
RARBFbxl21 213311-485.00
RARBFbxl21 21331142.00
RARBFbxl3 5078998.00
RARBFbxl4 269514-300.00
RARBFbxl4 269514-214.00
RARBFbxl8 50788-422.00
RARBFbxo11 225055-650.00
RARBFbxo11 225055-459.00
RARBFbxo22 71999-529.00
RARBFbxo22 71999-502.00
RARBFbxo25 66822-363.00
RARBFbxo3 5744312.00
RARBFbxo30 71865-522.00
RARBFbxo32 67731148.00
RARBFbxo33 70611-82.00
RARBFbxo33 70611145.00
RARBFbxo34 78938-408.00
RARBFbxo34 78938-376.00
RARBFbxo36 66153-683.00
RARBFbxo38 107035120.00
RARBFbxo42 213499-469.00
RARBFbxo42 213499-434.00
RARBFbxo43 7880350.00
RARBFbxo44 23090385.00
RARBFbxo46 243867-380.00
RARBFbxo48 319701-449.00
RARBFbxo48 319701-329.00
RARBFbxo5 67141-873.00
RARBFbxo5 67141-815.00
RARBFbxo7 69754-348.00
RARBFbxo7 69754-235.00
RARBFbxo8 50753-284.00
RARBFbxw11 103583-523.00
RARBFbxw11 103583-501.00
RARBFbxw4 3083835.00
RARBFbxw5 30839-810.00
RARBFbxw5 30839-767.00
RARBFbxw8 231672197.00
RARBFbxw9 68628-263.00
RARBFcf1 73736-730.00
RARBFcgrt 14132198.00
RARBFchsd1 319262156.00
RARBFchsd1 319262173.00
RARBFcna 14133-544.00
RARBFcna 14133-434.00
RARBFdft1 14137179.00
RARBFdxacb1 382137-67.00
RARBFem1b 14155147.00
RARBFem1b 14155193.00
RARBFetub 59083-491.00
RARBFezf1 73191171.00
RARBFga 14161-593.00
RARBFga 14161-553.00
RARBFgd4 224014-94.00
RARBFgd4 224014-21.00
RARBFgd6 13998-995.00
RARBFgf18 14172-985.00
RARBFgf9 14180-809.00
RARBFgfr1op 75296-677.00
RARBFgfr1op 75296-661.00
RARBFgfr1op2 67529-176.00
RARBFgfr3 14184-420.00
RARBFgfr3 14184-377.00
RARBFgfr4 14186-268.00
RARBFgfrl1 116701-457.00
RARBFgfrl1 116701-291.00
RARBFgg 99571-566.00
RARBFggy 75578-432.00
RARBFggy 75578-383.00
RARBFh1 14194148.00
RARBFhod1 234686194.00
RARBFibp 58249-467.00
RARBFibp 58249-304.00
RARBFicd 231630-918.00
RARBFicd 231630-337.00
RARBFig4 103199-445.00
RARBFig4 103199153.00
RARBFip1l1 66899-339.00
RARBFis1 66437-416.00
RARBFis1 66437-326.00
RARBFkbp1a 14225-369.00
RARBFkbp1a 14225-233.00
RARBFkbp4 14228127.00
RARBFkbp5 14229-38.00
RARBFkbp8 14232-278.00
RARBFkbp9 27055-385.00
RARBFkbpl 56299-438.00
RARBFktn 246179-333.00
RARBFlnb 286940-396.00
RARBFlot1 14251-823.00
RARBFlot1 14251-130.00
RARBFlt4 14257-311.00
RARBFlywch2 7691751.00
RARBFmn1 14260-382.00
RARBFmn1 14260-349.00
RARBFmnl3 22379133.00
RARBFmo4 226564142.00
RARBFmo5 14263-379.00
RARBFmo5 14263-329.00
RARBFmr1 14265-374.00
RARBFn3k 63828-361.00
RARBFn3k 63828-205.00
RARBFn3krp 238024-407.00
RARBFnbp1l 214459-237.00
RARBFnbp4 55935-387.00
RARBFnbp4 55935-255.00
RARBFndc3b 72007-750.00
RARBFnip1 216742-322.00
RARBFntb 110606-320.00
RARBFntb 110606-282.00
RARBFocad 230393-401.00
RARBFocad 230393-302.00
RARBFopnl 66086-55.00
RARBFos 14281-701.00
RARBFos 14281-200.00
RARBFosb 1428243.00
RARBFosl2 14284-393.00
RARBFoxa2 15376189.00
RARBFoxc1 17300-205.00
RARBFoxc2 14234-705.00
RARBFoxj1 15223164.00
RARBFoxj1 15223173.00
RARBFoxj2 60611-934.00
RARBFoxj3 230700-835.00
RARBFoxj3 230700-782.00
RARBFoxm1 14235-392.00
RARBFoxo1 56458-497.00
RARBFoxo1 56458-401.00
RARBFoxo3 56484-737.00
RARBFoxo3 56484-604.00
RARBFoxo6 329934-446.00
RARBFoxo6 329934-225.00
RARBFoxq1 15220-672.00
RARBFoxq1 15220-241.00
RARBFpgs 14287-198.00
RARBFpgs 14287104.00
RARBFrat2 212398-15.00
RARBFrat2 21239830.00
RARBFrg1 14300159.00
RARBFrmd5 228564136.00
RARBFrmd5 228564189.00
RARBFrmd6 319710-872.00
RARBFrmd6 319710-505.00
RARBFrs2 327826151.00
RARBFrs3 107971-722.00
RARBFrs3 107971-668.00
RARBFtcd 14317-608.00
RARBFth1 14319-524.00
RARBFth1 14319-303.00
RARBFtsj1 54632174.00
RARBFtsj3 5609556.00
RARBFubp1 51886-331.00
RARBFubp3 320267-736.00
RARBFubp3 320267-345.00
RARBFubp3 320267-116.00
RARBFuca1 71665-639.00
RARBFus 233908-681.00
RARBFus 233908-534.00
RARBFut1 14343-524.00
RARBFut8 53618-722.00
RARBFut8 53618-692.00
RARBFuz 70300-590.00
RARBFv1 14349-703.00
RARBFxr1 14359-510.00
RARBFxr2 23879-726.00
RARBFxr2 23879-664.00
RARBFyco1 17281-158.00
RARBFyco1 17281-136.00
RARBFyco1 17281113.00
RARBFyn 14360-622.00
RARBFyttd1 69823-482.00
RARBFzd1 14362190.00
RARBFzd3 14365-21.00
RARBFzd4 14366-450.00
RARBFzd7 14369-624.00
RARBFzd7 14369-543.00
RARBFzr1 56371198.00
RARBG2e3 217558-357.00
RARBG2e3 217558-342.00
RARBG3bp1 27041-846.00
RARBG3bp1 27041-649.00
RARBG530011O06Rik 654820-762.00
RARBG6pc 14377-561.00
RARBG6pc3 68401-345.00
RARBG6pc3 68401-303.00
RARBGaa 14387-438.00
RARBGaa 14387-256.00
RARBGabarap 56486-912.00
RARBGabarap 56486-810.00
RARBGabarapl1 57436-807.00
RARBGabarapl1 57436-709.00
RARBGabarapl2 93739-823.00
RARBGabarapl2 93739-414.00
RARBGabpa 14390-358.00
RARBGadd45b 17873-406.00
RARBGadd45b 17873-318.00
RARBGadd45g 23882-461.00
RARBGadd45g 23882-440.00
RARBGadd45gip1 102060-922.00
RARBGak 231580191.00
RARBGale 74246-806.00
RARBGale 74246-326.00
RARBGalk2 69976-695.00
RARBGalk2 69976-581.00
RARBGalm 319625-195.00
RARBGalns 5091777.00
RARBGalns 50917197.00
RARBGalnt1 14423-8.00
RARBGalnt10 171212-888.00
RARBGalnt11 231050-230.00
RARBGalnt18 233733179.00
RARBGalr3 14429-656.00
RARBGalr3 14429-537.00
RARBGalt 14430114.00
RARBGalt 14430160.00
RARBGan 209239-588.00
RARBGan 209239-436.00
RARBGanab 14376-608.00
RARBGanab 14376-228.00
RARBGanc 76051-30.00
RARBGarem 381126170.00
RARBGarnl3 9932674.00
RARBGarnl3 99326120.00
RARBGars 353172-371.00
RARBGars 353172-353.00
RARBGas1 14451-419.00
RARBGas1 1445121.00
RARBGas2 14453-534.00
RARBGas2 14453-66.00
RARBGas2l1 78926120.00
RARBGas2l1 78926191.00
RARBGas2l3 237436160.00
RARBGas8 104346-302.00
RARBGas8 104346-142.00
RARBGata3 14462-785.00
RARBGata3 14462-763.00
RARBGata6 14465-330.00
RARBGatb 229487-594.00
RARBGatb 229487-531.00
RARBGatb 229487-122.00
RARBGatsl3 71962-590.00
RARBGba2 230101130.00
RARBGbas 14467-494.00
RARBGbas 14467-335.00
RARBGbe1 74185-493.00
RARBGbe1 74185-357.00
RARBGbf1 107338-553.00
RARBGbf1 107338-497.00
RARBGbp2 14469-437.00
RARBGbp3 55932-353.00
RARBGbp4 17472104.00
RARBGbp4 17472134.00
RARBGbp7 229900-398.00
RARBGbp7 229900-311.00
RARBGbp9 23657341.00
RARBGbx2 1447222.00
RARBGc 14473-542.00
RARBGca 227960-381.00
RARBGca 227960-174.00
RARBGcat 26912-656.00
RARBGcat 26912-537.00
RARBGcc2 70297-490.00
RARBGcc2 70297-369.00
RARBGch1 14528-889.00
RARBGckr 231103-550.00
RARBGclm 14630-595.00
RARBGclm 14630-357.00
RARBGcnt2 14538-992.00
RARBGdi1 14567-456.00
RARBGdi1 14567-235.00
RARBGdi2 14569-561.00
RARBGdi2 14569-551.00
RARBGdi2 14569-296.00
RARBGdpd5 233552-530.00
RARBGdpgp1 269952-483.00
RARBGemin4 276919103.00
RARBGemin6 67242-363.00
RARBGemin6 67242-267.00
RARBGemin8 237221-403.00
RARBGemin8 237221-273.00
RARBGet4 67604-570.00
RARBGet4 67604-466.00
RARBGfer 1169263.00
RARBGfm1 28030-362.00
RARBGfm1 28030-168.00
RARBGfod1 328232-697.00
RARBGfod1 328232-614.00
RARBGfod2 70575185.00
RARBGfpt1 14583-640.00
RARBGfpt1 14583-251.00
RARBGfra1 14585115.00
RARBGga1 106039-26.00
RARBGga2 74105190.00
RARBGgcx 56316-536.00
RARBGgh 14590-338.00
RARBGgh 14590117.00
RARBGgnbp1 70772-60.00
RARBGgt6 71522-722.00
RARBGid8 76425-737.00
RARBGid8 76425-623.00
RARBGigyf2 227331-559.00
RARBGigyf2 227331-494.00
RARBGimap9 317758-347.00
RARBGin1 252876-459.00
RARBGinm1 21575130.00
RARBGins1 69270-358.00
RARBGins1 69270-333.00
RARBGins2 272551164.00
RARBGins3 78833-462.00
RARBGins3 78833-83.00
RARBGins4 109145-121.00
RARBGins4 10914575.00
RARBGipc1 67903-565.00
RARBGipc1 67903-544.00
RARBGit1 216963-663.00
RARBGit1 216963-506.00
RARBGjb2 1461984.00
RARBGk 14933-347.00
RARBGk5 235533-415.00
RARBGkn3 68888-462.00
RARBGla 1160560.00
RARBGlb1 12091-241.00
RARBGlb1l2 24475732.00
RARBGldc 104174141.00
RARBGle1 74412-475.00
RARBGle1 74412-335.00
RARBGlmp 56700-204.00
RARBGlmp 56700-173.00
RARBGlo1 109801188.00
RARBGlod4 6720131.00
RARBGlod4 67201150.00
RARBGlrx2 69367-242.00
RARBGlrx2 69367-167.00
RARBGlrx3 30926-386.00
RARBGlrx3 30926-357.00
RARBGlrx5 73046-913.00
RARBGlrx5 73046-420.00
RARBGls2 216456-839.00
RARBGls2 216456-461.00
RARBGlt1d1 319804-280.00
RARBGlt28d2 320302151.00
RARBGlt8d1 76485-742.00
RARBGlt8d1 76485-574.00
RARBGltp 56356133.00
RARBGltp 56356167.00
RARBGltpd2 216871-433.00
RARBGlud1 14661-810.00
RARBGlud1 14661-627.00
RARBGlul 14645-552.00
RARBGlul 14645-365.00
RARBGlyr1 74022127.00
RARBGm10319 381806-950.00
RARBGm10433 100038378-760.00
RARBGm10767 100038538-577.00
RARBGm10768 100038628-564.00
RARBGm10941 100169878114.00
RARBGm11992 626870-314.00
RARBGm12359 100037262-346.00
RARBGm12500 791415-923.00
RARBGm13288 668208-312.00
RARBGm13288 668208-78.00
RARBGm14295 100039123-372.00
RARBGm14295 100039123-365.00
RARBGm14305 100043387-339.00
RARBGm14305 100043387-281.00
RARBGm14322 626802-440.00
RARBGm14322 626802-387.00
RARBGm14440 100503353-463.00
RARBGm14440 100503353-407.00
RARBGm15417 545539-909.00
RARBGm15417 545539-841.00
RARBGm15735 105245866-136.00
RARBGm15800 269700-424.00
RARBGm21685 100862375-367.00
RARBGm21685 100862375-336.00
RARBGm21685 100862375-273.00
RARBGm21685 100862375-237.00
RARBGm21948 100328588-934.00
RARBGm28042 102238433-295.00
RARBGm28042 102238433-278.00
RARBGm2a 14667-735.00
RARBGm3414 10004157624.00
RARBGm3435 100041621-698.00
RARBGm38426 100503676-866.00
RARBGm38426 100503676-489.00
RARBGm38426 100503676-329.00
RARBGm4788 214403160.00
RARBGm5113 33050367.00
RARBGm5113 330503167.00
RARBGm527 217648-407.00
RARBGm527 217648-368.00
RARBGm561 228715-420.00
RARBGm561 228715-151.00
RARBGm5617 434402-606.00
RARBGm5820 545253-564.00
RARBGm5820 545253-92.00
RARBGm6034 547347-623.00
RARBGm6034 547347-503.00
RARBGm6710 626832-340.00
RARBGm6710 626832-285.00
RARBGm7120 633640-369.00
RARBGm7457 665037-394.00
RARBGm9949 225609-369.00
RARBGm9958 791294-731.00
RARBGm9958 791294-665.00
RARBGmds 218138116.00
RARBGmds 218138148.00
RARBGmeb2 22900499.00
RARBGmeb2 229004194.00
RARBGmip 78816-461.00
RARBGmnn 5744127.00
RARBGmppa 69080-156.00
RARBGmppa 69080-79.00
RARBGmppb 331026-347.00
RARBGmpr2 105446-580.00
RARBGmpr2 105446-338.00
RARBGmps 229363-413.00
RARBGmps 229363-302.00
RARBGmps 22936352.00
RARBGna11 14672167.00
RARBGna11 14672186.00
RARBGna12 1467363.00
RARBGna13 14674-742.00
RARBGna13 14674-522.00
RARBGna14 14675-282.00
RARBGnai3 1467919.00
RARBGnaq 14682-599.00
RARBGnaq 14682-537.00
RARBGnaz 14687-478.00
RARBGnaz 14687-377.00
RARBGnb1 14688-615.00
RARBGnb1 14688-501.00
RARBGnb1l 13972-275.00
RARBGnb1l 13972-257.00
RARBGng12 14701-589.00
RARBGng5 14707-712.00
RARBGng5 14707-520.00
RARBGng7 1470855.00
RARBGng8 14709-768.00
RARBGng8 14709188.00
RARBGnl3 30877152.00
RARBGnl3l 237107160.00
RARBGnpat 14712-568.00
RARBGnpda1 26384141.00
RARBGnptab 432486-372.00
RARBGnptab 432486-365.00
RARBGns 75612-550.00
RARBGns 75612-432.00
RARBGolga1 7689915.00
RARBGolga3 269682-515.00
RARBGolga3 269682-447.00
RARBGolga4 54214-389.00
RARBGolga4 54214-279.00
RARBGolga5 27277-512.00
RARBGolga5 27277-495.00
RARBGolgb1 224139-565.00
RARBGolim4 73124120.00
RARBGolm1 105348-118.00
RARBGolph3l 229593-923.00
RARBGolph3l 229593-435.00
RARBGolt1b 66964-430.00
RARBGon4l 76022-363.00
RARBGopc 94221159.00
RARBGorab 98376134.00
RARBGorasp2 70231-553.00
RARBGorasp2 70231-411.00
RARBGosr1 53334159.00
RARBGosr2 56494-701.00
RARBGosr2 5649472.00
RARBGot1 14718133.00
RARBGpaa1 14731-586.00
RARBGpaa1 14731-313.00
RARBGpalpp1 67467174.00
RARBGpatch11 53951-568.00
RARBGpatch11 53951-536.00
RARBGpatch2 67769-656.00
RARBGpatch2l 70373-295.00
RARBGpatch3 242691-291.00
RARBGpatch3 242691-247.00
RARBGpatch3 242691-234.00
RARBGpatch3 242691-222.00
RARBGpatch4 66614-167.00
RARBGpatch4 66614-99.00
RARBGpbp1l1 77110-935.00
RARBGpbp1l1 77110-828.00
RARBGpc4 1473533.00
RARBGpc5 103978-730.00
RARBGpd1 14555-292.00
RARBGpkow 209416-360.00
RARBGpld1 14756-431.00
RARBGpn1 74254-361.00
RARBGpn1 74254-356.00
RARBGpn2 100210-281.00
RARBGpn3 68080-743.00
RARBGpn3 68080-562.00
RARBGpr107 277463-310.00
RARBGpr137c 70713-695.00
RARBGpr146 80290-532.00
RARBGpr146 80290-414.00
RARBGpr157 269604-513.00
RARBGpr157 269604-476.00
RARBGpr180 58245-488.00
RARBGpr180 58245-358.00
RARBGpr19 14760127.00
RARBGpr3 1474861.00
RARBGprasp1 67298-326.00
RARBGprc5a 232431-453.00
RARBGprin3 243385147.00
RARBGps1 209318-450.00
RARBGps2 56310-302.00
RARBGps2 56310-188.00
RARBGpsm2 76123-3.00
RARBGpt 76282-819.00
RARBGpt2 108682-736.00
RARBGpt2 108682-427.00
RARBGpx1 14775-666.00
RARBGpx1 14775-315.00
RARBGpx4 625249-194.00
RARBGramd1a 52857117.00
RARBGramd3 107022-698.00
RARBGrb2 1478483.00
RARBGrb7 14786-565.00
RARBGrcc10 14790-116.00
RARBGrcc10 1479074.00
RARBGrhl1 195733-486.00
RARBGrhl1 195733-423.00
RARBGrik4 110637-362.00
RARBGripap1 54645-664.00
RARBGripap1 54645-221.00
RARBGrk4 14772-575.00
RARBGrk4 14772-237.00
RARBGrk5 14773-299.00
RARBGrk5 14773-218.00
RARBGrk5 14773-13.00
RARBGrk6 26385-606.00
RARBGrn 14824-745.00
RARBGrn 14824-622.00
RARBGrsf1 231413126.00
RARBGrsf1 231413196.00
RARBGrtp1 66790149.00
RARBGsap 212167-682.00
RARBGsap 212167-493.00
RARBGsk3b 56637-873.00
RARBGsn 227753-169.00
RARBGspt1 14852-222.00
RARBGspt1 14852-198.00
RARBGsr 14782-468.00
RARBGsr 14782-113.00
RARBGsta2 14858-804.00
RARBGsta3 14859-477.00
RARBGsta4 14860-375.00
RARBGstk1 76263-513.00
RARBGstk1 76263-306.00
RARBGstm1 1486263.00
RARBGstm5 14866-395.00
RARBGstm6 1486775.00
RARBGstm6 1486783.00
RARBGsto1 14873-285.00
RARBGsto2 68214-28.00
RARBGstt2 14872-600.00
RARBGtf2a1 83602-243.00
RARBGtf2a1 83602-75.00
RARBGtf2a2 235459-434.00
RARBGtf2b 229906-529.00
RARBGtf2b 229906-413.00
RARBGtf2e2 68153-692.00
RARBGtf2e2 68153-453.00
RARBGtf2f2 68705173.00
RARBGtf2h1 14884-620.00
RARBGtf2h3 209357-414.00
RARBGtf2h4 148856.00
RARBGtf2h4 14885182.00
RARBGtf2h5 66467-391.00
RARBGtf2i 14886-52.00
RARBGtf3a 66596-493.00
RARBGtf3a 66596-293.00
RARBGtf3c4 269252166.00
RARBGtf3c6 6737192.00
RARBGtpbp1 14904-968.00
RARBGtpbp1 14904-773.00
RARBGtpbp2 56055-937.00
RARBGtpbp2 56055-506.00
RARBGtpbp3 70359-536.00
RARBGtpbp8 66067175.00
RARBGtse1 29870-749.00
RARBGtse1 29870-598.00
RARBGuf1 231279-431.00
RARBGuf1 231279-328.00
RARBGuf1 231279-253.00
RARBGuf1 231279-228.00
RARBGxylt1 22382740.00
RARBGys1 14936-909.00
RARBGys1 14936-852.00
RARBGzf1 74533-668.00
RARBGzf1 74533-601.00
RARBH13 14950-332.00
RARBH2-Aa 1496042.00
RARBH2-Ab1 14961-368.00
RARBH2-Ab1 14961-214.00
RARBH2afj 232440-409.00
RARBH2afj 232440-290.00
RARBH2afx 15270-592.00
RARBH2afx 15270-500.00
RARBH2afy 26914197.00
RARBH2afz 51788-702.00
RARBH2-D1 14964-723.00
RARBH2-D1 14964-404.00
RARBH2-DMa 14998-409.00
RARBH2-DMa 14998-407.00
RARBH2-DMa 14998-329.00
RARBH2-Eb1 14969-348.00
RARBH2-Eb1 14969-222.00
RARBH2-M3 14991-288.00
RARBH2-M3 14991-168.00
RARBH2-Q10 15007-386.00
RARBH2-Q10 15007-288.00
RARBH2-Q4 15015-437.00
RARBH2-Q4 15015-381.00
RARBH2-Q5 15016-623.00
RARBH2-Q5 15016-490.00
RARBH2-Q6 110557-454.00
RARBH2-Q6 110557-376.00
RARBH2-Q7 15018-735.00
RARBH2-Q7 15018-414.00
RARBH2-T24 15042-54.00
RARBHabp2 226243-989.00
RARBHabp4 56541-498.00
RARBHabp4 56541-327.00
RARBHacd2 70757-763.00
RARBHacd2 70757-259.00
RARBHadha 9721242.00
RARBHarbi1 241547-929.00
RARBHars2 70791-439.00
RARBHat1 107435-35.00
RARBHat1 10743555.00
RARBHaus1 225745159.00
RARBHaus2 66296-100.00
RARBHaus5 71909156.00
RARBHaus6 230376130.00
RARBHaus7 7373858.00
RARBHaus7 73738195.00
RARBHaus8 76478136.00
RARBHax1 23897114.00
RARBHbs1l 56422-764.00
RARBHbs1l 56422-476.00
RARBHcfc1 15161-515.00
RARBHcfc1r1 353502-727.00
RARBHcfc2 67933-175.00
RARBHdac11 232232-370.00
RARBHdac11 232232-247.00
RARBHdac11 232232190.00
RARBHdac2 15182-660.00
RARBHdac2 15182-631.00
RARBHdac3 15183187.00
RARBHdac5 1518497.00
RARBHdac8 70315126.00
RARBHdac8 70315160.00
RARBHdgf 15191-815.00
RARBHdgf 15191-659.00
RARBHdgfrp2 15193-913.00
RARBHdgfrp2 15193-737.00
RARBHdhd2 76987-455.00
RARBHdhd2 76987-343.00
RARBHdhd3 72748169.00
RARBHeatr1 217995-530.00
RARBHeatr1 217995-408.00
RARBHeatr3 234549-181.00
RARBHeatr3 234549-180.00
RARBHebp1 15199161.00
RARBHeca 380629161.00
RARBHeca 380629194.00
RARBHectd2 226098-725.00
RARBHelb 11759958.00
RARBHelq 19157870.00
RARBHelz 78455-280.00
RARBHemk1 69536130.00
RARBHerc1 235439-474.00
RARBHerc1 235439-275.00
RARBHerc2 15204-672.00
RARBHerc2 15204-612.00
RARBHerc3 73998-595.00
RARBHerc4 67345-427.00
RARBHerc6 67138-283.00
RARBHerpud1 64209-471.00
RARBHerpud2 80517-54.00
RARBHes1 15205-616.00
RARBHes1 15205-391.00
RARBHes6 55927182.00
RARBHexa 15211-426.00
RARBHexa 15211-416.00
RARBHexa 15211-254.00
RARBHexb 1521238.00
RARBHexdc 238023-169.00
RARBHexim2 71059-631.00
RARBHey1 15213167.00
RARBHey2 15214102.00
RARBHey2 15214139.00
RARBHgfac 54426-480.00
RARBHgh1 59053-182.00
RARBHgs 15239-575.00
RARBHgs 15239-393.00
RARBHgsnat 52120-136.00
RARBHhex 15242-562.00
RARBHhex 15242-526.00
RARBHibch 227095-520.00
RARBHibch 227095-453.00
RARBHic2 58180-564.00
RARBHic2 58180-340.00
RARBHif1an 319594-405.00
RARBHif1an 319594-210.00
RARBHif1an 319594-41.00
RARBHif1an 319594-16.00
RARBHigd1a 56295151.00
RARBHigd2a 6704490.00
RARBHilpda 69573-237.00
RARBHilpda 69573-15.00
RARBHint1 15254-416.00
RARBHint1 15254-267.00
RARBHint2 68917173.00
RARBHint2 68917195.00
RARBHint3 66847182.00
RARBHip1 215114137.00
RARBHip1r 29816-313.00
RARBHira 15260-535.00
RARBHist1h1a 80838-34.00
RARBHist1h1c 50708-277.00
RARBHist1h1c 50708-210.00
RARBHist1h1c 50708-48.00
RARBHist1h1c 507082.00
RARBHist1h2ad 319165-219.00
RARBHist1h2ai 31919114.00
RARBHist1h2bg 319181-262.00
RARBHist1h2bk 319184-882.00
RARBHist1h3b 31915042.00
RARBHist1h4a 326619-5.00
RARBHist1h4b 326620-244.00
RARBHist1h4d 319156-403.00
RARBHist1h4d 319156-315.00
RARBHist1h4f 31915788.00
RARBHist1h4h 69386-244.00
RARBHist1h4m 100041230-353.00
RARBHist2h2aa2 319192-596.00
RARBHist2h2aa2 319192-509.00
RARBHist2h2ab 621893-500.00
RARBHist2h2ac 31917660.00
RARBHist2h2be 319190-523.00
RARBHivep1 110521-983.00
RARBHltf 20585-438.00
RARBHltf 20585-390.00
RARBHmbox1 219150107.00
RARBHmces 232210-456.00
RARBHmga1 15361-975.00
RARBHmga1 15361-797.00
RARBHmgb2 97165-530.00
RARBHmgb2 97165-360.00
RARBHmgcl 15356-472.00
RARBHmgcr 15357130.00
RARBHmgcs2 15360-447.00
RARBHmgcs2 15360-231.00
RARBHmgn5 50887134.00
RARBHmgn5 50887163.00
RARBHmmr 15366123.00
RARBHmox2 15369-415.00
RARBHnf1a 2140528.00
RARBHnf4a 15378-697.00
RARBHnrnpa0 77134-79.00
RARBHnrnpa0 7713435.00
RARBHnrnpa2b1 53379188.00
RARBHnrnpa3 229279-806.00
RARBHnrnpa3 229279-513.00
RARBHnrnpd 1199185.00
RARBHnrnpf 98758-327.00
RARBHnrnpf 98758-158.00
RARBHnrnph2 56258-222.00
RARBHnrnpk 1538789.00
RARBHnrnpl 15388-634.00
RARBHnrnpr 74326-793.00
RARBHnrnpr 74326-369.00
RARBHnrnpr 74326-70.00
RARBHnrnpu 51810120.00
RARBHoga1 67432-795.00
RARBHoga1 67432-644.00
RARBHomer1 26556-368.00
RARBHomer1 26556-319.00
RARBHomer3 26558-521.00
RARBHomer3 26558-456.00
RARBHomer3 26558-315.00
RARBHomer3 26558-265.00
RARBHook1 77963-698.00
RARBHook1 77963-626.00
RARBHook2 170833-343.00
RARBHoxa5 1540220.00
RARBHp1bp3 15441-474.00
RARBHp1bp3 15441-128.00
RARBHpcal1 53602-446.00
RARBHpf1 72612-317.00
RARBHpf1 72612-227.00
RARBHpgd 15446-421.00
RARBHpn 15451186.00
RARBHprt 15452-289.00
RARBHps4 192232-422.00
RARBHps4 192232-270.00
RARBHps6 20170-374.00
RARBHps6 20170-337.00
RARBHras 15461159.00
RARBHrg 94175-656.00
RARBHrg 94175-163.00
RARBHrh3 99296-190.00
RARBHrh3 99296-63.00
RARBHs1bp3 58240-293.00
RARBHs2st1 23908151.00
RARBHs6st1 50785-341.00
RARBHsbp1 68196-575.00
RARBHsbp1 68196-240.00
RARBHsbp1 68196-135.00
RARBHsd17b10 15108-447.00
RARBHsd17b12 56348156.00
RARBHsd17b12 56348165.00
RARBHsd17b4 15488-289.00
RARBHsd17b4 15488-95.00
RARBHsd17b7 15490156.00
RARBHsd3b7 101502-389.00
RARBHsd3b7 101502-314.00
RARBHsdl2 72479-567.00
RARBHsf1 15499-463.00
RARBHsf1 15499-441.00
RARBHsf2 15500-600.00
RARBHsf2 15500-479.00
RARBHsp90ab1 15516-360.00
RARBHspa13 110920195.00
RARBHspa2 15512-721.00
RARBHspa2 15512-398.00
RARBHspa4 1552567.00
RARBHspa4l 18415-533.00
RARBHspa4l 18415-519.00
RARBHspa5 14828-980.00
RARBHspa5 14828-721.00
RARBHspa5 14828-402.00
RARBHspa8 15481-895.00
RARBHspa8 15481-716.00
RARBHspa9 15526176.00
RARBHspb1 15507-532.00
RARBHspbap1 66667-260.00
RARBHspbp1 66245113.00
RARBHspe1 15528-439.00
RARBHsph1 15505-133.00
RARBHtatsf1 72459-616.00
RARBHtatsf1 72459-340.00
RARBHtt 15194-454.00
RARBHtt 15194-223.00
RARBHus1 15574178.00
RARBHuwe1 59026-652.00
RARBHuwe1 59026-419.00
RARBHuwe1 59026-369.00
RARBHykk 235386-572.00
RARBHykk 235386-408.00
RARBHyou1 12282-951.00
RARBHyou1 12282-734.00
RARBIah1 67732-434.00
RARBIah1 67732-338.00
RARBIars 105148-397.00
RARBIars 105148-201.00
RARBIcam1 15894-120.00
RARBIce2 93697-163.00
RARBIce2 93697184.00
RARBIcmt 57295-617.00
RARBIcmt 57295-496.00
RARBIcosl 50723-192.00
RARBIct1 68572-391.00
RARBIct1 68572-269.00
RARBId3 15903-503.00
RARBId4 15904-826.00
RARBId4 15904-749.00
RARBIdh3a 67834-469.00
RARBIdh3a 67834-152.00
RARBIdh3b 170718149.00
RARBIdi1 319554-706.00
RARBIdi1 319554-528.00
RARBIdnk 75731-270.00
RARBIdua 15932-750.00
RARBIdua 15932-640.00
RARBIer2 159366.00
RARBIer2 1593686.00
RARBIer5 1593921.00
RARBIffo1 320678-422.00
RARBIffo1 320678-313.00
RARBIfi27 52668-797.00
RARBIfit2 15958-598.00
RARBIfit3 15959-847.00
RARBIfit3b 667370-601.00
RARBIfitm3 66141-577.00
RARBIfitm3 66141139.00
RARBIfnar1 15975-719.00
RARBIfnar1 15975-667.00
RARBIfnar2 15976-360.00
RARBIfnar2 15976-94.00
RARBIfnb1 15977-531.00
RARBIfngr1 15979-649.00
RARBIfngr1 15979-410.00
RARBIfrd1 15982153.00
RARBIfrd2 15983-509.00
RARBIfrd2 15983-391.00
RARBIft172 67661166.00
RARBIft22 67286-434.00
RARBIft22 67286-401.00
RARBIft43 76411-265.00
RARBIft46 76568-405.00
RARBIft46 76568-342.00
RARBIft52 245866-524.00
RARBIft52 245866-480.00
RARBIft57 73916-429.00
RARBIft57 73916-408.00
RARBIft74 67694-496.00
RARBIft74 67694-229.00
RARBIft81 12589-127.00
RARBIft81 12589174.00
RARBIft88 21821-787.00
RARBIft88 21821-264.00
RARBIgbp1 18518-501.00
RARBIgbp1 18518-216.00
RARBIgf2r 16004190.00
RARBIgfals 16005-762.00
RARBIgfbp4 16010-331.00
RARBIgsf8 140559-570.00
RARBIk 24010-650.00
RARBIk 24010-474.00
RARBIkbip 67454-476.00
RARBIkbkg 16151-356.00
RARBIkzf5 67143164.00
RARBIkzf5 67143197.00
RARBIl11ra1 16157-197.00
RARBIl13ra1 1616421.00
RARBIl15ra 16169-690.00
RARBIl15ra 16169-662.00
RARBIl17ra 16172-374.00
RARBIl17rc 171095-237.00
RARBIl17rc 171095-186.00
RARBIl17rd 171463-351.00
RARBIl17rd 171463-181.00
RARBIl1rap 16180-310.00
RARBIl1rap 16180-287.00
RARBIl4i1 14204-934.00
RARBIl4ra 16190-469.00
RARBIl4ra 16190-299.00
RARBIl6st 16195-790.00
RARBIldr2 100039795166.00
RARBIlf2 67781-588.00
RARBIlf2 67781-464.00
RARBIlf3 16201-758.00
RARBIlf3 16201-754.00
RARBIlk 16202-392.00
RARBIlk 16202-361.00
RARBIlvbl 216136-971.00
RARBIlvbl 216136-937.00
RARBImmp1l 66541-423.00
RARBImmp1l 66541-358.00
RARBImmt 76614-710.00
RARBImmt 76614-349.00
RARBImp3 102462-633.00
RARBImp3 102462-404.00
RARBImpa2 114663-576.00
RARBImpa2 114663-477.00
RARBImpdh2 23918-348.00
RARBImpdh2 23918-296.00
RARBInadl 12695-62.00
RARBInadl 12695-44.00
RARBIncenp 16319167.00
RARBIng1 26356-295.00
RARBIng2 69260170.00
RARBIng3 71777-619.00
RARBIng3 71777-597.00
RARBIng4 28019-774.00
RARBIng4 28019-587.00
RARBIng5 66262-539.00
RARBIng5 66262-421.00
RARBInhbc 16325108.00
RARBInhbe 16326-487.00
RARBInhbe 16326140.00
RARBInmt 21743140.00
RARBIno80 6814247.00
RARBInpp4a 269180-391.00
RARBInpp4a 269180-194.00
RARBInpp5a 212111-556.00
RARBInpp5a 212111-435.00
RARBInpp5b 16330-393.00
RARBInpp5f 101490-515.00
RARBInpp5k 19062-572.00
RARBInpp5k 19062-481.00
RARBInsig1 231070-465.00
RARBInsr 16337-158.00
RARBInsr 16337-130.00
RARBInts1 68510142.00
RARBInts10 70885-461.00
RARBInts10 70885-418.00
RARBInts10 70885-175.00
RARBInts12 71793-314.00
RARBInts2 70422187.00
RARBInts4 101861-474.00
RARBInts4 101861-430.00
RARBInts4 101861-61.00
RARBInts4 101861114.00
RARBInts5 109077-452.00
RARBInts5 109077-194.00
RARBInts5 109077-161.00
RARBInts9 210925-231.00
RARBInvs 16348-553.00
RARBIp6k1 27399-930.00
RARBIp6k1 27399-435.00
RARBIp6k2 76500-252.00
RARBIpmk 69718-725.00
RARBIpmk 69718-544.00
RARBIpo11 76582186.00
RARBIpo4 75751114.00
RARBIpo5 70572-604.00
RARBIpo5 70572-589.00
RARBIpo7 233726-474.00
RARBIpp 16351-340.00
RARBIpp 16351-93.00
RARBIppk 75678-494.00
RARBIppk 75678-363.00
RARBIqcb1 320299-494.00
RARBIqcd 75732-500.00
RARBIqcg 69707162.00
RARBIqck 434232-478.00
RARBIqck 434232-320.00
RARBIqck 434232-200.00
RARBIqck 434232-150.00
RARBIqgap1 2987577.00
RARBIqgap1 29875188.00
RARBIqgap3 404710-313.00
RARBIrak1bp1 65099-296.00
RARBIrak2 108960-412.00
RARBIrak2 108960-355.00
RARBIrak3 73914133.00
RARBIrak4 266632-586.00
RARBIreb2 64602-506.00
RARBIreb2 64602-435.00
RARBIreb2 64602-227.00
RARBIrf1 16362-446.00
RARBIrf1 16362-272.00
RARBIrf2 16363-471.00
RARBIrf2bp2 270110-307.00
RARBIrf2bp2 270110-251.00
RARBIrf2bpl 238330-638.00
RARBIrf3 54131-463.00
RARBIrf6 54139-325.00
RARBIrf8 15900-696.00
RARBIrf8 15900-470.00
RARBIrf9 16391-638.00
RARBIrf9 16391-315.00
RARBIrgm1 15944-874.00
RARBIrgm2 54396-376.00
RARBIrgm2 54396-373.00
RARBIrgq 210146-726.00
RARBIrgq 210146-536.00
RARBIrs2 384783-345.00
RARBIrs2 384783-124.00
RARBIrx3 16373-111.00
RARBIsca1 6904611.00
RARBIscu 66383-324.00
RARBIscu 66383-246.00
RARBIsg20 5744435.00
RARBIsg20 57444135.00
RARBIsg20l2 229504-645.00
RARBIsoc2b 67441179.00
RARBIst1 71955-111.00
RARBIsy1 5790585.00
RARBItch 16396-289.00
RARBItga6 16403-220.00
RARBItgav 16410-430.00
RARBItgb1 16412-492.00
RARBItgb1 16412-453.00
RARBItgb1bp1 16413130.00
RARBItgb3bp 6773336.00
RARBItgb3bp 6773386.00
RARBItgb5 16419-710.00
RARBItih1 16424-660.00
RARBItih4 16427-517.00
RARBItih4 16427-326.00
RARBItm2c 64294-233.00
RARBItpr1 16438-251.00
RARBItpr2 16439-59.00
RARBItsn2 20403-292.00
RARBItsn2 20403-148.00
RARBIvd 56357-498.00
RARBIvd 56357-434.00
RARBIws1 73473-397.00
RARBIws1 73473-305.00
RARBIyd 7033783.00
RARBJade3 382207-586.00
RARBJag1 164491.00
RARBJak2 16452-813.00
RARBJarid2 16468-262.00
RARBJmjd1c 108829-630.00
RARBJmjd1c 108829-423.00
RARBJmjd4 194952-342.00
RARBJmjd6 107817138.00
RARBJosd2 66124-674.00
RARBJosd2 66124-478.00
RARBJosd2 66124-191.00
RARBJph1 57339165.00
RARBJtb 23922-337.00
RARBJtb 23922-130.00
RARBJunb 1647769.00
RARBJunb 16477132.00
RARBJund 16478-805.00
RARBJup 16480145.00
RARBKank2 235041-246.00
RARBKank3 80880-326.00
RARBKank3 80880-266.00
RARBKansl1 76719-520.00
RARBKansl1 76719-426.00
RARBKansl2 69612113.00
RARBKars 8530596.00
RARBKat5 81601180.00
RARBKat6a 244349-608.00
RARBKat6a 244349-398.00
RARBKat6b 54169-160.00
RARBKat7 217127-6.00
RARBKat8 67773-531.00
RARBKat8 67773-305.00
RARBKatna1 23924-359.00
RARBKatna1 23924-199.00
RARBKatna1 239249.00
RARBKatnb1 74187-851.00
RARBKatnbl1 72425-264.00
RARBKatnbl1 72425-244.00
RARBKazald1 107250-618.00
RARBKazald1 107250-453.00
RARBKazald1 107250-439.00
RARBKbtbd3 69149-835.00
RARBKbtbd4 67136-444.00
RARBKbtbd4 67136-290.00
RARBKbtbd6 432879-267.00
RARBKbtbd7 211255-316.00
RARBKbtbd7 211255-260.00
RARBKbtbd8 243574-511.00
RARBKbtbd8 243574-439.00
RARBKcnc3 16504-405.00
RARBKcnc3 16504-117.00
RARBKcnj2 16518-337.00
RARBKcnj2 16518-320.00
RARBKctd10 330171128.00
RARBKctd13 233877-447.00
RARBKctd15 233107166.00
RARBKctd18 51960163.00
RARBKctd2 70382-579.00
RARBKctd2 70382-458.00
RARBKctd20 66989-473.00
RARBKctd20 66989-282.00
RARBKctd21 622320-444.00
RARBKctd21 622320-399.00
RARBKctd6 71393-492.00
RARBKctd6 71393-490.00
RARBKctd7 212919-825.00
RARBKctd7 212919-551.00
RARBKdelc2 68304-187.00
RARBKdelr1 68137-274.00
RARBKdelr2 66913-486.00
RARBKdm1a 9998295.00
RARBKdm1a 99982156.00
RARBKdm1b 218214-681.00
RARBKdm3a 104263178.00
RARBKdm4b 193796-813.00
RARBKdm4b 193796-624.00
RARBKdm5a 214899-990.00
RARBKdm5a 214899-414.00
RARBKdm5a 214899-261.00
RARBKdm5a 214899-164.00
RARBKdm5b 75605-403.00
RARBKdm5b 75605-364.00
RARBKdm5b 75605-54.00
RARBKdm5c 20591-326.00
RARBKdm6a 22289-586.00
RARBKdm6a 22289-319.00
RARBKdm8 77035-285.00
RARBKdm8 77035-271.00
RARBKeap1 50868-163.00
RARBKeg1 64697-308.00
RARBKhdrbs1 2021889.00
RARBKhnyn 219094-414.00
RARBKif11 16551-398.00
RARBKif13a 16553-520.00
RARBKif13b 16554-301.00
RARBKif14 381293-439.00
RARBKif14 381293-340.00
RARBKif15 209737-519.00
RARBKif15 209737-454.00
RARBKif16b 16558181.00
RARBKif18a 228421-376.00
RARBKif18a 228421-228.00
RARBKif18b 7021832.00
RARBKif18b 70218113.00
RARBKif1c 16562-810.00
RARBKif20a 19348-650.00
RARBKif21a 16564141.00
RARBKif22 110033195.00
RARBKif23 71819116.00
RARBKif2a 16563-194.00
RARBKif2a 16563-165.00
RARBKif2c 73804143.00
RARBKif2c 73804189.00
RARBKif3a 16568-321.00
RARBKif3b 16569-315.00
RARBKif3b 16569-302.00
RARBKif9 16578-661.00
RARBKif9 16578-655.00
RARBKifap3 16579-478.00
RARBKifc5b 16580-585.00
RARBKifc5b 16580-440.00
RARBKin 16588-868.00
RARBKin 16588-526.00
RARBKiss1r 114229-337.00
RARBKiz 228730-280.00
RARBKiz 228730-278.00
RARBKlc1 16593-120.00
RARBKlf11 194655-591.00
RARBKlf11 194655-364.00
RARBKlf13 5079423.00
RARBKlf15 66277-732.00
RARBKlf16 118445117.00
RARBKlf2 16598-419.00
RARBKlf2 16598-348.00
RARBKlf3 16599-720.00
RARBKlf3 16599-182.00
RARBKlf4 16600113.00
RARBKlf5 12224-506.00
RARBKlf5 12224-430.00
RARBKlf6 23849-718.00
RARBKlf6 23849-537.00
RARBKlf7 93691-49.00
RARBKlf9 16601-705.00
RARBKlhdc10 76788-636.00
RARBKlhdc10 76788-383.00
RARBKlhdc10 76788-295.00
RARBKlhdc2 69554-400.00
RARBKlhdc3 71765195.00
RARBKlhdc4 234825-56.00
RARBKlhdc4 234825146.00
RARBKlhl12 240756-345.00
RARBKlhl15 236904-264.00
RARBKlhl15 236904-247.00
RARBKlhl17 231003-738.00
RARBKlhl20 226541188.00
RARBKlhl21 242785-395.00
RARBKlhl21 242785-343.00
RARBKlhl22 224023-339.00
RARBKlhl24 75785-423.00
RARBKlhl25 207952-409.00
RARBKlhl25 207952-351.00
RARBKlhl26 234378128.00
RARBKlhl36 234796-340.00
RARBKlhl42 232539-62.00
RARBKlhl42 23253969.00
RARBKlhl5 71778-415.00
RARBKlhl5 71778-396.00
RARBKlhl7 52323-481.00
RARBKlhl7 52323-377.00
RARBKmt2a 214162-1.00
RARBKmt2b 75410-5.00
RARBKmt2b 7541070.00
RARBKmt2c 231051-588.00
RARBKmt2c 231051-45.00
RARBKmt2d 381022-800.00
RARBKmt2d 381022-548.00
RARBKmt5a 67956-688.00
RARBKmt5a 67956-396.00
RARBKng1 16644-946.00
RARBKng1 16644-319.00
RARBKnstrn 51944-291.00
RARBKnstrn 51944-117.00
RARBKntc1 208628-917.00
RARBKntc1 208628-689.00
RARBKpna2 16647196.00
RARBKpna3 16648-191.00
RARBKpna3 16648154.00
RARBKpna4 16649168.00
RARBKptn 70394-266.00
RARBKptn 70394180.00
RARBKras 16653105.00
RARBKras 16653157.00
RARBKrba1 77827-201.00
RARBKrba1 77827193.00
RARBKrcc1 57896-514.00
RARBKremen1 84035-251.00
RARBKremen1 84035-226.00
RARBKremen1 8403569.00
RARBKrr1 52705-508.00
RARBKrr1 52705-307.00
RARBKrr1 52705-295.00
RARBKrr1 52705-195.00
RARBKrt18 16668-353.00
RARBKrt23 94179170.00
RARBKrt8 16691192.00
RARBKrtcap2 66059-289.00
RARBKrtcap2 6605917.00
RARBKsr1 16706110.00
RARBKsr1 16706174.00
RARBKti12 100087-300.00
RARBKti12 100087-153.00
RARBKyat3 229905-478.00
RARBKyat3 229905-334.00
RARBL3mbtl1 241764-576.00
RARBL3mbtl2 214669-388.00
RARBL3mbtl2 214669-247.00
RARBLace1 21595152.00
RARBLactb 80907107.00
RARBLactb 80907181.00
RARBLactb2 21244284.00
RARBLamc1 226519-10.00
RARBLamc1 22651986.00
RARBLamp1 16783-447.00
RARBLamp1 16783-427.00
RARBLamp1 16783-225.00
RARBLamtor2 83409-26.00
RARBLamtor4 66096-445.00
RARBLamtor4 66096-357.00
RARBLancl1 14768123.00
RARBLancl2 71835130.00
RARBLancl2 71835172.00
RARBLap3 66988-539.00
RARBLap3 66988-318.00
RARBLaptm4a 1777572.00
RARBLaptm4a 17775111.00
RARBLaptm4b 114128-470.00
RARBLarge 16795150.00
RARBLarge 16795191.00
RARBLarp4 207214-511.00
RARBLarp4 207214-411.00
RARBLarp4b 217980-767.00
RARBLarp4b 217980-226.00
RARBLars2 102436-343.00
RARBLars2 102436-282.00
RARBLas1l 76130-549.00
RARBLas1l 76130120.00
RARBLats2 50523196.00
RARBLbp 16803-723.00
RARBLca5 75782130.00
RARBLca5l 385668194.00
RARBLclat1 225010-530.00
RARBLcmt1 30949-620.00
RARBLcmt1 30949-501.00
RARBLcor 212391-645.00
RARBLcor 212391-530.00
RARBLcorl 20970724.00
RARBLdah 68832-230.00
RARBLdb1 16825-218.00
RARBLdb1 16825-98.00
RARBLdha 16828-655.00
RARBLdha 16828-170.00
RARBLdlr 16835-609.00
RARBLekr1 624866-416.00
RARBLemd3 38066472.00
RARBLeng8 232798-711.00
RARBLeng8 232798-517.00
RARBLeng9 243813-359.00
RARBLeo1 235497-630.00
RARBLeprot 230514-909.00
RARBLeprot 230514-907.00
RARBLetm1 56384173.00
RARBLetm2 270035133.00
RARBLetmd1 68614-863.00
RARBLetmd1 68614-601.00
RARBLetmd1 68614-380.00
RARBLetmd1 68614-155.00
RARBLetmd1 68614-80.00
RARBLgals1 16852-952.00
RARBLgals3bp 1903983.00
RARBLgals9 16859129.00
RARBLgals9 16859191.00
RARBLgmn 19141173.00
RARBLgmn 19141196.00
RARBLgr4 107515-566.00
RARBLgr4 107515-345.00
RARBLias 79464-527.00
RARBLif 16878121.00
RARBLima1 6597092.00
RARBLimd1 29806-253.00
RARBLimk1 1688523.00
RARBLimk1 1688578.00
RARBLims1 110829-687.00
RARBLims2 225341-371.00
RARBLims2 225341-163.00
RARBLin54 231506103.00
RARBLin7a 108030-191.00
RARBLin7c 22343-484.00
RARBLin7c 22343-251.00
RARBLin7c 22343-225.00
RARBLins1 72635-279.00
RARBLipc 15450118.00
RARBLipc 15450150.00
RARBLipe 1689072.00
RARBLipt1 623661-318.00
RARBLipt1 623661-296.00
RARBLipt2 67164-209.00
RARBLipt2 67164-199.00
RARBLix1l 280411-463.00
RARBLix1l 280411-241.00
RARBLlgl1 16897-420.00
RARBLlgl1 16897-308.00
RARBLlgl2 217325-374.00
RARBLlgl2 217325-333.00
RARBLlph 66225-263.00
RARBLman2 66890128.00
RARBLman2l 214895119.00
RARBLmbrd1 68421-504.00
RARBLmbrd1 68421-279.00
RARBLmbrd2 320506-552.00
RARBLmbrd2 320506-490.00
RARBLmcd1 30937-291.00
RARBLmln 239833-700.00
RARBLmln 239833-293.00
RARBLmnb1 16906-644.00
RARBLmnb1 16906-418.00
RARBLmnb2 1690755.00
RARBLmtk2 231876-509.00
RARBLmtk2 231876-406.00
RARBLnpep 240028-536.00
RARBLnpep 240028174.00
RARBLnpk1 69605107.00
RARBLnx2 140887173.00
RARBLonp1 74142200.00
RARBLonp2 66887-638.00
RARBLonp2 66887-450.00
RARBLonrf1 244421153.00
RARBLpar6 67168-274.00
RARBLpar6 67168-267.00
RARBLpcat1 210992-841.00
RARBLpcat3 14792-912.00
RARBLpcat3 14792-423.00
RARBLpgat1 226856-244.00
RARBLpgat1 226856151.00
RARBLpp 210126-951.00
RARBLrch3 70144-332.00
RARBLrch3 70144-308.00
RARBLrif1 321000-264.00
RARBLrig1 1620667.00
RARBLrig3 320398-686.00
RARBLrig3 320398-265.00
RARBLrp1 16971-150.00
RARBLrp10 65107-580.00
RARBLrp10 65107-170.00
RARBLrp11 237253-549.00
RARBLrp12 239393-62.00
RARBLrp12 239393-58.00
RARBLrp3 435965154.00
RARBLrp4 228357-781.00
RARBLrp5 16973-957.00
RARBLrp6 16974134.00
RARBLrp8 16975-450.00
RARBLrpap1 16976124.00
RARBLrr1 69706-240.00
RARBLrrc1 214345152.00
RARBLrrc14 223664-424.00
RARBLrrc16a 6873218.00
RARBLrrc20 216011-404.00
RARBLrrc27 76612-236.00
RARBLrrc27 76612-92.00
RARBLrrc28 67867147.00
RARBLrrc36 270091-101.00
RARBLrrc40 67144-780.00
RARBLrrc40 67144-400.00
RARBLrrc41 230654-638.00
RARBLrrc42 77809176.00
RARBLrrc45 217366-484.00
RARBLrrc46 6929735.00
RARBLrrc47 72946-367.00
RARBLrrc47 72946-254.00
RARBLrrc48 74665-658.00
RARBLrrc49 10274725.00
RARBLrrc51 69358114.00
RARBLrrc56 70552-971.00
RARBLrrc58 320184-657.00
RARBLrrc59 98238-495.00
RARBLrrc61 243371-964.00
RARBLrrc61 243371-364.00
RARBLrrc73 224813-676.00
RARBLrrc8a 241296-458.00
RARBLrrc8a 241296-391.00
RARBLrrc8b 433926-347.00
RARBLrrc8b 433926-346.00
RARBLrrcc1 71710-203.00
RARBLrrfip2 71268-404.00
RARBLrriq3 74435-359.00
RARBLrrk1 233328-859.00
RARBLrrk1 233328190.00
RARBLrrk2 66725-171.00
RARBLrwd1 71735102.00
RARBLsm10 116748-344.00
RARBLsm10 116748-341.00
RARBLsm11 72290-2.00
RARBLsm11 7229050.00
RARBLsm14a 67070-175.00
RARBLsm14a 6707076.00
RARBLsm14a 67070186.00
RARBLsm14b 241846-846.00
RARBLsm14b 241846-734.00
RARBLsm2 27756-843.00
RARBLsm3 67678-457.00
RARBLsm3 67678-40.00
RARBLsm3 67678-15.00
RARBLsm4 50783-599.00
RARBLsm4 50783-543.00
RARBLsm7 66094173.00
RARBLsm8 76522-915.00
RARBLsm8 76522-337.00
RARBLsm8 76522-287.00
RARBLss 16987-833.00
RARBLss 16987-311.00
RARBLta4h 16993-811.00
RARBLta4h 16993-733.00
RARBLtv1 353258162.00
RARBLuc7l 66978-437.00
RARBLuc7l 66978-418.00
RARBLuc7l2 192196-250.00
RARBLurap1l 52829-175.00
RARBLuzp1 269593-416.00
RARBLuzp1 269593-389.00
RARBLynx1 23936186.00
RARBLypla1 18777-492.00
RARBLypla1 18777-281.00
RARBLyrm1 73919-408.00
RARBLyrm5 67636-614.00
RARBLyrm5 67636-560.00
RARBLyrm7 75530164.00
RARBLyrm9 66274-264.00
RARBLyrm9 66274-236.00
RARBLysmd1 217779-441.00
RARBLysmd1 217779-296.00
RARBLysmd3 80289-788.00
RARBLysmd3 80289-228.00
RARBLysmd4 75099-622.00
RARBLysmd4 75099-513.00
RARBLyst 17101-406.00
RARBLyzl6 69444-538.00
RARBLzic 69151-424.00
RARBLztfl1 93730193.00
RARBLztr1 66863-175.00
RARBLztr1 66863-131.00
RARBLzts2 226154-511.00
RARBLzts2 226154-459.00
RARBM6pr 17113-473.00
RARBM6pr 17113-317.00
RARBM6pr 17113-240.00
RARBMacrod1 107227-330.00
RARBMacrod1 107227-309.00
RARBMacrod2 72899-304.00
RARBMacrod2 72899-297.00
RARBMad1l1 1712076.00
RARBMad1l1 17120156.00
RARBMad2l1 56150-522.00
RARBMad2l1 56150-426.00
RARBMadd 22835520.00
RARBMaea 59003-395.00
RARBMaea 59003-279.00
RARBMaf1 68877-624.00
RARBMafa 378435-162.00
RARBMafa 378435-155.00
RARBMafb 16658-574.00
RARBMaff 17133-13.00
RARBMafk 17135-395.00
RARBMaged1 9427585.00
RARBMagi1 14924-185.00
RARBMagi1 1492467.00
RARBMagi3 99470-204.00
RARBMagi3 9947090.00
RARBMagoh 17149-394.00
RARBMagoh 17149-311.00
RARBMak 17152159.00
RARBMalsu1 75593-370.00
RARBMalsu1 75593-285.00
RARBMalsu1 75593185.00
RARBMalt1 240354-424.00
RARBMalt1 240354-404.00
RARBMaml1 10380670.00
RARBMan1b1 227619-173.00
RARBMan1b1 227619-117.00
RARBMan1c1 23081593.00
RARBMan2b1 17159-411.00
RARBMan2c1 73744-432.00
RARBMan2c1 73744-352.00
RARBManba 110173-434.00
RARBManba 110173-332.00
RARBManbal 69161-299.00
RARBManf 74840192.00
RARBMaoa 17161-267.00
RARBMap1a 17754-212.00
RARBMap1a 17754-122.00
RARBMap1lc3a 66734-424.00
RARBMap1lc3a 66734-271.00
RARBMap1lc3b 67443-528.00
RARBMap1lc3b 67443-476.00
RARBMap2k1 26395150.00
RARBMap2k2 26396-974.00
RARBMap2k2 26396-415.00
RARBMap2k3os 24082136.00
RARBMap2k6 26399-188.00
RARBMap2k7 26400-541.00
RARBMap2k7 26400-436.00
RARBMap3k10 26988126.00
RARBMap3k11 26403-477.00
RARBMap3k11 26403-448.00
RARBMap3k14 53859160.00
RARBMap3k2 26405-555.00
RARBMap3k2 26405-295.00
RARBMap3k3 26406-676.00
RARBMap3k3 26406-641.00
RARBMap3k6 53608-757.00
RARBMap3k6 53608-545.00
RARBMap3k7 26409-538.00
RARBMap3k7 26409-516.00
RARBMap3k7 26409-371.00
RARBMap3k7 26409-321.00
RARBMap3k8 26410-283.00
RARBMap3k9 338372124.00
RARBMap4 17758-254.00
RARBMap4 17758-252.00
RARBMap4k2 26412-503.00
RARBMap4k2 26412-420.00
RARBMap7 17761-548.00
RARBMap7d1 245877150.00
RARBMap7d1 245877175.00
RARBMap9 213582-487.00
RARBMap9 213582-405.00
RARBMapk1 26413-353.00
RARBMapk1 26413-244.00
RARBMapk12 2985758.00
RARBMapk14 26416-924.00
RARBMapk14 26416-512.00
RARBMapk14 26416-132.00
RARBMapk1ip1l 218975-366.00
RARBMapk1ip1l 218975-340.00
RARBMapk3 26417-400.00
RARBMapk6 50772142.00
RARBMapk6 50772193.00
RARBMapk7 2393938.00
RARBMapk8 26419171.00
RARBMapk8 26419193.00
RARBMapk9 26420-419.00
RARBMapk9 26420-392.00
RARBMapkap1 227743-511.00
RARBMapkap1 227743-269.00
RARBMapkapk2 17164-107.00
RARBMapkapk2 17164-21.00
RARBMapkapk5 17165153.00
RARBMapkapk5 17165179.00
RARBMapkbp1 26390-623.00
RARBMapkbp1 26390-601.00
RARBMapre1 13589-410.00
RARBMapre3 100732-491.00
RARBMapt 17762-617.00
RARBMapt 17762-474.00
RARBMarch3 320253178.00
RARBMarch6 223455131.00
RARBMarch7 57438-282.00
RARBMarch7 57438-230.00
RARBMarch8 71779-339.00
RARBMarch8 71779-333.00
RARBMarf1 223989163.00
RARBMark3 17169-544.00
RARBMark3 17169-365.00
RARBMars 216443-580.00
RARBMars2 212679-368.00
RARBMars2 212679-288.00
RARBMasp2 17175-864.00
RARBMast3 546071134.00
RARBMast4 328329186.00
RARBMast4 328329197.00
RARBMastl 6712147.00
RARBMat1a 11720-872.00
RARBMat2b 108645-4.00
RARBMat2b 108645196.00
RARBMatr3 17184-517.00
RARBMatr3 17184-512.00
RARBMatr3 17184-146.00
RARBMau2 7454948.00
RARBMavs 228607-435.00
RARBMavs 228607-379.00
RARBMax 171870.00
RARBMax 17187182.00
RARBMaz 17188-283.00
RARBMbd2 17191-413.00
RARBMbd2 17191-397.00
RARBMbd3 17192170.00
RARBMbd4 1719347.00
RARBMbd5 109241-493.00
RARBMbd5 109241-428.00
RARBMbip 217588149.00
RARBMbl1 17194-418.00
RARBMblac1 330216-575.00
RARBMblac1 330216-423.00
RARBMblac2 72852-733.00
RARBMbnl1 56758-679.00
RARBMbnl2 105559-473.00
RARBMcat 22372233.00
RARBMccc2 7803874.00
RARBMcee 73724-970.00
RARBMcl1 17210-889.00
RARBMcl1 17210-457.00
RARBMcl1 17210-362.00
RARBMcm2 17216154.00
RARBMcm3 17215137.00
RARBMcm3 17215196.00
RARBMcm4 17217151.00
RARBMcm5 17218-970.00
RARBMcm5 17218-482.00
RARBMcm5 17218-402.00
RARBMcm6 17219144.00
RARBMcm7 1722060.00
RARBMcm8 66634-402.00
RARBMcm8 66634-348.00
RARBMcoln1 94178-531.00
RARBMcoln1 94178-351.00
RARBMcph1 244329-464.00
RARBMcph1 244329-282.00
RARBMcts1 68995-295.00
RARBMcts2 66405-279.00
RARBMcts2 66405-218.00
RARBMcu 215999190.00
RARBMdfic 16543-443.00
RARBMdh1 17449-8.00
RARBMdh1b 7666844.00
RARBMdh1b 76668139.00
RARBMdh2 17448-757.00
RARBMdh2 17448-220.00
RARBMdh2 17448-170.00
RARBMdk 17242-329.00
RARBMdk 17242-279.00
RARBMdm1 17245-407.00
RARBMdm1 17245-379.00
RARBMdn1 100019-396.00
RARBMdn1 100019-301.00
RARBMe2 107029132.00
RARBMe2 107029184.00
RARBMeaf6 70088-401.00
RARBMeaf6 70088-266.00
RARBMecp2 17257-39.00
RARBMecp2 17257140.00
RARBMecr 26922-351.00
RARBMecr 26922-271.00
RARBMed1 19014133.00
RARBMed10 28077-200.00
RARBMed11 66172-556.00
RARBMed11 66172-362.00
RARBMed12 59024-159.00
RARBMed13 327987-484.00
RARBMed13l 76199-58.00
RARBMed14 26896-54.00
RARBMed17 23495922.00
RARBMed18 67219106.00
RARBMed19 381379-631.00
RARBMed19 381379-461.00
RARBMed21 108098-581.00
RARBMed21 108098-437.00
RARBMed23 70208-533.00
RARBMed23 70208-303.00
RARBMed23 70208-264.00
RARBMed26 70625199.00
RARBMed27 68975-538.00
RARBMed27 68975-161.00
RARBMed28 66999-441.00
RARBMed28 66999-230.00
RARBMed29 67224195.00
RARBMed30 69790-411.00
RARBMed30 69790-319.00
RARBMed4 67381-333.00
RARBMed4 67381-305.00
RARBMed7 66213-385.00
RARBMed7 66213-96.00
RARBMed9 192191-401.00
RARBMed9 192191-334.00
RARBMef2d 17261-919.00
RARBMef2d 17261-686.00
RARBMeis1 17268175.00
RARBMen1 17283-551.00
RARBMertk 17289-982.00
RARBMertk 17289-578.00
RARBMesdc2 67943-725.00
RARBMesdc2 67943-720.00
RARBMesdc2 67943-273.00
RARBMet 17295-241.00
RARBMet 17295-158.00
RARBMetap1 75624129.00
RARBMetap1d 66559-429.00
RARBMetap1d 66559-324.00
RARBMettl13 71449168.00
RARBMettl16 67493-406.00
RARBMettl16 67493-338.00
RARBMettl17 52535-307.00
RARBMettl17 52535-162.00
RARBMettl20 320204-381.00
RARBMettl20 320204-355.00
RARBMettl21a 67099121.00
RARBMettl21b 10050460816.00
RARBMettl22 239706-290.00
RARBMettl25 21629256.00
RARBMettl4 76781151.00
RARBMettl5 7542288.00
RARBMettl7a1 70152-954.00
RARBMettl7a1 70152-753.00
RARBMettl7a1 70152-511.00
RARBMettl7b 71664118.00
RARBMettl8 228019108.00
RARBMettl9 59052-261.00
RARBMettl9 59052-173.00
RARBMex3c 240396-867.00
RARBMex3d 237400-19.00
RARBMex3d 237400-9.00
RARBMfap3l 71306-445.00
RARBMfap3l 71306-357.00
RARBMff 75734-614.00
RARBMff 75734-284.00
RARBMfhas1 52065-258.00
RARBMfn1 67414-272.00
RARBMfn1 67414-153.00
RARBMfn2 170731195.00
RARBMfsd1 66868-296.00
RARBMfsd1 66868-242.00
RARBMfsd11 69900-40.00
RARBMfsd12 73822-381.00
RARBMfsd3 69572-530.00
RARBMfsd3 69572-453.00
RARBMfsd5 106073-563.00
RARBMfsd5 106073-315.00
RARBMfsd7b 226844182.00
RARBMfsd7c 217721-968.00
RARBMfsd7c 217721-668.00
RARBMfsd7c 217721-85.00
RARBMfsd9 21179824.00
RARBMfsd9 21179864.00
RARBMga 29808-374.00
RARBMgat1 17308-764.00
RARBMgat1 17308-647.00
RARBMgat2 217664-673.00
RARBMgat2 217664-489.00
RARBMgat4b 103534-555.00
RARBMgat5 107895-400.00
RARBMgat5 107895-133.00
RARBMgme1 74528-371.00
RARBMgrn1 17237-496.00
RARBMgst1 56615-834.00
RARBMgst3 66447-184.00
RARBMia2 338320-806.00
RARBMib1 225164-748.00
RARBMib1 225164-556.00
RARBMical2 320878-486.00
RARBMical2 320878-439.00
RARBMicalcl 100504195-372.00
RARBMicall1 27008-54.00
RARBMicall2 231830181.00
RARBMicu1 216001-498.00
RARBMicu1 216001-446.00
RARBMicu2 6851422.00
RARBMicu3 78506-235.00
RARBMid1ip1 68041-646.00
RARBMidn 59090-515.00
RARBMidn 59090-363.00
RARBMief1 239555-670.00
RARBMief1 239555-603.00
RARBMief1 239555-126.00
RARBMief2 237781-464.00
RARBMief2 237781-295.00
RARBMina 67014-313.00
RARBMina 67014-277.00
RARBMink1 50932-689.00
RARBMink1 50932-675.00
RARBMinos1 433771138.00
RARBMinpp1 17330-343.00
RARBMios 252875-208.00
RARBMios 252875-44.00
RARBMipep 70478-258.00
RARBMipep 70478-226.00
RARBMir130a 387149-727.00
RARBMir148a 387166-834.00
RARBMir148a 387166-502.00
RARBMir193a 387188-897.00
RARBMir203 387199-802.00
RARBMir203 38719936.00
RARBMir210 387206-32.00
RARBMir210 38720616.00
RARBMir28a 723830197.00
RARBMir293 100049714-339.00
RARBMir297a-4 100124435-460.00
RARBMir320 723838-601.00
RARBMir320 723838-249.00
RARBMir375 723900-164.00
RARBMir423 7515195.00
RARBMir423 75151994.00
RARBMir484 723916-598.00
RARBMir574 100124451-604.00
RARBMirlet7i 387251-283.00
RARBMis12 67139-755.00
RARBMitd1 69028123.00
RARBMitf 17342-326.00
RARBMitf 17342-325.00
RARBMkks 59030-425.00
RARBMkl2 239719-361.00
RARBMkln1 27418-321.00
RARBMknk1 17346-420.00
RARBMknk1 17346-405.00
RARBMkrn2 67027-452.00
RARBMkrn2 67027-444.00
RARBMkrn2 67027-281.00
RARBMkrn3 22652-134.00
RARBMks1 380718-242.00
RARBMks1 380718-188.00
RARBMkx 210719-96.00
RARBMlf1 17349-345.00
RARBMlf2 30853-777.00
RARBMlh3 217716-44.00
RARBMlip 69642-29.00
RARBMllt1 64144169.00
RARBMllt1 64144174.00
RARBMllt11 5677253.00
RARBMllt6 246198-903.00
RARBMlx 21428-654.00
RARBMlx 21428-290.00
RARBMlxip 208104-619.00
RARBMlxip 208104-406.00
RARBMlxipl 58805-436.00
RARBMlycd 56690-557.00
RARBMlycd 56690-366.00
RARBMmaa 109136147.00
RARBMmachc 67096196.00
RARBMmd 67468-510.00
RARBMmd 67468-400.00
RARBMmgt1 236792-231.00
RARBMmp17 23948-417.00
RARBMmp19 58223-657.00
RARBMms22l 212377-373.00
RARBMms22l 212377-362.00
RARBMms22l 212377-275.00
RARBMms22l 212377-250.00
RARBMnat1 17420-352.00
RARBMnat1 17420-318.00
RARBMnd1 76915178.00
RARBMns1 17427-393.00
RARBMns1 17427-161.00
RARBMob1a 232157-742.00
RARBMob1a 232157-254.00
RARBMob1a 232157-183.00
RARBMob1a 232157-129.00
RARBMob1b 68473-615.00
RARBMob1b 68473-469.00
RARBMob2 101513164.00
RARBMob3c 100465-429.00
RARBMob3c 100465-413.00
RARBMob4 19070-621.00
RARBMob4 19070-465.00
RARBMob4 19070-288.00
RARBMocos 68591-828.00
RARBMocos 68591-420.00
RARBMocs1 56738-167.00
RARBMocs2 17434-547.00
RARBMocs2 17434-258.00
RARBMocs3 69372-477.00
RARBMogat1 68393-340.00
RARBMogat1 68393-334.00
RARBMogat2 233549177.00
RARBMogs 57377-548.00
RARBMok 26448123.00
RARBMon1a 72825-448.00
RARBMon1a 72825-416.00
RARBMon1b 270096-796.00
RARBMon1b 270096-727.00
RARBMorc2a 74522-972.00
RARBMorc2a 74522-80.00
RARBMorc3 338467-538.00
RARBMorc3 338467-532.00
RARBMorf4l1 2176138.00
RARBMorf4l1 2176160.00
RARBMorn1 76866-969.00
RARBMorn2 378462-375.00
RARBMorn2 378462-223.00
RARBMorn5 75495-739.00
RARBMospd1 70380138.00
RARBMpc1 55951-386.00
RARBMpdz 1747546.00
RARBMpg 268395-257.00
RARBMphosph6 68533150.00
RARBMphosph6 68533179.00
RARBMphosph8 75339-483.00
RARBMphosph8 75339-384.00
RARBMphosph8 75339-352.00
RARBMplkip 66308-610.00
RARBMpnd 68047-382.00
RARBMpnd 68047-175.00
RARBMpp1 1752410.00
RARBMpp5 56217-569.00
RARBMpp5 56217-445.00
RARBMppe1 22565117.00
RARBMprip 26936-456.00
RARBMprip 26936-382.00
RARBMpv17l2 234384-243.00
RARBMpv17l2 234384-218.00
RARBMpz 17528-387.00
RARBMpz 17528-349.00
RARBMpzl2 14012-599.00
RARBMpzl2 14012-440.00
RARBMpzl3 319742-352.00
RARBMr1 15064163.00
RARBMrap 77037-408.00
RARBMrap 7703797.00
RARBMre11a 17535-482.00
RARBMrgbp 73247-435.00
RARBMrpl1 9406144.00
RARBMrpl10 107732-503.00
RARBMrpl11 66419-567.00
RARBMrpl11 66419-286.00
RARBMrpl12 56282-369.00
RARBMrpl12 56282-290.00
RARBMrpl16 94063-434.00
RARBMrpl16 94063-222.00
RARBMrpl16 94063-181.00
RARBMrpl17 2739743.00
RARBMrpl2 27398-712.00
RARBMrpl20 66448-418.00
RARBMrpl20 66448-246.00
RARBMrpl21 353242-475.00
RARBMrpl22 216767-387.00
RARBMrpl22 216767-137.00
RARBMrpl23 19935-321.00
RARBMrpl24 67707-845.00
RARBMrpl24 67707-285.00
RARBMrpl28 68611-460.00
RARBMrpl28 68611-430.00
RARBMrpl3 94062-295.00
RARBMrpl3 94062-264.00
RARBMrpl34 94065-709.00
RARBMrpl34 94065-493.00
RARBMrpl35 66223120.00
RARBMrpl36 94066-265.00
RARBMrpl37 56280187.00
RARBMrpl39 27393121.00
RARBMrpl4 66163-258.00
RARBMrpl4 66163-126.00
RARBMrpl43 94067191.00
RARBMrpl44 69163-454.00
RARBMrpl44 69163-306.00
RARBMrpl45 67036-437.00
RARBMrpl51 66493-974.00
RARBMrpl52 68836-648.00
RARBMrpl53 68499-429.00
RARBMrpl53 68499-387.00
RARBMrpl55 67212-578.00
RARBMrpl55 67212-472.00
RARBMrpl57 67840-474.00
RARBMrpl57 67840-418.00
RARBMrpl57 67840-254.00
RARBMrpl9 78523-410.00
RARBMrpl9 78523-311.00
RARBMrps10 64657-601.00
RARBMrps10 64657-279.00
RARBMrps11 67994-455.00
RARBMrps14 64659-582.00
RARBMrps14 64659-474.00
RARBMrps15 66407-369.00
RARBMrps15 66407-233.00
RARBMrps17 66258-379.00
RARBMrps17 66258-357.00
RARBMrps18a 68565-268.00
RARBMrps18a 68565-129.00
RARBMrps18c 68735-372.00
RARBMrps22 6465549.00
RARBMrps22 64655185.00
RARBMrps23 64656-752.00
RARBMrps23 64656-315.00
RARBMrps24 64660155.00
RARBMrps26 99045-586.00
RARBMrps26 99045-340.00
RARBMrps27 218506-488.00
RARBMrps31 57312-460.00
RARBMrps31 57312-370.00
RARBMrps31 57312-187.00
RARBMrps33 1454894.00
RARBMrps33 14548169.00
RARBMrps34 79044-535.00
RARBMrps34 79044-383.00
RARBMrps35 232536-392.00
RARBMrps35 232536-169.00
RARBMrps5 77721-521.00
RARBMrps6 121022-762.00
RARBMrps6 121022-321.00
RARBMrps9 69527-342.00
RARBMrps9 69527-240.00
RARBMrrf 67871-465.00
RARBMsantd2 235184-983.00
RARBMsantd4 78100-497.00
RARBMsantd4 78100-385.00
RARBMsh2 17685-575.00
RARBMsh2 17685-346.00
RARBMsh5 17687-688.00
RARBMsh5 1768777.00
RARBMsh6 17688-712.00
RARBMsh6 17688-415.00
RARBMsi2 76626-63.00
RARBMsi2 7662695.00
RARBMsl1 74026-915.00
RARBMsl1 74026-834.00
RARBMsl2 77853-788.00
RARBMsrb1 27361-569.00
RARBMsrb1 27361-376.00
RARBMsrb3 32018368.00
RARBMsrb3 320183109.00
RARBMst1 15235-426.00
RARBMst1 15235-421.00
RARBMst1r 19882-365.00
RARBMsto1 229524167.00
RARBMsx1 17701158.00
RARBMsx1 17701190.00
RARBMsx3 17703-496.00
RARBMt1 17748-590.00
RARBMt1 17748-573.00
RARBMt2 17750-552.00
RARBMta2 23942-391.00
RARBMta2 23942-301.00
RARBMtch2 56428-480.00
RARBMtch2 56428-478.00
RARBMtdh 67154-342.00
RARBMterf1a 545725105.00
RARBMterf1b 208595-269.00
RARBMterf2 74238-50.00
RARBMterf2 74238106.00
RARBMtf1 1776499.00
RARBMtf1 17764139.00
RARBMtf2 17765-524.00
RARBMtf2 17765-452.00
RARBMtf2 17765-116.00
RARBMtfmt 69606-234.00
RARBMtfp1 67900-967.00
RARBMtfr2 71804-481.00
RARBMtfr2 71804-266.00
RARBMtg1 212508-443.00
RARBMtg1 212508-382.00
RARBMthfd1 108156-798.00
RARBMthfd1 108156-761.00
RARBMthfd2 17768137.00
RARBMthfd2l 665563-171.00
RARBMthfs 107885-468.00
RARBMthfs 107885-460.00
RARBMtif2 76784-398.00
RARBMtif2 76784-341.00
RARBMtif2 76784-199.00
RARBMtl5 17771-380.00
RARBMtl5 17771-262.00
RARBMtm1 17772-348.00
RARBMtmr10 233315-526.00
RARBMtmr10 233315-421.00
RARBMtmr12 268783-810.00
RARBMtmr12 268783-492.00
RARBMtmr14 97287-546.00
RARBMtmr14 97287-523.00
RARBMtmr3 7430267.00
RARBMtmr4 170749-967.00
RARBMtmr4 170749-858.00
RARBMtmr6 219135-505.00
RARBMtmr6 219135-445.00
RARBMtmr7 5438422.00
RARBMtnr1a 17773-375.00
RARBMto1 68291-293.00
RARBMto1 68291-251.00
RARBMtor 56717-615.00
RARBMtor 56717-469.00
RARBMtpap 67440-347.00
RARBMtpap 67440-317.00
RARBMtr 238505131.00
RARBMtr 238505148.00
RARBMtrf1l 108853-845.00
RARBMtrf1l 108853-709.00
RARBMturn 68235-584.00
RARBMturn 68235-416.00
RARBMtus1 102103-807.00
RARBMtx2 53375-302.00
RARBMtx3 382793-296.00
RARBMuc1 17829-869.00
RARBMug1 17836-170.00
RARBMug2 17837-591.00
RARBMug2 17837-370.00
RARBMul1 68350-434.00
RARBMul1 68350-271.00
RARBMum1 68114-374.00
RARBMum1 68114-373.00
RARBMup1 17840-551.00
RARBMup11 100039028102.00
RARBMup21 38153143.00
RARBMus81 71711-618.00
RARBMutyh 70603-541.00
RARBMutyh 70603-486.00
RARBMvb12a 73711-446.00
RARBMvb12a 73711-443.00
RARBMvk 17855-754.00
RARBMvk 17855-556.00
RARBMx2 17858-251.00
RARBMxd1 17119183.00
RARBMxd3 17121-62.00
RARBMxd3 17121-14.00
RARBMyadm 50918-427.00
RARBMybbp1a 18432-527.00
RARBMybl1 17864103.00
RARBMybl1 17864142.00
RARBMybl2 17865-278.00
RARBMyc 178690.00
RARBMycbp 56309-814.00
RARBMycbp 56309-495.00
RARBMyef2 17876152.00
RARBMyg1 60315-409.00
RARBMyh10 77579-795.00
RARBMyh10 77579-413.00
RARBMyh14 71960120.00
RARBMyh9 17886138.00
RARBMyl12a 67268-192.00
RARBMyl4 17896-295.00
RARBMyl4 17896-222.00
RARBMylip 218203-373.00
RARBMylip 218203-285.00
RARBMynn 80732-326.00
RARBMyo10 17909-505.00
RARBMyo10 17909-451.00
RARBMyo18a 360013-483.00
RARBMyo19 66196-727.00
RARBMyo19 66196-597.00
RARBMyo1d 338367180.00
RARBMyo6 17920-428.00
RARBMyo6 17920-328.00
RARBMypop 232934-388.00
RARBMzt1 7678941.00
RARBN4bp2 333789-761.00
RARBN4bp2l2 381695-284.00
RARBN6amt1 6776868.00
RARBNaa10 56292190.00
RARBNaa15 74838-559.00
RARBNaa15 74838-347.00
RARBNaa16 66897143.00
RARBNaa16 66897178.00
RARBNaa20 67877-357.00
RARBNaa20 67877-102.00
RARBNaa20 67877-58.00
RARBNaa25 231713-640.00
RARBNaa30 70646-875.00
RARBNaa30 70646-842.00
RARBNaa35 78689-842.00
RARBNaa35 78689-792.00
RARBNaa35 78689-360.00
RARBNaa38 78304-17.00
RARBNaa40 7099973.00
RARBNaa50 72117-664.00
RARBNaa60 74763-615.00
RARBNabp1 109019180.00
RARBNaca 17938-578.00
RARBNaca 17938-434.00
RARBNadk2 68646-904.00
RARBNaf1 234344-331.00
RARBNaga 17939175.00
RARBNagk 56174-385.00
RARBNagk 56174-242.00
RARBNaglu 27419-460.00
RARBNaglu 27419-364.00
RARBNampt 59027-698.00
RARBNampt 59027-695.00
RARBNanp 67311113.00
RARBNans 94181-326.00
RARBNap1l1 53605-421.00
RARBNap1l1 53605-407.00
RARBNap1l3 5456162.00
RARBNapa 108124-791.00
RARBNapa 108124-629.00
RARBNapepld 24286498.00
RARBNapg 108123-476.00
RARBNapg 108123-343.00
RARBNaprt 223646-241.00
RARBNaprt 223646124.00
RARBNarf 67608-884.00
RARBNarfl 67563-367.00
RARBNars 70223165.00
RARBNars2 244141-394.00
RARBNars2 244141-189.00
RARBNat8f3 93674174.00
RARBNat8f6 100504710-634.00
RARBNatd1 24083171.00
RARBNbea 2642243.00
RARBNbn 27354-317.00
RARBNbn 27354-260.00
RARBNcam2 17968-488.00
RARBNcam2 17968-286.00
RARBNcapd2 68298157.00
RARBNcapd3 78658186.00
RARBNcapg 54392-501.00
RARBNcapg 54392-437.00
RARBNcapg 54392-121.00
RARBNcapg2 76044-372.00
RARBNcapg2 76044-356.00
RARBNcaph 215387171.00
RARBNcaph 215387178.00
RARBNcaph2 52683-379.00
RARBNcbp1 43370292.00
RARBNcbp2 68092-819.00
RARBNcbp3 66874-466.00
RARBNcbp3 66874-233.00
RARBNceh1 320024-523.00
RARBNceh1 320024-375.00
RARBNckap5 21035649.00
RARBNckap5l 38096919.00
RARBNckap5l 380969190.00
RARBNckipsd 80987-378.00
RARBNckipsd 80987-292.00
RARBNcoa1 17977-105.00
RARBNcoa3 17979-443.00
RARBNcoa3 17979-442.00
RARBNcoa4 27057-574.00
RARBNcoa4 27057-231.00
RARBNcoa4 27057-218.00
RARBNcoa7 211329-240.00
RARBNdc1 72787-663.00
RARBNdc1 72787-487.00
RARBNdc80 67052184.00
RARBNde1 67203-558.00
RARBNdfip1 65113-380.00
RARBNdfip1 65113-366.00
RARBNdfip2 76273-401.00
RARBNdfip2 76273-321.00
RARBNdnl2 66647117.00
RARBNdor1 78797155.00
RARBNdrg1 1798854.00
RARBNdrg1 1798867.00
RARBNdrg3 2981276.00
RARBNdufa1 5440571.00
RARBNdufa11 69875-260.00
RARBNdufa11 69875-158.00
RARBNdufa12 66414-601.00
RARBNdufa12 66414-309.00
RARBNdufa3 66091-612.00
RARBNdufa3 66091-257.00
RARBNdufa5 68202107.00
RARBNdufa7 66416-325.00
RARBNdufab1 70316181.00
RARBNdufaf1 6970262.00
RARBNdufaf1 69702162.00
RARBNdufaf2 75597156.00
RARBNdufaf4 68493-347.00
RARBNdufaf5 69487-381.00
RARBNdufaf6 76947133.00
RARBNdufb10 68342122.00
RARBNdufb2 68198-429.00
RARBNdufb2 68198-401.00
RARBNdufb3 66495-536.00
RARBNdufb4 68194191.00
RARBNdufb5 66046-907.00
RARBNdufb5 66046-487.00
RARBNdufb6 230075156.00
RARBNdufb7 66916-402.00
RARBNdufb7 66916-317.00
RARBNdufb9 66218-328.00
RARBNdufc2 68197-428.00
RARBNdufc2 68197-382.00
RARBNdufs2 226646196.00
RARBNdufs4 1799355.00
RARBNdufs5 595136146.00
RARBNdufs6 407785114.00
RARBNdufs7 75406-410.00
RARBNdufs7 75406-286.00
RARBNdufs7 75406-76.00
RARBNdufs7 75406149.00
RARBNdufs8 225887178.00
RARBNdufv3 78330-700.00
RARBNdufv3 78330-460.00
RARBNecab1 69352106.00
RARBNecab2 117148-692.00
RARBNecap1 67602-475.00
RARBNecap1 67602-226.00
RARBNecap2 6614759.00
RARBNecap2 66147172.00
RARBNectin1 58235-614.00
RARBNectin1 58235-381.00
RARBNectin2 19294154.00
RARBNectin2 19294199.00
RARBNectin3 5899853.00
RARBNectin3 58998134.00
RARBNedd1 17997189.00
RARBNek1 18004-410.00
RARBNek1 18004-355.00
RARBNek2 18005-439.00
RARBNek2 18005-414.00
RARBNek2 18005-406.00
RARBNek4 23955-492.00
RARBNek4 23955-272.00
RARBNek7 5912570.00
RARBNek8 140859-252.00
RARBNelfa 24116107.00
RARBNelfa 24116155.00
RARBNelfcd 57314-14.00
RARBNelfcd 5731481.00
RARBNelfe 27632-589.00
RARBNemf 6624480.00
RARBNepro 212547-324.00
RARBNepro 212547-215.00
RARBNeu1 18010-349.00
RARBNeu1 18010-316.00
RARBNeurl2 415115-7.00
RARBNeurl4 216860-485.00
RARBNf1 18015-871.00
RARBNf1 18015-684.00
RARBNfat5 54446-474.00
RARBNfat5 54446-263.00
RARBNfatc3 18021-661.00
RARBNfatc3 18021-321.00
RARBNfil3 1803054.00
RARBNfil3 1803075.00
RARBNfix 1803299.00
RARBNfkb2 18034-686.00
RARBNfkbie 18037-435.00
RARBNfkbil1 18038194.00
RARBNfrkb 235134-348.00
RARBNfx1 74164-425.00
RARBNfx1 74164-318.00
RARBNgdn 68966-791.00
RARBNgdn 68966-696.00
RARBNgrn 83485-470.00
RARBNhlrc2 66866-511.00
RARBNhp2 52530-728.00
RARBNhp2 52530-496.00
RARBNhp2l1 20826182.00
RARBNhsl1 215819-542.00
RARBNid2 18074-189.00
RARBNif3l1 65102-16.00
RARBNifk 67949-257.00
RARBNinj1 18081-554.00
RARBNinj1 18081-336.00
RARBNip7 66164-778.00
RARBNip7 66164-460.00
RARBNipa2 93790154.00
RARBNipal3 7455278.00
RARBNisch 6465255.00
RARBNkap 67050-301.00
RARBNkrf 77286-482.00
RARBNkrf 77286-317.00
RARBNktr 18087-779.00
RARBNktr 18087-525.00
RARBNle1 217011197.00
RARBNlk 18099128.00
RARBNlk 18099132.00
RARBNmd3 97112-322.00
RARBNme1 18102187.00
RARBNme5 75533112.00
RARBNme5 75533189.00
RARBNme6 54369-668.00
RARBNme6 54369-335.00
RARBNme7 171567-809.00
RARBNme7 171567-524.00
RARBNmnat3 74080-347.00
RARBNmnat3 74080-146.00
RARBNmt1 18107-648.00
RARBNmt1 18107-617.00
RARBNmt2 18108-625.00
RARBNmt2 18108-568.00
RARBNnmt 18113-760.00
RARBNnmt 18113188.00
RARBNnt 18115-138.00
RARBNnt 18115-83.00
RARBNob1 6761975.00
RARBNoc3l 57753160.00
RARBNoct 12457-809.00
RARBNoct 12457-610.00
RARBNol10 217431-321.00
RARBNol10 217431-220.00
RARBNol11 68979146.00
RARBNol12 97961-359.00
RARBNol6 230082199.00
RARBNol7 70078-295.00
RARBNol7 70078-245.00
RARBNol8 70930-999.00
RARBNol8 70930-798.00
RARBNol8 7093037.00
RARBNol9 74035-428.00
RARBNol9 74035-249.00
RARBNolc1 70769-535.00
RARBNolc1 70769-489.00
RARBNolc1 70769-148.00
RARBNom1 433864-380.00
RARBNom1 433864-212.00
RARBNomo1 211548-467.00
RARBNomo1 211548-328.00
RARBNono 53610-484.00
RARBNono 53610-341.00
RARBNop10 66181-393.00
RARBNop2 110109-305.00
RARBNop2 110109-299.00
RARBNop56 67134-483.00
RARBNop58 55989-543.00
RARBNop58 55989-372.00
RARBNop58 55989-181.00
RARBNop9 67842-547.00
RARBNop9 67842-530.00
RARBNos3 18127-491.00
RARBNosip 66394-335.00
RARBNostrin 329416-359.00
RARBNostrin 329416-281.00
RARBNova1 664883-659.00
RARBNpat 244879-562.00
RARBNpat 244879-497.00
RARBNpc1 18145-153.00
RARBNpepps 1915558.00
RARBNphp3 74025-763.00
RARBNphp3 74025-351.00
RARBNploc4 217365174.00
RARBNpm1 1814875.00
RARBNpr1 18160-647.00
RARBNpr1 18160-514.00
RARBNprl2 56032-586.00
RARBNprl2 56032-466.00
RARBNprl3 17168157.00
RARBNptn 20320-919.00
RARBNptn 20320-449.00
RARBNqo2 18105-496.00
RARBNqo2 18105-379.00
RARBNqo2 18105-53.00
RARBNr1d1 217166175.00
RARBNr1i3 12355-495.00
RARBNr2c1 22025-534.00
RARBNr2c1 22025-359.00
RARBNr2c2 22026-331.00
RARBNr2c2 2202655.00
RARBNr2c2ap 75692-294.00
RARBNr2c2ap 75692-253.00
RARBNr2f6 13864-698.00
RARBNr3c1 14815-652.00
RARBNr3c1 14815-159.00
RARBNr4a2 1822787.00
RARBNr4a3 18124-957.00
RARBNr4a3 18124-911.00
RARBNrarp 67122-207.00
RARBNras 18176-317.00
RARBNras 18176-297.00
RARBNrbp1 192292-384.00
RARBNrbp2 22364973.00
RARBNrbp2 223649191.00
RARBNrd1 230598-709.00
RARBNrd1 230598-339.00
RARBNrde2 217827-72.00
RARBNrg4 83961132.00
RARBNrm 106582-229.00
RARBNrros 224109-487.00
RARBNrros 22410944.00
RARBNrtn 1818853.00
RARBNrxn2 18190-388.00
RARBNrxn2 18190-297.00
RARBNsa2 5905090.00
RARBNsa2 59050190.00
RARBNsfl1c 386649-509.00
RARBNsfl1c 386649-459.00
RARBNsl1 381318-317.00
RARBNsmaf 18201150.00
RARBNsmce4a 67872160.00
RARBNsmf 56876-387.00
RARBNsun3 10633839.00
RARBNsun3 10633889.00
RARBNsun5 100609-523.00
RARBNsun5 100609-270.00
RARBNsun6 74455-22.00
RARBNsun6 74455186.00
RARBNt5c 50773119.00
RARBNt5c2 76952193.00
RARBNt5dc3 103466-768.00
RARBNt5dc3 103466-701.00
RARBNt5m 103850-234.00
RARBNtan1 18203-965.00
RARBNtan1 18203-653.00
RARBNthl1 18207-419.00
RARBNthl1 18207-337.00
RARBNtmt1 66617-733.00
RARBNtmt1 66617-677.00
RARBNtpcr 66566-538.00
RARBNtpcr 66566-308.00
RARBNtpcr 66566199.00
RARBNtsr2 18217-114.00
RARBNuak1 7797648.00
RARBNuak2 74137-338.00
RARBNuak2 74137-326.00
RARBNub1 53312-514.00
RARBNub1 53312-434.00
RARBNubp1 26425-70.00
RARBNubp2 26426168.00
RARBNucb2 53322-488.00
RARBNucb2 53322-432.00
RARBNucks1 98415-683.00
RARBNucks1 98415-658.00
RARBNudcd2 52653-618.00
RARBNudcd3 209586174.00
RARBNudt1 17766-234.00
RARBNudt12 67993149.00
RARBNudt13 67725-356.00
RARBNudt13 67725-281.00
RARBNudt13 67725-193.00
RARBNudt13 67725-168.00
RARBNudt14 66174-392.00
RARBNudt16 75686-20.00
RARBNudt16l1 66911-317.00
RARBNudt16l1 66911-276.00
RARBNudt18 213484-613.00
RARBNudt18 213484-347.00
RARBNudt2 66401-895.00
RARBNudt2 66401-224.00
RARBNudt21 68219177.00
RARBNudt3 5640971.00
RARBNudt4 71207168.00
RARBNudt4 71207183.00
RARBNudt6 2292287.00
RARBNudt7 67528-448.00
RARBNudt9 74167-817.00
RARBNudt9 74167-778.00
RARBNudt9 74167-688.00
RARBNufip2 68564-657.00
RARBNufip2 68564-520.00
RARBNuma1 101706-167.00
RARBNumbl 18223-492.00
RARBNup107 103468106.00
RARBNup153 218210-100.00
RARBNup155 170762-385.00
RARBNup155 170762-166.00
RARBNup188 227699-417.00
RARBNup205 70699-147.00
RARBNup205 70699-64.00
RARBNup210 54563118.00
RARBNup214 227720-500.00
RARBNup214 227720-426.00
RARBNup35 69482-283.00
RARBNup37 69736-408.00
RARBNup37 69736-140.00
RARBNup43 69912-297.00
RARBNup43 69912-189.00
RARBNup50 18141-834.00
RARBNup50 18141-668.00
RARBNup85 445007-578.00
RARBNup85 445007-495.00
RARBNup88 19069121.00
RARBNup93 71805-546.00
RARBNup93 71805-422.00
RARBNupl2 231042-468.00
RARBNupl2 231042-419.00
RARBNus1 52014-415.00
RARBNus1 52014-401.00
RARBNusap1 108907-606.00
RARBNutf2 68051-451.00
RARBNutf2 68051-428.00
RARBNvl 67459-18.00
RARBNvl 6745990.00
RARBNxf1 53319-623.00
RARBNxf1 53319-338.00
RARBNxn 1823062.00
RARBNxph3 104079123.00
RARBNxt1 56488-409.00
RARBNxt1 56488-336.00
RARBOaf 10264454.00
RARBOard1 106821-712.00
RARBOasl1 231655-207.00
RARBOat 18242171.00
RARBOat 18242180.00
RARBOaz1 18245-805.00
RARBOaz1 18245-789.00
RARBOaz2 18247-430.00
RARBOaz2 18247-282.00
RARBObfc1 10868975.00
RARBOcel1 77090-402.00
RARBOciad1 68095-470.00
RARBOciad1 68095-422.00
RARBOdc1 18263-646.00
RARBOdc1 18263-547.00
RARBOdf2 18286-339.00
RARBOdf2 18286-329.00
RARBOdf2l 52184-410.00
RARBOdf2l 52184-331.00
RARBOfd1 237222105.00
RARBOgdh 18293-505.00
RARBOgdh 18293-467.00
RARBOgfod2 66627-959.00
RARBOgfod2 66627-740.00
RARBOgfr 72075-429.00
RARBOgfr 72075-208.00
RARBOgfrl1 7015527.00
RARBOgfrl1 70155147.00
RARBOgg1 18294-718.00
RARBOgg1 18294-396.00
RARBOgt 108155-432.00
RARBOgt 108155-296.00
RARBOit3 18302150.00
RARBOla1 67059128.00
RARBOlfml2b 320078-401.00
RARBOlfr1160 258643-631.00
RARBOlfr1507 57269-87.00
RARBOlig1 50914-694.00
RARBOma1 67013-482.00
RARBOma1 67013-342.00
RARBOnecut1 15379-322.00
RARBOnecut2 225631-787.00
RARBOnecut2 225631-570.00
RARBOpa1 74143-384.00
RARBOpa1 74143-345.00
RARBOpa1 74143-131.00
RARBOpa3 403187-831.00
RARBOpa3 403187-670.00
RARBOplah 7547592.00
RARBOpn3 13603101.00
RARBOrai1 109305-761.00
RARBOrai1 109305-408.00
RARBOraov1 72284-604.00
RARBOraov1 72284-384.00
RARBOrc1 18392-541.00
RARBOrc1 18392-487.00
RARBOrc1 183926.00
RARBOrc2 1839382.00
RARBOrc2 18393176.00
RARBOrc6 56452-172.00
RARBOrm1 18405-422.00
RARBOrm1 18405-311.00
RARBOrm2 18406-729.00
RARBOrm2 18406-413.00
RARBOrmdl1 227102-595.00
RARBOrmdl1 227102-327.00
RARBOs9 216440147.00
RARBOsbpl11 106326-177.00
RARBOsbpl2 228983-619.00
RARBOsbpl2 228983-480.00
RARBOsbpl8 237542-683.00
RARBOsbpl8 237542-521.00
RARBOsbpl9 100273165.00
RARBOscp1 230751-387.00
RARBOscp1 230751-197.00
RARBOsr2 107587-366.00
RARBOsr2 107587-333.00
RARBOstc 66357137.00
RARBOstf1 20409110.00
RARBOtc 18416-395.00
RARBOtp 18420-458.00
RARBOtub1 10726094.00
RARBOtub2 68149-337.00
RARBOtub2 68149-161.00
RARBOtud1 71198-558.00
RARBOtud1 71198-448.00
RARBOtud4 73945-800.00
RARBOtud4 73945-700.00
RARBOtud5 54644-849.00
RARBOtud7b 229603-360.00
RARBOtud7b 229603-219.00
RARBOtulin 432940194.00
RARBOxa1l 69089-233.00
RARBOxa1l 69089-139.00
RARBOxnad1 218885-745.00
RARBOxr1 170719-415.00
RARBP2rx4 18438-565.00
RARBP2rx4 18438-328.00
RARBP2ry1 1844126.00
RARBP2ry1 1844138.00
RARBP3h1 56401-836.00
RARBP3h1 56401-378.00
RARBP4ha1 18451-476.00
RARBP4ha1 18451-455.00
RARBP4ha2 18452-355.00
RARBP4hb 18453188.00
RARBPa2g4 1881324.00
RARBPa2g4 1881326.00
RARBPabpc1 18458123.00
RARBPabpc4 230721-492.00
RARBPabpc4 230721-336.00
RARBPabpc4 230721-129.00
RARBPabpn1 54196-375.00
RARBPabpn1 54196-338.00
RARBPacrg 6931076.00
RARBPacrgl 66768-321.00
RARBPacrgl 66768-286.00
RARBPacs2 217893-476.00
RARBPacs2 217893-436.00
RARBPacsin2 23970-189.00
RARBPafah1b1 18472145.00
RARBPafah1b3 18476139.00
RARBPafah2 100163-640.00
RARBPafah2 100163-488.00
RARBPafah2 100163-387.00
RARBPafah2 100163-262.00
RARBPag1 94212128.00
RARBPah 18478-533.00
RARBPaip1 218693-510.00
RARBPaip2 67869-259.00
RARBPaip2 67869-190.00
RARBPaip2b 232164115.00
RARBPak1ip1 68083-244.00
RARBPak2 22410569.00
RARBPalb2 233826162.00
RARBPalb2 233826172.00
RARBPam 1848438.00
RARBPam16 66449189.00
RARBPan2 103135-598.00
RARBPan2 103135-491.00
RARBPank2 74450-401.00
RARBPank2 74450-384.00
RARBPank3 211347-426.00
RARBPank3 211347-408.00
RARBPank3 211347-324.00
RARBPank4 269614-511.00
RARBPank4 269614-465.00
RARBPaox 212503-503.00
RARBPapd5 214627-471.00
RARBPapd5 214627-274.00
RARBPapd7 210106-572.00
RARBPapd7 210106-447.00
RARBPapolg 21657835.00
RARBPapss1 23971-537.00
RARBPapss1 23971-507.00
RARBPapss2 23972-532.00
RARBPaqr7 71904-614.00
RARBPaqr8 74229-304.00
RARBPaqr8 74229-218.00
RARBPaqr9 75552-3.00
RARBPard3 93742-811.00
RARBPard6b 58220-917.00
RARBParg 26430-698.00
RARBParg 26430-120.00
RARBPark7 57320134.00
RARBParl 38103891.00
RARBParm1 231440-396.00
RARBParm1 231440-270.00
RARBParp1 11545-305.00
RARBParp1 11545-243.00
RARBParp16 214424-488.00
RARBParp2 11546-720.00
RARBParp4 328417-304.00
RARBParp6 67287-460.00
RARBParp6 67287-328.00
RARBParpbp 7531728.00
RARBPars2 230577-392.00
RARBPars2 230577-261.00
RARBPate2 330921-600.00
RARBPate2 330921-588.00
RARBPatl1 225929-928.00
RARBPatl1 225929-801.00
RARBPatz1 56218-470.00
RARBPawr 114774126.00
RARBPaxip1 55982-77.00
RARBPbdc1 67683-359.00
RARBPbdc1 67683-200.00
RARBPbk 52033-442.00
RARBPbk 52033-283.00
RARBPbld1 68371-580.00
RARBPbld2 67307-580.00
RARBPbrm1 66923-467.00
RARBPbx1 18514-618.00
RARBPbx1 18514-580.00
RARBPbx2 18515-446.00
RARBPbx2 18515-307.00
RARBPbx3 18516-298.00
RARBPcbd1 13180-868.00
RARBPcbd2 72562-336.00
RARBPcbd2 72562-313.00
RARBPcbp2 18521-742.00
RARBPcbp2 18521-519.00
RARBPcbp3 5909359.00
RARBPcbp3 59093129.00
RARBPcca 110821-419.00
RARBPcca 110821-302.00
RARBPcdh10 18526-343.00
RARBPcdh10 18526-294.00
RARBPcdh17 219228-425.00
RARBPcdh17 219228-247.00
RARBPcdhgc4 93707-110.00
RARBPcf11 7473728.00
RARBPcgf1 69837-511.00
RARBPcgf1 69837-273.00
RARBPcgf3 69587-471.00
RARBPcgf3 69587-408.00
RARBPcgf5 76073-666.00
RARBPcgf5 76073-384.00
RARBPcid2 23406986.00
RARBPcid2 234069156.00
RARBPcif1 228866159.00
RARBPck1 18534-639.00
RARBPclo 26875-580.00
RARBPclo 26875-565.00
RARBPcm1 18536-672.00
RARBPcm1 18536-416.00
RARBPcmt1 1853760.00
RARBPcmtd1 319263-898.00
RARBPcmtd1 319263-521.00
RARBPcmtd2 245867-409.00
RARBPcna 18538130.00
RARBPcnx4 67708-660.00
RARBPcnx4 67708-464.00
RARBPcsk5 18552-331.00
RARBPcsk6 18553-892.00
RARBPcsk7 18554-229.00
RARBPctp 18559-515.00
RARBPctp 18559185.00
RARBPcx 18563-782.00
RARBPcx 18563-686.00
RARBPcyox1l 24033485.00
RARBPcyt1a 13026-569.00
RARBPcyt1a 13026-370.00
RARBPdap1 23188766.00
RARBPdap1 231887169.00
RARBPdcd10 56426135.00
RARBPdcd10 56426145.00
RARBPdcd11 18572-821.00
RARBPdcd6 18570195.00
RARBPdcd7 50996-366.00
RARBPdcl3 68833-647.00
RARBPdcl3 68833-558.00
RARBPdcl3 68833-514.00
RARBPdcl3 68833-489.00
RARBPde12 21194831.00
RARBPde12 211948147.00
RARBPde3b 18576-325.00
RARBPde4c 110385-759.00
RARBPde4c 110385-719.00
RARBPde6h 7860021.00
RARBPde6h 7860036.00
RARBPde7a 185830.00
RARBPde8a 18584-830.00
RARBPde8a 18584-607.00
RARBPdha1 18597133.00
RARBPdia3 14827-570.00
RARBPdia6 71853-438.00
RARBPdia6 71853-431.00
RARBPdk1 228026-627.00
RARBPdk1 228026-392.00
RARBPdk4 27273-103.00
RARBPdk4 27273169.00
RARBPdlim7 67399128.00
RARBPdp2 382051-560.00
RARBPdp2 382051-513.00
RARBPdpr 319518-320.00
RARBPds5a 71521-316.00
RARBPds5a 71521-30.00
RARBPds5b 100710-433.00
RARBPds5b 100710-349.00
RARBPdss1 56075-384.00
RARBPdss2 71365-480.00
RARBPdss2 71365-416.00
RARBPdss2 71365-373.00
RARBPdxdc1 94184-162.00
RARBPdzd11 72621149.00
RARBPdzk1 59020-337.00
RARBPdzrn3 55983-368.00
RARBPebp1 23980182.00
RARBPeli1 67245-570.00
RARBPeli1 67245-389.00
RARBPeli3 24051864.00
RARBPelo 105083-57.00
RARBPelo 105083168.00
RARBPelp1 752737.00
RARBPelp1 75273175.00
RARBPeo1 226153-473.00
RARBPepd 18624-269.00
RARBPepd 18624-254.00
RARBPer1 18626-920.00
RARBPer1 18626-620.00
RARBPer3 18628111.00
RARBPerp 64058159.00
RARBPes1 64934-654.00
RARBPes1 64934-647.00
RARBPes1 64934-641.00
RARBPex1 71382-277.00
RARBPex10 668173-255.00
RARBPex13 7212989.00
RARBPex16 18633-419.00
RARBPex19 19298-381.00
RARBPex19 19298-359.00
RARBPex26 74043-57.00
RARBPex3 56535116.00
RARBPex5 19305173.00
RARBPex6 224824-399.00
RARBPex7 18634-199.00
RARBPfdn5 56612-239.00
RARBPfdn6 14976153.00
RARBPfkfb4 270198-587.00
RARBPfkfb4 270198-362.00
RARBPfkl 18641135.00
RARBPfn4 382562-697.00
RARBPgam1 18648-634.00
RARBPgam1 18648-404.00
RARBPggt1b 225467-144.00
RARBPgk1 18655-578.00
RARBPgk1 18655-488.00
RARBPgls 66171-371.00
RARBPgls 66171-288.00
RARBPgm1 66681-182.00
RARBPgm2 72157-540.00
RARBPgm2 72157-376.00
RARBPgm2 72157198.00
RARBPgm2l1 70974-513.00
RARBPgp 67078-566.00
RARBPgp 67078-537.00
RARBPgrmc1 53328-551.00
RARBPgrmc1 53328-183.00
RARBPgrmc2 70804159.00
RARBPgs1 74451-396.00
RARBPgs1 74451-202.00
RARBPhax 56698-484.00
RARBPhax 56698-375.00
RARBPhb 18673-661.00
RARBPhb 18673-457.00
RARBPhb2 12034-473.00
RARBPhb2 12034-460.00
RARBPhf1 21652-524.00
RARBPhf1 21652-415.00
RARBPhf12 268448-542.00
RARBPhf14 75725-307.00
RARBPhf20 228829-727.00
RARBPhf20 228829-342.00
RARBPhf20l1 239510-418.00
RARBPhf20l1 239510-160.00
RARBPhf21b 27130542.00
RARBPhf23 78246-770.00
RARBPhf23 78246-695.00
RARBPhf5a 68479-120.00
RARBPhf5a 68479145.00
RARBPhf6 70998-235.00
RARBPhf8 320595-486.00
RARBPhf8 320595-247.00
RARBPhkb 102093-496.00
RARBPhkb 102093-493.00
RARBPhkg1 18682143.00
RARBPhkg2 68961-550.00
RARBPhkg2 68961-367.00
RARBPhlda1 21664-434.00
RARBPhlda1 21664-390.00
RARBPhlpp1 98432-915.00
RARBPhlpp1 98432-766.00
RARBPhlpp2 244650-453.00
RARBPhlpp2 244650-448.00
RARBPhospho1 237928-642.00
RARBPhospho1 237928-577.00
RARBPhrf1 101471-653.00
RARBPhrf1 101471-614.00
RARBPhtf1 18685-31.00
RARBPhtf2 68770174.00
RARBPhyh 16922-518.00
RARBPhyh 16922-196.00
RARBPhyhd1 227696-557.00
RARBPhyhd1 22769683.00
RARBPhykpl 72947-657.00
RARBPhykpl 72947-468.00
RARBPi4k2a 84095-808.00
RARBPi4k2a 84095-464.00
RARBPi4kb 107650-663.00
RARBPi4kb 107650-581.00
RARBPi4kb 10765031.00
RARBPias1 56469-143.00
RARBPias1 56469-118.00
RARBPias3 229615-316.00
RARBPias3 229615-202.00
RARBPibf1 52023-103.00
RARBPicalm 233489-761.00
RARBPid1 98496-863.00
RARBPiga 18700-524.00
RARBPiga 18700-447.00
RARBPigc 67292-317.00
RARBPigc 67292-197.00
RARBPigg 433931-104.00
RARBPigg 4339310.00
RARBPigk 329777-414.00
RARBPigm 67556-524.00
RARBPigm 67556-487.00
RARBPigq 14755197.00
RARBPigs 276846-508.00
RARBPigt 78928-481.00
RARBPigt 78928-409.00
RARBPigu 228812176.00
RARBPigyl 66268-435.00
RARBPigyl 66268-193.00
RARBPih1d1 68845-231.00
RARBPih1d2 72614-42.00
RARBPik3c2b 240752-819.00
RARBPik3c3 225326-391.00
RARBPik3c3 225326-221.00
RARBPik3cb 74769148.00
RARBPik3r2 187097.00
RARBPik3r3 18710-814.00
RARBPik3r3 18710-720.00
RARBPik3r4 75669-363.00
RARBPikfyve 18711-613.00
RARBPikfyve 18711-427.00
RARBPim1 18712-702.00
RARBPim2 18715-425.00
RARBPim3 223775-819.00
RARBPin1 23988-774.00
RARBPin1 23988-730.00
RARBPin4 69713-491.00
RARBPin4 69713-289.00
RARBPinx1 72400-319.00
RARBPinx1 72400-240.00
RARBPip4k2b 10808324.00
RARBPip4k2c 117150196.00
RARBPip5k1a 1872072.00
RARBPip5k1c 18717-675.00
RARBPip5k1c 18717-538.00
RARBPipox 1919340.00
RARBPitpna 18738-327.00
RARBPitpnc1 71795146.00
RARBPitrm1 69617-361.00
RARBPitrm1 69617-304.00
RARBPja2 22493871.00
RARBPja2 224938177.00
RARBPkd1 18763-806.00
RARBPkd1 18763-366.00
RARBPkdcc 106522-753.00
RARBPkig 18769-579.00
RARBPkig 18769-373.00
RARBPklr 18770-114.00
RARBPkm 18746-732.00
RARBPkm 18746-625.00
RARBPkmyt1 268930-913.00
RARBPkn1 320795193.00
RARBPkn3 263803-230.00
RARBPknox1 18771-677.00
RARBPkp2 67451-289.00
RARBPkp2 67451-205.00
RARBPla2g12b 69836-471.00
RARBPla2g12b 69836-180.00
RARBPla2g15 192654-582.00
RARBPla2g15 192654-482.00
RARBPla2g6 53357113.00
RARBPlaa 18786166.00
RARBPlac8 231507111.00
RARBPlag1 5671162.00
RARBPlag1 56711100.00
RARBPlcb1 18795-277.00
RARBPlcb1 18795-243.00
RARBPlcb3 18797146.00
RARBPlcd3 72469129.00
RARBPlcg1 18803-440.00
RARBPlcl1 227120-744.00
RARBPlcl1 227120-736.00
RARBPld2 18806-937.00
RARBPld2 18806-578.00
RARBPlekha1 101476-227.00
RARBPlekha1 101476-157.00
RARBPlekha3 83435-324.00
RARBPlekha3 83435-319.00
RARBPlekha4 69217-661.00
RARBPlekha6 240753-583.00
RARBPlekha6 240753-575.00
RARBPlekha8 231999-634.00
RARBPlekha8 231999-267.00
RARBPlekhb1 27276-824.00
RARBPlekhb1 27276-820.00
RARBPlekhb1 27276-774.00
RARBPlekhb1 27276-713.00
RARBPlekhb2 226971-248.00
RARBPlekhf1 72287138.00
RARBPlekhf2 71801184.00
RARBPlekhg3 263406-619.00
RARBPlekhh2 213556-318.00
RARBPlekho2 102595192.00
RARBPlg 18815-958.00
RARBPlin2 11520-591.00
RARBPlin3 66905184.00
RARBPlk1 18817-512.00
RARBPlk1 18817-370.00
RARBPlk2 20620-805.00
RARBPlk2 20620-775.00
RARBPlk2 20620-183.00
RARBPlod3 26433-402.00
RARBPlod3 26433-364.00
RARBPlpp1 19012-503.00
RARBPlpp1 19012-458.00
RARBPlpp3 67916-378.00
RARBPlpp5 71910-184.00
RARBPlpp5 71910-3.00
RARBPlppr2 235044-288.00
RARBPlrg1 53317-488.00
RARBPlrg1 53317-396.00
RARBPls3 10286692.00
RARBPls3 102866163.00
RARBPlscr1 22038-50.00
RARBPlscr3 70310-159.00
RARBPlscr3 70310-113.00
RARBPlxdc1 72324-868.00
RARBPlxna2 18845-292.00
RARBPlxnd1 67784-946.00
RARBPlxnd1 6778473.00
RARBPlxnd1 67784138.00
RARBPm20d1 212933-383.00
RARBPmaip1 58801-120.00
RARBPmepa1 6511289.00
RARBPmm1 29858133.00
RARBPmm2 54128-479.00
RARBPmm2 54128-436.00
RARBPmpca 66865-386.00
RARBPms2 18861-556.00
RARBPnisr 66625-702.00
RARBPnkd 56695-977.00
RARBPnkd 56695-832.00
RARBPnn 18949-581.00
RARBPnn 18949-469.00
RARBPno1 66249133.00
RARBPnp 18950-325.00
RARBPnpla2 66853-304.00
RARBPnpla2 66853-299.00
RARBPnpla3 116939-175.00
RARBPnpla6 50767-363.00
RARBPnpla7 241274-355.00
RARBPnpla8 67452-444.00
RARBPnpla8 67452-373.00
RARBPnpt1 71701-260.00
RARBPoc1b 382406-535.00
RARBPoc1b 382406-151.00
RARBPoc5 67463-569.00
RARBPoc5 67463-373.00
RARBPofut1 140484-454.00
RARBPogk 71592164.00
RARBPogz 229584-609.00
RARBPogz 229584-505.00
RARBPolb 18970171.00
RARBPold1 18971192.00
RARBPold4 69745-471.00
RARBPold4 69745-397.00
RARBPole 18973-726.00
RARBPole2 18974198.00
RARBPole3 5900124.00
RARBPolg 18975148.00
RARBPolh 80905180.00
RARBPolm 54125-61.00
RARBPolm 5412559.00
RARBPolq 77782-463.00
RARBPolr1a 20019-652.00
RARBPolr1b 20017-474.00
RARBPolr1b 20017-241.00
RARBPolr1c 2001651.00
RARBPolr1d 20018-254.00
RARBPolr1e 64424-266.00
RARBPolr2c 20021-477.00
RARBPolr2d 69241-392.00
RARBPolr2e 66420-134.00
RARBPolr2e 66420155.00
RARBPolr2g 67710189.00
RARBPolr2h 245841-479.00
RARBPolr2j 20022-318.00
RARBPolr2j 20022-245.00
RARBPolr2k 17749-500.00
RARBPolr2l 66491148.00
RARBPolr2m 28015126.00
RARBPolr3b 70428-508.00
RARBPolr3b 70428-368.00
RARBPolr3e 26939-590.00
RARBPolr3k 67005-439.00
RARBPolr3k 67005-345.00
RARBPolrmt 216151195.00
RARBPomp 66537-463.00
RARBPomp 66537-336.00
RARBPomt1 99011-515.00
RARBPomt1 99011-357.00
RARBPon3 269823128.00
RARBPop1 67724-651.00
RARBPop1 67724-517.00
RARBPor 18984-946.00
RARBPor 18984-746.00
RARBPorcn 53627-990.00
RARBPou2f1 18986-582.00
RARBPpa1 67895-474.00
RARBPpa1 67895-393.00
RARBPpa2 74776-159.00
RARBPpan 235036-537.00
RARBPpan 235036-439.00
RARBPpara 19013-948.00
RARBPpard 19015-419.00
RARBPpat 231327198.00
RARBPpcs 106564101.00
RARBPpdpf 66496-897.00
RARBPpfia3 7678722.00
RARBPpfibp1 67533-404.00
RARBPpfibp1 67533-393.00
RARBPpfibp2 19024-569.00
RARBPpfibp2 19024-359.00
RARBPphln1 223828-624.00
RARBPpia 268373-762.00
RARBPpia 268373-411.00
RARBPpib 19035-744.00
RARBPpib 19035-434.00
RARBPpid 67738-288.00
RARBPpif 105675-266.00
RARBPpig 228005-396.00
RARBPpig 228005-220.00
RARBPpil6 73075-510.00
RARBPpip5k2 227399-485.00
RARBPpm1a 19042-718.00
RARBPpm1a 19042-702.00
RARBPpm1d 53892-556.00
RARBPpm1f 68606-382.00
RARBPpm1f 68606-210.00
RARBPpm1l 242083-721.00
RARBPpox 19044141.00
RARBPpp1ca 19045-461.00
RARBPpp1cb 19046-827.00
RARBPpp1cb 19046-491.00
RARBPpp1cc 19047-685.00
RARBPpp1cc 19047-576.00
RARBPpp1r10 5204030.00
RARBPpp1r11 76497-48.00
RARBPpp1r11 76497174.00
RARBPpp1r12a 17931-912.00
RARBPpp1r12a 17931-467.00
RARBPpp1r12c 232807-865.00
RARBPpp1r12c 232807-376.00
RARBPpp1r12c 232807113.00
RARBPpp1r12c 232807158.00
RARBPpp1r13l 333654-388.00
RARBPpp1r13l 333654-306.00
RARBPpp1r14b 18938-584.00
RARBPpp1r15b 108954-585.00
RARBPpp1r16a 73062-707.00
RARBPpp1r16a 73062-529.00
RARBPpp1r21 73825-667.00
RARBPpp1r21 73825-564.00
RARBPpp1r35 69871-442.00
RARBPpp1r35 69871-423.00
RARBPpp1r3b 244416-599.00
RARBPpp1r3e 105651-351.00
RARBPpp1r3f 54646-45.00
RARBPpp1r7 66385-421.00
RARBPpp1r7 66385-189.00
RARBPpp1r8 100336117.00
RARBPpp1r9b 217124-644.00
RARBPpp2ca 19052-742.00
RARBPpp2ca 19052-600.00
RARBPpp2cb 19053-350.00
RARBPpp2cb 19053-111.00
RARBPpp2r1a 51792-766.00
RARBPpp2r1a 51792-719.00
RARBPpp2r1b 73699-330.00
RARBPpp2r2d 52432-901.00
RARBPpp2r5b 225849169.00
RARBPpp2r5c 26931-516.00
RARBPpp2r5d 21770143.00
RARBPpp2r5e 26932153.00
RARBPpp3ca 19055-625.00
RARBPpp3ca 19055-399.00
RARBPpp3cb 1905687.00
RARBPpp3cb 19056118.00
RARBPpp3r1 19058-474.00
RARBPpp3r1 19058-378.00
RARBPpp4r1 70351-960.00
RARBPpp4r1l-ps 10004391161.00
RARBPpp4r1l-ps 100043911179.00
RARBPpp4r2 232314-235.00
RARBPpp4r4 74521-694.00
RARBPpp4r4 74521-637.00
RARBPpp6c 67857118.00
RARBPpp6r2 71474-554.00
RARBPprc1 226169-535.00
RARBPprc1 226169-394.00
RARBPpwd1 238831186.00
RARBPqlc1 66943-306.00
RARBPradc1 7332729.00
RARBPradc1 73327127.00
RARBPramef8 242736-66.00
RARBPramef8 24273636.00
RARBPrc1 233406-447.00
RARBPrc1 233406-270.00
RARBPrcc 9431558.00
RARBPrcc 94315149.00
RARBPrdm4 72843184.00
RARBPrdx1 18477-395.00
RARBPrdx1 18477-362.00
RARBPrdx2 21672-570.00
RARBPrdx3 11757102.00
RARBPrdx3 11757189.00
RARBPrep 19072-340.00
RARBPrep 19072-266.00
RARBPrepl 213760139.00
RARBPrex2 109294-564.00
RARBPrex2 109294-232.00
RARBPrkaa2 108079173.00
RARBPrkaca 18747-903.00
RARBPrkaca 18747-736.00
RARBPrkca 1875043.00
RARBPrkca 1875050.00
RARBPrkcd 18753124.00
RARBPrkce 18754-530.00
RARBPrkch 18755-913.00
RARBPrkci 18759-584.00
RARBPrkci 18759-582.00
RARBPrkci 18759-401.00
RARBPrkcsh 19089-651.00
RARBPrkd2 101540-292.00
RARBPrkra 23992171.00
RARBPrkrip1 66801181.00
RARBPrkrir 72981-775.00
RARBPrkrir 72981-621.00
RARBPrmt2 15468114.00
RARBPrmt3 71974-258.00
RARBPrmt3 71974-231.00
RARBPrmt6 9989088.00
RARBPrmt7 214572-691.00
RARBPrmt7 214572-464.00
RARBPrmt9 102182-387.00
RARBProc 19123-469.00
RARBProkr1 5818264.00
RARBPros1 19128-221.00
RARBProsc 114863-346.00
RARBProser1 212127-179.00
RARBProser3 33319383.00
RARBProz 66901-240.00
RARBPrpf18 67229136.00
RARBPrpf19 28000-401.00
RARBPrpf19 28000-350.00
RARBPrpf31 68988-353.00
RARBPrpf31 68988-351.00
RARBPrpf38b 66921125.00
RARBPrpf39 328110-361.00
RARBPrpf40b 54614-686.00
RARBPrpf40b 54614-502.00
RARBPrpf4b 19134-439.00
RARBPrpf4b 19134-249.00
RARBPrpf6 68879-356.00
RARBPrpf6 68879-273.00
RARBPrpf6 68879-126.00
RARBPrpf8 192159-391.00
RARBPrpf8 192159-251.00
RARBPrps1 19139-378.00
RARBPrps1l3 328099-302.00
RARBPrps1l3 328099-266.00
RARBPrpsap2 21262751.00
RARBPrr11 270906148.00
RARBPrr11 270906164.00
RARBPrr12 233210-246.00
RARBPrr13 66151-687.00
RARBPrr13 66151-510.00
RARBPrr14 233895177.00
RARBPrrc1 73137-381.00
RARBPrrc1 73137-331.00
RARBPrrc2a 5376190.00
RARBPrrg2 6511639.00
RARBPrrg4 228413140.00
RARBPrrg4 228413166.00
RARBPsap 19156-235.00
RARBPsap 19156-213.00
RARBPsen1 19164-622.00
RARBPsen1 19164-389.00
RARBPsip1 101739116.00
RARBPskh1 244631-335.00
RARBPskh1 244631-302.00
RARBPsma1 26440135.00
RARBPsma2 19166-418.00
RARBPsma2 19166-36.00
RARBPsma3 19167-482.00
RARBPsma3 19167-330.00
RARBPsma5 26442-406.00
RARBPsma5 26442-200.00
RARBPsma6 26443-496.00
RARBPsma6 26443-303.00
RARBPsmb1 19170126.00
RARBPsmb2 26445-469.00
RARBPsmb2 26445-445.00
RARBPsmb2 26445-221.00
RARBPsmb2 26445-146.00
RARBPsmb3 26446-569.00
RARBPsmb5 1917378.00
RARBPsmb5 19173184.00
RARBPsmb6 19175-854.00
RARBPsmb6 19175-797.00
RARBPsmb8 16913-781.00
RARBPsmc1 19179-361.00
RARBPsmc1 19179-313.00
RARBPsmc3 19182-374.00
RARBPsmc3 19182-336.00
RARBPsmc3ip 19183195.00
RARBPsmc6 67089-547.00
RARBPsmc6 67089-410.00
RARBPsmd1 70247-604.00
RARBPsmd1 70247-494.00
RARBPsmd11 69077-231.00
RARBPsmd12 66997-455.00
RARBPsmd12 66997-426.00
RARBPsmd13 23997-915.00
RARBPsmd13 23997-806.00
RARBPsmd14 59029-290.00
RARBPsmd2 21762-473.00
RARBPsmd2 21762-323.00
RARBPsmd3 22123-653.00
RARBPsmd3 22123-519.00
RARBPsmd5 66998-2.00
RARBPsmd5 66998199.00
RARBPsmd9 67151-405.00
RARBPsmd9 67151-309.00
RARBPsme1 19186-863.00
RARBPsme3 19192-592.00
RARBPsme4 103554-594.00
RARBPsmg3 66506149.00
RARBPstk 214580-412.00
RARBPstpip2 19201-130.00
RARBPstpip2 19201-15.00
RARBPtar1 72351-329.00
RARBPtbp1 19205-885.00
RARBPtch1 19206-417.00
RARBPtdss2 27388-426.00
RARBPtdss2 27388-206.00
RARBPten 19211-534.00
RARBPten 19211-339.00
RARBPter 19212-332.00
RARBPter 19212-248.00
RARBPtges2 96979-989.00
RARBPtges2 96979-384.00
RARBPtges3 56351-446.00
RARBPtgfr 19220-616.00
RARBPtgr2 77219-517.00
RARBPtgr2 77219-368.00
RARBPtgr2 77219-274.00
RARBPthlh 19227-54.00
RARBPtk2 1408358.00
RARBPtk2 14083116.00
RARBPtma 19231-608.00
RARBPtms 69202161.00
RARBPtov1 84113166.00
RARBPtp4a1 1924349.00
RARBPtp4a2 19244-979.00
RARBPtp4a3 19245-317.00
RARBPtpa 110854-175.00
RARBPtpn1 19246-412.00
RARBPtpn1 19246-403.00
RARBPtpn11 1924732.00
RARBPtpn12 1924892.00
RARBPtpn13 19249-583.00
RARBPtpn18 19253-374.00
RARBPtpn18 19253-193.00
RARBPtpn2 19255100.00
RARBPtpn21 24000123.00
RARBPtpn4 19258-169.00
RARBPtpn4 19258-82.00
RARBPtpn9 56294-377.00
RARBPtpra 19262-487.00
RARBPtpre 19267-348.00
RARBPtprg 19270-395.00
RARBPtprk 19272-450.00
RARBPtprk 19272-209.00
RARBPtrh1 329384-330.00
RARBPtrh1 329384-211.00
RARBPtrh2 217057-677.00
RARBPtrh2 217057-231.00
RARBPtrh2 217057-106.00
RARBPttg1ip 108705-699.00
RARBPttg1ip 108705-445.00
RARBPuf60 6795942.00
RARBPuf60 67959117.00
RARBPum1 80912-552.00
RARBPum2 80913-665.00
RARBPum2 80913-605.00
RARBPum3 52874163.00
RARBPum3 52874196.00
RARBPura 19290-400.00
RARBPus10 74467-665.00
RARBPus3 67049-286.00
RARBPusl1 433813189.00
RARBPwp1 103136-334.00
RARBPwp1 103136-180.00
RARBPwp2 110816199.00
RARBPwwp2a 70802-619.00
RARBPwwp2a 70802-398.00
RARBPwwp2b 101631-474.00
RARBPxdc1 66895105.00
RARBPxk 218699-357.00
RARBPxmp2 1930189.00
RARBPxn 19303-368.00
RARBPycr1 209027173.00
RARBPycr2 69051-381.00
RARBPycr2 69051-343.00
RARBPygb 110078-358.00
RARBPygl 110095161.00
RARBPygo2 68911-299.00
RARBPygo2 68911-234.00
RARBPyroxd1 232491-392.00
RARBPyroxd1 232491-231.00
RARBPyroxd1 232491-181.00
RARBPyroxd1 232491-152.00
RARBQars 97541-947.00
RARBQars 97541-576.00
RARBQars 97541-363.00
RARBQpct 7053646.00
RARBQpctl 67369109.00
RARBQrich1 69232-685.00
RARBQrich1 69232-516.00
RARBQrich1 69232-243.00
RARBQrich1 69232-168.00
RARBQser1 99003-188.00
RARBQser1 99003-57.00
RARBQsox2 227638163.00
RARBR3hcc1l 52013-405.00
RARBR3hdm1 226412-996.00
RARBR3hdm1 226412-852.00
RARBRab11a 53869-55.00
RARBRab11b 19326194.00
RARBRab11fip1 75767137.00
RARBRab11fip3 21544557.00
RARBRab11fip3 21544564.00
RARBRab11fip5 5205514.00
RARBRab11fip5 5205529.00
RARBRab13 68328-414.00
RARBRab13 68328-370.00
RARBRab18 19330-420.00
RARBRab18 19330-342.00
RARBRab1a 19324-862.00
RARBRab26 328778176.00
RARBRab27a 11891-265.00
RARBRab28 100972184.00
RARBRab29 226422-356.00
RARBRab29 226422-146.00
RARBRab2a 59021-462.00
RARBRab2a 59021-269.00
RARBRab30 75985-318.00
RARBRab32 67844194.00
RARBRab33b 19338-409.00
RARBRab33b 19338-221.00
RARBRab33b 19338-170.00
RARBRab35 77407-408.00
RARBRab3a 19339-554.00
RARBRab3a 19339-476.00
RARBRab3c 67295-22.00
RARBRab3gap1 226407-322.00
RARBRab3gap1 226407-147.00
RARBRab3gap2 98732-412.00
RARBRab3gap2 98732-256.00
RARBRab3ip 216363196.00
RARBRab40b 217371-515.00
RARBRab40b 21737183.00
RARBRab40c 224624138.00
RARBRab43 69834119.00
RARBRab5a 271457-491.00
RARBRab5a 271457-373.00
RARBRab6a 19346-736.00
RARBRab6a 19346-364.00
RARBRab6a 19346-148.00
RARBRab8a 17274-805.00
RARBRab8b 235442190.00
RARBRab9 56382140.00
RARBRabac1 14470-4.00
RARBRabac1 1447071.00
RARBRabac1 14470160.00
RARBRabep1 54189-404.00
RARBRabep2 70314-449.00
RARBRabgap1 227800-624.00
RARBRabgap1 227800-550.00
RARBRabgap1l 29809185.00
RARBRabgef1 56715-540.00
RARBRabgef1 56715-425.00
RARBRabggtb 19352147.00
RARBRabif 98710-474.00
RARBRabif 98710-344.00
RARBRabl3 67657-525.00
RARBRabl3 67657-359.00
RARBRac1 19353119.00
RARBRac1 19353188.00
RARBRacgap1 26934141.00
RARBRack1 14694-202.00
RARBRad1 19355-299.00
RARBRad21 19357107.00
RARBRad21 19357167.00
RARBRad23b 19359-674.00
RARBRad23b 19359-502.00
RARBRad50 1936066.00
RARBRad50 19360173.00
RARBRad51 19361-600.00
RARBRad51 19361-464.00
RARBRad51ap1 1936233.00
RARBRad51d 19364193.00
RARBRad52 19365-390.00
RARBRad54b 623474-432.00
RARBRad54b 623474-362.00
RARBRadil 23185885.00
RARBRadil 231858133.00
RARBRae1 66679-523.00
RARBRae1 66679-419.00
RARBRaf1 110157193.00
RARBRai1 19377-290.00
RARBRai14 75646-818.00
RARBRala 56044-307.00
RARBRalb 6414380.00
RARBRalbp1 19765-119.00
RARBRalgapa2 241694-228.00
RARBRalgapb 228850-542.00
RARBRalgapb 228850-426.00
RARBRaly 19383-744.00
RARBRaly 19383-579.00
RARBRan 19384-657.00
RARBRan 19384-398.00
RARBRanbp1 1938513.00
RARBRanbp10 7433429.00
RARBRanbp10 74334154.00
RARBRanbp2 19386-574.00
RARBRanbp2 19386-496.00
RARBRanbp3 71810-793.00
RARBRanbp3 71810-644.00
RARBRanbp6 240614181.00
RARBRanbp9 56705139.00
RARBRangap1 19387-95.00
RARBRangap1 1938760.00
RARBRap1b 215449100.00
RARBRap1b 215449161.00
RARBRap1gds1 229877-115.00
RARBRap2c 72065-563.00
RARBRapgef1 107746-251.00
RARBRapgef6 192786-785.00
RARBRapgef6 192786-632.00
RARBRapgefl1 268480-124.00
RARBRaph1 77300194.00
RARBRarres2 7166097.00
RARBRars2 109093-413.00
RARBRars2 109093-409.00
RARBRasa2 11471367.00
RARBRasa3 19414193.00
RARBRasd1 19416192.00
RARBRasl10b 276952-309.00
RARBRasl10b 276952-88.00
RARBRasl10b 276952-38.00
RARBRasl11a 68895-80.00
RARBRasl11b 68939-460.00
RARBRasl11b 68939-354.00
RARBRassf4 21339149.00
RARBRassf6 73246-654.00
RARBRassf6 73246168.00
RARBRassf7 66985-648.00
RARBRassf7 66985-476.00
RARBRassf8 71323-554.00
RARBRassf8 71323-115.00
RARBRb1 19645-19.00
RARBRb1 19645109.00
RARBRb1cc1 12421-740.00
RARBRb1cc1 12421-194.00
RARBRb1cc1 12421-169.00
RARBRbbp5 213464-569.00
RARBRbbp5 213464-418.00
RARBRbbp7 245688-507.00
RARBRbbp8 225182-289.00
RARBRbfa 68731161.00
RARBRbfox2 93686182.00
RARBRbks 7133655.00
RARBRbks 71336183.00
RARBRbl1 19650175.00
RARBRbl2 19651-459.00
RARBRbl2 19651-395.00
RARBRbm11 224344-243.00
RARBRbm12b2 77604-96.00
RARBRbm17 76938170.00
RARBRbm18 67889170.00
RARBRbm19 74111-293.00
RARBRbm19 74111-233.00
RARBRbm22 66810-346.00
RARBRbm22 66810-334.00
RARBRbm27 225432-873.00
RARBRbm27 225432-512.00
RARBRbm33 381626-514.00
RARBRbm33 381626-189.00
RARBRbm34 52202164.00
RARBRbm38 56190-330.00
RARBRbm38 56190-251.00
RARBRbm39 170791156.00
RARBRbm39 170791181.00
RARBRbm3os 70226-379.00
RARBRbm43 71684178.00
RARBRbm4b 66704-358.00
RARBRbm5 83486115.00
RARBRbm7 67010146.00
RARBRbm8a 60365-757.00
RARBRbm8a 60365-322.00
RARBRbmx2 209003-246.00
RARBRbpms2 7197321.00
RARBRbsn 78287-60.00
RARBRbsn 7828729.00
RARBRbsn 78287137.00
RARBRbx1 56438-440.00
RARBRbx1 56438-435.00
RARBRc3h1 381305-490.00
RARBRc3h1 381305-409.00
RARBRc3h2 319817184.00
RARBRcan1 54720-19.00
RARBRcbtb1 71330-706.00
RARBRcbtb1 71330-631.00
RARBRcc2 108911-886.00
RARBRcl1 59028-498.00
RARBRcl1 59028-454.00
RARBRcn2 26611-228.00
RARBRcn2 26611-163.00
RARBRcor1 217864-876.00
RARBRcor3 214742135.00
RARBRdh11 17252-33.00
RARBRdh13 108841161.00
RARBRdh14 105014-335.00
RARBRdh14 105014-275.00
RARBRdh16 19683-560.00
RARBRdh9 103142-623.00
RARBRdh9 103142-480.00
RARBRdm1 66599-680.00
RARBRdm1 66599-426.00
RARBRec8 56739-517.00
RARBRec8 56739-467.00
RARBRecql4 79456186.00
RARBRecql5 170472190.00
RARBReep3 28193-219.00
RARBReep3 28193-168.00
RARBReep4 72549-348.00
RARBReep6 70335-388.00
RARBRela 19697-866.00
RARBRell1 10053289.00
RARBRepin1 58887-406.00
RARBRepin1 58887-372.00
RARBReps1 19707-732.00
RARBRer1 67830182.00
RARBRere 68703-693.00
RARBRere 68703-459.00
RARBRev1 56210108.00
RARBRev3l 19714-840.00
RARBRexo1 6693220.00
RARBRexo2 104444-22.00
RARBRexo2 10444453.00
RARBRexo2 104444187.00
RARBRfc1 1968714.00
RARBRfc2 19718-426.00
RARBRfc2 19718-383.00
RARBRfc4 106344173.00
RARBRfc5 72151172.00
RARBRfesd 218341191.00
RARBRffl 6733882.00
RARBRfk 54391-399.00
RARBRfk 54391-315.00
RARBRft1 328370-403.00
RARBRfwd2 26374-742.00
RARBRfwd2 26374-663.00
RARBRfwd3 234736198.00
RARBRfx3 19726-171.00
RARBRfx5 53970-518.00
RARBRfx5 53970-330.00
RARBRfxap 170767-181.00
RARBRgl1 19731153.00
RARBRgl2 19732-884.00
RARBRgl2 19732-753.00
RARBRgmb 68799185.00
RARBRgs12 71729-599.00
RARBRgs12 71729-581.00
RARBRgs16 19734-366.00
RARBRhbdd1 76867-518.00
RARBRhbdd1 76867-259.00
RARBRhbdd2 215160-267.00
RARBRhbdd2 215160-246.00
RARBRheb 19744130.00
RARBRhebl1 69159167.00
RARBRhoa 11848-642.00
RARBRhob 11852-135.00
RARBRhob 11852-51.00
RARBRhobtb1 69288-233.00
RARBRhobtb1 69288-125.00
RARBRhobtb2 24671085.00
RARBRhoc 11853-417.00
RARBRhog 5621285.00
RARBRhoq 104215-393.00
RARBRhoq 104215-388.00
RARBRhot1 59040-537.00
RARBRhot1 59040-337.00
RARBRhpn1 14787-464.00
RARBRhpn1 14787-250.00
RARBRhpn2 52428-745.00
RARBRhpn2 52428-598.00
RARBRibc1 6661168.00
RARBRic1 226089-870.00
RARBRic8a 101489-564.00
RARBRic8b 237422-885.00
RARBRic8b 237422-856.00
RARBRic8b 237422-516.00
RARBRic8b 237422-466.00
RARBRictor 78757-826.00
RARBRif1 51869-517.00
RARBRif1 51869-174.00
RARBRilp 280408-629.00
RARBRilp 280408-415.00
RARBRint1 72772-470.00
RARBRint1 72772-182.00
RARBRiok1 71340-489.00
RARBRiok3 66878-729.00
RARBRiok3 66878-453.00
RARBRiok3 66878-362.00
RARBRipk1 19766-431.00
RARBRipk1 19766-256.00
RARBRit1 19769-265.00
RARBRit1 19769-206.00
RARBRlim 1982029.00
RARBRmdn1 66302-500.00
RARBRmdn1 66302-325.00
RARBRmdn2 381110-97.00
RARBRmdn3 67809191.00
RARBRmi2 223970-328.00
RARBRmnd1 66084-663.00
RARBRmnd5a 68477157.00
RARBRn7sk 19817-933.00
RARBRnase10 7501982.00
RARBRnaseh1 19819-359.00
RARBRnaseh1 19819-315.00
RARBRnaseh2b 67153-76.00
RARBRnaseh2b 671538.00
RARBRnaseh2c 68209-300.00
RARBRnd2 11858-984.00
RARBRnd2 11858-837.00
RARBRnf10 50849162.00
RARBRnf103 22644-514.00
RARBRnf103 22644-333.00
RARBRnf111 93836156.00
RARBRnf113a1 69942-379.00
RARBRnf115 67845-509.00
RARBRnf126 7029466.00
RARBRnf13 24017-847.00
RARBRnf13 24017-360.00
RARBRnf130 59044-514.00
RARBRnf135 71956-437.00
RARBRnf135 71956-347.00
RARBRnf138 56515-956.00
RARBRnf138 56515-416.00
RARBRnf139 75841-999.00
RARBRnf14 56736-424.00
RARBRnf14 56736-358.00
RARBRnf144b 218215-66.00
RARBRnf145 74315-343.00
RARBRnf149 67702192.00
RARBRnf167 70510-886.00
RARBRnf168 70238-325.00
RARBRnf168 70238-323.00
RARBRnf170 77733-882.00
RARBRnf170 77733-440.00
RARBRnf181 66510143.00
RARBRnf186 66825-236.00
RARBRnf19b 75234-967.00
RARBRnf2 1982110.00
RARBRnf2 19821161.00
RARBRnf20 109331-721.00
RARBRnf20 109331-587.00
RARBRnf215 71673-288.00
RARBRnf225 381845-46.00
RARBRnf31 268749-381.00
RARBRnf32 56874-439.00
RARBRnf34 80751-440.00
RARBRnf34 80751-284.00
RARBRnf38 73469157.00
RARBRnf38 73469170.00
RARBRnf39 386454-860.00
RARBRnf40 233900-846.00
RARBRnf40 233900-695.00
RARBRnf41 67588-439.00
RARBRnf44 105239193.00
RARBRnf5 54197-698.00
RARBRnf6 74132200.00
RARBRnft1 76892-839.00
RARBRnft1 76892-683.00
RARBRngtt 24018-353.00
RARBRngtt 24018-314.00
RARBRnmt 67897-451.00
RARBRnpc3 6722553.00
RARBRnpc3 67225103.00
RARBRnps1 19826-579.00
RARBRnu12 104307-999.00
RARBRnu12 104307-780.00
RARBRnu2-10 19848-600.00
RARBRnu2-10 19848-477.00
RARBRny1 19872-76.00
RARBRobo4 74144-144.00
RARBRock1 19877-817.00
RARBRock1 19877-24.00
RARBRorc 19885-272.00
RARBRp2 19889-141.00
RARBRp2 19889-87.00
RARBRpa2 19891-620.00
RARBRpa2 19891-602.00
RARBRpap2 231571-161.00
RARBRpap2 231571-84.00
RARBRpe 66646-349.00
RARBRpe 66646-177.00
RARBRpgrip1l 24458592.00
RARBRpl10 110954-896.00
RARBRpl10 110954-333.00
RARBRpl10a 19896-447.00
RARBRpl10a 19896-392.00
RARBRpl10a 19896-173.00
RARBRpl12 269261-466.00
RARBRpl12 269261-414.00
RARBRpl13 270106-409.00
RARBRpl13 270106-274.00
RARBRpl14 67115-350.00
RARBRpl15 6648047.00
RARBRpl15 66480156.00
RARBRpl17 319195-574.00
RARBRpl17 319195-356.00
RARBRpl18 19899-413.00
RARBRpl19 19921-438.00
RARBRpl19 19921-367.00
RARBRpl19 1992149.00
RARBRpl21 19933-555.00
RARBRpl21 19933-495.00
RARBRpl22 19934-556.00
RARBRpl22 19934-452.00
RARBRpl22 19934-363.00
RARBRpl22l1 68028-455.00
RARBRpl22l1 68028-229.00
RARBRpl23 65019-152.00
RARBRpl26 19941-429.00
RARBRpl26 19941-318.00
RARBRpl26 19941-191.00
RARBRpl27 19942-617.00
RARBRpl27 19942-409.00
RARBRpl27a 26451-545.00
RARBRpl27a 26451-489.00
RARBRpl28 19943-328.00
RARBRpl29 19944-539.00
RARBRpl29 19944-469.00
RARBRpl3 27367131.00
RARBRpl31 114641-454.00
RARBRpl31 114641-337.00
RARBRpl35a 57808-422.00
RARBRpl36a 19982-231.00
RARBRpl37 67281-620.00
RARBRpl37 67281-431.00
RARBRpl37a 19981-452.00
RARBRpl38 67671-417.00
RARBRpl38 67671-300.00
RARBRpl4 67891-591.00
RARBRpl5 100503670-593.00
RARBRpl5 100503670-384.00
RARBRpl6 19988-479.00
RARBRpl6 19988-165.00
RARBRpl8 26961-377.00
RARBRpl9 20005199.00
RARBRplp0 11837-553.00
RARBRplp0 11837-395.00
RARBRplp1 56040-934.00
RARBRplp2 67186-739.00
RARBRplp2 67186-143.00
RARBRpn1 103963-599.00
RARBRpn1 103963-400.00
RARBRpn2 20014-563.00
RARBRpn2 20014-383.00
RARBRpp14 67053-396.00
RARBRpp14 67053-249.00
RARBRpp38 227522-26.00
RARBRprd1a 225283176.00
RARBRprd2 75137-143.00
RARBRprd2 7513713.00
RARBRps14 20044-562.00
RARBRps14 20044-446.00
RARBRps15 20054-297.00
RARBRps15 20054-219.00
RARBRps15 20054-139.00
RARBRps16 20055-356.00
RARBRps16 20055-320.00
RARBRps19 20085-924.00
RARBRps19 20085-472.00
RARBRps19 20085-193.00
RARBRps19 20085-143.00
RARBRps2 16898-522.00
RARBRps21 66481-444.00
RARBRps23 66475-393.00
RARBRps23 66475-277.00
RARBRps24 20088-568.00
RARBRps25 75617-500.00
RARBRps25 75617-110.00
RARBRps26 27370134.00
RARBRps27a 78294133.00
RARBRps27l 67941-442.00
RARBRps27l 67941-398.00
RARBRps28 5412741.00
RARBRps3a1 2009147.00
RARBRps3a1 2009172.00
RARBRps4x 20102115.00
RARBRps5 20103-833.00
RARBRps5 20103-486.00
RARBRps6ka1 2011135.00
RARBRps6ka2 20112-772.00
RARBRps6ka2 20112-508.00
RARBRps6ka4 56613184.00
RARBRps6ka5 73086146.00
RARBRps6kl1 238323-195.00
RARBRps9 76846-513.00
RARBRps9 76846-72.00
RARBRpsa 16785-602.00
RARBRpsa 16785-370.00
RARBRptor 74370-976.00
RARBRpusd1 106707-487.00
RARBRpusd2 271842-311.00
RARBRpusd3 101122143.00
RARBRraga 68441-477.00
RARBRraga 68441-450.00
RARBRraga 68441-215.00
RARBRragc 54170-466.00
RARBRragc 54170-441.00
RARBRras 20130-840.00
RARBRras 20130-839.00
RARBRrbp1 8191089.00
RARBRreb1 68750-25.00
RARBRrm1 20133-420.00
RARBRrm1 20133-331.00
RARBRrn3 106298-372.00
RARBRrn3 106298-346.00
RARBRrnad1 229503139.00
RARBRrp1b 72462-116.00
RARBRrp1b 72462-38.00
RARBRrp7a 74778119.00
RARBRrs1 59014-479.00
RARBRrs1 59014-288.00
RARBRsad2 58185153.00
RARBRsbn1 229675-90.00
RARBRsbn1 229675113.00
RARBRsbn1l 242860-29.00
RARBRsc1a1 6999470.00
RARBRsf1 233532-790.00
RARBRsl1 380855-133.00
RARBRsl24d1 225215-218.00
RARBRsph1 22092102.00
RARBRsph3a 66832-366.00
RARBRsph3a 66832-275.00
RARBRsph4a 212892-838.00
RARBRsph4a 212892-775.00
RARBRspry1 67610-552.00
RARBRspry1 67610-550.00
RARBRsrc1 66880-423.00
RARBRsrc1 66880-251.00
RARBRsu1 20163100.00
RARBRsu1 20163136.00
RARBRtel1 269400-371.00
RARBRtel1 269400-252.00
RARBRtf1 76246-504.00
RARBRtfdc1 66404-486.00
RARBRtfdc1 66404-439.00
RARBRtkn2 170799104.00
RARBRtn4 68585-509.00
RARBRtn4 68585-419.00
RARBRtn4ip1 170728-431.00
RARBRtn4ip1 170728-366.00
RARBRttn 246102-349.00
RARBRttn 246102-255.00
RARBRufy3 52822-844.00
RARBRufy3 52822-607.00
RARBRufy3 52822-477.00
RARBRundc1 217201-336.00
RARBRundc1 217201-273.00
RARBRundc3a 51799-995.00
RARBRundc3a 51799-383.00
RARBRusc2 100213-496.00
RARBRusc2 100213-191.00
RARBRuvbl1 56505-526.00
RARBRuvbl1 56505-396.00
RARBRwdd1 66521177.00
RARBRwdd2a 69519-498.00
RARBRwdd3 66568179.00
RARBRwdd4a 192174-476.00
RARBRxrb 20182-600.00
RARBRyk 20187-476.00
RARBRyk 20187-437.00
RARBS100a10 20194-15.00
RARBS100a13 20196-319.00
RARBS100a16 67860-281.00
RARBS100a16 67860-158.00
RARBS1pr2 1473968.00
RARBSaa2 20209-358.00
RARBSaa4 20211121.00
RARBSac3d1 6640680.00
RARBSacm1l 83493-994.00
RARBSacm1l 83493-930.00
RARBSafb 224903-953.00
RARBSamd4 74480-826.00
RARBSamd8 67630-343.00
RARBSamd8 67630-263.00
RARBSamm50 68653-445.00
RARBSamm50 68653-246.00
RARBSap130 269003-322.00
RARBSap130 269003126.00
RARBSap18 20220-385.00
RARBSap18 20220-263.00
RARBSap30 60406-496.00
RARBSap30 6040640.00
RARBSap30bp 57230-420.00
RARBSap30l 50724-526.00
RARBSap30l 50724-421.00
RARBSapcd2 72080-205.00
RARBSar1a 20224-920.00
RARBSar1a 20224-383.00
RARBSar1b 66397-199.00
RARBSaraf 67887-353.00
RARBSaraf 67887-246.00
RARBSardh 192166-981.00
RARBSardh 192166-620.00
RARBSarnp 66118-757.00
RARBSarnp 66118-691.00
RARBSars 2022650.00
RARBSars 20226113.00
RARBSars2 71984-907.00
RARBSars2 71984-300.00
RARBSart1 20227-453.00
RARBSart1 20227-72.00
RARBSass6 72776-421.00
RARBSass6 72776-329.00
RARBSat1 20229190.00
RARBSat2 69215-399.00
RARBSat2 69215-380.00
RARBSav1 64010110.00
RARBSbno1 243272-118.00
RARBSbno1 243272-68.00
RARBScaf11 72193146.00
RARBScaf8 106583-771.00
RARBScaf8 106583-304.00
RARBScamp1 107767182.00
RARBScamp2 24044-331.00
RARBScamp2 24044-186.00
RARBScamp3 24045-570.00
RARBScamp3 24045-390.00
RARBScamp4 56214-496.00
RARBScamp4 56214-59.00
RARBScamp5 5680711.00
RARBScap 235623-341.00
RARBScap 235623-292.00
RARBScara5 71145-277.00
RARBScarb2 12492197.00
RARBScd1 20249-656.00
RARBScd1 20249-216.00
RARBScfd1 76983-569.00
RARBScfd1 76983-374.00
RARBScg3 2025555.00
RARBScg5 2039478.00
RARBScly 50880-379.00
RARBScly 50880-353.00
RARBSco1 52892-444.00
RARBSco1 52892-297.00
RARBScrn2 217140-419.00
RARBScrn2 217140-187.00
RARBScube1 6470676.00
RARBScyl3 240880-740.00
RARBScyl3 240880-174.00
RARBSdc1 20969-374.00
RARBSdc1 20969-160.00
RARBSdc2 15529-377.00
RARBSdc2 15529-322.00
RARBSdcbp 53378-366.00
RARBSdcbp 53378-307.00
RARBSdccag8 76816-274.00
RARBSde2 208768-751.00
RARBSde2 208768-640.00
RARBSdf2 20316-517.00
RARBSdhaf1 6833265.00
RARBSdhaf3 71238-453.00
RARBSdhaf3 71238-366.00
RARBSdhaf4 68002129.00
RARBSdhb 67680-666.00
RARBSdhb 67680-392.00
RARBSdhd 66925152.00
RARBSdk1 330222-394.00
RARBSdk1 330222-314.00
RARBSdpr 20324-454.00
RARBSec11c 66286-418.00
RARBSec13 110379167.00
RARBSec14l1 74136-397.00
RARBSec14l1 74136-377.00
RARBSec14l4 103655-890.00
RARBSec22b 20333-370.00
RARBSec22b 20333-332.00
RARBSec23b 27054-754.00
RARBSec23b 27054-586.00
RARBSec23b 2705478.00
RARBSec23ip 207352-521.00
RARBSec23ip 207352-381.00
RARBSec23ip 207352-330.00
RARBSec24a 77371-701.00
RARBSec24c 218811-699.00
RARBSec24d 69608-801.00
RARBSec24d 69608-628.00
RARBSec61a2 57743175.00
RARBSec61b 66212-714.00
RARBSec62 69276-726.00
RARBSec62 69276-285.00
RARBSec62 69276-116.00
RARBSec63 140740-342.00
RARBSec63 140740-322.00
RARBSecisbp2 75420-174.00
RARBSeh1l 72124-497.00
RARBSeh1l 72124-302.00
RARBSelenbp1 20341-455.00
RARBSelenbp1 20341-277.00
RARBSelenbp2 20342-291.00
RARBSelk 80795-349.00
RARBSelk 80795-231.00
RARBSelm 114679-283.00
RARBSelo 223776-510.00
RARBSelt 69227-350.00
RARBSelt 69227-141.00
RARBSema4a 20351-539.00
RARBSema4b 20352-815.00
RARBSema4b 20352-324.00
RARBSema6a 20358186.00
RARBSema6c 20360-407.00
RARBSenp1 223870-227.00
RARBSenp1 223870-102.00
RARBSenp1 223870107.00
RARBSenp2 75826-649.00
RARBSenp2 75826-369.00
RARBSenp8 71599185.00
RARBSephs1 109079-126.00
RARBSephs1 109079-114.00
RARBSepsecs 211006-920.00
RARBSept11 52398-664.00
RARBSept11 52398-528.00
RARBSept7 235072-829.00
RARBSept7 235072-451.00
RARBSept7 235072-277.00
RARBSerf2 378702-733.00
RARBSerhl 68607-284.00
RARBSerhl 68607-184.00
RARBSerinc1 56442-8.00
RARBSerinc4 57441833.00
RARBSerinc5 218442-519.00
RARBSerinc5 218442-482.00
RARBSerp1 28146170.00
RARBSerpina3k 20714-550.00
RARBSerpina3m 20717-550.00
RARBSerpina3n 20716-324.00
RARBSerpina5 268591-458.00
RARBSerpina6 12401183.00
RARBSerpinb6b 20708-299.00
RARBSerpind1 15160-589.00
RARBSerpind1 15160-214.00
RARBSerpine1 18787178.00
RARBSertad1 55942-475.00
RARBSertad1 55942-433.00
RARBSertad3 170742-799.00
RARBSertad3 170742-756.00
RARBSesn1 140742-657.00
RARBSesn3 75747-524.00
RARBSesn3 75747-500.00
RARBSetd1a 233904-384.00
RARBSetd1a 233904-260.00
RARBSetd3 526904.00
RARBSetd3 52690147.00
RARBSetd4 22444088.00
RARBSetd6 66083-587.00
RARBSetd6 66083-370.00
RARBSetdb1 84505149.00
RARBSetdb1 84505163.00
RARBSetdb2 239122102.00
RARBSetmar 74729-269.00
RARBSetmar 74729-33.00
RARBSetx 269254-457.00
RARBSetx 269254-240.00
RARBSf3a3 75062-512.00
RARBSf3a3 75062-304.00
RARBSf3b2 319322191.00
RARBSf3b4 107701-768.00
RARBSf3b4 107701-474.00
RARBSf3b5 66125-412.00
RARBSf3b5 66125-344.00
RARBSf3b6 66055-662.00
RARBSf3b6 66055-404.00
RARBSfpq 71514-496.00
RARBSfpq 71514-467.00
RARBSfr1 67788-501.00
RARBSfr1 67788-323.00
RARBSfswap 231769-536.00
RARBSfswap 231769-515.00
RARBSfswap 231769-271.00
RARBSft2d1 106489-461.00
RARBSftpb 20388-749.00
RARBSfxn4 94281183.00
RARBSgk2 27219-459.00
RARBSgk3 170755-839.00
RARBSgk3 170755-391.00
RARBSgol2a 68549-370.00
RARBSgpl1 2039785.00
RARBSgta 52551133.00
RARBSgtb 218544-552.00
RARBSgtb 218544-542.00
RARBSh2b1 20399199.00
RARBSh2b2 23921-915.00
RARBSh2b2 2392190.00
RARBSh2d4a 72281-1000.00
RARBSh3bgrl2 212531-277.00
RARBSh3bgrl2 212531-272.00
RARBSh3bgrl3 73723151.00
RARBSh3bp2 24055-151.00
RARBSh3bp4 98402-642.00
RARBSh3bp4 98402-543.00
RARBSh3bp5l 79566-664.00
RARBSh3glb1 54673164.00
RARBSh3pxd2a 14218-358.00
RARBShb 230126-332.00
RARBShb 230126-228.00
RARBShf 435684-193.00
RARBShisa7 232813-35.00
RARBShmt1 20425196.00
RARBShoc2 56392-509.00
RARBShroom1 71774-287.00
RARBSiah1b 2043855.00
RARBSiah1b 20438107.00
RARBSiah1b 20438155.00
RARBSik1 17691146.00
RARBSik2 235344189.00
RARBSik3 70661-576.00
RARBSik3 70661-492.00
RARBSike1 66641-305.00
RARBSin3b 20467-264.00
RARBSin3b 20467-199.00
RARBSipa1l1 217692-516.00
RARBSipa1l1 217692-399.00
RARBSirt1 93759-845.00
RARBSirt1 93759-739.00
RARBSirt2 64383-540.00
RARBSirt2 64383-538.00
RARBSiva1 30954-604.00
RARBSiva1 30954-545.00
RARBSix5 20475-949.00
RARBSix5 20475-872.00
RARBSkap1 78473-468.00
RARBSki 20481-246.00
RARBSkil 20482-728.00
RARBSkp1a 21402-702.00
RARBSkp1a 21402-385.00
RARBSlain2 75991-630.00
RARBSlain2 75991-416.00
RARBSlbp 20492175.00
RARBSlc10a5 24187715.00
RARBSlc12a2 20496188.00
RARBSlc12a4 20498144.00
RARBSlc12a7 20499-46.00
RARBSlc13a5 23783136.00
RARBSlc15a4 10056145.00
RARBSlc16a1 20501-424.00
RARBSlc16a10 72472114.00
RARBSlc16a12 240638-592.00
RARBSlc16a5 217316-471.00
RARBSlc17a2 218103-497.00
RARBSlc17a5 235504182.00
RARBSlc17a9 228993-728.00
RARBSlc17a9 228993-518.00
RARBSlc17a9 228993-120.00
RARBSlc19a1 20509-587.00
RARBSlc19a1 20509-294.00
RARBSlc19a2 116914-860.00
RARBSlc19a2 116914-395.00
RARBSlc19a3 80721-178.00
RARBSlc20a1 20515-671.00
RARBSlc20a1 20515-311.00
RARBSlc22a18 18400-207.00
RARBSlc22a21 56517-121.00
RARBSlc22a27 171405-60.00
RARBSlc22a29 236293112.00
RARBSlc22a4 30805-538.00
RARBSlc22a4 30805177.00
RARBSlc22a5 20520123.00
RARBSlc22a7 108114108.00
RARBSlc23a1 20522178.00
RARBSlc23a1 20522194.00
RARBSlc25a1 13358191.00
RARBSlc25a10 27376-685.00
RARBSlc25a15 18408159.00
RARBSlc25a16 73132-380.00
RARBSlc25a16 73132-144.00
RARBSlc25a20 57279-434.00
RARBSlc25a20 57279-323.00
RARBSlc25a23 66972-133.00
RARBSlc25a23 66972-75.00
RARBSlc25a25 227731188.00
RARBSlc25a25 227731189.00
RARBSlc25a26 67582-391.00
RARBSlc25a28 246696169.00
RARBSlc25a29 214663174.00
RARBSlc25a3 18674153.00
RARBSlc25a32 69906189.00
RARBSlc25a34 384071111.00
RARBSlc25a34 384071175.00
RARBSlc25a35 71998-377.00
RARBSlc25a35 71998-259.00
RARBSlc25a38 208638-448.00
RARBSlc25a38 208638-207.00
RARBSlc25a38 208638152.00
RARBSlc25a39 68066-767.00
RARBSlc25a4 1173947.00
RARBSlc25a48 328258-255.00
RARBSlc25a5 11740-211.00
RARBSlc26a11 268512-925.00
RARBSlc26a6 171429-276.00
RARBSlc26a6 171429-216.00
RARBSlc27a2 26458-630.00
RARBSlc27a2 26458-447.00
RARBSlc27a2 26458-316.00
RARBSlc27a4 26569-532.00
RARBSlc27a4 26569-147.00
RARBSlc29a2 13340-274.00
RARBSlc2a1 20525-334.00
RARBSlc2a1 20525-155.00
RARBSlc2a2 20526109.00
RARBSlc2a4 20528-781.00
RARBSlc2a4 20528-678.00
RARBSlc2a8 56017183.00
RARBSlc30a3 22784171.00
RARBSlc30a3 22784193.00
RARBSlc30a5 69048188.00
RARBSlc30a6 210148-323.00
RARBSlc30a6 210148-271.00
RARBSlc30a7 66500111.00
RARBSlc30a9 109108-459.00
RARBSlc30a9 109108-270.00
RARBSlc31a1 20529-474.00
RARBSlc35a2 22232-571.00
RARBSlc35a4 67843-707.00
RARBSlc35a5 74102169.00
RARBSlc35b1 110172-687.00
RARBSlc35b1 110172-606.00
RARBSlc35b2 73836-459.00
RARBSlc35b2 73836-439.00
RARBSlc35b4 58246-73.00
RARBSlc35b4 58246132.00
RARBSlc35c2 228875171.00
RARBSlc35d1 242585-587.00
RARBSlc35d1 242585-552.00
RARBSlc35d1 242585-152.00
RARBSlc35d1 242585-103.00
RARBSlc35e1 270066-186.00
RARBSlc35e2 320541-495.00
RARBSlc35f5 74150-978.00
RARBSlc35f5 74150-920.00
RARBSlc35f6 74919-543.00
RARBSlc35f6 74919-294.00
RARBSlc35g1 240660-429.00
RARBSlc36a1 215335-231.00
RARBSlc37a4 14385-641.00
RARBSlc37a4 14385-370.00
RARBSlc38a6 625098-731.00
RARBSlc38a7 234595-76.00
RARBSlc38a9 268706-381.00
RARBSlc38a9 268706-230.00
RARBSlc39a1 30791-648.00
RARBSlc39a1 30791-417.00
RARBSlc39a8 67547-168.00
RARBSlc3a2 17254131.00
RARBSlc41a1 98396-421.00
RARBSlc41a1 98396-400.00
RARBSlc43a2 215113-170.00
RARBSlc43a2 215113-6.00
RARBSlc44a1 100434-926.00
RARBSlc44a1 100434-624.00
RARBSlc44a2 68682-375.00
RARBSlc44a2 68682-342.00
RARBSlc46a1 52466-401.00
RARBSlc46a1 52466-295.00
RARBSlc47a1 67473-113.00
RARBSlc48a1 67739-108.00
RARBSlc4a2 20535-503.00
RARBSlc4a4 54403-644.00
RARBSlc4a7 218756-554.00
RARBSlc4a7 218756-447.00
RARBSlc52a2 52710-654.00
RARBSlc52a3 69698-320.00
RARBSlc6a12 14411-464.00
RARBSlc6a12 14411-168.00
RARBSlc6a13 14412-852.00
RARBSlc6a6 21366-443.00
RARBSlc6a6 21366-306.00
RARBSlc7a2 11988-796.00
RARBSlc7a7 20540-670.00
RARBSlc8b1 170756-431.00
RARBSlc9a1 20544-335.00
RARBSlc9a3r1 26941-604.00
RARBSlc9a3r1 26941-472.00
RARBSlc9a5 277973-607.00
RARBSlc9a6 236794-179.00
RARBSlc9a8 77031-426.00
RARBSlc9b2 97086-327.00
RARBSlco1b2 28253-161.00
RARBSlco2a1 24059-920.00
RARBSlco2a1 24059-858.00
RARBSlco4a1 108115-525.00
RARBSlco4a1 108115-325.00
RARBSlk 20874-646.00
RARBSlk 20874-592.00
RARBSlpi 20568-262.00
RARBSltm 66660-465.00
RARBSltm 66660-341.00
RARBSlu7 193116-259.00
RARBSlu7 193116-228.00
RARBSmad1 17125110.00
RARBSmad2 17126-927.00
RARBSmad2 17126-735.00
RARBSmad4 1712895.00
RARBSmad4 17128143.00
RARBSmad5 17129-383.00
RARBSmad6 17130-646.00
RARBSmad6 17130-561.00
RARBSmad7 17131-892.00
RARBSmad7 17131-64.00
RARBSmap1 98366172.00
RARBSmap2 69780189.00
RARBSmarca2 67155-616.00
RARBSmarca2 67155-405.00
RARBSmarca4 20586-579.00
RARBSmarca4 20586-576.00
RARBSmarca4 20586104.00
RARBSmarca5-ps 545700-676.00
RARBSmarca5-ps 545700-448.00
RARBSmarcad1 13990-400.00
RARBSmarcal1 54380-373.00
RARBSmarcal1 54380-281.00
RARBSmarcal1 54380-191.00
RARBSmarcal1 54380-166.00
RARBSmarcc1 20588-717.00
RARBSmarcc1 20588-301.00
RARBSmarcc2 68094-744.00
RARBSmarcc2 68094-449.00
RARBSmarcd1 83797-558.00
RARBSmarcd1 83797-312.00
RARBSmarcd2 83796-202.00
RARBSmarcd2 8379633.00
RARBSmarcd3 66993-850.00
RARBSmc1a 24061-566.00
RARBSmc1b 14055773.00
RARBSmc2 14211-517.00
RARBSmc2 14211-506.00
RARBSmc3 13006-831.00
RARBSmc3 13006-694.00
RARBSmc4 70099-794.00
RARBSmc6 67241-38.00
RARBSmdt1 69029-323.00
RARBSmdt1 69029-268.00
RARBSmek1 68734188.00
RARBSmek2 104570-503.00
RARBSmek2 104570-427.00
RARBSmek2 104570-116.00
RARBSmg5 229512-954.00
RARBSmg5 229512-404.00
RARBSmg5 229512-163.00
RARBSmg5 229512-138.00
RARBSmg6 103677-445.00
RARBSmg7 22651720.00
RARBSmg7 22651756.00
RARBSmg8 74133189.00
RARBSmg9 71997-529.00
RARBSmg9 71997-285.00
RARBSmim10l1 381820-312.00
RARBSmim10l1 381820-252.00
RARBSmim11 68936-350.00
RARBSmim11 68936-317.00
RARBSmim11 68936113.00
RARBSmim12 80284-504.00
RARBSmim12 80284-384.00
RARBSmim12 80284-206.00
RARBSmim15 75616-391.00
RARBSmim15 75616-388.00
RARBSmim20 66278-271.00
RARBSmim20 66278-211.00
RARBSmim6 68528-968.00
RARBSmkr-ps 76419-338.00
RARBSmkr-ps 76419-288.00
RARBSmn1 20595-433.00
RARBSmn1 20595-346.00
RARBSmoc1 64075-438.00
RARBSmoc1 64075-226.00
RARBSmox 228608-160.00
RARBSmpd1 20597-339.00
RARBSmpd3 5899497.00
RARBSmpd4 77626-382.00
RARBSmpdl3a 57319-516.00
RARBSmtn 29856185.00
RARBSmu1 74255198.00
RARBSmurf2 66313-352.00
RARBSmyd2 226830158.00
RARBSmyd5 232187-319.00
RARBSnai1 20613-495.00
RARBSnai1 20613-404.00
RARBSnai2 20583-470.00
RARBSnap23 20619-776.00
RARBSnap23 20619-333.00
RARBSnap29 67474-296.00
RARBSnap47 67826170.00
RARBSnapc1 75627-373.00
RARBSnapc1 75627-274.00
RARBSnapc2 102209-397.00
RARBSnapc2 102209-234.00
RARBSnapc3 77634-375.00
RARBSnapc3 77634-369.00
RARBSnapc4 22764497.00
RARBSnapc5 330959-139.00
RARBSnd1 56463-678.00
RARBSnd1 56463-554.00
RARBSned1 208777-391.00
RARBSned1 208777-254.00
RARBSnf8 27681-505.00
RARBSnf8 27681-486.00
RARBSnip1 76793-515.00
RARBSnip1 76793-329.00
RARBSnn 20621-295.00
RARBSnora17 100306954-795.00
RARBSnora17 100306954-616.00
RARBSnora17 100306954-608.00
RARBSnora73a 100306944-408.00
RARBSnora73a 100306944-161.00
RARBSnord104 100216537-463.00
RARBSnord104 100216537-234.00
RARBSnord118 100216530-451.00
RARBSnord118 100216530-23.00
RARBSnord118 100216530177.00
RARBSnord49b 100217426-814.00
RARBSnord49b 100217426-745.00
RARBSnord49b 100217426-348.00
RARBSnrk 20623-363.00
RARBSnrnp200 320632-355.00
RARBSnrnp25 78372-502.00
RARBSnrnp25 78372-352.00
RARBSnrnp35 76167-279.00
RARBSnrnp35 76167-28.00
RARBSnrnp40 66585-577.00
RARBSnrnp48 67797-394.00
RARBSnrnp48 67797-380.00
RARBSnrpa 53607161.00
RARBSnrpa1 68981-422.00
RARBSnrpb 2063880.00
RARBSnrpb2 20639-412.00
RARBSnrpb2 20639-360.00
RARBSnrpb2 20639-56.00
RARBSnrpc 20630-828.00
RARBSnrpc 20630-788.00
RARBSnrpd1 20641-288.00
RARBSnrpd2 107686-165.00
RARBSnrpf 6987845.00
RARBSnrpf 69878186.00
RARBSnrpg 68011-563.00
RARBSnrpg 68011-389.00
RARBSntb2 20650-640.00
RARBSntg2 268534192.00
RARBSnupn 66069-400.00
RARBSnw1 66354194.00
RARBSnx17 266781-863.00
RARBSnx17 266781-452.00
RARBSnx19 102607-351.00
RARBSnx2 67804-530.00
RARBSnx2 67804-55.00
RARBSnx21 101113-554.00
RARBSnx21 101113-518.00
RARBSnx24 69226-529.00
RARBSnx25 102141-239.00
RARBSnx27 76742-31.00
RARBSnx3 54198-500.00
RARBSnx3 54198-384.00
RARBSnx30 209131-136.00
RARBSnx30 209131-129.00
RARBSnx33 235406-875.00
RARBSnx4 69150-865.00
RARBSnx4 69150-532.00
RARBSnx5 69178-316.00
RARBSocs2 216233135.00
RARBSocs4 67296-572.00
RARBSocs5 56468-853.00
RARBSocs5 56468-790.00
RARBSocs7 192157-838.00
RARBSocs7 192157-636.00
RARBSod1 20655-476.00
RARBSod2 20656-543.00
RARBSod2 20656-474.00
RARBSon 20658-58.00
RARBSorbs3 20410-489.00
RARBSord 20322-706.00
RARBSord 20322-364.00
RARBSort1 20661-472.00
RARBSort1 20661-466.00
RARBSort1 20661-330.00
RARBSox12 20667-594.00
RARBSox12 20667-593.00
RARBSox12 206677.00
RARBSox7 20680-527.00
RARBSox7 20680-346.00
RARBSox9 20682-845.00
RARBSp4 20688-588.00
RARBSp5 64406-278.00
RARBSpa17 20686181.00
RARBSpa17 20686191.00
RARBSpag4 245865154.00
RARBSpag5 54141-361.00
RARBSpag5 54141-148.00
RARBSpag9 70834-478.00
RARBSpag9 70834-436.00
RARBSpast 50850-744.00
RARBSpast 50850-637.00
RARBSpata2 263876-21.00
RARBSpata2 26387699.00
RARBSpata2l 78779200.00
RARBSpata33 320869-468.00
RARBSpata33 320869-50.00
RARBSpata33 3208690.00
RARBSpata7 104871-273.00
RARBSpats2 72572-695.00
RARBSpc24 67629186.00
RARBSpc25 6644249.00
RARBSpc25 6644294.00
RARBSpcs3 76687129.00
RARBSpdya 70891-405.00
RARBSpdya 70891-338.00
RARBSpdye4b 330228-523.00
RARBSpdye4b 330228-494.00
RARBSpecc1l 74392-677.00
RARBSpecc1l 74392-474.00
RARBSpen 5638118.00
RARBSpen 5638178.00
RARBSpg20 229285-279.00
RARBSpg20 229285-251.00
RARBSpg21 27965-444.00
RARBSpg21 27965-251.00
RARBSphk2 56632118.00
RARBSphk2 56632170.00
RARBSpice1 212514-334.00
RARBSpice1 212514-256.00
RARBSpice1 212514144.00
RARBSpint2 207337.00
RARBSpns1 73658183.00
RARBSpns2 21689259.00
RARBSpns2 216892129.00
RARBSpop 20747-565.00
RARBSpop 20747-484.00
RARBSpp2 75396-395.00
RARBSppl2b 73218-442.00
RARBSppl3 74585-869.00
RARBSppl3 74585-735.00
RARBSpred1 114715-649.00
RARBSpred2 114716-725.00
RARBSpred2 114716-605.00
RARBSpred2 114716-346.00
RARBSprtn 244666-626.00
RARBSpry1 24063-381.00
RARBSpry1 24063-226.00
RARBSpry1 24063-172.00
RARBSpryd4 66701188.00
RARBSpryd7 66674163.00
RARBSpryd7 66674176.00
RARBSpsb3 79043-194.00
RARBSptan1 20740-654.00
RARBSptan1 20740-516.00
RARBSptbn1 20742109.00
RARBSptssb 66183116.00
RARBSptssb 66183155.00
RARBSpty2d1 10168593.00
RARBSqle 20775-687.00
RARBSqle 20775-466.00
RARBSqrdl 59010-322.00
RARBSrcap 100043597-544.00
RARBSrcap 100043597-324.00
RARBSrcap 10004359749.00
RARBSrd5a1 78925155.00
RARBSrebf2 20788-859.00
RARBSrebf2 20788-661.00
RARBSrek1ip1 67288-660.00
RARBSrfbp1 67222-327.00
RARBSrfbp1 67222-287.00
RARBSrm 20810-496.00
RARBSrm 20810-491.00
RARBSrp19 66384-741.00
RARBSrp19 66384-483.00
RARBSrp19 66384-185.00
RARBSrp54b 665155-885.00
RARBSrp54c 100101806-885.00
RARBSrp72 66661-389.00
RARBSrp9 27058-403.00
RARBSrp9 27058-238.00
RARBSrpr 67398-885.00
RARBSrpr 67398-628.00
RARBSrr 27364-543.00
RARBSrrm2 75956-925.00
RARBSrrm2 75956-571.00
RARBSrrm3 58212-327.00
RARBSrrm3 58212-198.00
RARBSrrt 8370139.00
RARBSrsf1 110809-789.00
RARBSrsf1 110809-588.00
RARBSrsf10 14105-405.00
RARBSrsf10 14105-189.00
RARBSrsf2 20382-432.00
RARBSrsf3 20383-301.00
RARBSrsf4 57317-621.00
RARBSrsf4 57317-507.00
RARBSrsf4 57317-408.00
RARBSrsf5 20384-474.00
RARBSrsf5 20384-218.00
RARBSrsf6 67996-659.00
RARBSrsf6 67996-577.00
RARBSrsf9 108014-528.00
RARBSrsf9 108014-474.00
RARBSrxn1 76650-547.00
RARBSrxn1 76650-396.00
RARBSsb 20823-323.00
RARBSsbp1 381760-677.00
RARBSsbp1 381760-660.00
RARBSsbp1 381760-98.00
RARBSsbp2 66970-990.00
RARBSsbp2 66970-233.00
RARBSsbp3 72475-483.00
RARBSsfa2 70599-619.00
RARBSsfa2 70599-418.00
RARBSsfa2 70599181.00
RARBSsmem1 75647-659.00
RARBSsmem1 75647-210.00
RARBSsr2 66256-400.00
RARBSsr2 66256-133.00
RARBSsr3 67437159.00
RARBSsr4 20832-878.00
RARBSsr4 20832-614.00
RARBSsrp1 20833-410.00
RARBSsu72 68991-496.00
RARBSsu72 68991-415.00
RARBSsx2ip 99167-432.00
RARBSsx2ip 99167-409.00
RARBSt13 70356121.00
RARBSt3gal1 20442194.00
RARBSt3gal4 20443-548.00
RARBSt3gal5 20454-450.00
RARBSt6gal1 20440-213.00
RARBSt6gal1 20440-186.00
RARBSt6galnac4 20448-279.00
RARBSt7l 229681-470.00
RARBStag1 20842-697.00
RARBStag1 20842-151.00
RARBStag2 20843-810.00
RARBStam 20844-845.00
RARBStam 20844-737.00
RARBStam2 5632437.00
RARBStap2 10676671.00
RARBStard3 59045-299.00
RARBStard3nl 76205135.00
RARBStard3nl 76205143.00
RARBStard4 170459197.00
RARBStard5 170460-351.00
RARBStard5 170460-344.00
RARBStard7 99138156.00
RARBStard8 236920-307.00
RARBStat1 20846-344.00
RARBStat1 20846-324.00
RARBStat2 20847-442.00
RARBStat3 2084837.00
RARBStat3 20848158.00
RARBStat5a 20850-391.00
RARBStat6 20852-981.00
RARBSteap1 70358127.00
RARBStil 20460-567.00
RARBStil 20460-493.00
RARBStim1 20866-931.00
RARBStim1 20866-553.00
RARBStim2 116873-470.00
RARBStk10 20868-680.00
RARBStk11 20869-980.00
RARBStk11ip 71728-493.00
RARBStk11ip 71728-320.00
RARBStk16 20872-394.00
RARBStk3 56274180.00
RARBStk35 67333-605.00
RARBStk35 67333-137.00
RARBStk38 106504172.00
RARBStk38l 232533-556.00
RARBStk38l 232533-326.00
RARBStk40 74178-958.00
RARBStk40 74178-385.00
RARBStkld1 279029-893.00
RARBStkld1 279029-446.00
RARBStmn1 16765-300.00
RARBStmn1 16765-253.00
RARBStoml1 69106-349.00
RARBStoml1 69106-332.00
RARBStoml2 6659253.00
RARBStra6l 74152-123.00
RARBStra6l 74152113.00
RARBStra8 20899-191.00
RARBStra8 20899-141.00
RARBStrap 20901-476.00
RARBStrap 20901-355.00
RARBStrbp 20744-146.00
RARBStrbp 2074481.00
RARBStrip1 229707182.00
RARBStrip2 320609-379.00
RARBStrn 268980171.00
RARBStrn4 97387-267.00
RARBStt3b 68292-289.00
RARBStum 381310-628.00
RARBStx16 228960-711.00
RARBStx16 228960-223.00
RARBStx17 67727-349.00
RARBStx17 67727-255.00
RARBStx18 71116-435.00
RARBStx18 71116-313.00
RARBStx18 71116-308.00
RARBStx4a 20909-860.00
RARBStx4a 20909-536.00
RARBStx4a 20909-464.00
RARBStx5a 56389-332.00
RARBStx5a 56389-237.00
RARBStx6 58244-484.00
RARBStx6 58244-310.00
RARBStx7 53331-93.00
RARBStx8 55943-379.00
RARBStx8 55943-287.00
RARBStxbp1 2091064.00
RARBStxbp2 20911-318.00
RARBStxbp5l 20722763.00
RARBStxbp5l 20722798.00
RARBStyx 56291-374.00
RARBStyx 56291-253.00
RARBSucla2 20916-505.00
RARBSucla2 20916-349.00
RARBSuclg1 56451-995.00
RARBSuclg1 56451-341.00
RARBSucnr1 84112-312.00
RARBSuco 226551-30.00
RARBSufu 24069-475.00
RARBSufu 24069-440.00
RARBSugct 192136169.00
RARBSugp1 70616-34.00
RARBSugp2 234373-383.00
RARBSugt1 67955-787.00
RARBSugt1 67955-599.00
RARBSugt1 67955-199.00
RARBSulf1 240725-357.00
RARBSult1b1 56362133.00
RARBSult1c2 69083-57.00
RARBSult1d1 53315177.00
RARBSult2a1 20859126.00
RARBSult2a2 100043194-384.00
RARBSult2a4 434121115.00
RARBSult2a8 76971189.00
RARBSult5a1 57429-632.00
RARBSult5a1 57429-451.00
RARBSumf2 67902-407.00
RARBSumo3 20610-522.00
RARBSun1 77053-938.00
RARBSun1 77053-399.00
RARBSun2 223697172.00
RARBSuox 211389185.00
RARBSupt16 11474177.00
RARBSupt16 114741163.00
RARBSupt20 56790-698.00
RARBSupt20 56790-693.00
RARBSupt3 109115-482.00
RARBSupt3 109115-367.00
RARBSupt3 109115181.00
RARBSupt4a 20922-517.00
RARBSupt4a 20922-430.00
RARBSupt5 2092479.00
RARBSupv3l1 338359140.00
RARBSurf2 20931-140.00
RARBSurf6 20935139.00
RARBSurf6 20935151.00
RARBSusd1 634731-978.00
RARBSusd4 96935-847.00
RARBSusd6 217684-498.00
RARBSusd6 217684-395.00
RARBSuv39h1 20937186.00
RARBSuv39h2 6470797.00
RARBSuv39h2 64707187.00
RARBSuv420h1 225888-195.00
RARBSuv420h1 225888173.00
RARBSuv420h2 232811-795.00
RARBSuv420h2 232811-659.00
RARBSuz12 52615-299.00
RARBSvbp 69216-82.00
RARBSvil 225115-291.00
RARBSvip 75744160.00
RARBSwap70 20947-284.00
RARBSwsap1 66962-450.00
RARBSwsap1 66962-361.00
RARBSyce2 71846-227.00
RARBSyde2 214804-490.00
RARBSyf2 68592-976.00
RARBSyf2 68592-559.00
RARBSympk 68188-456.00
RARBSyn2 20965-386.00
RARBSyncrip 5640331.00
RARBSyne3 21207391.00
RARBSyne4 233066-808.00
RARBSyngr2 20973-325.00
RARBSynm 23333578.00
RARBSynm 233335166.00
RARBSynpo2 11844993.00
RARBSynrg 217030-238.00
RARBSypl 19027-509.00
RARBSypl 19027-294.00
RARBSyt7 54525-527.00
RARBSzt2 230676148.00
RARBTab1 66513-328.00
RARBTab1 66513-205.00
RARBTab3 66724-741.00
RARBTab3 66724-479.00
RARBTacc1 320165-42.00
RARBTacc2 57752-481.00
RARBTaco1 70207-397.00
RARBTaco1 70207-354.00
RARBTada1 27878-746.00
RARBTada1 27878-729.00
RARBTada2b 23115192.00
RARBTada2b 231151183.00
RARBTaf1 270627-387.00
RARBTaf1 270627-321.00
RARBTaf10 24075140.00
RARBTaf12 66464-413.00
RARBTaf12 66464-340.00
RARBTaf13 99730-428.00
RARBTaf13 99730-412.00
RARBTaf15 70439-554.00
RARBTaf1c 21341133.00
RARBTaf1d 75316-723.00
RARBTaf1d 75316-377.00
RARBTaf3 20936172.00
RARBTaf4 22898039.00
RARBTaf4 22898054.00
RARBTaf5 226182-397.00
RARBTaf5 226182-378.00
RARBTaf6l 225895-292.00
RARBTaf6l 225895124.00
RARBTaf7 2407448.00
RARBTaf9 108143-725.00
RARBTaf9 108143-583.00
RARBTagap1 380608120.00
RARBTaldo1 21351-384.00
RARBTaldo1 21351-372.00
RARBTanc1 66860-176.00
RARBTanc2 77097-836.00
RARBTango2 27883175.00
RARBTango6 272538-395.00
RARBTaok2 381921131.00
RARBTaok3 330177-469.00
RARBTap1 21354-499.00
RARBTap2 21355117.00
RARBTapbp 21356-459.00
RARBTapbpl 213233173.00
RARBTarbp2 21357-950.00
RARBTarbp2 21357-869.00
RARBTarbp2 21357-34.00
RARBTars 110960179.00
RARBTarsl2 272396-453.00
RARBTarsl2 272396-320.00
RARBTatdn2 381801-898.00
RARBTatdn3 68972106.00
RARBTax1bp1 52440-363.00
RARBTaz 66826-344.00
RARBTbc1d10a 103724-610.00
RARBTbc1d10a 103724-454.00
RARBTbc1d10b 68449-19.00
RARBTbc1d10b 68449163.00
RARBTbc1d12 209478-399.00
RARBTbc1d12 209478-324.00
RARBTbc1d12 209478-257.00
RARBTbc1d13 70296-920.00
RARBTbc1d13 70296-572.00
RARBTbc1d19 67249-250.00
RARBTbc1d19 67249-25.00
RARBTbc1d19 67249150.00
RARBTbc1d2 381605193.00
RARBTbc1d20 67231-413.00
RARBTbc1d20 67231-366.00
RARBTbc1d22a 223754-585.00
RARBTbc1d22a 223754-306.00
RARBTbc1d22a 223754136.00
RARBTbc1d22b 381085-396.00
RARBTbc1d23 67581-697.00
RARBTbc1d23 67581119.00
RARBTbc1d2b 6701636.00
RARBTbc1d31 210544-504.00
RARBTbc1d31 210544-331.00
RARBTbc1d7 67046129.00
RARBTbc1d8b 245638151.00
RARBTbc1d9b 76795-743.00
RARBTbc1d9b 76795-697.00
RARBTbca 21371-337.00
RARBTbca 2137172.00
RARBTbcb 66411168.00
RARBTbcb 66411178.00
RARBTbcc 72726-395.00
RARBTbcd 108903-408.00
RARBTbcd 108903-299.00
RARBTbck 271981-825.00
RARBTbl2 27368-832.00
RARBTbl3 213773190.00
RARBTbp 21374-536.00
RARBTbp 21374-279.00
RARBTbpl1 237336-49.00
RARBTbpl1 237336156.00
RARBTbx3 21386-157.00
RARBTbx6 21389-732.00
RARBTcaim 382117-419.00
RARBTcaim 382117-340.00
RARBTcam1 75870-331.00
RARBTcea1 21399-522.00
RARBTcea1 21399-421.00
RARBTcea2 21400-341.00
RARBTceb2 6767377.00
RARBTceb3 2722466.00
RARBTceb3 27224166.00
RARBTcerg1 56070-508.00
RARBTcerg1 56070-456.00
RARBTcf12 2140665.00
RARBTcf12 21406130.00
RARBTcf25 66855-418.00
RARBTcf25 66855-224.00
RARBTcf3 21423176.00
RARBTcf4 21413-232.00
RARBTcf4 21413-6.00
RARBTcf7 21414-326.00
RARBTcf7l1 21415-46.00
RARBTcf7l2 21416-569.00
RARBTcf7l2 21416-281.00
RARBTchp 77832-363.00
RARBTchp 77832-204.00
RARBTcirg1 27060189.00
RARBTcp1 21454-888.00
RARBTcp1 21454-750.00
RARBTcp11l2 216198-625.00
RARBTcp11l2 216198-578.00
RARBTctex1d2 66061-313.00
RARBTctn3 6759041.00
RARBTdh 58865-709.00
RARBTdp2 56196-718.00
RARBTdp2 56196-482.00
RARBTdrkh 72634-789.00
RARBTdrkh 72634-678.00
RARBTdrp 7214888.00
RARBTead1 21676-461.00
RARBTecpr1 70381169.00
RARBTef 21685-530.00
RARBTef 21685-90.00
RARBTekt4 71840-144.00
RARBTen1 69535-816.00
RARBTerf1 21749-392.00
RARBTerf1 21749-332.00
RARBTert 21752-489.00
RARBTert 21752-55.00
RARBTes 21753-310.00
RARBTes 21753-167.00
RARBTesk1 21754-7.00
RARBTesk1 2175453.00
RARBTesk2 230661-696.00
RARBTesk2 230661-445.00
RARBTex12 66654-326.00
RARBTex2 21763-47.00
RARBTex22 75671-182.00
RARBTex261 21766129.00
RARBTex30 75623142.00
RARBTfcp2l1 81879-405.00
RARBTfcp2l1 81879-271.00
RARBTfdp1 21781-710.00
RARBTfdp2 211586-544.00
RARBTfe3 209446-260.00
RARBTfeb 21425-433.00
RARBTfeb 21425-281.00
RARBTfg 21787152.00
RARBTfg 21787175.00
RARBTfip11 54723-449.00
RARBTfip11 54723-291.00
RARBTfr2 50765-331.00
RARBTfr2 50765-324.00
RARBTfrc 22042-680.00
RARBTfrc 22042-574.00
RARBTfrc 22042-381.00
RARBTgds 76355151.00
RARBTgfa 21802-512.00
RARBTgfbr1 21812-560.00
RARBTgfbr1 21812-470.00
RARBTgm1 21816-226.00
RARBTgm1 2181635.00
RARBTgs1 116940-460.00
RARBThada 240174122.00
RARBThap1 73754-442.00
RARBThap1 73754-425.00
RARBThap11 59016-668.00
RARBThap3 69876200.00
RARBThap4 67026169.00
RARBThem4 75778-579.00
RARBThem4 75778-356.00
RARBThem6 223626-566.00
RARBThem6 223626-524.00
RARBThem7 74088-259.00
RARBThem7 74088-228.00
RARBThnsl1 208967-672.00
RARBThoc1 225160-441.00
RARBThoc1 225160-313.00
RARBThoc3 73666128.00
RARBThoc3 73666159.00
RARBThoc5 107829-403.00
RARBThoc5 107829-166.00
RARBThoc7 66231-296.00
RARBThoc7 66231-211.00
RARBThop1 50492-443.00
RARBThop1 50492-434.00
RARBThrb 21834-442.00
RARBThsd1 56229-259.00
RARBThumpd1 233802189.00
RARBThumpd3 14911-523.00
RARBThumpd3 14911-488.00
RARBThyn1 77862-465.00
RARBTia1 21841-721.00
RARBTia1 21841-607.00
RARBTicrr 77011-362.00
RARBTicrr 77011-297.00
RARBTie1 21846-81.00
RARBTigar 319801199.00
RARBTigd2 68140-500.00
RARBTigd2 68140-361.00
RARBTigd3 332359125.00
RARBTimeless 2185318.00
RARBTimm10 30059-437.00
RARBTimm10 30059-244.00
RARBTimm13 30055-197.00
RARBTimm13 30055-147.00
RARBTimm13 30055134.00
RARBTimm17b 21855-488.00
RARBTimm21 67105-183.00
RARBTimm22 56322-417.00
RARBTimm50 66525184.00
RARBTimm8b 30057-953.00
RARBTiparp 99929-345.00
RARBTipin 66131-375.00
RARBTipin 66131-295.00
RARBTipin 66131-114.00
RARBTipin 66131-89.00
RARBTjap1 74094143.00
RARBTjp2 2187320.00
RARBTjp2 2187364.00
RARBTkt 21881-355.00
RARBTkt 21881-331.00
RARBTlcd2 380712-640.00
RARBTle4 2188868.00
RARBTle6 114606104.00
RARBTlr3 142980-279.00
RARBTm2d2 69742-531.00
RARBTm4sf4 229302-494.00
RARBTm4sf4 229302-403.00
RARBTm6sf2 107770-521.00
RARBTm7sf2 7316672.00
RARBTm7sf3 67623-539.00
RARBTm7sf3 67623-464.00
RARBTm9sf2 68059-472.00
RARBTm9sf2 68059-365.00
RARBTm9sf4 99237-389.00
RARBTm9sf4 99237-342.00
RARBTma16 6628221.00
RARBTmbim4 68212-339.00
RARBTmbim4 68212-331.00
RARBTmbim6 110213-561.00
RARBTmc1 13409-527.00
RARBTmc6 217353118.00
RARBTmcc1 330401-11.00
RARBTmcc1 330401155.00
RARBTmcc3 319880-167.00
RARBTmco1 68944-639.00
RARBTmco1 68944-423.00
RARBTmco1 68944-340.00
RARBTmco6 71983-306.00
RARBTmco6 71983-245.00
RARBTmed1 17083150.00
RARBTmed2 56334-612.00
RARBTmed2 56334-545.00
RARBTmed3 66111172.00
RARBTmed9 67511-443.00
RARBTmed9 67511-326.00
RARBTmem101 76547194.00
RARBTmem104 320534-415.00
RARBTmem106b 71900-240.00
RARBTmem106b 71900-162.00
RARBTmem106c 380967-619.00
RARBTmem107 66910-397.00
RARBTmem107 66910-250.00
RARBTmem109 68539-820.00
RARBTmem11 216821-627.00
RARBTmem11 216821150.00
RARBTmem110 69179-353.00
RARBTmem110 69179-222.00
RARBTmem115 56395-431.00
RARBTmem115 56395-328.00
RARBTmem115 56395-147.00
RARBTmem120b 330189-581.00
RARBTmem120b 330189-403.00
RARBTmem123 71929-817.00
RARBTmem123 71929-695.00
RARBTmem127 69470-585.00
RARBTmem128 66309-114.00
RARBTmem129 68366135.00
RARBTmem131 56030194.00
RARBTmem140 68487-746.00
RARBTmem140 68487-472.00
RARBTmem144 70652194.00
RARBTmem14a 75712-328.00
RARBTmem14a 75712-172.00
RARBTmem14c 66154-483.00
RARBTmem14c 66154-295.00
RARBTmem150a 232086-328.00
RARBTmem158 7230919.00
RARBTmem160 69094-635.00
RARBTmem160 69094-529.00
RARBTmem161a 234371-308.00
RARBTmem161b 72745-620.00
RARBTmem161b 72745-330.00
RARBTmem164 209497-310.00
RARBTmem165 21982-326.00
RARBTmem165 21982-294.00
RARBTmem167 66074-554.00
RARBTmem167 66074-406.00
RARBTmem167b 67495177.00
RARBTmem17 103765-77.00
RARBTmem17 103765137.00
RARBTmem170 66817184.00
RARBTmem171 380863-525.00
RARBTmem176a 66058-924.00
RARBTmem179b 67706-292.00
RARBTmem179b 67706124.00
RARBTmem18 211986-460.00
RARBTmem18 211986-156.00
RARBTmem18 211986-97.00
RARBTmem180 75146-246.00
RARBTmem184a 231832166.00
RARBTmem184b 223693160.00
RARBTmem184c 23446379.00
RARBTmem184c 234463135.00
RARBTmem192 73067-420.00
RARBTmem192 73067105.00
RARBTmem194b 227094-415.00
RARBTmem194b 227094-338.00
RARBTmem198 319998-400.00
RARBTmem199 195040180.00
RARBTmem2 83921-514.00
RARBTmem2 83921-248.00
RARBTmem203 227615-268.00
RARBTmem204 40783147.00
RARBTmem205 235043191.00
RARBTmem206 66950-371.00
RARBTmem208 66320-362.00
RARBTmem209 7264929.00
RARBTmem214 68796-239.00
RARBTmem214 68796-228.00
RARBTmem217 71138195.00
RARBTmem218 66279-541.00
RARBTmem218 66279-413.00
RARBTmem219 68742101.00
RARBTmem220 338369-381.00
RARBTmem220 338369-289.00
RARBTmem223 66836-623.00
RARBTmem223 66836-338.00
RARBTmem231 234740-611.00
RARBTmem232 381107146.00
RARBTmem242 7054445.00
RARBTmem242 7054470.00
RARBTmem242 70544190.00
RARBTmem243 652925-339.00
RARBTmem245 242474-42.00
RARBTmem245 242474111.00
RARBTmem245 242474187.00
RARBTmem25 7168787.00
RARBTmem251 320351-464.00
RARBTmem251 320351-398.00
RARBTmem254b 100039257-49.00
RARBTmem254b 10003925783.00
RARBTmem256 69186-707.00
RARBTmem256 69186-659.00
RARBTmem258 69038-246.00
RARBTmem258 69038-164.00
RARBTmem260 218989-595.00
RARBTmem260 218989-484.00
RARBTmem261 66928143.00
RARBTmem266 244886-380.00
RARBTmem33 67878-365.00
RARBTmem33 67878-296.00
RARBTmem39a 67846-415.00
RARBTmem39a 67846-339.00
RARBTmem43 74122-846.00
RARBTmem43 74122-491.00
RARBTmem53 68777-391.00
RARBTmem55a 72519-365.00
RARBTmem55b 219024160.00
RARBTmem57 66146168.00
RARBTmem59 56374-627.00
RARBTmem59 56374-317.00
RARBTmem63c 217733-243.00
RARBTmem63c 217733-193.00
RARBTmem64 100201-473.00
RARBTmem64 100201-450.00
RARBTmem64 100201-433.00
RARBTmem65 74868170.00
RARBTmem69 230657136.00
RARBTmem70 70397-198.00
RARBTmem70 70397-184.00
RARBTmem80 71448-512.00
RARBTmem80 71448-259.00
RARBTmem86a 67893-342.00
RARBTmem86a 67893-259.00
RARBTmem86b 68255-356.00
RARBTmem87b 72477-931.00
RARBTmem87b 72477-527.00
RARBTmem8b 24240937.00
RARBTmem9 66241-294.00
RARBTmem9 66241-211.00
RARBTmem94 71947-399.00
RARBTmem94 71947-375.00
RARBTmem97 69071190.00
RARBTmem98 103743-704.00
RARBTmod3 5087566.00
RARBTmpo 2191759.00
RARBTmppe 100504715-110.00
RARBTmtc3 23750073.00
RARBTmub2 72053-697.00
RARBTmub2 72053-561.00
RARBTmx1 72736-455.00
RARBTmx1 72736-353.00
RARBTmx3 67988-371.00
RARBTmx3 67988-3.00
RARBTnfaip1 2192784.00
RARBTnfaip3 21929160.00
RARBTnfaip6 21930-39.00
RARBTnfaip8l1 66443-496.00
RARBTnfaip8l1 66443-414.00
RARBTnfaip8l2 69769-85.00
RARBTnfaip8l3 244882-368.00
RARBTnfrsf1a 21937-769.00
RARBTnfrsf1a 21937-598.00
RARBTnfrsf21 94185-199.00
RARBTnfrsf21 94185-115.00
RARBTnks2 74493-730.00
RARBTnks2 74493-558.00
RARBTnks2 74493-509.00
RARBTnpo2 212999-413.00
RARBTnpo3 32093817.00
RARBTnpo3 320938150.00
RARBTnrc18 231861-157.00
RARBTnrc18 23186149.00
RARBTnrc6a 233833-673.00
RARBTnrc6a 23383393.00
RARBTnrc6b 213988-947.00
RARBTnrc6b 213988-929.00
RARBTnrc6c 217351-487.00
RARBTob1 22057-703.00
RARBTom1 21968-393.00
RARBTom1 21968-309.00
RARBTom1l1 7194398.00
RARBTom1l1 71943193.00
RARBTomm20l 75266-287.00
RARBTomm22 223696-279.00
RARBTomm22 223696-248.00
RARBTomm40l 641376139.00
RARBTomm40l 641376193.00
RARBTomm7 6616986.00
RARBTomm70a 28185-703.00
RARBTomm70a 28185-643.00
RARBTonsl 7274977.00
RARBTop1 21969-505.00
RARBTop1 21969-398.00
RARBTop2a 21973114.00
RARBTop2b 21974-456.00
RARBTop2b 21974-330.00
RARBTop3a 21975150.00
RARBTop3b 21976-377.00
RARBTop3b 21976-237.00
RARBTopbp1 235559-334.00
RARBTor1aip2 240832-50.00
RARBTor1b 30934-340.00
RARBTor1b 30934-291.00
RARBTor2a 30933-508.00
RARBTor2a 30933-360.00
RARBTor2a 30933-151.00
RARBTox4 268741-438.00
RARBTox4 268741-426.00
RARBTpcn2 23397952.00
RARBTpd52l2 66314-549.00
RARBTpd52l2 66314-350.00
RARBTpgs1 110012-726.00
RARBTpgs2 66648154.00
RARBTpgs2 66648176.00
RARBTpp2 22019-724.00
RARBTpp2 22019-418.00
RARBTppp 72948-411.00
RARBTppp3 67971146.00
RARBTpr 108989-395.00
RARBTpr 108989-315.00
RARBTpra1 24100-676.00
RARBTpra1 24100-328.00
RARBTprn 97031-521.00
RARBTprn 97031-358.00
RARBTpst1 22021-339.00
RARBTpst1 22021-229.00
RARBTpst2 22022-609.00
RARBTpst2 22022-441.00
RARBTpt1 22070-569.00
RARBTpt1 22070-409.00
RARBTpx2 72119-522.00
RARBTpx2 72119-287.00
RARBTra2a 101214146.00
RARBTra2b 2046292.00
RARBTrabd 67976-532.00
RARBTraf3 22031-813.00
RARBTraf3ip1 74019-396.00
RARBTraf3ip1 74019-373.00
RARBTraf6 22034-316.00
RARBTraf6 22034-199.00
RARBTraip 22036-295.00
RARBTraip 22036-285.00
RARBTrak2 7082784.00
RARBTrak2 7082793.00
RARBTram2 170829-49.00
RARBTrap1 68015-26.00
RARBTrap1 68015120.00
RARBTrappc1 245828-710.00
RARBTrappc1 245828-521.00
RARBTrappc10 21613146.00
RARBTrappc10 216131129.00
RARBTrappc12 217449164.00
RARBTrappc2 6622619.00
RARBTrappc3 27096-443.00
RARBTrappc5 66682-431.00
RARBTrappc5 66682-392.00
RARBTrappc8 75964-5.00
RARBTrappc8 7596490.00
RARBTreh 58866-898.00
RARBTrex1 22040186.00
RARBTriap1 69076-543.00
RARBTriap1 69076-272.00
RARBTrib1 211770-910.00
RARBTrib1 211770-435.00
RARBTrim13 66597-581.00
RARBTrim24 21848-582.00
RARBTrim24 21848-414.00
RARBTrim25 217069-236.00
RARBTrim26 22670-447.00
RARBTrim26 22670-437.00
RARBTrim27 19720-634.00
RARBTrim27 19720-596.00
RARBTrim28 21849-681.00
RARBTrim28 21849-496.00
RARBTrim3 55992132.00
RARBTrim30a 20128192.00
RARBTrim32 69807-391.00
RARBTrim32 69807-351.00
RARBTrim33 94093-250.00
RARBTrim33 94093165.00
RARBTrim34a 94094-315.00
RARBTrim34a 94094-205.00
RARBTrim37 68729-381.00
RARBTrim37 68729-261.00
RARBTrim45 229644-599.00
RARBTrim45 229644-411.00
RARBTrim5 66782377.00
RARBTrim5 667823177.00
RARBTrim52 212085-255.00
RARBTrim59 66949107.00
RARBTrim62 67525-901.00
RARBTrim62 67525-862.00
RARBTrim62 67525141.00
RARBTrim68 101700107.00
RARBTrim69 7092833.00
RARBTrio 223435151.00
RARBTriobp 110253-133.00
RARBTriobp 110253-90.00
RARBTrip4 56404111.00
RARBTrit1 66966-369.00
RARBTrit1 66966-336.00
RARBTrmo 74753-983.00
RARBTrmt1 212528-552.00
RARBTrmt1 212528-360.00
RARBTrmt10a 108943-440.00
RARBTrmt10a 108943-389.00
RARBTrmt112 67674-996.00
RARBTrmt12 68260-334.00
RARBTrmt12 68260-228.00
RARBTrmt13 229780131.00
RARBTrmt1l 98685-650.00
RARBTrmt1l 98685-537.00
RARBTrmt44 78890186.00
RARBTrmt61a 328162-489.00
RARBTrmu 72026-234.00
RARBTrnt1 70047-481.00
RARBTrnt1 70047-290.00
RARBTroap 78733-502.00
RARBTroap 78733-413.00
RARBTroap 78733-412.00
RARBTrove2 20822169.00
RARBTrp53bp1 27223133.00
RARBTrp53inp1 60599-991.00
RARBTrp53inp1 60599-369.00
RARBTrp53inp2 68728-268.00
RARBTrp53rka 381406157.00
RARBTrpt1 107328-530.00
RARBTrrap 100683-300.00
RARBTrrap 100683107.00
RARBTrub1 72133-309.00
RARBTsacc 76927157.00
RARBTsc1 64930-644.00
RARBTsc1 64930-550.00
RARBTsc22d4 78829-505.00
RARBTsc22d4 78829-477.00
RARBTsen2 381802-910.00
RARBTsen2 381802-434.00
RARBTsen34 66078-560.00
RARBTsen34 66078-315.00
RARBTsen54 76265-403.00
RARBTshz2 228911-826.00
RARBTshz2 228911-713.00
RARBTsku 244152181.00
RARBTsnax 53424-495.00
RARBTsnax 53424-437.00
RARBTsnaxip1 72236-918.00
RARBTsnaxip1 72236-906.00
RARBTspan10 208634-27.00
RARBTspan10 208634198.00
RARBTspan14 52588-38.00
RARBTspan15 70423134.00
RARBTspan17 74257-539.00
RARBTspan3 56434194.00
RARBTspan31 67125-816.00
RARBTspan31 67125-626.00
RARBTspan33 232670-685.00
RARBTspan33 232670-345.00
RARBTspyl1 22110-481.00
RARBTspyl1 22110-387.00
RARBTspyl1 22110-285.00
RARBTspyl1 22110-210.00
RARBTspyl2 52808193.00
RARBTspyl4 72480-401.00
RARBTspyl4 72480-91.00
RARBTsr1 104662-523.00
RARBTsr1 104662-148.00
RARBTsr3 68327-332.00
RARBTssc1 380752-353.00
RARBTssc4 56844-687.00
RARBTssc4 56844-564.00
RARBTst 22117158.00
RARBTstd3 77032173.00
RARBTtc1 66827173.00
RARBTtc14 67120-553.00
RARBTtc14 67120-520.00
RARBTtc14 67120-120.00
RARBTtc21a 74052-420.00
RARBTtc25 74407-519.00
RARBTtc25 74407-266.00
RARBTtc26 264134-940.00
RARBTtc26 264134-864.00
RARBTtc26 264134-724.00
RARBTtc27 74196-867.00
RARBTtc32 75516-338.00
RARBTtc32 75516-324.00
RARBTtc33 67515-344.00
RARBTtc38 239570-325.00
RARBTtc38 239570-269.00
RARBTtc4 72354185.00
RARBTtc41 103220-754.00
RARBTtc5 219022-98.00
RARBTtc5 219022174.00
RARBTtc7 225049-481.00
RARBTtc8 76260-448.00
RARBTtc8 76260-215.00
RARBTtf1 22130-343.00
RARBTtf1 22130-108.00
RARBTtf2 74044120.00
RARBTtf2 74044194.00
RARBTti2 234138-726.00
RARBTtk 22137-563.00
RARBTtk 22137-375.00
RARBTtl 69737-422.00
RARBTtll12 22372360.00
RARBTtll13 269954-845.00
RARBTtll13 269954-641.00
RARBTtll4 67534-352.00
RARBTtpa 50500-269.00
RARBTtpa 50500-148.00
RARBTtr 22139-492.00
RARBTtyh2 117160-480.00
RARBTtyh2 117160-297.00
RARBTtyh3 78339124.00
RARBTuba1c 22146-782.00
RARBTuba1c 22146-392.00
RARBTubb6 67951-394.00
RARBTubd1 56427-460.00
RARBTubg1 103733-592.00
RARBTubgcp4 51885-780.00
RARBTubgcp4 51885-238.00
RARBTubgcp5 233276-334.00
RARBTubgcp5 233276-326.00
RARBTubgcp5 233276-118.00
RARBTubgcp6 328580161.00
RARBTufm 233870-589.00
RARBTufm 233870-420.00
RARBTusc2 80385-489.00
RARBTusc2 80385-454.00
RARBTusc3 80286-226.00
RARBTut1 70044-495.00
RARBTut1 70044-362.00
RARBTvp23b 67510-332.00
RARBTvp23b 67510-277.00
RARBTwf1 19230132.00
RARBTwf2 23999-376.00
RARBTwf2 23999-313.00
RARBTwistnb 28071-291.00
RARBTwistnb 28071-275.00
RARBTwsg1 65960152.00
RARBTxlna 109658104.00
RARBTxlng 353170126.00
RARBTxn1 22166111.00
RARBTxndc12 66073-867.00
RARBTxndc12 66073-153.00
RARBTxndc15 69672-515.00
RARBTxndc17 52700-429.00
RARBTxndc9 98258167.00
RARBTxnip 56338-755.00
RARBTxnip 56338-513.00
RARBTxnl4b 234723-874.00
RARBTxnrd1 50493-652.00
RARBTxnrd1 50493-414.00
RARBTxnrd2 26462-348.00
RARBTxnrd3 232223-354.00
RARBTxnrd3 232223-88.00
RARBTyms 2217150.00
RARBTysnd1 71767-376.00
RARBTysnd1 71767-180.00
RARBTyw1 100929-898.00
RARBTyw3 209584174.00
RARBU2af1l4 233073-194.00
RARBUaca 72565-379.00
RARBUaca 72565-273.00
RARBUba3 2220086.00
RARBUba3 22200184.00
RARBUba6 231380-6.00
RARBUba6 231380174.00
RARBUbac2 68889-626.00
RARBUbac2 68889-401.00
RARBUbald2 319370-615.00
RARBUbald2 319370-435.00
RARBUbap1 67123-585.00
RARBUbap1 67123-447.00
RARBUbap1 67123-258.00
RARBUbap2 6892646.00
RARBUbap2l 7438398.00
RARBUbb 22187-952.00
RARBUbb 22187-200.00
RARBUbc 22190-85.00
RARBUbe2c 68612-643.00
RARBUbe2c 68612-499.00
RARBUbe2d3 66105-935.00
RARBUbe2d3 66105-522.00
RARBUbe2e1 22194133.00
RARBUbe2e3 22193-939.00
RARBUbe2g1 67128-419.00
RARBUbe2g1 67128-417.00
RARBUbe2g2 22213-513.00
RARBUbe2i 22196-9.00
RARBUbe2j1 56228-411.00
RARBUbe2j1 56228-395.00
RARBUbe2j2 140499-582.00
RARBUbe2j2 140499-451.00
RARBUbe2j2 140499-157.00
RARBUbe2k 53323-430.00
RARBUbe2k 53323-409.00
RARBUbe2m 22192179.00
RARBUbe2o 21734290.00
RARBUbe2o 217342123.00
RARBUbe2q1 70093-576.00
RARBUbe2q2 109161-493.00
RARBUbe2ql1 76980-834.00
RARBUbe2ql1 76980-730.00
RARBUbe2s 77891-130.00
RARBUbe2s 77891157.00
RARBUbe2t 67196-372.00
RARBUbe2t 67196-329.00
RARBUbe2u 381534-286.00
RARBUbe2v1 66589200.00
RARBUbe3a 22215-755.00
RARBUbe3a 22215-300.00
RARBUbe3c 100763-426.00
RARBUbe3c 100763-268.00
RARBUbe4a 140630-771.00
RARBUbfd1 28018-810.00
RARBUbl7 69459-316.00
RARBUbl7 69459-255.00
RARBUblcp1 79560-32.00
RARBUbn2 320538-473.00
RARBUbn2 320538-465.00
RARBUbox5 140629200.00
RARBUbqln1 56085-493.00
RARBUbqln1 56085-91.00
RARBUbr2 224826144.00
RARBUbr3 68795-456.00
RARBUbr3 68795-386.00
RARBUbr4 69116-796.00
RARBUbr4 69116-527.00
RARBUbr4 69116-414.00
RARBUbr7 66622-537.00
RARBUbr7 66622-407.00
RARBUbtf 21429-757.00
RARBUbxn1 225896-581.00
RARBUbxn1 225896-462.00
RARBUbxn11 67586-255.00
RARBUbxn4 67812-369.00
RARBUbxn7 224111-389.00
RARBUchl3 50933-702.00
RARBUchl3 50933-700.00
RARBUchl5 56207-295.00
RARBUck1 2224521.00
RARBUck1 22245171.00
RARBUck2 8091413.00
RARBUckl1os 1002718415.00
RARBUfd1l 22230-962.00
RARBUfd1l 22230-264.00
RARBUfd1l 22230-215.00
RARBUfm1 67890-100.00
RARBUfsp1 70240-360.00
RARBUfsp2 192169-684.00
RARBUfsp2 192169-491.00
RARBUggt1 320011198.00
RARBUgt2b37 112417-795.00
RARBUgt3a1 105887-416.00
RARBUgt3a1 105887-185.00
RARBUgt3a2 223337-337.00
RARBUhrf1 18140-488.00
RARBUhrf1bp1 224648-299.00
RARBUhrf1bp1l 75089-376.00
RARBUhrf1bp1l 75089-320.00
RARBUhrf2 109113-738.00
RARBUhrf2 109113-386.00
RARBUlk3 71742-237.00
RARBUlk4 209012-44.00
RARBUlk4 20901246.00
RARBUnc13a 382018103.00
RARBUnc13a 382018107.00
RARBUnc13b 22249-536.00
RARBUnc13b 22249-331.00
RARBUng 22256-311.00
RARBUng 22256110.00
RARBUnk 217331-525.00
RARBUnk 217331-466.00
RARBUnk 217331-213.00
RARBUpb1 103149-438.00
RARBUpb1 103149-174.00
RARBUpf1 1970447.00
RARBUpf1 1970486.00
RARBUpf2 326622-790.00
RARBUpf2 326622-636.00
RARBUpf3a 67031-312.00
RARBUpf3a 67031-275.00
RARBUpk1a 109637-713.00
RARBUprt 331487-276.00
RARBUprt 331487-160.00
RARBUqcc2 67267127.00
RARBUqcc2 67267191.00
RARBUqcrc1 22273-464.00
RARBUqcrc1 22273-377.00
RARBUqcrc1 22273-214.00
RARBUqcrc2 67003-385.00
RARBUqcrc2 67003-293.00
RARBUrah 76974-208.00
RARBUrb1 207932169.00
RARBUrb2 382038-202.00
RARBUrm1 68205-694.00
RARBUrm1 68205-386.00
RARBUrod 22275183.00
RARBUsb1 101985-195.00
RARBUse1 67023-261.00
RARBUse1 67023162.00
RARBUsf1 22278-512.00
RARBUsf1 22278-356.00
RARBUsf3 207806-490.00
RARBUsh1g 16470-354.00
RARBUsmg5 66477143.00
RARBUso1 56041-472.00
RARBUso1 56041-323.00
RARBUsp1 230484-895.00
RARBUsp10 22224-424.00
RARBUsp12 22217110.00
RARBUsp16 74112-669.00
RARBUsp16 74112-244.00
RARBUsp18 24110-277.00
RARBUsp19 71472-521.00
RARBUsp19 71472-461.00
RARBUsp2 53376-575.00
RARBUsp2 53376-408.00
RARBUsp20 74270-810.00
RARBUsp20 74270-698.00
RARBUsp24 329908-456.00
RARBUsp25 30940-648.00
RARBUsp28 235323-747.00
RARBUsp28 235323-662.00
RARBUsp30 100756-304.00
RARBUsp33 170822-365.00
RARBUsp33 170822-297.00
RARBUsp38 74841129.00
RARBUsp4 22258-334.00
RARBUsp4 22258-320.00
RARBUsp42 76800140.00
RARBUsp42 76800169.00
RARBUsp43 21683542.00
RARBUsp45 77593-320.00
RARBUsp45 77593-213.00
RARBUsp48 170707-413.00
RARBUsp48 170707-173.00
RARBUsp6nl 98910-731.00
RARBUsp6nl 98910-717.00
RARBUsp8 84092-694.00
RARBUsp8 84092-425.00
RARBUsp9x 22284-417.00
RARBUsp9x 22284-368.00
RARBUspl1 231915-686.00
RARBUspl1 231915-450.00
RARBUspl1 231915-375.00
RARBUspl1 231915-340.00
RARBUtp11l 6720589.00
RARBUtp14b 195434-417.00
RARBUtp15 105372143.00
RARBUtp23 78581-458.00
RARBUtp23 78581-361.00
RARBUtp3 65961-588.00
RARBUtp3 65961-574.00
RARBUtp6 216987200.00
RARBUvrag 78610172.00
RARBUvssa 71101-612.00
RARBUvssa 71101-388.00
RARBUxs1 67883181.00
RARBVac14 234729-291.00
RARBVamp1 22317-540.00
RARBVamp1 22317-537.00
RARBVamp2 22318-322.00
RARBVamp4 53330-530.00
RARBVamp4 53330-341.00
RARBVamp8 22320-484.00
RARBVangl1 22965848.00
RARBVapb 56491-349.00
RARBVars 22321-584.00
RARBVars 22321-532.00
RARBVasn 246154-208.00
RARBVav2 22325-9.00
RARBVbp1 22327-309.00
RARBVcam1 22329186.00
RARBVcl 22330-708.00
RARBVcl 22330-478.00
RARBVcp 269523193.00
RARBVcpip1 7067544.00
RARBVcpip1 7067571.00
RARBVdac1 22333-924.00
RARBVdac1 22333-684.00
RARBVdac2 22334-723.00
RARBVdac2 22334-667.00
RARBVegfa 22339-416.00
RARBVegfa 22339166.00
RARBVegfc 2234114.00
RARBVgf 381677-396.00
RARBVgf 381677-284.00
RARBVhl 22346-63.00
RARBVimp 109815-495.00
RARBVimp 109815-344.00
RARBVipas39 104799-16.00
RARBVipas39 104799180.00
RARBVkorc1l1 69568-915.00
RARBVnn1 22361-183.00
RARBVnn3 26464-378.00
RARBVprbp 321006-519.00
RARBVprbp 321006-518.00
RARBVps13b 666173-680.00
RARBVps13b 666173-541.00
RARBVps16 80743-273.00
RARBVps18 228545-622.00
RARBVps18 228545-459.00
RARBVps25 28084-252.00
RARBVps25 28084-205.00
RARBVps26a 30930150.00
RARBVps28 6691477.00
RARBVps29 56433-377.00
RARBVps33a 7757383.00
RARBVps33b 233405-444.00
RARBVps33b 233405-255.00
RARBVps35 65114172.00
RARBVps36 70160-305.00
RARBVps36 70160-136.00
RARBVps37c 107305-228.00
RARBVps37d 19430992.00
RARBVps41 218035-279.00
RARBVps41 218035-256.00
RARBVps45 22365-330.00
RARBVps45 22365175.00
RARBVps4a 116733-400.00
RARBVps50 73288-283.00
RARBVps50 73288-158.00
RARBVps52 224705-732.00
RARBVps53 68299173.00
RARBVps72 21427-276.00
RARBVps72 21427-191.00
RARBVps8 209018-323.00
RARBVps8 209018-240.00
RARBVrk1 22367-442.00
RARBVrk1 22367-300.00
RARBVrk3 101568-490.00
RARBVta1 66201141.00
RARBVti1a 53611-453.00
RARBVtn 22370-602.00
RARBVwa2 240675-729.00
RARBVwa3b 70853-581.00
RARBVwa5a 67776-361.00
RARBVwa8 219189-520.00
RARBVwa9 69882-372.00
RARBVwa9 69882-338.00
RARBVwa9 6988231.00
RARBWapl 218914-701.00
RARBWapl 218914-508.00
RARBWars 2237568.00
RARBWars2 7056028.00
RARBWasf1 83767-459.00
RARBWasf2 242687-776.00
RARBWash1 68767-259.00
RARBWash1 68767-155.00
RARBWasl 7317893.00
RARBWbp1l 226178-552.00
RARBWbp1l 226178-523.00
RARBWbp2 22378-118.00
RARBWbp2 22378-68.00
RARBWbscr16 9425488.00
RARBWbscr25 71304-825.00
RARBWbscr25 71304-675.00
RARBWbscr25 7130477.00
RARBWbscr25 71304137.00
RARBWbscr27 79565-323.00
RARBWbscr28 76629-541.00
RARBWdfy1 69368116.00
RARBWdfy2 268752-767.00
RARBWdfy2 268752-698.00
RARBWdfy3 72145121.00
RARBWdfy3 72145186.00
RARBWdpcp 216560-677.00
RARBWdr11 207425-479.00
RARBWdr11 207425-340.00
RARBWdr18 216156-452.00
RARBWdr18 216156-418.00
RARBWdr19 213081-529.00
RARBWdr19 213081-400.00
RARBWdr20 69641-564.00
RARBWdr20 69641-436.00
RARBWdr24 268933-425.00
RARBWdr24 268933-170.00
RARBWdr26 226757-391.00
RARBWdr27 7168275.00
RARBWdr31 7135423.00
RARBWdr31 71354187.00
RARBWdr33 74320-325.00
RARBWdr34 71820-312.00
RARBWdr36 225348-288.00
RARBWdr38 76646-166.00
RARBWdr41 218460-284.00
RARBWdr41 218460-261.00
RARBWdr43 72515-416.00
RARBWdr43 72515-376.00
RARBWdr44 72404-298.00
RARBWdr45 54636-447.00
RARBWdr46 57315-243.00
RARBWdr47 99512-461.00
RARBWdr47 99512-387.00
RARBWdr48 67561-379.00
RARBWdr48 67561-344.00
RARBWdr5 140858-541.00
RARBWdr5 140858-399.00
RARBWdr53 68980-502.00
RARBWdr53 68980-493.00
RARBWdr55 67936-193.00
RARBWdr59 319481145.00
RARBWdr5b 69544-366.00
RARBWdr6 83669100.00
RARBWdr6 83669109.00
RARBWdr6 83669125.00
RARBWdr60 217935200.00
RARBWdr62 233064195.00
RARBWdr7 104082-605.00
RARBWdr7 104082-306.00
RARBWdr7 104082-60.00
RARBWdr73 71968122.00
RARBWdr74 107071-294.00
RARBWdr75 73674-564.00
RARBWdr76 241627-444.00
RARBWdr77 70465-780.00
RARBWdr77 70465-674.00
RARBWdr77 70465-305.00
RARBWdr77 70465-280.00
RARBWdr78 242584127.00
RARBWdr81 19265229.00
RARBWdr82 77305-649.00
RARBWdr83os 414077-581.00
RARBWdr90 106618187.00
RARBWdr93 626359-489.00
RARBWdr93 626359-386.00
RARBWdyhv1 76773-444.00
RARBWdyhv1 76773-328.00
RARBWee1 22390-707.00
RARBWfs1 2239396.00
RARBWhamm 434204-454.00
RARBWhamm 434204-379.00
RARBWipf2 68524-652.00
RARBWipi1 52639124.00
RARBWipi2 74781-391.00
RARBWiz 22404-36.00
RARBWiz 2240417.00
RARBWnk1 232341-800.00
RARBWnk1 232341-601.00
RARBWnk4 69847-579.00
RARBWnt2 22413-794.00
RARBWrap53 216853-6.00
RARBWrap53 216853107.00
RARBWrap73 59002-263.00
RARBWrap73 59002-202.00
RARBWrb 71446-569.00
RARBWrb 71446-520.00
RARBWrn 224275.00
RARBWrnip1 78903-529.00
RARBWrnip1 78903-467.00
RARBWtap 60532-229.00
RARBWwox 80707-541.00
RARBWwox 80707-405.00
RARBWwp2 66894-347.00
RARBWwp2 66894-272.00
RARBXaf1 327959-281.00
RARBXbp1 22433-529.00
RARBXbp1 22433-366.00
RARBXiap 11798100.00
RARBXkr6 219149-600.00
RARBXkr6 219149-39.00
RARBXntrpc 102443351-564.00
RARBXntrpc 102443351-503.00
RARBXpnpep1 170750154.00
RARBXpo1 103573-959.00
RARBXpo1 103573-782.00
RARBXpo4 57258188.00
RARBXpo5 72322-569.00
RARBXrcc1 22594-582.00
RARBXrcc1 22594-469.00
RARBXrcc2 5743463.00
RARBXrcc3 7433584.00
RARBXrcc5 22596-359.00
RARBXrcc5 22596-275.00
RARBXrn1 24127-286.00
RARBXrn1 24127-268.00
RARBXrn2 24128-724.00
RARBXrn2 24128-354.00
RARBXrra1 446101-538.00
RARBXrra1 446101-494.00
RARBXylb 102448-422.00
RARBXylb 102448-409.00
RARBYap1 2260153.00
RARBYars2 70120-533.00
RARBYars2 70120-294.00
RARBYbx1 22608173.00
RARBYbx3 56449141.00
RARBYeats2 208146-505.00
RARBYes1 22612-629.00
RARBYes1 22612-595.00
RARBYif1a 68090-806.00
RARBYif1a 68090-625.00
RARBYif1b 77254-505.00
RARBYif1b 77254-345.00
RARBYipf1 230584-912.00
RARBYipf3 28064-494.00
RARBYipf3 28064-409.00
RARBYipf4 67864-499.00
RARBYipf4 67864-361.00
RARBYipf5 6718095.00
RARBYkt6 56418-898.00
RARBYlpm1 56531-428.00
RARBYlpm1 56531-268.00
RARBYme1l1 27377-336.00
RARBYod1 226418-291.00
RARBYod1 226418-56.00
RARBYod1 22641826.00
RARBYpel1 106369-90.00
RARBYpel2 77864177.00
RARBYpel3 66090-538.00
RARBYpel3 66090-320.00
RARBYpel5 383295-750.00
RARBYpel5 383295-694.00
RARBYthdc1 231386-392.00
RARBYthdc1 231386-229.00
RARBYthdf1 228994165.00
RARBYthdf1 228994182.00
RARBYthdf3 229096-584.00
RARBYthdf3 229096-307.00
RARBYwhab 54401-551.00
RARBYwhab 54401-377.00
RARBYwhae 22627-542.00
RARBYwhae 22627-357.00
RARBYwhag 22628-449.00
RARBYwhag 22628121.00
RARBYwhah 22629-743.00
RARBYwhah 22629-150.00
RARBYwhaq 2263049.00
RARBYwhaq 22630195.00
RARBYy1 22632-764.00
RARBZak 65964-492.00
RARBZbed4 223773-629.00
RARBZbed4 223773-582.00
RARBZbed5 71970-442.00
RARBZbed5 71970-366.00
RARBZbp1 58203-627.00
RARBZbp1 58203-544.00
RARBZbtb11 271377-369.00
RARBZbtb11 271377-271.00
RARBZbtb14 22666-597.00
RARBZbtb14 22666-578.00
RARBZbtb16 235320-460.00
RARBZbtb16 235320161.00
RARBZbtb17 22642-435.00
RARBZbtb17 22642-290.00
RARBZbtb20 56490-488.00
RARBZbtb22 81630-664.00
RARBZbtb22 81630-565.00
RARBZbtb24 268294-641.00
RARBZbtb24 268294-249.00
RARBZbtb25 109929-332.00
RARBZbtb25 109929-229.00
RARBZbtb3 75291-497.00
RARBZbtb3 75291-367.00
RARBZbtb32 58206-941.00
RARBZbtb37 24086913.00
RARBZbtb40 230848-4.00
RARBZbtb41 226470-584.00
RARBZbtb44 235132-791.00
RARBZbtb44 235132-626.00
RARBZbtb48 100090122.00
RARBZbtb7a 16969-173.00
RARBZbtb8os 67106-934.00
RARBZbtb9 474156-445.00
RARBZbtb9 474156-379.00
RARBZc2hc1a 67306-256.00
RARBZc2hc1a 67306-224.00
RARBZc3h12d 237256-597.00
RARBZc3h13 67302-457.00
RARBZc3h13 67302-435.00
RARBZc3h13 67302-129.00
RARBZc3h14 75553-958.00
RARBZc3h14 75553-773.00
RARBZc3h14 75553-167.00
RARBZc3h15 69082-411.00
RARBZc3h15 69082-295.00
RARBZc3h18 76014-421.00
RARBZc3h18 76014-207.00
RARBZc3h3 223642156.00
RARBZc3hc1 232679107.00
RARBZcchc10 67966-406.00
RARBZcchc14 142682-696.00
RARBZcchc14 142682-641.00
RARBZcchc17 619605191.00
RARBZcchc2 227449-474.00
RARBZcchc2 227449-441.00
RARBZcchc6 21429097.00
RARBZcchc7 319885-917.00
RARBZcchc7 319885-697.00
RARBZcchc8 70650-42.00
RARBZcchc8 706508.00
RARBZcchc8 70650168.00
RARBZdhhc13 243983-358.00
RARBZdhhc13 243983-304.00
RARBZdhhc14 224454-381.00
RARBZdhhc14 224454-349.00
RARBZdhhc16 74168-508.00
RARBZdhhc18 503610142.00
RARBZdhhc20 75965160.00
RARBZdhhc24 70605-370.00
RARBZdhhc24 70605-300.00
RARBZdhhc5 228136-42.00
RARBZdhhc8 27801153.00
RARBZeb1 21417-646.00
RARBZfand1 66361103.00
RARBZfand2b 68818-607.00
RARBZfand2b 68818-395.00
RARBZfand4 67492-514.00
RARBZfand4 67492-370.00
RARBZfand5 22682-762.00
RARBZfand5 22682-535.00
RARBZfc3h1 216345-509.00
RARBZfc3h1 216345-426.00
RARBZfc3h1 216345-245.00
RARBZfhx2 239102121.00
RARBZfhx4 80892-392.00
RARBZfp1 22640-436.00
RARBZfp106 20402187.00
RARBZfp11 22648156.00
RARBZfp110 65020-738.00
RARBZfp112 57745-568.00
RARBZfp12 231866-336.00
RARBZfp12 231866-325.00
RARBZfp120 104348188.00
RARBZfp128 243833-608.00
RARBZfp128 243833-483.00
RARBZfp146 26465-13.00
RARBZfp146 2646562.00
RARBZfp148 22661-450.00
RARBZfp148 22661-284.00
RARBZfp157 72154-362.00
RARBZfp160 224585-92.00
RARBZfp174 385674-336.00
RARBZfp174 385674-229.00
RARBZfp180 210135-508.00
RARBZfp180 210135-432.00
RARBZfp184 193452-397.00
RARBZfp189 230162-849.00
RARBZfp202 80902-788.00
RARBZfp207 22680-722.00
RARBZfp207 22680-357.00
RARBZfp212 232784-382.00
RARBZfp213 449521126.00
RARBZfp229 381067-280.00
RARBZfp235 56525-300.00
RARBZfp260 26466-572.00
RARBZfp263 74120-736.00
RARBZfp273 212569-407.00
RARBZfp273 212569-192.00
RARBZfp275 27081-168.00
RARBZfp277 24619660.00
RARBZfp277 246196177.00
RARBZfp28 22690-260.00
RARBZfp280b 64453-314.00
RARBZfp280d 235469-490.00
RARBZfp280d 235469-344.00
RARBZfp281 226442-618.00
RARBZfp281 226442-342.00
RARBZfp282 101095-270.00
RARBZfp292 30046-594.00
RARBZfp3 193043-510.00
RARBZfp3 193043-418.00
RARBZfp317 244713-472.00
RARBZfp317 244713-456.00
RARBZfp317 244713-281.00
RARBZfp318 57908-806.00
RARBZfp318 57908-543.00
RARBZfp322a 218100125.00
RARBZfp324 243834-379.00
RARBZfp324 243834-325.00
RARBZfp326 54367-804.00
RARBZfp326 54367-363.00
RARBZfp341 228807-370.00
RARBZfp341 228807-218.00
RARBZfp346 26919-327.00
RARBZfp346 26919-289.00
RARBZfp35 22694-584.00
RARBZfp35 22694-207.00
RARBZfp354c 30944165.00
RARBZfp362 230761-730.00
RARBZfp36l1 12192-297.00
RARBZfp36l2 12193-381.00
RARBZfp384 269800-767.00
RARBZfp384 269800-494.00
RARBZfp386 56220-400.00
RARBZfp386 56220-314.00
RARBZfp39 2269874.00
RARBZfp397 69256-223.00
RARBZfp398 272347-332.00
RARBZfp398 272347-300.00
RARBZfp408 38141067.00
RARBZfp41 22701-512.00
RARBZfp41 22701-466.00
RARBZfp410 52708-511.00
RARBZfp414 328801-286.00
RARBZfp414 328801-239.00
RARBZfp428 232969-338.00
RARBZfp428 232969104.00
RARBZfp438 240186-68.00
RARBZfp438 2401867.00
RARBZfp442 66892364.00
RARBZfp442 668923200.00
RARBZfp444 72667-724.00
RARBZfp446 269870-400.00
RARBZfp446 269870-212.00
RARBZfp455 218311-252.00
RARBZfp457 431706190.00
RARBZfp46 22704-892.00
RARBZfp472 224691-559.00
RARBZfp472 224691-444.00
RARBZfp51 22709-703.00
RARBZfp51 22709-280.00
RARBZfp512 269639-293.00
RARBZfp512 269639-232.00
RARBZfp523 224656-154.00
RARBZfp523 22465653.00
RARBZfp524 66056-549.00
RARBZfp524 66056-441.00
RARBZfp526 210172-368.00
RARBZfp526 210172-287.00
RARBZfp53 24132-531.00
RARBZfp53 24132-139.00
RARBZfp54 22712-143.00
RARBZfp568 243905-540.00
RARBZfp568 243905-357.00
RARBZfp574 232976-643.00
RARBZfp574 232976-591.00
RARBZfp575 101544-624.00
RARBZfp579 68490161.00
RARBZfp580 68992-154.00
RARBZfp592 233410-644.00
RARBZfp598 213753-475.00
RARBZfp598 213753-322.00
RARBZfp60 22718-413.00
RARBZfp60 22718-118.00
RARBZfp606 67370-420.00
RARBZfp606 67370-151.00
RARBZfp607b 112415-416.00
RARBZfp607b 112415-333.00
RARBZfp612 234725-550.00
RARBZfp617 170938-491.00
RARBZfp617 170938-387.00
RARBZfp619 70227-492.00
RARBZfp619 70227-236.00
RARBZfp62 22720-706.00
RARBZfp62 22720-151.00
RARBZfp622 52521-539.00
RARBZfp622 52521-414.00
RARBZfp623 78834-316.00
RARBZfp623 78834-284.00
RARBZfp628 232816-599.00
RARBZfp628 232816-449.00
RARBZfp637 232337-327.00
RARBZfp637 232337-167.00
RARBZfp639 67778-431.00
RARBZfp639 67778-251.00
RARBZfp652 268469-645.00
RARBZfp652 268469-229.00
RARBZfp655 72611-818.00
RARBZfp655 72611-339.00
RARBZfp661 72180112.00
RARBZfp664 269704-551.00
RARBZfp667 384763-544.00
RARBZfp667 384763-463.00
RARBZfp668 244219129.00
RARBZfp688 69234178.00
RARBZfp689 71131185.00
RARBZfp697 242109-349.00
RARBZfp7 223669-229.00
RARBZfp704 17075354.00
RARBZfp706 68036130.00
RARBZfp707 69020-306.00
RARBZfp719 210105-402.00
RARBZfp719 210105-167.00
RARBZfp738 408068198.00
RARBZfp740 68744-850.00
RARBZfp746 6922836.00
RARBZfp758 224598-407.00
RARBZfp759 268670-296.00
RARBZfp760 240034-302.00
RARBZfp763 7345182.00
RARBZfp768 233890165.00
RARBZfp770 22849189.00
RARBZfp770 228491183.00
RARBZfp771 244216-445.00
RARBZfp771 244216-347.00
RARBZfp784 654801175.00
RARBZfp787 67109113.00
RARBZfp788 67607-838.00
RARBZfp788 67607-725.00
RARBZfp788 67607-167.00
RARBZfp790 233056-319.00
RARBZfp808 630579-160.00
RARBZfp809 235047-753.00
RARBZfp809 235047-511.00
RARBZfp810 235050180.00
RARBZfp830 66983-562.00
RARBZfp830 66983-498.00
RARBZfp839 72805-386.00
RARBZfp839 72805-196.00
RARBZfp84 74352-463.00
RARBZfp84 74352-451.00
RARBZfp846 244721-184.00
RARBZfp846 244721-107.00
RARBZfp85 22746163.00
RARBZfp865 319748-331.00
RARBZfp865 319748-299.00
RARBZfp871 208292159.00
RARBZfp872 619310-759.00
RARBZfp872 619310-567.00
RARBZfp879 214779193.00
RARBZfp90 22751-320.00
RARBZfp93 22755-129.00
RARBZfp932 69504-188.00
RARBZfp932 69504-113.00
RARBZfp933 242747-9.00
RARBZfp934 77117157.00
RARBZfp937 245174-388.00
RARBZfp94 22756199.00
RARBZfp942 73233178.00
RARBZfp946 74149-194.00
RARBZfp948 381066-337.00
RARBZfp949 71640-337.00
RARBZfp949 71640-257.00
RARBZfp952 240067-305.00
RARBZfp956 101197-450.00
RARBZfp956 101197-286.00
RARBZfp958 233987-361.00
RARBZfp958 233987-358.00
RARBZfp959 224893-677.00
RARBZfp959 224893-352.00
RARBZfp965 100503949-334.00
RARBZfp965 100503949-300.00
RARBZfp968 100043914-362.00
RARBZfp968 100043914-347.00
RARBZfp970 628308-477.00
RARBZfp970 628308-309.00
RARBZfp971 626848-443.00
RARBZfp971 626848-387.00
RARBZfp972 78703114.00
RARBZfp973 545490-447.00
RARBZfp973 545490-340.00
RARBZfp975 434179145.00
RARBZfp983 73229-504.00
RARBZfp983 73229-350.00
RARBZfr 22763-459.00
RARBZfr2 103406-565.00
RARBZfr2 103406-351.00
RARBZfyve1 217695-803.00
RARBZfyve1 21769520.00
RARBZfyve1 217695198.00
RARBZfyve19 72008-851.00
RARBZfyve26 211978159.00
RARBZfyve27 319740-428.00
RARBZfyve27 319740-270.00
RARBZglp1 100009600167.00
RARBZgpat 229007-281.00
RARBZgrf1 71643-695.00
RARBZgrf1 71643-546.00
RARBZhx1 22770-153.00
RARBZhx1 2277092.00
RARBZhx3 32079974.00
RARBZkscan1 74570-232.00
RARBZkscan16 100041581-122.00
RARBZkscan5 22757-696.00
RARBZkscan5 22757-576.00
RARBZkscan6 52712-361.00
RARBZkscan6 52712-286.00
RARBZmat2 66492-590.00
RARBZmat2 66492-318.00
RARBZmat5 67178-711.00
RARBZmiz2 52915-437.00
RARBZmiz2 52915-429.00
RARBZmym1 6831030.00
RARBZmym2 76007-558.00
RARBZmym2 76007-473.00
RARBZmym6 100177-513.00
RARBZmym6 100177-472.00
RARBZmynd19 67187-504.00
RARBZmynd19 67187-401.00
RARBZnhit1 70103101.00
RARBZnhit3 448850125.00
RARBZnhit6 229937-387.00
RARBZnrd1as 76416-547.00
RARBZnrd1as 76416-312.00
RARBZnrf2 387524-631.00
RARBZnrf2 387524-540.00
RARBZnrf3 407821191.00
RARBZnrf3 407821198.00
RARBZpr1 22687-979.00
RARBZranb1 360216-627.00
RARBZranb1 360216-371.00
RARBZranb2 53861-355.00
RARBZranb2 53861-247.00
RARBZrsr1 22183-476.00
RARBZrsr2 2218467.00
RARBZscan12 22758-427.00
RARBZscan12 22758-250.00
RARBZscan20 269585177.00
RARBZscan21 22697-369.00
RARBZscan21 22697-219.00
RARBZscan22 232878-494.00
RARBZscan22 232878-195.00
RARBZswim1 71971-35.00
RARBZswim1 71971-3.00
RARBZswim3 67538-726.00
RARBZswim4 212168186.00
RARBZswim5 74464-324.00
RARBZswim6 67263-501.00
RARBZswim6 67263-469.00
RARBZswim8 268721-647.00
RARBZswim8 268721-572.00
RARBZw10 26951-399.00
RARBZw10 26951-221.00
RARBZwint 52696-392.00
RARBZwint 52696-349.00
RARBZxdc 80292-359.00
RARBZxdc 80292-266.00
RARBZyg11a 230590187.00
RARBZyx 22793-971.00
RARBZzz3 108946-130.00
RARBZzz3 108946133.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9