Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDAJtb 23922-89.00
ASCL1Jtb 23922-304.00
ASCL1Jtb 23922-15.00
ASH2LJtb 23922-492.00
ASH2LJtb 23922-314.00
ASXL1Jtb 23922-466.00
ATOH1Jtb 23922-48.00
BAP1Jtb 23922-767.00
BATFJtb 23922-130.00
BATFJtb 23922-105.00
BATFJtb 23922-90.00
BATFJtb 23922-85.00
BATFJtb 23922-80.00
BATFJtb 23922-77.00
BATFJtb 23922-62.00
BATFJtb 23922-57.00
BCL6Jtb 23922-352.00
BCL6Jtb 23922-304.00
BRCA1Jtb 23922-920.00
BRCA1Jtb 23922-520.00
BRD4Jtb 2392243.00
CBPJtb 23922-41.00
CBX3Jtb 23922-279.00
CCND1Jtb 23922-279.00
CDK9Jtb 23922-74.00
CEBPAJtb 23922-102.00
CEBPAJtb 2392239.00
CEBPBJtb 23922-85.00
CEBPBJtb 23922-41.00
CEBPBJtb 2392216.00
CHD4Jtb 23922-279.00
CHD4Jtb 23922-249.00
CHD4Jtb 23922-168.00
CHD4Jtb 2392261.00
CLOCKJtb 23922-33.00
COE1Jtb 2392283.00
CREB1Jtb 23922-78.00
CTCFJtb 23922-263.00
CTCFJtb 23922-118.00
CTCFJtb 23922-117.00
CTCFJtb 23922-51.00
CTCFJtb 239221.00
CTCFLJtb 23922127.00
CXXC1Jtb 23922-219.00
DPY30Jtb 23922-556.00
E2F1Jtb 23922-161.00
E2F4Jtb 23922-463.00
E2F4Jtb 23922-279.00
E2F4Jtb 23922-100.00
ELF1Jtb 23922-394.00
ELF1Jtb 23922-311.00
EP300Jtb 23922-474.00
EP300Jtb 23922-437.00
EP300Jtb 23922-383.00
EP300Jtb 23922-382.00
EP300Jtb 23922-378.00
EP300Jtb 23922-195.00
EP300Jtb 23922-148.00
EP300Jtb 23922-141.00
EP300Jtb 23922-139.00
EP300Jtb 23922-136.00
EP300Jtb 23922-134.00
EP300Jtb 23922-131.00
EP300Jtb 23922-126.00
EP300Jtb 23922-125.00
EP300Jtb 23922-115.00
EP300Jtb 23922-114.00
EP300Jtb 23922-113.00
EP300Jtb 23922-112.00
EP300Jtb 23922-106.00
EP300Jtb 23922-105.00
EP300Jtb 23922-103.00
EP300Jtb 23922-88.00
EP300Jtb 23922-87.00
EP300Jtb 23922-76.00
EP300Jtb 23922-70.00
EP300Jtb 23922-41.00
EP300Jtb 23922-35.00
EP300Jtb 23922-31.00
EP300Jtb 23922-20.00
EP300Jtb 23922-9.00
EP300Jtb 23922-4.00
EP300Jtb 2392214.00
EP400Jtb 23922-491.00
ESR1Jtb 2392279.00
ETS1Jtb 23922-152.00
ETS1Jtb 23922-140.00
ETV6Jtb 23922-71.00
ETV6Jtb 23922-57.00
EZH2Jtb 23922-279.00
FLI1Jtb 23922-262.00
FLI1Jtb 23922-129.00
FOSL2Jtb 23922-149.00
FOSL2Jtb 23922-140.00
FOXA1Jtb 23922-105.00
FOXA1Jtb 23922-83.00
FOXA1Jtb 23922-55.00
FOXA2Jtb 23922-224.00
FOXA2Jtb 23922-192.00
FOXO1Jtb 23922-151.00
FOXO1Jtb 23922-128.00
FOXO1Jtb 23922-93.00
FOXO1Jtb 23922-75.00
FOXO1Jtb 23922-9.00
FOXO3Jtb 23922-385.00
FOXO3Jtb 23922-4.00
FOXP3Jtb 23922-137.00
FOXP3Jtb 23922-52.00
GATA4Jtb 23922-256.00
HCFC1Jtb 23922-690.00
HDAC3Jtb 23922-83.00
HDAC3Jtb 23922187.00
HNF4AJtb 23922-39.00
HXB4Jtb 23922-417.00
HXB4Jtb 23922-117.00
IKZF1Jtb 23922-471.00
IKZF1Jtb 23922-146.00
IKZF1Jtb 23922-120.00
IKZF1Jtb 23922-97.00
IKZF1Jtb 23922-57.00
IKZF1Jtb 23922-32.00
IKZF1Jtb 23922-4.00
IKZF1Jtb 23922-3.00
IRF1Jtb 23922-403.00
IRF3Jtb 23922-26.00
IRF3Jtb 23922-2.00
IRF4Jtb 23922-499.00
IRF4Jtb 23922-484.00
IRF4Jtb 23922-483.00
IRF4Jtb 23922-463.00
IRF4Jtb 23922-386.00
IRF4Jtb 23922-349.00
IRF4Jtb 23922-338.00
IRF4Jtb 23922-145.00
IRF4Jtb 23922-142.00
IRF4Jtb 23922-127.00
IRF4Jtb 23922-117.00
IRF4Jtb 23922-110.00
IRF4Jtb 23922-106.00
IRF4Jtb 23922-100.00
IRF4Jtb 23922-85.00
IRF4Jtb 23922-80.00
IRF4Jtb 23922-64.00
IRF4Jtb 23922-43.00
IRF4Jtb 23922-41.00
IRF4Jtb 23922-36.00
IRF4Jtb 23922-11.00
IRF4Jtb 23922195.00
JUNJtb 23922-141.00
JUNBJtb 23922-687.00
JUNBJtb 23922-50.00
JUNDJtb 23922-143.00
KAT8Jtb 23922-439.00
KAT8Jtb 23922-107.00
KAT8Jtb 23922-105.00
KDM1AJtb 23922-93.00
KDM2AJtb 23922-49.00
KDM2BJtb 23922-425.00
KDM2BJtb 23922-159.00
KDM2BJtb 23922-133.00
KDM2BJtb 23922-84.00
KDM2BJtb 23922-36.00
KDM4CJtb 23922-505.00
KDM4CJtb 2392251.00
KDM4CJtb 23922151.00
KDM5AJtb 23922-71.00
KDM5AJtb 23922200.00
KDM6AJtb 23922-520.00
KDM6AJtb 23922-320.00
KDM6BJtb 23922-10.00
KMT2BJtb 23922-533.00
KMT2BJtb 23922-201.00
KMT2BJtb 23922-148.00
KMT2CJtb 23922-217.00
KMT2CJtb 239225.00
KMT2DJtb 23922-111.00
KMT2DJtb 23922-83.00
KMT2DJtb 23922-62.00
MAFJtb 23922-79.00
MAFJtb 23922-52.00
MAXJtb 23922-107.00
MBD1Jtb 23922-522.00
MBD1Jtb 23922-433.00
MED1Jtb 23922-169.00
MED1Jtb 23922-145.00
MED1Jtb 23922-34.00
MED1Jtb 23922-18.00
MED12Jtb 23922-18.00
MEIS1Jtb 23922-76.00
MYBAJtb 23922-317.00
MYCJtb 23922-568.00
MYCJtb 23922-354.00
MYCJtb 23922-282.00
MYCJtb 23922-246.00
MYCJtb 23922-46.00
MYOD1Jtb 23922-502.00
MYOD1Jtb 23922-498.00
MYOD1Jtb 23922-299.00
MYOD1Jtb 23922-155.00
MYOD1Jtb 23922-149.00
MYOD1Jtb 23922-60.00
MYOGJtb 23922-404.00
MYOGJtb 23922-125.00
MYOGJtb 23922126.00
NANOGJtb 23922-354.00
NANOGJtb 23922-246.00
NANOGJtb 23922-120.00
NBNJtb 23922-495.00
NCOR1Jtb 23922-88.00
NDF2Jtb 23922-330.00
NDF2Jtb 23922-274.00
NELFBJtb 23922-268.00
NFIBJtb 2392287.00
NIPBLJtb 23922-168.00
NKX25Jtb 23922-77.00
NKX61Jtb 23922-130.00
NR1D1Jtb 23922-24.00
NR1D2Jtb 23922-109.00
OGT1Jtb 23922-79.00
OGT1Jtb 2392224.00
P53Jtb 2392223.00
PAX5Jtb 23922-100.00
PAX6Jtb 23922-324.00
PAXI1Jtb 23922-486.00
PIT1Jtb 23922-491.00
PIT1Jtb 23922-391.00
PO5F1Jtb 23922-535.00
PO5F1Jtb 23922-391.00
PO5F1Jtb 23922-246.00
PO5F1Jtb 23922-122.00
PO5F1Jtb 23922-120.00
PO5F1Jtb 23922-116.00
PO5F1Jtb 23922-99.00
PO5F1Jtb 23922-94.00
PO5F1Jtb 23922-91.00
PO5F1Jtb 23922-90.00
PO5F1Jtb 23922-84.00
PO5F1Jtb 23922-72.00
PO5F1Jtb 2392214.00
PPARAJtb 23922-549.00
PPARGJtb 23922-169.00
PPARGJtb 23922-140.00
PPARGJtb 23922-130.00
PPARGJtb 23922-124.00
PPARGJtb 23922198.00
PRDM5Jtb 23922-480.00
PRGRJtb 23922-157.00
PRGRJtb 23922-76.00
PTF1AJtb 2392298.00
RARAJtb 23922-385.00
RARAJtb 23922-344.00
RARAJtb 23922-146.00
RARAJtb 23922-105.00
RARBJtb 23922-337.00
RARBJtb 23922-130.00
RBBP5Jtb 239220.00
RBPJLJtb 23922-105.00
RBPJLJtb 23922134.00
RFX1Jtb 23922-60.00
RING1Jtb 23922-279.00
RING2Jtb 23922-279.00
RING2Jtb 23922-92.00
RING2Jtb 23922-78.00
RING2Jtb 23922-49.00
RING2Jtb 23922-24.00
RING2Jtb 23922-11.00
RING2Jtb 23922195.00
RORGJtb 23922-65.00
RPB1Jtb 23922-573.00
RPB1Jtb 23922-542.00
RPB1Jtb 23922-258.00
RUNX1Jtb 23922-546.00
RUNX1Jtb 23922-210.00
RUNX3Jtb 23922-297.00
RXRAJtb 23922-466.00
RXRAJtb 23922-464.00
RXRAJtb 23922-337.00
RXRAJtb 23922-271.00
RXRAJtb 23922-242.00
RYBPJtb 23922-570.00
RYBPJtb 23922-279.00
RUNX1Jtb 23922-546
RUNX1Jtb 23922-240
RUNX1Jtb 23922-210
RUNX1Jtb 23922-68
RUNX2Jtb 23922-301
RUNX2Jtb 23922-287
RUNX2Jtb 23922-210
RUNX3Jtb 23922-483
RUNX3Jtb 23922-297
RUNX3Jtb 23922-100
RXRAJtb 23922-466
RXRAJtb 23922-464
RXRAJtb 23922-337
RXRAJtb 23922-271
RXRAJtb 23922-242
RYBPJtb 23922-570
RYBPJtb 23922-279
SALL4Jtb 23922-279
SALL4Jtb 2392233
SIN3AJtb 23922-985
SIN3AJtb 23922-669
SIN3AJtb 23922-117
SIN3AJtb 23922-86
SIN3AJtb 239226
SIN3BJtb 23922-60
SIN3BJtb 23922-14
SIR1Jtb 23922-173
SIR6Jtb 23922-71
SMAD1Jtb 23922-99
SMAD3Jtb 23922-75
SMAD3Jtb 239224
SMBT1Jtb 23922-6
SMC1AJtb 23922-230
SMC3Jtb 23922-278
SMC5Jtb 23922-520
SMCA4Jtb 23922-12
SMCA4Jtb 2392233
SMCA4Jtb 2392297
SNAI1Jtb 2392263
SOX17Jtb 23922-292
SOX2Jtb 23922-615
SOX2Jtb 23922-354
SOX2Jtb 23922-246
SOX2Jtb 23922-124
SOX2Jtb 23922-121
SOX2Jtb 23922-33
SOX2Jtb 2392284
SOX2Jtb 23922190
SOX4Jtb 23922-292
SPI1Jtb 23922-984
SPI1Jtb 23922-966
SPI1Jtb 23922-921
SPI1Jtb 23922-914
SPI1Jtb 23922-909
SPI1Jtb 23922-894
SPI1Jtb 23922-870
SPI1Jtb 23922-860
SPI1Jtb 23922-855
SPI1Jtb 23922-845
SPI1Jtb 23922-839
SPI1Jtb 23922-838
SPI1Jtb 23922-837
SPI1Jtb 23922-832
SPI1Jtb 23922-824
SPI1Jtb 23922-799
SPI1Jtb 23922-797
SPI1Jtb 23922-794
SPI1Jtb 23922-791
SPI1Jtb 23922-784
SPI1Jtb 23922-782
SPI1Jtb 23922-761
SPI1Jtb 23922-749
SPI1Jtb 23922-730
SPI1Jtb 23922-719
SPI1Jtb 23922-716
SPI1Jtb 23922-710
SPI1Jtb 23922-709
SPI1Jtb 23922-667
SPI1Jtb 23922-665
SPI1Jtb 23922-661
SPI1Jtb 23922-647
SPI1Jtb 23922-621
SPI1Jtb 23922-607
SPI1Jtb 23922-599
SPI1Jtb 23922-577
SPI1Jtb 23922-569
SPI1Jtb 23922-568
SPI1Jtb 23922-561
SPI1Jtb 23922-560
SPI1Jtb 23922-549
SPI1Jtb 23922-543
SPI1Jtb 23922-536
SPI1Jtb 23922-530
SPI1Jtb 23922-529
SPI1Jtb 23922-513
SPI1Jtb 23922-506
SPI1Jtb 23922-491
SPI1Jtb 23922-484
SPI1Jtb 23922-471
SPI1Jtb 23922-463
SPI1Jtb 23922-458
SPI1Jtb 23922-457
SPI1Jtb 23922-425
SPI1Jtb 23922-396
SPI1Jtb 23922-382
SPI1Jtb 23922-380
SPI1Jtb 23922-378
SPI1Jtb 23922-369
SPI1Jtb 23922-356
SPI1Jtb 23922-137
SPI1Jtb 23922-114
SPI1Jtb 23922-110
SPI1Jtb 23922-109
SPI1Jtb 23922-103
SPI1Jtb 23922-82
SPI1Jtb 23922-78
SPI1Jtb 23922-48
SPI1Jtb 23922179
SPIBJtb 23922-648
SPIBJtb 23922-616
SPT5HJtb 23922-533
SPT5HJtb 23922-480
SPT5HJtb 23922-428
SPT5HJtb 23922-359
SRBP1Jtb 23922-189
SRBP1Jtb 23922-149
SRBP1Jtb 23922-107
SRFJtb 23922-247
SRFJtb 23922-108
STA5AJtb 23922-109
STA5AJtb 23922-79
STA5BJtb 23922-598
STA5BJtb 23922-581
STA5BJtb 23922-282
STA5BJtb 23922-140
STAT1Jtb 23922-930
STAT1Jtb 23922-740
STAT1Jtb 23922-681
STAT1Jtb 23922-656
STAT1Jtb 23922-613
STAT1Jtb 23922-538
STAT1Jtb 23922-358
STAT1Jtb 23922-140
STAT1Jtb 23922-81
STAT1Jtb 23922-39
STAT2Jtb 23922133
STAT3Jtb 23922-266
STAT3Jtb 23922-89
STAT3Jtb 23922-54
STAT3Jtb 23922-24
STAT3Jtb 23922-15
STAT3Jtb 2392236
STAT4Jtb 23922-585
STAT6Jtb 23922-940
STAT6Jtb 23922-841
STAT6Jtb 23922-793
STAT6Jtb 23922-625
STAT6Jtb 23922-73
SUZ12Jtb 23922-259
SUZ12Jtb 23922-174
SUZ12Jtb 23922-171
SUZ12Jtb 23922-122
SUZ12Jtb 23922-94
SUZ12Jtb 23922-93
SUZ12Jtb 23922-60
SUZ12Jtb 23922115
T2EBJtb 23922-150
T2EBJtb 23922-74
TAF1Jtb 2392226
TAF3Jtb 23922-243
TAF3Jtb 23922-124
TAF3Jtb 23922-106
TAF7LJtb 23922-108
TAF7LJtb 23922-40
TAF9BJtb 23922-105
TBPJtb 23922-716
TBPJtb 23922-375
TBPJtb 23922-212
TBPJtb 23922-147
TBPJtb 23922-123
TBPJtb 23922-9
TBX3Jtb 23922-531
TBX3Jtb 23922-183
TBX5Jtb 23922-287
TCF7Jtb 23922-102
TCF7Jtb 23922-71
TDGJtb 23922-555
TET1Jtb 23922-118
TET1Jtb 23922-108
TET1Jtb 23922-83
TET1Jtb 23922-50
TET1Jtb 23922-1
TET1Jtb 23922138
TF2BJtb 23922-167
TF2BJtb 23922-147
TF2BJtb 23922-119
TF2BJtb 23922-50
TF2BJtb 23922-32
TF65Jtb 23922-778
TF65Jtb 23922-475
TF65Jtb 23922-118
TF65Jtb 23922-114
TF65Jtb 23922-94
TF65Jtb 23922-93
TF65Jtb 23922-92
TF65Jtb 23922-82
TF65Jtb 23922-81
TF65Jtb 23922-74
TF65Jtb 23922-65
TF65Jtb 2392211
TF7L2Jtb 23922-519
TF7L2Jtb 23922-412
TFAP4Jtb 23922-433
TFE2Jtb 23922-279
TFE2Jtb 23922-130
TFE3Jtb 23922-152
TGIF1Jtb 23922-77
THBJtb 23922-24
TIF1BJtb 23922-474
TIF1BJtb 23922-437
TOP2AJtb 23922-420
TYY1Jtb 23922-320
TYY1Jtb 23922-268
TYY1Jtb 23922-54
TYY1Jtb 2392293
UBF1Jtb 23922-386
USF1Jtb 23922-236
USF1Jtb 23922-154
USF1Jtb 23922-117
USF2Jtb 23922-795
USF2Jtb 23922-604
UTF1Jtb 23922-204
UTF1Jtb 23922-85
UTF1Jtb 2392220
WDR5Jtb 23922-470
WDR5Jtb 23922-135
WT1Jtb 23922-307
WT1Jtb 2392233
WT1Jtb 23922149
ZBT17Jtb 23922-12
ZFXJtb 2392281
ZMIZ1Jtb 23922-591
SALL4Jtb 23922-279.00
SALL4Jtb 2392233.00
SIN3AJtb 23922-86.00
SIN3AJtb 239226.00
SIN3BJtb 23922-60.00
SIN3BJtb 23922-14.00
SIR1Jtb 23922-173.00
SMAD1Jtb 23922-99.00
SMAD3Jtb 23922-75.00
SMAD3Jtb 239224.00
SMBT1Jtb 23922-6.00
SMC1AJtb 23922-230.00
SMC3Jtb 23922-278.00
SMC5Jtb 23922-520.00
SNAI1Jtb 2392263.00
SOX17Jtb 23922-292.00
SOX2Jtb 23922-354.00
SOX2Jtb 23922-246.00
SOX2Jtb 23922-124.00
SOX2Jtb 23922-33.00
SOX2Jtb 2392284.00
SOX2Jtb 23922190.00
SPI1Jtb 23922-984.00
SPI1Jtb 23922-921.00
SPI1Jtb 23922-909.00
SPI1Jtb 23922-870.00
SPI1Jtb 23922-860.00
SPI1Jtb 23922-855.00
SPI1Jtb 23922-839.00
SPI1Jtb 23922-838.00
SPI1Jtb 23922-837.00
SPI1Jtb 23922-832.00
SPI1Jtb 23922-824.00
SPI1Jtb 23922-799.00
SPI1Jtb 23922-791.00
SPI1Jtb 23922-784.00
SPI1Jtb 23922-782.00
SPI1Jtb 23922-761.00
SPI1Jtb 23922-749.00
SPI1Jtb 23922-730.00
SPI1Jtb 23922-716.00
SPI1Jtb 23922-709.00
SPI1Jtb 23922-667.00
SPI1Jtb 23922-665.00
SPI1Jtb 23922-661.00
SPI1Jtb 23922-647.00
SPI1Jtb 23922-607.00
SPI1Jtb 23922-599.00
SPI1Jtb 23922-577.00
SPI1Jtb 23922-568.00
SPI1Jtb 23922-543.00
SPI1Jtb 23922-530.00
SPI1Jtb 23922-513.00
SPI1Jtb 23922-506.00
SPI1Jtb 23922-491.00
SPI1Jtb 23922-484.00
SPI1Jtb 23922-471.00
SPI1Jtb 23922-458.00
SPI1Jtb 23922-425.00
SPI1Jtb 23922-378.00
SPI1Jtb 23922-369.00
SPI1Jtb 23922-356.00
SPI1Jtb 23922-137.00
SPI1Jtb 23922-114.00
SPI1Jtb 23922-110.00
SPI1Jtb 23922-103.00
SPI1Jtb 23922-82.00
SPI1Jtb 23922-78.00
SPI1Jtb 23922179.00
SPT5HJtb 23922-533.00
SPT5HJtb 23922-480.00
SPT5HJtb 23922-428.00
SPT5HJtb 23922-359.00
SRFJtb 23922-247.00
SRFJtb 23922-108.00
STA5AJtb 23922-109.00
STA5AJtb 23922-79.00
STA5BJtb 23922-598.00
STA5BJtb 23922-581.00
STA5BJtb 23922-282.00
STA5BJtb 23922-140.00
STAT1Jtb 23922-656.00
STAT1Jtb 23922-538.00
STAT1Jtb 23922-140.00
STAT1Jtb 23922-81.00
STAT2Jtb 23922133.00
STAT3Jtb 23922-266.00
STAT3Jtb 23922-89.00
STAT3Jtb 23922-54.00
STAT3Jtb 23922-24.00
STAT3Jtb 23922-15.00
STAT3Jtb 2392236.00
STAT4Jtb 23922-585.00
STAT6Jtb 23922-940.00
STAT6Jtb 23922-841.00
STAT6Jtb 23922-793.00
STAT6Jtb 23922-625.00
STAT6Jtb 23922-73.00
SUZ12Jtb 23922-174.00
TAF1Jtb 2392226.00
TAF3Jtb 23922-124.00
TAF7LJtb 23922-108.00
TAF7LJtb 23922-40.00
TBPJtb 23922-147.00
TBPJtb 23922-123.00
TBPJtb 23922-9.00
TBX3Jtb 23922-183.00
TBX5Jtb 23922-287.00
TCF7Jtb 23922-102.00
TCF7Jtb 23922-71.00
TET1Jtb 23922-118.00
TET1Jtb 23922-108.00
TET1Jtb 23922-83.00
TET1Jtb 23922-50.00
TET1Jtb 23922-1.00
TET1Jtb 23922138.00
TF65Jtb 23922-778.00
TF65Jtb 23922-475.00
TF65Jtb 23922-118.00
TF65Jtb 23922-114.00
TF65Jtb 23922-93.00
TF65Jtb 23922-82.00
TF65Jtb 23922-74.00
TF65Jtb 2392211.00
TFE2Jtb 23922-279.00
TFE3Jtb 23922-152.00
TOP2AJtb 23922-420.00
TYY1Jtb 23922-320.00
TYY1Jtb 23922-268.00
TYY1Jtb 23922-54.00
USF1Jtb 23922-117.00
UTF1Jtb 23922-85.00
WDR5Jtb 23922-135.00
WT1Jtb 2392233.00
WT1Jtb 23922149.00
ZFXJtb 2392281.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9