Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDADut 110074-17.00
AP2ADut 110074-153.00
AP2ADut 110074-149.00
AP2ADut 110074-136.00
AP2ADut 110074-127.00
AP2ADut 110074-122.00
AP2ADut 110074-101.00
AP2ADut 110074177.00
AP2ADut 110074199.00
AP2CDut 110074-169.00
BATFDut 110074-111.00
BATFDut 110074-106.00
BATFDut 110074-77.00
BATFDut 110074-71.00
BATFDut 110074-39.00
BATFDut 110074132.00
BATFDut 110074195.00
BRCA1Dut 110074191.00
BRD4Dut 110074-194.00
CBPDut 110074-82.00
CBX3Dut 110074-80.00
CDK8Dut 110074-380.00
CDK9Dut 110074-27.00
CEBPADut 110074-711.00
CEBPADut 110074-529.00
CEBPBDut 110074-798.00
CEBPBDut 110074-794.00
CEBPBDut 110074-762.00
CEBPBDut 110074-693.00
CEBPBDut 110074-543.00
CHD4Dut 110074-179.00
CHD4Dut 110074-167.00
CHD4Dut 110074-87.00
CHD4Dut 110074-68.00
COE1Dut 110074-68.00
COE1Dut 110074132.00
CRXDut 110074166.00
CTCFDut 110074-444.00
CTCFDut 110074-270.00
CTCFDut 110074-269.00
CTCFDut 110074-187.00
CTCFDut 110074-172.00
CTCFDut 110074-165.00
CTCFDut 110074-152.00
CTCFDut 110074-144.00
CTCFDut 110074-143.00
CTCFDut 110074-137.00
CTCFDut 110074-135.00
CTCFDut 110074-131.00
CTCFDut 110074-130.00
CTCFDut 110074-129.00
CTCFDut 110074-128.00
CTCFDut 110074-123.00
CTCFDut 110074-120.00
CTCFDut 110074-114.00
CTCFDut 110074-106.00
CTCFDut 110074-103.00
CTCFDut 110074-76.00
CTCFDut 110074103.00
CTCFLDut 110074-185.00
CTNB1Dut 110074-58.00
CTR9Dut 110074-166.00
DMC1Dut 110074-505.00
DPY30Dut 110074127.00
E2F1Dut 110074-132.00
E2F2Dut 110074-692.00
E2F3Dut 110074-169.00
E2F4Dut 110074-716.00
E2F4Dut 110074-664.00
E2F4Dut 110074-214.00
E2F4Dut 110074-60.00
EGR2Dut 110074-201.00
EGR2Dut 110074-193.00
EP300Dut 110074-237.00
EP300Dut 110074-189.00
EP300Dut 110074-145.00
EP300Dut 110074-140.00
EP300Dut 110074-117.00
EP300Dut 110074-108.00
EP300Dut 110074-104.00
EP300Dut 110074-103.00
EP300Dut 110074-102.00
EP300Dut 110074-101.00
EP300Dut 110074-90.00
EP300Dut 110074-85.00
EP300Dut 110074-83.00
EP300Dut 110074-82.00
EP300Dut 110074-81.00
EP300Dut 110074-78.00
EP300Dut 110074-69.00
EP300Dut 110074-65.00
EP300Dut 110074-33.00
EP300Dut 110074-16.00
EP300Dut 110074109.00
EP300Dut 110074148.00
EP300Dut 110074149.00
EP300Dut 110074156.00
EP300Dut 110074166.00
EP300Dut 110074173.00
EP300Dut 110074175.00
EP300Dut 110074177.00
EP300Dut 110074180.00
EP300Dut 110074182.00
EP300Dut 110074183.00
EP300Dut 110074184.00
EP300Dut 110074192.00
EP300Dut 110074193.00
EP300Dut 110074199.00
ESR1Dut 110074-127.00
ESR1Dut 110074176.00
ETS1Dut 110074162.00
ETV6Dut 110074-397.00
ETV6Dut 110074-97.00
EZH1Dut 110074-76.00
FLI1Dut 110074-100.00
FOSL2Dut 110074-45.00
FOXA1Dut 110074-60.00
FOXA1Dut 110074-56.00
FOXA2Dut 110074-151.00
FOXA2Dut 110074161.00
FOXA2Dut 110074193.00
FOXO1Dut 110074-63.00
FOXO1Dut 110074-10.00
FOXO1Dut 110074154.00
FOXP3Dut 110074-84.00
GATA3Dut 110074-229.00
HCFC1Dut 110074-126.00
HDAC3Dut 110074-168.00
HELLSDut 110074-143.00
HELLSDut 110074-125.00
HIF1ADut 110074-98.00
HIF1ADut 110074-81.00
HXB4Dut 110074-768.00
IKZF1Dut 110074-151.00
IKZF1Dut 110074-146.00
IKZF1Dut 110074-125.00
IKZF1Dut 110074-81.00
IKZF1Dut 110074-75.00
IKZF1Dut 110074189.00
IRF1Dut 110074143.00
IRF1Dut 110074176.00
IRF1Dut 110074180.00
IRF1Dut 110074197.00
IRF3Dut 110074-72.00
IRF3Dut 110074-64.00
IRF4Dut 110074-136.00
IRF4Dut 110074-126.00
IRF4Dut 110074-120.00
IRF4Dut 110074-102.00
IRF4Dut 110074-98.00
IRF4Dut 110074-96.00
IRF4Dut 110074-80.00
IRF4Dut 110074-73.00
IRF4Dut 110074-60.00
IRF4Dut 110074-17.00
IRF4Dut 11007432.00
IRF4Dut 110074174.00
IRF4Dut 110074195.00
IRF4Dut 110074196.00
IRF4Dut 110074198.00
JARD2Dut 110074-574.00
JUNDut 110074-77.00
JUNDDut 110074-97.00
KAT8Dut 110074-83.00
KDM1ADut 110074-37.00
KDM1ADut 110074147.00
KDM2ADut 110074199.00
KDM2BDut 110074-536.00
KDM2BDut 110074-170.00
KDM2BDut 110074-151.00
KDM2BDut 110074-78.00
KDM2BDut 110074182.00
KDM4BDut 110074-177.00
KDM4CDut 110074-247.00
KDM5CDut 110074-1.00
KDM6ADut 110074-609.00
KDM6ADut 110074-209.00
KDM6BDut 110074-111.00
KDM6BDut 110074161.00
KLF1Dut 110074-46.00
KLF3Dut 110074-226.00
KLF4Dut 110074-743.00
KLF4Dut 110074-475.00
KLF4Dut 110074-279.00
KLF4Dut 110074-125.00
KMT2BDut 110074-520.00
KMT2BDut 110074168.00
KMT2CDut 110074-136.00
KMT2DDut 110074-151.00
KMT2DDut 110074-136.00
KMT2DDut 110074-35.00
MAFDut 110074-117.00
MAXDut 110074152.00
MBD1Dut 110074-548.00
MED1Dut 110074-283.00
MED1Dut 110074-110.00
MED1Dut 110074-32.00
MYBADut 110074-127.00
MYCDut 110074-743.00
MYCDut 110074-475.00
MYCDut 110074-279.00
MYCDut 110074-78.00
MYCDut 110074152.00
MYCDut 110074163.00
MYOD1Dut 110074-80.00
MYOGDut 110074-86.00
MYOGDut 110074-25.00
MYOGDut 110074193.00
NANOGDut 110074-743.00
NANOGDut 110074-645.00
NANOGDut 110074-491.00
NANOGDut 110074-475.00
NANOGDut 110074-279.00
NANOGDut 110074-59.00
NBNDut 110074154.00
NCOA2Dut 110074-114.00
NCOA2Dut 110074-91.00
NELFBDut 110074-140.00
NELFBDut 110074184.00
NIPBLDut 110074-185.00
NKX21Dut 110074-279.00
NKX61Dut 110074-125.00
NR1D1Dut 110074-87.00
NR1D1Dut 110074181.00
NUCKSDut 110074-82.00
P53Dut 110074-199.00
P53Dut 110074-74.00
PAX5Dut 110074-50.00
PAX6Dut 110074-769.00
PITX1Dut 1100745.00
PO5F1Dut 110074-908.00
PO5F1Dut 110074-743.00
PO5F1Dut 110074-537.00
PO5F1Dut 110074-529.00
PO5F1Dut 110074-478.00
PO5F1Dut 110074-475.00
PO5F1Dut 110074-279.00
PO5F1Dut 110074-189.00
PO5F1Dut 110074-175.00
PO5F1Dut 110074-161.00
PO5F1Dut 110074-141.00
PO5F1Dut 110074-124.00
PO5F1Dut 110074-120.00
PO5F1Dut 110074-81.00
PO5F1Dut 110074-57.00
PO5F1Dut 110074-41.00
PO5F1Dut 110074133.00
PO5F1Dut 110074144.00
PO5F1Dut 110074176.00
PPARGDut 110074-175.00
PPARGDut 110074-154.00
PPARGDut 110074-146.00
PPARGDut 110074-136.00
PPARGDut 110074-96.00
PPARGDut 110074188.00
PPARGDut 110074198.00
PPARGDut 110074200.00
PRDM5Dut 110074-89.00
PRGRDut 110074-122.00
PRGRDut 110074-112.00
RARADut 110074-294.00
RARADut 110074-163.00
RARADut 110074-126.00
RARADut 110074-88.00
RARBDut 110074-178.00
RARBDut 110074102.00
RBBP5Dut 110074-57.00
RFA2Dut 110074-609.00
RFA2Dut 110074191.00
RFX1Dut 110074155.00
RING1Dut 110074-664.00
RING2Dut 110074-387.00
RING2Dut 110074-124.00
RING2Dut 110074-76.00
RORGDut 110074-93.00
RUNX3Dut 110074149.00
RXRADut 110074-771.00
RXRADut 110074-745.00
RXRADut 110074-419.00
RXRADut 110074-408.00
RXRADut 110074-369.00
RXRADut 110074-358.00
RXRADut 110074-353.00
RXRADut 110074-207.00
RXRADut 110074-202.00
RXRADut 110074-191.00
RXRADut 110074-173.00
RXRADut 110074-157.00
RYBPDut 110074-76.00
RUNX1Dut 110074140
RUNX2Dut 110074-333
RUNX2Dut 110074-262
RUNX2Dut 110074-185
RUNX3Dut 110074149
RXRADut 110074-771
RXRADut 110074-745
RXRADut 110074-419
RXRADut 110074-408
RXRADut 110074-369
RXRADut 110074-358
RXRADut 110074-353
RXRADut 110074-207
RXRADut 110074-202
RXRADut 110074-191
RXRADut 110074-173
RXRADut 110074-157
RYBPDut 110074-76
SALL4Dut 110074-664
SALL4Dut 110074-387
SETB1Dut 110074-770
SETB1Dut 11007440
SIN3ADut 110074-191
SIN3ADut 110074-142
SIN3ADut 110074-76
SIR1Dut 110074-128
SIR1Dut 110074114
SIR1Dut 110074181
SIX1Dut 110074-991
SMAD3Dut 110074-81
SMAD3Dut 110074187
SMC3Dut 110074-818
SMC3Dut 110074-770
SMC5Dut 110074191
SMCA4Dut 110074-108
SMCA4Dut 110074-82
SMCA4Dut 110074145
SMCA5Dut 110074-102
SOX17Dut 110074-404
SOX2Dut 110074-743
SOX2Dut 110074-475
SOX2Dut 110074-279
SOX2Dut 110074162
SOX4Dut 110074-261
SPI1Dut 110074-392
SPI1Dut 110074-162
SPI1Dut 110074-159
SPI1Dut 110074-101
SPI1Dut 110074-63
SPI1Dut 110074-58
SPI1Dut 110074-57
SPI1Dut 110074-50
SPI1Dut 110074-46
SPI1Dut 110074-37
SPI1Dut 110074-33
SPI1Dut 110074-16
SPI1Dut 110074-8
SPI1Dut 1100742
SPI1Dut 11007464
SPI1Dut 11007477
SPI1Dut 11007487
SPI1Dut 11007493
SPI1Dut 110074124
SPI1Dut 110074129
SPI1Dut 110074136
SPI1Dut 110074148
SPI1Dut 110074152
SPI1Dut 110074154
SPI1Dut 110074168
SPI1Dut 110074169
SPI1Dut 110074173
SPI1Dut 110074174
SPI1Dut 110074190
SPI1Dut 110074199
SPI1Dut 110074200
SPT5HDut 110074-431
SPT5HDut 110074-273
SPT5HDut 110074-193
SPT5HDut 110074-179
SPT5HDut 110074-143
SPT5HDut 110074190
SRFDut 110074-155
SRFDut 110074-119
SRFDut 110074178
STA5ADut 110074173
STA5BDut 110074169
STAT1Dut 110074-200
STAT1Dut 110074-194
STAT1Dut 110074-20
STAT1Dut 110074121
STAT1Dut 110074190
STAT1Dut 110074198
STAT3Dut 110074-92
STAT3Dut 110074-76
STAT3Dut 110074-50
STAT3Dut 110074-48
STAT3Dut 110074-37
STAT3Dut 110074149
SUHDut 11007422
SUZ12Dut 11007435
T2EBDut 110074-141
TAF3Dut 110074-139
TAF3Dut 110074-115
TAF3Dut 110074-114
TAF7LDut 110074-133
TAF7LDut 110074-87
TAF7LDut 110074192
TAF9BDut 110074192
TAL1Dut 110074-60
TBPDut 110074-672
TBPDut 110074-187
TBPDut 110074-169
TBPDut 110074-95
TBPDut 110074-59
TBPDut 110074-43
TBPDut 110074179
TBX21Dut 11007452
TBX21Dut 110074189
TBX3Dut 110074-623
TBX3Dut 110074-95
TBX5Dut 110074-86
TCF7Dut 110074-160
TCF7Dut 110074-65
TDGDut 110074-404
TEAD1Dut 11007492
TEAD4Dut 110074-664
TET1Dut 110074-122
TET1Dut 110074-93
TET1Dut 110074-88
TET1Dut 110074170
TF2BDut 110074-118
TF2BDut 110074-116
TF2L1Dut 110074192
TF65Dut 110074-126
TF65Dut 110074-68
TF65Dut 110074-34
TF7L2Dut 110074-132
TF7L2Dut 110074-130
TFAP4Dut 110074-142
TFE2Dut 110074-191
TFE2Dut 110074-109
TGIF1Dut 11007465
TGIF1Dut 110074131
TGIF1Dut 110074172
TGIF1Dut 110074199
THBDut 110074-185
THBDut 110074-171
THBDut 110074193
TIF1BDut 110074-200
TYY1Dut 110074-138
TYY1Dut 110074163
UBF1Dut 110074-296
UBF1Dut 110074-207
UBF1Dut 110074-177
UTF1Dut 110074-158
UTF1Dut 110074-98
WDR5Dut 110074-189
WDR5Dut 110074167
WT1Dut 110074-387
WT1Dut 110074-137
WT1Dut 110074-16
ZBT17Dut 110074-189
ZBT17Dut 110074-147
ZBT17Dut 110074-33
ZBT17Dut 110074169
ZFXDut 110074-116
ZMIZ1Dut 110074-180
SALL4Dut 110074-664.00
SALL4Dut 110074-387.00
SETB1Dut 110074-770.00
SETB1Dut 11007440.00
SIN3ADut 110074-191.00
SIN3ADut 110074-76.00
SIR1Dut 110074-128.00
SIR1Dut 110074114.00
SIR1Dut 110074181.00
SIX1Dut 110074-991.00
SMAD3Dut 110074-81.00
SMAD3Dut 110074187.00
SMC3Dut 110074-818.00
SMC3Dut 110074-770.00
SMC5Dut 110074191.00
SMCA4Dut 110074-108.00
SMCA5Dut 110074-102.00
SOX17Dut 110074-404.00
SOX2Dut 110074-743.00
SOX2Dut 110074-475.00
SOX2Dut 110074-279.00
SOX2Dut 110074162.00
SPI1Dut 110074-392.00
SPI1Dut 110074-162.00
SPI1Dut 110074-159.00
SPI1Dut 110074-101.00
SPI1Dut 110074-63.00
SPI1Dut 110074-58.00
SPI1Dut 110074-57.00
SPI1Dut 110074-50.00
SPI1Dut 110074-46.00
SPI1Dut 110074-37.00
SPI1Dut 110074-33.00
SPI1Dut 110074-16.00
SPI1Dut 110074-8.00
SPI1Dut 11007464.00
SPI1Dut 11007477.00
SPI1Dut 11007487.00
SPI1Dut 110074124.00
SPI1Dut 110074136.00
SPI1Dut 110074148.00
SPI1Dut 110074152.00
SPI1Dut 110074154.00
SPI1Dut 110074169.00
SPI1Dut 110074190.00
SPI1Dut 110074199.00
SPI1Dut 110074200.00
SPT5HDut 110074-431.00
SPT5HDut 110074-273.00
SPT5HDut 110074-193.00
SPT5HDut 110074-179.00
SPT5HDut 110074-143.00
SPT5HDut 110074190.00
SRFDut 110074-155.00
SRFDut 110074-119.00
SRFDut 110074178.00
STA5ADut 110074173.00
STA5BDut 110074169.00
STAT1Dut 110074-200.00
STAT1Dut 110074-194.00
STAT1Dut 110074-20.00
STAT1Dut 110074121.00
STAT1Dut 110074190.00
STAT1Dut 110074198.00
STAT3Dut 110074-92.00
STAT3Dut 110074-76.00
STAT3Dut 110074-50.00
STAT3Dut 110074-48.00
STAT3Dut 110074-37.00
STAT3Dut 110074149.00
SUHDut 11007422.00
TAF3Dut 110074-139.00
TAF7LDut 110074-133.00
TAF7LDut 110074-87.00
TAF7LDut 110074192.00
TAL1Dut 110074-60.00
TBPDut 110074-169.00
TBPDut 110074-95.00
TBPDut 110074-43.00
TBX21Dut 11007452.00
TBX21Dut 110074189.00
TBX3Dut 110074-95.00
TBX5Dut 110074-86.00
TCF7Dut 110074-160.00
TCF7Dut 110074-65.00
TEAD4Dut 110074-664.00
TET1Dut 110074-122.00
TET1Dut 110074-93.00
TET1Dut 110074-88.00
TET1Dut 110074170.00
TF2L1Dut 110074192.00
TF65Dut 110074-126.00
TF65Dut 110074-68.00
TF65Dut 110074-34.00
TFE2Dut 110074-191.00
TFE2Dut 110074-109.00
TYY1Dut 110074-138.00
TYY1Dut 110074163.00
WDR5Dut 110074167.00
WT1Dut 110074-387.00
ZFXDut 110074-116.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9