Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
CRX0610009B22Rik 66050-174.00
CRX0610009B22Rik 66050116.00
CRX0610037L13Rik 74098-42.00
CRX0610037L13Rik 74098-28.00
CRX1110004E09Rik 6800125.00
CRX1110004E09Rik 6800167.00
CRX1110008F13Rik 67388-68.00
CRX1110008P14Rik 73737-46.00
CRX1110008P14Rik 73737-5.00
CRX1110012L19Rik 68618-648.00
CRX1110012L19Rik 68618-615.00
CRX1110034G24Rik 73747-39.00
CRX1110037F02Rik 66185-224.00
CRX1110037F02Rik 66185-163.00
CRX1110037F02Rik 66185-127.00
CRX1110059E24Rik 6620637.00
CRX1110065P20Rik 68920-24.00
CRX1110065P20Rik 68920-6.00
CRX1500011B03Rik 6623617.00
CRX1500011K16Rik 6788536.00
CRX1600002H07Rik 72016-20.00
CRX1700016C15Rik 69428-52.00
CRX1700021F05Rik 67851126.00
CRX1700024G13Rik 67085-20.00
CRX1700029J07Rik 69479-1.00
CRX1700030J22Rik 6952820.00
CRX1700088E04Rik 2766032.00
CRX1700088E04Rik 2766050.00
CRX1810009A15Rik 66276-106.00
CRX1810013A23Rik 69050-151.00
CRX1810013A23Rik 69050-33.00
CRX1810022K09Rik 69126-178.00
CRX1810024B03Rik 32950919.00
CRX1810024B03Rik 32950920.00
CRX2010107E04Rik 70257-82.00
CRX2010107E04Rik 70257-28.00
CRX2310011J03Rik 66374-23.00
CRX2310011J03Rik 66374-5.00
CRX2310035C23Rik 227446-238.00
CRX2310036O22Rik 68544-149.00
CRX2310036O22Rik 68544-134.00
CRX2410015M20Rik 224904-109.00
CRX2410015M20Rik 224904-67.00
CRX2410131K14Rik 76792-35.00
CRX2410131K14Rik 76792-3.00
CRX2610005L07Rik 381598-42.00
CRX2610008E11Rik 7212850.00
CRX2810403A07Rik 74200-166.00
CRX3010026O09Rik 68067-145.00
CRX3010026O09Rik 68067-116.00
CRX3110043O21Rik 7320518.00
CRX3110082I17Rik 73212-73.00
CRX3300002I08Rik 69277-55.00
CRX3300002I08Rik 6927768.00
CRX3300002I08Rik 69277107.00
CRX4632415L05Rik 70808-108.00
CRX4930427A07Rik 104732-320.00
CRX4930427A07Rik 104732-252.00
CRX4930453N24Rik 6760938.00
CRX4930583K01Rik 67745-182.00
CRX4930583K01Rik 67745-179.00
CRX4931428F04Rik 74356-43.00
CRX4933405L10Rik 71046-122.00
CRX4933430I17Rik 21410685.00
CRX5730480H06Rik 70592-123.00
CRX5730480H06Rik 70592-110.00
CRX6030458C11Rik 778776.00
CRX6430571L13Rik 235599-74.00
CRX6430571L13Rik 235599-71.00
CRX9130011E15Rik 71617-67.00
CRX9230104L09Rik 77705-308.00
CRX9430015G10Rik 230996-215.00
CRX9430015G10Rik 230996-179.00
CRX9530077C05Rik 68283-90.00
CRX9530077C05Rik 68283-80.00
CRX9530080O11Rik 319247-435.00
CRXA930004D18Rik 77940-29.00
CRXA930004D18Rik 779405.00
CRXA930004D18Rik 7794017.00
CRXA930004D18Rik 7794047.00
CRXA930018P22Rik 68243-240.00
CRXA930024E05Rik 109202-332.00
CRXA930024E05Rik 109202-307.00
CRXAak1 269774-322.00
CRXAak1 269774-296.00
CRXAar2 68295-86.00
CRXAasdhppt 6761836.00
CRXAatf 56321-25.00
CRXAbca3 27410-190.00
CRXAbca3 27410-137.00
CRXAbca4 11304-176.00
CRXAbca4 11304-136.00
CRXAbca4 11304-120.00
CRXAbcc10 224814-8.00
CRXAbcc5 2741617.00
CRXAbcd2 26874-311.00
CRXAbce1 2401545.00
CRXAbcf2 27407-109.00
CRXAbcf2 27407-46.00
CRXAbcf2 27407-2.00
CRXAbhd11 68758-325.00
CRXAbhd11 68758-115.00
CRXAbhd11 68758143.00
CRXAbhd12 76192-113.00
CRXAbhd17a 216169-20.00
CRXAbhd8 64296-12.00
CRXAbtb1 80283-649.00
CRXAbtb1 80283-86.00
CRXAcaa1a 113868-400.00
CRXAcaa1a 113868-386.00
CRXAcad8 6694856.00
CRXAcbd4 67131-774.00
CRXAcbd4 67131-765.00
CRXAcbd5 74159-163.00
CRXAcin1 56215150.00
CRXAcly 104112118.00
CRXAcly 104112135.00
CRXAco2 11429-184.00
CRXAcox3 80911-229.00
CRXAcox3 80911-222.00
CRXActl6a 56456-513.00
CRXActl6a 56456-489.00
CRXActl6a 56456-473.00
CRXActl6a 56456-210.00
CRXActl6a 56456-200.00
CRXActr10 56444-220.00
CRXActr10 56444-215.00
CRXAcy1 109652-100.00
CRXAdam10 11487-108.00
CRXAdam17 1149140.00
CRXAdam17 1149144.00
CRXAdamts17 233332-167.00
CRXAdd1 11518-559.00
CRXAdd1 11518-326.00
CRXAdd1 11518-314.00
CRXAdgre5 26364-474.00
CRXAdgrl1 330814-716.00
CRXAdgrv1 11078980.00
CRXAdgrv1 110789107.00
CRXAdipor1 72674-219.00
CRXAdk 11534-222.00
CRXAdk 11534-197.00
CRXAff1 17355-41.00
CRXAgbl3 76223-76.00
CRXAgo2 239528-598.00
CRXAgo2 239528-562.00
CRXAgpat5 52123-390.00
CRXAgpat5 52123-323.00
CRXAgtrap 11610-97.00
CRXAhctf1 226747-274.00
CRXAhctf1 226747-178.00
CRXAhctf1 226747-173.00
CRXAhctf1 226747-130.00
CRXAifm1 26926-74.00
CRXAifm1 26926-67.00
CRXAipl1 11423035.00
CRXAipl1 11423065.00
CRXAipl1 11423070.00
CRXAkr1e1 56043-94.00
CRXAkr1e1 56043-84.00
CRXAkr1e1 56043-74.00
CRXAkr1e1 5604391.00
CRXAkt2 11652-31.00
CRXAldh6a1 104776-400.00
CRXAlg11 207958-81.00
CRXAlg12 223774-111.00
CRXAlg12 223774-38.00
CRXAlg14 66789-78.00
CRXAlg14 66789152.00
CRXAlg2 56737-49.00
CRXAlg2 56737-10.00
CRXAlkbh6 233065-149.00
CRXAlkbh7 66400-263.00
CRXAmacr 17117-195.00
CRXAmacr 17117-171.00
CRXAmbra1 228361-147.00
CRXAmbra1 228361-146.00
CRXAmer2 72125-740.00
CRXAmer2 72125-251.00
CRXAmer2 72125-187.00
CRXAmn1 232566-13.00
CRXAmpd3 11717-137.00
CRXAmph 218038-149.00
CRXAnapc10 6899984.00
CRXAnapc5 59008-107.00
CRXAnkle2 71782-110.00
CRXAnkrd13c 433667-630.00
CRXAnkrd13c 433667-602.00
CRXAnkrd16 320816-90.00
CRXAnkrd16 320816-34.00
CRXAnkrd28 105522-290.00
CRXAnkrd33 208258-193.00
CRXAnkrd33 208258-191.00
CRXAnkrd33 208258-141.00
CRXAnkrd33 208258-130.00
CRXAnkrd33b 67434180.00
CRXAnkrd37 654824-355.00
CRXAnkrd39 109346-59.00
CRXAnkrd40 71452-796.00
CRXAnkrd40 71452-159.00
CRXAnkrd40 71452-144.00
CRXAnkrd54 223690-116.00
CRXAnp32e 66471-289.00
CRXAnp32e 66471-254.00
CRXAnp32e 66471-250.00
CRXAp1ar 211556-106.00
CRXAp1g1 11765-165.00
CRXAp1g1 11765-99.00
CRXAp2b1 71770-70.00
CRXAp2b1 71770-64.00
CRXAp2m1 11773-244.00
CRXAp2m1 11773-185.00
CRXAp2s1 232910-273.00
CRXAp3b2 11775124.00
CRXAp3d1 11776-7.00
CRXAp3m2 64933-42.00
CRXAp4b1 6748923.00
CRXAp4e1 108011-126.00
CRXAp4e1 108011-92.00
CRXAp4m1 11781-35.00
CRXApba3 57267-14.00
CRXApba3 57267-4.00
CRXApeh 235606-4.00
CRXAph1a 226548-150.00
CRXAph1a 226548-127.00
CRXAplp2 11804-30.00
CRXApom 55938-724.00
CRXApoo 68316-197.00
CRXApopt1 68020-202.00
CRXAppl1 7299311.00
CRXAqp1 11826-368.00
CRXAqp1 11826-330.00
CRXAraf 11836-228.00
CRXArf4 11843-193.00
CRXArfgap2 77038-180.00
CRXArfgap2 77038-87.00
CRXArfip1 99889-51.00
CRXArfip2 76932-37.00
CRXArg2 11847-19.00
CRXArhgap11a 228482-304.00
CRXArhgap11a 228482-265.00
CRXArhgap12 7541561.00
CRXArhgap19 71085-66.00
CRXArhgap26 71302-148.00
CRXArhgap26 71302-90.00
CRXArhgap28 268970-144.00
CRXArhgap28 268970-143.00
CRXArhgap28 268970-62.00
CRXArhgap35 232906-316.00
CRXArhgap35 232906-232.00
CRXArhgap39 223666-688.00
CRXArhgap39 223666-658.00
CRXArid1a 93760-874.00
CRXArid1a 93760-851.00
CRXArid1a 93760-232.00
CRXArid1a 9376077.00
CRXArid1a 93760101.00
CRXArid1b 239985-685.00
CRXArid1b 239985-664.00
CRXArid2 77044-830.00
CRXArid4a 238247-361.00
CRXArid4a 238247-103.00
CRXArid4a 238247-26.00
CRXArih1 23806-46.00
CRXArl6ip1 54208-18.00
CRXArl6ip5 65106-115.00
CRXArl6ip5 65106-96.00
CRXArmc1 74252-49.00
CRXArmc6 768131.00
CRXArmcx5 494468-103.00
CRXArnt 11863-283.00
CRXArnt 11863-203.00
CRXArnt 11863-13.00
CRXArnt 118632.00
CRXArntl 11865-360.00
CRXArntl 11865-291.00
CRXArr3 170735-143.00
CRXArrdc2 70807-239.00
CRXArrdc2 70807-199.00
CRXArrdc3 105171-146.00
CRXArrdc3 105171-78.00
CRXArrdc3 105171-67.00
CRXArrdc4 66412-54.00
CRXArrdc4 66412-27.00
CRXAscc1 69090-234.00
CRXAsf1b 66929-261.00
CRXAsf1b 66929-243.00
CRXAsph 65973-137.00
CRXAtf2 1190950.00
CRXAtf3 11910-10.00
CRXAtf3 1191019.00
CRXAtf4 11911-519.00
CRXAtf4 11911-383.00
CRXAtf4 11911-37.00
CRXAtf6 226641-7.00
CRXAtf6 22664116.00
CRXAtf6b 12915-178.00
CRXAtf7ip 54343-181.00
CRXAtf7ip 54343171.00
CRXAtg101 68118-373.00
CRXAtg12 67526-5.00
CRXAtg12 6752619.00
CRXAtg14 10050466319.00
CRXAtg14 10050466331.00
CRXAtg16l2 7368392.00
CRXAtg16l2 73683190.00
CRXAtg4c 242557-392.00
CRXAtg4c 242557-334.00
CRXAtg4d 235040-172.00
CRXAtg4d 235040-141.00
CRXAtg9a 245860185.00
CRXAtp2a2 11938-25.00
CRXAtp2a2 119380.00
CRXAtp5b 11947-216.00
CRXAtp5g1 11951-324.00
CRXAtp5g1 11951-47.00
CRXAtp5g1 1195177.00
CRXAtp5g2 6794230.00
CRXAtp5k 1195861.00
CRXAtp5o 28080-64.00
CRXAtp5o 28080-50.00
CRXAtp6v0d1 11972-37.00
CRXAtp6v0e2 76252-111.00
CRXAtp6v1a 11964-81.00
CRXAtp6v1a 11964-61.00
CRXAtp6v1a 11964-56.00
CRXAtp6v1d 73834-194.00
CRXAtp6v1d 73834-179.00
CRXAtp6v1f 66144-170.00
CRXAtp6v1f 66144-150.00
CRXAtp6v1g2 66237-11.00
CRXAtp8a1 11980-172.00
CRXAtp9b 5077122.00
CRXAtpaf2 246782-78.00
CRXAtpaf2 24678235.00
CRXAtpif1 11983-83.00
CRXAtpif1 11983-62.00
CRXAtr 245000-123.00
CRXAtraid 381629-148.00
CRXAU022252 230696-25.00
CRXAU022252 23069644.00
CRXAvpi1 6953411.00
CRXAW549877 106064-282.00
CRXAW549877 1060640.00
CRXAY761184 382000-555.00
CRXAzin1 54375-243.00
CRXAzin2 242669-53.00
CRXB230118H07Rik 68170-24.00
CRXB230118H07Rik 68170-18.00
CRXB3gat3 72727-302.00
CRXB3gntl1 2100041.00
CRXB3gntl1 21000456.00
CRXB4galt1 1459543.00
CRXB4galt1 1459596.00
CRXB9d1 27078-71.00
CRXBace1 23821-95.00
CRXBag1 12017-12.00
CRXBag1 12017-7.00
CRXBag1 12017-2.00
CRXBahcc1 268515-155.00
CRXBahcc1 268515-154.00
CRXBambi 68010-152.00
CRXBambi 68010-131.00
CRXBanf1 23825-51.00
CRXBanf1 23825-35.00
CRXBanp 53325-545.00
CRXBanp 53325-507.00
CRXBaz1b 22385-559.00
CRXBaz1b 22385-557.00
CRXBaz1b 22385-168.00
CRXBbs10 71769-101.00
CRXBbs4 102774122.00
CRXBbs4 102774144.00
CRXBbs5 72569-99.00
CRXBbs5 72569-94.00
CRXBbs9 319845-211.00
CRXBbs9 319845-204.00
CRXBC003965 214489-108.00
CRXBC005624 22770730.00
CRXBC022687 217887-107.00
CRXBC022687 217887-58.00
CRXBC025920 268319-164.00
CRXBC025920 268319-83.00
CRXBC027072 225004-19.00
CRXBC027072 22500426.00
CRXBC027072 22500434.00
CRXBC029214 22762212.00
CRXBC029214 22762285.00
CRXBC029722 61326251.00
CRXBC031181 407819-185.00
CRXBC034090 207792158.00
CRXBC034090 207792167.00
CRXBcar3 29815-124.00
CRXBcas2 68183-172.00
CRXBcas3 192197-133.00
CRXBccip 66165-253.00
CRXBccip 66165-39.00
CRXBcl10 12042-313.00
CRXBcl10 12042-280.00
CRXBcl2l11 12125-113.00
CRXBcl2l11 12125-98.00
CRXBcl2l13 94044-156.00
CRXBcl6 1205318.00
CRXBclaf1 72567-102.00
CRXBcs1l 66821-241.00
CRXBdh2 69772-87.00
CRXBdh2 69772-42.00
CRXBet1 1206820.00
CRXBet1 1206845.00
CRXBhlhe41 79362-941.00
CRXBhlhe41 79362-891.00
CRXBicd2 76895-197.00
CRXBirc6 12211104.00
CRXBmpr1a 12166-783.00
CRXBmpr1a 12166-771.00
CRXBmt2 1011484.00
CRXBnip2 12175-250.00
CRXBnip2 12175-190.00
CRXBod1 69556-187.00
CRXBod1 69556-10.00
CRXBod1 69556-2.00
CRXBod1l 665775105.00
CRXBorcs6 71923-231.00
CRXBpgm 12183-295.00
CRXBpgm 12183-287.00
CRXBraf 10988026.00
CRXBrat1 231841-308.00
CRXBrd8 78656-17.00
CRXBrd9 105246178.00
CRXBrf1 72308-118.00
CRXBrms1l 52592-312.00
CRXBrms1l 52592-288.00
CRXBrms1l 52592-266.00
CRXBrms1l 52592-239.00
CRXBrpf1 78783-703.00
CRXBrpf1 78783-688.00
CRXBsdc1 100383-272.00
CRXBsdc1 100383-191.00
CRXBtbd10 68815-619.00
CRXBtbd10 6881568.00
CRXBtbd8 100503185-225.00
CRXBtbd8 100503185-203.00
CRXBtf3l4 70533-10.00
CRXBtg1 12226-267.00
CRXBtg1 12226-264.00
CRXBtrc 12234-293.00
CRXBub1b 12236-169.00
CRXBub1b 12236-167.00
CRXBub3 12237-170.00
CRXBud13 215051-152.00
CRXBud13 215051-146.00
CRXC2cd2l 71764-35.00
CRXC2cd2l 71764-26.00
CRXC2cd5 74741-85.00
CRXC530008M17Rik 320827-949.00
CRXC530008M17Rik 320827-948.00
CRXC530008M17Rik 320827-924.00
CRXC530008M17Rik 320827-858.00
CRXC87436 232196174.00
CRXCabp5 29865-152.00
CRXCacna2d4 319734-203.00
CRXCacna2d4 319734-145.00
CRXCacna2d4 319734-141.00
CRXCactin 70312-501.00
CRXCactin 70312-467.00
CRXCactin 70312-419.00
CRXCactin 70312-96.00
CRXCactin 70312-69.00
CRXCadm1 5472561.00
CRXCalcoco1 67488-223.00
CRXCalcoco1 67488-215.00
CRXCalm2 12314-294.00
CRXCalm2 12314-267.00
CRXCalm2 1231440.00
CRXCalm2 1231470.00
CRXCalm3 12315-162.00
CRXCalm3 12315-59.00
CRXCalr 1231742.00
CRXCalr3 7331636.00
CRXCalr3 7331661.00
CRXCalr3 7331666.00
CRXCalu 12321-228.00
CRXCamk1g 215303101.00
CRXCamk1g 215303124.00
CRXCamkk1 55984-213.00
CRXCamkmt 73582-110.00
CRXCamkmt 73582-73.00
CRXCaml 12328-163.00
CRXCaml 12328-157.00
CRXCamsap1 227634-532.00
CRXCamsap1 227634-352.00
CRXCamsap1 227634-324.00
CRXCamsap1 227634-119.00
CRXCand1 71902-524.00
CRXCand1 71902-515.00
CRXCanx 12330-11.00
CRXCapn10 23830-58.00
CRXCapn10 23830-4.00
CRXCapns1 12336-11.00
CRXCaprin1 5387216.00
CRXCaprin1 5387260.00
CRXCard19 6848029.00
CRXCard19 6848034.00
CRXCarm1 59035-396.00
CRXCarm1 59035-351.00
CRXCarnmt1 67383-243.00
CRXCasc1 320662-5.00
CRXCasc1 32066253.00
CRXCasp8ap2 26885-151.00
CRXCasp9 12371-397.00
CRXCasz1 69743-179.00
CRXCasz1 69743-73.00
CRXCasz1 69743-49.00
CRXCblb 208650-93.00
CRXCbr4 234309-81.00
CRXCbr4 234309-79.00
CRXCbx1 12412-97.00
CRXCbx1 12412-73.00
CRXCcar1 67500-298.00
CRXCcar1 6750057.00
CRXCcar2 2191588.00
CRXCcar2 21915810.00
CRXCcdc107 622404-136.00
CRXCcdc107 622404-114.00
CRXCcdc113 244608-179.00
CRXCcdc113 244608-152.00
CRXCcdc115 69668-67.00
CRXCcdc117 104479-11.00
CRXCcdc12 72654142.00
CRXCcdc126 57895-183.00
CRXCcdc126 57895-148.00
CRXCcdc130 67736-41.00
CRXCcdc151 7760979.00
CRXCcdc159 67119-90.00
CRXCcdc163 68394-184.00
CRXCcdc163 68394-94.00
CRXCcdc171 320226-803.00
CRXCcdc171 320226-796.00
CRXCcdc173 7505121.00
CRXCcdc173 7505142.00
CRXCcdc186 21399312.00
CRXCcdc186 21399379.00
CRXCcdc25 67179-22.00
CRXCcdc34 68201-162.00
CRXCcdc51 66658-205.00
CRXCcdc51 66658-114.00
CRXCcdc63 330188-837.00
CRXCcdc63 330188-826.00
CRXCcdc63 330188-804.00
CRXCcdc65 105833-99.00
CRXCcdc86 108673-42.00
CRXCcdc86 108673-31.00
CRXCcdc87 399599-62.00
CRXCcdc90b 66365-517.00
CRXCcdc90b 66365-431.00
CRXCcdc94 72886-121.00
CRXCcdc97 52132-18.00
CRXCcdc97 5213219.00
CRXCcna2 12428-91.00
CRXCcndbp1 17151-95.00
CRXCcndbp1 17151-65.00
CRXCcng2 12452-206.00
CRXCcng2 12452-154.00
CRXCcnj 240665-443.00
CRXCcnj 240665-438.00
CRXCcnl1 56706-455.00
CRXCcnl1 56706-435.00
CRXCcnl2 56036-487.00
CRXCcnt2 72949-143.00
CRXCct3 12462-162.00
CRXCct3 12462-120.00
CRXCct4 12464-740.00
CRXCct4 12464-730.00
CRXCcz1 231874-46.00
CRXCd164 53599-452.00
CRXCd164 53599-301.00
CRXCd3eap 70333-257.00
CRXCd3eap 70333-246.00
CRXCdc123 98828-26.00
CRXCdc123 9882852.00
CRXCdc25c 12532-44.00
CRXCdc27 21723225.00
CRXCdc42bpb 217866-358.00
CRXCdc42ep2 104252-139.00
CRXCdc42ep2 1042522.00
CRXCdca4 71963-30.00
CRXCdca5 67849-152.00
CRXCdhr1 170677-9.00
CRXCdhr1 17067722.00
CRXCdipt 52858-444.00
CRXCdipt 52858-426.00
CRXCdk1 1253455.00
CRXCdk19 78334-585.00
CRXCdk19 78334-570.00
CRXCdk19 78334-477.00
CRXCdk19 78334-273.00
CRXCdk20 105278-210.00
CRXCdk20 105278-170.00
CRXCdk2ap2 52004-330.00
CRXCdk2ap2 52004-328.00
CRXCdk2ap2 52004-74.00
CRXCdkn2aip 70925-95.00
CRXCdkn2aipnl 52626-187.00
CRXCdkn2aipnl 52626-161.00
CRXCdr2 1258563.00
CRXCds1 74596-710.00
CRXCds1 74596-692.00
CRXCdv3 321022-259.00
CRXCdv3 321022-171.00
CRXCelf6 76183-140.00
CRXCelf6 76183-124.00
CRXCenpa 12615-212.00
CRXCenpa 12615-130.00
CRXCenpl 70454-98.00
CRXCenpn 72155160.00
CRXCenpn 72155167.00
CRXCenpo 5250410.00
CRXCenpo 5250424.00
CRXCenpo 5250443.00
CRXCenpq 83815-7.00
CRXCenpu 71876-326.00
CRXCenpu 71876-246.00
CRXCep120 225523-34.00
CRXCep128 75216-81.00
CRXCep128 75216-35.00
CRXCep131 12009-15.00
CRXCep41 839228.00
CRXCep55 74107-285.00
CRXCep55 74107-191.00
CRXCep70 68121-77.00
CRXCep85 70012-186.00
CRXCfap20 14894-317.00
CRXCfap20 14894-124.00
CRXCfap20 14894-123.00
CRXCfap36 21661816.00
CRXCfap36 21661838.00
CRXCggbp1 106143-692.00
CRXCggbp1 106143-663.00
CRXChaf1a 27221-256.00
CRXChaf1b 110749-133.00
CRXChchd10 103172-221.00
CRXChchd10 103172-216.00
CRXChchd10 10317215.00
CRXChchd2 14004-125.00
CRXChchd2 14004-41.00
CRXChchd3 66075-67.00
CRXChchd3 66075-54.00
CRXChchd3 66075-32.00
CRXChchd5 66170-223.00
CRXChchd5 66170-164.00
CRXChchd5 66170-161.00
CRXChchd7 66433-249.00
CRXChd6 71389-8.00
CRXChek2 50883-194.00
CRXChfr 231600-236.00
CRXChfr 231600-71.00
CRXChkb 12651-343.00
CRXChkb 12651-319.00
CRXChkb 12651-318.00
CRXChm 1266296.00
CRXChmp2a 6895341.00
CRXChmp6 208092-128.00
CRXChordc1 66917-129.00
CRXChrac1 93696-451.00
CRXChrac1 93696-384.00
CRXChst12 59031-454.00
CRXChst12 59031-430.00
CRXChst12 59031-415.00
CRXChst3 53374-655.00
CRXChst3 53374-645.00
CRXChst3 53374-615.00
CRXChsy1 269941-101.00
CRXChsy1 269941-76.00
CRXChtf18 214901-34.00
CRXChtop 66511-77.00
CRXChtop 665115.00
CRXCiapin1 1090068.00
CRXCinp 6723627.00
CRXCipc 217732-261.00
CRXCirbp 12696-588.00
CRXCirbp 12696-587.00
CRXCisd1 52637-16.00
CRXCited2 17684-112.00
CRXCited2 17684-109.00
CRXCiz1 68379-185.00
CRXCiz1 68379-160.00
CRXCkap5 75786-109.00
CRXClasp1 76707-255.00
CRXClcn5 127284.00
CRXCldn34c1 73061-234.00
CRXCldn34c1 73061-207.00
CRXCldnd1 224250-237.00
CRXClhc1 73324146.00
CRXCln5 211286-628.00
CRXCln5 211286-543.00
CRXCln5 211286-498.00
CRXCln8 26889-136.00
CRXCln8 26889-101.00
CRXClns1a 12729-148.00
CRXClns1a 12729-142.00
CRXClptm1 56457-733.00
CRXClptm1 56457-695.00
CRXClptm1l 218335-226.00
CRXCmc2 6653145.00
CRXCmtr1 74157-24.00
CRXCmtr1 74157-8.00
CRXCndp2 66054-75.00
CRXCnep1r1 382030-186.00
CRXCnga1 12788-945.00
CRXCnga1 12788-930.00
CRXCnga1 1278846.00
CRXCnga1 1278858.00
CRXCnga3 12790-454.00
CRXCnga3 12790-173.00
CRXCngb3 30952-148.00
CRXCngb3 30952-144.00
CRXCnot1 234594-660.00
CRXCnot1 234594-658.00
CRXCnot1 234594-77.00
CRXCnot1 234594-73.00
CRXCnot10 78893-142.00
CRXCnot6 104625-27.00
CRXCnot6 104625-20.00
CRXCnot8 6912515.00
CRXCnpy3 72029-223.00
CRXCnrip1 380686-125.00
CRXCntf 12803-131.00
CRXCntf 12803-50.00
CRXCntln 338349-453.00
CRXCntln 338349-426.00
CRXCoa6 67892-97.00
CRXCoa7 69893-82.00
CRXCog8 974846.00
CRXCog8 9748430.00
CRXCoil 12812-72.00
CRXColgalt1 234407-172.00
CRXCommd1 1784655.00
CRXComtd1 69156-13.00
CRXComtd1 6915652.00
CRXCops2 12848108.00
CRXCops4 26891-365.00
CRXCops4 26891-183.00
CRXCopz1 56447-311.00
CRXCopz1 56447-290.00
CRXCoq10b 67876-137.00
CRXCoq10b 67876-71.00
CRXCoq8a 67426-127.00
CRXCoq8a 67426-80.00
CRXCoro1c 23790-472.00
CRXCoro1c 23790-192.00
CRXCox18 231430-41.00
CRXCox18 231430-21.00
CRXCox6a1 12861-50.00
CRXCox6a1 1286112.00
CRXCox6b1 1103233.00
CRXCox7a2l 2046316.00
CRXCox7a2l 2046334.00
CRXCox7c 12867-35.00
CRXCox7c 12867-6.00
CRXCox8a 1286845.00
CRXCpd 1287461.00
CRXCpd 1287472.00
CRXCplx4 22564415.00
CRXCplx4 22564421.00
CRXCplx4 22564453.00
CRXCplx4 22564454.00
CRXCpsf2 51786-87.00
CRXCrebl2 232430-190.00
CRXCreld1 171508-379.00
CRXCript 56724-233.00
CRXCrlf1 12931-888.00
CRXCrlf3 54394-906.00
CRXCrlf3 54394-886.00
CRXCrocc 230872-180.00
CRXCrx 1295139.00
CRXCrx 1295147.00
CRXCrx 1295175.00
CRXCs 12974-241.00
CRXCs 12974-208.00
CRXCs 12974-193.00
CRXCsde1 229663-135.00
CRXCsnk1d 104318144.00
CRXCsnk1g1 214897-219.00
CRXCsnk1g1 214897-178.00
CRXCsnk1g1 2148972.00
CRXCsnk1g2 103236-593.00
CRXCsnk1g2 103236-285.00
CRXCsnk1g2 103236-265.00
CRXCsrnp2 207785-14.00
CRXCsrp2bp 228714-97.00
CRXCst3 13010-95.00
CRXCstf1 67337127.00
CRXCstf2t 83410-218.00
CRXCstf3 228410-223.00
CRXCstf3 228410-222.00
CRXCstf3 228410-186.00
CRXCtbp1 13016-59.00
CRXCtbp2 13017-614.00
CRXCtdp1 67655-286.00
CRXCtdspl2 329506-91.00
CRXCtnnal1 54366-191.00
CRXCtnnb1 12387-95.00
CRXCtnnbl1 66642-177.00
CRXCtsd 1303371.00
CRXCttnbp2nl 80281120.00
CRXCtu1 233189-201.00
CRXCtu1 233189-77.00
CRXCuedc2 67116-24.00
CRXCuta 67675-146.00
CRXCuta 6767514.00
CRXCwc25 6748045.00
CRXCwc25 6748070.00
CRXCxxc1 74322-884.00
CRXCyb5d1 327951-94.00
CRXCyb5d2 19298623.00
CRXCyb5d2 192986116.00
CRXCycs 13063-170.00
CRXCyld 74256-376.00
CRXCyp46a1 13116-389.00
CRXCyp46a1 13116-366.00
CRXCyth2 19158-94.00
CRXCyth2 19158-26.00
CRXCyth2 19158-9.00
CRXD17Wsu92e 224647-119.00
CRXD5Ertd579e 320661-46.00
CRXD5Ertd579e 320661-44.00
CRXDact3 629378-643.00
CRXDact3 629378-604.00
CRXDad1 13135-230.00
CRXDad1 13135-111.00
CRXDad1 13135-44.00
CRXDaxx 13163-273.00
CRXDazap1 70248-288.00
CRXDazap1 70248-224.00
CRXDazap1 70248-217.00
CRXDcaf10 242418-470.00
CRXDcaf12 68970-68.00
CRXDcaf12 68970-49.00
CRXDcaf15 212123-84.00
CRXDcp1a 75901-134.00
CRXDcp1a 75901-90.00
CRXDcp2 70640-193.00
CRXDct 13190-157.00
CRXDct 13190-150.00
CRXDctn1 13191-347.00
CRXDctn1 13191-307.00
CRXDctn2 69654-181.00
CRXDctn6 2242893.00
CRXDctn6 22428117.00
CRXDda1 66498-230.00
CRXDdb1 13194-85.00
CRXDdb2 107986-206.00
CRXDdb2 107986-139.00
CRXDdhd1 114874112.00
CRXDdhd1 114874141.00
CRXDdias 74041-265.00
CRXDdias 74041-212.00
CRXDdit3 13198-191.00
CRXDdit4 74747-266.00
CRXDdit4 74747-229.00
CRXDdost 13200-152.00
CRXDdost 13200-79.00
CRXDdx10 775911.00
CRXDdx10 775915.00
CRXDdx18 669429.00
CRXDdx19a 13680-48.00
CRXDdx19a 13680-30.00
CRXDdx24 27225-70.00
CRXDdx24 27225-18.00
CRXDdx39 68278-236.00
CRXDdx39b 53817-852.00
CRXDdx39b 53817-187.00
CRXDdx3x 13205-128.00
CRXDdx41 72935-121.00
CRXDdx41 72935-84.00
CRXDdx42 72047-139.00
CRXDdx47 67755-108.00
CRXDdx5 13207-6.00
CRXDdx54 71990-113.00
CRXDeaf1 54006-121.00
CRXDeb1 26901-253.00
CRXDedd 219459.00
CRXDedd 2194560.00
CRXDennd4a 102442-119.00
CRXDerl1 67819-47.00
CRXDerl2 116891-15.00
CRXDerl2 116891-11.00
CRXDet1 76375-68.00
CRXDet1 76375-36.00
CRXDffa 13347-93.00
CRXDffb 1336856.00
CRXDgke 56077-7.00
CRXDgke 5607726.00
CRXDguok 2736942.00
CRXDhfr 13361-277.00
CRXDhfr 13361-261.00
CRXDhodh 56749-243.00
CRXDhodh 5674956.00
CRXDhps 330817-199.00
CRXDhrs7b 216820-198.00
CRXDhrs7b 216820-173.00
CRXDhrs7b 216820-147.00
CRXDhx16 69192-227.00
CRXDhx16 69192-185.00
CRXDhx38 6434033.00
CRXDhx38 6434062.00
CRXDhx8 217207-142.00
CRXDhx8 217207-123.00
CRXDiaph1 13367-75.00
CRXDicer1 192119-86.00
CRXDido1 238567.00
CRXDido1 2385612.00
CRXDiexf 21519362.00
CRXDld 1338255.00
CRXDld 1338269.00
CRXDlg4 13385-131.00
CRXDlg4 13385-64.00
CRXDmxl2 235380-352.00
CRXDnaaf5 433956-265.00
CRXDnaaf5 433956-193.00
CRXDnaic1 68922-202.00
CRXDnajb12 56709-144.00
CRXDnajb12 56709-142.00
CRXDnajc14 74330-236.00
CRXDnajc14 74330-221.00
CRXDnajc16 214063187.00
CRXDnajc17 69408-18.00
CRXDnajc17 69408-3.00
CRXDnajc17 6940862.00
CRXDnajc4 57431-94.00
CRXDnajc4 57431-16.00
CRXDnajc5 13002-278.00
CRXDnal4 54152-41.00
CRXDnal4 541521.00
CRXDnal4 5415232.00
CRXDnm2 13430-291.00
CRXDnm2 13430-261.00
CRXDnm2 13430-199.00
CRXDnpep 13437-4.00
CRXDnttip2 99480-81.00
CRXDolpp1 57170-261.00
CRXDpagt1 13478-112.00
CRXDpf3 70127-117.00
CRXDpf3 70127-75.00
CRXDph2 67728-45.00
CRXDph3 10563848.00
CRXDpp3 75221-111.00
CRXDpysl4 26757-95.00
CRXDpysl4 26757-61.00
CRXDr1 13486-77.00
CRXDrg1 1349421.00
CRXDrosha 14000-127.00
CRXDscaml1 114873-155.00
CRXDscaml1 114873-151.00
CRXDscr3 13185-35.00
CRXDtl 7684312.00
CRXDtwd2 68857-71.00
CRXDus1l 68730-48.00
CRXDus1l 68730-21.00
CRXDusp23 68440-110.00
CRXDusp7 235584-790.00
CRXDusp7 235584-762.00
CRXDusp7 235584-102.00
CRXDut 110074166.00
CRXDuxbl2 100039227-143.00
CRXDuxbl3 10003929353.00
CRXDynll1 5645516.00
CRXDynll1 5645547.00
CRXDyrk1a 13548-493.00
CRXDyrk1a 13548-473.00
CRXE130112N10Rik 78668-157.00
CRXE130112N10Rik 78668-3.00
CRXE130309D02Rik 231868-680.00
CRXE130309D02Rik 231868-659.00
CRXE2f3 13557-540.00
CRXE2f4 104394-433.00
CRXE2f4 104394-409.00
CRXE4f1 1356048.00
CRXE4f1 1356069.00
CRXE4f1 1356084.00
CRXEbag9 55960-307.00
CRXEchs1 937471.00
CRXEchs1 9374732.00
CRXEct2 13605-23.00
CRXEef1a1 13627-173.00
CRXEef1a1 13627-167.00
CRXEef1e1 66143-54.00
CRXEef1g 67160-195.00
CRXEef1g 67160-64.00
CRXEefsec 659677.00
CRXEefsec 6596720.00
CRXEfcab14 230648-102.00
CRXEgflam 268780-450.00
CRXEgflam 268780-389.00
CRXEgflam 268780-375.00
CRXEgln1 112405-831.00
CRXEgln1 112405-800.00
CRXEgln2 112406-82.00
CRXEgln2 112406-53.00
CRXEhd4 98878-193.00
CRXEhd4 98878-128.00
CRXEif1a 13664118.00
CRXEif2ak3 13666-343.00
CRXEif2b4 1366756.00
CRXEif2s2 67204-32.00
CRXEif2s3x 26905-232.00
CRXEif2s3y 26908-395.00
CRXEif2s3y 26908-104.00
CRXEif3c 56347-29.00
CRXEif3c 5634719.00
CRXEif3e 16341-611.00
CRXEif3e 16341-609.00
CRXEif3e 16341-589.00
CRXEif3e 16341-522.00
CRXEif3f 66085-227.00
CRXEif3f 66085-209.00
CRXEif3f 66085-192.00
CRXEif3f 66085-64.00
CRXEif3g 5335645.00
CRXEif3k 73830-207.00
CRXEif3k 73830-166.00
CRXEif4a1 13681-252.00
CRXEif4a1 13681-37.00
CRXEif4a2 13682-492.00
CRXEif4e2 26987-72.00
CRXEif4enif1 74203-400.00
CRXEif5 217869-312.00
CRXEif5a2 208691-224.00
CRXEif5b 226982-11.00
CRXElac1 114615-933.00
CRXElac1 114615-876.00
CRXElac1 114615-863.00
CRXElac1 114615-853.00
CRXElac2 68626-238.00
CRXElac2 68626-232.00
CRXElk1 13712-41.00
CRXElmod2 244548-597.00
CRXElmod2 244548-578.00
CRXElovl4 83603-20.00
CRXElovl4 836039.00
CRXElp2 58523-204.00
CRXElp3 7419536.00
CRXElp4 777660.00
CRXEmc7 73024-334.00
CRXEmc7 73024-193.00
CRXEmc7 73024-152.00
CRXEmg1 14791-44.00
CRXEmg1 14791111.00
CRXEml2 72205-698.00
CRXEml2 72205-635.00
CRXEml4 78798-96.00
CRXEml6 237711-51.00
CRXEndog 13804-95.00
CRXEnkd1 10212431.00
CRXEno1 13806-126.00
CRXEno1 13806-46.00
CRXEnpp5 83965-73.00
CRXEnsa 56205-154.00
CRXEnsa 56205-130.00
CRXEntpd1 12495-148.00
CRXEny2 223527-228.00
CRXEny2 223527-193.00
CRXEp400 75560-157.00
CRXEp400 75560-99.00
CRXEphb3 13845-337.00
CRXEpm2aip1 77781-316.00
CRXEpm2aip1 77781-120.00
CRXEps15 13858-171.00
CRXErcc1 13870-79.00
CRXErcc1 13870194.00
CRXErcc6l2 76251-145.00
CRXErich1 234086-8.00
CRXErn1 7894345.00
CRXEro1l 50527-285.00
CRXEsco2 71988-180.00
CRXEsf1 665808.00
CRXEsf1 6658035.00
CRXEtfb 110826-76.00
CRXEtfdh 66841-80.00
CRXEtnk1 75320-651.00
CRXEtnk1 75320-624.00
CRXEtnk1 75320-613.00
CRXEtnk1 75320-258.00
CRXEtv5 104156-256.00
CRXEtv6 14011-579.00
CRXEvi5l 213027-616.00
CRXEvi5l 213027-569.00
CRXEvi5l 213027-557.00
CRXEvi5l 213027-390.00
CRXExd1 241624127.00
CRXExoc4 20336-216.00
CRXExoc4 20336-164.00
CRXExosc4 109075-50.00
CRXExosc5 27998-248.00
CRXExosc7 66446-36.00
CRXExtl2 58193-83.00
CRXEya3 14050-135.00
CRXFabp12 7549710.00
CRXFabp12 7549744.00
CRXFabp12 7549781.00
CRXFam126b 21305633.00
CRXFam13b 22535829.00
CRXFam149a 212326162.00
CRXFam149a 212326178.00
CRXFam149a 212326191.00
CRXFam160a2 74349-369.00
CRXFam160a2 74349-292.00
CRXFam161a 7387329.00
CRXFam161a 7387331.00
CRXFam161a 7387349.00
CRXFam161a 7387371.00
CRXFam161b 217705-640.00
CRXFam161b 217705-9.00
CRXFam169a 320557-683.00
CRXFam169a 320557-676.00
CRXFam169a 320557-669.00
CRXFam169a 320557-381.00
CRXFam169a 320557-353.00
CRXFam173a 21491753.00
CRXFam188b 330323-114.00
CRXFam188b 330323183.00
CRXFam192a 102122-11.00
CRXFam192a 10212219.00
CRXFam192a 10212228.00
CRXFam199x 245622-708.00
CRXFam199x 245622-703.00
CRXFam210b 67017-216.00
CRXFam212b 109050-72.00
CRXFam212b 109050-34.00
CRXFam213b 66469-106.00
CRXFam213b 66469-15.00
CRXFam213b 66469-5.00
CRXFam219a 719015.00
CRXFam229b 663376.00
CRXFam72a 108900-349.00
CRXFam72a 108900-332.00
CRXFam72a 108900-315.00
CRXFam73b 108958-326.00
CRXFam73b 108958-306.00
CRXFam73b 108958-253.00
CRXFam76a 230789-100.00
CRXFam76a 230789-84.00
CRXFam76b 72826-390.00
CRXFam76b 72826-385.00
CRXFam84b 399603130.00
CRXFam96a 68250-179.00
CRXFam96b 68523-33.00
CRXFan1 33055452.00
CRXFance 72775-226.00
CRXFance 72775-221.00
CRXFarsa 66590-166.00
CRXFarsa 66590-34.00
CRXFarsb 23874-183.00
CRXFbrsl1 381668-223.00
CRXFbrsl1 381668-165.00
CRXFbxl12 3084376.00
CRXFbxl19 233902-815.00
CRXFbxo28 6794821.00
CRXFbxo33 70611-261.00
CRXFbxo45 268882-37.00
CRXFbxo46 243867-148.00
CRXFbxo48 319701-292.00
CRXFbxw8 231672-26.00
CRXFdft1 14137-124.00
CRXFdps 110196-17.00
CRXFdxacb1 38213725.00
CRXFem1b 14155-728.00
CRXFem1b 14155-711.00
CRXFem1b 14155-301.00
CRXFezf1 73191-280.00
CRXFgd4 224014-27.00
CRXFgd4 2240144.00
CRXFgd4 22401447.00
CRXFgd4 22401478.00
CRXFgd6 13998-231.00
CRXFggy 75578-234.00
CRXFh1 1419430.00
CRXFkbp3 3079532.00
CRXFkbp8 14232-156.00
CRXFlad1 31994534.00
CRXFlad1 31994543.00
CRXFlot1 14251-734.00
CRXFlot1 14251-690.00
CRXFlot1 14251-673.00
CRXFmn1 14260-964.00
CRXFn3k 63828-133.00
CRXFnbp4 55935-174.00
CRXFnbp4 55935145.00
CRXFndc3b 72007-801.00
CRXFntb 110606-137.00
CRXFntb 110606-66.00
CRXFoxj1 15223-20.00
CRXFoxred1 23516982.00
CRXFoxred1 23516984.00
CRXFra10ac1 70567-10.00
CRXFrmd5 228564-75.00
CRXFrmd5 228564-74.00
CRXFryl 72313122.00
CRXFryl 72313161.00
CRXFscn2 238021-143.00
CRXFscn2 238021-140.00
CRXFut10 171167-224.00
CRXFyb 23880-923.00
CRXFyco1 17281-439.00
CRXFzd4 14366-626.00
CRXFzd4 14366-619.00
CRXFzd4 14366-210.00
CRXFzd5 14367-438.00
CRXG3bp1 27041-473.00
CRXG3bp1 27041-345.00
CRXG3bp1 27041-339.00
CRXG3bp2 23881-85.00
CRXG3bp2 23881-61.00
CRXG6pdx 14381-701.00
CRXG6pdx 1438142.00
CRXGabarapl2 93739-282.00
CRXGabarapl2 93739-234.00
CRXGabpa 14390-50.00
CRXGabpa 1439038.00
CRXGabpb2 213054-23.00
CRXGabpb2 2130543.00
CRXGabpb2 2130549.00
CRXGadd45a 13197-31.00
CRXGadd45a 13197-17.00
CRXGamt 1443172.00
CRXGanab 14376-201.00
CRXGas5 14455-136.00
CRXGas5 14455-119.00
CRXGas8 104346-80.00
CRXGatad2a 234366-96.00
CRXGatb 229487-258.00
CRXGba 14466-128.00
CRXGba 14466-109.00
CRXGba 14466-64.00
CRXGbf1 107338-266.00
CRXGbf1 107338-221.00
CRXGbf1 107338-198.00
CRXGdi2 14569-202.00
CRXGdpd5 233552-934.00
CRXGdpd5 233552-901.00
CRXGemin2 66603-203.00
CRXGemin2 66603-158.00
CRXGemin5 21676678.00
CRXGemin6 67242-96.00
CRXGen1 20933424.00
CRXGen1 20933446.00
CRXGet4 67604-334.00
CRXGet4 67604-262.00
CRXGfm2 320806-76.00
CRXGfm2 320806-64.00
CRXGgcx 56316-92.00
CRXGgh 14590-793.00
CRXGgps1 14593-139.00
CRXGgps1 14593-53.00
CRXGin1 252876-99.00
CRXGjd2 1461712.00
CRXGjd2 1461737.00
CRXGk5 235533-215.00
CRXGlmp 56700-144.00
CRXGlrx5 73046-308.00
CRXGltp 56356-190.00
CRXGltp 56356-88.00
CRXGltscr2 6807731.00
CRXGltscr2 6807741.00
CRXGlyr1 74022-19.00
CRXGm10433 100038378-484.00
CRXGm10548 633395-57.00
CRXGm10654 66582857.00
CRXGm10654 66582883.00
CRXGm11961 327860-4.00
CRXGm11961 32786027.00
CRXGm11961 32786055.00
CRXGm15348 100038554-18.00
CRXGm15348 100038554-9.00
CRXGm15348 100038554-4.00
CRXGm15348 100038554-3.00
CRXGm15417 545539-544.00
CRXGm2a 14667-279.00
CRXGm44502 100134861-343.00
CRXGm44502 100134861-319.00
CRXGm44502 100134861-318.00
CRXGm44505 664779-131.00
CRXGm44505 664779-50.00
CRXGm4792 215472132.00
CRXGm4792 215472145.00
CRXGm4792 215472180.00
CRXGm561 228715-193.00
CRXGm561 228715-171.00
CRXGm5820 545253-148.00
CRXGm5820 545253-90.00
CRXGm7008 629820-77.00
CRXGna12 14673-223.00
CRXGna12 14673-217.00
CRXGnat1 14685-402.00
CRXGnat1 1468517.00
CRXGnat1 1468556.00
CRXGnat2 14686-551.00
CRXGnat2 14686-163.00
CRXGnat2 14686-109.00
CRXGnaz 14687-570.00
CRXGnb1 14688-131.00
CRXGnb3 14695-484.00
CRXGnb3 14695-210.00
CRXGnb3 14695-200.00
CRXGnb3 14695-190.00
CRXGngt1 14699-207.00
CRXGngt1 14699-189.00
CRXGngt1 14699-108.00
CRXGngt1 14699-98.00
CRXGolim4 73124-29.00
CRXGolim4 73124-18.00
CRXGopc 94221-123.00
CRXGopc 94221-97.00
CRXGorasp2 70231-220.00
CRXGorasp2 70231-197.00
CRXGorasp2 70231-6.00
CRXGosr1 53334-63.00
CRXGosr1 53334-48.00
CRXGot1 14718-70.00
CRXGot1 14718-5.00
CRXGot2 14719-31.00
CRXGot2 14719-12.00
CRXGpalpp1 6746792.00
CRXGpam 14732-68.00
CRXGpam 14732-16.00
CRXGpatch8 237943-137.00
CRXGpbp1 73274-214.00
CRXGpbp1 73274-201.00
CRXGpkow 209416-192.00
CRXGpm6b 14758-842.00
CRXGpm6b 14758-832.00
CRXGpm6b 14758-771.00
CRXGpn3 68080-154.00
CRXGpn3 68080-153.00
CRXGpr108 78308-6.00
CRXGpr108 7830810.00
CRXGpr108 7830821.00
CRXGpr152 269053-308.00
CRXGpr152 269053-301.00
CRXGpr152 269053-285.00
CRXGpr152 269053120.00
CRXGpr155 68526-130.00
CRXGpr180 58245-236.00
CRXGpr89 67549114.00
CRXGpr89 67549128.00
CRXGps2 56310-60.00
CRXGps2 56310-27.00
CRXGps2 56310-25.00
CRXGpx4 625249-97.00
CRXGpx4 625249-57.00
CRXGpx4 625249118.00
CRXGrcc10 14790-475.00
CRXGrcc10 14790-443.00
CRXGrcc10 14790-417.00
CRXGrin1 14810-188.00
CRXGrk1 24013-377.00
CRXGrk1 24013-348.00
CRXGrk1 24013-344.00
CRXGrk1 24013-115.00
CRXGrk4 14772-218.00
CRXGrpel1 17713-128.00
CRXGsc2 1953337.00
CRXGsc2 19533321.00
CRXGsc2 19533351.00
CRXGsk3a 606496-652.00
CRXGsk3a 606496-617.00
CRXGsk3a 606496-588.00
CRXGsk3a 606496-350.00
CRXGsk3a 606496-307.00
CRXGsk3a 60649640.00
CRXGsk3b 56637-733.00
CRXGsk3b 56637-571.00
CRXGspt1 14852-521.00
CRXGss 1485422.00
CRXGss 14854162.00
CRXGstk1 76263-93.00
CRXGstz1 14874-303.00
CRXGtf2a1 83602-865.00
CRXGtf2e1 7419781.00
CRXGtf2h4 14885-9.00
CRXGtf2h4 14885-7.00
CRXGtf2ird1 57080-28.00
CRXGtf2ird1 570808.00
CRXGtf2ird1 5708021.00
CRXGtpbp1 14904-493.00
CRXGtpbp2 56055-406.00
CRXGtpbp2 56055-381.00
CRXGtse1 29870-446.00
CRXGuca1a 1491351.00
CRXGuca1a 1491362.00
CRXGuca1a 1491382.00
CRXGuca1a 1491386.00
CRXGuca1b 107477-219.00
CRXGuca1b 107477-187.00
CRXGucd1 6877853.00
CRXGucd1 6877871.00
CRXGucy2e 1491943.00
CRXGucy2e 1491983.00
CRXGucy2f 245650-41.00
CRXGucy2f 2456508.00
CRXGys1 14936-603.00
CRXGys1 14936-584.00
CRXGys1 14936-253.00
CRXGys1 14936-158.00
CRXGzf1 74533-222.00
CRXH2afx 15270-285.00
CRXHabp4 56541-200.00
CRXHacd3 57874-35.00
CRXHacl1 5679450.00
CRXHadha 9721236.00
CRXHadha 9721264.00
CRXHagh 14651-79.00
CRXHarbi1 241547-92.00
CRXHars 1511547.00
CRXHars2 70791-121.00
CRXHaus6 230376-48.00
CRXHaus6 230376-27.00
CRXHax1 2389763.00
CRXHbp1 73389-211.00
CRXHbp1 73389-21.00
CRXHdac1 433759-154.00
CRXHdac3 1518316.00
CRXHdac6 15185-18.00
CRXHdac9 79221-4.00
CRXHdac9 792213.00
CRXHddc2 69692-445.00
CRXHddc3 68695-218.00
CRXHddc3 68695-187.00
CRXHddc3 68695-167.00
CRXHdgfrp2 15193-611.00
CRXHdgfrp2 15193-531.00
CRXHdgfrp2 15193-454.00
CRXHeatr1 217995-338.00
CRXHeatr1 217995-333.00
CRXHeatr1 217995-325.00
CRXHells 15201-199.00
CRXHells 15201-151.00
CRXHerc1 235439-218.00
CRXHerc2 15204-233.00
CRXHerc3 73998-174.00
CRXHerc3 73998-155.00
CRXHerc4 67345-313.00
CRXHerpud1 64209-234.00
CRXHexim1 192231-233.00
CRXHexim1 192231-160.00
CRXHexim2 71059-424.00
CRXHexim2 71059-413.00
CRXHexim2 71059-108.00
CRXHgh1 59053-169.00
CRXHgh1 59053-149.00
CRXHgsnat 5212023.00
CRXHif1an 319594-153.00
CRXHif1an 319594-119.00
CRXHilpda 6957384.00
CRXHint2 68917-150.00
CRXHip1 215114-280.00
CRXHip1 215114-125.00
CRXHip1 215114-68.00
CRXHist1h2ak 3191696.00
CRXHist1h2bc 68024-122.00
CRXHist1h3e 319151-89.00
CRXHist1h4a 326619-45.00
CRXHist1h4a 326619-14.00
CRXHist1h4c 319155-635.00
CRXHist1h4c 319155-621.00
CRXHist1h4c 31915535.00
CRXHist1h4c 319155111.00
CRXHist1h4j 319159-18.00
CRXHjurp 38128061.00
CRXHlf 21708268.00
CRXHmbs 15288-18.00
CRXHmbs 15288200.00
CRXHmg20b 15353-1.00
CRXHmga1 15361-128.00
CRXHmgb2 97165-276.00
CRXHmgb2 97165-237.00
CRXHmgxb3 106894-7.00
CRXHmmr 15366-126.00
CRXHmox1 15368-90.00
CRXHn1 153747.00
CRXHnrnpa1 15382-249.00
CRXHnrnpab 15384-9.00
CRXHnrnpab 1538418.00
CRXHnrnpc 15381-157.00
CRXHnrnpc 15381-100.00
CRXHnrnph2 56258-131.00
CRXHnrnpl 15388-454.00
CRXHnrnpul1 232989-603.00
CRXHnrnpul1 232989-566.00
CRXHnrnpul1 232989-491.00
CRXHnrnpul1 232989-126.00
CRXHnrnpul1 232989-89.00
CRXHnrnpul2 68693-123.00
CRXHnrnpul2 68693-81.00
CRXHomer3 26558-458.00
CRXHomer3 26558-405.00
CRXHomer3 26558-394.00
CRXHook2 170833-173.00
CRXHpf1 72612-120.00
CRXHps3 1280741.00
CRXHps3 1280794.00
CRXHs3st3b1 54710-8.00
CRXHsbp1 68196-283.00
CRXHsbp1 68196-247.00
CRXHscb 10090011.00
CRXHscb 10090022.00
CRXHscb 10090039.00
CRXHsd17b12 56348-124.00
CRXHsd17b12 56348-44.00
CRXHsd17b12 56348-27.00
CRXHsf1 15499-159.00
CRXHsp90b1 22027129.00
CRXHsp90b1 22027177.00
CRXHspa13 110920-345.00
CRXHspa13 110920-40.00
CRXHspa4 15525-120.00
CRXHspa4 15525-4.00
CRXHspa8 15481-119.00
CRXHspa9 15526-216.00
CRXHspa9 15526-161.00
CRXHspb6 243912-109.00
CRXHspbp1 66245-16.00
CRXHspbp1 6624531.00
CRXHsph1 15505-447.00
CRXHtra2 6470418.00
CRXHyal2 15587-122.00
CRXHyls1 76832-47.00
CRXHyls1 76832-5.00
CRXIca1 15893-930.00
CRXIcmt 57295-75.00
CRXIdh1 159262.00
CRXIdh1 1592688.00
CRXIer2 15936-39.00
CRXIer3 15937-84.00
CRXIer3 15937-52.00
CRXIfngr1 15979-200.00
CRXIfrd1 15982-221.00
CRXIfrd1 15982-115.00
CRXIfrd2 15983-223.00
CRXIfrd2 15983-219.00
CRXIfrd2 15983-204.00
CRXIft140 106633-401.00
CRXIft20 55978-117.00
CRXIft27 67042-76.00
CRXIft27 67042-36.00
CRXIft27 67042-22.00
CRXIft74 67694-248.00
CRXIft74 67694-165.00
CRXIgbp1 18518-125.00
CRXIgsf21 230868-87.00
CRXIgsf21 230868-73.00
CRXIgsf6 80719184.00
CRXIgsf9 93842-102.00
CRXIk 24010-84.00
CRXIkbip 67454-207.00
CRXIkbip 67454-205.00
CRXIlvbl 216136-177.00
CRXIlvbl 216136-110.00
CRXImp4 27993-505.00
CRXImp4 27993-262.00
CRXImpdh2 23918-103.00
CRXImpg1 63859-8.00
CRXImpg1 6385914.00
CRXImpg1 6385916.00
CRXImpg1 6385922.00
CRXImpg2 224224-159.00
CRXImpg2 224224-141.00
CRXImpg2 224224-136.00
CRXImpg2 224224-113.00
CRXIncenp 16319-89.00
CRXIncenp 16319-47.00
CRXIng4 28019-105.00
CRXIno80c 225280-57.00
CRXIno80c 22528053.00
CRXInpp5a 212111-453.00
CRXInpp5a 212111-334.00
CRXInpp5b 16330-37.00
CRXInpp5k 19062-201.00
CRXInpp5k 19062-90.00
CRXInsr 16337-422.00
CRXInsr 16337-414.00
CRXInts1 68510-18.00
CRXInts10 70885-192.00
CRXInts10 70885-171.00
CRXInts12 71793-161.00
CRXInts2 70422-2.00
CRXInts2 7042284.00
CRXInts3 22954371.00
CRXInts4 101861-158.00
CRXInts4 101861-105.00
CRXInts4 101861174.00
CRXInts4 101861181.00
CRXInts6 18130-583.00
CRXInts6 18130-56.00
CRXInts9 210925-115.00
CRXInvs 16348-138.00
CRXIp6k2 76500-651.00
CRXIp6k2 76500-618.00
CRXIp6k2 76500-596.00
CRXIp6k2 76500-95.00
CRXIp6k3 271424-777.00
CRXIp6k3 271424-763.00
CRXIppk 75678-221.00
CRXIqcd 75732-82.00
CRXIqck 434232-130.00
CRXIrgq 210146-230.00
CRXIrgq 210146-186.00
CRXIsca2 74316-204.00
CRXIsca2 74316-182.00
CRXIsca2 74316-164.00
CRXIsoc2b 67441-746.00
CRXIsoc2b 67441-724.00
CRXIsoc2b 67441-163.00
CRXIst1 71955-44.00
CRXIsy1 57905-160.00
CRXIsy1 57905-138.00
CRXIvd 56357-138.00
CRXIvd 56357-64.00
CRXIvns1abp 117198-233.00
CRXIzumo4 71564-818.00
CRXJak1 16451-734.00
CRXJam2 67374-81.00
CRXJam2 67374-74.00
CRXJmjd1c 108829-396.00
CRXJmjd1c 108829-373.00
CRXJmjd1c 108829-367.00
CRXJmjd1c 108829-83.00
CRXJmjd1c 108829-82.00
CRXJosd2 66124-74.00
CRXJun 16476-108.00
CRXJun 1647681.00
CRXJun 1647696.00
CRXKank1 107351-9.00
CRXKat6a 244349-364.00
CRXKat6a 244349-347.00
CRXKat7 217127-117.00
CRXKat7 217127-42.00
CRXKat7 2171274.00
CRXKat8 67773-72.00
CRXKat8 67773-68.00
CRXKatna1 23924-353.00
CRXKatna1 23924-342.00
CRXKatna1 23924-331.00
CRXKatnal2 71206-74.00
CRXKatnal2 71206-23.00
CRXKatnal2 7120625.00
CRXKatnb1 74187-390.00
CRXKazald1 107250-934.00
CRXKbtbd3 69149-443.00
CRXKbtbd3 69149-135.00
CRXKbtbd7 211255-184.00
CRXKbtbd8 243574-206.00
CRXKbtbd8 243574-202.00
CRXKcnab2 16498-58.00
CRXKcnb1 16500-7.00
CRXKcnb1 165006.00
CRXKcne2 246133-77.00
CRXKcnj14 21148062.00
CRXKcnv2 240595-255.00
CRXKcnv2 240595-242.00
CRXKcnv2 240595-239.00
CRXKcnv2 240595-224.00
CRXKctd5 69259-56.00
CRXKctd5 69259-18.00
CRXKctd7 212919-213.00
CRXKctd7 212919-157.00
CRXKdm3a 104263-566.00
CRXKdm3a 104263-417.00
CRXKdm3a 104263-160.00
CRXKdm3a 104263-36.00
CRXKdm3b 277250-147.00
CRXKdm4a 230674-45.00
CRXKdm4c 76804-615.00
CRXKdm4c 76804-315.00
CRXKdm4c 76804-218.00
CRXKdm4c 76804-196.00
CRXKdm5a 214899-79.00
CRXKdm6a 22289-162.00
CRXKdm8 77035-67.00
CRXKhsrp 16549-609.00
CRXKhsrp 16549-412.00
CRXKhsrp 16549-129.00
CRXKif21b 16565-219.00
CRXKif2c 7380440.00
CRXKifap3 16579-318.00
CRXKifap3 16579-281.00
CRXKlf7 93691-242.00
CRXKlhdc10 76788-250.00
CRXKlhdc10 76788-220.00
CRXKlhdc2 69554-166.00
CRXKlhdc2 69554-155.00
CRXKlhl11 2171944.00
CRXKlhl11 21719477.00
CRXKlhl18 27020168.00
CRXKlhl20 22654115.00
CRXKlhl20 22654132.00
CRXKlhl28 66689-17.00
CRXKlhl28 66689-16.00
CRXKlhl36 234796-104.00
CRXKmt2a 214162-374.00
CRXKmt2a 214162-98.00
CRXKmt2a 214162-96.00
CRXKmt2c 231051-879.00
CRXKntc1 208628-138.00
CRXKpna2 16647-161.00
CRXKpna2 1664719.00
CRXKpna3 16648-195.00
CRXKpnb1 16211-356.00
CRXKpnb1 162112.00
CRXKrr1 52705-207.00
CRXKrr1 52705-189.00
CRXKrr1 52705-155.00
CRXKrt73 223915-141.00
CRXKyat1 70266143.00
CRXKyat1 70266149.00
CRXL3mbtl2 214669-240.00
CRXL3mbtl2 214669-177.00
CRXl7Rn6 6766911.00
CRXLactb 80907-65.00
CRXLactb 80907-51.00
CRXLactb 80907-40.00
CRXLactb2 212442-44.00
CRXLactb2 212442-14.00
CRXLactbl1 242707-97.00
CRXLactbl1 242707-77.00
CRXLamtor1 66508-164.00
CRXLamtor1 66508-117.00
CRXLarge 16795-66.00
CRXLars 107045-177.00
CRXLars 107045-58.00
CRXLca5l 38566866.00
CRXLca5l 38566883.00
CRXLclat1 225010-52.00
CRXLdah 68832-24.00
CRXLeng8 232798-681.00
CRXLeng8 232798-657.00
CRXLeng8 232798-291.00
CRXLeng8 232798-268.00
CRXLeo1 235497-54.00
CRXLeprot 230514-388.00
CRXLgalsl 216551-608.00
CRXLgalsl 216551-171.00
CRXLgmn 19141-914.00
CRXLgmn 19141-900.00
CRXLgmn 19141-115.00
CRXLgr6 329252-894.00
CRXLgr6 329252-891.00
CRXLhpp 76429-66.00
CRXLhx9 16876-64.00
CRXLig4 31958328.00
CRXLims1 110829-753.00
CRXLims1 110829-718.00
CRXLims1 110829-683.00
CRXLims1 110829-510.00
CRXLims1 110829-207.00
CRXLims1 110829-168.00
CRXLins1 72635-230.00
CRXLins1 72635-199.00
CRXLix1l 280411-151.00
CRXLix1l 280411-109.00
CRXLman1 70361-872.00
CRXLman1 7036119.00
CRXLmbr1l 7477559.00
CRXLmbr1l 7477574.00
CRXLmbrd1 68421122.00
CRXLmln 239833-294.00
CRXLmln 239833-282.00
CRXLmln 239833-279.00
CRXLnpep 240028-548.00
CRXLnx2 140887-33.00
CRXLnx2 14088773.00
CRXLonp2 66887-278.00
CRXLonp2 66887-216.00
CRXLonrf1 244421101.00
CRXLonrf1 244421160.00
CRXLrba 80877-656.00
CRXLrba 80877-642.00
CRXLrig1 16206-58.00
CRXLrit1 239037-224.00
CRXLrit1 239037-200.00
CRXLrit1 239037-157.00
CRXLrit2 239038-157.00
CRXLrit2 239038-145.00
CRXLrit2 239038-142.00
CRXLrp12 239393-214.00
CRXLrpprc 72416-27.00
CRXLrrc23 16977-287.00
CRXLrrc27 76612171.00
CRXLrrc27 76612200.00
CRXLrrc28 67867-117.00
CRXLrrc29 23468411.00
CRXLrrc40 67144-133.00
CRXLrrc49 102747-221.00
CRXLrrc49 102747-9.00
CRXLrrc8a 241296-193.00
CRXLrrc8e 72267-666.00
CRXLsg1 224092-199.00
CRXLsm14a 67070-169.00
CRXLsm4 50783-307.00
CRXLsm4 50783174.00
CRXLta4h 16993-164.00
CRXLta4h 16993-138.00
CRXLtn1 78913-62.00
CRXLtn1 7891375.00
CRXLuc7l 66978-188.00
CRXLuc7l 66978-184.00
CRXLuc7l 66978-156.00
CRXLuc7l2 192196-139.00
CRXLyar 17089-95.00
CRXMab21l1 17116-169.00
CRXMab21l1 17116-157.00
CRXMacrod2 728998.00
CRXMad2l1 56150-227.00
CRXMad2l1 56150-192.00
CRXMad2l1 56150-186.00
CRXMad2l1bp 66591-1.00
CRXMad2l1bp 6659126.00
CRXMafb 16658-864.00
CRXMafg 171340.00
CRXMagi3 99470-867.00
CRXMagoh 17149-166.00
CRXMak 1715288.00
CRXMak 17152134.00
CRXMan2c1 73744-116.00
CRXManbal 69161-89.00
CRXManf 74840-158.00
CRXMap1b 1775523.00
CRXMap1b 1775566.00
CRXMap2 17756-198.00
CRXMap2k7 26400-147.00
CRXMap3k14 53859-43.00
CRXMap3k14 53859-34.00
CRXMap3k3 26406-244.00
CRXMapk14 26416-99.00
CRXMapk6 50772-992.00
CRXMapk8 26419-271.00
CRXMapk8 26419-240.00
CRXMapk8 26419-2.00
CRXMapkapk2 17164-260.00
CRXMapkapk2 17164-240.00
CRXMapkbp1 26390-371.00
CRXMarc2 6724717.00
CRXMarc2 6724720.00
CRXMarf1 223989-15.00
CRXMark2 13728195.00
CRXMars 216443-64.00
CRXMat2a 232087-295.00
CRXMau2 745495.00
CRXMaz 17188-420.00
CRXMaz 17188-399.00
CRXMaz 17188-391.00
CRXMbd2 17191-201.00
CRXMbd2 17191-12.00
CRXMbd3 17192-165.00
CRXMbd3 17192-43.00
CRXMbd3 17192-3.00
CRXMbnl2 105559-811.00
CRXMbnl2 105559-805.00
CRXMbnl2 105559-97.00
CRXMbp 17196-546.00
CRXMcc 328949-699.00
CRXMcc 328949-672.00
CRXMcc 328949-655.00
CRXMcc 328949-605.00
CRXMccc1 7203966.00
CRXMcfd2 193813126.00
CRXMcfd2 193813150.00
CRXMcm2 17216-123.00
CRXMcm2 17216-20.00
CRXMcm3 17215-78.00
CRXMcm4 17217-184.00
CRXMcm4 17217-80.00
CRXMcrs1 51812-141.00
CRXMcrs1 5181256.00
CRXMcts2 66405-15.00
CRXMdh1 17449-43.00
CRXMdh2 17448-194.00
CRXMdp1 67881116.00
CRXMe2 107029-210.00
CRXMe2 107029-201.00
CRXMea1 17256-134.00
CRXMecp2 17257-295.00
CRXMecr 26922-112.00
CRXMed1 19014-23.00
CRXMed17 234959-43.00
CRXMed17 234959-2.00
CRXMed19 381379-169.00
CRXMed19 381379-166.00
CRXMed22 20933-20.00
CRXMed23 70208-215.00
CRXMed23 70208-213.00
CRXMed24 23989-43.00
CRXMed24 23989-16.00
CRXMed24 2398920.00
CRXMed24 2398945.00
CRXMed25 75613-280.00
CRXMed25 75613-241.00
CRXMed29 67224-18.00
CRXMed29 67224-10.00
CRXMed29 6722435.00
CRXMed6 69792-190.00
CRXMed6 69792124.00
CRXMef2d 17261-541.00
CRXMeis1 1726870.00
CRXMeis1 17268105.00
CRXMen1 17283-304.00
CRXMen1 17283-292.00
CRXMen1 17283-271.00
CRXMesdc2 67943-158.00
CRXMettl10 72096-29.00
CRXMettl10 720967.00
CRXMettl17 52535-179.00
CRXMettl17 52535-174.00
CRXMettl18 69962-80.00
CRXMettl22 239706-97.00
CRXMettl25 21629212.00
CRXMettl25 21629251.00
CRXMettl3 563350.00
CRXMettl8 228019-129.00
CRXMettl8 228019-101.00
CRXMex3b 108797-584.00
CRXMex3c 240396-413.00
CRXMex3c 240396-389.00
CRXMfap1a 675324.00
CRXMfap1a 6753238.00
CRXMfap1b 1000343612.00
CRXMfap1b 1000343614.00
CRXMgarp 6774932.00
CRXMgat1 17308-928.00
CRXMgea5 76055184.00
CRXMgst3 66447-285.00
CRXMib2 76580-22.00
CRXMiip 28010118.00
CRXMinos1 43377119.00
CRXMios 252875-71.00
CRXMir1192 100316672-435.00
CRXMir1192 100316672-431.00
CRXMir1192 100316672-400.00
CRXMir1192 100316672-399.00
CRXMir1894 10031681013.00
CRXMir1894 10031681023.00
CRXMir1894 10031681027.00
CRXMir375 723900-72.00
CRXMir688 751542-321.00
CRXMir688 751542-314.00
CRXMkks 59030-753.00
CRXMkks 59030-86.00
CRXMkks 59030-26.00
CRXMknk2 17347-155.00
CRXMknk2 17347-134.00
CRXMkrn2os 70291-36.00
CRXMkrn2os 70291-19.00
CRXMlf2 30853-604.00
CRXMlf2 30853-582.00
CRXMlh1 1735027.00
CRXMllt3 70122-879.00
CRXMlst8 5671643.00
CRXMmab 77697-1.00
CRXMmadhc 109129-58.00
CRXMmadhc 109129-18.00
CRXMmd2 7510468.00
CRXMms19 72199-152.00
CRXMns1 17427-234.00
CRXMns1 17427-199.00
CRXMnt 17428-728.00
CRXMnt 17428-621.00
CRXMnt 17428-75.00
CRXMnt 17428-58.00
CRXMob1b 68473-130.00
CRXMob4 19070-275.00
CRXMon1b 270096-620.00
CRXMon1b 270096-569.00
CRXMon1b 270096-228.00
CRXMorc2a 74522-453.00
CRXMorc3 338467-209.00
CRXMorc3 338467-195.00
CRXMpc2 70456-328.00
CRXMpc2 70456-212.00
CRXMpc2 70456-76.00
CRXMpdu1 2407048.00
CRXMphosph6 6853325.00
CRXMphosph8 75339-106.00
CRXMphosph8 75339-89.00
CRXMphosph8 75339-50.00
CRXMpp4 227157-29.00
CRXMpp4 22715711.00
CRXMpp4 22715749.00
CRXMpp7 75739120.00
CRXMpp7 75739164.00
CRXMpv17l2 234384-200.00
CRXMpv17l2 234384-78.00
CRXMreg 38126977.00
CRXMreg 38126994.00
CRXMri1 678734.00
CRXMrpl11 66419-434.00
CRXMrpl11 66419-363.00
CRXMrpl11 66419-336.00
CRXMrpl2 2739873.00
CRXMrpl2 27398134.00
CRXMrpl28 68611-209.00
CRXMrpl28 68611-169.00
CRXMrpl28 68611-168.00
CRXMrpl3 94062-122.00
CRXMrpl32 75398-35.00
CRXMrpl36 94066-150.00
CRXMrpl44 69163-154.00
CRXMrpl48 5244318.00
CRXMrpl51 66493-122.00
CRXMrpl51 66493-87.00
CRXMrpl54 6604737.00
CRXMrpl55 67212-79.00
CRXMrpl55 67212-14.00
CRXMrps11 67994-32.00
CRXMrps14 64659-204.00
CRXMrps14 64659-154.00
CRXMrps14 64659-143.00
CRXMrps16 6624219.00
CRXMrps17 66258-156.00
CRXMrps17 66258-121.00
CRXMrps23 64656-98.00
CRXMrps28 6623013.00
CRXMrps28 6623038.00
CRXMrps28 6623047.00
CRXMrps30 59054-46.00
CRXMsantd4 78100-211.00
CRXMsantd4 78100-178.00
CRXMsantd4 78100-158.00
CRXMsh3 1768673.00
CRXMsl2 77853-395.00
CRXMsmo1 6623445.00
CRXMsrb1 27361-340.00
CRXMsrb1 27361-305.00
CRXMsrb1 27361-256.00
CRXMsrb1 27361-92.00
CRXMtcl1 6861791.00
CRXMterf1a 545725-4.00
CRXMterf1b 208595-131.00
CRXMterf1b 208595-119.00
CRXMterf2 74238-6.00
CRXMterf2 7423854.00
CRXMterf3 6641044.00
CRXMtf2 17765-232.00
CRXMtf2 17765-212.00
CRXMthfs 107885-102.00
CRXMthfs 107885-73.00
CRXMthfsl 100039707-4.00
CRXMthfsl 10003970747.00
CRXMtmr10 233315-316.00
CRXMtmr10 233315-271.00
CRXMtmr6 219135-272.00
CRXMtmr6 219135-248.00
CRXMtor 56717-238.00
CRXMtor 56717-232.00
CRXMvb12a 73711-227.00
CRXMvb12a 73711-224.00
CRXMvd 19215630.00
CRXMxd1 17119-291.00
CRXMxd4 17122-189.00
CRXMxd4 17122-23.00
CRXMxd4 1712231.00
CRXMycbp 56309-170.00
CRXMyeov2 66915-17.00
CRXMyeov2 66915-16.00
CRXMyo6 17920-112.00
CRXMypop 232934-424.00
CRXMzt2 7208337.00
CRXN4bp2l2 38169523.00
CRXN4bp2l2 38169550.00
CRXN4bp2l2 38169576.00
CRXN4bp2l2 38169582.00
CRXNaa38 78304-118.00
CRXNaa38 78304-101.00
CRXNaa40 7099953.00
CRXNaaa 67111-47.00
CRXNabp1 10901931.00
CRXNabp1 10901944.00
CRXNadk2 68646-110.00
CRXNadk2 68646-91.00
CRXNadsyn1 789148.00
CRXNaf1 234344-145.00
CRXNaga 1793982.00
CRXNaif1 71254-917.00
CRXNaif1 71254-897.00
CRXNaif1 71254-893.00
CRXNaif1 71254-852.00
CRXNampt 59027-348.00
CRXNampt 59027-290.00
CRXNap1l1 53605-256.00
CRXNap1l4 17955-36.00
CRXNap1l4 1795549.00
CRXNapa 108124-377.00
CRXNapb 17957160.00
CRXNapg 108123-152.00
CRXNapg 108123-69.00
CRXNarf 67608-152.00
CRXNarf 67608-145.00
CRXNat10 9895673.00
CRXNat10 98956107.00
CRXNbeal2 235627-342.00
CRXNbeal2 235627-274.00
CRXNbr1 17966-186.00
CRXNcam1 17967-292.00
CRXNcbp3 66874-170.00
CRXNcl 1797533.00
CRXNcl 1797542.00
CRXNcln 103425-43.00
CRXNcoa4 27057-257.00
CRXNcoa4 27057-232.00
CRXNdrg3 2981249.00
CRXNdufa10 67273-3.00
CRXNdufa11 69875-139.00
CRXNdufa12 66414-212.00
CRXNdufa12 66414-175.00
CRXNdufa4 1799298.00
CRXNdufa4 1799299.00
CRXNdufa4 17992140.00
CRXNdufa5 68202-39.00
CRXNdufa5 6820231.00
CRXNdufa6 67130-136.00
CRXNdufa8 683752.00
CRXNdufaf2 7559757.00
CRXNdufaf4 68493-316.00
CRXNdufaf4 68493-289.00
CRXNdufb7 66916-89.00
CRXNdufc2 68197-114.00
CRXNdufc2 68197-56.00
CRXNdufs2 22664611.00
CRXNdufs5 595136-3.00
CRXNdufs6 407785-48.00
CRXNdufs6 407785-5.00
CRXNdufs8 225887-150.00
CRXNdufs8 225887-133.00
CRXNdufs8 22588725.00
CRXNdufv1 17995-10.00
CRXNectin2 19294-101.00
CRXNectin2 19294-47.00
CRXNegr1 320840-124.00
CRXNeil1 727745.00
CRXNeil1 7277419.00
CRXNek11 208583-46.00
CRXNek2 18005-242.00
CRXNek2 18005-234.00
CRXNek9 21771860.00
CRXNelfa 24116-140.00
CRXNelfa 24116-64.00
CRXNemf 66244-168.00
CRXNemf 66244-160.00
CRXNeurl4 216860-232.00
CRXNf2 1801620.00
CRXNfatc2ip 18020-30.00
CRXNfatc2ip 18020-16.00
CRXNfkb1 18033-269.00
CRXNfkbiz 80859-85.00
CRXNfkbiz 80859-73.00
CRXNfkbiz 80859-48.00
CRXNfx1 74164-97.00
CRXNgdn 68966-193.00
CRXNgdn 68966-153.00
CRXNhlrc1 105193-91.00
CRXNhp2 52530-417.00
CRXNhp2 52530-278.00
CRXNicn1 66257-247.00
CRXNicn1 66257-220.00
CRXNicn1 66257-218.00
CRXNifk 67949-201.00
CRXNifk 67949-200.00
CRXNit2 52633-684.00
CRXNlk 18099-583.00
CRXNlk 18099-179.00
CRXNlk 18099-68.00
CRXNmt1 18107-140.00
CRXNmt1 18107164.00
CRXNmt1 18107175.00
CRXNoct 12457-399.00
CRXNoct 12457-373.00
CRXNol6 230082-185.00
CRXNol6 230082-83.00
CRXNolc1 70769-260.00
CRXNolc1 70769-74.00
CRXNomo1 211548-135.00
CRXNono 53610-236.00
CRXNono 53610-209.00
CRXNop14 75416-28.00
CRXNop16 281268.00
CRXNosip 66394-110.00
CRXNpc1 181451.00
CRXNpc1 1814514.00
CRXNqo2 18105172.00
CRXNr1d2 353187-422.00
CRXNr1d2 353187-349.00
CRXNr2e3 23958-970.00
CRXNr2e3 2395816.00
CRXNr2e3 2395838.00
CRXNrde2 217827-18.00
CRXNrl 1818544.00
CRXNrl 1818552.00
CRXNsfl1c 386649-102.00
CRXNsrp1 23785933.00
CRXNsun4 72181128.00
CRXNsun4 72181158.00
CRXNsun5 100609-178.00
CRXNsun5 100609-157.00
CRXNt5c3 107569-93.00
CRXNt5c3 107569-34.00
CRXNt5dc3 103466-393.00
CRXNt5dc3 103466-91.00
CRXNtmt1 66617-226.00
CRXNtng2 171171124.00
CRXNtng2 171171148.00
CRXNtng2 171171167.00
CRXNucb2 53322-64.00
CRXNucb2 53322-27.00
CRXNucks1 98415-185.00
CRXNudc 18221-56.00
CRXNudt13 67725-241.00
CRXNudt13 67725-230.00
CRXNudt13 67725-195.00
CRXNudt13 67725-161.00
CRXNudt5 53893-104.00
CRXNudt5 53893-95.00
CRXNudt6 229228-272.00
CRXNufip1 27275-135.00
CRXNufip1 27275-112.00
CRXNufip2 68564-255.00
CRXNufip2 68564-213.00
CRXNufip2 68564-195.00
CRXNup107 1034683.00
CRXNup107 10346838.00
CRXNup133 23486514.00
CRXNup214 227720-166.00
CRXNup35 69482-132.00
CRXNup50 18141-333.00
CRXNup54 269113-38.00
CRXNup54 269113-25.00
CRXNup85 445007-506.00
CRXNup85 445007-482.00
CRXNup85 445007-415.00
CRXNup93 71805-204.00
CRXNup93 71805-105.00
CRXNupl1 71844-3.00
CRXNupl1 718442.00
CRXNupl1 718448.00
CRXNutf2 68051-298.00
CRXNutf2 68051-133.00
CRXNvl 67459-126.00
CRXNvl 67459-73.00
CRXNxnl1 234404-15.00
CRXNxnl1 23440415.00
CRXNxnl2 75124-385.00
CRXNxnl2 75124-358.00
CRXNxnl2 75124132.00
CRXNxt1 56488-233.00
CRXOard1 106821-236.00
CRXOard1 106821-19.00
CRXOaz1 18245-412.00
CRXOgfod1 270086-194.00
CRXOgfod1 270086-109.00
CRXOgt 108155-158.00
CRXOip5 70645-30.00
CRXOlfr985 258854-12.00
CRXOpn1sw 120576.00
CRXOpn1sw 1205719.00
CRXOpn3 13603-246.00
CRXOpn3 13603-224.00
CRXOrc4 2642841.00
CRXOrc6 56452-7.00
CRXOrc6 5645218.00
CRXOrmdl3 6661270.00
CRXOs9 216440-114.00
CRXOs9 216440-104.00
CRXOs9 216440-67.00
CRXOsbp 76303-396.00
CRXOsbpl2 228983-289.00
CRXOsbpl2 228983-265.00
CRXOsbpl2 228983-251.00
CRXOser1 66680-226.00
CRXOsgepl1 72085-65.00
CRXOstc 66357-242.00
CRXOstc 66357-219.00
CRXOstc 6635734.00
CRXOtub1 10726013.00
CRXOtub1 10726024.00
CRXOtub2 68149197.00
CRXOtud4 73945-514.00
CRXOtud4 73945-467.00
CRXOtud5 54644-685.00
CRXOtud5 54644-639.00
CRXOtud6b 72201-44.00
CRXOtud6b 7220145.00
CRXOtulin 432940-60.00
CRXOxsr1 108737-253.00
CRXP4hb 184533.00
CRXPa2g4 188137.00
CRXPabpc1 18458-195.00
CRXPacrg 6931061.00
CRXPacrg 69310128.00
CRXPacrgl 66768-123.00
CRXPacrgl 66768-110.00
CRXPacsin1 23969-48.00
CRXPacsin1 23969-12.00
CRXPacsin2 23970-158.00
CRXPacsin2 23970-72.00
CRXPadi2 18600-9.00
CRXPafah1b3 18476-117.00
CRXPafah2 100163-227.00
CRXPaip2b 232164-214.00
CRXPak4 70584-99.00
CRXPalb2 233826-12.00
CRXPan2 103135-252.00
CRXPan2 103135-210.00
CRXPank3 211347-150.00
CRXPapd4 100715-102.00
CRXPaqr3 231474-24.00
CRXPard6a 56513-41.00
CRXPard6b 58220-592.00
CRXPark7 57320-20.00
CRXPars2 230577-209.00
CRXPask 26922430.00
CRXPaxbp1 6736713.00
CRXPbrm1 66923-37.00
CRXPbx1 18514-976.00
CRXPcbp4 59092-853.00
CRXPcbp4 59092-837.00
CRXPcca 110821-268.00
CRXPcca 110821-154.00
CRXPcca 110821-140.00
CRXPcdh15 11994-110.00
CRXPcf11 74737-414.00
CRXPcf11 74737-405.00
CRXPcgf1 69837-107.00
CRXPcgf1 69837-24.00
CRXPcm1 18536-403.00
CRXPcm1 18536-376.00
CRXPcna 1853820.00
CRXPcnx3 104401-125.00
CRXPcnx3 104401-81.00
CRXPcnx3 104401-66.00
CRXPcx 18563-214.00
CRXPcx 18563-168.00
CRXPdc 20028-168.00
CRXPdc 20028-152.00
CRXPdc 20028-127.00
CRXPdc 20028-115.00
CRXPdcd10 56426-64.00
CRXPdcd10 56426-54.00
CRXPdcd10 564263.00
CRXPdcd11 18572-105.00
CRXPdcd7 50996-72.00
CRXPdcl 67466-20.00
CRXPde12 21194843.00
CRXPde4b 1857879.00
CRXPde4b 18578115.00
CRXPde6a 225600-215.00
CRXPde6a 225600-184.00
CRXPde6a 225600-169.00
CRXPde6b 18587-120.00
CRXPde6b 18587-111.00
CRXPde6c 110855-816.00
CRXPde6c 110855-760.00
CRXPde6c 110855-183.00
CRXPde6d 1858234.00
CRXPde6g 1858880.00
CRXPde6g 18588115.00
CRXPde6g 18588131.00
CRXPdia4 12304-46.00
CRXPdia4 1230435.00
CRXPdk2 1860416.00
CRXPdk2 1860461.00
CRXPdk3 236900-134.00
CRXPdlim5 56376-73.00
CRXPdxk 21613472.00
CRXPdzd2 68070-489.00
CRXPdzd2 68070-440.00
CRXPdzd2 68070-432.00
CRXPdzd2 68070-401.00
CRXPdzph1 6923941.00
CRXPdzph1 6923976.00
CRXPemt 18618-22.00
CRXPemt 18618-7.00
CRXPemt 186181.00
CRXPer1 18626-409.00
CRXPer1 18626-402.00
CRXPer2 18627-298.00
CRXPer2 18627-9.00
CRXPes1 64934-296.00
CRXPes1 64934-220.00
CRXPex1 7138262.00
CRXPex1 7138269.00
CRXPex12 103737-624.00
CRXPex16 18633-85.00
CRXPex2 19302105.00
CRXPex2 19302116.00
CRXPex3 5653550.00
CRXPex3 5653558.00
CRXPfdn2 18637-97.00
CRXPfkfb2 18640-311.00
CRXPfkfb2 18640-244.00
CRXPfkfb2 18640-137.00
CRXPfkfb4 270198-261.00
CRXPfkfb4 270198-223.00
CRXPgam1 18648-352.00
CRXPhb 18673-285.00
CRXPhb 18673-248.00
CRXPhf12 268448-216.00
CRXPhf12 268448-208.00
CRXPhf13 230936-192.00
CRXPhf23 78246-443.00
CRXPhf23 78246-379.00
CRXPhf5a 68479-8.00
CRXPhip 8394651.00
CRXPhpt1 75454-33.00
CRXPi4k2a 84095-333.00
CRXPi4kb 107650-198.00
CRXPi4kb 107650-194.00
CRXPigc 67292-210.00
CRXPigc 67292-205.00
CRXPigc 67292-180.00
CRXPigf 18701-17.00
CRXPigm 67556-200.00
CRXPigo 5670363.00
CRXPigt 78928-92.00
CRXPigu 228812-31.00
CRXPik3c3 225326-113.00
CRXPikfyve 18711-274.00
CRXPin1 23988-345.00
CRXPip5k1a 18720-55.00
CRXPip5k1a 18720-38.00
CRXPitpnm3 327958-978.00
CRXPkd1 18763-86.00
CRXPkm 18746-322.00
CRXPkm 18746-264.00
CRXPkm 18746-234.00
CRXPkm 18746-101.00
CRXPknox1 18771-437.00
CRXPknox1 18771-408.00
CRXPla2g15 192654-217.00
CRXPla2g6 53357-19.00
CRXPla2r1 18779-227.00
CRXPla2r1 18779-72.00
CRXPlcd3 72469-177.00
CRXPlekha1 101476-130.00
CRXPlekhb1 27276-928.00
CRXPlekhb1 27276-883.00
CRXPlekhb1 27276-882.00
CRXPlekhb1 2727657.00
CRXPlekhb1 27276108.00
CRXPlekhb1 27276117.00
CRXPlekhb1 27276122.00
CRXPlekhb2 226971-519.00
CRXPlekhh3 217198-749.00
CRXPlekhm1 353047-25.00
CRXPlekhm3 24107582.00
CRXPlekhm3 241075105.00
CRXPlgrkt 677595.00
CRXPlk3 12795-77.00
CRXPlk5 216166-899.00
CRXPlk5 216166-896.00
CRXPlod3 26433-122.00
CRXPlod3 26433-115.00
CRXPlppr2 235044-130.00
CRXPls1 102502-27.00
CRXPls1 10250212.00
CRXPlxna2 18845-328.00
CRXPnisr 66625-139.00
CRXPnisr 66625-118.00
CRXPnn 18949-229.00
CRXPnn 18949-222.00
CRXPno1 66249-23.00
CRXPnpla3 116939-230.00
CRXPnpla3 116939-162.00
CRXPnpla3 116939-84.00
CRXPnpla6 50767-95.00
CRXPnpo 103711-19.00
CRXPnpo 1037113.00
CRXPnpo 10371114.00
CRXPoc1a 70235-467.00
CRXPoc1a 70235-394.00
CRXPoc5 67463-306.00
CRXPoc5 67463-194.00
CRXPoldip3 73826-55.00
CRXPoldip3 73826-30.00
CRXPolr1d 2001868.00
CRXPolr2e 66420-78.00
CRXPolr2e 66420-51.00
CRXPolr2j 20022-57.00
CRXPolr2j 20022-56.00
CRXPolr3a 21883243.00
CRXPolr3a 21883253.00
CRXPolr3b 70428-281.00
CRXPolr3b 70428-275.00
CRXPolr3f 70408-90.00
CRXPolr3f 70408-87.00
CRXPolr3k 67005-236.00
CRXPop5 117109-522.00
CRXPop7 7409719.00
CRXPop7 7409778.00
CRXPor 18984-427.00
CRXPor 18984-389.00
CRXPor 18984-219.00
CRXPot1a 101185-112.00
CRXPot1a 101185-76.00
CRXPou2f1 18986-684.00
CRXPpan 235036-450.00
CRXPpan 235036-175.00
CRXPpard 19015-151.00
CRXPpard 19015-33.00
CRXPpef2 19023-36.00
CRXPpef2 19023-33.00
CRXPpef2 190232.00
CRXPpid 67738-149.00
CRXPpm1n 23294144.00
CRXPpme1 72590-56.00
CRXPpme1 725908.00
CRXPpp1r11 7649784.00
CRXPpp1r11 76497121.00
CRXPpp1r12b 329251-93.00
CRXPpp1r13l 333654-112.00
CRXPpp1r35 69871-314.00
CRXPpp1r35 69871-155.00
CRXPpp1r37 232947-82.00
CRXPpp1r37 232947-31.00
CRXPpp1r42 69312-18.00
CRXPpp1r42 6931255.00
CRXPpp1r7 66385-86.00
CRXPpp1r7 66385-66.00
CRXPpp1r9a 243725-415.00
CRXPpp1r9b 217124-365.00
CRXPpp2ca 19052-313.00
CRXPpp2ca 19052-292.00
CRXPpp2r1a 51792-463.00
CRXPpp2r1a 51792-460.00
CRXPpp2r5a 226849-293.00
CRXPpp2r5a 226849-273.00
CRXPpp3ca 19055-627.00
CRXPpp3ca 19055-603.00
CRXPpp3r1 19058-194.00
CRXPpp6r1 2438197.00
CRXPprc1 226169-290.00
CRXPprc1 226169-216.00
CRXPprc1 226169-183.00
CRXPqlc2 21255576.00
CRXPramef8 242736-33.00
CRXPramef8 242736-31.00
CRXPrcc 94315-145.00
CRXPrcc 94315-55.00
CRXPrcc 9431598.00
CRXPrdm10 382066-212.00
CRXPrdm10 382066-203.00
CRXPrdm4 72843-126.00
CRXPrdm4 72843-116.00
CRXPrdm4 72843-106.00
CRXPrdm8 77630-83.00
CRXPrdm8 77630-82.00
CRXPrdm9 213389-357.00
CRXPrdx3 11757-27.00
CRXPreb 50907-4.00
CRXPrex1 277360-38.00
CRXPrickle1 106042-38.00
CRXPrkab2 108097-251.00
CRXPrkab2 108097-212.00
CRXPrkacb 18749-305.00
CRXPrkci 18759-342.00
CRXPrkcsh 19089-515.00
CRXPrkrir 72981-208.00
CRXPrmt3 71974-128.00
CRXPrmt5 27374-66.00
CRXPrmt5 27374-40.00
CRXProdh 19125-53.00
CRXProdh 19125-28.00
CRXProdh 1912549.00
CRXProm1 19126-351.00
CRXProm1 19126-302.00
CRXProrsd1 67939-55.00
CRXProrsd1 67939-31.00
CRXProser1 212127-97.00
CRXProser1 212127-67.00
CRXProser3 333193-168.00
CRXPrpf31 68988-119.00
CRXPrpf40a 56194-81.00
CRXPrpf40a 56194-40.00
CRXPrpf40a 56194-8.00
CRXPrpf6 68879-134.00
CRXPrpf8 192159-180.00
CRXPrpf8 192159-156.00
CRXPrpf8 192159-86.00
CRXPrph2 19133-213.00
CRXPrph2 19133-152.00
CRXPrph2 19133-148.00
CRXPrr11 270906-34.00
CRXPrr11 27090636.00
CRXPrrc2a 53761-119.00
CRXPrrc2c 22656216.00
CRXPrss33 353130-242.00
CRXPrtg 235472-896.00
CRXPrtg 235472-892.00
CRXPsen1 19164-208.00
CRXPsen1 19164-194.00
CRXPsma1 26440-40.00
CRXPsma4 26441-153.00
CRXPsmb2 26445-168.00
CRXPsmb3 26446-198.00
CRXPsmb6 19175-119.00
CRXPsmb6 19175-65.00
CRXPsmb8 16913-869.00
CRXPsmb8 16913-828.00
CRXPsmb8 16913-780.00
CRXPsmc4 23996-46.00
CRXPsmc6 67089-37.00
CRXPsmd1 70247-353.00
CRXPsmd1 70247-311.00
CRXPsmd11 69077-296.00
CRXPsmd11 69077-262.00
CRXPsmd11 69077-236.00
CRXPsmd12 66997-90.00
CRXPsmd2 21762-166.00
CRXPsmd3 22123-146.00
CRXPsmd4 19185-49.00
CRXPsmd5 66998-136.00
CRXPsmd5 66998-112.00
CRXPsmd5 66998-65.00
CRXPsmd6 66413-3.00
CRXPsmd6 6641319.00
CRXPsmd8 57296-175.00
CRXPsmd9 67151-158.00
CRXPsmd9 67151-138.00
CRXPsmg1 56088-37.00
CRXPsmg3 66506-11.00
CRXPspc1 66645-55.00
CRXPtbp1 19205-402.00
CRXPtges2 96979-527.00
CRXPtges2 96979-142.00
CRXPtgr2 77219-248.00
CRXPtgr2 77219-226.00
CRXPtma 19231-361.00
CRXPtma 19231-225.00
CRXPtma 19231-146.00
CRXPtpn21 24000-747.00
CRXPtpn23 104831-137.00
CRXPtpn23 104831-106.00
CRXPtpn23 104831-50.00
CRXPtpn4 19258-534.00
CRXPttg1ip 108705-149.00
CRXPttg1ip 108705-144.00
CRXPuf60 679594.00
CRXPuf60 6795938.00
CRXPus7l 7889517.00
CRXPwwp2a 70802-150.00
CRXPxn 19303-376.00
CRXPxn 19303-335.00
CRXPycrl 66194-154.00
CRXPycrl 66194-111.00
CRXPygb 110078-160.00
CRXPygm 19309-258.00
CRXQdpr 110391-70.00
CRXQrich1 69232-134.00
CRXQrich1 69232-133.00
CRXQsox2 227638-17.00
CRXQsox2 22763835.00
CRXQtrt1 60507-169.00
CRXQtrtd1 10624813.00
CRXQtrtd1 10624832.00
CRXR3hdm1 22641227.00
CRXRab11fip3 215445-82.00
CRXRab12 19328-356.00
CRXRab18 19330-305.00
CRXRab18 19330-256.00
CRXRab2b 763385.00
CRXRab2b 7633835.00
CRXRab30 75985-224.00
CRXRab3a 19339-207.00
CRXRab3a 19339-170.00
CRXRab40c 224624-443.00
CRXRab40c 224624-403.00
CRXRab43 69834-344.00
CRXRab43 69834-280.00
CRXRab43 69834-223.00
CRXRab43 698346.00
CRXRab4a 19341-271.00
CRXRab4b 19342-45.00
CRXRab6a 19346-124.00
CRXRab7 19349-78.00
CRXRab8a 17274-132.00
CRXRabac1 144709.00
CRXRabl3 67657-242.00
CRXRad1 19355-136.00
CRXRad1 19355-107.00
CRXRad17 19356-17.00
CRXRad21 1935717.00
CRXRad23a 1935827.00
CRXRad51ap1 19362-69.00
CRXRad54l 19366-67.00
CRXRad54l 19366-46.00
CRXRae1 66679-217.00
CRXRaf1 1101576.00
CRXRaf1 11015731.00
CRXRalbp1 19765-163.00
CRXRamp3 56089-390.00
CRXRamp3 56089-355.00
CRXRamp3 56089-83.00
CRXRanbp1 19385-35.00
CRXRanbp3 71810-843.00
CRXRanbp3 71810-158.00
CRXRanbp3 71810-132.00
CRXRangap1 19387-188.00
CRXRangap1 19387-121.00
CRXRangap1 1938767.00
CRXRangap1 1938796.00
CRXRap2a 76108-685.00
CRXRapgef1 107746-122.00
CRXRapgef1 107746-110.00
CRXRaver1 71766-175.00
CRXRax 19434-717.00
CRXRax 19434-699.00
CRXRax 19434-667.00
CRXRax 1943473.00
CRXRbbp4 19646-196.00
CRXRbbp4 19646-169.00
CRXRbck1 24105-37.00
CRXRbks 7133654.00
CRXRbks 7133661.00
CRXRbm14 56275-77.00
CRXRbm15 229700-582.00
CRXRbm15 229700-55.00
CRXRbm15 229700-13.00
CRXRbm15 22970012.00
CRXRbm17 76938-19.00
CRXRbm17 76938-11.00
CRXRbm22 66810-209.00
CRXRbm22 66810-148.00
CRXRbm22 66810-123.00
CRXRbm26 74213-2.00
CRXRbm27 225432-414.00
CRXRbm39 170791-79.00
CRXRbm39 17079130.00
CRXRbm39 17079175.00
CRXRbm42 68035190.00
CRXRbm42 68035191.00
CRXRbm45 241490-285.00
CRXRbm45 241490-215.00
CRXRbm6 1965457.00
CRXRbm6 1965464.00
CRXRbm8a 60365-77.00
CRXRbm8a 60365-58.00
CRXRbp3 19661-227.00
CRXRbp3 19661-198.00
CRXRbp3 19661-193.00
CRXRbsn 78287-62.00
CRXRbsn 78287-27.00
CRXRcan1 54720-193.00
CRXRcan1 54720-92.00
CRXRchy1 68098-108.00
CRXRcor1 217864-533.00
CRXRcvrn 19674-173.00
CRXRcvrn 19674-95.00
CRXRd3 74023-183.00
CRXRd3 74023-157.00
CRXRd3 74023-111.00
CRXRdh11 1725214.00
CRXRdh11 1725225.00
CRXRdh12 77974-193.00
CRXRdh12 77974-190.00
CRXRdh12 77974-179.00
CRXRdh13 1088413.00
CRXRdh8 235033-244.00
CRXRdh8 235033-218.00
CRXRetsat 67442-93.00
CRXRev3l 19714-844.00
CRXRev3l 19714-829.00
CRXRexo1 66932-153.00
CRXRfx1 19724-309.00
CRXRfx1 19724-292.00
CRXRgmb 6879923.00
CRXRgs20 5817532.00
CRXRgs20 5817547.00
CRXRgs20 5817553.00
CRXRgs20 5817578.00
CRXRgs20 5817583.00
CRXRgs9 19739-45.00
CRXRhbdd1 76867-154.00
CRXRhbdd2 215160-133.00
CRXRheb 19744-184.00
CRXRho 212541-252.00
CRXRho 212541-153.00
CRXRhobtb1 69288-655.00
CRXRhobtb1 69288-654.00
CRXRhobtb1 69288-641.00
CRXRhot1 59040-127.00
CRXRhpn1 14787-205.00
CRXRhpn2 52428-499.00
CRXRhpn2 52428-254.00
CRXRhpn2 52428-228.00
CRXRic8b 237422-483.00
CRXRic8b 237422-460.00
CRXRictor 78757-932.00
CRXRiiad1 66353-308.00
CRXRiiad1 66353-287.00
CRXRims3 242662-78.00
CRXRipk2 192656-401.00
CRXRipk2 192656-379.00
CRXRita1 100764-125.00
CRXRmdn3 67809-20.00
CRXRmdn3 6780940.00
CRXRmnd5b 66089-729.00
CRXRmnd5b 66089-264.00
CRXRn7sk 19817-193.00
CRXRnd2 11858-913.00
CRXRnf122 68867-352.00
CRXRnf122 68867-165.00
CRXRnf126 70294-17.00
CRXRnf138 56515-242.00
CRXRnf19a 30945-73.00
CRXRnf20 109331-215.00
CRXRnf26 21321111.00
CRXRnf34 80751-136.00
CRXRnf44 105239-49.00
CRXRnf5 54197-540.00
CRXRnf5 54197-503.00
CRXRnf5 54197-286.00
CRXRnf5 54197-193.00
CRXRnf5 54197-182.00
CRXRnft2 269695166.00
CRXRnft2 269695193.00
CRXRnmt 67897-117.00
CRXRogdi 66049-54.00
CRXRogdi 66049-10.00
CRXRom1 19881-46.00
CRXRom1 198819.00
CRXRom1 1988122.00
CRXRorb 22599886.00
CRXRp1 19888120.00
CRXRp1 19888126.00
CRXRp1 19888131.00
CRXRp1l1 271209-172.00
CRXRp1l1 271209-144.00
CRXRp1l1 271209-139.00
CRXRp1l1 271209-132.00
CRXRpa2 19891-187.00
CRXRpf1 70285-48.00
CRXRpf1 70285-4.00
CRXRpgrip1 77945-416.00
CRXRpgrip1 77945-168.00
CRXRpgrip1 77945-151.00
CRXRpgrip1 77945-126.00
CRXRpgrip1 77945-83.00
CRXRpgrip1 77945122.00
CRXRpgrip1 77945132.00
CRXRpia 198957.00
CRXRpl10 110954-143.00
CRXRpl10a 19896-629.00
CRXRpl10a 19896-579.00
CRXRpl10a 19896-562.00
CRXRpl11 6702519.00
CRXRpl12 269261-90.00
CRXRpl18 19899-129.00
CRXRpl18a 76808-121.00
CRXRpl18a 7680817.00
CRXRpl19 19921-88.00
CRXRpl22 19934-166.00
CRXRpl22 19934-112.00
CRXRpl22l1 68028-127.00
CRXRpl23a 268449-12.00
CRXRpl23a 26844953.00
CRXRpl26 19941-231.00
CRXRpl27 19942-277.00
CRXRpl31 114641-266.00
CRXRpl31 114641-174.00
CRXRpl32 19951-244.00
CRXRpl32 1995116.00
CRXRpl35a 57808-86.00
CRXRpl36 54217-138.00
CRXRpl36 54217-78.00
CRXRpl37 67281-213.00
CRXRpl38 67671-167.00
CRXRpl38 67671-153.00
CRXRpl39 672482.00
CRXRpl39 6724829.00
CRXRpl4 67891-72.00
CRXRpl9 200058.00
CRXRpl9 2000533.00
CRXRplp1 56040-99.00
CRXRplp1 56040-86.00
CRXRplp1 56040-52.00
CRXRplp2 67186-386.00
CRXRplp2 67186-364.00
CRXRplp2 67186-83.00
CRXRpp30 54364-50.00
CRXRps11 27207-82.00
CRXRps11 2720797.00
CRXRps12 20042-61.00
CRXRps16 20055-41.00
CRXRps17 20068-10.00
CRXRps17 2006829.00
CRXRps18 20084-30.00
CRXRps19 20085-679.00
CRXRps19 20085-649.00
CRXRps19 20085-619.00
CRXRps19 20085-125.00
CRXRps19 20085-122.00
CRXRps19bp1 665383.00
CRXRps2 16898-228.00
CRXRps2 16898-144.00
CRXRps20 67427-7.00
CRXRps24 20088-165.00
CRXRps26 27370-217.00
CRXRps27l 67941-258.00
CRXRps3a1 20091-14.00
CRXRps5 20103-247.00
CRXRps6 20104-332.00
CRXRps6 20104-18.00
CRXRps6ka2 20112-454.00
CRXRps6kb1 725082.00
CRXRps7 20115-50.00
CRXRps7 2011592.00
CRXRps9 76846-224.00
CRXRps9 76846-191.00
CRXRptor 74370-793.00
CRXRpusd1 106707-255.00
CRXRrnad1 2295037.00
CRXRrnad1 22950336.00
CRXRrp15 67223-568.00
CRXRrs1 59014-276.00
CRXRrs1 59014-246.00
CRXRs1 20147-115.00
CRXRs1 20147-11.00
CRXRsl1d1 6640993.00
CRXRsrp1 27981-119.00
CRXRsrp1 27981-55.00
CRXRtbdn 234542-170.00
CRXRtbdn 234542-163.00
CRXRtbdn 234542-153.00
CRXRtfdc1 66404-221.00
CRXRttn 246102-59.00
CRXRundc3a 51799-101.00
CRXRwdd1 66521-49.00
CRXRwdd1 66521-20.00
CRXSaal1 7893579.00
CRXSac3d1 66406-206.00
CRXSac3d1 6640649.00
CRXSac3d1 66406111.00
CRXSag 20215-309.00
CRXSag 20215-277.00
CRXSag 20215-275.00
CRXSag 20215-176.00
CRXSamd7 75953-286.00
CRXSamd7 75953-275.00
CRXSamd7 75953-273.00
CRXSamd7 75953-259.00
CRXSap30bp 57230-128.00
CRXSap30bp 57230-71.00
CRXSar1a 20224-273.00
CRXSar1a 20224-245.00
CRXSarm1 23786882.00
CRXSarnp 66118-205.00
CRXSart1 20227-49.00
CRXSart3 5389032.00
CRXSat1 20229-29.00
CRXSbf1 77980-51.00
CRXSc5d 23529346.00
CRXScaf1 23320866.00
CRXScamp3 24045-277.00
CRXScand1 19018-56.00
CRXScarb1 2077845.00
CRXScrib 105782-7.00
CRXScrn2 217140-241.00
CRXScrn2 217140-218.00
CRXSdc2 15529-257.00
CRXSdccag8 76816-54.00
CRXSdccag8 7681675.00
CRXSde2 208768-999.00
CRXSde2 208768-408.00
CRXSde2 208768-401.00
CRXSde2 208768-393.00
CRXSdhaf3 71238-155.00
CRXSdhaf4 68002-41.00
CRXSdhaf4 68002-35.00
CRXSdhaf4 68002-15.00
CRXSdhd 6692541.00
CRXSec16a 227648-708.00
CRXSec16a 227648-127.00
CRXSec22a 317717-119.00
CRXSec22a 317717-81.00
CRXSec23b 27054-38.00
CRXSecisbp2l 70354120.00
CRXSecisbp2l 70354124.00
CRXSelenbp1 20341-957.00
CRXSema6c 20360-192.00
CRXSenp2 75826-269.00
CRXSenp2 75826-79.00
CRXSenp8 7159943.00
CRXSepsecs 21100626.00
CRXSerf2 378702-322.00
CRXSergef 27414-70.00
CRXSergef 27414-24.00
CRXSerhl 68607-81.00
CRXSerinc1 564422.00
CRXSerinc3 2694334.00
CRXSerinc4 57441848.00
CRXSerinc4 57441879.00
CRXSerinc4 574418109.00
CRXSerinc4 574418114.00
CRXSetx 269254-73.00
CRXSf3a2 202227.00
CRXSf3a3 75062-275.00
CRXSf3a3 75062-192.00
CRXSf3b1 8189817.00
CRXSf3b2 319322-33.00
CRXSf3b5 66125-195.00
CRXSf3b5 66125-192.00
CRXSf3b6 66055-228.00
CRXSf3b6 66055-194.00
CRXSft2d1 106489-125.00
CRXSfxn2 9427933.00
CRXSfxn2 9427957.00
CRXSh2b1 20399-301.00
CRXSh2b1 20399-273.00
CRXSh2b1 2039980.00
CRXSh2d5 230863-912.00
CRXSh2d5 230863-901.00
CRXSh3bp4 98402-460.00
CRXSh3bp5l 79566-133.00
CRXSh3gl1 20405-53.00
CRXShb 230126-999.00
CRXSiah1b 20438-244.00
CRXSigmar1 18391-72.00
CRXSigmar1 18391111.00
CRXSik2 235344-713.00
CRXSik2 235344-690.00
CRXSil1 815006.00
CRXSiva1 30954-513.00
CRXSiva1 30954-428.00
CRXSiva1 30954-161.00
CRXSka2 66140-174.00
CRXSka2 66140-161.00
CRXSka2 66140-119.00
CRXSlain2 75991-144.00
CRXSlc12a5 57138-781.00
CRXSlc12a5 57138-760.00
CRXSlc12a5 57138-755.00
CRXSlc16a1 20501-879.00
CRXSlc16a1 20501-836.00
CRXSlc18a1 110877-631.00
CRXSlc18a1 110877-627.00
CRXSlc1a2 20511-13.00
CRXSlc1a2 2051121.00
CRXSlc1a7 242607-44.00
CRXSlc1a7 242607-36.00
CRXSlc1a7 242607-11.00
CRXSlc20a1 20515-183.00
CRXSlc22a28 434674-357.00
CRXSlc22a28 434674-337.00
CRXSlc22a28 434674-290.00
CRXSlc22a30 319800-349.00
CRXSlc22a30 319800-335.00
CRXSlc22a30 319800-332.00
CRXSlc24a1 21411126.00
CRXSlc24a1 21411173.00
CRXSlc25a11 67863-15.00
CRXSlc25a11 6786311.00
CRXSlc25a11 6786324.00
CRXSlc25a19 67283-91.00
CRXSlc25a25 227731-610.00
CRXSlc25a25 227731-599.00
CRXSlc25a28 246696-45.00
CRXSlc25a33 70556-125.00
CRXSlc25a33 70556-34.00
CRXSlc25a39 68066-983.00
CRXSlc25a39 68066-960.00
CRXSlc25a42 73095-265.00
CRXSlc25a42 7309558.00
CRXSlc25a42 7309573.00
CRXSlc25a44 229517-12.00
CRXSlc25a44 2295175.00
CRXSlc25a44 2295177.00
CRXSlc25a44 22951755.00
CRXSlc25a51 230125-692.00
CRXSlc29a2 13340-434.00
CRXSlc29a2 13340-427.00
CRXSlc29a2 13340-385.00
CRXSlc30a6 210148-208.00
CRXSlc30a6 210148-187.00
CRXSlc33a1 114169.00
CRXSlc33a1 1141614.00
CRXSlc35b1 110172-519.00
CRXSlc35b1 110172-381.00
CRXSlc35b1 110172-362.00
CRXSlc35e1 270066-415.00
CRXSlc35e1 270066-391.00
CRXSlc35e3 215436-166.00
CRXSlc35e3 215436-59.00
CRXSlc35e4 103710-3.00
CRXSlc37a4 14385-296.00
CRXSlc38a10 7205553.00
CRXSlc38a3 76257-755.00
CRXSlc38a3 76257-722.00
CRXSlc38a3 76257-716.00
CRXSlc38a3 7625766.00
CRXSlc38a6 625098-136.00
CRXSlc38a9 268706-100.00
CRXSlc38a9 268706-51.00
CRXSlc39a9 328133-115.00
CRXSlc41a1 98396-91.00
CRXSlc46a3 71706-144.00
CRXSlc52a2 52710-122.00
CRXSlc6a6 21366-36.00
CRXSlc9a5 277973-202.00
CRXSlc9a5 277973-73.00
CRXSmarcb1 2058721.00
CRXSmarcd1 83797-272.00
CRXSmarcd1 83797-244.00
CRXSmarcd2 83796-257.00
CRXSmarcd2 83796-44.00
CRXSmc1a 24061-83.00
CRXSmek2 104570-73.00
CRXSmg9 71997-167.00
CRXSmim11 68936-184.00
CRXSmim7 66818-47.00
CRXSmndc1 76479-29.00
CRXSmpd1 20597-521.00
CRXSmpd1 20597-254.00
CRXSmpd1 20597-200.00
CRXSmpd3 589946.00
CRXSmu1 74255-47.00
CRXSmug1 7172633.00
CRXSmug1 7172650.00
CRXSnai3 30927120.00
CRXSnap23 20619-165.00
CRXSnap23 20619-163.00
CRXSnapc1 75627-169.00
CRXSnapc2 102209-202.00
CRXSnapc3 77634-180.00
CRXSnapc5 330959-198.00
CRXSnapc5 330959-143.00
CRXSnapin 20615-18.00
CRXSnd1 56463-283.00
CRXSnd1 56463-269.00
CRXSnora16a 100310813-863.00
CRXSnord104 100216537-220.00
CRXSnord104 100216537-162.00
CRXSnord118 100216530-50.00
CRXSnord49b 100217426-408.00
CRXSnph 241727-31.00
CRXSnph 241727-24.00
CRXSnrk 20623-78.00
CRXSnrk 20623-50.00
CRXSnrnp70 20637-118.00
CRXSnrpa 5360737.00
CRXSnrpa 53607102.00
CRXSnrpb2 20639-79.00
CRXSnrpc 20630-144.00
CRXSnrpd3 67332-274.00
CRXSnrpd3 67332-224.00
CRXSnx1 56440125.00
CRXSnx11 74479-50.00
CRXSnx11 7447948.00
CRXSnx15 69024-48.00
CRXSnx18 170625-401.00
CRXSnx18 170625-1.00
CRXSnx18 17062543.00
CRXSnx21 101113-275.00
CRXSnx21 101113-249.00
CRXSnx30 209131174.00
CRXSnx32 225861-34.00
CRXSon 2065857.00
CRXSorbs2 234214-469.00
CRXSp1 20683-694.00
CRXSp1 20683-411.00
CRXSp1 20683-407.00
CRXSp1 20683-346.00
CRXSp1 20683-250.00
CRXSp4 20688163.00
CRXSpag7 21687324.00
CRXSpata5 57815-112.00
CRXSpg7 234847-188.00
CRXSpg7 234847-174.00
CRXSpg7 234847-166.00
CRXSpg7 234847165.00
CRXSpink10 328971-184.00
CRXSpink10 328971-131.00
CRXSprn 21251841.00
CRXSpsb4 211949-45.00
CRXSpsb4 211949-34.00
CRXSptlc2 20773-107.00
CRXSptlc2 20773-64.00
CRXSptlc2 20773-63.00
CRXSpty2d1 101685-48.00
CRXSrd5a1 78925-8.00
CRXSrek1 218543-82.00
CRXSrek1 21854333.00
CRXSrfbp1 67222-61.00
CRXSrgap2 14270-124.00
CRXSrrm3 58212-942.00
CRXSrrm3 58212-170.00
CRXSrsf7 225027-86.00
CRXSrsf7 225027-55.00
CRXSrsf9 108014-247.00
CRXSsbp1 381760-164.00
CRXSsbp1 381760-148.00
CRXSsbp2 66970-438.00
CRXSsbp2 66970-374.00
CRXSsfa2 70599-226.00
CRXSsmem1 75647-44.00
CRXSsr1 10751315.00
CRXSsrp1 20833-121.00
CRXSsrp1 20833-106.00
CRXSssca1 56390-23.00
CRXSsx2ip 99167-169.00
CRXSt3gal1 20442-123.00
CRXSt6galnac5 2693869.00
CRXSt8sia1 20449-265.00
CRXStag3 50878-161.00
CRXStag3 50878-92.00
CRXStard3nl 7620516.00
CRXStat2 20847-213.00
CRXStat2 20847-154.00
CRXStat3 20848-148.00
CRXStat3 208485.00
CRXStil 20460-303.00
CRXStil 20460-298.00
CRXStil 20460-286.00
CRXStip1 20867-50.00
CRXStk11ip 71728-182.00
CRXStk11ip 71728-178.00
CRXStk35 67333-504.00
CRXStk35 67333-437.00
CRXStk35 67333-406.00
CRXStk40 74178-244.00
CRXStk40 74178-212.00
CRXStom 13830-94.00
CRXStom 1383085.00
CRXStoml1 69106-138.00
CRXStoml1 69106-118.00
CRXStoml2 6659213.00
CRXStoml2 6659268.00
CRXStrada 72149196.00
CRXStrip1 229707-138.00
CRXStrip1 229707-24.00
CRXStt3a 16430-1.00
CRXStub1 56424-56.00
CRXStub1 56424-47.00
CRXStx3 20908-525.00
CRXStxbp5 78808-509.00
CRXStxbp5l 207227-168.00
CRXStxbp5l 207227-134.00
CRXStxbp5l 207227-83.00
CRXStyxl1 76571161.00
CRXSucla2 20916-114.00
CRXSuco 226551-203.00
CRXSugp1 70616-86.00
CRXSumf1 589116.00
CRXSumf1 5891127.00
CRXSupt3 109115-193.00
CRXSupt5 20924-31.00
CRXSupt5 209249.00
CRXSupv3l1 338359-233.00
CRXSurf6 20935-38.00
CRXSurf6 20935-13.00
CRXSurf6 20935-2.00
CRXSusd3 66329-237.00
CRXSusd3 66329-201.00
CRXSuv420h2 232811-471.00
CRXSuv420h2 232811-457.00
CRXSuv420h2 232811-288.00
CRXSuv420h2 232811-264.00
CRXSuv420h2 232811-133.00
CRXSvip 75744-121.00
CRXSvip 75744-62.00
CRXSwi5 729315.00
CRXSynm 233335-209.00
CRXSynm 233335-190.00
CRXSyt1 20979-873.00
CRXSyt1 20979-858.00
CRXSyt1 2097918.00
CRXSyt1 2097967.00
CRXSzrd1 21349141.00
CRXTab1 66513-141.00
CRXTab1 66513-85.00
CRXTada2b 231151-52.00
CRXTaf10 240759.00
CRXTaf15 70439-192.00
CRXTaf5 226182-415.00
CRXTaf5 226182-378.00
CRXTaf5 226182-356.00
CRXTaf5 226182-222.00
CRXTaf6l 225895-115.00
CRXTaok3 330177-153.00
CRXTarbp2 21357-591.00
CRXTars 110960-128.00
CRXTars 110960-2.00
CRXTasp1 75812-55.00
CRXTasp1 75812-28.00
CRXTax1bp3 76281-143.00
CRXTbc1d10a 103724-80.00
CRXTbc1d10b 68449-492.00
CRXTbc1d13 70296-166.00
CRXTbc1d17 2332043.00
CRXTbc1d23 67581-76.00
CRXTbc1d23 675811.00
CRXTbc1d23 6758113.00
CRXTbc1d7 670463.00
CRXTbcb 66411-90.00
CRXTbp 21374-67.00
CRXTbrg4 2137970.00
CRXTcam1 75870-113.00
CRXTcea1 21399-198.00
CRXTcea1 21399-184.00
CRXTcea1 21399-179.00
CRXTceb1 67923-164.00
CRXTcerg1 56070-260.00
CRXTcerg1 56070-241.00
CRXTcerg1 56070-206.00
CRXTcf3 21423-246.00
CRXTcf3 21423-57.00
CRXTcp11 21463-48.00
CRXTcp11l2 216198-157.00
CRXTcta 102791-26.00
CRXTcta 102791-7.00
CRXTdrkh 72634-427.00
CRXTdrkh 72634-414.00
CRXTecpr1 70381-9.00
CRXTecr 106529-54.00
CRXTerf1 21749-370.00
CRXTerf1 21749-368.00
CRXTerf2ip 57321-96.00
CRXTesk1 21754181.00
CRXTfb1m 224481-53.00
CRXTfb2m 1527848.00
CRXTfcp2 21422-62.00
CRXTfe3 209446-145.00
CRXTfg 21787-198.00
CRXThada 240174-67.00
CRXThada 240174-65.00
CRXThap11 59016-155.00
CRXThap11 59016-149.00
CRXThem4 75778-140.00
CRXThop1 50492-157.00
CRXThrb 21834-135.00
CRXThrb 21834-95.00
CRXThyn1 77862-98.00
CRXThyn1 77862-90.00
CRXThyn1 77862-23.00
CRXTial1 21843-325.00
CRXTial1 21843-213.00
CRXTial1 21843-171.00
CRXTial1 21843-153.00
CRXTicam1 106759-96.00
CRXTicam1 106759-90.00
CRXTigd2 68140-102.00
CRXTigd2 68140-50.00
CRXTimm13 30055-208.00
CRXTimm13 30055-141.00
CRXTimm13 30055-94.00
CRXTimm21 67105-36.00
CRXTimm21 67105-19.00
CRXTimm22 56322-136.00
CRXTimmdc1 76916-86.00
CRXTldc1 74347-60.00
CRXTle4 21888-95.00
CRXTm9sf2 68059-161.00
CRXTmbim6 110213-118.00
CRXTmcc3 319880-744.00
CRXTmed1 17083-800.00
CRXTmed1 1708335.00
CRXTmed2 56334-268.00
CRXTmem107 66910136.00
CRXTmem11 216821-47.00
CRXTmem138 7298225.00
CRXTmem143 70209-142.00
CRXTmem143 70209-108.00
CRXTmem160 69094-314.00
CRXTmem161a 234371-155.00
CRXTmem161a 234371-136.00
CRXTmem167b 67495-36.00
CRXTmem167b 67495-12.00
CRXTmem17 103765-114.00
CRXTmem17 103765-71.00
CRXTmem179b 67706-115.00
CRXTmem199 195040-16.00
CRXTmem201 230917-607.00
CRXTmem201 230917-161.00
CRXTmem201 230917-122.00
CRXTmem205 23504311.00
CRXTmem217 711387.00
CRXTmem218 66279-409.00
CRXTmem218 66279-343.00
CRXTmem218 66279-294.00
CRXTmem218 66279-105.00
CRXTmem230 7061234.00
CRXTmem242 70544-13.00
CRXTmem256 69186-242.00
CRXTmem258 69038-46.00
CRXTmem260 218989-460.00
CRXTmem261 6692843.00
CRXTmem30a 69981152.00
CRXTmem30a 69981173.00
CRXTmem43 74122-255.00
CRXTmem5 216395-107.00
CRXTmem55b 219024-33.00
CRXTmem57 66146-58.00
CRXTmem65 74868-894.00
CRXTmem65 74868-828.00
CRXTmem65 74868-773.00
CRXTmem80 7144835.00
CRXTmem87a 211499-30.00
CRXTmem87a 211499-7.00
CRXTmem87a 2114996.00
CRXTmem87b 72477-240.00
CRXTmem9 66241-101.00
CRXTmsb15l 399591-27.00
CRXTmsb15l 39959118.00
CRXTmsb15l 39959122.00
CRXTmsb4x 1924131.00
CRXTmsb4x 1924134.00
CRXTmtc3 237500-435.00
CRXTmtc3 237500-78.00
CRXTmtc3 237500-52.00
CRXTmub2 72053-180.00
CRXTnfaip3 2192922.00
CRXTnip2 231130-13.00
CRXTnip2 2311308.00
CRXTnks 21951-75.00
CRXTnpo2 212999-235.00
CRXTnpo2 212999-221.00
CRXTnrc6b 213988-664.00
CRXTnrc6b 213988-597.00
CRXTnrc6b 213988-281.00
CRXTnrc6b 213988-243.00
CRXTob1 22057-300.00
CRXTob1 22057-282.00
CRXTob2 57259-103.00
CRXTob2 572594.00
CRXTob2 5725916.00
CRXTom1l2 216810-83.00
CRXTomm34 67145-29.00
CRXTomm40 53333-613.00
CRXTomm6 6611953.00
CRXTomm7 66169-62.00
CRXTomm7 66169-56.00
CRXTonsl 7274910.00
CRXTop1 21969-118.00
CRXTop3a 21975105.00
CRXTop3a 21975149.00
CRXTopbp1 235559-213.00
CRXTpd52l2 66314-148.00
CRXTpk1 29807162.00
CRXTpmt 2201726.00
CRXTpmt 2201744.00
CRXTpmt 2201755.00
CRXTpp1 12751172.00
CRXTpra1 24100-565.00
CRXTpra1 24100-65.00
CRXTpra1 24100-26.00
CRXTprgl 67808-50.00
CRXTprgl 67808-49.00
CRXTprn 97031-177.00
CRXTra2b 2046224.00
CRXTraf2 22030-72.00
CRXTraf7 224619-152.00
CRXTraf7 224619-128.00
CRXTrappc1 245828-90.00
CRXTrappc1 245828-34.00
CRXTrappc12 217449-78.00
CRXTrappc12 217449-34.00
CRXTrappc2 6622690.00
CRXTrappc8 75964-314.00
CRXTrappc8 75964-309.00
CRXTrappc9 76510173.00
CRXTrappc9 76510184.00
CRXTrim23 81003-123.00
CRXTrim26 22670-179.00
CRXTrim27 19720-389.00
CRXTrim28 21849-147.00
CRXTrim3 55992-756.00
CRXTrim3 55992-720.00
CRXTrim3 55992-693.00
CRXTrim45 229644-56.00
CRXTrim9 94090-59.00
CRXTrip10 106628-179.00
CRXTrip12 14897-5.00
CRXTrip4 56404-17.00
CRXTrmt10b 69934-107.00
CRXTrmt12 68260-164.00
CRXTrmt12 68260-144.00
CRXTrmt2a 15547-94.00
CRXTrmt2a 1554727.00
CRXTrnau1ap 71787-437.00
CRXTrnt1 70047-108.00
CRXTrp53 22059-102.00
CRXTrp53inp2 68728-74.00
CRXTrp53inp2 68728-9.00
CRXTrp53rka 3814062.00
CRXTsacc 7692756.00
CRXTsacc 76927115.00
CRXTsacc 76927118.00
CRXTsen34 66078-147.00
CRXTsen34 66078-114.00
CRXTsnax 53424-126.00
CRXTspan14 52588-275.00
CRXTspan14 52588-100.00
CRXTspan17 74257-277.00
CRXTspan17 74257-245.00
CRXTspan3 5643499.00
CRXTspan31 67125-28.00
CRXTspan31 671258.00
CRXTspyl1 22110-151.00
CRXTspyl4 72480-117.00
CRXTssc4 56844-62.00
CRXTtc1 66827-71.00
CRXTtc14 67120-561.00
CRXTtc14 67120-176.00
CRXTtc14 67120-146.00
CRXTtc21b 73668-262.00
CRXTtc21b 73668-31.00
CRXTtc21b 73668-22.00
CRXTtc33 67515-42.00
CRXTtc37 218343-55.00
CRXTtc39c 72747-373.00
CRXTtc41 103220-217.00
CRXTtc41 103220-193.00
CRXTtc41 103220134.00
CRXTtc41 103220144.00
CRXTtc41 103220177.00
CRXTtc8 76260174.00
CRXTti2 234138-450.00
CRXTtyh3 78339-533.00
CRXTtyh3 78339-514.00
CRXTuba4a 2214527.00
CRXTubb3 22152-35.00
CRXTubb4b 227613-199.00
CRXTubb4b 227613-5.00
CRXTubb5 22154-21.00
CRXTubb5 22154-10.00
CRXTube1 71924-250.00
CRXTubg1 103733-152.00
CRXTubg1 103733-110.00
CRXTubgcp5 233276-35.00
CRXTufm 233870-291.00
CRXTufm 233870-160.00
CRXTulp1 2215770.00
CRXTulp1 2215774.00
CRXTvp23b 67510-68.00
CRXTwf1 19230-119.00
CRXTwf1 19230-32.00
CRXTwistnb 28071-222.00
CRXTwistnb 28071-164.00
CRXTwsg1 65960-116.00
CRXTwsg1 65960-33.00
CRXTxndc11 1062005.00
CRXTxndc9 9825857.00
CRXTxnl1 53382-53.00
CRXTxnl4b 234723-17.00
CRXTxnl4b 234723-16.00
CRXTyms 22171-126.00
CRXTyms 22171-77.00
CRXTysnd1 71767-165.00
CRXTysnd1 71767-150.00
CRXU2af1 108121-97.00
CRXU2af2 22185-560.00
CRXU2af2 22185-506.00
CRXU2af2 22185-464.00
CRXU2surp 6795855.00
CRXUba3 22200-196.00
CRXUbac2 68889-122.00
CRXUbap1 67123-269.00
CRXUbap1 67123-233.00
CRXUbb 22187-107.00
CRXUbb 22187-80.00
CRXUbb 22187178.00
CRXUbc 22190-167.00
CRXUbe2d3 66105-792.00
CRXUbe2d3 66105-665.00
CRXUbe2i 22196-455.00
CRXUbe2i 22196-422.00
CRXUbe2i 22196-215.00
CRXUbe2i 22196-2.00
CRXUbe2i 221967.00
CRXUbe2j1 56228-810.00
CRXUbe2j1 56228-790.00
CRXUbe2j2 140499-55.00
CRXUbe2m 22192118.00
CRXUbe2s 77891-339.00
CRXUbe2s 77891-298.00
CRXUbe2v1 66589-68.00
CRXUbe2z 26847033.00
CRXUbe3a 22215-188.00
CRXUbe3a 22215-108.00
CRXUbl3 24109-205.00
CRXUbtd1 226122-207.00
CRXUbxn11 67586-191.00
CRXUbxn11 67586122.00
CRXUbxn11 67586187.00
CRXUbxn4 67812-139.00
CRXUbxn6 66530-56.00
CRXUbxn6 66530-38.00
CRXUfl1 67490-118.00
CRXUlk4 209012-504.00
CRXUnc119 22248-989.00
CRXUnc119 22248-882.00
CRXUpf1 19704-34.00
CRXUpf3b 68134-48.00
CRXUprt 331487-106.00
CRXUqcc3 107197121.00
CRXUqcr11 66594-76.00
CRXUqcrq 22272-126.00
CRXUqcrq 22272-93.00
CRXUqcrq 22272-70.00
CRXUqcrq 2227263.00
CRXUrm1 68205-445.00
CRXUrm1 68205-429.00
CRXUrod 222751.00
CRXUsh1g 16470-501.00
CRXUsp16 74112-126.00
CRXUsp19 71472-151.00
CRXUsp22 216825-315.00
CRXUsp22 216825-132.00
CRXUsp22 216825-111.00
CRXUsp3 23544154.00
CRXUsp32 23789826.00
CRXUsp36 72344-88.00
CRXUsp36 7234450.00
CRXUsp39 28035-55.00
CRXUsp39 28035-49.00
CRXUsp48 170707-113.00
CRXUsp53 99526-183.00
CRXUspl1 231915-200.00
CRXUspl1 231915-136.00
CRXUtp6 21698724.00
CRXUtp6 216987104.00
CRXUty 22290-12.00
CRXUvrag 78610-308.00
CRXUvrag 78610-134.00
CRXUvrag 78610-60.00
CRXUxs1 67883-86.00
CRXUxs1 67883-82.00
CRXVac14 234729-222.00
CRXVamp1 22317-157.00
CRXVamp1 22317-3.00
CRXVamp3 2231919.00
CRXVamp4 53330-231.00
CRXVamp4 53330-184.00
CRXVbp1 22327-329.00
CRXVbp1 22327-267.00
CRXVcl 22330-240.00
CRXVcl 22330-206.00
CRXVcp 269523-205.00
CRXVcp 269523-49.00
CRXVcp 269523109.00
CRXVezt 215008-57.00
CRXVkorc1l1 69568-383.00
CRXVldlr 22359-696.00
CRXVprbp 321006-261.00
CRXVps11 71732-55.00
CRXVps11 71732-10.00
CRXVps18 228545-160.00
CRXVps18 228545-131.00
CRXVps18 228545-117.00
CRXVps28 6691410.00
CRXVps33b 233405-90.00
CRXVps45 223650.00
CRXVps4b 20479-46.00
CRXVps50 73288-73.00
CRXVps50 73288-42.00
CRXVps51 68505-18.00
CRXVta1 66201-39.00
CRXVta1 66201-6.00
CRXVtn 22370-395.00
CRXVtn 22370-336.00
CRXVtn 22370-326.00
CRXVwa9 69882-112.00
CRXWasf1 83767-104.00
CRXWasf3 245880-145.00
CRXWasf3 245880-100.00
CRXWasf3 245880-73.00
CRXWasl 73178-61.00
CRXWasl 73178-16.00
CRXWdfy2 268752-409.00
CRXWdfy3 7214514.00
CRXWdfy3 7214537.00
CRXWdpcp 216560-98.00
CRXWdr11 207425-117.00
CRXWdr17 24448425.00
CRXWdr17 24448427.00
CRXWdr17 24448447.00
CRXWdr17 24448457.00
CRXWdr18 216156-176.00
CRXWdr18 216156-158.00
CRXWdr19 213081-219.00
CRXWdr19 213081-193.00
CRXWdr20 6964130.00
CRXWdr31 7135452.00
CRXWdr41 218460-98.00
CRXWdr43 72515-160.00
CRXWdr45b 66840-7.00
CRXWdr45b 6684016.00
CRXWdr6 83669-56.00
CRXWdr6 8366922.00
CRXWdr63 242253-85.00
CRXWdr75 73674-230.00
CRXWdr75 73674-85.00
CRXWdr76 241627-3.00
CRXWdr77 70465-229.00
CRXWdr92 103784-78.00
CRXWdtc1 230796-211.00
CRXWfs1 22393-226.00
CRXWfs1 22393-86.00
CRXWipi1 52639-19.00
CRXWipi1 5263912.00
CRXWrap53 216853-185.00
CRXWrap53 216853-80.00
CRXWrap73 59002-142.00
CRXWtap 60532-453.00
CRXWwc2 5235734.00
CRXWwox 80707-317.00
CRXWwox 80707-262.00
CRXXntrpc 102443351-370.00
CRXXpnpep3 321003-179.00
CRXXpo1 103573-567.00
CRXXpo1 103573-533.00
CRXXpo1 103573-477.00
CRXXpo1 103573-308.00
CRXXrcc4 108138-8.00
CRXXrcc4 10813817.00
CRXXrcc4 10813833.00
CRXXrcc5 22596-242.00
CRXXrra1 446101-184.00
CRXXxylt1 268880-30.00
CRXXxylt1 268880-16.00
CRXYbx1 22608-158.00
CRXYbx1 2260811.00
CRXYbx2 53422-294.00
CRXYbx2 53422-263.00
CRXYbx3 5644932.00
CRXYif1a 68090-323.00
CRXYif1a 68090-313.00
CRXYif1a 68090-308.00
CRXYif1a 68090-156.00
CRXYif1b 77254-128.00
CRXYipf4 67864-144.00
CRXYipf5 67180-186.00
CRXYipf5 67180-104.00
CRXYpel5 383295-465.00
CRXYpel5 383295-316.00
CRXYthdc1 231386-232.00
CRXYthdc1 231386-218.00
CRXYwhaq 2263010.00
CRXYy1 22632-517.00
CRXZbtb11 271377-86.00
CRXZbtb11 271377-41.00
CRXZbtb12 193736-73.00
CRXZbtb14 22666-204.00
CRXZbtb22 81630-492.00
CRXZbtb22 81630-491.00
CRXZbtb3 75291-221.00
CRXZbtb38 245007-415.00
CRXZc3h13 67302-151.00
CRXZc3h13 67302-109.00
CRXZc3h4 330474-794.00
CRXZc3h4 330474-780.00
CRXZc3hc1 23267929.00
CRXZc4h2 245522122.00
CRXZcchc6 2142904.00
CRXZcchc8 7065020.00
CRXZcwpw1 381678-259.00
CRXZcwpw1 381678-238.00
CRXZdhhc24 70605-142.00
CRXZdhhc5 228136-581.00
CRXZfand3 21769-357.00
CRXZfand6 6509831.00
CRXZfand6 6509832.00
CRXZfand6 6509836.00
CRXZfand6 65098126.00
CRXZfc3h1 216345-232.00
CRXZfc3h1 216345-207.00
CRXZfp1 22640-175.00
CRXZfp101 2264342.00
CRXZfp105 22646-92.00
CRXZfp106 204022.00
CRXZfp110 65020-414.00
CRXZfp112 57745-197.00
CRXZfp119a 10434919.00
CRXZfp120 10434812.00
CRXZfp128 243833-268.00
CRXZfp146 26465-39.00
CRXZfp148 22661-178.00
CRXZfp180 210135-194.00
CRXZfp180 210135-188.00
CRXZfp180 210135-182.00
CRXZfp207 22680-226.00
CRXZfp207 22680-210.00
CRXZfp207 22680-203.00
CRXZfp213 449521-166.00
CRXZfp213 449521-111.00
CRXZfp213 449521-106.00
CRXZfp235 56525-118.00
CRXZfp263 74120-550.00
CRXZfp263 74120-142.00
CRXZfp263 74120-26.00
CRXZfp27 22689-26.00
CRXZfp317 244713-238.00
CRXZfp317 244713-228.00
CRXZfp317 244713102.00
CRXZfp35 22694-176.00
CRXZfp354b 272743.00
CRXZfp354b 272749.00
CRXZfp354c 30944-35.00
CRXZfp369 170936-176.00
CRXZfp369 170936-123.00
CRXZfp36l2 12193-651.00
CRXZfp36l2 12193-571.00
CRXZfp386 56220-239.00
CRXZfp386 56220-207.00
CRXZfp386 56220-112.00
CRXZfp41 22701-269.00
CRXZfp41 22701-156.00
CRXZfp414 328801-83.00
CRXZfp428 232969-243.00
CRXZfp428 232969-236.00
CRXZfp428 232969-134.00
CRXZfp442 6689236.00
CRXZfp442 66892310.00
CRXZfp444 72667-165.00
CRXZfp444 72667-156.00
CRXZfp446 269870158.00
CRXZfp451 9840355.00
CRXZfp451 98403115.00
CRXZfp521 22520714.00
CRXZfp523 22465621.00
CRXZfp524 66056-432.00
CRXZfp524 66056-425.00
CRXZfp560 43437737.00
CRXZfp566 7255661.00
CRXZfp566 7255670.00
CRXZfp574 232976-401.00
CRXZfp574 232976-376.00
CRXZfp605 67581296.00
CRXZfp605 675812160.00
CRXZfp607b 112415-87.00
CRXZfp62 2272034.00
CRXZfp62 2272037.00
CRXZfp622 52521-304.00
CRXZfp622 52521-280.00
CRXZfp623 78834-148.00
CRXZfp623 78834-146.00
CRXZfp639 67778-114.00
CRXZfp668 244219-41.00
CRXZfp68 24135122.00
CRXZfp687 78266-256.00
CRXZfp689 71131-49.00
CRXZfp689 7113146.00
CRXZfp7 223669-26.00
CRXZfp706 68036-120.00
CRXZfp707 69020-29.00
CRXZfp729a 212281-38.00
CRXZfp729a 21228115.00
CRXZfp738 40806826.00
CRXZfp738 40806849.00
CRXZfp768 233890-217.00
CRXZfp768 233890-185.00
CRXZfp773 76373154.00
CRXZfp78 330463-645.00
CRXZfp78 330463-541.00
CRXZfp78 330463-536.00
CRXZfp78 330463-150.00
CRXZfp78 330463-113.00
CRXZfp788 67607-545.00
CRXZfp788 67607-177.00
CRXZfp788 67607-90.00
CRXZfp809 235047-191.00
CRXZfp810 235050-55.00
CRXZfp821 75871-224.00
CRXZfp84 74352-356.00
CRXZfp84 74352-50.00
CRXZfp846 244721-56.00
CRXZfp866 330788-19.00
CRXZfp866 3307882.00
CRXZfp867 237775-52.00
CRXZfp869 6686912.00
CRXZfp869 6686927.00
CRXZfp871 208292-829.00
CRXZfp871 208292-762.00
CRXZfp91 109910-131.00
CRXZfp91 109910-50.00
CRXZfp933 24274718.00
CRXZfp937 245174-124.00
CRXZfp937 245174-73.00
CRXZfp958 233987-137.00
CRXZfpl1 8190930.00
CRXZfpm1 22761-283.00
CRXZfyve1 217695-99.00
CRXZfyve1 217695-95.00
CRXZfyve28 23112568.00
CRXZfyve28 231125116.00
CRXZglp1 100009600-22.00
CRXZhx1 22770-205.00
CRXZim1 22776-979.00
CRXZkscan14 67235-13.00
CRXZkscan2 210162-419.00
CRXZkscan2 210162-179.00
CRXZkscan3 7273935.00
CRXZkscan5 22757-173.00
CRXZkscan5 22757-129.00
CRXZmat5 67178-125.00
CRXZmym4 67785-64.00
CRXZmym4 67785-58.00
CRXZmym4 67785-34.00
CRXZmym6 100177-415.00
CRXZnhit3 448850-17.00
CRXZnhit3 4488502.00
CRXZnrd1 661364.00
CRXZnrd1as 76416-89.00
CRXZranb2 53861-148.00
CRXZscan22 232878-167.00
CRXZscan22 232878-144.00
CRXZswim3 67538-68.00
CRXZswim4 2121688.00
CRXZswim4 21216833.00
CRXZswim8 268721-408.00
CRXZswim8 268721-392.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9