Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AFF4Ganab 14376-833.00
AICDAGanab 14376-92.00
AP2CGanab 14376-704.00
AP2CGanab 14376-533.00
ASH2LGanab 14376-118.00
BAP1Ganab 14376-556.00
BATFGanab 14376-207.00
BATFGanab 14376-181.00
BATFGanab 14376-178.00
BATFGanab 14376-158.00
BATFGanab 14376-130.00
BATFGanab 14376-122.00
BATFGanab 14376-96.00
BATFGanab 14376-92.00
BATFGanab 14376-87.00
BATFGanab 14376-80.00
BATFGanab 14376-73.00
BATFGanab 14376-57.00
BATFGanab 14376-37.00
BATFGanab 14376-35.00
BMAL1Ganab 14376-250.00
BMAL1Ganab 14376-95.00
BRCA1Ganab 14376-581.00
BRCA1Ganab 1437619.00
BRD4Ganab 14376-55.00
CBPGanab 14376-192.00
CBX3Ganab 14376-683.00
CDK8Ganab 14376-227.00
CDK9Ganab 14376-46.00
CEBPAGanab 14376-201.00
CEBPAGanab 14376-77.00
CEBPAGanab 14376-69.00
CEBPAGanab 14376-59.00
CEBPBGanab 14376-840.00
CEBPBGanab 14376-121.00
CEBPBGanab 14376-120.00
CEBPBGanab 14376-113.00
CEBPBGanab 14376-81.00
CEBPBGanab 14376-78.00
CEBPBGanab 14376-16.00
CEBPBGanab 143762.00
CLOCKGanab 14376-110.00
CLOCKGanab 14376-102.00
COT2Ganab 14376-40.00
CREB1Ganab 14376-96.00
CREB1Ganab 14376-83.00
CREMGanab 14376-280.00
CRXGanab 14376-201.00
CRY1Ganab 14376-280.00
CRY2Ganab 14376-200.00
CTCFGanab 14376-182.00
CTCFGanab 14376-40.00
CTCFGanab 14376-2.00
CTCFGanab 143764.00
CTCFGanab 1437692.00
CTCFGanab 1437696.00
CTCFGanab 14376102.00
CTCFGanab 14376103.00
CTCFGanab 14376117.00
CTCFGanab 14376121.00
CTCFGanab 14376124.00
DNM3LGanab 14376-861.00
E2F2Ganab 14376-581.00
E2F4Ganab 14376-198.00
EGR2Ganab 14376-255.00
EGR2Ganab 14376-239.00
ELF1Ganab 14376-206.00
ELF1Ganab 14376-188.00
ELL3Ganab 14376-36.00
EP300Ganab 14376-377.00
EP300Ganab 14376-313.00
EP300Ganab 14376-311.00
EP300Ganab 14376-280.00
EP300Ganab 14376-201.00
EP300Ganab 14376-195.00
EP300Ganab 14376-194.00
EP300Ganab 14376-185.00
EP300Ganab 14376-184.00
EP300Ganab 14376-183.00
EP300Ganab 14376-174.00
EP300Ganab 14376-162.00
EP300Ganab 14376-159.00
EP300Ganab 14376-157.00
EP300Ganab 14376-144.00
EP300Ganab 14376-141.00
EP300Ganab 14376-138.00
EP300Ganab 14376-116.00
EP300Ganab 14376-71.00
EP300Ganab 14376-70.00
EP300Ganab 14376-56.00
EP300Ganab 14376-39.00
EP300Ganab 14376-4.00
ERGGanab 14376-334.00
ERGGanab 14376-227.00
ERGGanab 14376-223.00
ERGGanab 14376-212.00
ESR1Ganab 14376-162.00
ESR1Ganab 14376-127.00
ESR1Ganab 14376-25.00
ETS1Ganab 14376-233.00
ETS1Ganab 14376-157.00
ETS1Ganab 143764.00
ETV6Ganab 14376-56.00
FLI1Ganab 14376-221.00
FOSL2Ganab 14376-68.00
FOSL2Ganab 14376-50.00
FOXA2Ganab 14376-905.00
FOXA2Ganab 14376-865.00
FOXA2Ganab 14376-640.00
FOXA2Ganab 14376-191.00
FOXA2Ganab 14376-172.00
FOXO1Ganab 14376-48.00
FOXO1Ganab 14376150.00
GCRGanab 14376-535.00
GCRGanab 14376-83.00
GCRGanab 14376-75.00
HCFC1Ganab 14376-379.00
HIF1AGanab 14376-240.00
HIF1AGanab 14376-204.00
HIF1AGanab 14376-65.00
HNF4AGanab 14376-94.00
HNF4AGanab 14376-73.00
HXB4Ganab 14376-183.00
HXB4Ganab 14376-161.00
IKZF1Ganab 14376-963.00
IKZF1Ganab 14376-952.00
IKZF1Ganab 14376-16.00
IRF1Ganab 14376-1.00
IRF3Ganab 14376-43.00
IRF4Ganab 14376-193.00
IRF4Ganab 14376-170.00
IRF4Ganab 14376-169.00
IRF4Ganab 14376-154.00
IRF4Ganab 14376-139.00
IRF4Ganab 14376-116.00
IRF4Ganab 14376-91.00
IRF4Ganab 14376-85.00
IRF4Ganab 14376-78.00
IRF4Ganab 14376-76.00
IRF4Ganab 14376-57.00
IRF4Ganab 1437613.00
IRF4Ganab 14376135.00
JUNGanab 14376-231.00
JUNGanab 14376-62.00
JUNDGanab 14376-195.00
KAT8Ganab 14376-461.00
KAT8Ganab 14376-150.00
KAT8Ganab 14376-140.00
KAT8Ganab 14376-29.00
KAT8Ganab 14376140.00
KDM1AGanab 14376-287.00
KDM2AGanab 14376-10.00
KDM2AGanab 1437697.00
KDM2BGanab 14376-681.00
KDM2BGanab 14376-192.00
KDM2BGanab 14376-180.00
KDM2BGanab 14376-153.00
KDM2BGanab 1437635.00
KDM4BGanab 14376-228.00
KDM5AGanab 14376-452.00
KDM5AGanab 14376-277.00
KDM6BGanab 14376-190.00
KDM6BGanab 14376-168.00
KLF1Ganab 14376-91.00
KLF3Ganab 14376-332.00
KLF3Ganab 14376-306.00
KLF4Ganab 14376-218.00
KMT2CGanab 14376-295.00
KMT2CGanab 14376-77.00
KMT2CGanab 143761.00
KMT2DGanab 14376-223.00
KMT2DGanab 14376-199.00
KMT2DGanab 14376-172.00
KMT2DGanab 14376-66.00
LDB1Ganab 14376-181.00
MAFGanab 14376-166.00
MAFGanab 14376-74.00
MBD1Ganab 14376-947.00
MBD1Ganab 14376-765.00
MBD1Ganab 14376-503.00
MBD1Ganab 14376-489.00
MED1Ganab 14376-853.00
MED1Ganab 14376-549.00
MED1Ganab 14376-255.00
MED1Ganab 14376-170.00
MED1Ganab 14376-119.00
MED12Ganab 14376-243.00
MEIS1Ganab 14376-138.00
MK08Ganab 14376-170.00
MK08Ganab 14376-112.00
MK08Ganab 14376-104.00
MK10Ganab 14376-170.00
MK10Ganab 14376-112.00
MK10Ganab 14376-104.00
MYBAGanab 14376-907.00
MYBAGanab 14376-204.00
MYCGanab 14376-355.00
MYCGanab 14376-87.00
MYOGGanab 14376-142.00
MYOGGanab 14376158.00
NANOGGanab 14376-181.00
NBNGanab 14376-690.00
NELFBGanab 14376-341.00
NIPBLGanab 14376-162.00
NKX21Ganab 14376-427.00
NKX61Ganab 14376-196.00
P53Ganab 14376-518.00
P53Ganab 14376-382.00
PAX6Ganab 14376-206.00
PAXI1Ganab 14376-168.00
PER2Ganab 14376-220.00
PIT1Ganab 14376-428.00
PIT1Ganab 14376-327.00
PO5F1Ganab 14376-892.00
PO5F1Ganab 14376-839.00
PO5F1Ganab 14376-743.00
PO5F1Ganab 14376-257.00
PO5F1Ganab 14376-186.00
PO5F1Ganab 14376-118.00
PO5F1Ganab 14376-96.00
PPARGGanab 14376-863.00
PPARGGanab 14376-575.00
PPARGGanab 14376-560.00
PPARGGanab 14376-535.00
PPARGGanab 14376-505.00
PPARGGanab 14376-446.00
PPARGGanab 14376-428.00
PPARGGanab 14376-175.00
PPARGGanab 14376-164.00
PPARGGanab 14376-144.00
PPARGGanab 14376-76.00
PPARGGanab 14376-34.00
PRGRGanab 14376-242.00
PRGRGanab 14376-216.00
RARAGanab 14376-883.00
RARAGanab 14376-826.00
RARAGanab 14376-646.00
RARAGanab 14376-459.00
RARAGanab 14376-187.00
RARAGanab 143764.00
RARBGanab 14376-608.00
RARBGanab 14376-228.00
RBBP5Ganab 1437669.00
RBPJLGanab 14376-990.00
RFA2Ganab 14376-381.00
RING2Ganab 14376-145.00
RORGGanab 14376-68.00
RPB1Ganab 14376-249.00
RUNX1Ganab 14376-572.00
RUNX1Ganab 14376-502.00
RXRAGanab 14376-660.00
RXRAGanab 14376-587.00
RXRAGanab 14376-548.00
RXRAGanab 14376-483.00
RXRAGanab 14376-465.00
RXRAGanab 14376-366.00
RXRAGanab 14376-350.00
RXRAGanab 14376-330.00
RXRAGanab 14376-288.00
RXRAGanab 14376-271.00
RXRAGanab 14376-147.00
RXRAGanab 14376-64.00
RUNX1Ganab 14376-572
RUNX1Ganab 14376-502
RUNX1Ganab 14376-160
RUNX2Ganab 14376-202
RXRAGanab 14376-660
RXRAGanab 14376-587
RXRAGanab 14376-548
RXRAGanab 14376-483
RXRAGanab 14376-465
RXRAGanab 14376-366
RXRAGanab 14376-350
RXRAGanab 14376-330
RXRAGanab 14376-288
RXRAGanab 14376-271
RXRAGanab 14376-171
RXRAGanab 14376-157
RXRAGanab 14376-147
RXRAGanab 14376-145
RXRAGanab 14376-134
RXRAGanab 14376-64
SALL4Ganab 14376-556
SIN3AGanab 14376-706
SIN3AGanab 14376-395
SIN3AGanab 14376-163
SIN3AGanab 14376-43
SIR1Ganab 14376-182
SIR6Ganab 14376-896
SIR6Ganab 14376-81
SMAD3Ganab 14376-175
SMBT1Ganab 143762
SMC1AGanab 14376-334
SMC3Ganab 14376-459
SMC3Ganab 1437615
SMC5Ganab 14376-381
SMCA4Ganab 14376-113
SMCA4Ganab 14376-110
SMCA4Ganab 14376-105
SMCA4Ganab 14376-7
SMCA4Ganab 14376152
SMCA5Ganab 14376-726
SMCA5Ganab 14376-79
SOX17Ganab 14376-123
SOX17Ganab 1437628
SOX2Ganab 14376-247
SOX2Ganab 14376-218
SOX2Ganab 14376-204
SOX2Ganab 14376-180
SOX2Ganab 14376-159
SOX2Ganab 14376-109
SOX3Ganab 1437683
SOX4Ganab 14376-382
SPI1Ganab 14376-436
SPI1Ganab 14376-383
SPI1Ganab 14376-363
SPI1Ganab 14376-341
SPI1Ganab 14376-328
SPI1Ganab 14376-289
SPI1Ganab 14376-287
SPI1Ganab 14376-284
SPI1Ganab 14376-282
SPI1Ganab 14376-271
SPI1Ganab 14376-267
SPI1Ganab 14376-260
SPI1Ganab 14376-251
SPI1Ganab 14376-249
SPI1Ganab 14376-245
SPI1Ganab 14376-244
SPI1Ganab 14376-239
SPI1Ganab 14376-228
SPI1Ganab 14376-222
SPI1Ganab 14376-181
SPI1Ganab 14376-165
SPI1Ganab 14376-163
SPI1Ganab 14376-147
SPI1Ganab 14376-134
SPI1Ganab 14376-132
SPI1Ganab 14376-123
SPI1Ganab 14376-75
SPI1Ganab 14376-74
SPI1Ganab 14376-52
SPI1Ganab 14376-34
SPI1Ganab 14376-25
SPI1Ganab 14376-2
SPI1Ganab 1437655
SPI1Ganab 14376143
SPI1Ganab 14376150
SPI1Ganab 14376170
SPI1Ganab 14376173
SPI1Ganab 14376184
SPT5HGanab 14376-304
SPT5HGanab 14376-259
SPT6HGanab 14376-981
STA5AGanab 14376-658
STA5AGanab 14376-70
STA5BGanab 14376-658
STA5BGanab 14376-224
STAT1Ganab 14376-30
STAT1Ganab 1437611
STAT1Ganab 1437638
STAT3Ganab 14376-145
STAT3Ganab 14376-57
STAT3Ganab 14376-48
STAT3Ganab 1437661
STAT4Ganab 14376-931
STAT4Ganab 14376-770
STAT4Ganab 14376-269
STAT4Ganab 14376-6
SUHGanab 14376-520
SUHGanab 14376-310
SUHGanab 14376-238
SUHGanab 14376-219
SUHGanab 14376-218
SUHGanab 14376170
SUZ12Ganab 14376-913
SUZ12Ganab 1437634
SUZ12Ganab 1437640
SUZ12Ganab 14376136
T2EBGanab 14376-168
T2EBGanab 14376-93
TAF1Ganab 14376-23
TAF3Ganab 14376-752
TAF3Ganab 14376-706
TAF3Ganab 14376-231
TAF3Ganab 14376-178
TAF3Ganab 14376-121
TAF7LGanab 14376-593
TAF7LGanab 14376-132
TAF9BGanab 14376-173
TBPGanab 14376-736
TBPGanab 14376-529
TBPGanab 14376-365
TBPGanab 14376-225
TBPGanab 14376-130
TBX3Ganab 14376-813
TBX3Ganab 14376-216
TBX5Ganab 14376-67
TCF7Ganab 14376-132
TCF7Ganab 14376-76
TET1Ganab 14376-990
TET1Ganab 14376-591
TET1Ganab 14376-547
TET1Ganab 14376-487
TET1Ganab 14376-32
TET1Ganab 14376-6
TF2BGanab 14376-270
TF2BGanab 14376-246
TF2BGanab 14376-164
TF2BGanab 14376-98
TF2BGanab 14376-88
TF65Ganab 14376-170
TF65Ganab 14376-161
TF65Ganab 14376-145
TF65Ganab 14376-140
TF65Ganab 14376-135
TF65Ganab 14376-99
TF65Ganab 14376-64
TF65Ganab 14376-45
TF65Ganab 14376-28
TF65Ganab 1437622
TF65Ganab 1437659
TF7L2Ganab 14376-445
TF7L2Ganab 14376-226
TFAP4Ganab 14376-585
TGIF1Ganab 14376-245
THBGanab 14376-194
THBGanab 14376-110
TIF1BGanab 14376-270
TOP2AGanab 14376-206
TYY1Ganab 14376-898
TYY1Ganab 14376-302
TYY1Ganab 14376-301
TYY1Ganab 14376-147
UTF1Ganab 1437662
WDR5Ganab 14376-267
WT1Ganab 14376-59
ZBT17Ganab 14376-847
ZFXGanab 14376-946
ZFXGanab 14376-90
ZFXGanab 14376143
ZMIZ1Ganab 14376-753
ZMIZ1Ganab 14376-341
SALL4Ganab 14376-556.00
SIN3AGanab 14376-163.00
SIN3AGanab 14376-43.00
SIR1Ganab 14376-182.00
SMAD3Ganab 14376-175.00
SMBT1Ganab 143762.00
SMC1AGanab 14376-334.00
SMC3Ganab 14376-459.00
SMC3Ganab 1437615.00
SMC5Ganab 14376-381.00
SMCA4Ganab 14376-113.00
SMCA4Ganab 14376-110.00
SMCA4Ganab 14376-105.00
SMCA5Ganab 14376-726.00
SMCA5Ganab 14376-79.00
SOX17Ganab 14376-123.00
SOX17Ganab 1437628.00
SOX2Ganab 14376-247.00
SOX2Ganab 14376-218.00
SOX2Ganab 14376-204.00
SOX2Ganab 14376-159.00
SOX2Ganab 14376-109.00
SPI1Ganab 14376-383.00
SPI1Ganab 14376-363.00
SPI1Ganab 14376-341.00
SPI1Ganab 14376-328.00
SPI1Ganab 14376-289.00
SPI1Ganab 14376-287.00
SPI1Ganab 14376-284.00
SPI1Ganab 14376-271.00
SPI1Ganab 14376-267.00
SPI1Ganab 14376-260.00
SPI1Ganab 14376-251.00
SPI1Ganab 14376-249.00
SPI1Ganab 14376-245.00
SPI1Ganab 14376-244.00
SPI1Ganab 14376-239.00
SPI1Ganab 14376-222.00
SPI1Ganab 14376-181.00
SPI1Ganab 14376-165.00
SPI1Ganab 14376-134.00
SPI1Ganab 14376-74.00
SPI1Ganab 14376-52.00
SPI1Ganab 14376-2.00
SPI1Ganab 14376143.00
SPI1Ganab 14376150.00
SPT5HGanab 14376-304.00
SPT5HGanab 14376-259.00
SPT6HGanab 14376-981.00
STA5AGanab 14376-658.00
STA5AGanab 14376-70.00
STA5BGanab 14376-658.00
STA5BGanab 14376-224.00
STAT1Ganab 14376-30.00
STAT1Ganab 1437638.00
STAT3Ganab 14376-145.00
STAT3Ganab 14376-57.00
STAT3Ganab 14376-48.00
STAT3Ganab 1437661.00
STAT4Ganab 14376-931.00
STAT4Ganab 14376-770.00
STAT4Ganab 14376-269.00
STAT4Ganab 14376-6.00
SUHGanab 14376-520.00
SUHGanab 14376-310.00
SUHGanab 14376-219.00
SUHGanab 14376170.00
SUZ12Ganab 14376-913.00
TAF1Ganab 14376-23.00
TAF3Ganab 14376-231.00
TAF7LGanab 14376-593.00
TAF7LGanab 14376-132.00
TBPGanab 14376-225.00
TBPGanab 14376-130.00
TBX3Ganab 14376-216.00
TBX5Ganab 14376-67.00
TCF7Ganab 14376-132.00
TCF7Ganab 14376-76.00
TET1Ganab 14376-990.00
TET1Ganab 14376-591.00
TET1Ganab 14376-547.00
TET1Ganab 14376-487.00
TET1Ganab 14376-32.00
TET1Ganab 14376-6.00
TF65Ganab 14376-161.00
TF65Ganab 14376-145.00
TF65Ganab 14376-140.00
TF65Ganab 14376-64.00
TF65Ganab 14376-45.00
TF65Ganab 14376-28.00
TF65Ganab 1437622.00
TF65Ganab 1437659.00
TOP2AGanab 14376-206.00
TYY1Ganab 14376-898.00
TYY1Ganab 14376-302.00
TYY1Ganab 14376-301.00
TYY1Ganab 14376-147.00
ZFXGanab 14376-946.00
ZFXGanab 14376-90.00
ZFXGanab 14376143.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9