Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDANosip 66394-148.00
BATFNosip 66394-213.00
BATFNosip 66394-205.00
BATFNosip 66394-189.00
BATFNosip 66394-179.00
BATFNosip 66394-176.00
BATFNosip 66394-174.00
BATFNosip 66394-172.00
BATFNosip 66394-170.00
BATFNosip 66394-150.00
BATFNosip 66394-149.00
BATFNosip 66394-135.00
BRD4Nosip 66394-204.00
CBX8Nosip 66394-173.00
CDK9Nosip 66394-153.00
CDK9Nosip 66394-122.00
CEBPANosip 66394-146.00
CEBPANosip 66394-76.00
CEBPANosip 66394-71.00
CEBPANosip 66394-5.00
CEBPANosip 6639412.00
CEBPBNosip 66394-437.00
CEBPBNosip 66394-164.00
CEBPBNosip 66394-135.00
CEBPBNosip 66394-95.00
CEBPBNosip 66394-36.00
CEBPBNosip 66394-16.00
CEBPBNosip 6639436.00
CHD4Nosip 66394-948.00
CHD4Nosip 66394-205.00
CHD4Nosip 66394-175.00
CHD4Nosip 66394-127.00
CRXNosip 66394-110.00
CRY1Nosip 66394-169.00
CRY2Nosip 66394-179.00
CTCFNosip 66394-238.00
CTCFNosip 66394-178.00
CTCFNosip 66394-173.00
CTCFNosip 66394-169.00
CTCFNosip 66394-156.00
CTCFNosip 66394-151.00
CTCFNosip 66394-143.00
CTCFNosip 66394-140.00
CTCFNosip 66394-139.00
CTCFNosip 66394-136.00
CTCFNosip 66394-133.00
CTCFNosip 66394-109.00
CTCFNosip 66394-103.00
CTNB1Nosip 66394-164.00
E2F1Nosip 66394-186.00
E2F4Nosip 66394-582.00
E2F4Nosip 66394-132.00
EP300Nosip 66394-295.00
EP300Nosip 66394-267.00
EP300Nosip 66394-228.00
EP300Nosip 66394-227.00
EP300Nosip 66394-226.00
EP300Nosip 66394-224.00
EP300Nosip 66394-196.00
EP300Nosip 66394-195.00
EP300Nosip 66394-193.00
EP300Nosip 66394-190.00
EP300Nosip 66394-183.00
EP300Nosip 66394-181.00
EP300Nosip 66394-173.00
EP300Nosip 66394-172.00
EP300Nosip 66394-170.00
EP300Nosip 66394-169.00
EP300Nosip 66394-164.00
EP300Nosip 66394-158.00
EP300Nosip 66394-152.00
EP300Nosip 66394-120.00
ERGNosip 66394-253.00
ERGNosip 66394-229.00
ERGNosip 66394-59.00
ESR1Nosip 66394-194.00
ESR1Nosip 66394-185.00
ETS1Nosip 66394-157.00
ETV6Nosip 66394-209.00
FLI1Nosip 66394-158.00
FOSL2Nosip 66394-190.00
FOSL2Nosip 66394-170.00
FOXA2Nosip 66394-978.00
FOXA2Nosip 66394-831.00
FOXP3Nosip 66394-157.00
FOXP3Nosip 66394-140.00
FOXP3Nosip 66394-138.00
GATA4Nosip 66394-167.00
GCRNosip 66394-170.00
HXB4Nosip 66394-512.00
HXB4Nosip 66394-186.00
HXB4Nosip 66394-156.00
HXB4Nosip 66394-132.00
IRF1Nosip 66394-409.00
IRF1Nosip 66394-9.00
IRF4Nosip 66394-240.00
IRF4Nosip 66394-215.00
IRF4Nosip 66394-208.00
IRF4Nosip 66394-201.00
IRF4Nosip 66394-198.00
IRF4Nosip 66394-196.00
IRF4Nosip 66394-195.00
IRF4Nosip 66394-191.00
IRF4Nosip 66394-190.00
IRF4Nosip 66394-188.00
IRF4Nosip 66394-185.00
IRF4Nosip 66394-182.00
IRF4Nosip 66394-179.00
IRF4Nosip 66394-177.00
IRF4Nosip 66394-169.00
IRF4Nosip 66394-156.00
IRF4Nosip 66394-151.00
IRF4Nosip 66394-141.00
IRF4Nosip 66394-129.00
IRF4Nosip 66394-121.00
IRF4Nosip 66394-115.00
IRF4Nosip 66394-2.00
JUNNosip 66394-187.00
JUNDNosip 66394-182.00
JUNDNosip 66394-90.00
KAT8Nosip 66394-757.00
KAT8Nosip 66394-138.00
KDM1ANosip 66394-172.00
KDM2BNosip 66394-901.00
KDM2BNosip 66394-200.00
KDM2BNosip 66394-124.00
KDM2BNosip 66394-96.00
KDM4BNosip 66394-257.00
KDM6BNosip 66394-111.00
KLF3Nosip 66394-292.00
KLF4Nosip 66394-658.00
KLF4Nosip 66394-429.00
KLF4Nosip 66394-329.00
KLF4Nosip 6639431.00
KMT2BNosip 66394-176.00
KMT2DNosip 66394-524.00
KMT2DNosip 66394-510.00
KMT2DNosip 66394-160.00
KMT2DNosip 66394-152.00
KMT2DNosip 66394-101.00
KMT2DNosip 66394-88.00
MAFNosip 66394-169.00
MBD1Nosip 66394-202.00
MBD1Nosip 66394-189.00
MBD1Nosip 66394-33.00
MBD2Nosip 66394-128.00
MBD4Nosip 66394-190.00
MED1Nosip 66394-248.00
MED1Nosip 66394-199.00
MK08Nosip 66394-96.00
MK10Nosip 66394-96.00
MTORNosip 66394-79.00
MYCNosip 66394-218.00
MYCNosip 6639431.00
NANOGNosip 66394-658.00
NANOGNosip 66394-359.00
NANOGNosip 66394-356.00
NANOGNosip 66394-329.00
NANOGNosip 66394-327.00
NANOGNosip 66394-50.00
NANOGNosip 6639431.00
NBNNosip 66394-618.00
NCOA2Nosip 66394-844.00
NCOA2Nosip 66394-826.00
NCOA2Nosip 66394-199.00
NCOA2Nosip 66394-169.00
NCOA2Nosip 66394-141.00
NCOR1Nosip 66394-165.00
NELFANosip 66394-954.00
NFIBNosip 66394-143.00
NFIBNosip 66394-142.00
NIPBLNosip 66394-243.00
NKX25Nosip 66394-142.00
NKX31Nosip 66394-329.00
NR1D2Nosip 66394-805.00
NR1D2Nosip 66394-197.00
NR5A2Nosip 66394-677.00
NR6A1Nosip 66394-386.00
NR6A1Nosip 66394-335.00
PAX5Nosip 66394-283.00
PAX5Nosip 66394-200.00
PAX5Nosip 66394-176.00
PAX6Nosip 66394-908.00
PAXI1Nosip 66394-131.00
PIT1Nosip 66394-174.00
PO5F1Nosip 66394-284.00
PO5F1Nosip 66394-233.00
PO5F1Nosip 66394-215.00
PO5F1Nosip 66394-209.00
PO5F1Nosip 66394-182.00
PO5F1Nosip 66394-174.00
PO5F1Nosip 66394-160.00
PO5F1Nosip 66394-150.00
PO5F1Nosip 66394-148.00
PO5F1Nosip 66394-112.00
PPARGNosip 66394-929.00
PPARGNosip 66394-922.00
PPARGNosip 66394-853.00
PPARGNosip 66394-809.00
PPARGNosip 66394-209.00
PPARGNosip 66394-183.00
PPARGNosip 66394-174.00
PPARGNosip 66394-159.00
PRGRNosip 66394-750.00
PRGRNosip 66394-729.00
PRGRNosip 66394-165.00
PRGRNosip 66394-160.00
RARANosip 66394-893.00
RARANosip 66394-697.00
RARANosip 66394-356.00
RARANosip 66394-228.00
RARANosip 66394-146.00
RARANosip 66394-125.00
RARBNosip 66394-335.00
RBPJLNosip 66394-210.00
RBPJLNosip 66394-201.00
RFA2Nosip 66394-600.00
RING1Nosip 66394-66.00
RING2Nosip 66394-131.00
RING2Nosip 66394-119.00
RORGNosip 66394-248.00
RORGNosip 66394-160.00
RXRANosip 66394-889.00
RXRANosip 66394-811.00
RXRANosip 66394-332.00
RXRANosip 66394-184.00
RPB1Nosip 66394-398
RPB1Nosip 66394-366
RPB1Nosip 66394-364
RPB1Nosip 66394-345
RPB1Nosip 66394-272
RPB1Nosip 66394-270
RPB1Nosip 66394-220
RPB1Nosip 66394-210
RPB1Nosip 66394-168
RPB1Nosip 66394-150
RPB1Nosip 66394-148
RPB1Nosip 66394-147
RUNX1Nosip 66394-245
RUNX1Nosip 66394-158
RUNX2Nosip 66394-205
RXRANosip 66394-889
RXRANosip 66394-811
RXRANosip 66394-332
RXRANosip 66394-216
RXRANosip 66394-184
RXRANosip 66394-181
SIN3ANosip 66394-118
SIN3BNosip 66394-75
SIR6Nosip 66394-51
SMAD3Nosip 66394-161
SMC1ANosip 66394-430
SMC1ANosip 66394-286
SMC3Nosip 66394-489
SMC3Nosip 66394-455
SMCA4Nosip 66394-139
SMCA5Nosip 66394-159
SOX17Nosip 66394-47
SOX2Nosip 66394-658
SOX2Nosip 66394-429
SOX2Nosip 66394-329
SOX2Nosip 66394-188
SOX2Nosip 66394-187
SOX2Nosip 66394-164
SOX2Nosip 66394-153
SOX2Nosip 66394-131
SOX2Nosip 66394-63
SOX2Nosip 6639431
SPI1Nosip 66394-534
SPI1Nosip 66394-524
SPI1Nosip 66394-300
SPI1Nosip 66394-275
SPI1Nosip 66394-267
SPI1Nosip 66394-261
SPI1Nosip 66394-239
SPI1Nosip 66394-237
SPI1Nosip 66394-224
SPI1Nosip 66394-217
SPI1Nosip 66394-213
SPI1Nosip 66394-211
SPI1Nosip 66394-196
SPI1Nosip 66394-195
SPI1Nosip 66394-189
SPI1Nosip 66394-187
SPI1Nosip 66394-163
SPI1Nosip 66394-153
SPI1Nosip 66394-151
SPI1Nosip 66394-144
SPI1Nosip 66394-142
SPI1Nosip 66394-140
SPI1Nosip 66394-135
SPI1Nosip 66394-131
SPI1Nosip 66394-127
SPI1Nosip 66394-125
SPI1Nosip 66394-121
SPI1Nosip 66394-117
SPI1Nosip 66394-116
SPI1Nosip 66394-112
SPI1Nosip 66394-108
SPI1Nosip 66394-105
SPI1Nosip 66394-92
SPI1Nosip 66394-71
SPI1Nosip 66394-11
SPI1Nosip 66394-3
SPT5HNosip 66394-954
SPT5HNosip 66394-492
SPT5HNosip 66394-320
SPT5HNosip 66394-216
SRFNosip 66394-769
SRFNosip 66394-224
STA5ANosip 66394-896
STA5ANosip 66394-847
STA5ANosip 66394-260
STA5ANosip 66394-201
STA5ANosip 66394-49
STA5BNosip 66394-896
STA5BNosip 66394-847
STA5BNosip 66394-223
STA5BNosip 66394-131
STA5BNosip 66394-49
STAT1Nosip 66394-314
STAT1Nosip 66394-174
STAT1Nosip 66394-152
STAT3Nosip 66394-185
STAT3Nosip 66394-180
STAT3Nosip 66394-172
STAT3Nosip 66394-165
STAT3Nosip 66394-154
STAT3Nosip 66394-141
STAT3Nosip 66394-140
STAT4Nosip 66394-132
STAT6Nosip 66394-183
STAT6Nosip 66394-163
STAT6Nosip 66394-121
STAT6Nosip 66394-111
SUHNosip 663947
SUHNosip 663948
SUZ12Nosip 66394-209
T2EBNosip 66394-993
T2EBNosip 66394-244
TAF3Nosip 66394-999
TAF3Nosip 66394-880
TAF9BNosip 66394-171
TBPNosip 66394-870
TBPNosip 66394-633
TBX21Nosip 66394-124
TCF7Nosip 66394-167
TCF7Nosip 66394-123
TEAD1Nosip 66394-211
TEAD4Nosip 66394-66
TET1Nosip 66394-864
TET1Nosip 66394-204
TET1Nosip 66394-168
TF2BNosip 66394-910
TF2BNosip 66394-714
TF2BNosip 66394-283
TF2BNosip 66394-173
TF65Nosip 66394-295
TF65Nosip 66394-268
TF65Nosip 66394-210
TF65Nosip 66394-186
TF65Nosip 66394-180
TF65Nosip 66394-177
TF65Nosip 66394-164
TF65Nosip 66394-147
TF65Nosip 66394-139
TF65Nosip 66394-104
TF65Nosip 66394-98
TF65Nosip 66394-41
TF7L2Nosip 66394-147
TFE2Nosip 66394-122
TFE2Nosip 66394-66
THBNosip 66394-141
UBP16Nosip 66394-121
UTF1Nosip 66394-958
UTF1Nosip 66394-915
VDRNosip 66394-175
VDRNosip 66394-147
VDRNosip 66394-140
VDRNosip 66394-125
ZBT17Nosip 66394-120
ZFXNosip 66394-778
SIN3BNosip 66394-75.00
SMAD3Nosip 66394-161.00
SMC1ANosip 66394-430.00
SMC1ANosip 66394-286.00
SMC3Nosip 66394-489.00
SMC3Nosip 66394-455.00
SMCA4Nosip 66394-139.00
SMCA5Nosip 66394-159.00
SOX17Nosip 66394-47.00
SOX2Nosip 66394-658.00
SOX2Nosip 66394-429.00
SOX2Nosip 66394-329.00
SOX2Nosip 66394-188.00
SOX2Nosip 66394-164.00
SOX2Nosip 66394-153.00
SOX2Nosip 66394-131.00
SOX2Nosip 6639431.00
SPI1Nosip 66394-534.00
SPI1Nosip 66394-524.00
SPI1Nosip 66394-267.00
SPI1Nosip 66394-261.00
SPI1Nosip 66394-237.00
SPI1Nosip 66394-224.00
SPI1Nosip 66394-213.00
SPI1Nosip 66394-211.00
SPI1Nosip 66394-196.00
SPI1Nosip 66394-189.00
SPI1Nosip 66394-187.00
SPI1Nosip 66394-153.00
SPI1Nosip 66394-151.00
SPI1Nosip 66394-142.00
SPI1Nosip 66394-135.00
SPI1Nosip 66394-127.00
SPI1Nosip 66394-125.00
SPI1Nosip 66394-121.00
SPI1Nosip 66394-108.00
SPI1Nosip 66394-105.00
SPI1Nosip 66394-92.00
SPI1Nosip 66394-71.00
SPI1Nosip 66394-11.00
SPI1Nosip 66394-3.00
SPT5HNosip 66394-954.00
SPT5HNosip 66394-492.00
SPT5HNosip 66394-320.00
SPT5HNosip 66394-216.00
SRFNosip 66394-769.00
SRFNosip 66394-224.00
STA5ANosip 66394-896.00
STA5ANosip 66394-847.00
STA5ANosip 66394-260.00
STA5ANosip 66394-201.00
STA5ANosip 66394-49.00
STA5BNosip 66394-896.00
STA5BNosip 66394-847.00
STA5BNosip 66394-223.00
STA5BNosip 66394-131.00
STA5BNosip 66394-49.00
STAT1Nosip 66394-314.00
STAT1Nosip 66394-152.00
STAT3Nosip 66394-185.00
STAT3Nosip 66394-180.00
STAT3Nosip 66394-172.00
STAT3Nosip 66394-165.00
STAT3Nosip 66394-154.00
STAT3Nosip 66394-141.00
STAT3Nosip 66394-140.00
STAT4Nosip 66394-132.00
STAT6Nosip 66394-183.00
STAT6Nosip 66394-163.00
STAT6Nosip 66394-121.00
STAT6Nosip 66394-111.00
SUHNosip 663947.00
TBPNosip 66394-870.00
TCF7Nosip 66394-167.00
TCF7Nosip 66394-123.00
TEAD4Nosip 66394-66.00
TET1Nosip 66394-864.00
TET1Nosip 66394-204.00
TET1Nosip 66394-168.00
TF65Nosip 66394-295.00
TF65Nosip 66394-180.00
TF65Nosip 66394-177.00
TF65Nosip 66394-164.00
TF65Nosip 66394-147.00
TF65Nosip 66394-139.00
TF65Nosip 66394-104.00
TF65Nosip 66394-98.00
TF65Nosip 66394-41.00
TF7L2Nosip 66394-147.00
TFE2Nosip 66394-122.00
TFE2Nosip 66394-66.00
ZFXNosip 66394-778.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9