Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDAMypop 232934-282.00
ANDRMypop 232934-401.00
ASCL1Mypop 232934-815.00
ASCL1Mypop 232934-212.00
ATOH1Mypop 232934-634.00
ATOH1Mypop 232934-211.00
BAP1Mypop 232934-813.00
BATFMypop 232934-287.00
BCL6Mypop 232934-619.00
BRDTMypop 232934-869.00
CBX3Mypop 232934-866.00
CCND1Mypop 232934-716.00
CDK8Mypop 232934-792.00
CDK8Mypop 232934-268.00
CDK9Mypop 232934-298.00
CEBPAMypop 232934-345.00
CEBPAMypop 232934-343.00
CEBPBMypop 232934-602.00
CEBPBMypop 232934-534.00
CEBPBMypop 232934-418.00
CEBPBMypop 232934-378.00
CEBPBMypop 232934-331.00
CHD4Mypop 232934176.00
CRXMypop 232934-424.00
CTCFMypop 232934-538.00
E2F1Mypop 232934-466.00
E2F2Mypop 232934-891.00
E2F3Mypop 232934-378.00
E2F4Mypop 232934-996.00
E2F4Mypop 232934-354.00
E2F4Mypop 232934-88.00
EGR2Mypop 232934-988.00
EGR2Mypop 232934-894.00
EGR2Mypop 232934-778.00
EGR2Mypop 232934-709.00
EGR2Mypop 232934-680.00
ELL3Mypop 232934-101.00
EP300Mypop 232934-981.00
EP300Mypop 232934-969.00
EP300Mypop 232934-961.00
EP300Mypop 232934-927.00
EP300Mypop 232934-879.00
EP300Mypop 232934-867.00
EP300Mypop 232934-866.00
EP300Mypop 232934-820.00
EP300Mypop 232934-811.00
EP300Mypop 232934-802.00
EP300Mypop 232934-790.00
EP300Mypop 232934-777.00
EP300Mypop 232934-773.00
EP300Mypop 232934-768.00
EP300Mypop 232934-745.00
EP300Mypop 232934-739.00
EP300Mypop 232934-726.00
EP300Mypop 232934-709.00
EP300Mypop 232934-655.00
EP300Mypop 232934-520.00
EP300Mypop 232934-477.00
EP300Mypop 232934-349.00
ERGMypop 232934-491.00
ERR2Mypop 232934-944.00
ESR1Mypop 232934-660.00
ESR1Mypop 232934-381.00
ETS1Mypop 232934-776.00
ETS1Mypop 232934-504.00
ETS1Mypop 232934-401.00
EZH1Mypop 232934-310.00
EZH1Mypop 232934-88.00
EZH2Mypop 232934-335.00
EZH2Mypop 232934-203.00
EZH2Mypop 232934-156.00
EZH2Mypop 232934-88.00
EZH2Mypop 232934-22.00
EZH2Mypop 232934-8.00
FLI1Mypop 232934-458.00
FOSL2Mypop 232934-718.00
FOSL2Mypop 232934-616.00
FOXA2Mypop 232934-770.00
FOXA2Mypop 232934-437.00
FOXA2Mypop 232934-118.00
FOXO1Mypop 232934-286.00
FOXO1Mypop 232934-265.00
GATA1Mypop 232934-291.00
HCFC1Mypop 232934-516.00
IKZF1Mypop 232934-818.00
IKZF1Mypop 232934-383.00
IRF4Mypop 232934-747.00
IRF4Mypop 232934-714.00
IRF4Mypop 232934-709.00
IRF4Mypop 232934-708.00
IRF4Mypop 232934-707.00
IRF4Mypop 232934-683.00
IRF4Mypop 232934-679.00
IRF4Mypop 232934-639.00
IRF4Mypop 232934-627.00
IRF4Mypop 232934-624.00
IRF4Mypop 232934-584.00
IRF4Mypop 232934-538.00
IRF4Mypop 232934-534.00
IRF4Mypop 232934-475.00
IRF4Mypop 232934-464.00
IRF4Mypop 232934-458.00
IRF4Mypop 232934-456.00
IRF4Mypop 232934-430.00
IRF4Mypop 232934-222.00
IRF4Mypop 232934-2.00
IRF4Mypop 232934134.00
JUNMypop 232934-637.00
JUNDMypop 232934-762.00
JUNDMypop 232934-450.00
JUNDMypop 232934-227.00
JUNDMypop 232934-141.00
KAT8Mypop 232934-735.00
KAT8Mypop 232934-717.00
KAT8Mypop 232934-420.00
KAT8Mypop 232934-355.00
KDM1AMypop 232934-920.00
KDM1AMypop 232934-758.00
KDM1AMypop 232934-648.00
KDM2BMypop 232934-737.00
KDM2BMypop 232934-674.00
KDM2BMypop 232934-526.00
KDM2BMypop 232934-317.00
KDM2BMypop 232934-302.00
KDM2BMypop 23293456.00
KDM5AMypop 232934-730.00
KDM5AMypop 232934-407.00
KDM6AMypop 232934-669.00
KDM6AMypop 232934-565.00
KDM6AMypop 232934-293.00
KDM6BMypop 232934-687.00
KLF3Mypop 232934-701.00
KLF4Mypop 232934-967.00
KLF4Mypop 232934-456.00
KMT2CMypop 232934-501.00
KMT2DMypop 232934-714.00
KMT2DMypop 232934-711.00
KMT2DMypop 232934-701.00
KMT2DMypop 232934-643.00
KMT2DMypop 232934-84.00
MAFMypop 232934-522.00
MAFMypop 232934-437.00
MBD1Mypop 232934-930.00
MBD1Mypop 232934136.00
MED1Mypop 232934-280.00
MED1Mypop 232934-182.00
MEIS1Mypop 232934-162.00
MTF2Mypop 232934-199.00
MYOD1Mypop 232934-397.00
MYOD1Mypop 232934-346.00
MYOGMypop 232934-284.00
NANOGMypop 232934-967.00
NANOGMypop 232934-456.00
NANOGMypop 232934-369.00
NANOGMypop 232934-319.00
NDF2Mypop 232934-402.00
NELFBMypop 232934-593.00
NFIBMypop 232934-456.00
NFIBMypop 232934-405.00
NIPBLMypop 232934-424.00
NKX31Mypop 232934-417.00
NUCKSMypop 232934-480.00
OGT1Mypop 232934-190.00
PAX5Mypop 232934-590.00
PAX5Mypop 232934-286.00
PAX6Mypop 23293487.00
PAXI1Mypop 232934-371.00
PO5F1Mypop 232934-967.00
PO5F1Mypop 232934-678.00
PO5F1Mypop 232934-673.00
PO5F1Mypop 232934-653.00
PO5F1Mypop 232934-629.00
PO5F1Mypop 232934-626.00
PO5F1Mypop 232934-625.00
PO5F1Mypop 232934-616.00
PO5F1Mypop 232934-610.00
PO5F1Mypop 232934-498.00
PO5F1Mypop 232934-481.00
PO5F1Mypop 232934-456.00
PO5F1Mypop 232934-321.00
PO5F1Mypop 232934-302.00
PO5F1Mypop 232934-290.00
PO5F1Mypop 232934-257.00
PO5F1Mypop 232934-252.00
PO5F1Mypop 232934-116.00
PO5F1Mypop 232934-111.00
PPARGMypop 232934-755.00
PPARGMypop 232934-609.00
PPARGMypop 232934-424.00
PPARGMypop 232934-328.00
PPARGMypop 232934-41.00
PRDM4Mypop 232934-921.00
PRGRMypop 232934-199.00
PRGRMypop 232934-161.00
PTF1AMypop 232934-299.00
RARAMypop 232934-693.00
RARAMypop 232934-673.00
RARAMypop 232934-409.00
RARAMypop 232934-352.00
RARAMypop 232934-321.00
RARBMypop 232934-388.00
RFX1Mypop 232934-757.00
RING1Mypop 232934-88.00
RING2Mypop 232934-372.00
RING2Mypop 232934-342.00
RING2Mypop 232934-304.00
RING2Mypop 232934-261.00
RING2Mypop 232934-88.00
RING2Mypop 232934167.00
RORGMypop 232934-686.00
RORGMypop 232934-540.00
RPB1Mypop 232934-561.00
RUNX1Mypop 232934-866.00
RXRAMypop 232934-442.00
RYBPMypop 232934-88.00
RPB1Mypop 232934-943
RPB1Mypop 232934-890
RPB1Mypop 232934-856
RPB1Mypop 232934-844
RPB1Mypop 232934-834
RPB1Mypop 232934-823
RPB1Mypop 232934-819
RPB1Mypop 232934-812
RPB1Mypop 232934-811
RPB1Mypop 232934-809
RPB1Mypop 232934-720
RPB1Mypop 232934-699
RPB1Mypop 232934-561
RPB1Mypop 232934-499
RPB1Mypop 232934-497
RPB1Mypop 232934-436
RPB1Mypop 232934-427
RPB1Mypop 232934-409
RPB1Mypop 232934-245
RPB1Mypop 23293487
RPB1Mypop 23293499
RUNX1Mypop 232934-866
RUNX1Mypop 232934-341
RUNX2Mypop 232934-874
RUNX2Mypop 232934-473
RUNX2Mypop 232934-317
RUNX2Mypop 232934-249
RXRAMypop 232934-442
RYBPMypop 232934-88
SALL4Mypop 232934-716
SIN3AMypop 232934-685
SIN3BMypop 232934-691
SIR6Mypop 232934-966
SIR6Mypop 232934-728
SIR6Mypop 23293430
SMAD3Mypop 232934-873
SMAD3Mypop 232934-319
SMBT1Mypop 232934-272
SMC1AMypop 232934-653
SMC5Mypop 232934-869
SMCA4Mypop 232934-862
SMCA4Mypop 232934-761
SMCA4Mypop 232934-701
SMCA4Mypop 232934-691
SMCA4Mypop 232934-87
SMCA4Mypop 232934-68
SMCA4Mypop 232934115
SMCA4Mypop 232934163
SOX17Mypop 232934-618
SOX17Mypop 232934-146
SOX2Mypop 232934-967
SOX2Mypop 232934-739
SOX2Mypop 232934-710
SOX2Mypop 232934-654
SOX2Mypop 232934-456
SOX2Mypop 232934-455
SOX2Mypop 232934-328
SOX2Mypop 232934-236
SOX3Mypop 232934-433
SOX4Mypop 232934-536
SPI1Mypop 232934-858
SPI1Mypop 232934-621
SPI1Mypop 232934-620
SPI1Mypop 232934-616
SPI1Mypop 232934-600
SPI1Mypop 232934-535
SPI1Mypop 232934-494
SPI1Mypop 232934-489
SPI1Mypop 232934-484
SPI1Mypop 232934-461
SPI1Mypop 232934-455
SPI1Mypop 232934-448
SPI1Mypop 232934-414
SPI1Mypop 232934-388
SPI1Mypop 232934-379
SPI1Mypop 232934-377
SPI1Mypop 232934-365
SPI1Mypop 232934-355
SPI1Mypop 232934-339
SPI1Mypop 232934-331
SPI1Mypop 232934-327
SPI1Mypop 232934-325
SPI1Mypop 232934-320
SPI1Mypop 232934-301
SPI1Mypop 232934-285
SPI1Mypop 232934-283
SPI1Mypop 232934-281
SPI1Mypop 232934-150
SPI1Mypop 232934-147
SPI1Mypop 232934-143
SPI1Mypop 232934-70
SPI1Mypop 232934142
SPT5HMypop 232934-809
SPT5HMypop 232934-606
SPT5HMypop 232934-497
SPT5HMypop 232934-436
SPT5HMypop 232934-233
STA5AMypop 232934-451
STA5AMypop 232934-391
STA5BMypop 232934-872
STAT1Mypop 232934-665
STAT1Mypop 232934-655
STAT1Mypop 232934-508
STAT1Mypop 232934-303
STAT3Mypop 232934-632
STAT3Mypop 232934-288
STAT3Mypop 232934-272
STAT3Mypop 232934-248
STAT4Mypop 232934-622
STAT4Mypop 232934-467
SUHMypop 232934-816
SUHMypop 232934-279
SUZ12Mypop 232934-867
SUZ12Mypop 232934-826
SUZ12Mypop 232934-761
SUZ12Mypop 232934-480
SUZ12Mypop 232934-409
SUZ12Mypop 232934-392
SUZ12Mypop 232934-366
SUZ12Mypop 232934-339
SUZ12Mypop 232934-183
SUZ12Mypop 232934-69
SUZ12Mypop 232934-51
SUZ12Mypop 232934-48
SUZ12Mypop 232934-46
SUZ12Mypop 232934-45
SUZ12Mypop 232934-42
SUZ12Mypop 232934-37
SUZ12Mypop 232934-34
SUZ12Mypop 232934-5
SUZ12Mypop 2329342
SUZ12Mypop 23293459
SUZ12Mypop 232934124
SUZ12Mypop 232934157
SUZ12Mypop 232934195
TAF3Mypop 232934-807
TAF3Mypop 232934-544
TAF3Mypop 232934-508
TAF3Mypop 232934-484
TAF3Mypop 232934-62
TAF7LMypop 232934-755
TAF9BMypop 232934-733
TBPMypop 232934-436
TBPMypop 232934-418
TBPMypop 232934-283
TBX21Mypop 232934-610
TBX5Mypop 232934-276
TCF7Mypop 232934-370
TCF7Mypop 232934-321
TCF7Mypop 232934-289
TF2BMypop 232934-810
TF2BMypop 232934-527
TF65Mypop 232934-692
TF65Mypop 232934-678
TF65Mypop 232934-450
TF65Mypop 232934-322
TF65Mypop 232934-312
TF65Mypop 232934-306
TF65Mypop 232934-293
TF65Mypop 232934-229
TF65Mypop 232934-162
TF7L2Mypop 232934-790
TFAP4Mypop 232934-746
TFE2Mypop 232934-336
THBMypop 232934-661
THBMypop 232934-313
TIF1BMypop 232934-899
TOP2AMypop 23293487
TYY1Mypop 232934-669
UTF1Mypop 232934-211
WDR5Mypop 232934-645
WT1Mypop 232934-732
WT1Mypop 232934-372
WT1Mypop 232934-247
ZBT17Mypop 232934-665
ZBT17Mypop 232934-254
ZBT17Mypop 232934-115
ZIC2Mypop 232934-748
SALL4Mypop 232934-716.00
SIN3AMypop 232934-685.00
SIN3BMypop 232934-691.00
SIR6Mypop 232934-966.00
SMAD3Mypop 232934-873.00
SMAD3Mypop 232934-319.00
SMBT1Mypop 232934-272.00
SMC1AMypop 232934-653.00
SMC5Mypop 232934-869.00
SMCA4Mypop 232934-862.00
SMCA4Mypop 232934-701.00
SMCA4Mypop 232934-691.00
SOX17Mypop 232934-618.00
SOX17Mypop 232934-146.00
SOX2Mypop 232934-967.00
SOX2Mypop 232934-710.00
SOX2Mypop 232934-654.00
SOX2Mypop 232934-456.00
SOX2Mypop 232934-236.00
SPI1Mypop 232934-621.00
SPI1Mypop 232934-620.00
SPI1Mypop 232934-616.00
SPI1Mypop 232934-600.00
SPI1Mypop 232934-535.00
SPI1Mypop 232934-494.00
SPI1Mypop 232934-489.00
SPI1Mypop 232934-484.00
SPI1Mypop 232934-461.00
SPI1Mypop 232934-455.00
SPI1Mypop 232934-448.00
SPI1Mypop 232934-414.00
SPI1Mypop 232934-379.00
SPI1Mypop 232934-377.00
SPI1Mypop 232934-339.00
SPI1Mypop 232934-327.00
SPI1Mypop 232934-301.00
SPI1Mypop 232934-283.00
SPI1Mypop 232934-143.00
SPI1Mypop 232934142.00
SPT5HMypop 232934-809.00
SPT5HMypop 232934-606.00
SPT5HMypop 232934-497.00
SPT5HMypop 232934-436.00
SPT5HMypop 232934-233.00
STA5AMypop 232934-451.00
STA5AMypop 232934-391.00
STA5BMypop 232934-872.00
STAT1Mypop 232934-665.00
STAT1Mypop 232934-655.00
STAT3Mypop 232934-632.00
STAT3Mypop 232934-288.00
STAT3Mypop 232934-272.00
STAT3Mypop 232934-248.00
STAT4Mypop 232934-622.00
STAT4Mypop 232934-467.00
SUZ12Mypop 232934-761.00
SUZ12Mypop 232934-480.00
SUZ12Mypop 232934-339.00
SUZ12Mypop 232934-183.00
SUZ12Mypop 232934-69.00
SUZ12Mypop 232934-5.00
SUZ12Mypop 2329342.00
SUZ12Mypop 232934124.00
SUZ12Mypop 232934195.00
TAF3Mypop 232934-484.00
TAF3Mypop 232934-62.00
TAF7LMypop 232934-755.00
TBPMypop 232934-436.00
TBPMypop 232934-418.00
TBX21Mypop 232934-610.00
TBX5Mypop 232934-276.00
TCF7Mypop 232934-370.00
TCF7Mypop 232934-321.00
TCF7Mypop 232934-289.00
TF65Mypop 232934-692.00
TF65Mypop 232934-678.00
TF65Mypop 232934-450.00
TF65Mypop 232934-322.00
TF65Mypop 232934-312.00
TF65Mypop 232934-293.00
TF65Mypop 232934-229.00
TF65Mypop 232934-162.00
TOP2AMypop 23293487.00
TYY1Mypop 232934-669.00
WT1Mypop 232934-372.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9