Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
ANDR1110004E09Rik 68001-92.00
ANDR1110004E09Rik 68001-49.00
ANDR1110004E09Rik 68001-45.00
ANDR1110008F13Rik 67388-233.00
ANDR1110008L16Rik 66132-730.00
ANDR1600002H07Rik 72016-489.00
ANDR1700001C02Rik 75434-105.00
ANDR1700001C19Rik 75462-313.00
ANDR1700010I14Rik 66931-136.00
ANDR1700019N19Rik 67507-1000.00
ANDR1700024P16Rik 242594-435.00
ANDR1700024P16Rik 242594-381.00
ANDR1700024P16Rik 242594-362.00
ANDR1700037H04Rik 67326-283.00
ANDR1700060C20Rik 73399-894.00
ANDR1700123K08Rik 7665853.00
ANDR1810011O10Rik 69068-280.00
ANDR1810011O10Rik 69068-51.00
ANDR1810011O10Rik 69068139.00
ANDR1810013L24Rik 69053-394.00
ANDR2510003B16Rik 76786-495.00
ANDR2610005L07Rik 381598-38.00
ANDR2610005L07Rik 38159817.00
ANDR2700046A07Rik 7844996.00
ANDR3110002H16Rik 76482-770.00
ANDR4833439L19Rik 97820-734.00
ANDR4833439L19Rik 97820-699.00
ANDR4921504E06Rik 70909-343.00
ANDR4930447C04Rik 75801-416.00
ANDR4930504O13Rik 403200-996.00
ANDR4930504O13Rik 403200-872.00
ANDR4933427E11Rik 66769-33.00
ANDR5430427O19Rik 71398-960.00
ANDR9130230L23Rik 231253129.00
ANDR9230112D13Rik 78243-98.00
ANDR9230112D13Rik 78243-49.00
ANDR9230112D13Rik 78243-35.00
ANDR9230112D13Rik 7824377.00
ANDR9530002B09Rik 77432-500.00
ANDR9530002B09Rik 77432-296.00
ANDR9530053A07Rik 319482-471.00
ANDRA230056J06Rik 31946974.00
ANDRA930017K11Rik 100034748-648.00
ANDRA930018P22Rik 68243-901.00
ANDRA930018P22Rik 68243-841.00
ANDRA930018P22Rik 68243-778.00
ANDRAacs 78894-273.00
ANDRAacs 78894-159.00
ANDRAbcc3 76408-24.00
ANDRAbcc3 764084.00
ANDRAbcc3 7640810.00
ANDRAbcf3 27406-440.00
ANDRAbcf3 27406-207.00
ANDRAbhd1 57742-905.00
ANDRAbhd1 57742-793.00
ANDRAbhd1 57742-751.00
ANDRAbhd1 57742-276.00
ANDRAbhd13 68904-76.00
ANDRAbi2 329165-600.00
ANDRAbi2 329165-566.00
ANDRAbi2 329165-520.00
ANDRAbo 80908-24.00
ANDRAbo 8090829.00
ANDRAbo 8090838.00
ANDRAcaa1b 235674-549.00
ANDRAcaa1b 235674-519.00
ANDRAcad9 229211-119.00
ANDRAcadl 11363-816.00
ANDRAcmsd 266645-181.00
ANDRAcot12 74156-160.00
ANDRAcox1 11430-710.00
ANDRAcox1 11430131.00
ANDRAcox1 11430135.00
ANDRAcox2 93732-286.00
ANDRAcox2 93732-276.00
ANDRAcoxl 7412128.00
ANDRAcsl6 21673980.00
ANDRAcss1 68738-320.00
ANDRAcss2 60525-535.00
ANDRAcss2 60525-24.00
ANDRAcss2 6052534.00
ANDRActl6a 56456-522.00
ANDRActl6a 56456-487.00
ANDRActr3 7411758.00
ANDRActr8 56249-52.00
ANDRAcvr1b 11479-308.00
ANDRAcvr1b 11479-238.00
ANDRAcvr1c 269275-543.00
ANDRAcy1 109652-894.00
ANDRAcy1 109652-886.00
ANDRAcy3 71670-244.00
ANDRAcy3 71670-156.00
ANDRAcy3 71670-140.00
ANDRAda 11486-450.00
ANDRAdam7 11500-19.00
ANDRAdam7 11500-7.00
ANDRAdam7 1150033.00
ANDRAdam7 1150035.00
ANDRAdamts10 22469719.00
ANDRAdamts10 22469752.00
ANDRAdamts10 22469797.00
ANDRAdat2 66757-239.00
ANDRAfap1 7029298.00
ANDRAgfg2 231801-229.00
ANDRAgfg2 231801-208.00
ANDRAgfg2 231801-204.00
ANDRAgfg2 231801-168.00
ANDRAgk 69923-134.00
ANDRAgps 228061-430.00
ANDRAgtpbp1 6726974.00
ANDRAhi1 5290656.00
ANDRAhsg 11625-757.00
ANDRAhsg 11625-328.00
ANDRAhsg 11625-223.00
ANDRAjuba 16475-207.00
ANDRAkap1 1164016.00
ANDRAkr1b10 67861-348.00
ANDRAkr1c21 7733740.00
ANDRAlad 170256.00
ANDRAldh1a3 5684772.00
ANDRAldh4a1 212647-655.00
ANDRAldh4a1 212647-348.00
ANDRAldh6a1 10477697.00
ANDRAlkbh7 6640046.00
ANDRAllc 94041-52.00
ANDRAllc 94041-44.00
ANDRAllc 94041-5.00
ANDRAllc 9404121.00
ANDRAlox15 11687140.00
ANDRAls2 74018-159.00
ANDRAls2 74018-107.00
ANDRAmn 93835-46.00
ANDRAmotl1 75723-405.00
ANDRAmotl1 75723-397.00
ANDRAmotl1 75723-340.00
ANDRAmotl1 75723-334.00
ANDRAmotl1 75723-111.00
ANDRAnapc11 6615685.00
ANDRAnapc7 56317-960.00
ANDRAnapc7 56317-953.00
ANDRAnapc7 56317-870.00
ANDRAnapc7 56317-868.00
ANDRAnapc7 56317-279.00
ANDRAngpt4 11602-689.00
ANDRAngpt4 11602-684.00
ANDRAngpt4 11602-675.00
ANDRAnk3 11735-315.00
ANDRAnkrd28 105522-488.00
ANDRAnkrd40 71452-115.00
ANDRAnkrd40 71452-94.00
ANDRAnxa3 11745-116.00
ANDRAnxa3 11745-71.00
ANDRAnxa3 1174523.00
ANDRAnxa3 1174553.00
ANDRAnxa6 11749192.00
ANDRAp1m1 11767-549.00
ANDRAp3d1 11776-189.00
ANDRAp4s1 11782-256.00
ANDRAph1a 226548-222.00
ANDRApoa1bp 246703-75.00
ANDRApob 238055-60.00
ANDRApoe 11816-39.00
ANDRApoh 11818-329.00
ANDRApoh 11818-286.00
ANDRAppl2 216190-175.00
ANDRAptx 66408-558.00
ANDRAptx 66408-553.00
ANDRAptx 66408-552.00
ANDRAptx 66408-449.00
ANDRAptx 66408-417.00
ANDRAqp1 11826-507.00
ANDRAqp1 11826-468.00
ANDRArhgap28 268970-209.00
ANDRArhgap28 268970-26.00
ANDRArhgdia 19266218.00
ANDRArhgef16 230972-4.00
ANDRArid3b 5638089.00
ANDRArl6 56297-311.00
ANDRArpc2 76709-103.00
ANDRArpc5 67771-30.00
ANDRArpc5l 7419245.00
ANDRArpc5l 7419261.00
ANDRArpc5l 7419268.00
ANDRArsg 74008-138.00
ANDRArsg 74008-122.00
ANDRAsb11 68854-317.00
ANDRAscc1 69090-828.00
ANDRAsl 10990052.00
ANDRAtat1 73242-990.00
ANDRAtat1 73242-975.00
ANDRAtat1 73242-973.00
ANDRAtat1 73242139.00
ANDRAtat1 73242178.00
ANDRAtf3 11910-199.00
ANDRAtf3 11910-162.00
ANDRAtf3 11910-40.00
ANDRAtf3 11910107.00
ANDRAtg10 66795160.00
ANDRAtp2a2 11938-603.00
ANDRAtp2a2 11938-596.00
ANDRAtp2a2 11938-593.00
ANDRAtp2a2 11938-592.00
ANDRAtp2b1 67972-219.00
ANDRAtp5g2 6794295.00
ANDRAtp6v1e1 11973176.00
ANDRAtp9b 5077150.00
ANDRAtxn7l1 380753-598.00
ANDRAurkb 20877186.00
ANDRAxl 26362-46.00
ANDRB3gat2 280645-458.00
ANDRB3gat2 280645-452.00
ANDRB4galt1 14595-898.00
ANDRB4galt1 14595-824.00
ANDRBaiap2l2 20749515.00
ANDRBanp 53325-474.00
ANDRBaz2b 407823-792.00
ANDRBaz2b 407823-785.00
ANDRBaz2b 407823-750.00
ANDRBaz2b 407823-729.00
ANDRBaz2b 407823-691.00
ANDRBcap29 1203350.00
ANDRBcas1 76960-22.00
ANDRBcas1 7696037.00
ANDRBcas1 7696088.00
ANDRBcas1 76960125.00
ANDRBcl7a 77045-188.00
ANDRBdh2 69772-935.00
ANDRBdh2 69772-920.00
ANDRBhlhe40 20893-994.00
ANDRBhlhe40 20893-874.00
ANDRBhlhe40 20893-287.00
ANDRBhlhe40 20893-279.00
ANDRBirc6 12211-137.00
ANDRBmp7 12162188.00
ANDRBmp7 12162197.00
ANDRBmp8b 12164134.00
ANDRBmpr1a 12166-20.00
ANDRBnip1 224630-47.00
ANDRBok 51800-328.00
ANDRBphl 68021-279.00
ANDRBrd2 14312-255.00
ANDRBrwd1 9387166.00
ANDRBsdc1 100383-652.00
ANDRBsdc1 100383-427.00
ANDRBsg 12215-72.00
ANDRBtg3 12228-521.00
ANDRBtg3 12228-483.00
ANDRBtg3 12228-385.00
ANDRBtg3 12228-376.00
ANDRBtg3 12228-311.00
ANDRBtg3 122283.00
ANDRBzw2 66912101.00
ANDRC1qtnf6 72709-964.00
ANDRC2 12263-876.00
ANDRC2 12263-594.00
ANDRCacnb4 12298-151.00
ANDRCad 6971964.00
ANDRCalm3 12315-120.00
ANDRCalr3 7331620.00
ANDRCamkk1 55984-362.00
ANDRCamkk1 55984-361.00
ANDRCamkk1 55984-358.00
ANDRCapn13 381122110.00
ANDRCar13 71934-81.00
ANDRCar5a 12352-68.00
ANDRCar5a 1235218.00
ANDRCarhsp1 52502-12.00
ANDRCav2 12390-372.00
ANDRCav2 12390-346.00
ANDRCbs 12411-317.00
ANDRCbwd1 226043-75.00
ANDRCbx5 1241921.00
ANDRCc2d1a 212139-43.00
ANDRCcar1 6750053.00
ANDRCcdc116 76872-438.00
ANDRCcdc12 72654180.00
ANDRCcdc163 68394-86.00
ANDRCcdc163 68394-72.00
ANDRCcdc171 320226-282.00
ANDRCcdc183 77058-410.00
ANDRCcdc25 67179117.00
ANDRCcdc30 73332-6.00
ANDRCcdc86 10867318.00
ANDRCcdc93 70829-74.00
ANDRCcnc 51813-744.00
ANDRCcnd3 12445-85.00
ANDRCcne1 12447-611.00
ANDRCcne1 12447-526.00
ANDRCcng1 12450-158.00
ANDRCcnt2 72949-133.00
ANDRCd164 53599-792.00
ANDRCd164 53599-779.00
ANDRCd164 53599-766.00
ANDRCd200 17470-149.00
ANDRCd320 54219-727.00
ANDRCd320 54219159.00
ANDRCda 72269-315.00
ANDRCdc25b 12531-447.00
ANDRCdc37l1 67072-612.00
ANDRCdc37l1 67072-190.00
ANDRCdc37l1 67072170.00
ANDRCdc42bpb 217866-329.00
ANDRCdc42bpb 217866-319.00
ANDRCdh17 12557165.00
ANDRCdh17 12557200.00
ANDRCdh2 12558-547.00
ANDRCdk11b 12537-214.00
ANDRCdk5 12568-246.00
ANDRCdk5 12568-190.00
ANDRCdk5 12568-142.00
ANDRCdkl3 213084-17.00
ANDRCdkn1b 12576-238.00
ANDRCds1 74596-497.00
ANDRCelf2 14007-30.00
ANDRCenpp 66336-6.00
ANDRCers5 71949-740.00
ANDRCers5 71949-730.00
ANDRCers5 71949-711.00
ANDRCes1d 10415872.00
ANDRCes1d 104158109.00
ANDRCgref1 68567-664.00
ANDRChac1 69065-21.00
ANDRChac2 68044110.00
ANDRChchd6 6609858.00
ANDRChd1l 68058-897.00
ANDRChd1l 68058-856.00
ANDRChd1l 68058-840.00
ANDRChd1l 68058-812.00
ANDRChd1l 68058-799.00
ANDRChd1l 68058-708.00
ANDRChic2 74277-950.00
ANDRChic2 74277-820.00
ANDRChid1 68038-361.00
ANDRChka 12660-980.00
ANDRChka 12660-969.00
ANDRChka 12660-919.00
ANDRChmp1a 234852118.00
ANDRChmp1a 234852131.00
ANDRChmp1a 234852141.00
ANDRChmp1a 234852144.00
ANDRChmp4c 66371-510.00
ANDRChmp4c 66371-450.00
ANDRChmp5 76959-60.00
ANDRChmp6 208092-137.00
ANDRChrna2 110902-887.00
ANDRChrna2 110902-866.00
ANDRCiao1 26371-8.00
ANDRCiart 229599-404.00
ANDRCiart 229599-352.00
ANDRCib4 73259155.00
ANDRCited2 17684-982.00
ANDRCited2 17684-970.00
ANDRCited4 56222-714.00
ANDRClcn4 12727-392.00
ANDRCldn8 54420-43.00
ANDRCldn8 54420106.00
ANDRClic3 69454-188.00
ANDRClic3 69454-72.00
ANDRClic3 69454-62.00
ANDRClic3 69454-59.00
ANDRClic3 69454-51.00
ANDRClic3 69454-44.00
ANDRClint1 216705-291.00
ANDRClns1a 12729-170.00
ANDRClp1 98985-365.00
ANDRClp1 98985-341.00
ANDRClp1 98985-332.00
ANDRClp1 98985-58.00
ANDRClpsl2 328788-190.00
ANDRClpsl2 328788-187.00
ANDRClpsl2 328788-186.00
ANDRClpsl2 328788-176.00
ANDRClta 12757-176.00
ANDRCnksr1 194231-74.00
ANDRCnnm1 83674-838.00
ANDRCnnm3 94218-420.00
ANDRCnot6 104625-967.00
ANDRCnot6 104625-928.00
ANDRCnot6 104625-911.00
ANDRCnp 12799125.00
ANDRCoa3 5246927.00
ANDRCoa4 6818551.00
ANDRCoa5 76178-8.00
ANDRCobll1 319876-753.00
ANDRCog6 6754242.00
ANDRCoq8a 67426-695.00
ANDRCoq8b 76889-801.00
ANDRCoro1b 23789-198.00
ANDRCoro2a 107684-69.00
ANDRCox7a2l 20463-177.00
ANDRCpd 1287452.00
ANDRCpt2 1289693.00
ANDRCrb3 224912-905.00
ANDRCrbn 58799-12.00
ANDRCrcp 12909-107.00
ANDRCreb3 12913-234.00
ANDRCrip2 68337117.00
ANDRCryba2 12958-205.00
ANDRCryba2 12958-203.00
ANDRCryba2 12958-166.00
ANDRCrybb1 12960-250.00
ANDRCrybb1 12960-245.00
ANDRCs 12974-990.00
ANDRCse1l 110750-358.00
ANDRCsnk1d 104318-554.00
ANDRCsnk1d 104318-550.00
ANDRCsnk1d 104318-543.00
ANDRCsnk1d 104318-540.00
ANDRCsnk1d 104318-523.00
ANDRCsnk1d 104318-418.00
ANDRCsnk1d 104318-350.00
ANDRCstf3 228410-239.00
ANDRCtbs 74245-3.00
ANDRCtdsp1 227292-248.00
ANDRCtgf 14219-187.00
ANDRCth 107869-22.00
ANDRCul3 26554-481.00
ANDRCwc22 80744-487.00
ANDRCwc22 80744-481.00
ANDRCxcl1 14825-242.00
ANDRCxcl1 14825-214.00
ANDRCyb561 13056-507.00
ANDRCyb561 13056-484.00
ANDRCyb561 13056-461.00
ANDRCyb561 13056-441.00
ANDRCyb561 13056-254.00
ANDRCyb561 1305629.00
ANDRCyb5r3 109754-505.00
ANDRCyb5r3 109754-481.00
ANDRCyb5r3 109754-455.00
ANDRCyb5r3 109754-447.00
ANDRCyb5r3 109754-391.00
ANDRCyb5r3 109754-387.00
ANDRCyb5r3 109754-382.00
ANDRCyp2b10 13088-379.00
ANDRCyp2b10 13088-366.00
ANDRCyp2b10 13088-306.00
ANDRCyp2d26 76279-235.00
ANDRCyp2d26 76279-233.00
ANDRCyp2e1 13106-342.00
ANDRCyp2e1 13106-286.00
ANDRCyp2j13 230459-344.00
ANDRCyp2j13 230459-316.00
ANDRCyp2j13 230459-181.00
ANDRCyp3a25 56388-126.00
ANDRCyp3a57 622127-332.00
ANDRCyp4f13 17071640.00
ANDRCyp4f13 17071651.00
ANDRCyp4f13 17071686.00
ANDRCyth1 19157-640.00
ANDRCyth1 19157-633.00
ANDRCyth1 19157-629.00
ANDRCyth1 19157-613.00
ANDRCyth1 19157-610.00
ANDRCyth1 19157-601.00
ANDRCyth1 19157-593.00
ANDRCyth1 19157-581.00
ANDRCyth1 19157-573.00
ANDRCyth1 19157-538.00
ANDRCytip 227929-912.00
ANDRCytip 227929-338.00
ANDRCytip 227929-40.00
ANDRD5Ertd579e 320661-686.00
ANDRD5Ertd579e 320661-649.00
ANDRDab2 13132-986.00
ANDRDab2 13132-978.00
ANDRDab2 13132-973.00
ANDRDab2 13132-195.00
ANDRDab2 13132-153.00
ANDRDapk1 69635-659.00
ANDRDapk1 69635-632.00
ANDRDapk1 69635-523.00
ANDRDapk1 69635-483.00
ANDRDapk1 69635-468.00
ANDRDapk1 69635-448.00
ANDRDapk1 69635-439.00
ANDRDapk1 69635-433.00
ANDRDapk1 69635-413.00
ANDRDapk1 69635-409.00
ANDRDapk1 69635-398.00
ANDRDapp1 2637785.00
ANDRDbi 13167175.00
ANDRDbndd2 52840-987.00
ANDRDclre1c 227525-95.00
ANDRDclre1c 227525-71.00
ANDRDclre1c 227525-43.00
ANDRDcp1a 75901-140.00
ANDRDcp1a 75901-133.00
ANDRDctn4 67665-93.00
ANDRDctn4 67665-78.00
ANDRDctn5 59288-157.00
ANDRDctn6 22428-444.00
ANDRDdb1 13194-27.00
ANDRDdb1 131941.00
ANDRDdit4 74747-874.00
ANDRDdit4 74747-714.00
ANDRDdit4 74747-711.00
ANDRDdit4 74747-688.00
ANDRDdit4 74747-680.00
ANDRDdit4 74747-654.00
ANDRDdit4 74747-652.00
ANDRDdit4 74747-618.00
ANDRDdit4 74747-602.00
ANDRDdit4 74747-597.00
ANDRDdit4 74747-517.00
ANDRDdit4 74747-223.00
ANDRDdit4 74747-152.00
ANDRDdit4 747478.00
ANDRDdost 13200-81.00
ANDRDdr1 12305-462.00
ANDRDdt 13202164.00
ANDRDdx46 212880-115.00
ANDRDef6 23853-13.00
ANDRDefb2 13215-153.00
ANDRDepdc1b 218581-118.00
ANDRDepdc7 211896-104.00
ANDRDgcr6 13353-995.00
ANDRDhodh 56749-766.00
ANDRDhodh 56749-730.00
ANDRDhx16 69192-220.00
ANDRDiaph3 56419-88.00
ANDRDiaph3 56419-62.00
ANDRDlat 235339-844.00
ANDRDlat 235339-766.00
ANDRDlst 78920-70.00
ANDRDmtn 13829-2.00
ANDRDmtn 1382931.00
ANDRDnaja1 15502-620.00
ANDRDnajb9 27362158.00
ANDRDnajc4 57431-690.00
ANDRDnajc8 68598-95.00
ANDRDnal1 105000-969.00
ANDRDnase1l2 66705-859.00
ANDRDnase1l2 66705-696.00
ANDRDnase1l2 66705-438.00
ANDRDnase1l2 66705-430.00
ANDRDnase1l2 66705-406.00
ANDRDnase1l2 66705-190.00
ANDRDnpep 13437-343.00
ANDRDoc2b 13447-567.00
ANDRDoc2b 13447-551.00
ANDRDoc2b 13447-544.00
ANDRDoc2b 13447-541.00
ANDRDoc2b 13447-538.00
ANDRDoc2b 13447-528.00
ANDRDoc2b 13447-515.00
ANDRDoc2b 13447-514.00
ANDRDoc2b 13447-510.00
ANDRDoc2b 13447-503.00
ANDRDoc2b 13447-491.00
ANDRDoc2b 13447-486.00
ANDRDoc2b 13447-478.00
ANDRDoc2b 13447-447.00
ANDRDoc2b 13447-262.00
ANDRDoc2b 13447-236.00
ANDRDock7 67299-924.00
ANDRDock7 67299-900.00
ANDRDock7 67299-892.00
ANDRDock7 67299-888.00
ANDRDpep1 13479-562.00
ANDRDpep1 13479-483.00
ANDRDpep1 13479-442.00
ANDRDpep1 13479-438.00
ANDRDpep1 13479-436.00
ANDRDpep1 13479-424.00
ANDRDpep1 1347984.00
ANDRDpp4 13482-724.00
ANDRDpyd 99586-565.00
ANDRDrg2 13495-159.00
ANDRDsc2 13506-714.00
ANDRDsc2 13506-707.00
ANDRDscr3 13185-223.00
ANDRDscr3 13185-136.00
ANDRDscr3 13185-89.00
ANDRDscr3 13185-49.00
ANDRDsn1 6693466.00
ANDRDstn 56431-263.00
ANDRDus1l 68730-135.00
ANDRDus1l 68730-122.00
ANDRDus1l 68730-91.00
ANDRDus1l 68730-66.00
ANDRDus3l 224907-541.00
ANDRDus3l 224907-533.00
ANDRDus3l 224907-525.00
ANDRDus3l 224907-524.00
ANDRDus3l 224907-520.00
ANDRDusp1 19252-957.00
ANDRDusp1 19252-174.00
ANDRDusp23 68440-133.00
ANDRDusp27 240892-310.00
ANDRDvl2 13543-121.00
ANDRDync1i1 13426-110.00
ANDRDync1i1 13426-76.00
ANDRDync1i1 13426-73.00
ANDRDync1i1 13426-70.00
ANDRDync1i1 13426-63.00
ANDRDync1i1 13426-56.00
ANDRDync1i1 13426-55.00
ANDRDync1i2 13427-126.00
ANDRDync1i2 13427-98.00
ANDRDync1i2 13427-90.00
ANDRDync1i2 1342787.00
ANDRE2f3 13557-340.00
ANDRE2f5 13559-335.00
ANDRE2f5 13559-329.00
ANDRE2f5 13559-315.00
ANDRE2f5 13559-314.00
ANDRE2f5 13559-293.00
ANDRE2f7 52679-433.00
ANDREaf2 106389-58.00
ANDREchs1 937477.00
ANDREci2 23986-192.00
ANDREci2 23986-190.00
ANDREci2 23986-185.00
ANDREci2 23986-176.00
ANDREci2 23986-168.00
ANDREci2 23986-158.00
ANDREci2 23986-124.00
ANDREci2 23986-120.00
ANDREci2 23986-97.00
ANDREci2 239866.00
ANDREci2 2398622.00
ANDREci2 23986133.00
ANDREfcab11 78767-392.00
ANDREfemp2 58859-933.00
ANDREfna1 13636-191.00
ANDREfna1 13636-53.00
ANDREgln2 112406-259.00
ANDREhhadh 74147-116.00
ANDREhhadh 74147-86.00
ANDREif2d 16865-227.00
ANDREif2d 16865-192.00
ANDREif2s2 67204-30.00
ANDREif3i 54709188.00
ANDREif4a2 13682-401.00
ANDRElac1 114615-529.00
ANDRElf3 13710-139.00
ANDRElf3 13710-101.00
ANDREln 13717-325.00
ANDREmb 13723-227.00
ANDREmd 13726-938.00
ANDREmd 13726-925.00
ANDREmd 13726-921.00
ANDREmd 13726-911.00
ANDREmd 13726-908.00
ANDREny2 223527-140.00
ANDREpb41 269587182.00
ANDREpb41l2 13822-251.00
ANDREphb6 13848-123.00
ANDREpn3 718891.00
ANDREppin 75526-14.00
ANDREppin 7552613.00
ANDREppin 7552622.00
ANDREppin 7552624.00
ANDREppin 7552625.00
ANDREppin 7552631.00
ANDREppin 7552652.00
ANDREppin 7552661.00
ANDREps15 13858-150.00
ANDRErcc6l2 76251-185.00
ANDRErlin1 226144-11.00
ANDRErn1 78943-801.00
ANDRErn1 78943-763.00
ANDRErp29 67397-127.00
ANDRErrfi1 7415535.00
ANDRErrfi1 7415556.00
ANDRErrfi1 74155144.00
ANDREsyt2 52635-502.00
ANDREtnk1 75320-829.00
ANDRExo5 73172-101.00
ANDRExosc8 6963950.00
ANDRF2rl1 14063-111.00
ANDRF2rl1 14063-83.00
ANDRF2rl1 14063-71.00
ANDRF3 14066-701.00
ANDRF3 14066-675.00
ANDRF3 14066-35.00
ANDRF3 14066-24.00
ANDRF3 14066-20.00
ANDRFaf1 14084-540.00
ANDRFaf1 14084-491.00
ANDRFaf1 14084-421.00
ANDRFam117b 72750-655.00
ANDRFam117b 72750-622.00
ANDRFam117b 72750-538.00
ANDRFam118a 73225-480.00
ANDRFam118a 73225-435.00
ANDRFam129b 22773765.00
ANDRFam132a 67389-969.00
ANDRFam163a 329274197.00
ANDRFam168a 319604-575.00
ANDRFam168a 319604-523.00
ANDRFam168a 319604-489.00
ANDRFam168a 319604-469.00
ANDRFam168a 319604-437.00
ANDRFam193b 212483-363.00
ANDRFam193b 212483-343.00
ANDRFam195a 68241-138.00
ANDRFam195a 68241-126.00
ANDRFam195a 68241-102.00
ANDRFam195a 68241-100.00
ANDRFam195a 68241-70.00
ANDRFam195a 68241-65.00
ANDRFam20c 80752-210.00
ANDRFam213a 7056423.00
ANDRFam213b 6646983.00
ANDRFam216a 68948-9.00
ANDRFam3b 5279379.00
ANDRFam45a 67894-120.00
ANDRFam83d 71878-272.00
ANDRFam83h 10573299.00
ANDRFam98a 727228.00
ANDRFbxo4 106052-424.00
ANDRFbxo5 67141-632.00
ANDRFbxw5 30839-107.00
ANDRFbxw5 30839-35.00
ANDRFcgr2b 14130-541.00
ANDRFcnb 14134160.00
ANDRFcnb 14134189.00
ANDRFdxr 14149-548.00
ANDRFdxr 14149-253.00
ANDRFdxr 14149-252.00
ANDRFetub 59083-167.00
ANDRFga 14161-207.00
ANDRFga 14161-189.00
ANDRFga 14161-179.00
ANDRFga 14161-145.00
ANDRFhl1 14199-526.00
ANDRFhl1 14199-513.00
ANDRFkbp3 3079567.00
ANDRFkbp5 14229-994.00
ANDRFkbp5 14229-547.00
ANDRFkbp5 14229-537.00
ANDRFkbp5 14229-535.00
ANDRFkbp5 14229-532.00
ANDRFkbp5 14229-529.00
ANDRFkbp5 14229-527.00
ANDRFkbp5 14229-525.00
ANDRFkbp5 14229-501.00
ANDRFkbp5 14229-489.00
ANDRFkbp5 14229-471.00
ANDRFkbp5 14229-466.00
ANDRFkbp5 14229-459.00
ANDRFkbp5 14229-434.00
ANDRFkbp5 14229-292.00
ANDRFkbp5 14229-183.00
ANDRFkbp5 14229-178.00
ANDRFkbp5 14229-174.00
ANDRFkbp5 14229-166.00
ANDRFkbp7 14231-879.00
ANDRFkbp7 14231-877.00
ANDRFmr1 14265-642.00
ANDRFmr1 14265-529.00
ANDRFolh1 53320-173.00
ANDRFolh1 53320-105.00
ANDRFolh1 53320-94.00
ANDRFolh1 53320-84.00
ANDRFolh1 53320-75.00
ANDRFoxa1 15375-673.00
ANDRFoxj2 60611-824.00
ANDRFrk 14302-305.00
ANDRFrk 14302-29.00
ANDRFrk 1430212.00
ANDRFrk 1430218.00
ANDRFtcd 14317-216.00
ANDRFtcd 14317-214.00
ANDRFyco1 17281-390.00
ANDRFyco1 17281-376.00
ANDRFyco1 17281-366.00
ANDRGaa 14387-906.00
ANDRGaa 14387-797.00
ANDRGaa 14387-785.00
ANDRGaa 14387-754.00
ANDRGaa 14387-753.00
ANDRGaa 14387-746.00
ANDRGaa 14387-743.00
ANDRGaa 14387-741.00
ANDRGaa 14387-724.00
ANDRGaa 14387-718.00
ANDRGaa 14387-713.00
ANDRGab2 14389-393.00
ANDRGabarap 56486-700.00
ANDRGabarap 56486-688.00
ANDRGabpa 14390-6.00
ANDRGabrb1 14400-287.00
ANDRGabrp 216643-475.00
ANDRGadd45a 13197-751.00
ANDRGadd45a 13197-746.00
ANDRGadd45g 23882-124.00
ANDRGalnt14 71685-408.00
ANDRGalnt16 108760-527.00
ANDRGatsl2 80909-797.00
ANDRGatsl2 80909-743.00
ANDRGatsl2 80909-736.00
ANDRGatsl2 80909-725.00
ANDRGatsl2 80909-717.00
ANDRGatsl2 80909-716.00
ANDRGatsl2 80909-708.00
ANDRGatsl2 80909-702.00
ANDRGatsl2 80909-700.00
ANDRGatsl2 80909-682.00
ANDRGatsl2 80909-641.00
ANDRGba 14466-70.00
ANDRGba 14466-66.00
ANDRGclm 14630-748.00
ANDRGclm 14630-698.00
ANDRGclm 14630-673.00
ANDRGcm1 14531-124.00
ANDRGcnt2 14538-445.00
ANDRGcnt2 14538-378.00
ANDRGdap1 14545111.00
ANDRGdpd1 66569-662.00
ANDRGdpd1 66569-586.00
ANDRGdpd1 66569-521.00
ANDRGdpd1 66569-505.00
ANDRGfm1 28030-87.00
ANDRGgt1 14598-372.00
ANDRGgt1 14598-344.00
ANDRGgt1 14598-267.00
ANDRGgt5 23887-890.00
ANDRGgt5 23887-869.00
ANDRGgt5 23887-867.00
ANDRGhdc 8086020.00
ANDRGhrh 14601-804.00
ANDRGhrh 14601-753.00
ANDRGhrhr 14602-289.00
ANDRGhrhr 14602-267.00
ANDRGhrhr 14602-230.00
ANDRGhrhr 14602-217.00
ANDRGhrhr 14602-213.00
ANDRGhrhr 14602-195.00
ANDRGkap1 56278-712.00
ANDRGlb1l3 70893-125.00
ANDRGle1 74412-250.00
ANDRGls 14660-132.00
ANDRGlt28d2 320302-818.00
ANDRGlt28d2 320302-803.00
ANDRGlul 14645-346.00
ANDRGlul 14645-342.00
ANDRGlul 1464522.00
ANDRGlyctk 23558243.00
ANDRGlyctk 23558244.00
ANDRGm2a 1466760.00
ANDRGm3414 100041576134.00
ANDRGm44505 664779-95.00
ANDRGm5148 381438-83.00
ANDRGm5148 381438-72.00
ANDRGm5532 433367-535.00
ANDRGm6040 10050399234.00
ANDRGm7008 629820-505.00
ANDRGmcl1 2388531.00
ANDRGnal 14680-33.00
ANDRGnaq 14682-890.00
ANDRGnaq 14682-868.00
ANDRGnb1l 13972-687.00
ANDRGnb1l 13972-681.00
ANDRGnb1l 13972-675.00
ANDRGnl1 14670-100.00
ANDRGnmt 14711-27.00
ANDRGolga1 76899-54.00
ANDRGolga3 269682-433.00
ANDRGolga3 269682-344.00
ANDRGolga3 269682-329.00
ANDRGolga3 269682-246.00
ANDRGolga3 269682-244.00
ANDRGolph3 66629-954.00
ANDRGolph3 66629-942.00
ANDRGolph3 66629-934.00
ANDRGorasp2 70231-144.00
ANDRGot1 14718-473.00
ANDRGot1 14718-395.00
ANDRGot1 14718-358.00
ANDRGot1 14718-350.00
ANDRGot1 14718-332.00
ANDRGot1 14718-329.00
ANDRGot1 14718-311.00
ANDRGot1 14718-255.00
ANDRGot1 1471892.00
ANDRGpam 14732-10.00
ANDRGpbar1 227289-635.00
ANDRGpd1 14555-47.00
ANDRGpd1 14555-42.00
ANDRGpd1 14555113.00
ANDRGpd1 14555120.00
ANDRGpd1 14555131.00
ANDRGpd1 14555133.00
ANDRGpd1 14555135.00
ANDRGpd1 14555139.00
ANDRGpd1 14555148.00
ANDRGpd1 14555159.00
ANDRGpd1 14555183.00
ANDRGpr137b 83924-577.00
ANDRGpr157 269604-640.00
ANDRGpr39 71111-158.00
ANDRGpr82 319200-388.00
ANDRGpsm2 76123-597.00
ANDRGpsm2 76123-593.00
ANDRGpsm2 76123-553.00
ANDRGpsm2 76123-296.00
ANDRGpt 76282-652.00
ANDRGpt 76282-637.00
ANDRGpx5 14780-898.00
ANDRGpx5 14780-873.00
ANDRGramd1a 52857-594.00
ANDRGramd1a 52857-542.00
ANDRGrb7 14786-252.00
ANDRGrhl1 195733-291.00
ANDRGrhl2 252973-261.00
ANDRGrhl2 252973-94.00
ANDRGrhl2 252973-74.00
ANDRGrm8 14823-483.00
ANDRGrpel2 17714-114.00
ANDRGsk3b 56637-748.00
ANDRGsta3 14859-271.00
ANDRGsta3 14859-236.00
ANDRGstm7 68312-882.00
ANDRGstm7 68312-14.00
ANDRGtpbp4 69237166.00
ANDRGtpbp8 66067-132.00
ANDRH2afj 232440107.00
ANDRH2afy 2691489.00
ANDRH6pd 1001982.00
ANDRHal 15109191.00
ANDRHbegf 15200-187.00
ANDRHbp1 73389-206.00
ANDRHddc2 6969260.00
ANDRHdhd2 76987-5.00
ANDRHebp2 56016177.00
ANDRHells 1520118.00
ANDRHelz2 229003-383.00
ANDRHerc3 7399855.00
ANDRHerc4 67345-287.00
ANDRHgfac 54426-249.00
ANDRHhex 15242147.00
ANDRHibadh 58875-160.00
ANDRHif3a 53417-372.00
ANDRHmga1-rs1 111241-771.00
ANDRHmgcs2 15360-138.00
ANDRHmgxb3 10689412.00
ANDRHnrnpd 1199160.00
ANDRHnrnpd 1199196.00
ANDRHnrnpl 15388-524.00
ANDRHnrnpll 7269291.00
ANDRHoga1 67432-152.00
ANDRHoxb13 15408-901.00
ANDRHoxd9 15438-630.00
ANDRHpn 15451-372.00
ANDRHpn 15451-177.00
ANDRHsbp1 6819659.00
ANDRHsd17b11 114664-673.00
ANDRHsd17b11 114664-67.00
ANDRHsd17b11 114664-63.00
ANDRHsd17b4 15488-879.00
ANDRHsd17b4 15488-793.00
ANDRHsd17b4 15488-790.00
ANDRHsd17b4 15488-772.00
ANDRHsf1 15499-23.00
ANDRHsp90ab1 15516-537.00
ANDRHspa12a 73442-11.00
ANDRHspa4 15525-647.00
ANDRHspa4 15525-590.00
ANDRHspa4l 18415-559.00
ANDRHspg2 15530-462.00
ANDRHsph1 15505-290.00
ANDRHtr2b 15559-691.00
ANDRHtra1 56213-854.00
ANDRHtra1 56213-786.00
ANDRHtra1 56213-769.00
ANDRHtra1 56213-745.00
ANDRHtra1 56213-724.00
ANDRHtra1 56213-723.00
ANDRHtra1 56213-716.00
ANDRHtra1 56213-712.00
ANDRHtra1 56213-685.00
ANDRHtra1 56213-681.00
ANDRHyal1 15586-801.00
ANDRHyal1 15586-787.00
ANDRHyal1 15586-749.00
ANDRId2 15902-200.00
ANDRIfi35 70110-263.00
ANDRIfi35 70110-160.00
ANDRIfi35 701104.00
ANDRIfi35 7011063.00
ANDRIfi35 7011069.00
ANDRIfi35 7011080.00
ANDRIfi35 7011082.00
ANDRIfi35 70110109.00
ANDRIfi35 70110117.00
ANDRIfi35 70110118.00
ANDRIfi35 70110120.00
ANDRIfi35 70110121.00
ANDRIfi35 70110122.00
ANDRIfitm10 320802-956.00
ANDRIfitm10 320802-829.00
ANDRIfngr2 15980145.00
ANDRIft122 8189620.00
ANDRIgf1r 16001-536.00
ANDRIgf2r 1600440.00
ANDRIgfbp1 16006-206.00
ANDRIgfbp1 16006-76.00
ANDRIgflr1 101883-199.00
ANDRIgsf5 72058-44.00
ANDRIgsf5 72058-29.00
ANDRIgsf5 72058-4.00
ANDRIgsf5 7205822.00
ANDRIkbkg 1615125.00
ANDRIl15ra 16169-493.00
ANDRIl15ra 16169-486.00
ANDRIl15ra 16169-391.00
ANDRIl18r1 16182-953.00
ANDRIl18r1 16182-932.00
ANDRIl18r1 16182-925.00
ANDRIl20ra 23731330.00
ANDRIl31ra 21862415.00
ANDRIl6ra 16194-117.00
ANDRIldr1 106347-989.00
ANDRIldr1 106347-974.00
ANDRIldr1 106347-786.00
ANDRImpact 16210-105.00
ANDRImpact 16210-92.00
ANDRIncenp 16319-235.00
ANDRInmt 21743-380.00
ANDRInsl6 27356-71.00
ANDRInsl6 27356-63.00
ANDRInsl6 2735697.00
ANDRInsl6 27356115.00
ANDRInsr 16337-483.00
ANDRInsr 16337-428.00
ANDRInts3 229543-848.00
ANDRInts3 229543-94.00
ANDRIp6k1 27399-782.00
ANDRIp6k2 76500-736.00
ANDRIp6k2 76500-729.00
ANDRIpmk 69718-180.00
ANDRIpo4 75751-64.00
ANDRIpp 16351106.00
ANDRIpp 16351107.00
ANDRIppk 75678-419.00
ANDRIrak3 73914114.00
ANDRIrf1 16362-829.00
ANDRIrf1 16362-786.00
ANDRIrf1 16362-783.00
ANDRIrf1 16362-744.00
ANDRIrf1 16362-735.00
ANDRIrf2bpl 238330-845.00
ANDRIrf6 54139-30.00
ANDRIsca2 7431674.00
ANDRIsca2 74316106.00
ANDRIsca2 74316109.00
ANDRIsca2 74316135.00
ANDRIsyna1 71780-596.00
ANDRItga2 16398-321.00
ANDRItga2 16398-312.00
ANDRItga3 16400-957.00
ANDRItga3 16400-937.00
ANDRItga3 16400-928.00
ANDRItga3 16400-921.00
ANDRItga3 16400-913.00
ANDRItga3 16400-768.00
ANDRItga3 16400-755.00
ANDRItgav 16410-401.00
ANDRItgav 16410-366.00
ANDRItgav 16410-332.00
ANDRItih1 16424108.00
ANDRItm2b 16432-102.00
ANDRItm2b 16432-98.00
ANDRItpr3 16440-180.00
ANDRIws1 73473-198.00
ANDRIws1 73473-6.00
ANDRIyd 70337-12.00
ANDRJade1 269424-826.00
ANDRJade1 269424-799.00
ANDRJade2 76901-998.00
ANDRJade2 76901-970.00
ANDRJade2 76901-909.00
ANDRJak1 1645141.00
ANDRJak1 1645163.00
ANDRJup 16480-340.00
ANDRKat5 81601-189.00
ANDRKcnab3 16499-20.00
ANDRKcnab3 16499-2.00
ANDRKcnd1 16506185.00
ANDRKcnip2 80906-863.00
ANDRKcnip2 80906-856.00
ANDRKcnj15 16516-175.00
ANDRKcnk1 16525-627.00
ANDRKcnk7 16530-966.00
ANDRKctd5 69259106.00
ANDRKif21a 16564-675.00
ANDRKif21a 16564-661.00
ANDRKif21a 16564-459.00
ANDRKif2c 73804-16.00
ANDRKifap3 16579-349.00
ANDRKifap3 16579-285.00
ANDRKifap3 16579-181.00
ANDRKifc5b 16580-167.00
ANDRKlf10 21847-13.00
ANDRKlf10 2184775.00
ANDRKlf10 21847115.00
ANDRKlf15 66277-188.00
ANDRKlf3 16599-822.00
ANDRKlf3 16599-628.00
ANDRKlf3 16599-434.00
ANDRKlf3 16599-265.00
ANDRKlf3 16599-255.00
ANDRKlf4 1660059.00
ANDRKlhl12 24075682.00
ANDRKmt2b 75410-269.00
ANDRKmt2b 75410-88.00
ANDRKpna2 16647-295.00
ANDRKrt8 16691-926.00
ANDRKsr1 1670623.00
ANDRLactb2 212442-114.00
ANDRLactb2 21244247.00
ANDRLactb2 21244255.00
ANDRLao1 100470-499.00
ANDRLao1 100470-281.00
ANDRLao1 100470-247.00
ANDRLao1 100470-246.00
ANDRLaptm4b 114128-141.00
ANDRLars2 102436-728.00
ANDRLbp 16803-755.00
ANDRLbp 16803-656.00
ANDRLbp 16803-590.00
ANDRLbp 16803-562.00
ANDRLbp 16803-529.00
ANDRLbp 16803-520.00
ANDRLbp 16803-517.00
ANDRLbp 16803-514.00
ANDRLbp 16803-506.00
ANDRLbp 16803-505.00
ANDRLbp 16803-501.00
ANDRLca5l 385668-151.00
ANDRLca5l 3856681.00
ANDRLca5l 38566810.00
ANDRLca5l 38566828.00
ANDRLca5l 38566833.00
ANDRLcn12 77701-193.00
ANDRLcn12 77701-156.00
ANDRLcn12 77701-88.00
ANDRLcn12 7770123.00
ANDRLcn2 16819-451.00
ANDRLcn2 16819-443.00
ANDRLcn2 16819-433.00
ANDRLcn2 16819-431.00
ANDRLcn2 16819-409.00
ANDRLcn2 16819-406.00
ANDRLcn2 16819-397.00
ANDRLcn2 16819-393.00
ANDRLcn2 16819-313.00
ANDRLcn2 16819-129.00
ANDRLcn2 16819-119.00
ANDRLcn2 1681976.00
ANDRLcn5 13863-518.00
ANDRLcn9 77704-865.00
ANDRLcorl 209707134.00
ANDRLeap2 259301-124.00
ANDRLeap2 259301139.00
ANDRLgi3 213469-908.00
ANDRLgi3 213469-645.00
ANDRLhx1 16869-495.00
ANDRLhx4 16872-915.00
ANDRLhx4 16872-885.00
ANDRLhx4 16872-883.00
ANDRLhx4 16872-872.00
ANDRLhx4 16872-861.00
ANDRLimk2 16886102.00
ANDRLims1 110829-562.00
ANDRLims1 11082916.00
ANDRLin7a 108030-294.00
ANDRLipe 16890-96.00
ANDRLmnb1 16906-331.00
ANDRLnpep 240028-579.00
ANDRLOC100504180 100504180-411.00
ANDRLrig3 320398-108.00
ANDRLrig3 320398-67.00
ANDRLrp11 237253-133.00
ANDRLrp11 23725371.00
ANDRLrp4 228357-356.00
ANDRLrrc59 98238-187.00
ANDRLrrc71 74485-93.00
ANDRLrrc71 74485-80.00
ANDRLrrc71 74485-53.00
ANDRLrrc71 74485-21.00
ANDRLtbp2 16997-358.00
ANDRLy6g6e 7027457.00
ANDRLypd8 70163-328.00
ANDRLypd8 70163-309.00
ANDRLypd8 70163-307.00
ANDRLypd8 70163-304.00
ANDRLypd8 70163-300.00
ANDRLypla2 2639474.00
ANDRLyrm7 75530-86.00
ANDRLztfl1 93730-13.00
ANDRMad2l1 56150-385.00
ANDRMadcam1 17123-879.00
ANDRMafk 17135-62.00
ANDRMall 228576-465.00
ANDRMall 228576-454.00
ANDRManba 110173-90.00
ANDRManba 110173-88.00
ANDRManba 110173-71.00
ANDRMap3k11 26403-218.00
ANDRMap3k6 53608-573.00
ANDRMap3k6 53608-466.00
ANDRMap3k6 53608-335.00
ANDRMap3k6 53608-332.00
ANDRMap3k6 53608-329.00
ANDRMap3k6 53608-321.00
ANDRMap3k6 53608-299.00
ANDRMap3k6 53608-298.00
ANDRMap3k6 53608-295.00
ANDRMap3k6 53608-284.00
ANDRMap3k6 53608-283.00
ANDRMap3k6 53608-272.00
ANDRMap3k6 53608-266.00
ANDRMap3k6 53608-263.00
ANDRMap3k6 53608-257.00
ANDRMap3k6 53608-242.00
ANDRMap3k6 5360888.00
ANDRMap3k7cl 224419-529.00
ANDRMap3k7cl 224419-509.00
ANDRMap3k8 26410-56.00
ANDRMapk14 26416-545.00
ANDRMapk14 26416-524.00
ANDRMapk14 26416-439.00
ANDRMapk8ip1 19099-790.00
ANDRMarveld2 21851888.00
ANDRMat2a 232087-912.00
ANDRMat2a 232087-882.00
ANDRMatn3 17182-210.00
ANDRMcm8 66634-106.00
ANDRMcoln1 94178-236.00
ANDRMdfic 16543-863.00
ANDRMdm1 17245-222.00
ANDRMed30 6979045.00
ANDRMed7 66213-91.00
ANDRMed7 6621369.00
ANDRMed7 66213193.00
ANDRMep1a 17287113.00
ANDRMertk 17289-779.00
ANDRMettl14 210529-1.00
ANDRMettl17 52535-161.00
ANDRMettl7b 7166483.00
ANDRMfi2 30060-147.00
ANDRMfsd1 66868-76.00
ANDRMfsd7a 243197-548.00
ANDRMfsd7a 243197-450.00
ANDRMien1 103742120.00
ANDRMios 252875189.00
ANDRMir375 72390043.00
ANDRMir698 735263-928.00
ANDRMir802 791074-291.00
ANDRMkks 59030-641.00
ANDRMkl2 239719-356.00
ANDRMkl2 239719-244.00
ANDRMkl2 239719-192.00
ANDRMkl2 239719-181.00
ANDRMkl2 239719-177.00
ANDRMkl2 239719-175.00
ANDRMkl2 239719-173.00
ANDRMkl2 239719-164.00
ANDRMkl2 239719-157.00
ANDRMkl2 239719-153.00
ANDRMkl2 239719-120.00
ANDRMknk1 17346-575.00
ANDRMlh1 17350-16.00
ANDRMlph 171531-151.00
ANDRMlxipl 58805-186.00
ANDRMmadhc 1091294.00
ANDRMmp7 17393-186.00
ANDRMmp7 17393-144.00
ANDRMnt 17428-541.00
ANDRMob2 101513-25.00
ANDRMok 2644846.00
ANDRMon1b 270096-33.00
ANDRMorf4l2 56397-982.00
ANDRMoxd1 59012-53.00
ANDRMpc2 70456-59.00
ANDRMpl 17480-524.00
ANDRMpnd 68047-40.00
ANDRMpnd 68047-13.00
ANDRMpnd 680478.00
ANDRMpp5 56217-527.00
ANDRMpp5 56217-477.00
ANDRMpp5 56217-469.00
ANDRMpp5 56217-410.00
ANDRMprip 26936-942.00
ANDRMprip 26936-940.00
ANDRMrgbp 73247-224.00
ANDRMrgbp 73247-173.00
ANDRMrgbp 73247-169.00
ANDRMrgbp 73247-151.00
ANDRMrgbp 73247-150.00
ANDRMrgbp 73247-147.00
ANDRMrgbp 73247-141.00
ANDRMrgbp 73247-122.00
ANDRMrgbp 73247-114.00
ANDRMrgbp 73247-108.00
ANDRMrpl17 27397-54.00
ANDRMrpl32 7539895.00
ANDRMrpl44 69163-200.00
ANDRMrpl45 67036-435.00
ANDRMrpl45 67036-358.00
ANDRMrpl45 67036-337.00
ANDRMrpl52 68836-31.00
ANDRMrps24 64660-3.00
ANDRMrps33 1454832.00
ANDRMsi2 76626-54.00
ANDRMt1 17748-555.00
ANDRMt1 17748-492.00
ANDRMt1 17748-427.00
ANDRMtg2 52856100.00
ANDRMthfd2 17768194.00
ANDRMtif2 76784-70.00
ANDRMtor 56717-432.00
ANDRMtus1 102103-164.00
ANDRMtx2 53375-69.00
ANDRMtx3 38279339.00
ANDRMx2 17858-863.00
ANDRMx2 17858-849.00
ANDRMx2 17858-646.00
ANDRMxra8 74761-957.00
ANDRMybl1 17864-332.00
ANDRMycbp 56309-180.00
ANDRMydgf 2810672.00
ANDRMyo1h 231646-196.00
ANDRMypop 232934-401.00
ANDRN4bp2l2 381695-80.00
ANDRN4bp2l2 381695-24.00
ANDRN4bp2l2 38169546.00
ANDRN4bp2l2 38169564.00
ANDRNaa16 6689724.00
ANDRNaa20 67877-60.00
ANDRNaa40 70999-86.00
ANDRNadk2 68646154.00
ANDRNaf1 234344-6.00
ANDRNampt 59027-430.00
ANDRNampt 59027-367.00
ANDRNaprt 223646-246.00
ANDRNapsa 16541-239.00
ANDRNarf 67608-877.00
ANDRNarf 67608-824.00
ANDRNarf 67608-801.00
ANDRNarf 67608-793.00
ANDRNarf 67608-776.00
ANDRNarf 67608-725.00
ANDRNarf 67608-701.00
ANDRNarf 67608-545.00
ANDRNarf 67608-468.00
ANDRNars2 244141181.00
ANDRNat10 9895654.00
ANDRNbr1 1796624.00
ANDRNcaph 215387-315.00
ANDRNcaph 215387-293.00
ANDRNcaph 215387-257.00
ANDRNcaph 215387-125.00
ANDRNceh1 320024-264.00
ANDRNdc1 72787-402.00
ANDRNdc1 72787-370.00
ANDRNdc1 72787-197.00
ANDRNdc1 72787-96.00
ANDRNdc1 72787-39.00
ANDRNdc80 67052-112.00
ANDRNdrg1 17988-91.00
ANDRNdrg1 17988-85.00
ANDRNdrg2 29811-783.00
ANDRNdrg2 29811-761.00
ANDRNdrg2 29811-756.00
ANDRNdrg2 29811-755.00
ANDRNdrg2 29811-728.00
ANDRNdrg2 29811-713.00
ANDRNdrg2 29811-639.00
ANDRNdufa2 17991123.00
ANDRNdufa5 6820263.00
ANDRNdufa8 68375-7.00
ANDRNdufb4 68194-886.00
ANDRNdufb4 68194-869.00
ANDRNdufb4 68194-855.00
ANDRNdufb9 66218-92.00
ANDRNdufv2 72900-178.00
ANDRNdufv2 72900-159.00
ANDRNdufv2 72900-144.00
ANDRNdufv2 72900-106.00
ANDRNek7 59125114.00
ANDRNelfcd 57314-74.00
ANDRNfatc2 18019158.00
ANDRNfatc4 73181-705.00
ANDRNfe2l2 18024-715.00
ANDRNfkbia 1803558.00
ANDRNfs1 1804181.00
ANDRNfx1 74164-343.00
ANDRNfyb 18045-294.00
ANDRNfyb 18045-291.00
ANDRNfyb 18045-240.00
ANDRNfyb 18045-219.00
ANDRNfyb 18045-214.00
ANDRNfyb 1804527.00
ANDRNgef 53972-896.00
ANDRNgef 53972-869.00
ANDRNgef 53972-853.00
ANDRNhlrc2 66866-195.00
ANDRNipal3 74552132.00
ANDRNipsnap3a 73398131.00
ANDRNipsnap3a 73398145.00
ANDRNipsnap3a 73398193.00
ANDRNipsnap3a 73398197.00
ANDRNit2 52633-26.00
ANDRNme2 18103-94.00
ANDRNod2 257632-351.00
ANDRNol10 217431-105.00
ANDRNotch4 18132-146.00
ANDRNotch4 18132-121.00
ANDRNotch4 18132-104.00
ANDRNotch4 18132-99.00
ANDRNpc1 18145-66.00
ANDRNpy2r 18167-733.00
ANDRNpy2r 18167-625.00
ANDRNr1h3 22259-19.00
ANDRNr1h3 222591.00
ANDRNr1h3 222599.00
ANDRNr2f6 13864-947.00
ANDRNr2f6 13864-832.00
ANDRNr2f6 13864-817.00
ANDRNt5c2 76952-680.00
ANDRNt5c2 76952-652.00
ANDRNt5c2 76952-628.00
ANDRNtmt1 66617-276.00
ANDRNtmt1 66617172.00
ANDRNucks1 98415-198.00
ANDRNudt13 67725-149.00
ANDRNudt4 71207-527.00
ANDRNudt9 74167-288.00
ANDRNuf2 669778.00
ANDRNup107 1034686.00
ANDRNup210 54563-437.00
ANDRNupr1 5631236.00
ANDRNutf2 68051-212.00
ANDRNxnl2 75124-828.00
ANDRNxnl2 75124-815.00
ANDRNxnl2 75124-812.00
ANDRNxnl2 75124-788.00
ANDRNxnl2 75124-771.00
ANDRNxnl2 75124-768.00
ANDRNxnl2 75124-767.00
ANDRNxnl2 75124-759.00
ANDRNynrin 277154-755.00
ANDROard1 106821-129.00
ANDROasl1 231655-946.00
ANDROasl2 2396283.00
ANDRObsl1 98733164.00
ANDROgfod2 66627-856.00
ANDROgfod2 66627-527.00
ANDROit1 18300179.00
ANDROplah 75475-305.00
ANDROrm1 18405-949.00
ANDROrm1 18405-857.00
ANDROrm3 18407-795.00
ANDROrm3 18407-644.00
ANDROsbpl8 237542-519.00
ANDRP2rx4 18438-174.00
ANDRP2ry1 18441-606.00
ANDRP2ry1 18441-327.00
ANDRP2ry1 18441-291.00
ANDRP2ry1 18441-257.00
ANDRP4ha1 18451-246.00
ANDRPacs2 217893134.00
ANDRPag1 94212-379.00
ANDRPag1 94212-87.00
ANDRPank3 211347-57.00
ANDRPank4 269614-702.00
ANDRPank4 269614-696.00
ANDRPank4 269614-689.00
ANDRPapd7 210106-760.00
ANDRPard3 93742-719.00
ANDRPark7 57320-155.00
ANDRPark7 57320-126.00
ANDRPark7 57320-125.00
ANDRPate4 56872175.00
ANDRPax5 18507-311.00
ANDRPax5 18507-265.00
ANDRPax5 18507-263.00
ANDRPax5 18507-243.00
ANDRPax5 18507-221.00
ANDRPax5 18507-214.00
ANDRPax8 18510-925.00
ANDRPax8 18510-885.00
ANDRPax8 18510-857.00
ANDRPax8 18510-768.00
ANDRPax8 18510-754.00
ANDRPaxbp1 67367-94.00
ANDRPcbp4 59092-716.00
ANDRPcbp4 59092-653.00
ANDRPcdh7 54216-64.00
ANDRPck1 18534-482.00
ANDRPck1 18534-461.00
ANDRPcyt1a 13026-258.00
ANDRPcyt2 68671-505.00
ANDRPde4d 238871102.00
ANDRPde6b 18587-74.00
ANDRPde6b 18587-43.00
ANDRPde6b 18587-39.00
ANDRPde7b 29863148.00
ANDRPde8a 18584-772.00
ANDRPde8a 18584-521.00
ANDRPde8a 18584-512.00
ANDRPdhb 68263-347.00
ANDRPdia6 71853-36.00
ANDRPdk4 27273-185.00
ANDRPdk4 27273-109.00
ANDRPdk4 27273-64.00
ANDRPdss1 56075-318.00
ANDRPdss1 56075-276.00
ANDRPdss1 56075-266.00
ANDRPdss1 56075-233.00
ANDRPdss1 56075-203.00
ANDRPdss1 56075-197.00
ANDRPdxk 216134-114.00
ANDRPef1 67898-491.00
ANDRPef1 67898-470.00
ANDRPef1 67898-444.00
ANDRPef1 67898-441.00
ANDRPef1 67898-307.00
ANDRPef1 67898-273.00
ANDRPemt 186184.00
ANDRPfdn6 1497617.00
ANDRPfkfb3 170768-28.00
ANDRPfkfb4 270198-529.00
ANDRPgam1 18648-303.00
ANDRPgam1 18648-260.00
ANDRPgam5 7254299.00
ANDRPgf 18654-870.00
ANDRPgf 18654-844.00
ANDRPgf 18654-772.00
ANDRPgf 18654-757.00
ANDRPgf 18654-751.00
ANDRPgk1 18655-580.00
ANDRPgk1 18655-522.00
ANDRPhax 56698-74.00
ANDRPhf1 21652-22.00
ANDRPhf19 74016-763.00
ANDRPhf19 74016-685.00
ANDRPhf20 228829-606.00
ANDRPhyhd1 227696-708.00
ANDRPigh 110417-993.00
ANDRPigh 110417-990.00
ANDRPigh 110417-893.00
ANDRPigh 110417-874.00
ANDRPigr 18703-249.00
ANDRPigx 7208414.00
ANDRPipox 19193-594.00
ANDRPipox 19193-580.00
ANDRPipox 19193-45.00
ANDRPipox 19193-22.00
ANDRPisd 320951-124.00
ANDRPitpnm1 18739-902.00
ANDRPitpnm1 18739-877.00
ANDRPkdrej 1876649.00
ANDRPkib 18768-226.00
ANDRPkib 18768-219.00
ANDRPkib 18768-214.00
ANDRPknox1 18771-554.00
ANDRPknox1 18771-531.00
ANDRPknox1 18771-499.00
ANDRPknox1 18771-53.00
ANDRPla1a 850310.00
ANDRPla2g2c 18781-665.00
ANDRPlek2 27260-104.00
ANDRPlek2 27260-79.00
ANDRPlek2 27260165.00
ANDRPlekhs1 226245-384.00
ANDRPlod1 1882247.00
ANDRPlpp3 67916-132.00
ANDRPlpp3 67916-82.00
ANDRPlpp3 67916-48.00
ANDRPlpp3 67916-43.00
ANDRPmpcb 73078-116.00
ANDRPmvk 68603-466.00
ANDRPnisr 66625-563.00
ANDRPnisr 66625-537.00
ANDRPnisr 66625-535.00
ANDRPnmt 18948-944.00
ANDRPno1 66249-84.00
ANDRPnrc2 52830-305.00
ANDRPnrc2 52830-174.00
ANDRPola1 18968-219.00
ANDRPold4 69745166.00
ANDRPole4 66979-893.00
ANDRPole4 66979125.00
ANDRPolm 54125-128.00
ANDRPolm 54125-115.00
ANDRPolr2e 66420-31.00
ANDRPolr3b 7042855.00
ANDRPomgnt1 68273-495.00
ANDRPor 18984-506.00
ANDRPor 18984-475.00
ANDRPpara 19013-142.00
ANDRPpara 19013-137.00
ANDRPpm1m 67905-461.00
ANDRPpp1r3b 244416-665.00
ANDRPpp1r3c 534120.00
ANDRPpp2r2a 71978-164.00
ANDRPpp2r2b 72930-362.00
ANDRPpp2r2b 72930-359.00
ANDRPpp2r5e 2693288.00
ANDRPpp6c 6785756.00
ANDRPprc1 226169-921.00
ANDRPrdx3 1175776.00
ANDRPrep 19072-168.00
ANDRPrkag3 241113-571.00
ANDRPrkag3 241113-556.00
ANDRPrkcz 187620.00
ANDRPrkcz 1876272.00
ANDRPrkcz 18762126.00
ANDRPrl3c1 27372-427.00
ANDRProm2 192212-741.00
ANDRProm2 192212-718.00
ANDRProm2 19221299.00
ANDRProm2 192212111.00
ANDRPrpsap1 67763-565.00
ANDRPrpsap1 67763-540.00
ANDRPrrc2a 53761-266.00
ANDRPrrx2 20204-629.00
ANDRPrss12 19142-486.00
ANDRPrss12 19142-43.00
ANDRPsat1 107272-888.00
ANDRPsat1 107272-723.00
ANDRPsma6 26443-149.00
ANDRPsma6 26443-26.00
ANDRPsma6 26443-19.00
ANDRPsma6 264436.00
ANDRPsmb6 191753.00
ANDRPsmc3 19182-52.00
ANDRPsmd11 69077-208.00
ANDRPsmd11 69077-200.00
ANDRPsmd12 66997-115.00
ANDRPsmd12 66997-88.00
ANDRPsmd6 66413-150.00
ANDRPsmd6 664136.00
ANDRPsmd6 6641395.00
ANDRPsmd9 6715152.00
ANDRPsme4 103554-699.00
ANDRPsme4 103554-649.00
ANDRPsme4 103554-461.00
ANDRPten 19211-488.00
ANDRPten 19211-77.00
ANDRPten 19211-76.00
ANDRPtgds 19215-64.00
ANDRPtgds 19215-29.00
ANDRPtgds 19215-15.00
ANDRPtgds 1921558.00
ANDRPtgds 1921563.00
ANDRPtk2 1408338.00
ANDRPtpn18 19253-238.00
ANDRPtpn18 19253-209.00
ANDRPtpn22 19260-89.00
ANDRPtpn22 19260-80.00
ANDRPtpn22 19260-34.00
ANDRPtpra 19262-251.00
ANDRPtprj 19271-497.00
ANDRPycr2 69051-513.00
ANDRPycr2 69051-496.00
ANDRPyroxd2 74580-421.00
ANDRRab10 1932550.00
ANDRRab12 19328-626.00
ANDRRab12 19328-618.00
ANDRRab12 1932838.00
ANDRRab1a 19324-517.00
ANDRRab25 53868-15.00
ANDRRab29 226422-92.00
ANDRRab34 19376-258.00
ANDRRab34 19376-188.00
ANDRRab43 69834-745.00
ANDRRab5a 271457-988.00
ANDRRab5a 271457-968.00
ANDRRab5a 271457-962.00
ANDRRab5a 271457-961.00
ANDRRab5a 271457-958.00
ANDRRab5a 271457-241.00
ANDRRab5a 271457-116.00
ANDRRab8a 17274-618.00
ANDRRabgef1 56715-237.00
ANDRRabgef1 56715-210.00
ANDRRabgef1 56715-187.00
ANDRRad51 19361-444.00
ANDRRad51 19361-430.00
ANDRRalb 64143-97.00
ANDRRalbp1 1976549.00
ANDRRalbp1 1976553.00
ANDRRalgps2 78255-156.00
ANDRRaly 19383-457.00
ANDRRaly 19383-371.00
ANDRRaly 19383-349.00
ANDRRan 19384-683.00
ANDRRap1gds1 229877-372.00
ANDRRapgef3 22386488.00
ANDRRapgef3 223864102.00
ANDRRapgef3 223864127.00
ANDRRapgef3 223864129.00
ANDRRapgef3 223864156.00
ANDRRapgef3 223864167.00
ANDRRaph1 7730027.00
ANDRRasgef1b 320292-106.00
ANDRRassf3 192678-728.00
ANDRRassf9 237504-628.00
ANDRRassf9 237504-531.00
ANDRRaver1 71766-152.00
ANDRRbbp8nl 27188754.00
ANDRRbbp8nl 271887177.00
ANDRRbks 71336111.00
ANDRRbks 71336114.00
ANDRRbm39 170791-393.00
ANDRRev1 56210-404.00
ANDRRffl 67338-929.00
ANDRRfk 54391-118.00
ANDRRfx2 19725-45.00
ANDRRfx5 53970-241.00
ANDRRfx5 53970129.00
ANDRRfx8 619289-648.00
ANDRRgn 19733-672.00
ANDRRgn 19733-634.00
ANDRRgn 19733-616.00
ANDRRgs2 19735150.00
ANDRRiok3 66878-92.00
ANDRRipk4 72388-389.00
ANDRRipk4 72388-387.00
ANDRRipk4 72388-368.00
ANDRRipk4 72388-362.00
ANDRRipk4 72388-350.00
ANDRRipk4 72388-349.00
ANDRRipk4 72388-348.00
ANDRRipk4 72388-346.00
ANDRRipk4 72388-338.00
ANDRRipk4 72388-318.00
ANDRRipk4 72388-291.00
ANDRRipk4 72388-255.00
ANDRRipk4 72388-220.00
ANDRRipk4 72388-193.00
ANDRRmnd1 66084-93.00
ANDRRmnd5b 66089-35.00
ANDRRmnd5b 66089-33.00
ANDRRmnd5b 66089-5.00
ANDRRnase10 75019-318.00
ANDRRnaseh1 19819-145.00
ANDRRnf11 29864-795.00
ANDRRnf11 29864-787.00
ANDRRnf11 29864-714.00
ANDRRnf11 29864-597.00
ANDRRnf128 66889-970.00
ANDRRnf138 5651526.00
ANDRRnf187 10866062.00
ANDRRnf187 10866090.00
ANDRRnf20 109331-272.00
ANDRRnf41 67588-56.00
ANDRRnf41 67588-29.00
ANDRRorc 19885-6.00
ANDRRpa3 68240189.00
ANDRRpl13 270106-132.00
ANDRRpl27 19942-365.00
ANDRRpl37a 19981-58.00
ANDRRpl3l 66211-148.00
ANDRRpl3l 66211-128.00
ANDRRpl3l 66211-106.00
ANDRRpl3l 66211-57.00
ANDRRpl3l 66211-26.00
ANDRRpp30 54364-95.00
ANDRRprml 104582-831.00
ANDRRps14 20044-358.00
ANDRRps20 67427-92.00
ANDRRps20 6742790.00
ANDRRps3a1 20091-215.00
ANDRRps3a1 20091-210.00
ANDRRps3a1 20091-145.00
ANDRRps5 20103-155.00
ANDRRragc 54170-287.00
ANDRRrm2b 382985-383.00
ANDRRrm2b 382985-355.00
ANDRRrm2b 382985-327.00
ANDRRrm2b 382985144.00
ANDRRrm2b 382985149.00
ANDRRrm2b 382985150.00
ANDRRrm2b 382985151.00
ANDRRrm2b 382985165.00
ANDRRrm2b 382985188.00
ANDRRrnad1 229503161.00
ANDRRtn3 20168140.00
ANDRRufy2 70432126.00
ANDRRwdd3 665687.00
ANDRRybp 56353-811.00
ANDRRyr2 20191-8.00
ANDRRyr2 201912.00
ANDRSamd4 74480-55.00
ANDRSap18 20220-195.00
ANDRSap30l 50724-286.00
ANDRSap30l 50724-187.00
ANDRSars 20226-1.00
ANDRSash1 70097-523.00
ANDRSat1 20229-74.00
ANDRSat1 20229-62.00
ANDRSat1 20229-33.00
ANDRSav1 64010-50.00
ANDRScd3 30049-178.00
ANDRScd3 30049-159.00
ANDRScd3 30049-154.00
ANDRScd3 30049-143.00
ANDRScfd2 212986120.00
ANDRScin 20259-617.00
ANDRScin 20259-613.00
ANDRScin 20259-607.00
ANDRScin 20259-603.00
ANDRScin 20259-601.00
ANDRScin 20259-592.00
ANDRScin 20259-587.00
ANDRScin 20259-573.00
ANDRScin 20259-272.00
ANDRScnn1a 20276-945.00
ANDRScrib 10578213.00
ANDRScrib 10578224.00
ANDRSdc1 209692.00
ANDRSdc2 15529-106.00
ANDRSdc4 2097147.00
ANDRSdhb 67680-176.00
ANDRSec11a 56529-23.00
ANDRSema4c 20353-107.00
ANDRSenp3 80886151.00
ANDRSenp3 80886196.00
ANDRSepsecs 211006-14.00
ANDRSept2 18000-787.00
ANDRSept2 18000-246.00
ANDRSept6 56526-538.00
ANDRSerinc3 26943-147.00
ANDRSerinc3 26943-120.00
ANDRSerinc3 2694347.00
ANDRSerinc3 2694397.00
ANDRSerinc5 218442-569.00
ANDRSerpina1f 6834880.00
ANDRSerpina1f 68348101.00
ANDRSerpinb8 20725-65.00
ANDRSerpinb8 20725-26.00
ANDRSerpinb9c 207076.00
ANDRSerpinb9c 2070717.00
ANDRSerpine1 18787-146.00
ANDRSerpine1 18787111.00
ANDRSerping1 12258-171.00
ANDRSerping1 12258-169.00
ANDRSetd4 224440195.00
ANDRSf1 22668-65.00
ANDRSft2d2 10873568.00
ANDRSgk2 27219-228.00
ANDRSgk2 27219-141.00
ANDRSgol1 72415-173.00
ANDRSik1 17691-928.00
ANDRSik1 17691-502.00
ANDRSik1 17691-482.00
ANDRSik1 17691-477.00
ANDRSik1 17691-471.00
ANDRSik1 17691-469.00
ANDRSik1 17691-468.00
ANDRSik1 17691-466.00
ANDRSik1 17691-463.00
ANDRSik1 17691-460.00
ANDRSik1 17691-440.00
ANDRSik1 17691-417.00
ANDRSik1 17691-414.00
ANDRSipa1l3 74206179.00
ANDRSkil 20482-460.00
ANDRSkil 20482-453.00
ANDRSkil 20482-180.00
ANDRSkil 20482-123.00
ANDRSkiv2l2 7219811.00
ANDRSlbp 2049286.00
ANDRSlc10a6 75750-58.00
ANDRSlc10a6 75750-56.00
ANDRSlc10a6 75750-54.00
ANDRSlc10a6 75750-45.00
ANDRSlc10a6 75750-43.00
ANDRSlc10a6 75750-42.00
ANDRSlc10a6 75750-40.00
ANDRSlc10a6 75750-33.00
ANDRSlc10a6 75750-27.00
ANDRSlc10a6 75750-24.00
ANDRSlc10a6 75750-23.00
ANDRSlc10a6 75750-20.00
ANDRSlc10a6 757508.00
ANDRSlc10a6 7575090.00
ANDRSlc10a6 75750127.00
ANDRSlc10a6 75750129.00
ANDRSlc11a2 18174-877.00
ANDRSlc11a2 18174-866.00
ANDRSlc11a2 18174-840.00
ANDRSlc11a2 18174-839.00
ANDRSlc11a2 18174-833.00
ANDRSlc11a2 18174-827.00
ANDRSlc11a2 18174-815.00
ANDRSlc11a2 18174-814.00
ANDRSlc11a2 18174-801.00
ANDRSlc11a2 18174-784.00
ANDRSlc11a2 18174-678.00
ANDRSlc11a2 18174-602.00
ANDRSlc15a2 57738-75.00
ANDRSlc16a10 7247230.00
ANDRSlc16a14 71781-664.00
ANDRSlc16a14 71781-640.00
ANDRSlc16a4 229699-195.00
ANDRSlc16a4 229699-186.00
ANDRSlc22a1 205174.00
ANDRSlc22a1 2051740.00
ANDRSlc22a1 2051753.00
ANDRSlc22a19 207151-105.00
ANDRSlc22a4 30805-695.00
ANDRSlc22a4 30805-688.00
ANDRSlc22a4 30805-668.00
ANDRSlc22a5 205205.00
ANDRSlc22a6 18399-274.00
ANDRSlc23a1 2052216.00
ANDRSlc23a1 2052247.00
ANDRSlc25a13 507991.00
ANDRSlc25a13 5079914.00
ANDRSlc25a17 20524-58.00
ANDRSlc25a17 20524-56.00
ANDRSlc25a22 68267-824.00
ANDRSlc25a22 68267-809.00
ANDRSlc25a22 68267-787.00
ANDRSlc25a22 68267-773.00
ANDRSlc25a22 68267-754.00
ANDRSlc25a3 18674-482.00
ANDRSlc25a4 11739-30.00
ANDRSlc25a48 328258-73.00
ANDRSlc25a48 328258159.00
ANDRSlc26a6 171429-196.00
ANDRSlc27a2 26458-122.00
ANDRSlc2a4 20528-662.00
ANDRSlc30a2 230810105.00
ANDRSlc30a2 230810194.00
ANDRSlc33a1 11416-43.00
ANDRSlc34a1 20505-257.00
ANDRSlc34a1 20505-227.00
ANDRSlc35a4 67843-650.00
ANDRSlc35c2 228875-996.00
ANDRSlc35d1 242585-291.00
ANDRSlc35f5 74150-648.00
ANDRSlc35f5 74150-618.00
ANDRSlc36a1 215335-71.00
ANDRSlc36a1 215335-70.00
ANDRSlc38a2 67760-621.00
ANDRSlc38a3 76257158.00
ANDRSlc38a3 76257183.00
ANDRSlc39a14 213053-885.00
ANDRSlc39a14 213053-643.00
ANDRSlc43a1 72401-979.00
ANDRSlc43a1 72401-916.00
ANDRSlc52a3 69698-95.00
ANDRSlc5a6 330064-243.00
ANDRSlc5a6 330064-239.00
ANDRSlc5a6 330064-213.00
ANDRSlc5a6 330064-119.00
ANDRSlc5a6 330064-53.00
ANDRSlc5a8 216225-302.00
ANDRSlc5a8 216225-285.00
ANDRSlc6a13 14412-207.00
ANDRSlc6a18 22598-16.00
ANDRSlc6a20b 22599-583.00
ANDRSlc9a1 20544-76.00
ANDRSlc9a1 20544-21.00
ANDRSlmap 839978.00
ANDRSmad4 17128-262.00
ANDRSmad4 17128-219.00
ANDRSmad4 17128-209.00
ANDRSmad9 55994-397.00
ANDRSmad9 55994-395.00
ANDRSmarcd3 66993-304.00
ANDRSmdt1 6902950.00
ANDRSmg8 741333.00
ANDRSmg9 71997-154.00
ANDRSmim12 80284-206.00
ANDRSmim14 68552-697.00
ANDRSmim6 68528-845.00
ANDRSmim8 6629183.00
ANDRSmim8 66291172.00
ANDRSmpdl3a 57319-103.00
ANDRSmyd2 226830-671.00
ANDRSmyd2 226830-666.00
ANDRSmyd2 226830-103.00
ANDRSmyd4 319822-191.00
ANDRSmyd4 31982274.00
ANDRSmyd4 31982279.00
ANDRSnai3 30927-457.00
ANDRSnrnp70 20637-3.00
ANDRSntg2 268534112.00
ANDRSnx1 56440-260.00
ANDRSnx3 5419821.00
ANDRSnx30 209131-310.00
ANDRSod1 20655-369.00
ANDRSorbs1 20411-196.00
ANDRSpag5 54141-709.00
ANDRSparcl1 13602-130.00
ANDRSpib 272382-231.00
ANDRSpink1 20730-128.00
ANDRSpink8 78709-394.00
ANDRSpinkl 77424181.00
ANDRSpred1 114715-813.00
ANDRSpred1 114715-670.00
ANDRSpred1 114715-632.00
ANDRSpred1 114715-610.00
ANDRSptb 2074156.00
ANDRSptb 2074168.00
ANDRSptb 2074187.00
ANDRSptb 2074189.00
ANDRSptb 20741117.00
ANDRSrp68 217337-312.00
ANDRSrr 27364-324.00
ANDRSrrm1 51796-298.00
ANDRSrsf1 110809-147.00
ANDRSrsf1 110809-139.00
ANDRSrsf7 22502789.00
ANDRSt7 64213-880.00
ANDRStard4 170459-293.00
ANDRStat5a 20850-117.00
ANDRStat5a 20850-77.00
ANDRSteap2 7405159.00
ANDRSteap2 74051111.00
ANDRSteap4 117167-368.00
ANDRSteap4 117167-363.00
ANDRSteap4 117167-192.00
ANDRSteap4 117167-173.00
ANDRStk25 5904120.00
ANDRStk25 5904134.00
ANDRStk39 53416-56.00
ANDRStk39 53416-42.00
ANDRStrn 268980-273.00
ANDRStrn 268980-3.00
ANDRStrn3 94186-116.00
ANDRStrn3 94186-24.00
ANDRStx19 68159-263.00
ANDRStx6 58244-723.00
ANDRStx7 53331-563.00
ANDRStx7 53331-558.00
ANDRStx7 53331-550.00
ANDRStx7 53331-540.00
ANDRStx7 53331-524.00
ANDRStx7 53331-513.00
ANDRStyk1 2436599.00
ANDRSult1a1 20887172.00
ANDRSult1c2 69083-364.00
ANDRSult1c2 69083-349.00
ANDRSult1d1 5331511.00
ANDRSult1e1 20860138.00
ANDRSult1e1 20860141.00
ANDRSupt4a 20922-173.00
ANDRSval1 71578-70.00
ANDRSval2 84543-469.00
ANDRSval2 84543-302.00
ANDRSval2 84543-279.00
ANDRSvs2 53878-13.00
ANDRSyn2 20965-97.00
ANDRSyne4 233066-699.00
ANDRSynj1 104015-195.00
ANDRSypl2 17306-16.00
ANDRSyt7 54525-884.00
ANDRSyt8 55925-830.00
ANDRTab1 665133.00
ANDRTada1 27878100.00
ANDRTada1 27878142.00
ANDRTagln3 56370-99.00
ANDRTaok1 216965-74.00
ANDRTarm1 245126168.00
ANDRTars 110960-146.00
ANDRTbc1d7 67046-20.00
ANDRTbl1xr1 81004-123.00
ANDRTbl1xr1 81004-93.00
ANDRTbl2 27368-383.00
ANDRTbl2 27368-380.00
ANDRTbl2 27368-379.00
ANDRTbrg1 2137667.00
ANDRTcaf3 403088-491.00
ANDRTcaf3 403088-170.00
ANDRTcf15 21407-905.00
ANDRTcn2 21452180.00
ANDRTcp11l2 216198-430.00
ANDRTdrd3 219249-769.00
ANDRTdrd3 219249-763.00
ANDRTead3 21678-641.00
ANDRTead4 21679-720.00
ANDRTekt4 71840-39.00
ANDRTex261 21766-356.00
ANDRTex261 21766-350.00
ANDRTex261 21766-340.00
ANDRTex261 21766-337.00
ANDRTex261 21766-336.00
ANDRTex261 21766-300.00
ANDRTex261 21766-299.00
ANDRTex261 21766-298.00
ANDRTex261 21766-288.00
ANDRTex261 21766-232.00
ANDRTex261 21766-93.00
ANDRTfap2b 21419-761.00
ANDRTfap4 83383-995.00
ANDRTfap4 83383-976.00
ANDRTfcp2l1 81879-241.00
ANDRTfrc 22042-226.00
ANDRTfrc 22042-208.00
ANDRTha1 7177699.00
ANDRThem4 75778-720.00
ANDRThem4 75778-31.00
ANDRThg1l 66628-38.00
ANDRTicam1 106759153.00
ANDRTimm21 671058.00
ANDRTimp4 110595-737.00
ANDRTimp4 110595-666.00
ANDRTimp4 110595-590.00
ANDRTimp4 110595-277.00
ANDRTiparp 99929-755.00
ANDRTiparp 99929-724.00
ANDRTlk2 24086-163.00
ANDRTlr4 21898-327.00
ANDRTlr4 21898-153.00
ANDRTlr5 53791-574.00
ANDRTm4sf1 17112-305.00
ANDRTm4sf4 229302-273.00
ANDRTm9sf1 74140-845.00
ANDRTmbim6 110213-904.00
ANDRTmbim6 110213-902.00
ANDRTmem139 109218-565.00
ANDRTmem139 109218-518.00
ANDRTmem140 68487-818.00
ANDRTmem140 68487197.00
ANDRTmem147 69804-68.00
ANDRTmem176a 66058-254.00
ANDRTmem176a 66058-240.00
ANDRTmem176a 66058-212.00
ANDRTmem176b 65963-1.00
ANDRTmem176b 659637.00
ANDRTmem210 78217-957.00
ANDRTmem222 521744.00
ANDRTmem25 71687-593.00
ANDRTmem25 71687-562.00
ANDRTmem254b 100039257-267.00
ANDRTmem254b 100039257198.00
ANDRTmem56 99887-59.00
ANDRTmem56 99887-32.00
ANDRTmem56 9988737.00
ANDRTmem65 74868-472.00
ANDRTmem71 21306894.00
ANDRTmem71 213068166.00
ANDRTmem8 60455-68.00
ANDRTmem8 60455-42.00
ANDRTmem87b 72477-243.00
ANDRTmem9 66241-569.00
ANDRTmf1 232286-672.00
ANDRTmf1 232286-576.00
ANDRTmod3 50875-750.00
ANDRTmod3 50875-728.00
ANDRTmx3 67988-60.00
ANDRTnf 21926189.00
ANDRTnf 21926193.00
ANDRTnfaip2 21928-61.00
ANDRTnfaip3 2192953.00
ANDRTnrc18 231861-265.00
ANDRTns2 209039-552.00
ANDRTns2 209039-463.00
ANDRToe1 68276-9.00
ANDRTollip 54473-681.00
ANDRTollip 54473-610.00
ANDRTomm40 53333-494.00
ANDRTop1mt 72960-169.00
ANDRTop1mt 72960-105.00
ANDRTor1aip1 208263-144.00
ANDRTor1aip1 208263-62.00
ANDRTor1aip1 208263-49.00
ANDRTor1aip1 208263190.00
ANDRTpk1 2980736.00
ANDRTpk1 2980770.00
ANDRTppp2 219038-924.00
ANDRTraf3ip2 103213159.00
ANDRTraf6 22034-140.00
ANDRTrappc1 245828-197.00
ANDRTrappc10 216131-95.00
ANDRTrappc3 27096-291.00
ANDRTrdmt1 1343449.00
ANDRTrib1 211770-73.00
ANDRTrib1 21177013.00
ANDRTrib2 217410-686.00
ANDRTrib2 217410-650.00
ANDRTrib2 217410-154.00
ANDRTrim2 80890-898.00
ANDRTrim2 80890-887.00
ANDRTrim2 80890-877.00
ANDRTrim2 80890-839.00
ANDRTrim2 80890-807.00
ANDRTrim2 80890-763.00
ANDRTrim2 80890-700.00
ANDRTrio 223435-194.00
ANDRTrip10 106628-707.00
ANDRTrpm5 56843-227.00
ANDRTrpm7 5880032.00
ANDRTrpv5 194352-715.00
ANDRTsc1 64930-15.00
ANDRTsc22d1 21807-371.00
ANDRTspan1 6680552.00
ANDRTspan1 66805125.00
ANDRTspan1 66805158.00
ANDRTspan15 70423-225.00
ANDRTspyl2 52808-272.00
ANDRTspyl2 52808-225.00
ANDRTspyl2 52808-153.00
ANDRTtbk1 106763183.00
ANDRTtc17 74569150.00
ANDRTtc23 6700969.00
ANDRTtc23 67009199.00
ANDRTtc25 74407-437.00
ANDRTtc25 74407-424.00
ANDRTtc39c 72747-444.00
ANDRTtc39c 72747-412.00
ANDRTtc39c 72747-361.00
ANDRTtll10 330010-295.00
ANDRTtll10 330010-254.00
ANDRTtll10 330010-252.00
ANDRTtll10 330010101.00
ANDRTvp23b 67510-26.00
ANDRTwist2 13345107.00
ANDRTxn1 22166-149.00
ANDRTxndc16 70561193.00
ANDRTxnip 56338-935.00
ANDRTxnip 56338-253.00
ANDRTxnl4a 27366-168.00
ANDRUba1 22201-238.00
ANDRUbb 22187-572.00
ANDRUbe2j1 56228-190.00
ANDRUbe2z 26847041.00
ANDRUbqln1 56085-886.00
ANDRUbqln1 56085-841.00
ANDRUbqln1 56085-528.00
ANDRUbqln1 56085-524.00
ANDRUbqln1 5608562.00
ANDRUbr1 2222216.00
ANDRUbr2 22482647.00
ANDRUbr2 22482667.00
ANDRUbr2 22482673.00
ANDRUbr2 22482678.00
ANDRUbr2 22482682.00
ANDRUbr2 22482696.00
ANDRUbr2 224826100.00
ANDRUbr2 224826101.00
ANDRUbxn2b 68053-219.00
ANDRUbxn2b 68053-206.00
ANDRUbxn2b 68053-201.00
ANDRUbxn2b 68053-199.00
ANDRUbxn2b 68053-197.00
ANDRUbxn2b 68053-165.00
ANDRUbxn2b 68053-56.00
ANDRUchl1 22223-703.00
ANDRUchl1 22223-640.00
ANDRUchl1 22223-588.00
ANDRUchl1 22223-572.00
ANDRUchl5 56207-203.00
ANDRUchl5 56207-196.00
ANDRUckl1os 100271841-499.00
ANDRUckl1os 100271841-490.00
ANDRUckl1os 100271841-486.00
ANDRUckl1os 100271841-459.00
ANDRUgt2a2 552899187.00
ANDRUgt2a2 552899188.00
ANDRUnc5a 107448-539.00
ANDRUpk1a 109637-107.00
ANDRUpk3a 22270182.00
ANDRUqcrc1 22273-98.00
ANDRUrb1 207932-785.00
ANDRUrb1 207932-747.00
ANDRUrb1 207932-678.00
ANDRUrb1 207932-515.00
ANDRUsp12 222173.00
ANDRUsp8 84092-180.00
ANDRUsp8 84092-98.00
ANDRUtp11l 67205-144.00
ANDRVars 22321-657.00
ANDRVars 22321-654.00
ANDRVars 22321-646.00
ANDRVars 22321-642.00
ANDRVars 22321-641.00
ANDRVars 22321-640.00
ANDRVars 22321-622.00
ANDRVps13a 27156466.00
ANDRVps53 6829943.00
ANDRVsx2 12677-620.00
ANDRVsx2 12677-619.00
ANDRVsx2 12677-605.00
ANDRVsx2 12677-579.00
ANDRVwa3b 70853-663.00
ANDRVwa3b 70853-589.00
ANDRWasf2 242687-706.00
ANDRWasf2 242687-583.00
ANDRWasf2 242687-526.00
ANDRWasf2 242687-513.00
ANDRWasf2 242687-488.00
ANDRWasf2 242687-487.00
ANDRWasf2 242687-475.00
ANDRWdr53 68980-142.00
ANDRWdr89 72338-118.00
ANDRWfdc11 629761129.00
ANDRWipi2 74781-267.00
ANDRWipi2 74781-228.00
ANDRWnt10a 2240937.00
ANDRWnt7b 22422-906.00
ANDRWrb 71446-108.00
ANDRWsb2 59043164.00
ANDRWsb2 59043173.00
ANDRXrcc2 5743464.00
ANDRYars2 70120-81.00
ANDRYipf4 67864-10.00
ANDRYipf5 67180-198.00
ANDRYpel1 106369-352.00
ANDRYpel1 106369-113.00
ANDRYpel1 106369-16.00
ANDRYwhab 54401-804.00
ANDRYwhab 54401-722.00
ANDRYwhab 54401-674.00
ANDRYwhab 54401-646.00
ANDRYwhab 54401-611.00
ANDRYwhab 54401-580.00
ANDRYwhae 22627-39.00
ANDRYwhaz 22631190.00
ANDRYwhaz 22631195.00
ANDRZbtb48 100090-169.00
ANDRZbtb8a 73680-811.00
ANDRZbtb8a 73680-785.00
ANDRZbtb8a 73680-768.00
ANDRZc3h13 67302-235.00
ANDRZc3h15 69082-193.00
ANDRZdhhc20 75965142.00
ANDRZdhhc21 68268-540.00
ANDRZdhhc21 68268-529.00
ANDRZdhhc23 332175-507.00
ANDRZfp142 7726445.00
ANDRZfp184 193452-68.00
ANDRZfp207 22680-182.00
ANDRZfp251 71591-996.00
ANDRZfp251 71591-991.00
ANDRZfp251 71591-982.00
ANDRZfp251 71591-938.00
ANDRZfp276 57247-248.00
ANDRZfp36l1 12192124.00
ANDRZfp385b 241494-213.00
ANDRZfp523 224656-166.00
ANDRZfp523 224656-143.00
ANDRZfp532 328977-361.00
ANDRZfp592 233410-488.00
ANDRZfp740 68744-613.00
ANDRZfp788 67607-741.00
ANDRZfp839 72805-856.00
ANDRZfp91 109910-95.00
ANDRZfyve28 231125-759.00
ANDRZfyve28 231125-682.00
ANDRZfyve28 231125-627.00
ANDRZfyve28 231125-624.00
ANDRZyx 22793-642.00
ANDRZyx 22793-581.00
ANDRZyx 22793-569.00
ANDRZyx 22793-55.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9