Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AFF4Hnrnpll 72692107.00
AICDAHnrnpll 72692-531.00
AICDAHnrnpll 72692-9.00
ANDRHnrnpll 7269291.00
AP2AHnrnpll 72692129.00
AP2AHnrnpll 72692155.00
AP2AHnrnpll 72692162.00
AP2AHnrnpll 72692193.00
AP2AHnrnpll 72692194.00
AP2CHnrnpll 72692-319.00
ASH2LHnrnpll 72692122.00
BATFHnrnpll 72692-219.00
BATFHnrnpll 72692-171.00
BATFHnrnpll 72692-148.00
BATFHnrnpll 72692-21.00
BATFHnrnpll 7269270.00
BATFHnrnpll 72692118.00
BATFHnrnpll 72692120.00
BATFHnrnpll 72692171.00
BRDTHnrnpll 726928.00
CDK9Hnrnpll 7269248.00
CDK9Hnrnpll 72692110.00
CDX2Hnrnpll 72692-412.00
CEBPAHnrnpll 72692-171.00
CEBPAHnrnpll 72692-167.00
CEBPAHnrnpll 72692-164.00
CEBPAHnrnpll 72692-127.00
CEBPBHnrnpll 72692-492.00
CEBPBHnrnpll 72692-483.00
CEBPBHnrnpll 72692-420.00
CEBPBHnrnpll 72692-215.00
CEBPBHnrnpll 72692-202.00
CEBPBHnrnpll 72692-195.00
CEBPBHnrnpll 72692-162.00
CEBPBHnrnpll 72692-140.00
CEBPBHnrnpll 72692-124.00
CEBPBHnrnpll 72692-123.00
CEBPBHnrnpll 72692-105.00
CEBPBHnrnpll 72692-102.00
CEBPBHnrnpll 72692-90.00
CEBPBHnrnpll 72692-78.00
CEBPBHnrnpll 7269281.00
CHD4Hnrnpll 72692112.00
CHD4Hnrnpll 72692132.00
E2F1Hnrnpll 72692-580.00
E2F1Hnrnpll 72692-288.00
E2F4Hnrnpll 72692-222.00
E2F4Hnrnpll 72692200.00
EHMT2Hnrnpll 72692-904.00
ELF1Hnrnpll 72692118.00
EP300Hnrnpll 72692-616.00
EP300Hnrnpll 72692-577.00
EP300Hnrnpll 72692-562.00
EP300Hnrnpll 72692-555.00
EP300Hnrnpll 72692-533.00
EP300Hnrnpll 72692-502.00
EP300Hnrnpll 72692-445.00
EP300Hnrnpll 72692-434.00
EP300Hnrnpll 72692-185.00
EP300Hnrnpll 72692-156.00
EP300Hnrnpll 72692-112.00
EP300Hnrnpll 72692-74.00
EP300Hnrnpll 72692-69.00
EP300Hnrnpll 72692-61.00
EP300Hnrnpll 72692-6.00
EP300Hnrnpll 7269255.00
EP300Hnrnpll 7269285.00
EP300Hnrnpll 7269289.00
EP300Hnrnpll 72692113.00
EP300Hnrnpll 72692126.00
EP300Hnrnpll 72692138.00
EP300Hnrnpll 72692139.00
EP300Hnrnpll 72692152.00
EP300Hnrnpll 72692153.00
EP300Hnrnpll 72692179.00
ERGHnrnpll 72692112.00
ETS1Hnrnpll 7269218.00
ETS1Hnrnpll 7269272.00
ETV6Hnrnpll 7269254.00
EZH2Hnrnpll 72692200.00
FLI1Hnrnpll 72692110.00
FOSL2Hnrnpll 72692104.00
FOXA2Hnrnpll 72692-413.00
FOXA2Hnrnpll 72692168.00
FOXO1Hnrnpll 7269289.00
FOXP3Hnrnpll 7269265.00
GATA2Hnrnpll 72692153.00
GCRHnrnpll 72692-130.00
IKZF1Hnrnpll 72692-606.00
IKZF1Hnrnpll 72692-481.00
IKZF1Hnrnpll 72692-41.00
IKZF1Hnrnpll 7269243.00
IKZF1Hnrnpll 72692129.00
IKZF1Hnrnpll 72692180.00
IKZF1Hnrnpll 72692182.00
IKZF3Hnrnpll 72692104.00
IRF3Hnrnpll 7269288.00
IRF3Hnrnpll 72692116.00
IRF4Hnrnpll 72692-592.00
IRF4Hnrnpll 72692-197.00
IRF4Hnrnpll 72692-190.00
IRF4Hnrnpll 72692-185.00
IRF4Hnrnpll 72692-184.00
IRF4Hnrnpll 72692-159.00
IRF4Hnrnpll 7269296.00
IRF4Hnrnpll 72692114.00
IRF4Hnrnpll 72692116.00
IRF4Hnrnpll 72692146.00
IRF4Hnrnpll 72692169.00
IRF4Hnrnpll 72692177.00
IRF4Hnrnpll 72692181.00
IRF4Hnrnpll 72692191.00
JUNHnrnpll 72692-204.00
JUNDHnrnpll 72692-294.00
JUNDHnrnpll 72692112.00
KAT8Hnrnpll 72692-968.00
KAT8Hnrnpll 72692-481.00
KAT8Hnrnpll 72692-444.00
KAT8Hnrnpll 72692-196.00
KAT8Hnrnpll 7269230.00
KDM1AHnrnpll 72692-173.00
KDM1AHnrnpll 7269277.00
KDM2AHnrnpll 72692-486.00
KDM2AHnrnpll 72692-150.00
KDM2BHnrnpll 72692-459.00
KDM2BHnrnpll 72692-453.00
KDM2BHnrnpll 72692-219.00
KDM2BHnrnpll 72692-61.00
KDM4CHnrnpll 72692-461.00
KDM4CHnrnpll 72692-240.00
KDM4CHnrnpll 72692153.00
KDM6BHnrnpll 72692-58.00
KLF3Hnrnpll 72692152.00
KLF4Hnrnpll 72692-943.00
KLF4Hnrnpll 72692-363.00
KMT2BHnrnpll 72692-16.00
KMT2BHnrnpll 7269280.00
KMT2CHnrnpll 72692-228.00
KMT2CHnrnpll 72692-197.00
KMT2DHnrnpll 72692-118.00
KMT2DHnrnpll 7269286.00
KMT2DHnrnpll 72692109.00
KMT2DHnrnpll 72692135.00
KMT2DHnrnpll 72692161.00
MAFHnrnpll 72692-22.00
MAXHnrnpll 72692137.00
MBD1Hnrnpll 72692-317.00
MED1Hnrnpll 72692-517.00
MK08Hnrnpll 72692-123.00
MK08Hnrnpll 72692-102.00
MK08Hnrnpll 72692-66.00
MK08Hnrnpll 72692-64.00
MK08Hnrnpll 72692-50.00
MK08Hnrnpll 72692-12.00
MK08Hnrnpll 7269218.00
MK10Hnrnpll 72692-123.00
MK10Hnrnpll 72692-102.00
MK10Hnrnpll 72692-66.00
MK10Hnrnpll 72692-64.00
MK10Hnrnpll 72692-50.00
MK10Hnrnpll 72692-12.00
MK10Hnrnpll 7269218.00
MYCHnrnpll 72692-363.00
NANOGHnrnpll 72692-363.00
NCOA2Hnrnpll 72692-175.00
NCOA2Hnrnpll 7269234.00
NCOA2Hnrnpll 72692152.00
NCOR1Hnrnpll 72692-757.00
NCOR2Hnrnpll 72692127.00
NFYAHnrnpll 72692-86.00
NFYAHnrnpll 72692-80.00
NIPBLHnrnpll 72692-411.00
NKX61Hnrnpll 72692111.00
NR1D1Hnrnpll 7269292.00
NR1D2Hnrnpll 72692157.00
NUCKSHnrnpll 72692-579.00
NUCKSHnrnpll 72692-213.00
NUCKSHnrnpll 72692-58.00
NUCKSHnrnpll 7269294.00
PAX5Hnrnpll 72692-103.00
PAX6Hnrnpll 72692-536.00
PAX6Hnrnpll 72692-356.00
PAXI1Hnrnpll 72692-76.00
PAXI1Hnrnpll 72692-62.00
PBX1Hnrnpll 72692-78.00
PIT1Hnrnpll 72692-242.00
PITX2Hnrnpll 72692-183.00
PKNX2Hnrnpll 72692-73.00
PO5F1Hnrnpll 72692-943.00
PO5F1Hnrnpll 72692-493.00
PO5F1Hnrnpll 72692-208.00
PO5F1Hnrnpll 72692-196.00
PO5F1Hnrnpll 72692-192.00
PO5F1Hnrnpll 72692-140.00
PO5F1Hnrnpll 7269235.00
PO5F1Hnrnpll 7269248.00
PO5F1Hnrnpll 7269277.00
PO5F1Hnrnpll 72692170.00
PPARGHnrnpll 72692-212.00
PPARGHnrnpll 72692-153.00
PPARGHnrnpll 7269220.00
PRDM4Hnrnpll 72692-701.00
PRDM4Hnrnpll 72692-668.00
PRDM4Hnrnpll 72692-623.00
PRDM4Hnrnpll 72692-622.00
PRGRHnrnpll 72692-112.00
PRGRHnrnpll 72692115.00
PRGRHnrnpll 72692116.00
RFA2Hnrnpll 72692-192.00
RFX1Hnrnpll 7269250.00
RING2Hnrnpll 72692-448.00
RING2Hnrnpll 72692-174.00
RING2Hnrnpll 72692200.00
RORGHnrnpll 72692116.00
RPB1Hnrnpll 72692-131.00
RUNX3Hnrnpll 7269250.00
RXRAHnrnpll 72692159.00
RUNX1Hnrnpll 72692-55
RUNX2Hnrnpll 72692-146
RUNX2Hnrnpll 72692-68
RUNX2Hnrnpll 72692-52
RUNX3Hnrnpll 72692-51
RUNX3Hnrnpll 7269250
RXRAHnrnpll 72692159
SIN3AHnrnpll 72692-27
SIN3AHnrnpll 72692200
SIR6Hnrnpll 72692-977
SIR6Hnrnpll 72692-122
SMAD3Hnrnpll 72692138
SMC3Hnrnpll 72692-134
SMC3Hnrnpll 72692155
SMCA4Hnrnpll 72692-523
SMCA4Hnrnpll 72692-508
SMCA4Hnrnpll 72692-174
SMCA4Hnrnpll 7269228
SMCA4Hnrnpll 7269247
SOX2Hnrnpll 72692-898
SOX2Hnrnpll 72692-363
SOX2Hnrnpll 72692-137
SOX2Hnrnpll 7269297
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-753
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-703
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-695
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-692
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-685
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-684
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-682
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-681
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-680
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-679
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-678
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-676
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-675
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-673
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-672
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-671
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-669
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-668
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-667
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-666
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-665
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-664
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-662
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-661
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-657
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-652
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-645
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-644
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-639
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-638
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-637
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-636
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-633
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-632
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-631
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-627
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-624
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-619
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-615
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-614
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-611
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-608
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-604
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-598
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-596
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-574
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-569
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-553
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-536
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-498
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-463
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-447
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-204
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-201
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-168
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-165
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-159
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-158
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-156
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-154
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-141
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-136
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-116
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-108
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-89
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-88
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-10
SPI1Hnrnpll 7269213
SPI1Hnrnpll 7269236
SPI1Hnrnpll 7269280
SPI1Hnrnpll 7269296
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692104
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692118
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692154
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692157
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692159
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692164
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692172
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692178
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692181
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692182
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692186
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692189
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692196
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692198
SPT5HHnrnpll 7269257
SRFHnrnpll 7269229
SRFHnrnpll 72692162
STA5AHnrnpll 72692-160
STAT1Hnrnpll 72692-138
STAT3Hnrnpll 72692-132
STAT3Hnrnpll 7269299
STAT3Hnrnpll 72692146
STAT3Hnrnpll 72692147
STAT3Hnrnpll 72692149
SUHHnrnpll 72692127
SUHHnrnpll 72692147
SUZ12Hnrnpll 72692-461
SUZ12Hnrnpll 72692-448
SUZ12Hnrnpll 72692-441
SUZ12Hnrnpll 72692-401
SUZ12Hnrnpll 72692-226
SUZ12Hnrnpll 72692-198
SUZ12Hnrnpll 72692-194
SUZ12Hnrnpll 72692-192
SUZ12Hnrnpll 72692-168
SUZ12Hnrnpll 72692-167
SUZ12Hnrnpll 7269254
SUZ12Hnrnpll 7269269
SUZ12Hnrnpll 72692169
T2EBHnrnpll 72692179
TAF7LHnrnpll 72692-479
TAF7LHnrnpll 72692-191
TAF9BHnrnpll 7269215
TBPHnrnpll 72692-171
TBPHnrnpll 72692-166
TBPHnrnpll 72692121
TBX3Hnrnpll 72692177
TCF7Hnrnpll 72692-183
TCF7Hnrnpll 7269257
TCF7Hnrnpll 7269287
TET1Hnrnpll 72692-189
TET1Hnrnpll 72692181
TF2BHnrnpll 72692-108
TF65Hnrnpll 72692-616
TF65Hnrnpll 72692-567
TF65Hnrnpll 72692-106
TF65Hnrnpll 72692-16
TF65Hnrnpll 726921
TF65Hnrnpll 726922
TF65Hnrnpll 7269251
TF65Hnrnpll 7269256
TF65Hnrnpll 7269257
TF65Hnrnpll 7269267
TF65Hnrnpll 7269286
TF65Hnrnpll 7269287
TF65Hnrnpll 72692110
TF65Hnrnpll 72692111
TF65Hnrnpll 72692150
TF65Hnrnpll 72692154
TF65Hnrnpll 72692170
TF7L2Hnrnpll 7269281
TFE2Hnrnpll 72692-483
TFE2Hnrnpll 72692163
TGIF1Hnrnpll 72692-475
TGIF1Hnrnpll 7269260
THBHnrnpll 72692-61
TOP2AHnrnpll 72692-636
TOP2AHnrnpll 72692-536
TOP2BHnrnpll 72692-636
USF2Hnrnpll 72692-621
UTF1Hnrnpll 72692-176
UTF1Hnrnpll 7269222
ZBT17Hnrnpll 7269257
ZBT17Hnrnpll 72692140
ZBT17Hnrnpll 72692169
ZFXHnrnpll 72692-223
ZIC2Hnrnpll 72692-41
ZIC2Hnrnpll 72692179
SIN3AHnrnpll 72692-27.00
SIN3AHnrnpll 72692200.00
SMAD3Hnrnpll 72692138.00
SMC3Hnrnpll 72692-134.00
SMCA4Hnrnpll 72692-508.00
SMCA4Hnrnpll 7269228.00
SMCA4Hnrnpll 7269247.00
SOX2Hnrnpll 72692-898.00
SOX2Hnrnpll 72692-363.00
SOX2Hnrnpll 7269297.00
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-695.00
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-692.00
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-684.00
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-682.00
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-681.00
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-679.00
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-676.00
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-672.00
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-671.00
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-669.00
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-668.00
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-664.00
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-662.00
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-657.00
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-652.00
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-645.00
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-644.00
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-638.00
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-636.00
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-633.00
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-631.00
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-615.00
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-614.00
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-611.00
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-608.00
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-604.00
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-598.00
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-596.00
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-574.00
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-569.00
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-553.00
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-536.00
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-498.00
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-463.00
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-447.00
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-204.00
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-201.00
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-168.00
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-159.00
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-158.00
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-136.00
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-108.00
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-89.00
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-88.00
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692-10.00
SPI1Hnrnpll 7269213.00
SPI1Hnrnpll 7269236.00
SPI1Hnrnpll 7269280.00
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692104.00
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692164.00
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692172.00
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692178.00
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692182.00
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692189.00
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692196.00
SPI1Hnrnpll 72692198.00
SPT5HHnrnpll 7269257.00
SRFHnrnpll 7269229.00
SRFHnrnpll 72692162.00
STA5AHnrnpll 72692-160.00
STAT1Hnrnpll 72692-138.00
STAT3Hnrnpll 72692-132.00
STAT3Hnrnpll 7269299.00
STAT3Hnrnpll 72692146.00
STAT3Hnrnpll 72692147.00
STAT3Hnrnpll 72692149.00
SUHHnrnpll 72692127.00
SUHHnrnpll 72692147.00
SUZ12Hnrnpll 72692-192.00
TAF7LHnrnpll 72692-479.00
TAF7LHnrnpll 72692-191.00
TBPHnrnpll 72692-171.00
TBPHnrnpll 72692-166.00
TCF7Hnrnpll 72692-183.00
TCF7Hnrnpll 7269257.00
TCF7Hnrnpll 7269287.00
TET1Hnrnpll 72692-189.00
TET1Hnrnpll 72692181.00
TF65Hnrnpll 72692-616.00
TF65Hnrnpll 72692-567.00
TF65Hnrnpll 72692-106.00
TF65Hnrnpll 72692-16.00
TF65Hnrnpll 726921.00
TF65Hnrnpll 726922.00
TF65Hnrnpll 7269256.00
TF65Hnrnpll 7269257.00
TF65Hnrnpll 7269267.00
TF65Hnrnpll 7269286.00
TF65Hnrnpll 72692110.00
TF65Hnrnpll 72692111.00
TF65Hnrnpll 72692154.00
TF65Hnrnpll 72692170.00
TFE2Hnrnpll 72692163.00
TOP2AHnrnpll 72692-636.00
TOP2AHnrnpll 72692-536.00
TOP2BHnrnpll 72692-636.00
UTF1Hnrnpll 72692-176.00
UTF1Hnrnpll 7269222.00
ZFXHnrnpll 72692-223.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9