Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDAMpnd 68047-819.00
AICDAMpnd 68047-575.00
AICDAMpnd 68047-17.00
ANDRMpnd 68047-40.00
ANDRMpnd 68047-13.00
ANDRMpnd 680478.00
AP2AMpnd 68047-929.00
AP2AMpnd 68047-919.00
AP2AMpnd 68047-915.00
AP2AMpnd 68047-723.00
AP2AMpnd 68047-219.00
AP2AMpnd 68047-176.00
AP2AMpnd 68047-147.00
AP2AMpnd 68047156.00
AP2AMpnd 68047178.00
AP2AMpnd 68047200.00
AP2CMpnd 68047-979.00
AP2CMpnd 68047176.00
ASCL1Mpnd 68047-914.00
ASCL1Mpnd 68047-660.00
ASCL2Mpnd 68047-841.00
ASH2LMpnd 68047-31.00
ASXL1Mpnd 68047-106.00
ATF4Mpnd 68047-25.00
ATOH1Mpnd 68047-740.00
BATFMpnd 68047-912.00
BATFMpnd 68047-844.00
BATFMpnd 68047-780.00
BATFMpnd 68047-777.00
BATFMpnd 68047-773.00
BATFMpnd 68047-247.00
BATFMpnd 68047-168.00
BATFMpnd 68047-165.00
BATFMpnd 68047132.00
BATFMpnd 68047160.00
BATFMpnd 68047165.00
BATFMpnd 68047180.00
BCL6Mpnd 68047-965.00
BCL6Mpnd 68047-837.00
BRD4Mpnd 68047-71.00
CCND1Mpnd 68047-540.00
CDK8Mpnd 68047-952.00
CDK8Mpnd 680473.00
CDK9Mpnd 68047-932.00
CDK9Mpnd 68047-248.00
CDK9Mpnd 68047101.00
CEBPAMpnd 68047-843.00
CEBPAMpnd 68047-840.00
CEBPAMpnd 68047-138.00
CEBPBMpnd 68047-898.00
CEBPBMpnd 68047-897.00
CEBPBMpnd 68047-872.00
CEBPBMpnd 68047-224.00
CEBPBMpnd 68047-200.00
CEBPBMpnd 68047-158.00
CHD4Mpnd 68047-823.00
CHD4Mpnd 68047-378.00
CHD4Mpnd 68047-323.00
CHD4Mpnd 68047-321.00
CHD4Mpnd 68047-96.00
CHD4Mpnd 6804737.00
CHD4Mpnd 6804774.00
CHD4Mpnd 68047168.00
CRY1Mpnd 68047-830.00
CTCFMpnd 68047-994.00
CTCFMpnd 68047-980.00
CTCFMpnd 68047-915.00
CTCFMpnd 68047-879.00
CTCFMpnd 68047-271.00
CTCFMpnd 68047-139.00
CTCFMpnd 68047-136.00
CTCFMpnd 68047-123.00
CTCFMpnd 68047-112.00
CTCFMpnd 68047-110.00
CTCFMpnd 68047-95.00
CTCFMpnd 68047-93.00
CTCFMpnd 68047-86.00
CTCFMpnd 68047-79.00
CTCFMpnd 68047-41.00
CTCFMpnd 6804773.00
CTCFMpnd 6804790.00
CTCFMpnd 6804799.00
CTCFMpnd 68047108.00
CTCFMpnd 68047110.00
CTCFMpnd 68047111.00
CTCFMpnd 68047118.00
CTCFMpnd 68047144.00
CTCFMpnd 68047150.00
CTCFMpnd 68047155.00
CTCFMpnd 68047158.00
CTCFMpnd 68047167.00
CTCFMpnd 68047176.00
CTCFMpnd 68047180.00
CTCFMpnd 68047185.00
CTCFMpnd 68047188.00
CTCFMpnd 68047194.00
CTCFMpnd 68047196.00
CTCFLMpnd 68047118.00
CTR9Mpnd 68047-902.00
CXXC1Mpnd 68047-195.00
E2F1Mpnd 68047-972.00
E2F1Mpnd 68047-317.00
E2F2Mpnd 68047-936.00
E2F2Mpnd 68047-836.00
E2F3Mpnd 68047-127.00
E2F4Mpnd 68047-869.00
E2F4Mpnd 68047-825.00
E2F4Mpnd 68047-787.00
EGR1Mpnd 68047-188.00
EGR2Mpnd 68047-899.00
EGR2Mpnd 68047-603.00
EGR2Mpnd 68047-572.00
EGR2Mpnd 68047-493.00
ELF5Mpnd 68047-986.00
EP300Mpnd 68047-957.00
EP300Mpnd 68047-892.00
EP300Mpnd 68047-882.00
EP300Mpnd 68047-876.00
EP300Mpnd 68047-872.00
EP300Mpnd 68047-870.00
EP300Mpnd 68047-863.00
EP300Mpnd 68047-862.00
EP300Mpnd 68047-859.00
EP300Mpnd 68047-848.00
EP300Mpnd 68047-846.00
EP300Mpnd 68047-843.00
EP300Mpnd 68047-840.00
EP300Mpnd 68047-833.00
EP300Mpnd 68047-818.00
EP300Mpnd 68047-804.00
EP300Mpnd 68047-769.00
EP300Mpnd 68047-285.00
EP300Mpnd 68047-284.00
EP300Mpnd 68047-280.00
EP300Mpnd 68047-277.00
EP300Mpnd 68047-269.00
EP300Mpnd 68047-251.00
EP300Mpnd 68047-243.00
EP300Mpnd 68047-225.00
EP300Mpnd 68047-152.00
EP300Mpnd 68047-126.00
EP300Mpnd 68047-110.00
EP300Mpnd 68047-99.00
EP300Mpnd 68047-83.00
EP300Mpnd 68047-50.00
EP300Mpnd 6804751.00
EP300Mpnd 6804774.00
EP300Mpnd 68047146.00
EP300Mpnd 68047149.00
EP300Mpnd 68047194.00
ERR2Mpnd 68047-967.00
ESR1Mpnd 68047-143.00
ESR1Mpnd 68047-120.00
ESR1Mpnd 6804790.00
ETS1Mpnd 68047-166.00
ETS1Mpnd 68047-47.00
ETS1Mpnd 6804721.00
FLI1Mpnd 68047-287.00
FOSL2Mpnd 68047-781.00
FOSL2Mpnd 68047-735.00
FOSL2Mpnd 68047-146.00
FOXA1Mpnd 68047-891.00
FOXA1Mpnd 68047-812.00
FOXA2Mpnd 68047-928.00
FOXA2Mpnd 68047-865.00
FOXA2Mpnd 68047-218.00
FOXA2Mpnd 68047-190.00
FOXO1Mpnd 68047-255.00
FOXO1Mpnd 68047-143.00
FOXO1Mpnd 68047-118.00
FOXP3Mpnd 680477.00
GATA1Mpnd 68047-899.00
GATA1Mpnd 68047-873.00
GATA1Mpnd 68047-847.00
GATA4Mpnd 68047-944.00
GATA4Mpnd 68047-93.00
GCRMpnd 68047-923.00
GCRMpnd 68047-903.00
GCRMpnd 68047-864.00
GCRMpnd 68047-269.00
GCRMpnd 68047-182.00
GCRMpnd 68047-103.00
GCRMpnd 68047-55.00
GCRMpnd 68047-37.00
HDAC3Mpnd 68047-133.00
HELLSMpnd 68047-30.00
HNF4AMpnd 68047-666.00
HXB4Mpnd 68047-907.00
HXB4Mpnd 68047-806.00
HXB4Mpnd 68047-611.00
HXB4Mpnd 6804789.00
IKZF1Mpnd 68047-950.00
IKZF1Mpnd 68047-937.00
IKZF1Mpnd 68047-934.00
IKZF1Mpnd 68047-931.00
IKZF1Mpnd 68047-658.00
IKZF1Mpnd 68047-538.00
IKZF1Mpnd 68047-425.00
IKZF1Mpnd 68047-252.00
IKZF1Mpnd 68047-203.00
IKZF1Mpnd 68047-179.00
IKZF1Mpnd 68047-117.00
IKZF1Mpnd 68047176.00
IRF1Mpnd 68047-576.00
IRF3Mpnd 6804731.00
IRF3Mpnd 6804778.00
IRF4Mpnd 68047-933.00
IRF4Mpnd 68047-903.00
IRF4Mpnd 68047-901.00
IRF4Mpnd 68047-894.00
IRF4Mpnd 68047-817.00
IRF4Mpnd 68047-805.00
IRF4Mpnd 68047-750.00
IRF4Mpnd 68047-730.00
IRF4Mpnd 68047-128.00
IRF4Mpnd 68047-87.00
IRF4Mpnd 68047-48.00
IRF4Mpnd 68047-17.00
IRF4Mpnd 6804752.00
IRF4Mpnd 6804758.00
IRF4Mpnd 6804761.00
IRF4Mpnd 68047103.00
IRF4Mpnd 68047110.00
IRF4Mpnd 68047111.00
IRF4Mpnd 68047135.00
IRF4Mpnd 68047141.00
IRF4Mpnd 68047158.00
IRF4Mpnd 68047160.00
IRF4Mpnd 68047162.00
JUNMpnd 68047-9.00
JUNMpnd 68047136.00
JUNDMpnd 68047-891.00
JUNDMpnd 68047-773.00
JUNDMpnd 68047-110.00
KAT8Mpnd 68047-868.00
KAT8Mpnd 68047-95.00
KAT8Mpnd 68047-4.00
KDM1AMpnd 68047-973.00
KDM1AMpnd 68047-936.00
KDM1AMpnd 68047-882.00
KDM1AMpnd 68047-610.00
KDM1AMpnd 68047-25.00
KDM2AMpnd 68047-43.00
KDM2AMpnd 68047-42.00
KDM2AMpnd 68047198.00
KDM2BMpnd 68047-844.00
KDM2BMpnd 68047-798.00
KDM2BMpnd 68047-741.00
KDM2BMpnd 68047-380.00
KDM2BMpnd 68047-175.00
KDM2BMpnd 68047-115.00
KDM2BMpnd 68047-28.00
KDM2BMpnd 68047-1.00
KDM2BMpnd 6804732.00
KDM4CMpnd 6804715.00
KDM4CMpnd 6804730.00
KDM5AMpnd 68047-932.00
KDM6AMpnd 68047-841.00
KDM6BMpnd 68047-874.00
KDM6BMpnd 68047-832.00
KDM6BMpnd 68047-262.00
KLF4Mpnd 68047-263.00
KLF4Mpnd 68047-201.00
KLF4Mpnd 68047-155.00
KMT2BMpnd 6804732.00
KMT2CMpnd 68047-981.00
KMT2CMpnd 68047-603.00
KMT2CMpnd 68047-552.00
KMT2CMpnd 68047-290.00
KMT2DMpnd 68047-907.00
KMT2DMpnd 68047-857.00
KMT2DMpnd 68047-824.00
KMT2DMpnd 68047-713.00
KMT2DMpnd 68047-166.00
KMT2DMpnd 68047-126.00
KMT2DMpnd 68047200.00
LDB1Mpnd 68047175.00
MAFMpnd 68047-282.00
MBD1Mpnd 68047-854.00
MBD1Mpnd 68047-254.00
MBD2Mpnd 68047-852.00
MED1Mpnd 68047-876.00
MED1Mpnd 68047-641.00
MED1Mpnd 68047-203.00
MED1Mpnd 68047-136.00
MED1Mpnd 68047-74.00
MED1Mpnd 6804751.00
MEIS1Mpnd 68047-873.00
MEIS1Mpnd 68047-27.00
MK08Mpnd 68047-825.00
MK08Mpnd 68047-805.00
MK10Mpnd 68047-825.00
MK10Mpnd 68047-805.00
MTORMpnd 68047-181.00
MYBAMpnd 68047-939.00
MYOD1Mpnd 68047-126.00
MYOD1Mpnd 68047-101.00
MYOD1Mpnd 68047-88.00
MYOGMpnd 68047-58.00
NANOGMpnd 68047-947.00
NANOGMpnd 68047-941.00
NANOGMpnd 68047-893.00
NANOGMpnd 68047-891.00
NANOGMpnd 68047-883.00
NANOGMpnd 68047-613.00
NANOGMpnd 68047-141.00
NBNMpnd 68047-47.00
NCOA2Mpnd 68047-862.00
NCOA2Mpnd 68047-850.00
NCOA2Mpnd 68047-158.00
NDF2Mpnd 68047-943.00
NELFBMpnd 68047-328.00
NFIBMpnd 68047-699.00
NFIBMpnd 68047-340.00
NFIBMpnd 68047-126.00
NFIBMpnd 68047198.00
NFYAMpnd 68047-800.00
NFYAMpnd 68047-797.00
NIPBLMpnd 68047-877.00
NIPBLMpnd 68047-204.00
NKX61Mpnd 68047-862.00
NR1D1Mpnd 68047125.00
NR1D2Mpnd 68047-158.00
NR1D2Mpnd 6804796.00
NR5A2Mpnd 68047-946.00
PAX5Mpnd 68047-911.00
PAX5Mpnd 68047132.00
PAXI1Mpnd 68047-870.00
PAXI1Mpnd 68047-858.00
PAXI1Mpnd 68047-566.00
PAXI1Mpnd 68047-101.00
PIT1Mpnd 68047-911.00
PO5F1Mpnd 68047-930.00
PO5F1Mpnd 68047-889.00
PO5F1Mpnd 68047-873.00
PO5F1Mpnd 68047-864.00
PO5F1Mpnd 68047-829.00
PO5F1Mpnd 68047-806.00
PO5F1Mpnd 68047-194.00
PO5F1Mpnd 68047-174.00
PO5F1Mpnd 68047-160.00
PO5F1Mpnd 68047-138.00
PO5F1Mpnd 68047-102.00
PO5F1Mpnd 68047-68.00
PO5F1Mpnd 68047112.00
PO5F1Mpnd 68047158.00
PPARGMpnd 68047-870.00
PPARGMpnd 68047-852.00
PPARGMpnd 68047-183.00
PPARGMpnd 68047-175.00
PPARGMpnd 68047-149.00
PPARGMpnd 68047-135.00
PPARGMpnd 68047-52.00
PRD14Mpnd 68047-939.00
PRGRMpnd 68047-882.00
PRGRMpnd 68047-872.00
PRGRMpnd 68047-177.00
PRGRMpnd 68047-120.00
PTF1AMpnd 68047-714.00
RARAMpnd 68047-958.00
RARAMpnd 68047-323.00
RARAMpnd 68047-317.00
RARAMpnd 68047-117.00
RARBMpnd 68047-382.00
RARBMpnd 68047-175.00
RBBP5Mpnd 68047-53.00
RBBP5Mpnd 68047-8.00
RBBP5Mpnd 68047-6.00
RING2Mpnd 68047-850.00
RING2Mpnd 68047-809.00
RING2Mpnd 6804722.00
RING2Mpnd 6804773.00
RORGMpnd 6804768.00
RPB1Mpnd 68047-163.00
RUNX3Mpnd 68047-946.00
RUNX3Mpnd 68047-292.00
RXRAMpnd 68047-980.00
RXRAMpnd 68047-963.00
RXRAMpnd 68047-357.00
RXRAMpnd 68047-338.00
RXRAMpnd 68047-332.00
RXRAMpnd 68047-284.00
RXRAMpnd 68047-240.00
RXRAMpnd 68047-108.00
RXRAMpnd 68047136.00
RYBPMpnd 68047-540.00
RPB1Mpnd 68047-968
RPB1Mpnd 68047-947
RPB1Mpnd 68047-925
RPB1Mpnd 68047-908
RPB1Mpnd 68047-627
RPB1Mpnd 68047-475
RPB1Mpnd 68047-462
RPB1Mpnd 68047-451
RPB1Mpnd 68047-450
RPB1Mpnd 68047-449
RPB1Mpnd 68047-448
RPB1Mpnd 68047-447
RPB1Mpnd 68047-439
RPB1Mpnd 68047-423
RPB1Mpnd 68047-413
RPB1Mpnd 68047-345
RPB1Mpnd 68047-163
RUNX1Mpnd 6804756
RUNX2Mpnd 68047-972
RUNX2Mpnd 68047-942
RUNX2Mpnd 68047-384
RUNX2Mpnd 68047-136
RUNX3Mpnd 68047-946
RUNX3Mpnd 68047-292
RUNX3Mpnd 68047-8
RUNX3Mpnd 68047134
RUNX3Mpnd 68047182
RXRAMpnd 68047-980
RXRAMpnd 68047-963
RXRAMpnd 68047-357
RXRAMpnd 68047-338
RXRAMpnd 68047-332
RXRAMpnd 68047-284
RXRAMpnd 68047-240
RXRAMpnd 68047-108
RXRAMpnd 68047136
RYBPMpnd 68047-540
SALL4Mpnd 68047-89
SALL4Mpnd 68047149
SIN3AMpnd 68047-983
SIN3AMpnd 68047-879
SIN3AMpnd 68047-540
SIN3AMpnd 68047-373
SIN3AMpnd 68047-65
SIN3AMpnd 68047-56
SIN3AMpnd 68047-54
SIN3AMpnd 68047149
SIR1Mpnd 68047-939
SIR1Mpnd 68047-81
SIR6Mpnd 68047-911
SIR6Mpnd 68047-787
SMAD3Mpnd 68047-897
SMAD3Mpnd 68047-152
SMC3Mpnd 68047-903
SMC3Mpnd 68047-404
SMC3Mpnd 68047-281
SMC3Mpnd 68047-199
SMC3Mpnd 68047-114
SMC3Mpnd 68047113
SMC5Mpnd 68047-841
SMCA4Mpnd 68047-833
SMCA4Mpnd 68047-809
SMCA4Mpnd 68047-574
SMCA4Mpnd 68047-83
SMCA4Mpnd 68047-51
SMCA4Mpnd 6804761
SMCA5Mpnd 68047108
SMCA5Mpnd 68047154
SOX17Mpnd 68047-954
SOX2Mpnd 68047-1000
SOX2Mpnd 68047-992
SOX2Mpnd 68047-927
SOX2Mpnd 68047-910
SOX2Mpnd 68047-905
SOX2Mpnd 68047-895
SOX2Mpnd 68047-881
SOX2Mpnd 68047-879
SOX2Mpnd 68047-875
SOX2Mpnd 68047-815
SOX2Mpnd 68047-776
SOX2Mpnd 68047-250
SOX2Mpnd 68047-108
SOX2Mpnd 68047-82
SOX3Mpnd 68047-983
SOX3Mpnd 68047-964
SOX3Mpnd 68047-907
SOX4Mpnd 68047-262
SPI1Mpnd 68047-998
SPI1Mpnd 68047-997
SPI1Mpnd 68047-995
SPI1Mpnd 68047-994
SPI1Mpnd 68047-967
SPI1Mpnd 68047-963
SPI1Mpnd 68047-960
SPI1Mpnd 68047-940
SPI1Mpnd 68047-926
SPI1Mpnd 68047-923
SPI1Mpnd 68047-904
SPI1Mpnd 68047-881
SPI1Mpnd 68047-874
SPI1Mpnd 68047-871
SPI1Mpnd 68047-853
SPI1Mpnd 68047-831
SPI1Mpnd 68047-828
SPI1Mpnd 68047-818
SPI1Mpnd 68047-796
SPI1Mpnd 68047-786
SPI1Mpnd 68047-774
SPI1Mpnd 68047-722
SPI1Mpnd 68047-353
SPI1Mpnd 68047-348
SPI1Mpnd 68047-307
SPI1Mpnd 68047-96
SPI1Mpnd 68047-40
SPI1Mpnd 680474
SPI1Mpnd 6804733
SPI1Mpnd 6804747
SPI1Mpnd 6804755
SPI1Mpnd 6804769
SPI1Mpnd 6804781
SPI1Mpnd 6804782
SPI1Mpnd 68047123
SPI1Mpnd 68047128
SPI1Mpnd 68047132
SPT5HMpnd 68047-971
SPT5HMpnd 68047-958
SPT5HMpnd 68047-927
SPT5HMpnd 68047-890
SPT5HMpnd 68047-721
SPT5HMpnd 68047-249
SPT5HMpnd 68047-192
SPT6HMpnd 68047-641
SRBP1Mpnd 68047-811
SRBP1Mpnd 68047-741
SRFMpnd 68047-991
SRFMpnd 68047-946
SRFMpnd 68047-645
SRFMpnd 68047-143
SRFMpnd 68047158
STA5AMpnd 68047-957
STA5AMpnd 68047-787
STA5AMpnd 68047-376
STA5BMpnd 68047-957
STA5BMpnd 68047-376
STA5BMpnd 68047-226
STAT1Mpnd 68047-842
STAT1Mpnd 68047-312
STAT3Mpnd 68047-939
STAT3Mpnd 68047-933
STAT3Mpnd 68047-929
STAT3Mpnd 68047-926
STAT3Mpnd 68047-921
STAT3Mpnd 68047-919
STAT3Mpnd 68047-907
STAT3Mpnd 68047-902
STAT3Mpnd 68047-890
STAT3Mpnd 68047-871
STAT3Mpnd 68047-863
STAT3Mpnd 68047-849
STAT3Mpnd 68047-840
STAT3Mpnd 68047-831
STAT3Mpnd 68047-265
STAT3Mpnd 68047-8
STAT3Mpnd 68047142
SUHMpnd 68047-967
SUHMpnd 68047-888
SUHMpnd 68047-860
SUHMpnd 68047-90
SUZ12Mpnd 68047-168
SUZ12Mpnd 68047-129
SUZ12Mpnd 68047-6
SUZ12Mpnd 68047-5
SUZ12Mpnd 68047183
T2EBMpnd 68047-943
T2EBMpnd 68047-917
T2EBMpnd 68047-311
T2EBMpnd 68047-81
TAF3Mpnd 68047-952
TAF3Mpnd 68047-943
TAF3Mpnd 68047-846
TAF3Mpnd 68047-744
TAF3Mpnd 68047-334
TAF3Mpnd 68047-204
TAF7LMpnd 6804766
TAF9BMpnd 68047-882
TAF9BMpnd 68047-129
TBPMpnd 68047-948
TBPMpnd 68047-934
TBPMpnd 68047-923
TBPMpnd 68047-300
TBPMpnd 68047-295
TBPMpnd 68047-207
TBX3Mpnd 68047-991
TBX3Mpnd 68047-891
TBX3Mpnd 68047166
TBX5Mpnd 68047-1
TCF7Mpnd 68047-923
TCF7Mpnd 68047-858
TCF7Mpnd 68047-266
TET1Mpnd 68047-614
TET1Mpnd 68047-99
TET1Mpnd 68047-69
TET1Mpnd 68047-51
TET1Mpnd 6804722
TF2BMpnd 68047-908
TF2BMpnd 68047-890
TF2BMpnd 68047-888
TF2BMpnd 68047-254
TF2BMpnd 68047-226
TF2BMpnd 68047-108
TF2BMpnd 68047132
TF2L1Mpnd 68047-172
TF65Mpnd 68047-891
TF65Mpnd 68047-857
TF65Mpnd 68047-674
TF65Mpnd 68047-611
TF65Mpnd 68047-490
TF65Mpnd 68047-159
TF65Mpnd 68047-138
TF65Mpnd 68047-137
TF65Mpnd 68047-119
TF65Mpnd 68047-118
TF65Mpnd 68047-114
TF65Mpnd 68047-108
TF65Mpnd 68047-100
TF65Mpnd 68047-95
TF65Mpnd 68047-91
TF7L2Mpnd 68047-964
TFAP4Mpnd 68047-929
TFE2Mpnd 68047-825
TFE2Mpnd 68047-25
TFE2Mpnd 68047166
TGIF1Mpnd 68047-58
TGIF1Mpnd 68047185
THBMpnd 68047-939
THBMpnd 68047-929
THBMpnd 68047-188
THBMpnd 68047-108
TIF1BMpnd 68047-964
TIF1BMpnd 68047-299
TIF1BMpnd 68047-228
TOP2AMpnd 68047-937
TYY1Mpnd 68047-873
TYY1Mpnd 68047-138
TYY1Mpnd 68047-65
UBF1Mpnd 68047-239
USF1Mpnd 68047-872
USF1Mpnd 68047-816
USF2Mpnd 68047-890
USF2Mpnd 68047-861
UTF1Mpnd 68047-943
UTF1Mpnd 68047-149
WDR5Mpnd 68047-1000
WT1Mpnd 68047-540
WT1Mpnd 68047-178
ZBT17Mpnd 68047-120
ZBT17Mpnd 68047-39
ZBT17Mpnd 68047-30
ZBT17Mpnd 68047150
ZMIZ1Mpnd 68047-962
ZMIZ1Mpnd 68047-304
SALL4Mpnd 68047-89.00
SALL4Mpnd 68047149.00
SIN3AMpnd 68047-879.00
SIN3AMpnd 68047-540.00
SIN3AMpnd 68047-373.00
SIN3AMpnd 68047-65.00
SIN3AMpnd 68047-56.00
SIN3AMpnd 68047-54.00
SIN3AMpnd 68047149.00
SIR1Mpnd 68047-939.00
SIR1Mpnd 68047-81.00
SIR6Mpnd 68047-911.00
SMAD3Mpnd 68047-897.00
SMAD3Mpnd 68047-152.00
SMC3Mpnd 68047-903.00
SMC3Mpnd 68047-404.00
SMC3Mpnd 68047-281.00
SMC3Mpnd 68047-199.00
SMC3Mpnd 68047-114.00
SMC5Mpnd 68047-841.00
SMCA4Mpnd 68047-833.00
SMCA4Mpnd 68047-809.00
SMCA5Mpnd 68047108.00
SMCA5Mpnd 68047154.00
SOX17Mpnd 68047-954.00
SOX2Mpnd 68047-1000.00
SOX2Mpnd 68047-992.00
SOX2Mpnd 68047-927.00
SOX2Mpnd 68047-910.00
SOX2Mpnd 68047-895.00
SOX2Mpnd 68047-881.00
SOX2Mpnd 68047-879.00
SOX2Mpnd 68047-875.00
SOX2Mpnd 68047-776.00
SOX2Mpnd 68047-108.00
SOX2Mpnd 68047-82.00
SOX3Mpnd 68047-907.00
SPI1Mpnd 68047-998.00
SPI1Mpnd 68047-997.00
SPI1Mpnd 68047-995.00
SPI1Mpnd 68047-994.00
SPI1Mpnd 68047-967.00
SPI1Mpnd 68047-963.00
SPI1Mpnd 68047-960.00
SPI1Mpnd 68047-940.00
SPI1Mpnd 68047-881.00
SPI1Mpnd 68047-871.00
SPI1Mpnd 68047-853.00
SPI1Mpnd 68047-831.00
SPI1Mpnd 68047-818.00
SPI1Mpnd 68047-774.00
SPI1Mpnd 68047-722.00
SPI1Mpnd 68047-353.00
SPI1Mpnd 68047-348.00
SPI1Mpnd 68047-307.00
SPI1Mpnd 680474.00
SPI1Mpnd 6804733.00
SPI1Mpnd 6804747.00
SPI1Mpnd 6804755.00
SPI1Mpnd 6804769.00
SPI1Mpnd 6804781.00
SPI1Mpnd 6804782.00
SPI1Mpnd 68047123.00
SPI1Mpnd 68047132.00
SPT5HMpnd 68047-971.00
SPT5HMpnd 68047-958.00
SPT5HMpnd 68047-927.00
SPT5HMpnd 68047-890.00
SPT5HMpnd 68047-721.00
SPT5HMpnd 68047-249.00
SPT5HMpnd 68047-192.00
SPT6HMpnd 68047-641.00
SRFMpnd 68047-991.00
SRFMpnd 68047-946.00
SRFMpnd 68047-645.00
SRFMpnd 68047-143.00
SRFMpnd 68047158.00
STA5AMpnd 68047-957.00
STA5AMpnd 68047-376.00
STA5BMpnd 68047-957.00
STA5BMpnd 68047-376.00
STA5BMpnd 68047-226.00
STAT1Mpnd 68047-842.00
STAT1Mpnd 68047-312.00
STAT3Mpnd 68047-939.00
STAT3Mpnd 68047-933.00
STAT3Mpnd 68047-929.00
STAT3Mpnd 68047-926.00
STAT3Mpnd 68047-921.00
STAT3Mpnd 68047-919.00
STAT3Mpnd 68047-907.00
STAT3Mpnd 68047-902.00
STAT3Mpnd 68047-890.00
STAT3Mpnd 68047-871.00
STAT3Mpnd 68047-863.00
STAT3Mpnd 68047-849.00
STAT3Mpnd 68047-840.00
STAT3Mpnd 68047-831.00
STAT3Mpnd 68047-265.00
STAT3Mpnd 68047-8.00
STAT3Mpnd 68047142.00
SUHMpnd 68047-860.00
SUHMpnd 68047-90.00
TAF3Mpnd 68047-943.00
TAF3Mpnd 68047-744.00
TAF3Mpnd 68047-204.00
TAF7LMpnd 6804766.00
TBPMpnd 68047-934.00
TBPMpnd 68047-923.00
TBPMpnd 68047-300.00
TBPMpnd 68047-207.00
TBX3Mpnd 68047-891.00
TBX3Mpnd 68047166.00
TBX5Mpnd 68047-1.00
TCF7Mpnd 68047-923.00
TCF7Mpnd 68047-858.00
TCF7Mpnd 68047-266.00
TET1Mpnd 68047-614.00
TET1Mpnd 68047-99.00
TET1Mpnd 68047-69.00
TET1Mpnd 68047-51.00
TET1Mpnd 6804722.00
TF2L1Mpnd 68047-172.00
TF65Mpnd 68047-891.00
TF65Mpnd 68047-857.00
TF65Mpnd 68047-674.00
TF65Mpnd 68047-611.00
TF65Mpnd 68047-490.00
TF65Mpnd 68047-159.00
TF65Mpnd 68047-138.00
TF65Mpnd 68047-119.00
TF65Mpnd 68047-118.00
TF65Mpnd 68047-108.00
TF65Mpnd 68047-100.00
TF65Mpnd 68047-95.00
TFE2Mpnd 68047-825.00
TFE2Mpnd 68047-25.00
TOP2AMpnd 68047-937.00
TYY1Mpnd 68047-873.00
TYY1Mpnd 68047-138.00
TYY1Mpnd 68047-65.00
USF1Mpnd 68047-816.00
WT1Mpnd 68047-540.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9