Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
ANDRSkil 20482-460.00
ANDRSkil 20482-453.00
ANDRSkil 20482-180.00
ANDRSkil 20482-123.00
AP2ASkil 20482-566.00
AP2ASkil 20482-241.00
AP2CSkil 20482-258.00
ARXSkil 20482-325.00
ASCL1Skil 20482-942.00
ASXL1Skil 20482-560.00
ATOH1Skil 204822.00
BATFSkil 20482-994.00
BATFSkil 20482-979.00
BATFSkil 20482-935.00
BATFSkil 20482-883.00
BATFSkil 20482-548.00
BATFSkil 20482-547.00
BATFSkil 20482-533.00
BATFSkil 20482-529.00
BATFSkil 20482-501.00
BATFSkil 20482-499.00
BATFSkil 20482-480.00
BATFSkil 20482-464.00
BATFSkil 20482-435.00
BATFSkil 20482-404.00
BATFSkil 20482-159.00
BATFSkil 20482-134.00
BATFSkil 20482-128.00
BATFSkil 20482-125.00
BATFSkil 20482-124.00
BATFSkil 20482-123.00
BATFSkil 20482-119.00
BATFSkil 20482-112.00
BATFSkil 20482-111.00
BATFSkil 20482-108.00
BATFSkil 20482-104.00
BATFSkil 20482-103.00
BATFSkil 20482-97.00
BATFSkil 20482-90.00
BATFSkil 20482-84.00
BCL6Skil 20482-720.00
BRACSkil 20482-325.00
BRCA1Skil 20482-581.00
CBPSkil 20482-491.00
CBX3Skil 20482-69.00
CDK8Skil 20482-712.00
CDK9Skil 20482-435.00
CEBPASkil 20482-80.00
CEBPBSkil 20482-145.00
CEBPBSkil 20482-139.00
CEBPBSkil 20482-107.00
CEBPBSkil 20482-96.00
CEBPBSkil 20482-88.00
CEBPBSkil 20482-83.00
CHD4Skil 20482-976.00
CHD4Skil 20482-306.00
CHD4Skil 204828.00
CHD4Skil 20482128.00
COE1Skil 20482-933.00
COE1Skil 20482-749.00
COE1Skil 20482-395.00
CREB1Skil 20482-106.00
CREB1Skil 20482-69.00
CREB1Skil 20482-61.00
CREMSkil 20482-475.00
CTCFSkil 20482-695.00
CTCFSkil 20482-569.00
CTCFSkil 20482-556.00
CTCFSkil 20482-482.00
CTCFSkil 20482-187.00
CTCFSkil 20482-113.00
CTCFSkil 2048254.00
CTCFSkil 2048286.00
DMRT1Skil 20482-819.00
E2F1Skil 20482-3.00
E2F4Skil 20482-819.00
E2F4Skil 20482-628.00
EGR1Skil 20482-100.00
EGR2Skil 20482-693.00
EGR2Skil 20482-101.00
ELL3Skil 20482-909.00
ELL3Skil 20482-726.00
EP300Skil 20482-1000.00
EP300Skil 20482-990.00
EP300Skil 20482-976.00
EP300Skil 20482-789.00
EP300Skil 20482-736.00
EP300Skil 20482-733.00
EP300Skil 20482-732.00
EP300Skil 20482-687.00
EP300Skil 20482-674.00
EP300Skil 20482-662.00
EP300Skil 20482-651.00
EP300Skil 20482-635.00
EP300Skil 20482-634.00
EP300Skil 20482-588.00
EP300Skil 20482-584.00
EP300Skil 20482-557.00
EP300Skil 20482-554.00
EP300Skil 20482-539.00
EP300Skil 20482-530.00
EP300Skil 20482-526.00
EP300Skil 20482-514.00
EP300Skil 20482-506.00
EP300Skil 20482-491.00
EP300Skil 20482-486.00
EP300Skil 20482-470.00
EP300Skil 20482-461.00
EP300Skil 20482-455.00
EP300Skil 20482-432.00
EP300Skil 20482-192.00
EP300Skil 20482-152.00
EP300Skil 20482-146.00
EP300Skil 20482-105.00
EP300Skil 20482-100.00
EP300Skil 20482-86.00
EP300Skil 20482-59.00
EP400Skil 20482-325.00
ERGSkil 20482-755.00
ESR1Skil 20482-949.00
ESR1Skil 20482-697.00
ESR1Skil 20482-684.00
ESR1Skil 20482-623.00
ESR1Skil 20482-618.00
ESR1Skil 20482-480.00
ESR1Skil 20482-186.00
ESR1Skil 20482-147.00
ESR1Skil 20482-96.00
ETS1Skil 20482-460.00
ETV6Skil 20482-541.00
ETV6Skil 20482-91.00
EZH1Skil 20482-819.00
EZH2Skil 20482-970.00
EZH2Skil 20482-325.00
FLI1Skil 20482-562.00
FOSL2Skil 20482-485.00
FOSL2Skil 20482-126.00
FOSL2Skil 20482-98.00
FOSL2Skil 20482-9.00
FOXA1Skil 20482-962.00
FOXA1Skil 20482-490.00
FOXA1Skil 20482-470.00
FOXA2Skil 20482-902.00
FOXA2Skil 20482-523.00
FOXA2Skil 20482-135.00
FOXO1Skil 20482-877.00
FOXO1Skil 20482-517.00
FOXO1Skil 20482-509.00
FOXO1Skil 20482-452.00
FOXO1Skil 20482-411.00
FOXO1Skil 20482-234.00
FOXO1Skil 20482-26.00
FOXP3Skil 20482-498.00
FOXP3Skil 20482-457.00
FOXP3Skil 20482-71.00
GCRSkil 20482-951.00
GCRSkil 20482-643.00
GCRSkil 20482-631.00
GCRSkil 20482-489.00
GCRSkil 20482-461.00
GCRSkil 20482-457.00
GCRSkil 20482-445.00
GCRSkil 20482-429.00
GCRSkil 20482-160.00
GCRSkil 20482-139.00
GCRSkil 20482-128.00
HDAC3Skil 20482-985.00
HDAC3Skil 20482-654.00
HDAC3Skil 20482-498.00
HDAC3Skil 20482-487.00
HDAC3Skil 20482-466.00
HDAC3Skil 20482-219.00
HIF1ASkil 20482-85.00
HIF1ASkil 204825.00
HXB4Skil 20482-82.00
IKZF1Skil 20482-919.00
IKZF1Skil 20482-583.00
IKZF1Skil 20482-515.00
IKZF1Skil 20482-513.00
IKZF1Skil 20482-401.00
IKZF1Skil 20482-356.00
IKZF1Skil 20482-177.00
IKZF1Skil 20482-121.00
IKZF1Skil 20482-111.00
IRF3Skil 20482-434.00
IRF3Skil 20482-100.00
IRF4Skil 20482-983.00
IRF4Skil 20482-970.00
IRF4Skil 20482-640.00
IRF4Skil 20482-599.00
IRF4Skil 20482-566.00
IRF4Skil 20482-556.00
IRF4Skil 20482-554.00
IRF4Skil 20482-551.00
IRF4Skil 20482-549.00
IRF4Skil 20482-536.00
IRF4Skil 20482-527.00
IRF4Skil 20482-510.00
IRF4Skil 20482-504.00
IRF4Skil 20482-439.00
IRF4Skil 20482-393.00
IRF4Skil 20482-348.00
IRF4Skil 20482-232.00
IRF4Skil 20482-219.00
IRF4Skil 20482-212.00
IRF4Skil 20482-168.00
IRF4Skil 20482-131.00
IRF4Skil 20482-129.00
IRF4Skil 20482-124.00
IRF4Skil 20482-121.00
IRF4Skil 20482-118.00
IRF4Skil 20482-99.00
IRF4Skil 20482-88.00
IRF4Skil 20482-75.00
IRF4Skil 20482-49.00
JUNSkil 20482-490.00
JUNBSkil 20482-982.00
JUNBSkil 20482-491.00
JUNBSkil 20482-218.00
JUNBSkil 20482-150.00
JUNDSkil 20482-509.00
JUNDSkil 20482-7.00
KAT8Skil 20482-15.00
KDM1ASkil 20482-191.00
KDM2ASkil 20482-973.00
KDM2ASkil 20482-404.00
KDM2ASkil 20482-68.00
KDM2BSkil 20482-998.00
KDM2BSkil 20482-638.00
KDM2BSkil 20482-531.00
KDM2BSkil 20482-155.00
KDM2BSkil 20482-130.00
KDM2BSkil 20482-60.00
KDM2BSkil 20482-34.00
KDM4CSkil 20482-952.00
KDM4CSkil 20482-140.00
KDM6BSkil 20482-347.00
KDM6BSkil 20482-273.00
KLF1Skil 20482-982.00
KLF1Skil 20482-510.00
KLF1Skil 20482-89.00
KLF3Skil 20482-633.00
KMT2CSkil 20482149.00
KMT2DSkil 20482-994.00
KMT2DSkil 20482-975.00
KMT2DSkil 20482-958.00
KMT2DSkil 20482-951.00
KMT2DSkil 20482-936.00
KMT2DSkil 20482-931.00
KMT2DSkil 20482-676.00
KMT2DSkil 20482-603.00
KMT2DSkil 20482-575.00
KMT2DSkil 20482-562.00
KMT2DSkil 20482-546.00
KMT2DSkil 20482-229.00
KMT2DSkil 20482-117.00
KMT2DSkil 20482-79.00
KMT2DSkil 20482-10.00
LDB1Skil 20482156.00
MAFSkil 20482-670.00
MAFSkil 20482-132.00
MED1Skil 20482-564.00
MED1Skil 20482-504.00
MED1Skil 20482-471.00
MEIS1Skil 20482-402.00
MEIS1Skil 20482-106.00
MYBASkil 20482-462.00
MYOD1Skil 2048234.00
MYOGSkil 20482-988.00
MYOGSkil 20482-36.00
NANOGSkil 20482-531.00
NBNSkil 20482-213.00
NCOA2Skil 20482-970.00
NCOA2Skil 20482-558.00
NCOA2Skil 20482-499.00
NCOR1Skil 20482-435.00
NCOR1Skil 20482-419.00
NCOR1Skil 20482-150.00
NCOR2Skil 20482-440.00
NFIBSkil 20482-539.00
NKX61Skil 20482-512.00
NKX61Skil 20482-127.00
NR1D1Skil 20482-508.00
NR1D1Skil 20482-411.00
NR1D1Skil 20482-123.00
NR1D1Skil 20482-86.00
NR1D2Skil 20482-616.00
NR1D2Skil 20482-508.00
NR1D2Skil 20482-203.00
NR6A1Skil 20482-608.00
OGT1Skil 20482-215.00
PO5F1Skil 20482-990.00
PO5F1Skil 20482-836.00
PO5F1Skil 20482-813.00
PO5F1Skil 20482-806.00
PO5F1Skil 20482-656.00
PO5F1Skil 20482-573.00
PO5F1Skil 20482-405.00
PO5F1Skil 20482-190.00
PO5F1Skil 20482-162.00
PO5F1Skil 20482-123.00
PO5F1Skil 20482-102.00
PO5F1Skil 20482172.00
PO5F1Skil 20482193.00
PPARGSkil 20482-994.00
PPARGSkil 20482-966.00
PPARGSkil 20482-534.00
PPARGSkil 20482-419.00
PPARGSkil 20482-403.00
PPARGSkil 20482-101.00
PPARGSkil 20482-47.00
PRGRSkil 20482-734.00
PRGRSkil 20482-646.00
PRGRSkil 20482-550.00
PRGRSkil 20482-498.00
RARASkil 20482-687.00
RARASkil 20482-574.00
RARASkil 20482-569.00
RARASkil 20482-463.00
RARASkil 20482-238.00
RARASkil 20482-160.00
RARASkil 20482-97.00
RARBSkil 20482-728.00
RBBP5Skil 20482-939.00
RBBP5Skil 20482-617.00
RBBP5Skil 20482-488.00
RBBP5Skil 20482-442.00
RBBP5Skil 2048225.00
RFX1Skil 20482-593.00
RFX1Skil 20482189.00
RING2Skil 20482-979.00
RING2Skil 20482-325.00
RORGSkil 20482-996.00
RORGSkil 20482-437.00
RORGSkil 20482-257.00
RORGSkil 20482-132.00
RUNX1Skil 20482-1000.00
RUNX1Skil 20482-665.00
RXRASkil 20482-735.00
RXRASkil 20482-726.00
RXRASkil 20482-718.00
RXRASkil 20482-714.00
RXRASkil 20482-710.00
RXRASkil 20482-709.00
RXRASkil 20482-700.00
RXRASkil 20482-660.00
RXRASkil 20482-658.00
RXRASkil 20482-236.00
RXRASkil 20482-147.00
RPB1Skil 20482-962
RPB1Skil 20482-759
RPB1Skil 20482-642
RPB1Skil 20482-493
RPB1Skil 20482-466
RPB1Skil 20482-463
RPB1Skil 20482-459
RPB1Skil 20482-458
RPB1Skil 20482-455
RPB1Skil 20482-453
RPB1Skil 20482-445
RPB1Skil 20482-431
RPB1Skil 20482-428
RUNX1Skil 20482-1000
RUNX1Skil 20482-665
RUNX1Skil 20482-239
RUNX3Skil 20482-680
RXRASkil 20482-735
RXRASkil 20482-726
RXRASkil 20482-718
RXRASkil 20482-714
RXRASkil 20482-710
RXRASkil 20482-709
RXRASkil 20482-700
RXRASkil 20482-660
RXRASkil 20482-658
RXRASkil 20482-236
RXRASkil 20482-147
SALL4Skil 20482-970
SALL4Skil 20482-819
SIN3ASkil 20482-522
SIN3ASkil 20482-405
SIN3ASkil 20482-363
SIN3ASkil 20482-325
SIN3ASkil 20482-129
SIR1Skil 20482-988
SIR1Skil 20482-404
SIR6Skil 20482-168
SIR6Skil 20482195
SMAD2Skil 20482-472
SMAD3Skil 20482-706
SMAD3Skil 20482-484
SMAD3Skil 20482-473
SMAD3Skil 20482-450
SMAD3Skil 20482-99
SMC3Skil 20482-560
SMCA4Skil 20482-981
SMCA4Skil 20482-978
SMCA4Skil 20482-976
SMCA4Skil 20482-935
SMCA4Skil 20482-664
SMCA4Skil 20482-604
SMCA4Skil 20482-492
SMCA4Skil 20482-106
SMCA4Skil 20482-82
SMCA4Skil 20482-69
SMCA4Skil 20482-1
SNAI1Skil 20482116
SOX2Skil 20482-699
SOX2Skil 20482-390
SOX2Skil 20482-262
SOX2Skil 20482-227
SOX2Skil 20482-89
SOX3Skil 20482-205
SOX4Skil 20482-830
SPI1Skil 20482-916
SPI1Skil 20482-662
SPI1Skil 20482-651
SPI1Skil 20482-640
SPI1Skil 20482-635
SPI1Skil 20482-610
SPI1Skil 20482-536
SPI1Skil 20482-528
SPI1Skil 20482-522
SPI1Skil 20482-516
SPI1Skil 20482-512
SPI1Skil 20482-506
SPI1Skil 20482-503
SPI1Skil 20482-499
SPI1Skil 20482-494
SPI1Skil 20482-493
SPI1Skil 20482-492
SPI1Skil 20482-488
SPI1Skil 20482-482
SPI1Skil 20482-441
SPI1Skil 20482-190
SPI1Skil 20482-107
SPI1Skil 20482136
SPI1Skil 20482180
SPI1Skil 20482182
SPI1Skil 20482183
SPI1Skil 20482197
SPI1Skil 20482199
SPT5HSkil 20482-683
SPT5HSkil 20482-659
SPT5HSkil 20482-642
SPT5HSkil 20482-201
SPT5HSkil 204823
SRBP2Skil 20482-368
SRFSkil 20482-993
SRFSkil 20482-571
SRFSkil 20482-468
SRFSkil 20482-131
STA5ASkil 20482-710
STA5ASkil 20482-707
STA5ASkil 20482-466
STA5ASkil 20482-252
STA5BSkil 20482-707
STA5BSkil 20482-554
STA5BSkil 20482-466
STA5BSkil 20482-182
STA5BSkil 20482-109
STAT1Skil 20482-740
STAT1Skil 20482-725
STAT1Skil 20482-694
STAT1Skil 20482-664
STAT1Skil 20482-658
STAT1Skil 20482-607
STAT1Skil 20482-62
STAT1Skil 20482-36
STAT1Skil 2048296
STAT1Skil 20482154
STAT1Skil 20482166
STAT1Skil 20482196
STAT1Skil 20482197
STAT3Skil 20482-985
STAT3Skil 20482-968
STAT3Skil 20482-963
STAT3Skil 20482-957
STAT3Skil 20482-647
STAT3Skil 20482-582
STAT3Skil 20482-563
STAT3Skil 20482-551
STAT3Skil 20482-541
STAT3Skil 20482-387
STAT3Skil 20482-173
STAT3Skil 20482-158
STAT3Skil 20482-155
STAT3Skil 20482-151
STAT3Skil 20482-135
STAT3Skil 20482-122
STAT3Skil 20482-105
STAT3Skil 20482-78
STAT3Skil 20482-69
STAT4Skil 20482-95
STAT6Skil 20482-405
STAT6Skil 20482-77
SUHSkil 20482-870
SUHSkil 20482-590
SUHSkil 20482-410
SUHSkil 20482-360
SUHSkil 20482-200
SUZ12Skil 20482-998
SUZ12Skil 20482-622
SUZ12Skil 20482-581
SUZ12Skil 20482-566
SUZ12Skil 20482-397
SUZ12Skil 20482-244
SUZ12Skil 20482-194
SUZ12Skil 20482-48
SUZ12Skil 20482-43
SUZ12Skil 20482-24
TAF3Skil 20482-747
TAF3Skil 20482-720
TAF3Skil 20482-584
TAF7LSkil 20482-981
TAF7LSkil 20482-539
TAF7LSkil 20482-456
TAF7LSkil 20482-129
TBPSkil 20482-654
TBPSkil 20482-574
TBPSkil 20482-492
TBPSkil 20482-421
TBPSkil 20482-40
TBX21Skil 20482-551
TBX21Skil 20482-478
TBX21Skil 20482-149
TBX3Skil 20482-529
TCF7Skil 20482-520
TCF7Skil 20482-449
TCF7Skil 20482-439
TEAD4Skil 20482-325
TET1Skil 20482-996
TET1Skil 20482-964
TET1Skil 20482-905
TET1Skil 20482-469
TET1Skil 20482-220
TET1Skil 20482-188
TET1Skil 20482-77
TF2BSkil 20482-402
TF2BSkil 20482-381
TF2BSkil 20482-43
TF2BSkil 20482-31
TF2L1Skil 20482-476
TF65Skil 20482-583
TF65Skil 20482-522
TF65Skil 20482-518
TF65Skil 20482-510
TF65Skil 20482-509
TF65Skil 20482-507
TF65Skil 20482-506
TF65Skil 20482-485
TF65Skil 20482-475
TF65Skil 20482-452
TF65Skil 20482-432
TF65Skil 20482-148
TF65Skil 20482-132
TF65Skil 20482-127
TF65Skil 20482-125
TF65Skil 20482-121
TF65Skil 20482-116
TF65Skil 20482-107
TF65Skil 20482-102
TF65Skil 20482-100
TF65Skil 20482-94
TF65Skil 20482-25
TFAP4Skil 20482-523
TFE2Skil 20482-970
TFE2Skil 20482-717
TFE2Skil 20482-467
TFE2Skil 20482-457
TGIF1Skil 20482-979
TGIF1Skil 20482-506
TGIF1Skil 20482-73
THBSkil 20482-554
THBSkil 20482-138
TIF1BSkil 20482-600
TOP2ASkil 20482-419
UBF1Skil 20482-504
UTF1Skil 20482189
WDR5Skil 20482-362
WDR5Skil 20482-279
WT1Skil 20482-732
WT1Skil 20482-697
WT1Skil 20482-203
ZBT17Skil 20482-956
ZBT17Skil 20482-947
ZBT17Skil 20482-630
ZBT17Skil 20482-621
ZBT17Skil 20482-424
ZBT17Skil 20482-169
ZBT17Skil 20482-161
ZFXSkil 20482-912
ZMIZ1Skil 20482-506
SALL4Skil 20482-970.00
SALL4Skil 20482-819.00
SIN3ASkil 20482-405.00
SIN3ASkil 20482-325.00
SIR1Skil 20482-988.00
SIR1Skil 20482-404.00
SMAD2Skil 20482-472.00
SMAD3Skil 20482-706.00
SMAD3Skil 20482-484.00
SMAD3Skil 20482-473.00
SMAD3Skil 20482-450.00
SMAD3Skil 20482-99.00
SMCA4Skil 20482-981.00
SMCA4Skil 20482-978.00
SMCA4Skil 20482-935.00
SMCA4Skil 20482-604.00
SMCA4Skil 20482-492.00
SMCA4Skil 20482-106.00
SMCA4Skil 20482-1.00
SNAI1Skil 20482116.00
SOX2Skil 20482-699.00
SOX2Skil 20482-390.00
SOX2Skil 20482-262.00
SOX2Skil 20482-227.00
SOX3Skil 20482-205.00
SPI1Skil 20482-916.00
SPI1Skil 20482-662.00
SPI1Skil 20482-651.00
SPI1Skil 20482-640.00
SPI1Skil 20482-635.00
SPI1Skil 20482-610.00
SPI1Skil 20482-528.00
SPI1Skil 20482-522.00
SPI1Skil 20482-516.00
SPI1Skil 20482-512.00
SPI1Skil 20482-503.00
SPI1Skil 20482-494.00
SPI1Skil 20482-493.00
SPI1Skil 20482-492.00
SPI1Skil 20482-488.00
SPI1Skil 20482-482.00
SPI1Skil 20482-441.00
SPI1Skil 20482-190.00
SPI1Skil 20482-107.00
SPI1Skil 20482136.00
SPI1Skil 20482180.00
SPI1Skil 20482182.00
SPI1Skil 20482183.00
SPI1Skil 20482197.00
SPT5HSkil 20482-683.00
SPT5HSkil 20482-659.00
SPT5HSkil 20482-642.00
SPT5HSkil 20482-201.00
SPT5HSkil 204823.00
SRBP2Skil 20482-368.00
SRFSkil 20482-993.00
SRFSkil 20482-571.00
SRFSkil 20482-468.00
SRFSkil 20482-131.00
STA5ASkil 20482-710.00
STA5ASkil 20482-707.00
STA5ASkil 20482-466.00
STA5ASkil 20482-252.00
STA5BSkil 20482-707.00
STA5BSkil 20482-554.00
STA5BSkil 20482-466.00
STA5BSkil 20482-182.00
STA5BSkil 20482-109.00
STAT1Skil 20482-740.00
STAT1Skil 20482-725.00
STAT1Skil 20482-694.00
STAT1Skil 20482-664.00
STAT1Skil 20482-658.00
STAT1Skil 20482-607.00
STAT1Skil 20482-62.00
STAT1Skil 2048296.00
STAT3Skil 20482-985.00
STAT3Skil 20482-968.00
STAT3Skil 20482-963.00
STAT3Skil 20482-957.00
STAT3Skil 20482-647.00
STAT3Skil 20482-582.00
STAT3Skil 20482-563.00
STAT3Skil 20482-551.00
STAT3Skil 20482-541.00
STAT3Skil 20482-387.00
STAT3Skil 20482-173.00
STAT3Skil 20482-158.00
STAT3Skil 20482-155.00
STAT3Skil 20482-151.00
STAT3Skil 20482-135.00
STAT3Skil 20482-122.00
STAT3Skil 20482-105.00
STAT3Skil 20482-78.00
STAT3Skil 20482-69.00
STAT4Skil 20482-95.00
STAT6Skil 20482-405.00
STAT6Skil 20482-77.00
SUHSkil 20482-870.00
SUHSkil 20482-590.00
SUHSkil 20482-410.00
SUHSkil 20482-360.00
SUHSkil 20482-200.00
TAF3Skil 20482-747.00
TAF7LSkil 20482-981.00
TAF7LSkil 20482-539.00
TAF7LSkil 20482-456.00
TAF7LSkil 20482-129.00
TBPSkil 20482-654.00
TBPSkil 20482-421.00
TBPSkil 20482-40.00
TBX21Skil 20482-478.00
TBX21Skil 20482-149.00
TBX3Skil 20482-529.00
TCF7Skil 20482-520.00
TCF7Skil 20482-449.00
TCF7Skil 20482-439.00
TEAD4Skil 20482-325.00
TET1Skil 20482-996.00
TET1Skil 20482-964.00
TET1Skil 20482-905.00
TET1Skil 20482-469.00
TET1Skil 20482-220.00
TET1Skil 20482-188.00
TET1Skil 20482-77.00
TF2L1Skil 20482-476.00
TF65Skil 20482-583.00
TF65Skil 20482-522.00
TF65Skil 20482-518.00
TF65Skil 20482-507.00
TF65Skil 20482-475.00
TF65Skil 20482-452.00
TF65Skil 20482-432.00
TF65Skil 20482-148.00
TF65Skil 20482-132.00
TF65Skil 20482-125.00
TF65Skil 20482-121.00
TF65Skil 20482-107.00
TF65Skil 20482-102.00
TF65Skil 20482-25.00
TFE2Skil 20482-970.00
TFE2Skil 20482-717.00
TFE2Skil 20482-467.00
TOP2ASkil 20482-419.00
WDR5Skil 20482-362.00
ZFXSkil 20482-912.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9