Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AHRCbs 12411-317.00
AHRCbs 12411-281.00
AICDACbs 12411-209.00
ANDRCbs 12411-317.00
AP2ACbs 12411-802.00
AP2ACbs 12411-793.00
ATF4Cbs 12411188.00
BATFCbs 12411147.00
BMAL1Cbs 12411-205.00
CBPCbs 12411-491.00
CBX3Cbs 12411142.00
CCND1Cbs 12411-143.00
CDK8Cbs 12411-87.00
CEBPACbs 12411-484.00
CEBPACbs 12411-423.00
CEBPACbs 12411-412.00
CEBPACbs 12411-386.00
CEBPACbs 12411-264.00
CEBPBCbs 12411-502.00
CEBPBCbs 12411-501.00
CEBPBCbs 12411-440.00
CEBPBCbs 12411-419.00
CEBPBCbs 12411-380.00
CEBPBCbs 12411-268.00
CEBPBCbs 12411-232.00
CEBPBCbs 12411-226.00
CHD4Cbs 12411148.00
CHD4Cbs 12411169.00
CLOCKCbs 12411-184.00
COE1Cbs 12411-191.00
CRY1Cbs 12411-121.00
E2F4Cbs 12411-496.00
E2F4Cbs 12411135.00
ELL3Cbs 12411-148.00
EP300Cbs 12411-129.00
EP300Cbs 12411-22.00
EP300Cbs 12411115.00
ERR2Cbs 12411-127.00
ESR1Cbs 12411-991.00
ESR1Cbs 12411-820.00
ESR1Cbs 12411-198.00
FOXA2Cbs 12411-534.00
FOXA2Cbs 12411-157.00
FOXO3Cbs 12411-975.00
FOXO3Cbs 12411-684.00
GCRCbs 12411-204.00
HDAC3Cbs 12411-535.00
HDAC3Cbs 12411-24.00
HDAC3Cbs 1241123.00
IRF4Cbs 12411163.00
KDM2BCbs 12411-195.00
KDM6BCbs 12411-727.00
KMT2BCbs 12411105.00
KMT2DCbs 12411-850.00
KMT2DCbs 1241163.00
MBD1Cbs 12411-528.00
MBD1Cbs 12411-239.00
MBD4Cbs 12411-285.00
MED1Cbs 1241178.00
NBNCbs 12411-797.00
NCOA2Cbs 12411-191.00
NCOA2Cbs 12411-109.00
NCOR1Cbs 12411-478.00
NELFBCbs 12411100.00
NR1D1Cbs 12411-431.00
NR1D1Cbs 12411-352.00
NR1D1Cbs 12411-150.00
NR1D1Cbs 1241168.00
NR1D2Cbs 12411-826.00
NR1D2Cbs 12411-285.00
NUCKSCbs 12411174.00
P53Cbs 1241144.00
P53Cbs 1241184.00
P53Cbs 12411145.00
PAX6Cbs 12411-798.00
PER2Cbs 12411-121.00
PO5F1Cbs 12411-49.00
PO5F1Cbs 12411-48.00
PO5F1Cbs 12411-46.00
PO5F1Cbs 12411-26.00
PO5F1Cbs 1241131.00
PO5F1Cbs 1241172.00
PO5F1Cbs 12411152.00
PO5F1Cbs 12411162.00
RARACbs 12411192.00
RFX1Cbs 12411-36.00
RING2Cbs 12411-335.00
RING2Cbs 12411-261.00
RING2Cbs 12411-245.00
RING2Cbs 12411-233.00
RING2Cbs 12411-219.00
RING2Cbs 12411-153.00
RXRACbs 12411-433.00
RXRACbs 12411169.00
RXRACbs 12411-433
RXRACbs 12411169
SALL4Cbs 12411-15
SALL4Cbs 12411135
SIN3ACbs 12411-143
SIR1Cbs 12411145
SMAD3Cbs 12411-65
SMC3Cbs 12411-56
SMCA4Cbs 12411-191
SOX2Cbs 12411194
SPI1Cbs 12411-215
SPI1Cbs 12411-115
SPI1Cbs 1241123
SPI1Cbs 1241127
SPI1Cbs 12411139
SPI1Cbs 12411189
STA5ACbs 12411-134
STA5BCbs 12411-134
SUZ12Cbs 12411-362
SUZ12Cbs 12411-276
SUZ12Cbs 12411-269
SUZ12Cbs 12411-257
SUZ12Cbs 12411-199
SUZ12Cbs 12411-194
SUZ12Cbs 12411-186
SUZ12Cbs 12411-156
SUZ12Cbs 12411173
TAF3Cbs 12411-583
TAF3Cbs 12411-537
TAF3Cbs 12411-140
TAF3Cbs 12411134
TBPCbs 12411-160
TBPCbs 12411178
TBX3Cbs 12411-176
TET1Cbs 12411-577
TET1Cbs 12411-324
TET1Cbs 12411-171
TF2BCbs 12411-398
TFE2Cbs 1241161
USF2Cbs 12411-166
UTF1Cbs 12411-312
WT1Cbs 12411-137
WT1Cbs 12411124
ZBT17Cbs 1241167
ZIC2Cbs 12411-144
ZIC2Cbs 12411-132
SALL4Cbs 12411-15.00
SALL4Cbs 12411135.00
SIN3ACbs 12411-143.00
SIR1Cbs 12411145.00
SMAD3Cbs 12411-65.00
SOX2Cbs 12411194.00
SPI1Cbs 12411-215.00
SPI1Cbs 12411-115.00
SPI1Cbs 1241123.00
SPI1Cbs 12411139.00
SPI1Cbs 12411189.00
STA5ACbs 12411-134.00
STA5BCbs 12411-134.00
SUZ12Cbs 12411-362.00
SUZ12Cbs 12411-269.00
SUZ12Cbs 12411-194.00
SUZ12Cbs 12411-156.00
SUZ12Cbs 12411173.00
TAF3Cbs 12411134.00
TET1Cbs 12411-577.00
TET1Cbs 12411-324.00
TET1Cbs 12411-171.00
TFE2Cbs 1241161.00
UTF1Cbs 12411-312.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9