Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AFF4Pipox 19193-200.00
ANDRPipox 19193-594.00
ANDRPipox 19193-580.00
ANDRPipox 19193-45.00
ANDRPipox 19193-22.00
AP2APipox 19193-630.00
AP2APipox 19193-618.00
ASCL1Pipox 19193-203.00
ASH2LPipox 19193-60.00
ATOH1Pipox 19193-676.00
ATOH1Pipox 19193-666.00
ATOH1Pipox 19193-232.00
BMAL1Pipox 19193-523.00
BMAL1Pipox 19193-411.00
BMI1Pipox 19193-635.00
BRCA1Pipox 1919388.00
CBPPipox 19193-357.00
CBPPipox 19193-140.00
CCND1Pipox 19193-27.00
CDK8Pipox 1919393.00
CDK9Pipox 19193127.00
CEBPAPipox 19193-487.00
CEBPAPipox 19193-471.00
CEBPAPipox 19193-454.00
CEBPAPipox 19193-448.00
CEBPAPipox 19193-428.00
CEBPAPipox 19193-378.00
CEBPAPipox 19193-286.00
CEBPAPipox 19193-243.00
CEBPAPipox 19193-202.00
CEBPAPipox 1919398.00
CEBPAPipox 19193165.00
CEBPBPipox 19193-662.00
CEBPBPipox 19193-487.00
CEBPBPipox 19193-475.00
CEBPBPipox 19193-469.00
CEBPBPipox 19193-457.00
CEBPBPipox 19193-451.00
CEBPBPipox 19193-444.00
CEBPBPipox 19193-434.00
CEBPBPipox 19193-431.00
CEBPBPipox 19193-429.00
CEBPBPipox 19193-374.00
CEBPBPipox 19193-370.00
CEBPBPipox 19193-367.00
CEBPBPipox 19193-363.00
CEBPBPipox 19193-265.00
CEBPBPipox 19193-172.00
CEBPBPipox 19193-141.00
CEBPBPipox 19193113.00
CEBPBPipox 19193133.00
CEBPBPipox 19193137.00
CHD4Pipox 19193-78.00
CHD4Pipox 19193-18.00
CHD4Pipox 191937.00
CHD4Pipox 1919339.00
CHD4Pipox 19193161.00
CLOCKPipox 19193-511.00
CLOCKPipox 19193-413.00
CRY1Pipox 19193-293.00
CRY2Pipox 19193-373.00
CTCFPipox 19193-834.00
CTCFPipox 19193-352.00
CTCFPipox 19193-332.00
CTCFPipox 19193-322.00
CTCFPipox 19193-298.00
CTCFPipox 19193-269.00
CTCFPipox 19193-265.00
CTCFPipox 19193-260.00
CTCFPipox 19193-246.00
CTCFPipox 19193-226.00
CTCFPipox 19193-223.00
CTCFPipox 19193-197.00
CTCFPipox 19193-159.00
CTCFPipox 19193-139.00
CTCFPipox 19193-127.00
CTCFPipox 19193-100.00
CTCFPipox 19193-90.00
CTCFPipox 19193-87.00
CTCFPipox 19193-81.00
CTCFPipox 19193-47.00
E2F1Pipox 19193-400.00
E2F4Pipox 19193-27.00
E2F4Pipox 1919346.00
ELL3Pipox 19193-200.00
EP300Pipox 19193-403.00
EP300Pipox 19193-217.00
EP300Pipox 19193-12.00
EP300Pipox 1919327.00
EP300Pipox 19193138.00
ERR2Pipox 191938.00
ESR1Pipox 19193-355.00
ESR1Pipox 19193-88.00
EZH2Pipox 19193123.00
FOSL2Pipox 19193-332.00
FOXA2Pipox 1919391.00
FOXA2Pipox 19193170.00
GATA4Pipox 19193-112.00
GCRPipox 19193-536.00
GCRPipox 19193-382.00
GCRPipox 19193-266.00
GCRPipox 19193-21.00
GCRPipox 19193-15.00
GLI1Pipox 19193-42.00
HDAC2Pipox 19193-91.00
HDAC3Pipox 19193-586.00
HDAC3Pipox 19193-420.00
HDAC3Pipox 19193-372.00
HDAC3Pipox 1919339.00
HDAC3Pipox 1919344.00
HNF4APipox 19193-618.00
HNF4APipox 19193-271.00
HNF4APipox 19193-197.00
HNF4APipox 19193-17.00
HNF4APipox 1919350.00
HNF4APipox 1919351.00
HNF4APipox 19193100.00
IKZF1Pipox 19193-656.00
IKZF1Pipox 19193-617.00
IKZF1Pipox 19193-270.00
IKZF1Pipox 19193-148.00
IKZF1Pipox 19193-121.00
IKZF1Pipox 19193-78.00
IKZF1Pipox 19193181.00
IRF1Pipox 19193-396.00
JUNDPipox 19193-260.00
KAT8Pipox 19193-893.00
KAT8Pipox 19193-151.00
KAT8Pipox 19193-137.00
KAT8Pipox 1919370.00
KAT8Pipox 19193131.00
KDM1APipox 19193-81.00
KDM1APipox 19193-11.00
KDM2BPipox 19193-648.00
KDM2BPipox 19193-637.00
KDM2BPipox 19193-43.00
KDM2BPipox 19193124.00
KDM2BPipox 19193140.00
KDM2BPipox 19193147.00
KDM5APipox 19193-98.00
KDM5CPipox 19193-664.00
KDM6BPipox 19193-652.00
KDM6BPipox 1919354.00
KLF4Pipox 19193-554.00
KLF4Pipox 19193-232.00
KMT2BPipox 19193-403.00
KMT2DPipox 19193-727.00
KMT2DPipox 19193-390.00
KMT2DPipox 19193-141.00
KMT2DPipox 19193-72.00
KMT2DPipox 19193-25.00
MBD1Pipox 19193-59.00
MBD2Pipox 19193-215.00
MBD2Pipox 19193-167.00
MBD2Pipox 19193-117.00
MBD3Pipox 19193-258.00
MBD4Pipox 19193-184.00
MBD4Pipox 1919368.00
MED1Pipox 19193-637.00
MED1Pipox 19193-328.00
MED1Pipox 19193-234.00
MED1Pipox 19193-136.00
MED1Pipox 19193-133.00
MED1Pipox 19193-110.00
MED1Pipox 19193-65.00
MED12Pipox 19193-136.00
MED12Pipox 19193-118.00
MSX1Pipox 19193-215.00
MYCPipox 19193-554.00
MYOD1Pipox 19193171.00
NACC1Pipox 191937.00
NANOGPipox 19193-554.00
NANOGPipox 19193-232.00
NANOGPipox 19193-202.00
NANOGPipox 19193-135.00
NANOGPipox 19193-127.00
NANOGPipox 19193-112.00
NANOGPipox 19193-104.00
NANOGPipox 1919338.00
NCOA2Pipox 19193-310.00
NCOA2Pipox 19193-289.00
NCOA2Pipox 19193-186.00
NCOA2Pipox 1919374.00
NCOA2Pipox 19193144.00
NCOR1Pipox 19193-498.00
NCOR1Pipox 19193-313.00
NCOR1Pipox 19193-15.00
NKX21Pipox 19193-189.00
NPAS2Pipox 19193-523.00
NR1D1Pipox 19193-403.00
NR1D1Pipox 1919334.00
NR1D2Pipox 1919361.00
NR1H2Pipox 19193-379.00
NR1H2Pipox 19193-221.00
NR1H3Pipox 19193-379.00
NR1H3Pipox 19193-221.00
NR5A2Pipox 19193-353.00
PAX6Pipox 19193-972.00
PAX6Pipox 19193-844.00
PAX6Pipox 19193195.00
PER1Pipox 19193-423.00
PER2Pipox 19193-473.00
PO5F1Pipox 19193-554.00
PO5F1Pipox 19193-232.00
PO5F1Pipox 19193-187.00
PO5F1Pipox 19193-165.00
PO5F1Pipox 19193-146.00
PO5F1Pipox 19193-128.00
PO5F1Pipox 19193-125.00
PO5F1Pipox 19193-122.00
PO5F1Pipox 19193-97.00
PO5F1Pipox 19193-80.00
PO5F1Pipox 19193-73.00
PO5F1Pipox 19193-47.00
PO5F1Pipox 19193-29.00
PO5F1Pipox 19193-5.00
PO5F1Pipox 1919317.00
PO5F1Pipox 1919334.00
PO5F1Pipox 1919337.00
PO5F1Pipox 1919344.00
PO5F1Pipox 1919353.00
PO5F1Pipox 1919357.00
PO5F1Pipox 19193107.00
PO5F1Pipox 19193113.00
PO5F1Pipox 19193114.00
PO5F1Pipox 19193115.00
PO5F1Pipox 19193132.00
PO5F1Pipox 19193161.00
PO5F1Pipox 19193191.00
PPARAPipox 19193-379.00
PPARAPipox 19193-60.00
PPARGPipox 19193-649.00
PPARGPipox 19193-626.00
PPARGPipox 19193-592.00
PPARGPipox 19193-444.00
PPARGPipox 19193-436.00
PPARGPipox 19193-403.00
PPARGPipox 19193-398.00
PPARGPipox 19193-338.00
PPARGPipox 19193-320.00
PPARGPipox 19193-317.00
PPARGPipox 19193-165.00
PPARGPipox 19193-89.00
PPARGPipox 1919331.00
PRD14Pipox 19193-176.00
PRGRPipox 19193-413.00
PTF1APipox 19193-146.00
RAD21Pipox 19193-247.00
RARAPipox 19193-264.00
RARAPipox 1919382.00
RARAPipox 1919392.00
RARAPipox 19193133.00
RARAPipox 19193198.00
RARBPipox 1919340.00
RBBP5Pipox 1919318.00
RBPJLPipox 19193-364.00
RBPJLPipox 19193-174.00
RBPJLPipox 19193-70.00
RING2Pipox 19193-642.00
RING2Pipox 19193-308.00
RING2Pipox 19193-209.00
RING2Pipox 19193-197.00
RING2Pipox 19193-139.00
RING2Pipox 19193-130.00
RING2Pipox 19193-118.00
RING2Pipox 19193-83.00
RXRAPipox 19193-476.00
RXRAPipox 19193-389.00
RXRAPipox 19193-384.00
RXRAPipox 19193-342.00
RXRAPipox 19193-311.00
RXRAPipox 19193132.00
RXRAPipox 19193166.00
RPB1Pipox 1919342
RPB1Pipox 19193175
RUNX2Pipox 1919352
RUNX2Pipox 19193120
RXRAPipox 19193-476
RXRAPipox 19193-389
RXRAPipox 19193-384
RXRAPipox 19193-342
RXRAPipox 19193-311
RXRAPipox 19193132
RXRAPipox 19193166
SALL4Pipox 1919350
SIN3APipox 19193-238
SIR6Pipox 19193-873
SMAD3Pipox 19193-146
SMAD3Pipox 19193-134
SMAD3Pipox 19193-29
SMAD3Pipox 1919352
SMC1APipox 19193-333
SMC1APipox 19193-169
SMC1APipox 19193-168
SMC1APipox 19193-112
SMC1APipox 19193-103
SMC1APipox 19193-70
SMC3Pipox 19193-286
SMC3Pipox 19193-232
SMC3Pipox 19193-150
SMC3Pipox 19193-70
SMCA4Pipox 19193-965
SMCA4Pipox 19193-602
SMCA4Pipox 19193-556
SMCA4Pipox 19193-528
SMCA4Pipox 19193-474
SMCA4Pipox 1919317
SMCA4Pipox 1919358
SMCA4Pipox 19193159
SMCA4Pipox 19193181
SOX17Pipox 19193-193
SOX17Pipox 1919317
SOX2Pipox 19193-649
SOX2Pipox 19193-603
SOX2Pipox 19193-554
SOX2Pipox 19193-414
SOX2Pipox 19193-324
SOX2Pipox 19193-305
SOX2Pipox 19193-289
SOX2Pipox 19193-288
SOX2Pipox 19193-271
SOX2Pipox 19193-268
SOX2Pipox 19193-256
SOX2Pipox 19193-241
SOX2Pipox 19193-235
SOX2Pipox 19193-232
SOX2Pipox 19193-218
SOX2Pipox 19193-215
SOX2Pipox 19193-110
SOX2Pipox 19193-82
SOX2Pipox 19193-73
SOX2Pipox 19193-72
SOX2Pipox 19193-69
SOX2Pipox 19193-48
SOX2Pipox 19193-42
SOX2Pipox 1919312
SOX2Pipox 1919334
SOX2Pipox 1919335
SOX2Pipox 1919344
SOX2Pipox 1919353
SOX2Pipox 1919359
SOX2Pipox 1919367
SOX2Pipox 19193132
SOX3Pipox 19193-79
SOX3Pipox 1919316
SOX3Pipox 1919343
SOX3Pipox 1919364
SOX3Pipox 19193108
SP16HPipox 19193-93
SPI1Pipox 19193-391
SPI1Pipox 19193-330
SPI1Pipox 19193-314
SPI1Pipox 19193-308
SPI1Pipox 19193-220
SPI1Pipox 19193-182
SPI1Pipox 19193-92
SPT5HPipox 19193127
SRFPipox 19193-296
STA5APipox 19193-265
STA5APipox 19193-164
STA5BPipox 19193-341
STAT3Pipox 19193-299
STAT3Pipox 19193-262
SUHPipox 19193-483
SUHPipox 19193-204
SUHPipox 19193-70
SUZ12Pipox 19193-344
SUZ12Pipox 19193-32
SUZ12Pipox 1919351
T2EBPipox 19193-468
T2EBPipox 19193120
TAF3Pipox 19193-598
TAF3Pipox 19193-238
TAF3Pipox 19193-92
TAF3Pipox 1919342
TAF3Pipox 19193179
TAF3Pipox 19193192
TAF7LPipox 19193-236
TBPPipox 19193-190
TBPPipox 19193-130
TBPPipox 19193136
TBX3Pipox 19193-173
TBX3Pipox 19193-162
TBX5Pipox 19193-165
TET1Pipox 19193-92
TET1Pipox 19193-85
TET1Pipox 19193-58
TF2BPipox 19193-465
TF2BPipox 1919397
TF2BPipox 19193139
TF65Pipox 19193-514
TF65Pipox 19193-463
TF65Pipox 19193-462
TF65Pipox 19193-442
TF65Pipox 19193-433
TF65Pipox 19193-427
TF65Pipox 19193-410
TF65Pipox 19193-398
TF65Pipox 19193-371
THBPipox 19193-432
THBPipox 19193-1
THBPipox 1919357
TIF1BPipox 19193120
TOP2BPipox 19193-972
USF1Pipox 19193-622
USF1Pipox 19193-479
UTF1Pipox 19193-357
UTF1Pipox 19193-99
UTF1Pipox 19193160
WT1Pipox 19193-219
WT1Pipox 19193-27
ZBT17Pipox 19193-363
ZBT17Pipox 19193-147
ZFP384Pipox 19193-843
ZFP384Pipox 19193-57
ZIC2Pipox 19193-217
ZIC2Pipox 19193-12
SALL4Pipox 1919350.00
SIN3APipox 19193-238.00
SIR6Pipox 19193-873.00
SMAD3Pipox 19193-146.00
SMAD3Pipox 19193-134.00
SMAD3Pipox 19193-29.00
SMAD3Pipox 1919352.00
SMC1APipox 19193-333.00
SMC1APipox 19193-169.00
SMC1APipox 19193-168.00
SMC1APipox 19193-112.00
SMC1APipox 19193-103.00
SMC1APipox 19193-70.00
SMC3Pipox 19193-286.00
SMC3Pipox 19193-232.00
SMC3Pipox 19193-150.00
SMC3Pipox 19193-70.00
SMCA4Pipox 19193-474.00
SMCA4Pipox 1919358.00
SOX17Pipox 19193-193.00
SOX17Pipox 1919317.00
SOX2Pipox 19193-554.00
SOX2Pipox 19193-414.00
SOX2Pipox 19193-271.00
SOX2Pipox 19193-232.00
SOX2Pipox 19193-110.00
SOX2Pipox 19193-73.00
SOX2Pipox 19193-72.00
SOX2Pipox 19193-69.00
SOX2Pipox 19193-48.00
SOX2Pipox 19193-42.00
SOX2Pipox 1919312.00
SOX2Pipox 1919334.00
SOX2Pipox 1919344.00
SOX2Pipox 1919353.00
SOX2Pipox 1919359.00
SOX2Pipox 1919367.00
SOX3Pipox 1919316.00
SOX3Pipox 1919343.00
SOX3Pipox 1919364.00
SPI1Pipox 19193-391.00
SPI1Pipox 19193-314.00
SPT5HPipox 19193127.00
SRFPipox 19193-296.00
STA5APipox 19193-164.00
STA5BPipox 19193-341.00
STAT3Pipox 19193-299.00
STAT3Pipox 19193-262.00
SUHPipox 19193-483.00
SUHPipox 19193-70.00
SUZ12Pipox 19193-32.00
SUZ12Pipox 1919351.00
TAF3Pipox 19193-238.00
TAF3Pipox 1919342.00
TAF7LPipox 19193-236.00
TBPPipox 19193-190.00
TBX3Pipox 19193-173.00
TBX3Pipox 19193-162.00
TBX5Pipox 19193-165.00
TET1Pipox 19193-92.00
TET1Pipox 19193-85.00
TET1Pipox 19193-58.00
TF65Pipox 19193-514.00
TF65Pipox 19193-463.00
TF65Pipox 19193-462.00
TF65Pipox 19193-442.00
TF65Pipox 19193-433.00
TF65Pipox 19193-427.00
TF65Pipox 19193-410.00
TOP2BPipox 19193-972.00
USF1Pipox 19193-622.00
USF1Pipox 19193-479.00
UTF1Pipox 19193-99.00
WT1Pipox 19193-27.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9