Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AHRAgps 228061-434.00
ANDRAgps 228061-430.00
AP2CAgps 228061-408.00
ARXAgps 228061-323.00
BAP1Agps 228061-487.00
BATFAgps 228061-300.00
BATFAgps 228061-212.00
BATFAgps 228061-45.00
BATFAgps 228061-30.00
BATFAgps 228061135.00
BRCA1Agps 228061-847.00
BRD4Agps 228061-74.00
CCND1Agps 228061-323.00
CDK8Agps 228061-487.00
CDK9Agps 228061-161.00
CEBPAAgps 228061-241.00
CEBPAAgps 228061-71.00
CEBPBAgps 228061-369.00
CEBPBAgps 228061-350.00
CEBPBAgps 228061-304.00
CEBPBAgps 228061-278.00
CEBPBAgps 228061-243.00
CHD4Agps 228061-615.00
CHD4Agps 228061-595.00
COE1Agps 22806125.00
COE1Agps 228061125.00
CREMAgps 228061-352.00
CTCFAgps 228061-230.00
CTCFAgps 228061-166.00
CTCFAgps 228061-147.00
DMAP1Agps 22806156.00
DMC1Agps 22806148.00
DPY30Agps 228061-545.00
E2F1Agps 228061-77.00
E2F3Agps 228061-421.00
E2F4Agps 228061-677.00
E2F4Agps 228061-323.00
E2F4Agps 228061-104.00
EGR2Agps 228061-501.00
EGR2Agps 228061-389.00
ELF1Agps 228061-131.00
EP300Agps 228061-590.00
EP300Agps 228061-556.00
EP300Agps 228061-334.00
EP300Agps 228061-329.00
EP300Agps 228061-296.00
EP300Agps 228061-268.00
EP300Agps 228061-203.00
EP300Agps 228061-157.00
EP300Agps 228061-100.00
EP300Agps 228061-83.00
EP300Agps 228061-65.00
EP300Agps 228061-44.00
EP300Agps 228061-35.00
EP300Agps 228061-18.00
EP300Agps 228061-7.00
EP300Agps 228061-3.00
EP300Agps 22806152.00
EP300Agps 228061129.00
EP300Agps 228061173.00
EP400Agps 228061-489.00
ETS1Agps 228061-189.00
ETV6Agps 228061-49.00
EZH1Agps 228061-323.00
EZH2Agps 228061-323.00
FLI1Agps 228061-72.00
FOXA1Agps 228061-690.00
FOXA1Agps 228061-617.00
FOXA2Agps 228061-391.00
FOXA2Agps 228061-331.00
FOXO1Agps 228061-417.00
FOXO1Agps 22806158.00
GATA2Agps 228061-150.00
HCFC1Agps 228061-306.00
HDAC3Agps 2280614.00
HELLSAgps 228061-261.00
IKZF1Agps 228061-181.00
IRF3Agps 228061-3.00
IRF4Agps 228061-159.00
IRF4Agps 228061-119.00
IRF4Agps 228061-59.00
IRF4Agps 228061-21.00
IRF4Agps 228061-16.00
IRF4Agps 22806110.00
IRF4Agps 22806118.00
JUNAgps 228061-246.00
JUNAgps 228061-98.00
JUNBAgps 228061-71.00
JUNDAgps 228061-56.00
KDM1AAgps 228061-305.00
KDM1AAgps 228061-37.00
KDM2AAgps 22806118.00
KDM2BAgps 228061-568.00
KDM2BAgps 228061-369.00
KDM2BAgps 228061-233.00
KDM2BAgps 228061-118.00
KDM4CAgps 228061-631.00
KDM6AAgps 228061-447.00
KDM6BAgps 228061-355.00
KDM6BAgps 228061-265.00
KDM6BAgps 228061-60.00
KLF1Agps 228061-259.00
KLF1Agps 228061-198.00
KLF3Agps 228061-316.00
KLF4Agps 228061-396.00
KMT2DAgps 228061-158.00
KMT2DAgps 228061-62.00
KMT2DAgps 2280613.00
MBD1Agps 228061-443.00
MED1Agps 228061-308.00
MED1Agps 228061-152.00
MED1Agps 228061-98.00
MED1Agps 228061-42.00
MED1Agps 228061111.00
MEIS1Agps 228061-160.00
MK08Agps 228061-98.00
MK10Agps 228061-98.00
MYBAAgps 228061-215.00
MYCAgps 228061-396.00
MYOD1Agps 228061-152.00
MYOGAgps 228061-246.00
NANOGAgps 228061-469.00
NANOGAgps 228061-396.00
NANOGAgps 228061-297.00
NCOR2Agps 228061-344.00
NELFBAgps 228061-126.00
NFIBAgps 228061-515.00
NFIBAgps 228061-473.00
NIPBLAgps 228061-251.00
NR5A2Agps 228061-299.00
NUCKSAgps 228061-219.00
NUCKSAgps 228061-53.00
P53Agps 228061-287.00
PAXI1Agps 228061-67.00
PEBBAgps 228061-985.00
PKNX2Agps 228061-73.00
PO5F1Agps 228061-637.00
PO5F1Agps 228061-581.00
PO5F1Agps 228061-471.00
PO5F1Agps 228061-424.00
PO5F1Agps 228061-351.00
PO5F1Agps 228061-338.00
PO5F1Agps 228061-298.00
PO5F1Agps 228061-267.00
PO5F1Agps 228061-262.00
PO5F1Agps 228061-255.00
PO5F1Agps 228061-164.00
PO5F1Agps 228061-162.00
PO5F1Agps 228061192.00
PPARGAgps 228061-372.00
PPARGAgps 228061-314.00
PPARGAgps 228061-230.00
PPARGAgps 228061-197.00
PPARGAgps 228061-138.00
PPARGAgps 228061-51.00
PPARGAgps 228061-44.00
PPARGAgps 228061-16.00
PPARGAgps 228061-3.00
PRGRAgps 228061-345.00
PRGRAgps 228061-339.00
RARAAgps 228061-339.00
RARAAgps 228061-318.00
RARAAgps 228061-275.00
RARAAgps 228061-208.00
RARBAgps 228061-291.00
RARBAgps 228061-215.00
RBBP5Agps 228061-291.00
RBBP5Agps 228061112.00
RBBP5Agps 228061174.00
RFX1Agps 228061-204.00
RING1Agps 228061-323.00
RING2Agps 228061-323.00
RING2Agps 228061-195.00
RING2Agps 228061-119.00
RPB1Agps 228061-657.00
RPB1Agps 228061-483.00
RPB1Agps 228061-217.00
RXRAAgps 228061-820.00
RXRAAgps 228061-786.00
RXRAAgps 228061-752.00
RXRAAgps 228061-718.00
RXRAAgps 228061-712.00
RXRAAgps 228061-680.00
RXRAAgps 228061-303.00
RXRAAgps 228061-302.00
RXRAAgps 228061-73.00
RYBPAgps 228061-323.00
RUNX1Agps 228061-144
RUNX1Agps 228061-106
RUNX2Agps 228061-618
RUNX2Agps 228061-598
RUNX2Agps 228061-536
RXRAAgps 228061-820
RXRAAgps 228061-786
RXRAAgps 228061-752
RXRAAgps 228061-718
RXRAAgps 228061-712
RXRAAgps 228061-680
RXRAAgps 228061-303
RXRAAgps 228061-302
RXRAAgps 228061-73
RYBPAgps 228061-323
SALL4Agps 228061-323
SIN3AAgps 228061-799
SIN3AAgps 228061-468
SIN3AAgps 228061-456
SIN3AAgps 228061-323
SIN3AAgps 228061-315
SIN3AAgps 228061-180
SIN3AAgps 228061-43
SIN3AAgps 2280618
SIN3AAgps 22806132
SIN3BAgps 228061118
SIR1Agps 228061-22
SIR6Agps 228061-368
SIR6Agps 22806192
SMAD3Agps 228061-209
SMBT1Agps 228061-110
SMC3Agps 228061-99
SMC5Agps 228061-647
SMCA4Agps 228061-215
SMCA4Agps 228061-187
SMCA4Agps 228061-77
SMCA4Agps 22806127
SOX2Agps 22806113
SOX2Agps 228061186
SOX4Agps 228061-402
SPI1Agps 228061-869
SPI1Agps 228061-829
SPI1Agps 228061-586
SPI1Agps 228061-564
SPI1Agps 228061-496
SPI1Agps 228061-477
SPI1Agps 228061-133
SPI1Agps 228061-72
SPI1Agps 228061-49
SPI1Agps 228061166
SPI1Agps 228061177
SPI1Agps 228061189
SPT5HAgps 228061-494
SPT5HAgps 228061-460
SPT5HAgps 228061-162
SPT5HAgps 228061-103
STA5AAgps 228061-517
STA5AAgps 228061-326
STA5AAgps 22806146
STA5BAgps 228061-291
STA5BAgps 228061-133
STAT1Agps 228061-298
STAT3Agps 228061-62
STAT3Agps 228061-52
STAT3Agps 228061-33
STAT3Agps 2280610
STAT6Agps 228061-72
SUZ12Agps 228061-311
SUZ12Agps 228061-180
SUZ12Agps 228061100
SUZ12Agps 228061172
T2EBAgps 228061-176
TAF3Agps 228061-409
TAF3Agps 228061-373
TAF3Agps 228061-211
TAF7LAgps 228061-261
TAF7LAgps 228061-203
TAL1Agps 228061117
TBPAgps 228061-273
TBPAgps 228061-219
TBPAgps 228061-148
TBPAgps 228061-46
TBPAgps 228061-39
TBX3Agps 228061-77
TBX5Agps 228061-284
TCF7Agps 228061-227
TCF7Agps 228061-76
TCF7Agps 228061-46
TDGAgps 228061-708
TET1Agps 228061-330
TET1Agps 228061-315
TET1Agps 228061-26
TF2BAgps 228061-152
TF2BAgps 228061-112
TF2BAgps 228061-107
TF2BAgps 228061-10
TF2L1Agps 228061-278
TF65Agps 228061-289
TF65Agps 228061-148
TF65Agps 228061-40
TF65Agps 228061-24
TF65Agps 228061-22
TF65Agps 228061-15
TF65Agps 22806111
TF65Agps 22806169
TF7L2Agps 228061-423
TFAP4Agps 228061-371
TFE2Agps 228061-323
TGIF1Agps 228061-292
THBAgps 228061-216
TIF1BAgps 228061-516
TOP2AAgps 228061-770
TYY1Agps 228061-145
TYY1Agps 228061-126
UBF1Agps 228061-184
UBF1Agps 228061-131
UTF1Agps 228061-464
UTF1Agps 228061-200
UTF1Agps 228061170
WDR5Agps 228061-597
WT1Agps 228061-5
WT1Agps 228061113
ZFXAgps 228061-12
ZMIZ1Agps 228061-160
SALL4Agps 228061-323.00
SIN3AAgps 228061-323.00
SIN3AAgps 228061-315.00
SIN3AAgps 2280618.00
SIN3AAgps 22806132.00
SIN3BAgps 228061118.00
SIR1Agps 228061-22.00
SMAD3Agps 228061-209.00
SMBT1Agps 228061-110.00
SMC5Agps 228061-647.00
SOX2Agps 228061186.00
SPI1Agps 228061-869.00
SPI1Agps 228061-829.00
SPI1Agps 228061-586.00
SPI1Agps 228061-564.00
SPI1Agps 228061-496.00
SPI1Agps 228061-477.00
SPI1Agps 228061-133.00
SPI1Agps 228061-49.00
SPI1Agps 228061166.00
SPI1Agps 228061177.00
SPI1Agps 228061189.00
SPT5HAgps 228061-494.00
SPT5HAgps 228061-460.00
SPT5HAgps 228061-162.00
SPT5HAgps 228061-103.00
STA5AAgps 228061-517.00
STA5AAgps 22806146.00
STA5BAgps 228061-291.00
STA5BAgps 228061-133.00
STAT1Agps 228061-298.00
STAT3Agps 228061-62.00
STAT3Agps 228061-52.00
STAT3Agps 228061-33.00
STAT3Agps 2280610.00
STAT6Agps 228061-72.00
TAF3Agps 228061-211.00
TAF7LAgps 228061-261.00
TAF7LAgps 228061-203.00
TAL1Agps 228061117.00
TBPAgps 228061-219.00
TBPAgps 228061-46.00
TBPAgps 228061-39.00
TBX3Agps 228061-77.00
TBX5Agps 228061-284.00
TCF7Agps 228061-227.00
TCF7Agps 228061-76.00
TCF7Agps 228061-46.00
TET1Agps 228061-330.00
TET1Agps 228061-315.00
TET1Agps 228061-26.00
TF2L1Agps 228061-278.00
TF65Agps 228061-289.00
TF65Agps 228061-148.00
TF65Agps 228061-40.00
TF65Agps 228061-24.00
TF65Agps 228061-22.00
TF65Agps 228061-15.00
TF65Agps 22806111.00
TF65Agps 22806169.00
TFE2Agps 228061-323.00
TOP2AAgps 228061-770.00
TYY1Agps 228061-145.00
TYY1Agps 228061-126.00
WT1Agps 228061-5.00
WT1Agps 228061113.00
ZFXAgps 228061-12.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9