Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AFF4B3gnt2 53625-44.00
AFF4Pkm 18746-44.00
AHRIl1rl2 107527-44.00
AICDAAp4m1 11781-44.00
AICDAAtp6v1g2 66237-44.00
AICDABckdha 12039-44.00
AICDADnaic1 68922-44.00
AICDADrg2 13495-44.00
AICDAFam76a 230789-44.00
AICDAGalc 14420-44.00
AICDAGcgr 14527-44.00
AICDAGgct 110175-44.00
AICDAHilpda 69573-44.00
AICDAHmgcr 15357-44.00
AICDALdah 68832-44.00
AICDALyl1 17095-44.00
AICDANptx2 53324-44.00
AICDANtmt1 66617-44.00
AICDARanbp10 74334-44.00
AICDARrm1 20133-44.00
AICDASelk 80795-44.00
AICDATmed4 103694-44.00
AICDATmem35 67564-44.00
ANDRAllc 94041-44.00
ANDRClic3 69454-44.00
ANDRIgsf5 72058-44.00
AP2AAbtb1 80283-44.00
AP2AAgo3 214150-44.00
AP2AApc 11789-44.00
AP2AAsb1 65247-44.00
AP2ABicd1 12121-44.00
AP2ACsnk1g2 103236-44.00
AP2ACxadr 13052-44.00
AP2ADhx34 71723-44.00
AP2ADynll1 56455-44.00
AP2AFam213b 66469-44.00
AP2AFkbp9 27055-44.00
AP2AGmps 229363-44.00
AP2AMafk 17135-44.00
AP2AMapk7 23939-44.00
AP2AMyo7b 17922-44.00
AP2ANdufb9 66218-44.00
AP2ANudt2 66401-44.00
AP2ASdcbp 53378-44.00
AP2ASytl1 269589-44.00
AP2ATcf7 21414-44.00
AP2ATspan17 74257-44.00
AP2ATsta3 22122-44.00
AP2AZfp318 57908-44.00
AP2CInpp1 16329-44.00
AP2CLmx1b 16917-44.00
ARXMap3k2 26405-44.00
ASCL1Gdpd1 66569-44.00
ASCL1Grb2 14784-44.00
ASCL1Ipp 16351-44.00
ASCL1Rgs2 19735-44.00
ASCL1Shisa2 219134-44.00
ASCL1Ssbp2 66970-44.00
ASCL1Tmem120b 330189-44.00
ASCL1Vgll4 232334-44.00
ASH2LBora 77744-44.00
ASH2LCables2 252966-44.00
ASH2LChek1 12649-44.00
ASH2LCol4a3bp 68018-44.00
ASH2LHerc6 67138-44.00
ASH2LHsd17b4 15488-44.00
ASH2LMap7d1 245877-44.00
ASH2LPpid 67738-44.00
ASH2LPsmc3ip 19183-44.00
ASH2LRngtt 24018-44.00
ASH2LTerf2ip 57321-44.00
ASH2LZfp324 243834-44.00
ATF3Dok1 13448-44.00
ATF3Lrrc61 243371-44.00
ATF3Tfip11 54723-44.00
ATF3Ttll5 320244-44.00
ATF3Ube2b 22210-44.00
ATF4Akap8 56399-44.00
ATF4Arsg 74008-44.00
ATF4Efr3a 76740-44.00
ATF4Faap20 67513-44.00
ATF4Hrh2 15466-44.00
ATF4Idh3a 67834-44.00
ATF4Mx1 17857-44.00
ATF4Nr2c1 22025-44.00
ATF4Parp4 328417-44.00
ATF4Sash3 74131-44.00
ATF4Tmem120b 330189-44.00
ATF4Zfp105 22646-44.00
ATOH1Ankrd39 109346-44.00
ATOH1D10Jhu81e 28295-44.00
ATOH1D7Ertd443e 71007-44.00
ATOH1Fopnl 66086-44.00
ATOH1Khdrbs1 20218-44.00
ATOH1Pde1c 18575-44.00
ATOH1Pitpnm1 18739-44.00
ATOH1Rhoc 11853-44.00
ATOH1Stub1 56424-44.00
ATOH1Tes 21753-44.00
ATOH1Trim23 81003-44.00
ATOH1Tspan4 64540-44.00
BACH2D5Ertd579e 320661-44.00
BAP1Myo1d 338367-44.00
BAP1Plscr1 22038-44.00
BATF1700034H15Rik 98736-44.00
BATF2410004B18Rik 66421-44.00
BATF9130011E15Rik 71617-44.00
BATFAcbd5 74159-44.00
BATFAdam15 11490-44.00
BATFAI314180 230249-44.00
BATFAlkbh8 67667-44.00
BATFArfip2 76932-44.00
BATFArmc6 76813-44.00
BATFArsb 11881-44.00
BATFAtox1 11927-44.00
BATFAtp5a1 11946-44.00
BATFBtd 26363-44.00
BATFC2cd5 74741-44.00
BATFCcdc34 68201-44.00
BATFCd3g 12502-44.00
BATFCd68 12514-44.00
BATFCdk7 12572-44.00
BATFCdkn2b 12579-44.00
BATFCdt1 67177-44.00
BATFChac2 68044-44.00
BATFCtc1 68964-44.00
BATFCyfip2 76884-44.00
BATFDbil5 13168-44.00
BATFDbnl 13169-44.00
BATFDclk2 70762-44.00
BATFDennd1a 227801-44.00
BATFDgat1 13350-44.00
BATFDusp2 13537-44.00
BATFDynll1 56455-44.00
BATFE130112N10Rik 78668-44.00
BATFEci1 13177-44.00
BATFEdc3 353190-44.00
BATFEif1a 13664-44.00
BATFEif2s3x 26905-44.00
BATFEif3b 27979-44.00
BATFFkbp1a 14225-44.00
BATFGbe1 74185-44.00
BATFGmeb2 229004-44.00
BATFGmip 78816-44.00
BATFGpatch11 53951-44.00
BATFGpatch3 242691-44.00
BATFGphn 268566-44.00
BATFGpsm1 67839-44.00
BATFGtf2h4 14885-44.00
BATFH2afx 15270-44.00
BATFH2-K1 14972-44.00
BATFHerpud1 64209-44.00
BATFHyal2 15587-44.00
BATFIl4ra 16190-44.00
BATFInts1 68510-44.00
BATFJmjd1c 108829-44.00
BATFKctd13 233877-44.00
BATFKifc3 16582-44.00
BATFKlf13 50794-44.00
BATFLef1 16842-44.00
BATFMcph1 244329-44.00
BATFMfsd3 69572-44.00
BATFMgme1 74528-44.00
BATFMpc1 55951-44.00
BATFMrpl4 66163-44.00
BATFMtss1 211401-44.00
BATFNaaa 67111-44.00
BATFNdrg2 29811-44.00
BATFNdufab1 70316-44.00
BATFNgrn 83485-44.00
BATFNit2 52633-44.00
BATFNrarp 67122-44.00
BATFNsmf 56876-44.00
BATFPcbp1 23983-44.00
BATFPdcd11 18572-44.00
BATFPdlim2 213019-44.00
BATFPhip 83946-44.00
BATFPitrm1 69617-44.00
BATFPlekhh3 217198-44.00
BATFPnkp 59047-44.00
BATFPoc1b 382406-44.00
BATFPpp1r37 232947-44.00
BATFPsmd13 23997-44.00
BATFPtp4a1 19243-44.00
BATFPtprcap 19265-44.00
BATFRap2b 74012-44.00
BATFRasgef1b 320292-44.00
BATFRcor2 104383-44.00
BATFRgs16 19734-44.00
BATFRictor 78757-44.00
BATFRnf216 108086-44.00
BATFRpia 19895-44.00
BATFScrib 105782-44.00
BATFSetdb1 84505-44.00
BATFSgta 52551-44.00
BATFSphk2 56632-44.00
BATFSumo2 170930-44.00
BATFSwt1 66875-44.00
BATFTaf3 209361-44.00
BATFTbce 70430-44.00
BATFTgif1 21815-44.00
BATFTiparp 99929-44.00
BATFTm9sf3 107358-44.00
BATFTmem147 69804-44.00
BATFTmem55b 219024-44.00
BATFTrim16 94092-44.00
BATFTspyl3 241732-44.00
BATFTssc1 380752-44.00
BATFTtc25 74407-44.00
BATFTtc32 75516-44.00
BATFTtll12 223723-44.00
BATFUsp42 76800-44.00
BATFVamp1 22317-44.00
BATFWas 22376-44.00
BATFZdhhc7 102193-44.00
BATFZfp358 140482-44.00
BATFZfp668 244219-44.00
BATFZfp869 66869-44.00
BATFZswim8 268721-44.00
BCL6Ap5m1 74385-44.00
BCL6Chpt1 212862-44.00
BCL6Cyp2b13 13089-44.00
BCL6Rab22a 19334-44.00
BCL6Zfp46 22704-44.00
BMAL1Aph1b 208117-44.00
BMAL1Bola1 69168-44.00
BMAL1Cacul1 78832-44.00
BMAL1Gm10941 100169878-44.00
BMAL1Lamtor4 66096-44.00
BMAL1Lmbr1l 74775-44.00
BMAL1Mtg1 212508-44.00
BMAL1Triobp 110253-44.00
BMI1Six6 20476-44.00
BMI1Zfand1 66361-44.00
BRCA1Pepd 18624-44.00
BRCA1Rps26 27370-44.00
BRD44933427G17Rik 74466-44.00
BRD4Abhd17a 216169-44.00
BRD4Cgnl1 68178-44.00
BRD4Cpq 54381-44.00
BRD4Hmg20a 66867-44.00
BRD4Id1 15901-44.00
BRD4Isca2 74316-44.00
BRD4Mlec 109154-44.00
BRD4Pck2 74551-44.00
BRD4Tmem263 103266-44.00
BRD4Zfp85 22746-44.00
BRDTPramel4 347710-44.00
CBPAlox15 11687-44.00
CBPAtg7 74244-44.00
CBPCdk2ap2 52004-44.00
CBPCycs 13063-44.00
CBPDctpp1 66422-44.00
CBPHaus6 230376-44.00
CBPHp 15439-44.00
CBPKif22 110033-44.00
CBPNdufb4 68194-44.00
CBPNrm 106582-44.00
CBPParp11 101187-44.00
CBPPolr2e 66420-44.00
CBPPou6f1 19009-44.00
CBPRab2b 76338-44.00
CBPUsp36 72344-44.00
CBPZcchc7 319885-44.00
CBX3Ankrd29 225187-44.00
CBX3C2cd2l 71764-44.00
CBX3Cdc73 214498-44.00
CBX3Cryl1 68631-44.00
CBX3Dsg2 13511-44.00
CBX3Msl2 77853-44.00
CBX3Mterf2 74238-44.00
CBX3Nif3l1 65102-44.00
CBX3Plcb3 18797-44.00
CCND1Fam188b 330323-44.00
CCND1Gm11992 626870-44.00
CCND1Gripap1 54645-44.00
CCND1Mrps34 79044-44.00
CDK8Aqp11 66333-44.00
CDK8Ccdc122 108811-44.00
CDK8Chmp3 66700-44.00
CDK8Fam204a 76539-44.00
CDK8Foxd2 17301-44.00
CDK8Jrk 16469-44.00
CDK8Katnb1 74187-44.00
CDK8Pax7 18509-44.00
CDK8Tex264 21767-44.00
CDK8Wbp2nl 74716-44.00
CDK8Zfp868 234362-44.00
CDK9Atp6v1d 73834-44.00
CDK9Atrip 235610-44.00
CDK9Klc3 232943-44.00
CDK9Lyrm7 75530-44.00
CDK9Map2k7 26400-44.00
CDK9Nrtn 18188-44.00
CDK9Pgrmc1 53328-44.00
CDK9Pnkd 56695-44.00
CDK9Prcc 94315-44.00
CDK9Psmd8 57296-44.00
CDK9Reep4 72549-44.00
CDK9Rnaseh2a 69724-44.00
CDK9Rsrp1 27981-44.00
CDK9Sf3a2 20222-44.00
CDK9Smim15 75616-44.00
CDK9Tmem11 216821-44.00
CDK9Tns3 319939-44.00
CDK9Zfp26 22688-44.00
CEBPA2610008E11Rik 72128-44.00
CEBPA2900055J20Rik 73001-44.00
CEBPAAbcc3 76408-44.00
CEBPAAdam15 11490-44.00
CEBPAAdd3 27360-44.00
CEBPAAlg8 381903-44.00
CEBPAAng 11727-44.00
CEBPAArih1 23806-44.00
CEBPABloc1s6 18457-44.00
CEBPAC2cd2l 71764-44.00
CEBPAC3 12266-44.00
CEBPACapns1 12336-44.00
CEBPACd302 66205-44.00
CEBPACdkl3 213084-44.00
CEBPACdkn1b 12576-44.00
CEBPACes3b 13909-44.00
CEBPAComtd1 69156-44.00
CEBPACyp17a1 13074-44.00
CEBPADctn3 53598-44.00
CEBPADiaph2 54004-44.00
CEBPAErf 13875-44.00
CEBPAFam26e 103511-44.00
CEBPAFlad1 319945-44.00
CEBPAG530011O06Rik 654820-44.00
CEBPAGadd45b 17873-44.00
CEBPAGpn1 74254-44.00
CEBPAGrhpr 76238-44.00
CEBPAGtf2f1 98053-44.00
CEBPAHemk1 69536-44.00
CEBPAHlx 15284-44.00
CEBPAIgdcc3 19289-44.00
CEBPAKlf10 21847-44.00
CEBPAMbd4 17193-44.00
CEBPAMcm3 17215-44.00
CEBPAMed1 19014-44.00
CEBPAMterf4 69821-44.00
CEBPANeil1 72774-44.00
CEBPANek9 217718-44.00
CEBPAOrc2 18393-44.00
CEBPAOrmdl2 66844-44.00
CEBPAPak1ip1 68083-44.00
CEBPAPcna 18538-44.00
CEBPAPnpla1 433091-44.00
CEBPAPpip5k2 227399-44.00
CEBPAPpp1r11 76497-44.00
CEBPARc3h2 319817-44.00
CEBPARnf2 19821-44.00
CEBPARny1 19872-44.00
CEBPARps6kb1 72508-44.00
CEBPARsbn1 229675-44.00
CEBPASlc35e3 215436-44.00
CEBPASlc38a7 234595-44.00
CEBPASpire1 68166-44.00
CEBPAStk4 58231-44.00
CEBPATapbp 21356-44.00
CEBPATiprl 226591-44.00
CEBPATomm7 66169-44.00
CEBPATppp3 67971-44.00
CEBPATrim30a 20128-44.00
CEBPAUap1 107652-44.00
CEBPAUrod 22275-44.00
CEBPAXpo5 72322-44.00
CEBPAXrcc3 74335-44.00
CEBPAZc2hc1a 67306-44.00
CEBPAZfp458 238690-44.00
CEBPAZfp869 66869-44.00
CEBPBAbhd5 67469-44.00
CEBPBAcsl1 14081-44.00
CEBPBAhcyl1 229709-44.00
CEBPBAmbp 11699-44.00
CEBPBAp1ar 211556-44.00
CEBPBArl14ep 212772-44.00
CEBPBAsnsd1 70396-44.00
CEBPBBcl2 12043-44.00
CEBPBBin1 30948-44.00
CEBPBBud13 215051-44.00
CEBPBC2cd2l 71764-44.00
CEBPBCbwd1 226043-44.00
CEBPBCcdc51 66658-44.00
CEBPBCcr10 12777-44.00
CEBPBClec4a3 73149-44.00
CEBPBCog4 102339-44.00
CEBPBCops3 26572-44.00
CEBPBDhx58 80861-44.00
CEBPBDnajb9 27362-44.00
CEBPBDpy19l4 381510-44.00
CEBPBE030025P04Rik 268498-44.00
CEBPBEgr1 13653-44.00
CEBPBEif1ad 69860-44.00
CEBPBEif5b 226982-44.00
CEBPBEpc2 227867-44.00
CEBPBFam3c 27999-44.00
CEBPBFbxo32 67731-44.00
CEBPBFdxr 14149-44.00
CEBPBFlad1 319945-44.00
CEBPBFmo2 55990-44.00
CEBPBFoxf2 14238-44.00
CEBPBFoxq1 15220-44.00
CEBPBFzd7 14369-44.00
CEBPBG6pc3 68401-44.00
CEBPBGm15735 105245866-44.00
CEBPBGon4l 76022-44.00
CEBPBGtse1 29870-44.00
CEBPBHacd3 57874-44.00
CEBPBHamp 84506-44.00
CEBPBHist1h2bc 68024-44.00
CEBPBHomer2 26557-44.00
CEBPBHp 15439-44.00
CEBPBHsd17b7 15490-44.00
CEBPBHsp90ab1 15516-44.00
CEBPBHspe1 15528-44.00
CEBPBIba57 216792-44.00
CEBPBIck 56542-44.00
CEBPBIl6ra 16194-44.00
CEBPBInts1 68510-44.00
CEBPBInts7 77065-44.00
CEBPBIst1 71955-44.00
CEBPBKctd11 216858-44.00
CEBPBKmt5a 67956-44.00
CEBPBLsm11 72290-44.00
CEBPBM6pr 17113-44.00
CEBPBMaged1 94275-44.00
CEBPBMcm3 17215-44.00
CEBPBMed7 66213-44.00
CEBPBMilr1 380732-44.00
CEBPBMrps24 64660-44.00
CEBPBMtch1 56462-44.00
CEBPBNdufs2 226646-44.00
CEBPBNr5a2 26424-44.00
CEBPBParp16 214424-44.00
CEBPBPate2 330921-44.00
CEBPBPisd 320951-44.00
CEBPBPlekhg6 213522-44.00
CEBPBPlekhh3 217198-44.00
CEBPBPlekhm1 353047-44.00
CEBPBPpp1r11 76497-44.00
CEBPBPrex1 277360-44.00
CEBPBPsmd4 19185-44.00
CEBPBPtprn 19275-44.00
CEBPBRap2b 74012-44.00
CEBPBRbbp5 213464-44.00
CEBPBRc3h2 319817-44.00
CEBPBRhbdl1 214951-44.00
CEBPBRnf44 105239-44.00
CEBPBRpl26 19941-44.00
CEBPBSamd12 320679-44.00
CEBPBSash1 70097-44.00
CEBPBSat1 20229-44.00
CEBPBSec23ip 207352-44.00
CEBPBSkap2 54353-44.00
CEBPBSlamf8 74748-44.00
CEBPBSlc16a1 20501-44.00
CEBPBSlc22a27 171405-44.00
CEBPBSlc23a3 22626-44.00
CEBPBSlc25a39 68066-44.00
CEBPBSlc25a48 328258-44.00
CEBPBSlc26a6 171429-44.00
CEBPBSlc37a4 14385-44.00
CEBPBSlc39a3 106947-44.00
CEBPBSmndc1 76479-44.00
CEBPBSnw1 66354-44.00
CEBPBSpop 20747-44.00
CEBPBStambpl1 76630-44.00
CEBPBStard5 170460-44.00
CEBPBStx8 55943-44.00
CEBPBSurf2 20931-44.00
CEBPBTex261 21766-44.00
CEBPBTiprl 226591-44.00
CEBPBTmem154 320782-44.00
CEBPBTmem86a 67893-44.00
CEBPBTnrc18 231861-44.00
CEBPBTppp3 67971-44.00
CEBPBTtll1 319953-44.00
CEBPBTtll13 269954-44.00
CEBPBUbb 22187-44.00
CEBPBYipf1 230584-44.00
CEBPBZfp26 22688-44.00
CEBPBZfp273 212569-44.00
CEBPDPlekhs1 226245-44.00
CHD44921524J17Rik 66714-44.00
CHD4Aldh3a2 11671-44.00
CHD4Arid3a 13496-44.00
CHD4Arl2 56327-44.00
CHD4Arpc1b 11867-44.00
CHD4Becn1 56208-44.00
CHD4Cenpc1 12617-44.00
CHD4Cers4 67260-44.00
CHD4Col6a1 12833-44.00
CHD4Ddit4 74747-44.00
CHD4E2f2 242705-44.00
CHD4Eef2kmt 70511-44.00
CHD4Enc1 13803-44.00
CHD4Fam168a 319604-44.00
CHD4Gpatch8 237943-44.00
CHD4Kazald1 107250-44.00
CHD4Lrch3 70144-44.00
CHD4Necap2 66147-44.00
CHD4Nfkb2 18034-44.00
CHD4Nxph4 104080-44.00
CHD4Prkd3 75292-44.00
CHD4Psmc4 23996-44.00
CHD4Rpn2 20014-44.00
CHD4Spg21 27965-44.00
CHD4Suv39h2 64707-44.00
CHD4Trmt112 67674-44.00
CHD4Wdr44 72404-44.00
CHD4Wtip 101543-44.00
CHD4Yae1d1 67008-44.00
CHD4Zswim3 67538-44.00
CLOCKEchs1 93747-44.00
COE1Aig1 66253-44.00
COE1Cd164l2 69655-44.00
COE1Csnk2b 13001-44.00
COE1Gata2 14461-44.00
COE1Mterf2 74238-44.00
COE1Rbm48 269623-44.00
COE1Ric8b 237422-44.00
CREB1Cd2bp2 70233-44.00
CREB1Clcn4 12727-44.00
CREB1Edc3 353190-44.00
CREB1Ier2 15936-44.00
CREB1Sh3gl1 20405-44.00
CREB1Stxbp3 20912-44.00
CREB1Suv39h2 64707-44.00
CREB1Thada 240174-44.00
CREB1Tmtc3 237500-44.00
CREB1Trnt1 70047-44.00
CRXCdc25c 12532-44.00
CRXD5Ertd579e 320661-44.00
CRXDad1 13135-44.00
CRXEmg1 14791-44.00
CRXHsd17b12 56348-44.00
CRXIst1 71955-44.00
CRXLactb2 212442-44.00
CRXOtud6b 72201-44.00
CRXSlc1a7 242607-44.00
CRXSmarcd2 83796-44.00
CRXSsmem1 75647-44.00
CRY1Dexi 58239-44.00
CRY1Mtg1 212508-44.00
CRY1Snx14 244962-44.00
CRY1Tbc1d7 67046-44.00
CTCF2010300C02Rik 72097-44.00
CTCF2610005L07Rik 381598-44.00
CTCF2900055J20Rik 73001-44.00
CTCFAdamts6 108154-44.00
CTCFAdd1 11518-44.00
CTCFAk4 11639-44.00
CTCFAngpt2 11601-44.00
CTCFAnkrd39 109346-44.00
CTCFAp1g2 11766-44.00
CTCFAsnsd1 70396-44.00
CTCFAtp11b 76295-44.00
CTCFAtp6v0d1 11972-44.00
CTCFAtpaf1 230649-44.00
CTCFAtxn1l 52335-44.00
CTCFAtxn7 246103-44.00
CTCFB2m 12010-44.00
CTCFBbc3 170770-44.00
CTCFBcar3 29815-44.00
CTCFBnip2 12175-44.00
CTCFC1ra 50909-44.00
CTCFCenpb 12616-44.00
CTCFCep162 382090-44.00
CTCFChordc1 66917-44.00
CTCFCntnap1 53321-44.00
CTCFCol12a1 12816-44.00
CTCFCommd3 12238-44.00
CTCFCoro1c 23790-44.00
CTCFCoro2a 107684-44.00
CTCFCox4i1 12857-44.00
CTCFCox7a2l 20463-44.00
CTCFCpsf1 94230-44.00
CTCFCse1l 110750-44.00
CTCFCtcfl 664799-44.00
CTCFDefb30 73670-44.00
CTCFDesi2 78825-44.00
CTCFDiaph1 13367-44.00
CTCFDusp8 18218-44.00
CTCFDync1i1 13426-44.00
CTCFEp400 75560-44.00
CTCFEpha1 13835-44.00
CTCFErbb2 13866-44.00
CTCFEsyt2 52635-44.00
CTCFEzr 22350-44.00
CTCFFaf1 14084-44.00
CTCFFam43a 224093-44.00
CTCFFmnl3 22379-44.00
CTCFFrg1 14300-44.00
CTCFFstl4 320027-44.00
CTCFGpr4 319197-44.00
CTCFGrm8 14823-44.00
CTCFH2-Q5 15016-44.00
CTCFHey1 15213-44.00
CTCFHmg20b 15353-44.00
CTCFHs6st1 50785-44.00
CTCFIdh1 15926-44.00
CTCFIqgap2 544963-44.00
CTCFKalrn 545156-44.00
CTCFLap3 66988-44.00
CTCFLfng 16848-44.00
CTCFLig4 319583-44.00
CTCFMap4 17758-44.00
CTCFMed9 192191-44.00
CTCFMir339 723898-44.00
CTCFMrpl38 60441-44.00
CTCFMyo1b 17912-44.00
CTCFMyrf 225908-44.00
CTCFNdufa4 17992-44.00
CTCFNdufc1 66377-44.00
CTCFNfyb 18045-44.00
CTCFNsun6 74455-44.00
CTCFOsbpl7 71240-44.00
CTCFPdlim7 67399-44.00
CTCFPear1 73182-44.00
CTCFPhactr4 100169-44.00
CTCFPi4k2a 84095-44.00
CTCFPih1d1 68845-44.00
CTCFPikfyve 18711-44.00
CTCFPolr3gl 69870-44.00
CTCFPpp1r8 100336-44.00
CTCFPrkab1 19079-44.00
CTCFPrkag3 241113-44.00
CTCFPtchd2 242748-44.00
CTCFPtpru 19273-44.00
CTCFPts 19286-44.00
CTCFRab2b 76338-44.00
CTCFRab3ip 216363-44.00
CTCFRelt 320100-44.00
CTCFRhof 23912-44.00
CTCFRpain 69723-44.00
CTCFRpp25l 69961-44.00
CTCFRps3a1 20091-44.00
CTCFRsph6a 83434-44.00
CTCFSertad1 55942-44.00
CTCFSipa1l1 217692-44.00
CTCFSlc35f5 74150-44.00
CTCFSnrnp48 67797-44.00
CTCFSpata33 320869-44.00
CTCFSpin1 20729-44.00
CTCFSpns1 73658-44.00
CTCFSrrt 83701-44.00
CTCFSt6gal1 20440-44.00
CTCFStxbp3 20912-44.00
CTCFSuv420h2 232811-44.00
CTCFTesk1 21754-44.00
CTCFTmed4 103694-44.00
CTCFTmem74b 108832-44.00
CTCFTpcn2 233979-44.00
CTCFTrio 223435-44.00
CTCFTtc39c 72747-44.00
CTCFTwsg1 65960-44.00
CTCFTxndc11 106200-44.00
CTCFTxnrd2 26462-44.00
CTCFUbxn6 66530-44.00
CTCFVamp5 53620-44.00
CTCFVim 22352-44.00
CTCFWrnip1 78903-44.00
CTCFWwc1 211652-44.00
CTCFZc3h12b 547176-44.00
CTCFZfp113 56314-44.00
CTCFZfp28 22690-44.00
CTCFZfp704 170753-44.00
CTCFZfp729a 212281-44.00
CTCFLDdx18 66942-44.00
CTCFLNufip1 27275-44.00
CTNB1Ccnb3 209091-44.00
CTNB1Rnf103 22644-44.00
CTR9Zc3h15 69082-44.00
CTR9Zfp414 328801-44.00
CXXC1Bicd1 12121-44.00
CXXC1Grhl2 252973-44.00
CXXC1Kif18a 228421-44.00
CXXC1Mib2 76580-44.00
DMC1Chsy1 269941-44.00
DMC1Nufip1 27275-44.00
DMC1Pi4k2a 84095-44.00
DMC1Rspry1 67610-44.00
DPY30Btbd1 83962-44.00
DPY30Caskin1 268932-44.00
DPY30Fstl1 14314-44.00
DPY30Nt5c2 76952-44.00
DPY30Nt5m 103850-44.00
E2F1A2m 232345-44.00
E2F1Ccl17 20295-44.00
E2F1Cd274 60533-44.00
E2F1Clspn 269582-44.00
E2F1Dppa4 73693-44.00
E2F1Gm10069 791299-44.00
E2F1Lncenc1 100039691-44.00
E2F1Lsmem1 380755-44.00
E2F1Pigm 67556-44.00
E2F1Tmem259 216157-44.00
E2F1Trappc3 27096-44.00
E2F3Cactin 70312-44.00
E2F3Rap2c 72065-44.00
E2F3Rbp1 19659-44.00
E2F3Usp30 100756-44.00
E2F4Armcx3 71703-44.00
E2F4Eps8l1 67425-44.00
E2F4Fam173b 68073-44.00
E2F4Fancl 67030-44.00
E2F4Fgd4 224014-44.00
E2F4Ggt1 14598-44.00
E2F4Gm11992 626870-44.00
E2F4Gpn3 68080-44.00
E2F4Hist1h2ad 319165-44.00
E2F4Mcm8 66634-44.00
E2F4Nabp2 69917-44.00
E2F4Nrm 106582-44.00
E2F4Nsun2 28114-44.00
E2F4Pdss1 56075-44.00
E2F4Pkn1 320795-44.00
E2F4Rbfox2 93686-44.00
E2F4Rps24 20088-44.00
E2F4Sh3bp2 24055-44.00
E2F4Smc1a 24061-44.00
E2F4Tnks 21951-44.00
E2F4Traip 22036-44.00
EGR1Ccl4 20303-44.00
EGR1Slc25a3 18674-44.00
EGR1Tpt1 22070-44.00
EGR2Gskip 66787-44.00
EGR2Kmt2b 75410-44.00
EGR2Stradb 227154-44.00
EGR2Tcirg1 27060-44.00
EGR2Timm22 56322-44.00
EGR2Tmem259 216157-44.00
EGR2Zc3h4 330474-44.00
EHMT2Cops3 26572-44.00
EHMT2Kcnq2 16536-44.00
EHMT2Ptpn21 24000-44.00
ELF1Fam122a 68034-44.00
ELF1Mctp2 244049-44.00
ELF1Pgm2 72157-44.00
ELF1Prex1 277360-44.00
ELF1Slc20a2 20516-44.00
ELF1Smap1 98366-44.00
ELF1Tmed10 68581-44.00
ELF5Aatk 11302-44.00
ELLHist1h2bk 319184-44.00
ELL2Hist1h4b 326620-44.00
ELL2Hist1h4h 69386-44.00
ELL2Prmt7 214572-44.00
ELL3Csnk1a1 93687-44.00
ELL3Wdr82 77305-44.00
EP3000610010K14Rik 104457-44.00
EP3001110008L16Rik 66132-44.00
EP3002300009A05Rik 69478-44.00
EP3005830454E08Rik 76100-44.00
EP3006330408A02Rik 321008-44.00
EP300Aard 239435-44.00
EP300Abtb1 80283-44.00
EP300Actn4 60595-44.00
EP300Adar 56417-44.00
EP300Adck2 57869-44.00
EP300Agl 77559-44.00
EP300Agps 228061-44.00
EP300Ak7 78801-44.00
EP300Alkbh8 67667-44.00
EP300Ankrd37 654824-44.00
EP300Ap1b1 11764-44.00
EP300Ap3b1 11774-44.00
EP300Ap3m1 55946-44.00
EP300Apol7b 278679-44.00
EP300Arl5c 217151-44.00
EP300Arl6ip1 54208-44.00
EP300Armc1 74252-44.00
EP300Arrdc2 70807-44.00
EP300Atg12 67526-44.00
EP300Athl1 212974-44.00
EP300Atp5a1 11946-44.00
EP300Atp6v1b2 11966-44.00
EP300Atxn7 246103-44.00
EP300Avpi1 69534-44.00
EP300B4galt6 56386-44.00
EP300Bbc3 170770-44.00
EP300BC051628 332713-44.00
EP300Bhlhb9 70237-44.00
EP300Bloc1s6 18457-44.00
EP300Boll 75388-44.00
EP300Cep57l1 103268-44.00
EP300Cfap77 329375-44.00
EP300Chchd2 14004-44.00
EP300Chd6 71389-44.00
EP300Ciart 229599-44.00
EP300Cirbp 12696-44.00
EP300Coro1c 23790-44.00
EP300Ctla2a 13024-44.00
EP300Cyb5r3 109754-44.00
EP300Ddt 13202-44.00
EP300Ddx43 100048658-44.00
EP300Dmwd 13401-44.00
EP300Dph7 67228-44.00
EP300Dzank1 241688-44.00
EP300E2f2 242705-44.00
EP300Eef2 13629-44.00
EP300Efcab10 75040-44.00
EP300Ehd1 13660-44.00
EP300Enoph1 67870-44.00
EP300Entpd1 12495-44.00
EP300Epb41l4b 54357-44.00
EP300Exoc6 107371-44.00
EP300Fam136a 66488-44.00
EP300Fam234a 106581-44.00
EP300Fbxl15 68431-44.00
EP300Fbxo22 71999-44.00
EP300Fes 14159-44.00
EP300Fmr1 14265-44.00
EP300Foxo1 56458-44.00
EP300Frat2 212398-44.00
EP300Galnt1 14423-44.00
EP300Ganc 76051-44.00
EP300Glt28d2 320302-44.00
EP300Gm13288 668208-44.00
EP300Gm44504 100169864-44.00
EP300Gpr107 277463-44.00
EP300Grhl1 195733-44.00
EP300Gtf2f2 68705-44.00
EP300Gtf2i 14886-44.00
EP300Hadhb 231086-44.00
EP300Heca 380629-44.00
EP300Hist1h2bj 319183-44.00
EP300Hist1h3b 319150-44.00
EP300Hist1h3e 319151-44.00
EP300Hist1h4m 100041230-44.00
EP300Hmgb1 15289-44.00
EP300Hmgn5 50887-44.00
EP300Ifrd1 15982-44.00
EP300Ifrd2 15983-44.00
EP300Il6st 16195-44.00
EP300Ist1 71955-44.00
EP300Itm2a 16431-44.00
EP300Itpkb 320404-44.00
EP300Kcnh4 380728-44.00
EP300Kcnk10 72258-44.00
EP300Kifc3 16582-44.00
EP300Klc3 232943-44.00
EP300Klhdc1 271005-44.00
EP300Krt80 74127-44.00
EP300Lbh 77889-44.00
EP300Ldlrap1 100017-44.00
EP300Lin9 72568-44.00
EP300Lpar1 14745-44.00
EP300Lrrc39 109245-44.00
EP300Lrrc40 67144-44.00
EP300Lsg1 224092-44.00
EP300Map10 74393-44.00
EP300Map3k10 269881-44.00
EP300Map4k2 26412-44.00
EP300March5 69104-44.00
EP300Marcksl1 17357-44.00
EP300Mast2 17776-44.00
EP300Mcoln2 68279-44.00
EP300Med1 19014-44.00
EP300Mepce 231803-44.00
EP300Mfsd4b3 100041085-44.00
EP300Mical1 171580-44.00
EP300Mllt1 64144-44.00
EP300Mrpl1 94061-44.00
EP300Mrpl10 107732-44.00
EP300Mrpl53 68499-44.00
EP300Msmo1 66234-44.00
EP300Mtss1 211401-44.00
EP300N4bp1 80750-44.00
EP300Nags 217214-44.00
EP300Nans 94181-44.00
EP300Ncapg 54392-44.00
EP300Ncaph2 52683-44.00
EP300Ncoa7 211329-44.00
EP300Nelfa 24116-44.00
EP300Nfe2l1 18023-44.00
EP300Nif3l1 65102-44.00
EP300Nipbl 71175-44.00
EP300Nufip1 27275-44.00
EP300Osbpl3 71720-44.00
EP300Paics 67054-44.00
EP300Pcbp1 23983-44.00
EP300Pccb 66904-44.00
EP300Pcid2 234069-44.00
EP300Pcnx3 104401-44.00
EP300Pdk1 228026-44.00
EP300Pelp1 75273-44.00
EP300Penk 18619-44.00
EP300Pgap2 233575-44.00
EP300Pgrmc2 70804-44.00
EP300Phf20 228829-44.00
EP300Pla2g1b 18778-44.00
EP300Polr2e 66420-44.00
EP300Ppm1j 71887-44.00
EP300Ppp1r3f 54646-44.00
EP300Ppp3r1 19058-44.00
EP300Ppp4r4 74521-44.00
EP300Pradc1 73327-44.00
EP300Prcc 94315-44.00
EP300Prkacb 18749-44.00
EP300Prkdc 19090-44.00
EP300Prosc 114863-44.00
EP300Psmd14 59029-44.00
EP300Ptcd3 69956-44.00
EP300Ptov1 84113-44.00
EP300Ptpa 110854-44.00
EP300Pttg1ip 108705-44.00
EP300Pxmp4 59038-44.00
EP300Pygm 19309-44.00
EP300Ralbp1 19765-44.00
EP300Rbl2 19651-44.00
EP300Rbm14 56275-44.00
EP300Rgs16 19734-44.00
EP300Rnf126 70294-44.00
EP300Rnf138 56515-44.00
EP300Rp9 55934-44.00
EP300Rpl12 269261-44.00
EP300Rps16 20055-44.00
EP300Rps24 20088-44.00
EP300Rsbn1l 242860-44.00
EP300Rsrp1 27981-44.00
EP300Scn11a 24046-44.00
EP300Sec61a1 53421-44.00
EP300Sfxn1 14057-44.00
EP300Slc19a2 116914-44.00
EP300Slc25a27 74011-44.00
EP300Slc39a13 68427-44.00
EP300Slc39a7 14977-44.00
EP300Slc9a3r1 26941-44.00
EP300Smad7 17131-44.00
EP300Smarcd1 83797-44.00
EP300Smc2 14211-44.00
EP300Smc3 13006-44.00
EP300Smurf2 66313-44.00
EP300Snora64 104366-44.00
EP300Sox4 20677-44.00
EP300Spag1 26942-44.00
EP300Srp54a 24067-44.00
EP300St7l 229681-44.00
EP300Stam2 56324-44.00
EP300Strip1 229707-44.00
EP300Stx8 55943-44.00
EP300Supt16 114741-44.00
EP300Taf13 99730-44.00
EP300Taf6l 225895-44.00
EP300Tars2 71807-44.00
EP300Tcf3 21423-44.00
EP300Tigd2 68140-44.00
EP300Timm13 30055-44.00
EP300Tipin 66131-44.00
EP300Tmem179b 67706-44.00
EP300Tmem214 68796-44.00
EP300Tnip1 57783-44.00
EP300Traf3 22031-44.00
EP300Trim36 28105-44.00
EP300Trpm7 58800-44.00
EP300Tsen54 76265-44.00
EP300Ttc21b 73668-44.00
EP300Ttc41 103220-44.00
EP300Tuba1c 22146-44.00
EP300Ubl4a 27643-44.00
EP300Ubr2 224826-44.00
EP300Usp25 30940-44.00
EP300Vamp5 53620-44.00
EP300Vps8 209018-44.00
EP300Wbp1l 226178-44.00
EP300Wbp2 22378-44.00
EP300Wiz 22404-44.00
EP300Xbp1 22433-44.00
EP300Zbp1 58203-44.00
EP300Zfp3 193043-44.00
EP300Zfp52 22710-44.00
EP300Zfp7 223669-44.00
EP300Zxdc 80292-44.00
EP400Cables2 252966-44.00
ERGAnapc11 66156-44.00
ERGArfip1 99889-44.00
ERGCox8a 12868-44.00
ERGItpa 16434-44.00
ERGKcmf1 74287-44.00
ERGUsp38 74841-44.00
ERGZfp414 328801-44.00
ERR1Acat2 110460-44.00
ERR1Vwa8 219189-44.00
ERR2Abcc5 27416-44.00
ERR2Mthfsl 100039707-44.00
ERR2Rad9a 19367-44.00
ESR1Acbd5 74159-44.00
ESR1Arglu1 234023-44.00
ESR1Arl6ip4 65105-44.00
ESR1Atad5 237877-44.00
ESR1Athl1 212974-44.00
ESR1Atxn7l3b 382423-44.00
ESR1Baiap2l2 207495-44.00
ESR1Bicd1 12121-44.00
ESR1Celf1 13046-44.00
ESR1Cog1 16834-44.00
ESR1Ctbp1 13016-44.00
ESR1Eif3g 53356-44.00
ESR1Fam173a 214917-44.00
ESR1Fam49a 76820-44.00
ESR1Gpr3 14748-44.00
ESR1Hinfp 102423-44.00
ESR1Irak3 73914-44.00
ESR1Kdelr2 66913-44.00
ESR1Mars 216443-44.00
ESR1Nat10 98956-44.00
ESR1Orai1 109305-44.00
ESR1Oxt 18429-44.00
ESR1Pfdn5 56612-44.00
ESR1Polr2e 66420-44.00
ESR1Ppp1r3e 105651-44.00
ESR1Rdm1 66599-44.00
ESR1Rnu2-10 19848-44.00
ESR1Sec61a1 53421-44.00
ESR1Slc9a1 20544-44.00
ESR1Srek1 218543-44.00
ESR1Tada1 27878-44.00
ESR1Taf1 270627-44.00
ESR1Thap4 67026-44.00
ESR1Tiprl 226591-44.00
ESR1Tmem245 242474-44.00
ESR1Ttyh2 117160-44.00
ESR1Ube2v2 70620-44.00
ESR1Yod1 226418-44.00
ESR1Zkscan1 74570-44.00
ETS1Abcd4 19300-44.00
ETS1Ctns 83429-44.00
ETS1Dusp4 319520-44.00
ETS1Ezh2 14056-44.00
ETS1Grhpr 76238-44.00
ETS1Narf 67608-44.00
ETS1Nsmce2 68501-44.00
ETS1Safb2 224902-44.00
ETS1Vcp 269523-44.00
ETS24632427E13Rik 666737-44.00
ETS2Aurkb 20877-44.00
ETS2Cdc6 23834-44.00
ETS2Erh 13877-44.00
ETS2Fos 14281-44.00
ETS2Plk2 20620-44.00
ETS2Pyroxd1 232491-44.00
ETV6Cactin 70312-44.00
ETV6Cenpk 60411-44.00
ETV6Dgat1 13350-44.00
ETV6Exo5 73172-44.00
ETV6Lancl2 71835-44.00
ETV6Lmnb1 16906-44.00
ETV6Pitpnb 56305-44.00
ETV6Prpf8 192159-44.00
ETV6Psmd3 22123-44.00
ETV6Rab3gap1 226407-44.00
ETV6Rbbp7 245688-44.00
EZH1Ankrd52 237615-44.00
EZH1Coro1b 23789-44.00
EZH1Deaf1 54006-44.00
EZH1Dgat2 67800-44.00
EZH1Irx3 16373-44.00
EZH1Olfr39 258822-44.00
EZH1Pqlc1 66943-44.00
EZH1Rab15 104886-44.00
EZH29130008F23Rik 71583-44.00
EZH2Add3 27360-44.00
EZH2B4galnt2 14422-44.00
EZH2Barx1 12022-44.00
EZH2Btbd11 74007-44.00
EZH2Camkk1 55984-44.00
EZH2Ccser1 232035-44.00
EZH2Cpne7 102278-44.00
EZH2Dcdc2a 195208-44.00
EZH2Dpp10 269109-44.00
EZH2Dsc3 13507-44.00
EZH2Egr2 13654-44.00
EZH2Fmnl2 71409-44.00
EZH2Gm11992 626870-44.00
EZH2Hand1 15110-44.00
EZH2Hrasls5 66727-44.00
EZH2Htr1a 15550-44.00
EZH2Kansl1l 68691-44.00
EZH2Kcnab3 16499-44.00
EZH2Kcnj3 16519-44.00
EZH2Kcnq2 16536-44.00
EZH2Lims2 225341-44.00
EZH2Lrba 80877-44.00
EZH2Map3k2 26405-44.00
EZH2Map3k8 26410-44.00
EZH2Mrps34 79044-44.00
EZH2Otud1 71198-44.00
EZH2Pappa 18491-44.00
EZH2Pdxp 57028-44.00
EZH2Plau 18792-44.00
EZH2Prkab2 108097-44.00
EZH2Prr5l 72446-44.00
EZH2Prrxl1 107751-44.00
EZH2Rabl2 68708-44.00
EZH2Ramp2 54409-44.00
EZH2Rhpn1 14787-44.00
EZH2S100a13 20196-44.00
EZH2Sept5 18951-44.00
EZH2Sh3bp1 20401-44.00
EZH2Sh3bp2 24055-44.00
EZH2Slc25a24 229731-44.00
EZH2St6gal2 240119-44.00
EZH2Trib1 211770-44.00
EZH2Zic1 22771-44.00
EZH2Zmynd15 574428-44.00
FLI1Mrpl1 94061-44.00
FLI1Ncbp1 433702-44.00
FLI1Phc2 54383-44.00
FLI1Ppm1k 243382-44.00
FLI1Syncrip 56403-44.00
FOSL2Atp6v0e 11974-44.00
FOSL2Atp6v1g2 66237-44.00
FOSL2D130043K22Rik 210108-44.00
FOSL2Gba 14466-44.00
FOSL2Gclm 14630-44.00
FOSL2Kctd7 212919-44.00
FOSL2Mfsd9 211798-44.00
FOSL2Mtdh 67154-44.00
FOSL2Mus81 71711-44.00
FOSL2Mycbpap 104601-44.00
FOSL2N4bp1 80750-44.00
FOSL2Nrg4 83961-44.00
FOSL2Paqr3 231474-44.00
FOSL2Prmt5 27374-44.00
FOSL2Rabac1 14470-44.00
FOSL2Rnf126 70294-44.00
FOSL2Rpl38 67671-44.00
FOSL2Smek1 68734-44.00
FOSL2Timp1 21857-44.00
FOSL2Tnfrsf19 29820-44.00
FOSL2Wdr45 54636-44.00
FOSL2Zfp263 74120-44.00
FOSL2Zfp628 232816-44.00
FOXA1Ints1 68510-44.00
FOXA1Ints3 229543-44.00
FOXA1Pask 269224-44.00
FOXA1Qsox2 227638-44.00
FOXA1Srf 20807-44.00
FOXA1Ube2z 268470-44.00
FOXA2Asxl1 228790-44.00
FOXA2Avil 11567-44.00
FOXA2Borcs7 66439-44.00
FOXA2Cct3 12462-44.00
FOXA2Cebpzos 68554-44.00
FOXA2Cyba 13057-44.00
FOXA2Def8 23854-44.00
FOXA2Dlx4 13394-44.00
FOXA2Eif1b 68969-44.00
FOXA2Fam173b 68073-44.00
FOXA2Hist1h4d 319156-44.00
FOXA2Kctd14 233529-44.00
FOXA2Mtf1 17764-44.00
FOXA2Naa38 78304-44.00
FOXA2Necab3 56846-44.00
FOXA2Nrtn 18188-44.00
FOXA2Pcm1 18536-44.00
FOXA2Raet1e 379043-44.00
FOXA2Rela 19697-44.00
FOXA2Rnf111 93836-44.00
FOXA2Rundc3b 242819-44.00
FOXA2Slc12a8 171286-44.00
FOXA2Stat2 20847-44.00
FOXA2Stpg1 78806-44.00
FOXA2Tmem150a 232086-44.00
FOXA2Zfp420 233058-44.00
FOXA2Zfp62 22720-44.00
FOXA2Zfp958 233987-44.00
FOXO1Atp5sl 66349-44.00
FOXO1Dnajc5 13002-44.00
FOXO1Fadd 14082-44.00
FOXO1Iqgap2 544963-44.00
FOXO1Lipa 16889-44.00
FOXO1Msto1 229524-44.00
FOXO1Nap1l5 58243-44.00
FOXO1Pitrm1 69617-44.00
FOXO1Plekha1 101476-44.00
FOXO1Pou2af1 18985-44.00
FOXO1Ralgps2 78255-44.00
FOXO1Rps20 67427-44.00
FOXO1Sf3b2 319322-44.00
FOXO1Smim10l1 381820-44.00
FOXO1Stxbp3 20912-44.00
FOXO1Tacc1 320165-44.00
FOXO1Tmem55b 219024-44.00
FOXO1Wdr45 54636-44.00
FOXO3Bambi 68010-44.00
FOXP3Arhgap11a 228482-44.00
FOXP3Borcs5 67774-44.00
FOXP3Clptm1 56457-44.00
FOXP3Hspbp1 66245-44.00
FOXP3Mcm10 70024-44.00
FOXP3Ncoa3 17979-44.00
FOXP3Prpf39 328110-44.00
FOXP3Rogdi 66049-44.00
FOXP3Serinc3 26943-44.00
FOXP3Sla2 77799-44.00
FOXP3Tcf3 21423-44.00
FOXP3Tmbim6 110213-44.00
FOXP3Tmem147 69804-44.00
GATA1Art4 109978-44.00
GATA1Ctse 13034-44.00
GATA1Dennd6b 69440-44.00
GATA1Irf9 16391-44.00
GATA1Psmc4 23996-44.00
GATA1Tmem120a 215210-44.00
GATA2Asic4 241118-44.00
GATA2Mylk3 213435-44.00
GATA2Ndufa9 66108-44.00
GATA2Nedd9 18003-44.00
GATA3Ndufa6 67130-44.00
GATA3Oard1 106821-44.00
GATA42700060E02Rik 68045-44.00
GATA4Cstf1 67337-44.00
GATA4Cyp2c38 13097-44.00
GATA4Dad1 13135-44.00
GATA4Lncpint 232685-44.00
GATA4Pla2g6 53357-44.00
GCR2410004B18Rik 66421-44.00
GCR4632404H12Rik 74034-44.00
GCRAdgre4 52614-44.00
GCRCyb5r1 72017-44.00
GCRCyp3a13 13113-44.00
GCRGm561 228715-44.00
GCRGys2 232493-44.00
GCRMrpl16 94063-44.00
GCRNeurl2 415115-44.00
GCROplah 75475-44.00
GCRPon1 18979-44.00
GCRTgtp1 21822-44.00
GCRUsp32 237898-44.00
GCRZfhx2 239102-44.00
GFI1BBcs1l 66821-44.00
GLI1Acoxl 74121-44.00
GLI1Pde2a 207728-44.00
GLI3Gbp7 229900-44.00
GRIP1Ap5s1 69596-44.00
GRIP1Eif4enif1 74203-44.00
GRIP1Fabp4 11770-44.00
GRIP1Mblac1 330216-44.00
GRIP1Psme2 19188-44.00
HCFC1Dlx2 13392-44.00
HDAC1Actl6b 83766-44.00
HDAC3Apoc2 11813-44.00
HDAC3Bsdc1 100383-44.00
HDAC3Carkd 69225-44.00
HDAC3Fibp 58249-44.00
HDAC3Gclc 14629-44.00
HDAC3Heatr1 217995-44.00
HDAC3Hnrnpa3 229279-44.00
HDAC3Lgals9 16859-44.00
HDAC3Nr1h4 20186-44.00
HDAC3Peo1 226153-44.00
HDAC3Ppara 19013-44.00
HDAC3Rnf111 93836-44.00
HDAC3Sdsl 257635-44.00
HDAC3Sec11a 56529-44.00
HDAC3Serpina6 12401-44.00
HDAC3Snx22 382083-44.00
HDAC3Socs1 12703-44.00
HDAC3Tor1aip1 208263-44.00
HDAC3Znhit3 448850-44.00
HELLSAtp5a1 11946-44.00
HELLSIgfbp2 16008-44.00
HELLSNadk2 68646-44.00
HELLSPpp1r35 69871-44.00
HIF1A2610507B11Rik 72503-44.00
HIF1AAlg1 208211-44.00
HIF1ABC024978 414069-44.00
HIF1ACep70 68121-44.00
HIF1ADdit4 74747-44.00
HIF1ADhrs11 192970-44.00
HIF1ADscr3 13185-44.00
HIF1AGalnt11 231050-44.00
HIF1AHist1h4b 326620-44.00
HIF1AMthfd1 108156-44.00
HIF1ANaa30 70646-44.00
HIF1ARpl34 68436-44.00
HIF1ARsbn1 229675-44.00
HIF1ATle6 114606-44.00
HIF1AZbtb44 235132-44.00
HNF4A1810043H04Rik 208501-44.00
HNF4ABco2 170752-44.00
HNF4ACarhsp1 52502-44.00
HNF4AEdf1 59022-44.00
HNF4AEhhadh 74147-44.00
HNF4ARor2 26564-44.00
HNF4AZfp472 224691-44.00
HXB41810032O08Rik 66293-44.00
HXB4Abi1 11308-44.00
HXB4Fryl 72313-44.00
HXB4Hist1h4d 319156-44.00
HXB4Ipp 16351-44.00
HXB4Mc2r 17200-44.00
HXB4Mrpl10 107732-44.00
HXB4Racgap1 26934-44.00
HXB4Rsbn1 229675-44.00
HXB4Trim30d 209387-44.00
HXB4Tuft1 22156-44.00
HXC9Map3k4 26407-44.00
HXC9Scml4 268297-44.00
HXC9Sumf1 58911-44.00
IKZF12410089E03Rik 73692-44.00
IKZF13110043O21Rik 73205-44.00
IKZF1Aamdc 66273-44.00
IKZF1Abcb4 18670-44.00
IKZF1Abcb7 11306-44.00
IKZF1Acad12 338350-44.00
IKZF1Ap5b1 381201-44.00
IKZF1Azi2 27215-44.00
IKZF1C2cd2l 71764-44.00
IKZF1Cd2ap 12488-44.00
IKZF1Cdkn2c 12580-44.00
IKZF1Chit1 71884-44.00
IKZF1Chmp3 66700-44.00
IKZF1Cramp1l 57354-44.00
IKZF1Dcbld1 66686-44.00
IKZF1Dennd4c 329877-44.00
IKZF1Diaph1 13367-44.00
IKZF1Disp2 214240-44.00
IKZF1Dusp4 319520-44.00
IKZF1E2f7 52679-44.00
IKZF1Eral1 57837-44.00
IKZF1Exosc5 27998-44.00
IKZF1F9 14071-44.00
IKZF1Fam103a1 67148-44.00
IKZF1Fam221a 231946-44.00
IKZF1Fgl2 14190-44.00
IKZF1Gdi2 14569-44.00
IKZF1Gnao1 14681-44.00
IKZF1Gtf2i 14886-44.00
IKZF1H2-Q4 15015-44.00
IKZF1Hace1 209462-44.00
IKZF1Hnrnpa1 15382-44.00
IKZF1Igtp 16145-44.00
IKZF1Inca1 103844-44.00
IKZF1Iqgap2 544963-44.00
IKZF1Jmy 57748-44.00
IKZF1Kdm5a 214899-44.00
IKZF1Klc3 232943-44.00
IKZF1Leprot 230514-44.00
IKZF1Lfng 16848-44.00
IKZF1Lyst 17101-44.00
IKZF1Mboat7 77582-44.00
IKZF1Mlf2 30853-44.00
IKZF1Mllt3 70122-44.00
IKZF1Mrpl38 60441-44.00
IKZF1Mtf1 17764-44.00
IKZF1Nfxl1 100978-44.00
IKZF1Ngdn 68966-44.00
IKZF1Nudt5 53893-44.00
IKZF1Pafah1b3 18476-44.00
IKZF1Paqr3 231474-44.00
IKZF1Parn 74108-44.00
IKZF1Phf23 78246-44.00
IKZF1Pi16 74116-44.00
IKZF1Pias3 229615-44.00
IKZF1Pim1 18712-44.00
IKZF1Ptov1 84113-44.00
IKZF1Pttg1ip 108705-44.00
IKZF1Pum1 80912-44.00
IKZF1Ralb 64143-44.00
IKZF1Ran 19384-44.00
IKZF1Rassf2 215653-44.00
IKZF1Shoc2 56392-44.00
IKZF1Slc6a6 21366-44.00
IKZF1Slc9a3r1 26941-44.00
IKZF1Smad7 17131-44.00
IKZF1Snn 20621-44.00
IKZF1Stard5 170460-44.00
IKZF1Tcam1 75870-44.00
IKZF1Tgif1 21815-44.00
IKZF1Ticrr 77011-44.00
IKZF1Tlr2 24088-44.00
IKZF1Tm7sf3 67623-44.00
IKZF1Tmbim6 110213-44.00
IKZF1Tmem127 69470-44.00
IKZF1Tram2 170829-44.00
IKZF1Trmt2a 15547-44.00
IKZF1Usp38 74841-44.00
IKZF1Usp8 84092-44.00
IKZF1Zdhhc22 238331-44.00
IKZF1Zfp52 22710-44.00
IKZF1Zfp874b 408067-44.00
IKZF3Mettl9 59052-44.00
IKZF3Pou2f1 18986-44.00
IKZF3Smim15 75616-44.00
IRF1Cdpf1 72355-44.00
IRF1Echs1 93747-44.00
IRF1Herc6 67138-44.00
IRF1Ifna2 15965-44.00
IRF1Kbtbd2 210973-44.00
IRF1Kdm5c 20591-44.00
IRF1Pan2 103135-44.00
IRF3Atp6ap2 70495-44.00
IRF3Bscl2 14705-44.00
IRF3Cep76 225659-44.00
IRF3Hspb9 75482-44.00
IRF3Kcnk12 210741-44.00
IRF3Letm2 270035-44.00
IRF3Ndel1 83431-44.00
IRF3Rps9 76846-44.00
IRF3Slc25a2 83885-44.00
IRF3Smek2 104570-44.00
IRF3Sod2 20656-44.00
IRF3Ubap1 67123-44.00
IRF3Usp19 71472-44.00
IRF43110082I17Rik 73212-44.00
IRF44933427E11Rik 66769-44.00
IRF4Aacs 78894-44.00
IRF4Aar2 68295-44.00
IRF4Aasdhppt 67618-44.00
IRF4Actr6 67019-44.00
IRF4Adal 75894-44.00
IRF4Ahrr 11624-44.00
IRF4Akap1 11640-44.00
IRF4Aldh3a2 11671-44.00
IRF4Alg11 207958-44.00
IRF4Arid1b 239985-44.00
IRF4Arid5a 214855-44.00
IRF4Arl2bp 107566-44.00
IRF4Arv1 68865-44.00
IRF4Asb3 65257-44.00
IRF4Atp5g3 228033-44.00
IRF4Atp6ap2 70495-44.00
IRF4Atp8b2 54667-44.00
IRF4Avpi1 69534-44.00
IRF4Bloc1s6 18457-44.00
IRF4Brk1 101314-44.00
IRF4Bst2 69550-44.00
IRF4Cab39l 69008-44.00
IRF4Camkmt 73582-44.00
IRF4Ccdc107 622404-44.00
IRF4Ccdc47 67163-44.00
IRF4Ccng2 12452-44.00
IRF4Cd320 54219-44.00
IRF4Cd3e 12501-44.00
IRF4Cd47 16423-44.00
IRF4Cd68 12514-44.00
IRF4Cdnf 227526-44.00
IRF4Cdpf1 72355-44.00
IRF4Cdt1 67177-44.00
IRF4Cmpk2 22169-44.00
IRF4Cnih4 98417-44.00
IRF4Commd10 69456-44.00
IRF4Commd3 12238-44.00
IRF4Copb2 50797-44.00
IRF4Cox18 231430-44.00
IRF4Cox7a2 12866-44.00
IRF4Cox7a2l 20463-44.00
IRF4Cpt1c 78070-44.00
IRF4Creb1 12912-44.00
IRF4Ctnna3 216033-44.00
IRF4Cxcl10 15945-44.00
IRF4Cyb5rl 230582-44.00
IRF4Cyp20a1 77951-44.00
IRF4Cyth2 19158-44.00
IRF4Ddx24 27225-44.00
IRF4Def6 23853-44.00
IRF4Dhx33 216877-44.00
IRF4Dhx40 67487-44.00
IRF4Disp2 214240-44.00
IRF4Dnaja3 83945-44.00
IRF4Dnajc12 30045-44.00
IRF4Dph6 66632-44.00
IRF4Dusp4 319520-44.00
IRF4E130112N10Rik 78668-44.00
IRF4Eif4e 13684-44.00
IRF4Ell2 192657-44.00
IRF4Ephx1 13849-44.00
IRF4Exoc5 105504-44.00
IRF4Fam129b 227737-44.00
IRF4Fam32a 67922-44.00
IRF4Fbxo25 66822-44.00
IRF4Fbxo48 319701-44.00
IRF4Fchsd1 319262-44.00
IRF4Fchsd2 207278-44.00
IRF4Fyb 23880-44.00
IRF4Gclc 14629-44.00
IRF4Gga1 106039-44.00
IRF4Gins1 69270-44.00
IRF4Gm6710 626832-44.00
IRF4Gsto1 14873-44.00
IRF4Hacd3 57874-44.00
IRF4Hadhb 231086-44.00
IRF4Heatr1 217995-44.00
IRF4Hexim1 192231-44.00
IRF4Hist1h1c 50708-44.00
IRF4Hist1h2bg 319181-44.00
IRF4Hist2h3b 319154-44.00
IRF4Hnrnph2 56258-44.00
IRF4Hspa5 14828-44.00
IRF4Hyou1 12282-44.00
IRF4Ik 24010-44.00
IRF4Ints5 109077-44.00
IRF4Isca1 69046-44.00
IRF4Itm2b 16432-44.00
IRF4Kdm5c 20591-44.00
IRF4Khnyn 219094-44.00
IRF4Klf9 16601-44.00
IRF4Kmt2a 214162-44.00
IRF4Las1l 76130-44.00
IRF4Lax1 240754-44.00
IRF4Lmbrd2 320506-44.00
IRF4Lpcat3 14792-44.00
IRF4Madd 228355-44.00
IRF4Malt1 240354-44.00
IRF4Marco 17167-44.00
IRF4Mars 216443-44.00
IRF4Mcfd2 193813-44.00
IRF4Mical1 171580-44.00
IRF4Milr1 380732-44.00
IRF4Mir1907 100316685-44.00
IRF4Mir491 735282-44.00
IRF4Mpdu1 24070-44.00
IRF4Mrpl24 67707-44.00
IRF4Mx1 17857-44.00
IRF4Myo9b 17925-44.00
IRF4Nans 94181-44.00
IRF4Napa 108124-44.00
IRF4Ncapg 54392-44.00
IRF4Nckap5l 380969-44.00
IRF4Ndufc1 66377-44.00
IRF4Nmnat3 74080-44.00
IRF4Nms 433292-44.00
IRF4Nr1d1 217166-44.00
IRF4Nrg4 83961-44.00
IRF4Parp14 547253-44.00
IRF4Parvg 64099-44.00
IRF4Pbx2 18515-44.00
IRF4Pced1b 239647-44.00
IRF4Pebp1 23980-44.00
IRF4Pes1 64934-44.00
IRF4Pgp 67078-44.00
IRF4Pigg 433931-44.00
IRF4Plekha8 231999-44.00
IRF4Plekhg2 101497-44.00
IRF4Plekhh3 217198-44.00
IRF4Polr3k 67005-44.00
IRF4Ppdpf 66496-44.00
IRF4Prkdc 19090-44.00
IRF4Psmd5 66998-44.00
IRF4Rab23 19335-44.00
IRF4Rab4b 19342-44.00
IRF4Rcn2 26611-44.00
IRF4Rfk 54391-44.00
IRF4Rpl14 67115-44.00
IRF4Rpl26 19941-44.00
IRF4Rpl36a 19982-44.00
IRF4Rplp0 11837-44.00
IRF4Rps14 20044-44.00
IRF4Rps23 66475-44.00
IRF4Selt 69227-44.00
IRF4Serpinb8 20725-44.00
IRF4Setd5 72895-44.00
IRF4Sf3b4 107701-44.00
IRF4Sfi1 78887-44.00
IRF4Sfxn2 94279-44.00
IRF4Sgsm3 105835-44.00
IRF4Shpk 74637-44.00
IRF4Slc25a1 13358-44.00
IRF4Slc30a6 210148-44.00
IRF4Slc35e3 215436-44.00
IRF4Smurf2 66313-44.00
IRF4Smyd5 232187-44.00
IRF4Snx18 170625-44.00
IRF4Srrm1 51796-44.00
IRF4Strip1 229707-44.00
IRF4Stx18 71116-44.00
IRF4Stx5a 56389-44.00
IRF4Sufu 24069-44.00
IRF4Surf1 20930-44.00
IRF4Taf1 270627-44.00
IRF4Tanc1 66860-44.00
IRF4Tapbp 21356-44.00
IRF4Tars2 71807-44.00
IRF4Tbc1d30 74694-44.00
IRF4Tbc1d31 210544-44.00
IRF4Tcf3 21423-44.00
IRF4Tesc 57816-44.00
IRF4Tgif1 21815-44.00
IRF4Tlr2 24088-44.00
IRF4Tnfsf9 21950-44.00
IRF4Tnip1 57783-44.00
IRF4Trappc10 216131-44.00
IRF4Trib1 211770-44.00
IRF4Trim37 68729-44.00
IRF4Trnt1 70047-44.00
IRF4Tspan32 27027-44.00
IRF4Ttc32 75516-44.00
IRF4Tubg1 103733-44.00
IRF4Tuft1 22156-44.00
IRF4Ube2b 22210-44.00
IRF4Ube2d1 216080-44.00
IRF4Ubxn7 224111-44.00
IRF4Ulk3 71742-44.00
IRF4Vac14 234729-44.00
IRF4Vamp1 22317-44.00
IRF4Wbp1 22377-44.00
IRF4Wiz 22404-44.00
IRF4Wrb 71446-44.00
IRF4Ypel5 383295-44.00
IRF4Zc3hav1 78781-44.00
IRF4Zfp438 240186-44.00
IRF4Zfp513 101023-44.00
IRF4Zfp653 319601-44.00
IRF4Zfp949 71640-44.00
IRF8Ifih1 71586-44.00
IRF8Uba7 74153-44.00
JARD2Areg 11839-44.00
JARD2Barx1 12022-44.00
JARD2Ccno 218630-44.00
JARD2Kcns2 16539-44.00
JARD2Lmo1 109594-44.00
JARD2Rgs2 19735-44.00
JARD2Rspo4 228770-44.00
JARD2St8sia4 20452-44.00
JARD2T 20997-44.00
JARD2Tbx4 21387-44.00
JARD2Wscd1 216881-44.00
JUNActn1 109711-44.00
JUNArl6 56297-44.00
JUNBphl 68021-44.00
JUNCdkn1b 12576-44.00
JUNClec4e 56619-44.00
JUNCoq4 227683-44.00
JUNCtns 83429-44.00
JUNCycs 13063-44.00
JUNCyhr1 54151-44.00
JUNGm21948 100328588-44.00
JUNGot1 14718-44.00
JUNIl4i1 14204-44.00
JUNLcp2 16822-44.00
JUNMfsd4b3 100041085-44.00
JUNMmp19 58223-44.00
JUNNeurl2 415115-44.00
JUNNrxn2 18190-44.00
JUNPomp 66537-44.00
JUNRhoh 74734-44.00
JUNStau1 20853-44.00
JUNTaf12 66464-44.00
JUNTctex1d4 242646-44.00
JUNTmem106b 71900-44.00
JUNTubg1 103733-44.00
JUNVcp 269523-44.00
JUNBAlg12 223774-44.00
JUNBBC021614 225884-44.00
JUNBCenpi 102920-44.00
JUNBCtsl 13039-44.00
JUNBEif3j1 78655-44.00
JUNBGm14548 100038909-44.00
JUNBGpr18 110168-44.00
JUNBMertk 17289-44.00
JUNBNckap1l 105855-44.00
JUNBOlfr49 18348-44.00
JUNBPhf11a 219131-44.00
JUNBSrpk2 20817-44.00
JUNBTet1 52463-44.00
JUNDAzi2 27215-44.00
JUNDCalr3 73316-44.00
JUNDFxr1 14359-44.00
JUNDGaa 14387-44.00
JUNDGxylt2 232313-44.00
JUNDIct1 68572-44.00
JUNDIft122 81896-44.00
JUNDKat5 81601-44.00
JUNDKif1bp 72320-44.00
JUNDKpnb1 16211-44.00
JUNDLtv1 353258-44.00
JUNDMed18 67219-44.00
JUNDMrpl16 94063-44.00
JUNDMterf3 66410-44.00
JUNDN6amt1 67768-44.00
JUNDNdufb7 66916-44.00
JUNDNkapl 66707-44.00
JUNDNyap1 243300-44.00
JUNDPitrm1 69617-44.00
JUNDPtgs1 19224-44.00
JUNDRalgapa1 56784-44.00
JUNDRbak 57782-44.00
JUNDRing1 19763-44.00
JUNDRrp1 18114-44.00
JUNDScaf1 233208-44.00
JUNDTmem135 72759-44.00
JUNDTmem80 71448-44.00
JUNDUbald1 207740-44.00
JUNDUckl1os 100271841-44.00
JUNDWdr47 99512-44.00
JUNDWdr81 192652-44.00
JUNDXrcc5 22596-44.00
JUNDYpel2 77864-44.00
JUNDZcchc9 69085-44.00
JUNDZwint 52696-44.00
KAT81700056E22Rik 73363-44.00
KAT8Arfgap1 228998-44.00
KAT8Cd68 12514-44.00
KAT8Chat 12647-44.00
KAT8Cnih4 98417-44.00
KAT8Cyb5r3 109754-44.00
KAT8Esx1 13984-44.00
KAT8Gdpd5 233552-44.00
KAT8Gmcl1 23885-44.00
KAT8Hspa12a 73442-44.00
KAT8Map3k10 269881-44.00
KAT8Marc2 67247-44.00
KAT8Ndufb3 66495-44.00
KAT8Odf2l 52184-44.00
KAT8Rab29 226422-44.00
KAT8Sec61a1 53421-44.00
KAT8Slc46a1 52466-44.00
KAT8Sypl 19027-44.00
KDM1A2010300C02Rik 72097-44.00
KDM1AAcot1 26897-44.00
KDM1AActr5 109275-44.00
KDM1AAmacr 17117-44.00
KDM1AAtad1 67979-44.00
KDM1AAxin1 12005-44.00
KDM1ACoro2a 107684-44.00
KDM1ADnmt3l 54427-44.00
KDM1AEnsa 56205-44.00
KDM1AFam8a1 97863-44.00
KDM1AGadd45b 17873-44.00
KDM1AHdhd3 72748-44.00
KDM1AHnrnpf 98758-44.00
KDM1AKdm4a 230674-44.00
KDM1AMfsd10 68294-44.00
KDM1AMrpl30 107734-44.00
KDM1APex19 19298-44.00
KDM1APnkp 59047-44.00
KDM1ARbm12b2 77604-44.00
KDM1ARc3h2 319817-44.00
KDM1ARnf34 80751-44.00
KDM1ASlc39a13 68427-44.00
KDM1AVps54 245944-44.00
KDM1AWdr48 67561-44.00
KDM1AZfp27 22689-44.00
KDM1AZmym4 67785-44.00
KDM2AAcot2 171210-44.00
KDM2AArl2 56327-44.00
KDM2AAtrip 235610-44.00
KDM2ABud13 215051-44.00
KDM2AEif1ax 66235-44.00
KDM2AFkbp1a 14225-44.00
KDM2AMkx 210719-44.00
KDM2AMtx2 53375-44.00
KDM2APcgf2 22658-44.00
KDM2APrpf39 328110-44.00
KDM2ARev3l 19714-44.00
KDM2AYaf2 67057-44.00
KDM2AZfp263 74120-44.00
KDM2AZnrd1as 76416-44.00
KDM2B6430503K07Rik 78068-44.00
KDM2BAcot1 26897-44.00
KDM2BAdd2 11519-44.00
KDM2BAdgrb1 107831-44.00
KDM2BAlpk3 116904-44.00
KDM2BBcas2 68183-44.00
KDM2BCcnc 51813-44.00
KDM2BCep135 381644-44.00
KDM2BCtnna1 12385-44.00
KDM2BDlk2 106565-44.00
KDM2BE130112N10Rik 78668-44.00
KDM2BEdc4 234699-44.00
KDM2BFam19a5 106014-44.00
KDM2BGlud1 14661-44.00
KDM2BGnai2 14678-44.00
KDM2BHck 15162-44.00
KDM2BHmgb2 97165-44.00
KDM2BHmox1 15368-44.00
KDM2BHpf1 72612-44.00
KDM2BKlf2 16598-44.00
KDM2BLig3 16882-44.00
KDM2BLrrc66 231296-44.00
KDM2BLrrc9 78257-44.00
KDM2BMarch4 381270-44.00
KDM2BMcam 84004-44.00
KDM2BMsh2 17685-44.00
KDM2BMsl1 74026-44.00
KDM2BMsl2 77853-44.00
KDM2BNhsl1 215819-44.00
KDM2BNt5dc3 103466-44.00
KDM2BNuma1 101706-44.00
KDM2BOcel1 77090-44.00
KDM2BOgdhl 239017-44.00
KDM2BPpara 19013-44.00
KDM2BPpp1r27 68701-44.00
KDM2BProz 66901-44.00
KDM2BPsma2 19166-44.00
KDM2BPsmd9 67151-44.00
KDM2BRfx5 53970-44.00
KDM2BScfd1 76983-44.00
KDM2BSema3e 20349-44.00
KDM2BSertad4 214791-44.00
KDM2BSlc12a7 20499-44.00
KDM2BTango6 272538-44.00
KDM2BTenm3 23965-44.00
KDM2BThap11 59016-44.00
KDM2BTimeless 21853-44.00
KDM2BTnrc6a 233833-44.00
KDM2BTrim9 94090-44.00
KDM2BTtc22 230576-44.00
KDM2BUbe2m 22192-44.00
KDM2BVamp1 22317-44.00
KDM2BVstm5 69137-44.00
KDM2BVwa5b2 328643-44.00
KDM2BXpo7 65246-44.00
KDM2BZbtb24 268294-44.00
KDM2BZfp384 269800-44.00
KDM4C2610507B11Rik 72503-44.00
KDM4CBcan 12032-44.00
KDM4CClpp 53895-44.00
KDM4CFam98b 68215-44.00
KDM4CHmgcll1 208982-44.00
KDM4CMocs2 17434-44.00
KDM4CSdc2 15529-44.00
KDM5AArl1 104303-44.00
KDM5ACcdc53 67282-44.00
KDM5ADmxl2 235380-44.00
KDM5ASars2 71984-44.00
KDM5AZfp282 101095-44.00
KDM5CKlf15 66277-44.00
KDM6AGrp 225642-44.00
KDM6AWbscr27 79565-44.00
KDM6AXlr4c 72891-44.00
KDM6BArfgap3 66251-44.00
KDM6BC330018D20Rik 77422-44.00
KDM6BClcn4 12727-44.00
KDM6BCtbs 74245-44.00
KDM6BEif3d 55944-44.00
KDM6BFam76a 230789-44.00
KDM6BMina 67014-44.00
KDM6BMtf1 17764-44.00
KDM6BMyo6 17920-44.00
KDM6BNaca 17938-44.00
KDM6BNxf1 53319-44.00
KDM6BRabep2 70314-44.00
KDM6BStk25 59041-44.00
KDM6BTmem223 66836-44.00
KDM6BZbtb34 241311-44.00
KLF11810055G02Rik 72056-44.00
KLF14933427E11Rik 66769-44.00
KLF1Asap2 211914-44.00
KLF1Ccnb1 268697-44.00
KLF1Cdc14a 229776-44.00
KLF1Commd3 12238-44.00
KLF1Ctdspl 69274-44.00
KLF1Ctu2 66965-44.00
KLF1Fam63a 75007-44.00
KLF1Mmgt1 236792-44.00
KLF1Nrbp1 192292-44.00
KLF1Ocel1 77090-44.00
KLF1Paqr3 231474-44.00
KLF1Ppm1d 53892-44.00
KLF1Sept7 235072-44.00
KLF1Slc48a1 67739-44.00
KLF1Zbtb41 226470-44.00
KLF1Zfp692 103836-44.00
KLF2B2m 12010-44.00
KLF3Smyd3 69726-44.00
KLF3Tmem184c 234463-44.00
KLF44930505A04Rik 75087-44.00
KLF4Ago3 214150-44.00
KLF4BC089491 280621-44.00
KLF4Enkur 71233-44.00
KLF4Gabarap 56486-44.00
KLF4Ints2 70422-44.00
KLF4Olfm1 56177-44.00
KLF4Parva 57342-44.00
KLF4Tln1 21894-44.00
KLF4Zfp414 328801-44.00
KLF5B2m 12010-44.00
KMT2BAbcb1b 18669-44.00
KMT2BCabp1 29867-44.00
KMT2BFbxo5 67141-44.00
KMT2BRufy1 216724-44.00
KMT2BSlc12a7 20499-44.00
KMT2BTesk1 21754-44.00
KMT2CAbhd11 68758-44.00
KMT2CAlg11 207958-44.00
KMT2CCby1 73739-44.00
KMT2CCcdc25 67179-44.00
KMT2CCdc42ep1 104445-44.00
KMT2CCipc 217732-44.00
KMT2CCmtr2 234728-44.00
KMT2CCol4a5 12830-44.00
KMT2CCoq4 227683-44.00
KMT2CDhps 330817-44.00
KMT2CDst 13518-44.00
KMT2CEce1 230857-44.00
KMT2CEspl1 105988-44.00
KMT2CFoxf1 15227-44.00
KMT2CGlmp 56700-44.00
KMT2CGng10 14700-44.00
KMT2CHelz 78455-44.00
KMT2CIlf3 16201-44.00
KMT2CMap2k6 26399-44.00
KMT2CMon1b 270096-44.00
KMT2CMsh2 17685-44.00
KMT2CMthfr 17769-44.00
KMT2CMxra8 74761-44.00
KMT2COgfod1 270086-44.00
KMT2CPcdh9 211712-44.00
KMT2CPgls 66171-44.00
KMT2CPolr2c 20021-44.00
KMT2CPpp1r9b 217124-44.00
KMT2CPrc1 233406-44.00
KMT2CRamp3 56089-44.00
KMT2CRspry1 67610-44.00
KMT2CRsrp1 27981-44.00
KMT2CSema4g 26456-44.00
KMT2CSlc2a10 170441-44.00
KMT2CSlc35a4 67843-44.00
KMT2CSrp54a 24067-44.00
KMT2CTcte3 21647-44.00
KMT2CTmem158 72309-44.00
KMT2CTspo 12257-44.00
KMT2CTsr2 69499-44.00
KMT2CUbe2q1 70093-44.00
KMT2CVps4a 116733-44.00
KMT2CZfp358 140482-44.00
KMT2CZfp386 56220-44.00
KMT2CZfp420 233058-44.00
KMT2CZkscan5 22757-44.00
KMT2D2310001K24Rik 69517-44.00
KMT2D2610005L07Rik 381598-44.00
KMT2DA230046K03Rik 319277-44.00
KMT2DAbcb10 56199-44.00
KMT2DActr3b 242894-44.00
KMT2DAdam19 11492-44.00
KMT2DAgbl5 231093-44.00
KMT2DAhnak 66395-44.00
KMT2DAI837181 107242-44.00
KMT2DAp1ar 211556-44.00
KMT2DApip 56369-44.00
KMT2DAtp6v0e 11974-44.00
KMT2DB2m 12010-44.00
KMT2DC2cd3 277939-44.00
KMT2DCcdc163 68394-44.00
KMT2DCnnm4 94220-44.00
KMT2DCnot9 58184-44.00
KMT2DCog3 338337-44.00
KMT2DCopg2 54160-44.00
KMT2DCoro1b 23789-44.00
KMT2DCtps2 55936-44.00
KMT2DDazap2 23994-44.00
KMT2DDennd1a 227801-44.00
KMT2DDiablo 66593-44.00
KMT2DDmwd 13401-44.00
KMT2DEif3g 53356-44.00
KMT2DEphb3 13845-44.00
KMT2DFlnc 68794-44.00
KMT2DFnbp1l 214459-44.00
KMT2DFrmd5 228564-44.00
KMT2DGdap2 14547-44.00
KMT2DGdf11 14561-44.00
KMT2DGngt2 14710-44.00
KMT2DH2afx 15270-44.00
KMT2DHdgf 15191-44.00
KMT2DHspg2 15530-44.00
KMT2DIft43 76411-44.00
KMT2DKlc1 16593-44.00
KMT2DKlhl22 224023-44.00
KMT2DLdlrad3 241576-44.00
KMT2DLrpprc 72416-44.00
KMT2DMboat1 218121-44.00
KMT2DMgrn1 17237-44.00
KMT2DMrpl12 56282-44.00
KMT2DNr1d2 353187-44.00
KMT2DPcnx3 104401-44.00
KMT2DPes1 64934-44.00
KMT2DPgrmc1 53328-44.00
KMT2DPlatr26 381371-44.00
KMT2DPlcd3 72469-44.00
KMT2DPlekhf2 71801-44.00
KMT2DPlin5 66968-44.00
KMT2DPnkp 59047-44.00
KMT2DPtprg 19270-44.00
KMT2DRassf2 215653-44.00
KMT2DRpusd2 271842-44.00
KMT2DRrn3 106298-44.00
KMT2DScrib 105782-44.00
KMT2DSlc22a20 381203-44.00
KMT2DSlc25a26 67582-44.00
KMT2DSlc4a1ap 20534-44.00
KMT2DTbc1d2b 67016-44.00
KMT2DThap1 73754-44.00
KMT2DTial1 21843-44.00
KMT2DTipin 66131-44.00
KMT2DTmem150a 232086-44.00
KMT2DTop1 21969-44.00
KMT2DTppp3 67971-44.00
KMT2DTspo 12257-44.00
KMT2DTspyl4 72480-44.00
KMT2DTti2 234138-44.00
KMT2DTxndc12 66073-44.00
KMT2DUbxn2a 217379-44.00
KMT2DUtp6 216987-44.00
KMT2DWdr12 57750-44.00
KMT2DZfp85 22746-44.00
KMT2DZfp959 224893-44.00
KMT2DZmym5 219105-44.00
LDB1Arnt 11863-44.00
LDB1Atg10 66795-44.00
LDB1Fra10ac1 70567-44.00
LDB1Ppp6c 67857-44.00
LDB1Trim25 217069-44.00
LHX3Impg2 224224-44.00
MAFCar12 76459-44.00
MAFCasp1 12362-44.00
MAFCrtc3 70461-44.00
MAFDusp4 319520-44.00
MAFFus 233908-44.00
MAFHarbi1 241547-44.00
MAFHist1h2bc 68024-44.00
MAFHsf1 15499-44.00
MAFNat10 98956-44.00
MAFPcif1 228866-44.00
MAFPofut2 80294-44.00
MAFPrpf31 68988-44.00
MAFPtma 19231-44.00
MAFPyurf 66459-44.00
MAFS100a4 20198-44.00
MAFSlc25a36 192287-44.00
MAFTipin 66131-44.00
MAXAdnp2 240442-44.00
MBD19230009I02Rik 619293-44.00
MBD1Apoa1 11806-44.00
MBD1Batf 53314-44.00
MBD1Fam178b 381337-44.00
MBD1Gimap5 317757-44.00
MBD1Hormad1 67981-44.00
MBD1Lrrc26 227618-44.00
MBD1Ncln 103425-44.00
MBD1Nudcd3 209586-44.00
MBD1Pla2g2a 18780-44.00
MBD1Rcc2 108911-44.00
MBD1Serinc1 56442-44.00
MBD1Shc1 20416-44.00
MBD1Stox2 71069-44.00
MBD1Xpnpep3 321003-44.00
MBD1Zfp810 235050-44.00
MBD2Defb15 246082-44.00
MBD2Mov10l1 83456-44.00
MBD2Zcwpw1 381678-44.00
MBD3D16Ertd472e 67102-44.00
MBD3Upp1 22271-44.00
MBD4Acsf3 257633-44.00
MBD4Mia2 338320-44.00
MECP2Dnah8 13417-44.00
MECP2Ggps1 14593-44.00
MED12210016L21Rik 72357-44.00
MED1AI846148 68229-44.00
MED1Amd1 11702-44.00
MED1Ap2a1 11771-44.00
MED1Atp1b3 11933-44.00
MED1Atp6v0d1 11972-44.00
MED1Atp6v1a 11964-44.00
MED1Cdc25b 12531-44.00
MED1Clcn5 12728-44.00
MED1E130112N10Rik 78668-44.00
MED1E430018J23Rik 101604-44.00
MED1Epc1 13831-44.00
MED1Gmeb1 56809-44.00
MED1Hist1h2af 319173-44.00
MED1Litaf 56722-44.00
MED1Ly75 17076-44.00
MED1Mblac2 72852-44.00
MED1Myct1 68632-44.00
MED1Nudt8 66387-44.00
MED1Orc2 18393-44.00
MED1Parp6 67287-44.00
MED1Plxnd1 67784-44.00
MED1Rnf111 93836-44.00
MED1Sars2 71984-44.00
MED1Serhl 68607-44.00
MED1Sft2d2 108735-44.00
MED1Slc25a39 68066-44.00
MED1Syce2 71846-44.00
MED1Tapbp 21356-44.00
MED1Tlcd1 68385-44.00
MED1Tmed1 17083-44.00
MED1Tmem256 69186-44.00
MED1Unc5b 107449-44.00
MED1Vamp1 22317-44.00
MED1Wls 68151-44.00
MED1Wnt9a 216795-44.00
MED1Zfp397 69256-44.00
MED1Zmiz1 328365-44.00
MED12Dhx33 216877-44.00
MED12Klf3 16599-44.00
MEF2DSmarcb1 20587-44.00
MEIS1Avpi1 69534-44.00
MEIS1Clcn4 12727-44.00
MEIS1Cr1l 12946-44.00
MEIS1Csgalnact1 234356-44.00
MEIS1Gbf1 107338-44.00
MEIS1Rab8b 235442-44.00
MEIS1Sae1 56459-44.00
MEIS1Sntg2 268534-44.00
MEIS1Stt3b 68292-44.00
MEIS1Syvn1 74126-44.00
MEIS1Zfp28 22690-44.00
MK08Calr 12317-44.00
MK08Canx 12330-44.00
MK08Ccdc186 213993-44.00
MK08Crocc 230872-44.00
MK08Kcnab2 16498-44.00
MK08Mcrs1 51812-44.00
MK08Phpt1 75454-44.00
MK08Prkab2 108097-44.00
MK08Psmg1 56088-44.00
MK08Rbmx 19655-44.00
MK08Rit1 19769-44.00
MK08Tmem33 67878-44.00
MK08Tmf1 232286-44.00
MK08Zfp691 195522-44.00
MK10Calr 12317-44.00
MK10Canx 12330-44.00
MK10Ccdc186 213993-44.00
MK10Crocc 230872-44.00
MK10Kcnab2 16498-44.00
MK10Mcrs1 51812-44.00
MK10Phpt1 75454-44.00
MK10Prkab2 108097-44.00
MK10Psmg1 56088-44.00
MK10Rbmx 19655-44.00
MK10Rit1 19769-44.00
MK10Tmem33 67878-44.00
MK10Tmf1 232286-44.00
MK10Zfp691 195522-44.00
MSX11700021F05Rik 67851-44.00
MTF2Nlrp6 101613-44.00
MYBA2610042L04Rik 554327-44.00
MYBA4921524L21Rik 70901-44.00
MYBAE330034G19Rik 105418-44.00
MYBAEntpd2 12496-44.00
MYBAMogs 57377-44.00
MYBANdufa4 17992-44.00
MYBANudt8 66387-44.00
MYBAZmynd10 114602-44.00
MYCAtp6v1b2 11966-44.00
MYCChid1 68038-44.00
MYCCtu2 66965-44.00
MYCDdx55 67848-44.00
MYCDtx1 14357-44.00
MYCEnkur 71233-44.00
MYCGabarap 56486-44.00
MYCGuk1 14923-44.00
MYCIgf2r 16004-44.00
MYCImp3 102462-44.00
MYCLingo3 237403-44.00
MYCNhlrc1 105193-44.00
MYCParp3 235587-44.00
MYCRpl30 19946-44.00
MYCSmarca5 93762-44.00
MYCThrap3 230753-44.00
MYCNOciad1 68095-44.00
MYCNRack1 14694-44.00
MYOD1Cntfr 12804-44.00
MYOD1Ddb1 13194-44.00
MYOD1Eml3 225898-44.00
MYOD1Eml6 237711-44.00
MYOD1Eno1 13806-44.00
MYOD1Etfb 110826-44.00
MYOD1Fchsd2 207278-44.00
MYOD1Gm9949 225609-44.00
MYOD1Gpr180 58245-44.00
MYOD1Map3k6 53608-44.00
MYOD1Mapk12 29857-44.00
MYOD1Mical2 320878-44.00
MYOD1Ndufv3 78330-44.00
MYOD1Pnrc2 52830-44.00
MYOD1Ppia 268373-44.00
MYOD1Rnf215 71673-44.00
MYOD1Rpl23 65019-44.00
MYOD1Rpl26 19941-44.00
MYOD1Sez6 20370-44.00
MYOD1Slc39a10 227059-44.00
MYOD1Smyd5 232187-44.00
MYOD1Snrpc 20630-44.00
MYOD1Sox12 20667-44.00
MYOD1Spns1 73658-44.00
MYOD1Tmem62 96957-44.00
MYOD1Tomm22 223696-44.00
MYOD1Triap1 69076-44.00
MYOD1Tsku 244152-44.00
MYOD1Zfhx2 239102-44.00
MYOGBik 12124-44.00
MYOGCcdc117 104479-44.00
MYOGCd151 12476-44.00
MYOGCib3 234421-44.00
MYOGDnm2 13430-44.00
MYOGKlhl40 72330-44.00
MYOGMarch4 381270-44.00
MYOGMesdc1 80889-44.00
MYOGMir688 751542-44.00
MYOGNsmf 56876-44.00
MYOGPcbd1 13180-44.00
MYOGPgam1 18648-44.00
MYOGPknox1 18771-44.00
MYOGPlekhh1 211945-44.00
MYOGRad21 19357-44.00
MYOGScd4 329065-44.00
MYOGSema3e 20349-44.00
MYOGSlc10a4 231290-44.00
MYOGTprn 97031-44.00
MYOGTraf3ip2 103213-44.00
MYOGZbtb43 71834-44.00
NANOGA830018L16Rik 320492-44.00
NANOGDpcd 226162-44.00
NANOGEtf1 225363-44.00
NANOGGm14393 664987-44.00
NANOGGpm6b 14758-44.00
NANOGHoxd8 15437-44.00
NANOGMrps35 232536-44.00
NANOGNsd1 18193-44.00
NANOGRsbn1 229675-44.00
NANOGSlc13a5 237831-44.00
NANOGTead2 21677-44.00
NANOGTspan2 70747-44.00
NBNPrkab2 108097-44.00
NBNSult4a1 29859-44.00
NBNSyt5 53420-44.00
NBNTnni3 21954-44.00
NCOA2Lgmn 19141-44.00
NCOR1Adgrg6 215798-44.00
NCOR1Atat1 73242-44.00
NCOR1Dpp9 224897-44.00
NCOR1Leap2 259301-44.00
NCOR1Mup2 17841-44.00
NCOR1Slc25a20 57279-44.00
NCOR1Tst 22117-44.00
NCOR1Xpr1 19775-44.00
NCOR1Zfhx2 239102-44.00
NCOR2Dnmt3aos 100038522-44.00
NCOR2Dtymk 21915-44.00
NDF2Atp6v0a4 140494-44.00
NDF2Dcun1d1 114893-44.00
NDF2Rb1 19645-44.00
NELFAHspb1 15507-44.00
NELFBAdck1 72113-44.00
NELFBAph1b 208117-44.00
NELFBOsbpl6 99031-44.00
NELFBTimm22 56322-44.00
NELFBZfp605 675812-44.00
NFIBAnkrd50 99696-44.00
NFIBAtp5a1 11946-44.00
NFIBChd3os 80515-44.00
NFIBFyn 14360-44.00
NFIBGapdh 14433-44.00
NFIBIfrd2 15983-44.00
NFIBThbs3 21827-44.00
NFIBTial1 21843-44.00
NFIBWhamm 434204-44.00
NFYAAnkrd54 223690-44.00
NFYAParl 381038-44.00
NFYAPdk2 18604-44.00
NFYARapgef6 192786-44.00
NFYAZranb1 360216-44.00
NIPBLPes1 64934-44.00
NIPBLSema4b 20352-44.00
NKX25Myl2 17906-44.00
NKX25Nhlrc3 212114-44.00
NKX31Ctdp1 67655-44.00
NKX31Tm9sf3 107358-44.00
NKX61Mterf2 74238-44.00
NKX61Ugt2b37 112417-44.00
NOTC1Adarb2 94191-44.00
NPAS4Tiam2 24001-44.00
NR1D1Adgrf1 77596-44.00
NR1D1Borcs5 67774-44.00
NR1D1Cdk5rap2 214444-44.00
NR1D1Ctsb 13030-44.00
NR1D1Ddx41 72935-44.00
NR1D1Gpatch3 242691-44.00
NR1D1Ifrd2 15983-44.00
NR1D1Nelfa 24116-44.00
NR1D1Tbpl1 237336-44.00
NR1D1Thoc5 107829-44.00
NR1D1Usp12 22217-44.00
NR1D2B4galt3 57370-44.00
NR1D2Bpi 329547-44.00
NR1D2Ctc1 68964-44.00
NR1D2Nipbl 71175-44.00
NR1D2Pemt 18618-44.00
NR1D2R3hcc1l 52013-44.00
NR1D2Rabep1 54189-44.00
NR1D2Tdrkh 72634-44.00
NR1D2Ttc39b 69863-44.00
NR5A2Dok4 114255-44.00
NR5A2Enpep 13809-44.00
NR5A2Fam195a 68241-44.00
NR5A2Treh 58866-44.00
NR5A2Trim16 94092-44.00
NR6A1Pou6f1 19009-44.00
NUCKSAcss2 60525-44.00
NUCKSCrocc 230872-44.00
NUCKSFbxo42 213499-44.00
NUCKSSrsf4 57317-44.00
OGT1Adora2b 11541-44.00
OGT1Enc1 13803-44.00
OGT1Faim 23873-44.00
OGT1Gmeb1 56809-44.00
OGT1Pih1d1 68845-44.00
OGT1Polr2j 20022-44.00
OGT1Ppig 228005-44.00
OGT1Slc45a3 212980-44.00
OGT1Tox4 268741-44.00
OLIG21600002H07Rik 72016-44.00
OLIG2Cenph 26886-44.00
OLIG2Mrpl30 107734-44.00
P53Calhm2 72691-44.00
P53Drc7 330830-44.00
P53E230016K23Rik 100504464-44.00
P53Fam159a 545667-44.00
P53Fam174b 100038347-44.00
P53Fhod3 225288-44.00
P53Hgh1 59053-44.00
P53Impact 16210-44.00
P53Lars2 102436-44.00
P53Nudcd1 67429-44.00
P53Palm 18483-44.00
P53Ptges3 56351-44.00
P53Sfrp2 20319-44.00
P53Sox13 20668-44.00
P53Tnfrsf10b 21933-44.00
P53Utp14b 195434-44.00
P53Wwc2 52357-44.00
P53Zfp692 103836-44.00
PAX5Cacybp 12301-44.00
PAX5Def8 23854-44.00
PAX5Nup85 445007-44.00
PAX5Ppm1k 243382-44.00
PAX5Rab2b 76338-44.00
PAX5Strn 268980-44.00
PAX5Wdr81 192652-44.00
PAX6Ephb1 270190-44.00
PAX6Rap1gap2 380711-44.00
PAX6Scarf1 380713-44.00
PAXI1Ankrd46 68839-44.00
PAXI1Cactin 70312-44.00
PAXI1Ccr6 12458-44.00
PAXI1Fbxo8 50753-44.00
PAXI1Hist1h2ac 319164-44.00
PAXI1March3 320253-44.00
PAXI1Mob1a 232157-44.00
PAXI1Mycbp2 105689-44.00
PAXI1Nt5dc1 319638-44.00
PAXI1Ocel1 77090-44.00
PAXI1Pmvk 68603-44.00
PAXI1Prmt5 27374-44.00
PAXI1Rps16 20055-44.00
PAXI1Scamp5 56807-44.00
PAXI1Sft2d2 108735-44.00
PAXI1Ythdc1 231386-44.00
PER1Cbx8 30951-44.00
PER2Avpi1 69534-44.00
PER2C4b 12268-44.00
PER2Elovl1 54325-44.00
PER2Micall2 231830-44.00
PHF19Cacng4 54377-44.00
PHF19Trim27 19720-44.00
PIT1Cttnbp2nl 80281-44.00
PIT1Med27 68975-44.00
PITX1Rmnd5b 66089-44.00
PO2F2Ubc 22190-44.00
PO5F1Aadat 23923-44.00
PO5F1Acvr1c 269275-44.00
PO5F1Aig1 66253-44.00
PO5F1Arhgap26 71302-44.00
PO5F1Arl2 56327-44.00
PO5F1Asah1 11886-44.00
PO5F1Atad2b 320817-44.00
PO5F1Atf7ip2 75329-44.00
PO5F1B3glct 381694-44.00
PO5F1B3gnt5 108105-44.00
PO5F1BC107364 329716-44.00
PO5F1Btbd11 74007-44.00
PO5F1Ccdc28b 66264-44.00
PO5F1Cdk5 12568-44.00
PO5F1Cirbp 12696-44.00
PO5F1Clcn2 12724-44.00
PO5F1Creld2 76737-44.00
PO5F1Ctsd 13033-44.00
PO5F1Cul2 71745-44.00
PO5F1Dnajc8 68598-44.00
PO5F1Dram1 71712-44.00
PO5F1Ehmt2 110147-44.00
PO5F1Eif1 20918-44.00
PO5F1Eif2s1 13665-44.00
PO5F1Eif3b 27979-44.00
PO5F1Enkur 71233-44.00
PO5F1Ercc5 22592-44.00
PO5F1F2rl1 14063-44.00
PO5F1Fam185a 330050-44.00
PO5F1Fam227a 75729-44.00
PO5F1Fam46b 100342-44.00
PO5F1Fanci 208836-44.00
PO5F1Fjx1 14221-44.00
PO5F1Gabarap 56486-44.00
PO5F1Gli2 14633-44.00
PO5F1Glra2 237213-44.00
PO5F1Gm1673 381633-44.00
PO5F1Gm5820 545253-44.00
PO5F1Gmeb2 229004-44.00
PO5F1Gmip 78816-44.00
PO5F1Golt1b 66964-44.00
PO5F1Gpatch8 237943-44.00
PO5F1Gpd1l 333433-44.00
PO5F1Gtf2i 14886-44.00
PO5F1Hdhd3 72748-44.00
PO5F1Hist1h1d 14957-44.00
PO5F1Hist1h2bc 68024-44.00
PO5F1Hnrnpu 51810-44.00
PO5F1Hp1bp3 15441-44.00
PO5F1Ifitm3 66141-44.00
PO5F1Ifrd1 15982-44.00
PO5F1Inppl1 16332-44.00
PO5F1Ints3 229543-44.00
PO5F1Kdr 16542-44.00
PO5F1Kif23 71819-44.00
PO5F1Lad1 16763-44.00
PO5F1Lemd3 380664-44.00
PO5F1Lhx9 16876-44.00
PO5F1Lmbr1l 74775-44.00
PO5F1Mael 98558-44.00
PO5F1Man1a 17155-44.00
PO5F1Mdm1 17245-44.00
PO5F1Med1 19014-44.00
PO5F1Med12 59024-44.00
PO5F1Mgarp 67749-44.00
PO5F1Mprip 26936-44.00
PO5F1Mthfsd 234814-44.00
PO5F1Mtss1 211401-44.00
PO5F1Mybl1 17864-44.00
PO5F1Myc 17869-44.00
PO5F1Nap1l4 17955-44.00
PO5F1Necap1 67602-44.00
PO5F1Nfkb2 18034-44.00
PO5F1Nol6 230082-44.00
PO5F1Parva 57342-44.00
PO5F1Pi4k2b 67073-44.00
PO5F1Plk4 20873-44.00
PO5F1Ppp4r1l-ps 100043911-44.00
PO5F1Psma8 73677-44.00
PO5F1Pstk 214580-44.00
PO5F1Rab33b 19338-44.00
PO5F1Rab3b 69908-44.00
PO5F1Rad54b 623474-44.00
PO5F1Rasa1 218397-44.00
PO5F1Rplp0 11837-44.00
PO5F1Rsg1 76166-44.00
PO5F1Scg3 20255-44.00
PO5F1Setd6 66083-44.00
PO5F1Slc12a8 171286-44.00
PO5F1Slc25a37 67712-44.00
PO5F1Slc25a39 68066-44.00
PO5F1Smap1 98366-44.00
PO5F1Snord118 100216530-44.00
PO5F1Snrpd2 107686-44.00
PO5F1Stk11 20869-44.00
PO5F1Syndig1 433485-44.00
PO5F1Syt3 20981-44.00
PO5F1Tacc1 320165-44.00
PO5F1Tcaf2 232748-44.00
PO5F1Tcf4 21413-44.00
PO5F1Tmem100 67888-44.00
PO5F1Tmem9 66241-44.00
PO5F1Tpgs2 66648-44.00
PO5F1Tpmt 22017-44.00
PO5F1Triap1 69076-44.00
PO5F1Ube2v1 66589-44.00
PO5F1Vps50 73288-44.00
PO5F1Wsb1 78889-44.00
PO5F1Zbtb22 81630-44.00
PO5F1Zfp282 101095-44.00
PO5F1Zfp846 244721-44.00
PO5F1Zfp949 71640-44.00
PO5F1Zmiz2 52915-44.00
PO5F1Zyg11a 230590-44.00
PPARAArhgap11a 228482-44.00
PPARAKng2 385643-44.00
PPARGAgps 228061-44.00
PPARGAhcyl2 74340-44.00
PPARGAno6 105722-44.00
PPARGAp5s1 69596-44.00
PPARGApbb1 11785-44.00
PPARGArl2 56327-44.00
PPARGArmc10 67211-44.00
PPARGAsap3 230837-44.00
PPARGBtc 12223-44.00
PPARGC2cd2l 71764-44.00
PPARGCct8 12469-44.00
PPARGCggbp1 106143-44.00
PPARGChmp5 76959-44.00
PPARGChp1 56398-44.00
PPARGClpp 53895-44.00
PPARGCped1 214642-44.00
PPARGCpq 54381-44.00
PPARGD2hgdh 98314-44.00
PPARGD5Ertd579e 320661-44.00
PPARGDaam1 208846-44.00
PPARGDdt 13202-44.00
PPARGDnah6 330355-44.00
PPARGEif1b 68969-44.00
PPARGEnsa 56205-44.00
PPARGFa2h 338521-44.00
PPARGFchsd2 207278-44.00
PPARGFzd1 14362-44.00
PPARGGlmp 56700-44.00
PPARGGmds 218138-44.00
PPARGGxylt2 232313-44.00
PPARGHace1 209462-44.00
PPARGHif1an 319594-44.00
PPARGHist1h2ai 319191-44.00
PPARGIfit3b 667370-44.00
PPARGInpp5f 101490-44.00
PPARGInsig2 72999-44.00
PPARGKlhl7 52323-44.00
PPARGLgals12 56072-44.00
PPARGLrrc41 230654-44.00
PPARGMbnl3 171170-44.00
PPARGMecp2 17257-44.00
PPARGMed19 381379-44.00
PPARGMettl20 320204-44.00
PPARGOnecut3 246086-44.00
PPARGOsbpl8 237542-44.00
PPARGOtud7b 229603-44.00
PPARGP3h1 56401-44.00
PPARGPdzrn3 55983-44.00
PPARGPolr2a 20020-44.00
PPARGPrkca 18750-44.00
PPARGPrr7 432763-44.00
PPARGPtpn4 19258-44.00
PPARGPtpra 19262-44.00
PPARGRnf13 24017-44.00
PPARGRnf168 70238-44.00
PPARGRnf187 108660-44.00
PPARGRpl21 19933-44.00
PPARGRps26 27370-44.00
PPARGSec16b 89867-44.00
PPARGSelk 80795-44.00
PPARGSlc25a11 67863-44.00
PPARGSlk 20874-44.00
PPARGSlu7 193116-44.00
PPARGSnapc3 77634-44.00
PPARGSnx12 55988-44.00
PPARGStk38 106504-44.00
PPARGTex30 75623-44.00
PPARGThumpd3 14911-44.00
PPARGTmem110 69179-44.00
PPARGTomm6 66119-44.00
PPARGZc3h18 76014-44.00
PPARGZdhhc1 70796-44.00
PPARGZfp445 235682-44.00
PPARGZrsr1 22183-44.00
PPARGZscan26 432731-44.00
PRD14Hist1h2bb 319178-44.00
PRD14Tmem81 74626-44.00
PRDM4Emp1 13730-44.00
PRDM4Jak3 16453-44.00
PRDM4Med12 59024-44.00
PRGRAldh18a1 56454-44.00
PRGRAnkrd35 213121-44.00
PRGRBaiap2l1 66898-44.00
PRGRCbx7 52609-44.00
PRGRCd24a 12484-44.00
PRGRChd6 71389-44.00
PRGRCoro7 78885-44.00
PRGRCsnk2b 13001-44.00
PRGRDdhd2 72108-44.00
PRGRDnajc18 76594-44.00
PRGRDusp4 319520-44.00
PRGRFhad1 329977-44.00
PRGRGpr3 14748-44.00
PRGRHerpud2 80517-44.00
PRGRItgb3 16416-44.00
PRGRNek11 208583-44.00
PRGRParva 57342-44.00
PRGRRev3l 19714-44.00
PRGRSmap1 98366-44.00
PRGRSmim14 68552-44.00
PRGRTfap2b 21419-44.00
PRGRTia1 21841-44.00
PRGRTraf7 224619-44.00
PTF1ACd68 12514-44.00
PTF1ADhx29 218629-44.00
PTF1AHlf 217082-44.00
PTF1AJmjd8 72106-44.00
PTF1AKcnab3 16499-44.00
PTF1AParp16 214424-44.00
PTF1ASpin4 270624-44.00
PTF1ATef 21685-44.00
PTF1AUrod 22275-44.00
RAD21Ccpg1 72278-44.00
RAD21Fmnl3 22379-44.00
RAD21Grin2b 14812-44.00
RAD21Lrig2 269473-44.00
RAD21Mgme1 74528-44.00
RAD21Mmgt2 216829-44.00
RAD21Naaa 67111-44.00
RAD21Nmt2 18108-44.00
RAD21Scai 320271-44.00
RAD21Trpm5 56843-44.00
RAD21Wrap53 216853-44.00
RARAAbcd1 11666-44.00
RARAAcsl3 74205-44.00
RARAAkip1 57373-44.00
RARAArmc10 67211-44.00
RARACap1 12331-44.00
RARACdkl3 213084-44.00
RARACript 56724-44.00
RARACul3 26554-44.00
RARADysf 26903-44.00
RARAGlyat 107146-44.00
RARAIlk 16202-44.00
RARALsm3 67678-44.00
RARAMir1893 100316773-44.00
RARAMorc3 338467-44.00
RARANova2 384569-44.00
RARANsun6 74455-44.00
RARARasa1 218397-44.00
RARARhob 11852-44.00
RARAScai 320271-44.00
RARASfswap 231769-44.00
RARASpata5 57815-44.00
RARASuclg1 56451-44.00
RARATimeless 21853-44.00
RARATm6sf2 107770-44.00
RARATmem106c 380967-44.00
RARATtc27 74196-44.00
RARATubb6 67951-44.00
RARAVrk3 101568-44.00
RARAWnk1 232341-44.00
RARAZbed5 71970-44.00
RARAZbtb34 241311-44.00
RARAZfp420 233058-44.00
RARAZrsr1 22183-44.00
RARBAbca14 67928-44.00
RARBErcc1 13870-44.00
RARBInadl 12695-44.00
RARBMios 252875-44.00
RARBMlh3 217716-44.00
RARBUlk4 209012-44.00
RBBP5Abl2 11352-44.00
RBBP5B2m 12010-44.00
RBBP5B4galt4 56375-44.00
RBBP5Chn1 108699-44.00
RBBP5Ctc1 68964-44.00
RBBP5Dapk1 69635-44.00
RBBP5Ddx51 69663-44.00
RBBP5Exoc6 107371-44.00
RBBP5Exosc10 50912-44.00
RBBP5Gmps 229363-44.00
RBBP5Golga3 269682-44.00
RBBP5Hunk 26559-44.00
RBBP5Kdf1 69073-44.00
RBBP5Kpna1 16646-44.00
RBBP5Optn 71648-44.00
RBBP5Parp2 11546-44.00
RBBP5Phf23 78246-44.00
RBBP5Ppp2r1a 51792-44.00
RBBP5Prr14l 215476-44.00
RBBP5Rc3h1 381305-44.00
RBBP5Tpd52l2 66314-44.00
RBBP5Tpm4 326618-44.00
RBBP5Zfp280d 235469-44.00
RBBP5Zmynd8 228880-44.00
RBPJLComtd1 69156-44.00
RBPJLMettl9 59052-44.00
RBPJLTor4a 227612-44.00
RCOR3Afmid 71562-44.00
RCOR3Atf4 11911-44.00
RELBGbp3 55932-44.00
RELBIl1b 16176-44.00
RESTCalb1 12307-44.00
RFA2Kcna3 16491-44.00
RFX1Atpaf1 230649-44.00
RFX1Chkb 12651-44.00
RFX1Efcab14 230648-44.00
RFX1Fam212b 109050-44.00
RFX1Gdap1l1 228858-44.00
RFX1Gm44502 100134861-44.00
RFX1Stxbp5 78808-44.00
RFX1Ucp2 22228-44.00
RFX1Usp45 77593-44.00
RFX1Wiz 22404-44.00
RFX1Xrcc6 14375-44.00
RFX1Zdhhc24 70605-44.00
RING11810032O08Rik 66293-44.00
RING1Gm11992 626870-44.00
RING1Gripap1 54645-44.00
RING1Hgh1 59053-44.00
RING1Mrps34 79044-44.00
RING1Rxrg 20183-44.00
RING1Sh3bp2 24055-44.00
RING22810006K23Rik 72650-44.00
RING2Apoa1bp 246703-44.00
RING2Bmp8b 12164-44.00
RING2Car4 12351-44.00
RING2Casp8 12370-44.00
RING2Cmc1 67899-44.00
RING2Cyld 74256-44.00
RING2Dmrt2 226049-44.00
RING2Dnajc27 217378-44.00
RING2Ebna1bp2 69072-44.00
RING2Egr3 13655-44.00
RING2Epn1 13854-44.00
RING2Ezh1 14055-44.00
RING2Fam129a 63913-44.00
RING2Fam171b 241520-44.00
RING2Fam69c 240479-44.00
RING2Fhod3 225288-44.00
RING2Gadd45g 23882-44.00
RING2Gal3st1 53897-44.00
RING2Gm11992 626870-44.00
RING2Hgh1 59053-44.00
RING2Hoxa7 15404-44.00
RING2Hsd17b1 15485-44.00
RING2Ihh 16147-44.00
RING2Lama4 16775-44.00
RING2Larp1 73158-44.00
RING2Lpcat1 210992-44.00
RING2Map3k2 26405-44.00
RING2Matn3 17182-44.00
RING2Mir615 751557-44.00
RING2Nt5e 23959-44.00
RING2Nup85 445007-44.00
RING2Olfr734 258658-44.00
RING2Rnf17 30054-44.00
RING2Rprml 104582-44.00
RING2Rps24 20088-44.00
RING2Rspo2 239405-44.00
RING2Rxrg 20183-44.00
RING2Sh3bp2 24055-44.00
RING2Shox2 20429-44.00
RING2Slc35f1 215085-44.00
RING2Syce2 71846-44.00
RING2Taf6l 225895-44.00
RING2Tbc1d31 210544-44.00
RING2Tmem179b 67706-44.00
RING2Trappc10 216131-44.00
RING2Trim58 216781-44.00
RING2Tspan3 56434-44.00
RING2Tubg2 103768-44.00
RING2Twist2 13345-44.00
RING2Vps4a 116733-44.00
RING2Wiz 22404-44.00
RORGDhx33 216877-44.00
RORGGphn 268566-44.00
RORGHist1h4m 100041230-44.00
RORGHspd1 15510-44.00
RORGIst1 71955-44.00
RORGMfsd14b 66631-44.00
RORGPolr2e 66420-44.00
RORGScd2 20250-44.00
RPB1Ercc4 50505-44.00
RPB1Gm6034 547347-44.00
RPB1Kiz 228730-44.00
RPB1Mir23a 387216-44.00
RPB1Napsa 16541-44.00
RPB1Spata6 67946-44.00
RPB1Zfand2a 100494-44.00
RPB1Zfp871 208292-44.00
RUNX1Alkbh7 66400-44.00
RUNX1Cks2 66197-44.00
RUNX1Fam63b 235461-44.00
RUNX1Kdm5a 214899-44.00
RUNX1M6pr 17113-44.00
RUNX1Olfr374 258335-44.00
RUNX1Smarcd2 83796-44.00
RUNX1Sumf1 58911-44.00
RUNX1Ube2j2 140499-44.00
RUNX3Snx30 209131-44.00
RXRABcl9 77578-44.00
RXRACar5b 56078-44.00
RXRACdcp1 109332-44.00
RXRACdkl3 213084-44.00
RXRACilp2 68709-44.00
RXRADnmt3aos 100038522-44.00
RXRADram2 67171-44.00
RXRAElovl2 54326-44.00
RXRAFam162a 70186-44.00
RXRAFermt2 218952-44.00
RXRAGins4 109145-44.00
RXRAIno80 68142-44.00
RXRAKlf3 16599-44.00
RXRAKlhl10 66720-44.00
RXRAMospd3 68929-44.00
RXRAMrpl39 27393-44.00
RXRAOsbpl2 228983-44.00
RXRAPrelp 116847-44.00
RXRAPrkrip1 66801-44.00
RXRAPtp4a1 19243-44.00
RXRAQpct 70536-44.00
RXRARcn2 26611-44.00
RXRARfx2 19725-44.00
RXRASirpa 19261-44.00
RXRAStk38 106504-44.00
RXRASyn2 20965-44.00
RXRASzrd1 213491-44.00
RXRATcf7 21414-44.00
RXRATrib1 211770-44.00
RXRAU2surp 67958-44.00
RXRAUtp11l 67205-44.00
RXRAWfdc12 192200-44.00
RXRAZbtb7a 16969-44.00
RYBPFam188b 330323-44.00
RYBPGm11992 626870-44.00
RYBPGpr157 269604-44.00
RYBPHgh1 59053-44.00
RYBPMap3k2 26405-44.00
RYBPPdxp 57028-44.00
RYBPSh3bp1 20401-44.00
RYBPSh3bp2 24055-44.00
SALL4Hgh1 59053-44.00
SALL4Inppl1 16332-44.00
SALL4Map3k2 26405-44.00
SALL4Mrps34 79044-44.00
SALL4Nr1d1 217166-44.00
SALL4Pdxp 57028-44.00
SALL4Rxrg 20183-44.00
SALL4Sh3bp1 20401-44.00
SALL4Sh3bp2 24055-44.00
SETB1Nfxl1 100978-44.00
SIN3AAdgrl2 99633-44.00
SIN3ACdr2l 237988-44.00
SIN3ACoro1b 23789-44.00
SIN3ACreg1 433375-44.00
SIN3ADcaf6 74106-44.00
SIN3ADip2b 239667-44.00
SIN3AElovl5 68801-44.00
SIN3AExoc5 105504-44.00
SIN3AFhod3 225288-44.00
SIN3AGpr157 269604-44.00
SIN3AHgh1 59053-44.00
SIN3AHist1h4a 326619-44.00
SIN3AImpa2 114663-44.00
SIN3AIpmk 69718-44.00
SIN3AKpna1 16646-44.00
SIN3AMap3k2 26405-44.00
SIN3ANinj1 18081-44.00
SIN3ANuma1 101706-44.00
SIN3APawr 114774-44.00
SIN3APitpna 18738-44.00
SIN3APusl1 433813-44.00
SIN3APygb 110078-44.00
SIN3ARps24 20088-44.00
SIN3ASec22b 20333-44.00
SIN3ASmad7 17131-44.00
SIN3ASmim12 80284-44.00
SIN3ASuds3 71954-44.00
SIN3ATle3 21887-44.00
SIN3ATnfrsf25 85030-44.00
SIN3AUbxn2b 68053-44.00
SIN3AUbxn8 108159-44.00
SIN3AUhrf1bp1 224648-44.00
SIN3AZc2hc1a 67306-44.00
SIN3B2010109A12Rik 75610-44.00
SIN3BAtf4 11911-44.00
SIN3BBet1 12068-44.00
SIN3BChmp6 208092-44.00
SIN3BCpsf4l 52670-44.00
SIN3BDis3l2 208718-44.00
SIN3BDnaja3 83945-44.00
SIN3BGabpb2 213054-44.00
SIN3BGm11992 626870-44.00
SIN3BGripap1 54645-44.00
SIN3BPcbp4 59092-44.00
SIN3BPdcd7 50996-44.00
SIN3BPusl1 433813-44.00
SIN3BSh3bp2 24055-44.00
SIN3BSpata33 320869-44.00
SIN3BTusc3 80286-44.00
SIN3BWdr43 72515-44.00
SIR1Abhd17a 216169-44.00
SIR1Mknk1 17346-44.00
SIR1Nr2c2 22026-44.00
SIR1Phrf1 101471-44.00
SIR1Rnf19a 30945-44.00
SIR1Sec63 140740-44.00
SIR1Tarsl2 272396-44.00
SIR1Txn1 22166-44.00
SIR1Xrn1 24127-44.00
SIR6Mtfp1 67900-44.00
SIX1Mrpl20 66448-44.00
SMAD1Ppm1g 14208-44.00
SMAD1Rbm4b 66704-44.00
SMAD1Zfp738 408068-44.00
SMAD3Acadl 11363-44.00
SMAD3Chd6 71389-44.00
SMAD3Coq10a 210582-44.00
SMAD3Decr1 67460-44.00
SMAD3Dedd2 67379-44.00
SMAD3Igfbp2 16008-44.00
SMAD3Kif22 110033-44.00
SMAD3Lima1 65970-44.00
SMAD3Mir1905 100316808-44.00
SMAD3Mmgt2 216829-44.00
SMAD3Morf4l1 21761-44.00
SMAD3Oser1 66680-44.00
SMAD3Sephs2 20768-44.00
SMAD3Sphk1 20698-44.00
SMAD3Tdh 58865-44.00
SMAD3Vav2 22325-44.00
SMBT1Gtf3a 66596-44.00
SMBT1Man2c1 73744-44.00
SMBT1Ndfip2 76273-44.00
SMBT1Psmd3 22123-44.00
SMBT1Tmem260 218989-44.00
SMBT1Uqcr10 66152-44.00
SMBT1Wdyhv1 76773-44.00
SMC1A1700017G19Rik 100040882-44.00
SMC1ACbfa2t2 12396-44.00
SMC1ACcdc124 234388-44.00
SMC1ACmtm3 68119-44.00
SMC1AGm973 381260-44.00
SMC1AGpr3 14748-44.00
SMC1AHddc2 69692-44.00
SMC1AJunb 16477-44.00
SMC1ALbr 98386-44.00
SMC1AMageb3 17147-44.00
SMC1AMospd3 68929-44.00
SMC1ARdh5 19682-44.00
SMC1ARelt 320100-44.00
SMC1ARexo1 66932-44.00
SMC1ASlc9a5 277973-44.00
SMC1AVamp5 53620-44.00
SMC3Atp8b5 320571-44.00
SMC3Avpr1a 54140-44.00
SMC3Dcc 13176-44.00
SMC3Edem1 192193-44.00
SMC3Epha1 13835-44.00
SMC3Fam132a 67389-44.00
SMC3Homez 239099-44.00
SMC3Ift43 76411-44.00
SMC3Map3k4 26407-44.00
SMC3Nhlrc1 105193-44.00
SMC3Rbm14 56275-44.00
SMC3Sgpl1 20397-44.00
SMC3Tnfaip8l2 69769-44.00
SMC3Upk2 22269-44.00
SMC5Ap3d1 11776-44.00
SMC5Ddn 13199-44.00
SMC5Hspb9 75482-44.00
SMC5Trip11 109181-44.00
SMCA46330416G13Rik 230279-44.00
SMCA4Adprh 11544-44.00
SMCA4Chek2 50883-44.00
SMCA4Cyth1 19157-44.00
SMCA4D130043K22Rik 210108-44.00
SMCA4Dazap1 70248-44.00
SMCA4Dennd4a 102442-44.00
SMCA4Gcsh 68133-44.00
SMCA4Gls 14660-44.00
SMCA4H2afv 77605-44.00
SMCA4Ier2 15936-44.00
SMCA4Lasp1 16796-44.00
SMCA4Ltb 16994-44.00
SMCA4Lyrm5 67636-44.00
SMCA4Maml3 433586-44.00
SMCA4Mars 216443-44.00
SMCA4Mettl20 320204-44.00
SMCA4Minos1 433771-44.00
SMCA4Nipal3 74552-44.00
SMCA4Pip5kl1 227733-44.00
SMCA4Ppp2r1b 73699-44.00
SMCA4Prex1 277360-44.00
SMCA4Qtrtd1 106248-44.00
SMCA4Rbm14 56275-44.00
SMCA4Ruvbl1 56505-44.00
SMCA4Sept11 52398-44.00
SMCA4Slc25a51 230125-44.00
SMCA4Sncb 104069-44.00
SMCA4Sprr1a 20753-44.00
SMCA4Stard4 170459-44.00
SMCA4Tapbp 21356-44.00
SMCA4Tesk2 230661-44.00
SMCA4Tnfaip3 21929-44.00
SMCA4Trib1 211770-44.00
SMCA4Ube4b 63958-44.00
SMCA4Zfp36l2 12193-44.00
SMCA51110008L16Rik 66132-44.00
SMCA5Ap1s2 108012-44.00
SMCA5Appl2 216190-44.00
SMCA5Atg4d 235040-44.00
SMCA5Csde1 229663-44.00
SMCA5Ier3 15937-44.00
SMCA5Mob1b 68473-44.00
SMCA5Osgin2 209212-44.00
SMCA5Tirap 117149-44.00
SOX17Abhd14b 76491-44.00
SOX17Atrx 22589-44.00
SOX17Cryba2 12958-44.00
SOX17Dcaf17 75763-44.00
SOX17Diaph1 13367-44.00
SOX17Dot1l 208266-44.00
SOX17Gm973 381260-44.00
SOX17Isca1 69046-44.00
SOX17Mapkap1 227743-44.00
SOX17Nme1 18102-44.00
SOX17Nutm1 213765-44.00
SOX17Pdia3 14827-44.00
SOX17R74862 97423-44.00
SOX17Slc4a11 269356-44.00
SOX17Taf5 226182-44.00
SOX22700094K13Rik 72657-44.00
SOX2Anp32e 66471-44.00
SOX2Armc10 67211-44.00
SOX2Atp6v1b2 11966-44.00
SOX2Boll 75388-44.00
SOX2Cdc23 52563-44.00
SOX2Chka 12660-44.00
SOX2Cklf 75458-44.00
SOX2Cmss1 66497-44.00
SOX2Cnnm1 83674-44.00
SOX2Derl3 70377-44.00
SOX2Dtx1 14357-44.00
SOX2Eml6 237711-44.00
SOX2Enkur 71233-44.00
SOX2Erbb2ip 59079-44.00
SOX2Exoc6b 75914-44.00
SOX2Fbxo22 71999-44.00
SOX2Fbxw5 30839-44.00
SOX2Foxn2 14236-44.00
SOX2Gabarap 56486-44.00
SOX2Gpx1 14775-44.00
SOX2Guk1 14923-44.00
SOX2Hcfc2 67933-44.00
SOX2Hist1h2bb 319178-44.00
SOX2Isy1 57905-44.00
SOX2Lrrn4 320974-44.00
SOX2Mat2b 108645-44.00
SOX2Mfsd14b 66631-44.00
SOX2Micall2 231830-44.00
SOX2Park7 57320-44.00
SOX2Parva 57342-44.00
SOX2Pitrm1 69617-44.00
SOX2Pnrc1 108767-44.00
SOX2Ppp1r12b 329251-44.00
SOX2Smad4 17128-44.00
SOX2Snord118 100216530-44.00
SOX2Wrap53 216853-44.00
SOX2Zdhhc5 228136-44.00
SOX2Zfp668 244219-44.00
SOX3Eif4h 22384-44.00
SPI12310033P09Rik 67862-44.00
SPI14930513N10Rik 319960-44.00
SPI1Aarsd1 69684-44.00
SPI1Abcc4 239273-44.00
SPI1Abi3 66610-44.00
SPI1Abtb1 80283-44.00
SPI1Actr1b 226977-44.00
SPI1Adgre4 52614-44.00
SPI1Adrbk2 320129-44.00
SPI1Afmid 71562-44.00
SPI1Agpat9 231510-44.00
SPI1Aldh9a1 56752-44.00
SPI1Ap2a1 11771-44.00
SPI1Ap4b1 67489-44.00
SPI1Ap5s1 69596-44.00
SPI1Arhgap32 330914-44.00
SPI1Arid5a 214855-44.00
SPI1Armc2 213402-44.00
SPI1Arpin 70420-44.00
SPI1Arsg 74008-44.00
SPI1Atf4 11911-44.00
SPI1Atp6v1d 73834-44.00
SPI1Atp8b2 54667-44.00
SPI1Atxn3 110616-44.00
SPI1AW549877 106064-44.00
SPI1B230219D22Rik 78521-44.00
SPI1B3galnt1 26879-44.00
SPI1Bard1 12021-44.00
SPI1BC025920 268319-44.00
SPI1Bclaf1 72567-44.00
SPI1Bsdc1 100383-44.00
SPI1Bsx 244813-44.00
SPI1Btnl2 547431-44.00
SPI1C5ar1 12273-44.00
SPI1Cacnb3 12297-44.00
SPI1Ccdc158 320696-44.00
SPI1Ccr1 12768-44.00
SPI1Cd300e 217306-44.00
SPI1Cd300ld3 382551-44.00
SPI1Cd302 66205-44.00
SPI1Cdk1 12534-44.00
SPI1Cebpzos 68554-44.00
SPI1Cela3b 67868-44.00
SPI1Clu 12759-44.00
SPI1Clybl 69634-44.00
SPI1Cmtm8 70031-44.00
SPI1Cntrl 26920-44.00
SPI1Cox7a1 12865-44.00
SPI1Ctnna1 12385-44.00
SPI1Cxcl17 232983-44.00
SPI1Cyb561 13056-44.00
SPI1Cyb561d1 72023-44.00
SPI1Cyb5r3 109754-44.00
SPI1Cyfip2 76884-44.00
SPI1Dazap2 23994-44.00
SPI1Ddr1 12305-44.00
SPI1Ddx11 320209-44.00
SPI1Dennd4b 229541-44.00
SPI1Det1 76375-44.00
SPI1Dirc2 224132-44.00
SPI1Dnajc10 66861-44.00
SPI1Dok2 13449-44.00
SPI1Dph7 67228-44.00
SPI1Efcab12 212516-44.00
SPI1Eif4ebp2 13688-44.00
SPI1Entpd1 12495-44.00
SPI1Eps15 13858-44.00
SPI1Etaa1 68145-44.00
SPI1F630111L10Rik 320463-44.00
SPI1Fam20b 215015-44.00
SPI1Fam60a 56306-44.00
SPI1Fam63b 235461-44.00
SPI1Fchsd2 207278-44.00
SPI1Fktn 246179-44.00
SPI1Foxp4 74123-44.00
SPI1Fut11 73068-44.00
SPI1Galc 14420-44.00
SPI1Gart 14450-44.00
SPI1Gdpd5 233552-44.00
SPI1Ggcx 56316-44.00
SPI1Gmcl1 23885-44.00
SPI1Gmnn 57441-44.00
SPI1Gpr108 78308-44.00
SPI1Gpr150 238725-44.00
SPI1Gprin3 243385-44.00
SPI1Gspt1 14852-44.00
SPI1Gstm1 14862-44.00
SPI1Gys1 14936-44.00
SPI1H2-DMa 14998-44.00
SPI1H6pd 100198-44.00
SPI1Hck 15162-44.00
SPI1Hdac1 433759-44.00
SPI1Hsd3b7 101502-44.00
SPI1Ier5 15939-44.00
SPI1Ifit1bl1 667373-44.00
SPI1Il27 246779-44.00
SPI1Irak2 108960-44.00
SPI1Isy1 57905-44.00
SPI1Itga2b 16399-44.00
SPI1Jak1 16451-44.00
SPI1Kcnk6 52150-44.00
SPI1Khdrbs1 20218-44.00
SPI1Kif2c 73804-44.00
SPI1Klhl3 100503085-44.00
SPI1Klhl42 232539-44.00
SPI1Klrg2 74253-44.00
SPI1Kpna2 16647-44.00
SPI1Lats2 50523-44.00
SPI1Ldhc 16833-44.00
SPI1Lima1 65970-44.00
SPI1Limk1 16885-44.00
SPI1Lmbrd1 68421-44.00
SPI1Lrch1 380916-44.00
SPI1Lrpprc 72416-44.00
SPI1Lrrc23 16977-44.00
SPI1Lrrn4cl 68852-44.00
SPI1Lsm12 268490-44.00
SPI1Ltv1 353258-44.00
SPI1Lyzl4 69032-44.00
SPI1Man2c1 73744-44.00
SPI1March8 71779-44.00
SPI1Mbip 217588-44.00
SPI1Mbtd1 103537-44.00
SPI1Mcm3 17215-44.00
SPI1Mdm1 17245-44.00
SPI1Me2 107029-44.00
SPI1Mef2a 17258-44.00
SPI1Mfsd7b 226844-44.00
SPI1Mill2 243864-44.00
SPI1Mir1907 100316685-44.00
SPI1Mir688 751542-44.00
SPI1Mmp27 234911-44.00
SPI1Mospd3 68929-44.00
SPI1Mpc2 70456-44.00
SPI1Mrpl1 94061-44.00
SPI1Msto1 229524-44.00
SPI1Myo6 17920-44.00
SPI1Naif1 71254-44.00
SPI1Nbeal2 235627-44.00
SPI1Nckipsd 80987-44.00
SPI1Ndufb4 68194-44.00
SPI1Nop14 75416-44.00
SPI1Nr2c2 22026-44.00
SPI1Nt5c3 107569-44.00
SPI1Olfr460 258381-44.00
SPI1Oser1 66680-44.00
SPI1P2ry14 140795-44.00
SPI1Paqr4 76498-44.00
SPI1Pcmt1 18537-44.00
SPI1Pcmtd1 319263-44.00
SPI1Pdf 68023-44.00
SPI1Pip5k1b 18719-44.00
SPI1Plek2 27260-44.00
SPI1Plekha2 83436-44.00
SPI1Plxna2 18845-44.00
SPI1Pold2 18972-44.00
SPI1Polrmt 216151-44.00
SPI1Pou2f1 18986-44.00
SPI1Ppp1r18 76448-44.00
SPI1Ppp1r3f 54646-44.00
SPI1Ppp2r5b 225849-44.00
SPI1Prcc 94315-44.00
SPI1Prkacb 18749-44.00
SPI1Prmt3 71974-44.00
SPI1Ptafr 19204-44.00
SPI1Ptbp1 19205-44.00
SPI1Pycard 66824-44.00
SPI1Rab3d 19340-44.00
SPI1Rab40c 224624-44.00
SPI1Rabep2 70314-44.00
SPI1Rad21 19357-44.00
SPI1Rangap1 19387-44.00
SPI1Rbm15 229700-44.00
SPI1Rbm39 170791-44.00
SPI1Rbm5 83486-44.00
SPI1Rdx 19684-44.00
SPI1Rfx2 19725-44.00
SPI1Rgmb 68799-44.00
SPI1Rhof 23912-44.00
SPI1Rnf19a 30945-44.00
SPI1Ropn1l 252967-44.00
SPI1Rph3a 19894-44.00
SPI1Rprd2 75137-44.00
SPI1Rps12 20042-44.00
SPI1Rps6ka4 56613-44.00
SPI1Rrn3 106298-44.00
SPI1Rtca 66368-44.00
SPI1S1pr2 14739-44.00
SPI1Saraf 67887-44.00
SPI1Sars 20226-44.00
SPI1Sat1 20229-44.00
SPI1Scaf8 106583-44.00
SPI1Scarb1 20778-44.00
SPI1Slc20a2 20516-44.00
SPI1Slc39a13 68427-44.00
SPI1Slc44a2 68682-44.00
SPI1Slc8b1 170756-44.00
SPI1Slk 20874-44.00
SPI1Smim15 75616-44.00
SPI1Snord22 100127111-44.00
SPI1Sorbs3 20410-44.00
SPI1Sptan1 20740-44.00
SPI1Srgap3 259302-44.00
SPI1Srrm2 75956-44.00
SPI1Stc2 20856-44.00
SPI1Strada 72149-44.00
SPI1Strn 268980-44.00
SPI1Stub1 56424-44.00
SPI1Sun3 194974-44.00
SPI1Tada2b 231151-44.00
SPI1Taf6l 225895-44.00
SPI1Tbc1d8b 245638-44.00
SPI1Tef 21685-44.00
SPI1Tgm1 21816-44.00
SPI1Tmbim6 110213-44.00
SPI1Tmed1 17083-44.00
SPI1Tmem109 68539-44.00
SPI1Tmem154 320782-44.00
SPI1Tmem170 66817-44.00
SPI1Tmem179b 67706-44.00
SPI1Tmem198b 73827-44.00
SPI1Tmem26 327766-44.00
SPI1Tmem40 94346-44.00
SPI1Traf3 22031-44.00
SPI1Trim44 80985-44.00
SPI1Triobp 110253-44.00
SPI1Tspo2 70026-44.00
SPI1Ttc25 74407-44.00
SPI1Ttc30a2 620631-44.00
SPI1Txnl1 53382-44.00
SPI1Ube3c 100763-44.00
SPI1Ubl7 69459-44.00
SPI1Ubr2 224826-44.00
SPI1Urb1 207932-44.00
SPI1Usb1 101985-44.00
SPI1Usp42 76800-44.00
SPI1Uxs1 67883-44.00
SPI1Vezt 215008-44.00
SPI1Vps29 56433-44.00
SPI1Wbp1l 226178-44.00
SPI1Wbscr22 66138-44.00
SPI1Wdfy3 72145-44.00
SPI1Wdr33 74320-44.00
SPI1Wdr41 218460-44.00
SPI1Wdr92 103784-44.00
SPI1Xpo7 65246-44.00
SPI1Zcchc11 230594-44.00
SPI1Zcchc7 319885-44.00
SPI1Zfp277 246196-44.00
SPI1Zfp316 54201-44.00
SPI1Zfp36 22695-44.00
SPI1Zfp37 22696-44.00
SPI1Zfp458 238690-44.00
SPI1Zfp54 22712-44.00
SPI1Zfp553 233887-44.00
SPI1Zfp58 238693-44.00
SPI1Zfp668 244219-44.00
SPI1Zfp974 73430-44.00
SPI1Zmynd8 228880-44.00
SPT5H1700010I14Rik 66931-44.00
SPT5HB3gnt5 108105-44.00
SPT5HCar13 71934-44.00
SPT5HClpx 270166-44.00
SPT5HCtsa 19025-44.00
SPT5HEfr3a 76740-44.00
SPT5HExoc6 107371-44.00
SPT5HGamt 14431-44.00
SPT5HGsap 212167-44.00
SPT5HHspb1 15507-44.00
SPT5HIft57 73916-44.00
SPT5HIl10 16153-44.00
SPT5HIzumo4 71564-44.00
SPT5HJarid2 16468-44.00
SPT5HKptn 70394-44.00
SPT5HMir1192 100316672-44.00
SPT5HPpm1d 53892-44.00
SPT5HPrickle3 54630-44.00
SPT5HPrim1 19075-44.00
SPT5HRbm12b1 72397-44.00
SPT5HRic8b 237422-44.00
SPT5HRit1 19769-44.00
SPT5HRpl30 19946-44.00
SPT5HSetx 269254-44.00
SPT5HTbc1d9b 76795-44.00
SPT5HTmub2 72053-44.00
SPT5HUsp20 74270-44.00
SPT5HVav1 22324-44.00
SPT5HZbtb12 193736-44.00
SPT6HDapk2 13143-44.00
SPT6HDdn 13199-44.00
SPT6HWbscr27 79565-44.00
SRFGtf3a 66596-44.00
SRFHaus8 76478-44.00
SRFMyo1b 17912-44.00
SRFPpp2r5e 26932-44.00
SRFRnf20 109331-44.00
SRFSept2 18000-44.00
SRFTcf3 21423-44.00
SRFWdr13 73447-44.00
SRSF2Calm1 12313-44.00
STA5AAnxa5 11747-44.00
STA5AAppl2 216190-44.00
STA5ABptf 207165-44.00
STA5ACarnmt1 67383-44.00
STA5ACbx4 12418-44.00
STA5ACdv3 321022-44.00
STA5ACmc1 67899-44.00
STA5ACox6a1 12861-44.00
STA5AD17Wsu92e 224647-44.00
STA5AD330041H03Rik 654822-44.00
STA5ADysf 26903-44.00
STA5AEi24 13663-44.00
STA5AIft43 76411-44.00
STA5AKif16b 16558-44.00
STA5AKlc3 232943-44.00
STA5ALdlrad4 52662-44.00
STA5AMbd6 110962-44.00
STA5ANepro 212547-44.00
STA5AOsbpl7 71240-44.00
STA5APias1 56469-44.00
STA5ASerinc5 218442-44.00
STA5ATdg 21665-44.00
STA5ATesk2 230661-44.00
STA5ATnrc6a 233833-44.00
STA5ATrim37 68729-44.00
STA5AXpot 73192-44.00
STA5B9930012K11Rik 268759-44.00
STA5BBptf 207165-44.00
STA5BCbx4 12418-44.00
STA5BCdv3 321022-44.00
STA5BCst3 13010-44.00
STA5BEi24 13663-44.00
STA5BFbxl4 269514-44.00
STA5BGgps1 14593-44.00
STA5BGlis1 230587-44.00
STA5BGolga3 269682-44.00
STA5BIft27 67042-44.00
STA5BIft43 76411-44.00
STA5BIl9 16198-44.00
STA5BLdlrad4 52662-44.00
STA5BMbd6 110962-44.00
STA5BMettl20 320204-44.00
STA5BMettl9 59052-44.00
STA5BMrps33 14548-44.00
STA5BMtx2 53375-44.00
STA5BNepro 212547-44.00
STA5BPlscr1 22038-44.00
STA5BPolr2a 20020-44.00
STA5BPpm1d 53892-44.00
STA5BPpp2r1b 73699-44.00
STA5BPum2 80913-44.00
STA5BPydc3 100033459-44.00
STA5BRps20 67427-44.00
STA5BSerinc5 218442-44.00
STA5BSlc7a11 26570-44.00
STA5BSlc9a9 331004-44.00
STA5BTctex1d2 66061-44.00
STA5BVipas39 104799-44.00
STA5BZc3h7b 20286-44.00
STA5BZfp65 235907-44.00
STAT1Akna 100182-44.00
STAT1Atl3 109168-44.00
STAT1Cramp1l 57354-44.00
STAT1Crebzf 233490-44.00
STAT1Gnb1l 13972-44.00
STAT1H2afv 77605-44.00
STAT1Hnrnpa0 77134-44.00
STAT1Ino80 68142-44.00
STAT1Miip 28010-44.00
STAT1Nelfa 24116-44.00
STAT1Pelp1 75273-44.00
STAT1Zfp317 244713-44.00
STAT2Mettl18 69962-44.00
STAT2Slc2a1 20525-44.00
STAT32610005L07Rik 381598-44.00
STAT39130023H24Rik 100043133-44.00
STAT3Adal 75894-44.00
STAT3Ankrd26 232339-44.00
STAT3Ankrd46 68839-44.00
STAT3Arrdc4 66412-44.00
STAT3Aunip 69885-44.00
STAT3BC023829 236848-44.00
STAT3Bcat2 12036-44.00
STAT3Boll 75388-44.00
STAT3Btg1 12226-44.00
STAT3Cc2d1b 319965-44.00
STAT3Ccr4 12773-44.00
STAT3Clybl 69634-44.00
STAT3Cnot8 69125-44.00
STAT3Cpm 70574-44.00
STAT3Ddx41 72935-44.00
STAT3Dedd2 67379-44.00
STAT3Dnmt1 13433-44.00
STAT3Espl1 105988-44.00
STAT3Fdps 110196-44.00
STAT3Gm13212 433801-44.00
STAT3Gm38525 102640171-44.00
STAT3Gss 14854-44.00
STAT3H2-D1 14964-44.00
STAT3Hcfc1 15161-44.00
STAT3Hilpda 69573-44.00
STAT3Hnrnpul1 232989-44.00
STAT3Hspa4 15525-44.00
STAT3Hspa5 14828-44.00
STAT3Ifi204 15951-44.00
STAT3Maff 17133-44.00
STAT3Mboat1 218121-44.00
STAT3Nlrp1b 637515-44.00
STAT3Oas3 246727-44.00
STAT3Otud7b 229603-44.00
STAT3Pank2 74450-44.00
STAT3Paqr3 231474-44.00
STAT3Parp11 101187-44.00
STAT3Pbxip1 229534-44.00
STAT3Pex1 71382-44.00
STAT3Pfkl 18641-44.00
STAT3Plscr1 22038-44.00
STAT3Ppan 235036-44.00
STAT3Ppp1r7 66385-44.00
STAT3Prdx1 18477-44.00
STAT3Prr14l 215476-44.00
STAT3Psmc6 67089-44.00
STAT3Rasal3 320484-44.00
STAT3Rchy1 68098-44.00
STAT3Rft1 328370-44.00
STAT3Rpl5 100503670-44.00
STAT3Sap18 20220-44.00
STAT3Sntb2 20650-44.00
STAT3Sv2a 64051-44.00
STAT3Syngr2 20973-44.00
STAT3Tep1 21745-44.00
STAT3Tmem18 211986-44.00
STAT3Trim30b 244183-44.00
STAT3Txnl4b 234723-44.00
STAT3Ube2e1 22194-44.00
STAT3Ube2q2 109161-44.00
STAT3Zfp458 238690-44.00
STAT3Zfp951 626391-44.00
STAT4Arfip2 76932-44.00
STAT4Fzr1 56371-44.00
STAT4Hmha1 70719-44.00
STAT4Micu1 216001-44.00
STAT4Tusc1 69136-44.00
STAT4Zfp69 381549-44.00
STAT6Ccdc61 232933-44.00
STAT6Fgfr1op2 67529-44.00
STAT6Lsm4 50783-44.00
STAT6Mtmr3 74302-44.00
STAT6Plxnd1 67784-44.00
STAT6Ptov1 84113-44.00
STAT6Samhd1 56045-44.00
STAT6Txndc9 98258-44.00
SUHFdft1 14137-44.00
SUHFth1 14319-44.00
SUHGgact 223267-44.00
SUHHist1h4b 326620-44.00
SUHHnrnpk 15387-44.00
SUHTipin 66131-44.00
SUHTmem167b 67495-44.00
SUHWbp2 22378-44.00
SUZ129330182L06Rik 231014-44.00
SUZ12Adamts10 224697-44.00
SUZ12Adcyap1r1 11517-44.00
SUZ12Adgra2 78560-44.00
SUZ12Aldh5a1 214579-44.00
SUZ12Armc2 213402-44.00
SUZ12Atp6v1c2 68775-44.00
SUZ12Car11 12348-44.00
SUZ12Chd3os 80515-44.00
SUZ12Clcn4 12727-44.00
SUZ12Cldn6 54419-44.00
SUZ12Coch 12810-44.00
SUZ12Colgalt2 269132-44.00
SUZ12Dlk1 13386-44.00
SUZ12Dnmt3a 13435-44.00
SUZ12Dock3 208869-44.00
SUZ12Dpysl4 26757-44.00
SUZ12Emx1 13796-44.00
SUZ12Foxp2 114142-44.00
SUZ12Hes2 15206-44.00
SUZ12Hlf 217082-44.00
SUZ12Hs6st3 50787-44.00
SUZ12Htr2a 15558-44.00
SUZ12Igfbp3 16009-44.00
SUZ12Irf4 16364-44.00
SUZ12Itga3 16400-44.00
SUZ12Klc3 232943-44.00
SUZ12Lgi3 213469-44.00
SUZ12Lrrc26 227618-44.00
SUZ12Mmp25 240047-44.00
SUZ12Mt1 17748-44.00
SUZ12Nat8l 269642-44.00
SUZ12Nbl1 17965-44.00
SUZ12Nell2 54003-44.00
SUZ12Osr1 23967-44.00
SUZ12Pcdhb3 93874-44.00
SUZ12Pde4b 18578-44.00
SUZ12Pkdcc 106522-44.00
SUZ12Pkia 18767-44.00
SUZ12Pla2g16 225845-44.00
SUZ12Plekhg6 213522-44.00
SUZ12Prnp 19122-44.00
SUZ12Prph 19132-44.00
SUZ12Ptrf 19285-44.00
SUZ12Rnf144a 108089-44.00
SUZ12Rtn4r 65079-44.00
SUZ12Shcbp1l 71836-44.00
SUZ12Sncb 104069-44.00
SUZ12Specc1 432572-44.00
SUZ12Wnt4 22417-44.00
TAF1Msh4 55993-44.00
TAF1Nomo1 211548-44.00
TAF1Psmd11 69077-44.00
TAF1Ube3b 117146-44.00
TAF3BC051628 332713-44.00
TAF3Cpq 54381-44.00
TAF3Crebrf 77128-44.00
TAF3Cxadr 13052-44.00
TAF3Golt1b 66964-44.00
TAF3Grn 14824-44.00
TAF3Grpel1 17713-44.00
TAF3Gsto1 14873-44.00
TAF3H2-D1 14964-44.00
TAF3Hsd17b10 15108-44.00
TAF3Hspa8 15481-44.00
TAF3Kif14 381293-44.00
TAF3Kmt2d 381022-44.00
TAF3Maf1 68877-44.00
TAF3Mir295 100049713-44.00
TAF3Mum1l1 245631-44.00
TAF3Nudt14 66174-44.00
TAF3Phkg2 68961-44.00
TAF3Pitrm1 69617-44.00
TAF3Rfx1 19724-44.00
TAF3Rnf32 56874-44.00
TAF3S1pr4 13611-44.00
TAF3Sik3 70661-44.00
TAF3Slc35f5 74150-44.00
TAF3Tesk2 230661-44.00
TAF3Tvp23b 67510-44.00
TAF3Zfp692 103836-44.00
TAF7L4933427G17Rik 74466-44.00
TAF7LAga 11593-44.00
TAF7LAtp6v0d1 11972-44.00
TAF7LAU019990 767814-44.00
TAF7LBC021614 225884-44.00
TAF7LCdk17 237459-44.00
TAF7LCdk20 105278-44.00
TAF7LCnih4 98417-44.00
TAF7LGrina 66168-44.00
TAF7LIfi47 15953-44.00
TAF7LLats2 50523-44.00
TAF7LOtub2 68149-44.00
TAF7LPpa1 67895-44.00
TAF7LPsmc4 23996-44.00
TAF7LSafb 224903-44.00
TAF7LTgfbr1 21812-44.00
TAF7LTmem115 56395-44.00
TAF7LUsp4 22258-44.00
TAF7LWipf1 215280-44.00
TAL1Lyl1 17095-44.00
TAL1Parl 381038-44.00
TBP4930579G24Rik 75939-44.00
TBPAjuba 16475-44.00
TBPAraf 11836-44.00
TBPCep112 76380-44.00
TBPCnih4 98417-44.00
TBPCrtc2 74343-44.00
TBPCytl1 231162-44.00
TBPEda 13607-44.00
TBPEmc4 68032-44.00
TBPFam131b 76156-44.00
TBPHsf1 15499-44.00
TBPMif 17319-44.00
TBPNufip1 27275-44.00
TBPPhkg2 68961-44.00
TBPPip4k2a 18718-44.00
TBPPolr2f 69833-44.00
TBPSap18b 100041953-44.00
TBPSema7a 20361-44.00
TBPSirt2 64383-44.00
TBPSnrnp35 76167-44.00
TBPTmem60 212090-44.00
TBPTriqk 208820-44.00
TBPZmym6 100177-44.00
TBX21Fhl3 14201-44.00
TBX21Lactb 80907-44.00
TBX21Nrg4 83961-44.00
TBX21Rbm19 74111-44.00
TBX21Unc13a 382018-44.00
TBX21Zfp641 239652-44.00
TBX3Bmp2 12156-44.00
TBX3Cfap97 66756-44.00
TBX3Eif2ak3 13666-44.00
TBX3Map7 17761-44.00
TBX3Narf 67608-44.00
TBX3Plekhg2 101497-44.00
TBX3Rbpms2 71973-44.00
TBX3Rev3l 19714-44.00
TBX3Rhbdl1 214951-44.00
TBX3Slc18a1 110877-44.00
TBX3Smg5 229512-44.00
TBX5Cdk19 78334-44.00
TBX5Fto 26383-44.00
TBX5Fubp1 51886-44.00
TBX5Mboat1 218121-44.00
TBX5Mir877 100124459-44.00
TBX5Oplah 75475-44.00
TBX5Rab3a 19339-44.00
TBX5Snhg11 319317-44.00
TBX5Ube2l6 56791-44.00
TCF73110062M04Rik 78412-44.00
TCF7Agl 77559-44.00
TCF7Ap1ar 211556-44.00
TCF7Arnt 11863-44.00
TCF7Atp5a1 11946-44.00
TCF7Exosc10 50912-44.00
TCF7Fam32a 67922-44.00
TCF7Hint3 66847-44.00
TCF7Inca1 103844-44.00
TCF7Ints1 68510-44.00
TCF7Lima1 65970-44.00
TCF7Lmbrd1 68421-44.00
TCF7Mmp14 17387-44.00
TCF7Nfya 18044-44.00
TCF7Polr2e 66420-44.00
TCF7Psmd5 66998-44.00
TCF7Pycr1 209027-44.00
TCF7Qk 19317-44.00
TCF7Raly 19383-44.00
TCF7Sfswap 231769-44.00
TCF7Spcs3 76687-44.00
TCF7Spdl1 70385-44.00
TCF7Srp54a 24067-44.00
TCF7Tor1aip2 240832-44.00
TCF7Zfp410 52708-44.00
TCF7Zfp619 70227-44.00
TCF7Zrsr2 22184-44.00
TEAD4Fam188b 330323-44.00
TEAD4Klhl30 70788-44.00
TEAD4Osbpl3 71720-44.00
TEAD4Sh3bp2 24055-44.00
TET11700020N01Rik 67692-44.00
TET11700021F07Rik 72221-44.00
TET13110009E18Rik 73103-44.00
TET13110062M04Rik 78412-44.00
TET14931429P17Rik 70971-44.00
TET1Abhd18 269423-44.00
TET1Ahdc1 230793-44.00
TET1Ahnak 66395-44.00
TET1Arid1b 239985-44.00
TET1Atp7b 11979-44.00
TET1Clcn4 12727-44.00
TET1Cmip 74440-44.00
TET1Det1 76375-44.00
TET1Dlg1 13383-44.00
TET1Fndc5 384061-44.00
TET1Frmd6 319710-44.00
TET1Gdap1l1 228858-44.00
TET1Gfpt2 14584-44.00
TET1Gpatch11 53951-44.00
TET1Hbs1l 56422-44.00
TET1Herc6 67138-44.00
TET1Hpgd 15446-44.00
TET1Htr2a 15558-44.00
TET1Ict1 68572-44.00
TET1Kcnj3 16519-44.00
TET1Klf3 16599-44.00
TET1Klhdc8a 213417-44.00
TET1Ldlr 16835-44.00
TET1Lef1 16842-44.00
TET1Ly6e 17069-44.00
TET1Mapkap1 227743-44.00
TET1Mcu 215999-44.00
TET1Mertk 17289-44.00
TET1Msh6 17688-44.00
TET1Mybl1 17864-44.00
TET1Ncoa7 211329-44.00
TET1Ndrg1 17988-44.00
TET1Nov 18133-44.00
TET1P4ha2 18452-44.00
TET1Pbx3 18516-44.00
TET1Pdgfb 18591-44.00
TET1Pfkfb3 170768-44.00
TET1Pih1d1 68845-44.00
TET1Ppm1l 242083-44.00
TET1Ptprs 19280-44.00
TET1Rela 19697-44.00
TET1S1pr2 14739-44.00
TET1Serf1 20365-44.00
TET1Sh3gl2 20404-44.00
TET1Ska2 66140-44.00
TET1Skap1 78473-44.00
TET1Sorbs2 234214-44.00
TET1Strap 20901-44.00
TET1Suv420h2 232811-44.00
TET1Syvn1 74126-44.00
TET1Tbc1d8b 245638-44.00
TET1Tbx4 21387-44.00
TET1Trip12 14897-44.00
TET1Umodl1 52020-44.00
TET1Uvssa 71101-44.00
TET1Vopp1 232023-44.00
TET1Zfp157 72154-44.00
TET1Zfp93 22755-44.00
TF2L1Borcs6 71923-44.00
TF2L1Cox4i2 84682-44.00
TF2L1Faf1 14084-44.00
TF2L1Fam102a 98952-44.00
TF2L1Urb2 382038-44.00
TF652310057M21Rik 68277-44.00
TF654921524J17Rik 66714-44.00
TF654930427A07Rik 104732-44.00
TF658030462N17Rik 212163-44.00
TF65Aatf 56321-44.00
TF65Abi1 11308-44.00
TF65Acot9 56360-44.00
TF65Adprh 11544-44.00
TF65Ahcyl1 229709-44.00
TF65Ahr 11622-44.00
TF65Arl2 56327-44.00
TF65Atat1 73242-44.00
TF65Atl3 109168-44.00
TF65Atp13a1 170759-44.00
TF65Atp5s 68055-44.00
TF65AW554918 225289-44.00
TF65Bpifc 270757-44.00
TF65Brf2 66653-44.00
TF65Btaf1 107182-44.00
TF65Btbd7 238386-44.00
TF65Btla 208154-44.00
TF65C2cd5 74741-44.00
TF65Capg 12332-44.00
TF65Card19 68480-44.00
TF65Ccng2 12452-44.00
TF65Cd69 12515-44.00
TF65Cdc42ep4 56699-44.00
TF65Cdkn1c 12577-44.00
TF65Cep76 225659-44.00
TF65Clec7a 56644-44.00
TF65Cmtm7 102545-44.00
TF65Coro1b 23789-44.00
TF65Coro1c 23790-44.00
TF65Dbil5 13168-44.00
TF65Dennd4c 329877-44.00
TF65Dirc2 224132-44.00
TF65Dnah1 110084-44.00
TF65Dsel 319901-44.00
TF65Efhb 211482-44.00
TF65Ehmt1 77683-44.00
TF65Eif4b 75705-44.00
TF65Ercc4 50505-44.00
TF65Ezr 22350-44.00
TF65Fam213b 66469-44.00
TF65Farsa 66590-44.00
TF65Fcgrt 14132-44.00
TF65Foxd2 17301-44.00
TF65Fra10ac1 70567-44.00
TF65Gm10693 675749-44.00
TF65Gm6034 547347-44.00
TF65Haus6 230376-44.00
TF65Hdac11 232232-44.00
TF65Hist1h4a 326619-44.00
TF65Hist2h2ac 319176-44.00
TF65Hnrnpa2b1 53379-44.00
TF65Iba57 216792-44.00
TF65Ice2 93697-44.00
TF65Idi1 319554-44.00
TF65Ifit3 15959-44.00
TF65Ifitm7 74482-44.00
TF65Irak1bp1 65099-44.00
TF65Itgal 16408-44.00
TF65Itsn2 20403-44.00
TF65Kcna7 16495-44.00
TF65Kdm3a 104263-44.00
TF65Kras 16653-44.00
TF65Lig4 319583-44.00
TF65Lnpep 240028-44.00
TF65Man1a 17155-44.00
TF65Manbal 69161-44.00
TF65Map4 17758-44.00
TF65Mdn1 100019-44.00
TF65Me1 17436-44.00
TF65Meis1 17268-44.00
TF65Mmgt1 236792-44.00
TF65Mms19 72199-44.00
TF65Mtmr3 74302-44.00
TF65Ndufb4 68194-44.00
TF65Nfatc1 18018-44.00
TF65Nfx1 74164-44.00
TF65Nhp2l1 20826-44.00
TF65Nup54 269113-44.00
TF65Oard1 106821-44.00
TF65Ociad1 68095-44.00
TF65Otud7b 229603-44.00
TF65Parp6 67287-44.00
TF65Pced1a 319513-44.00
TF65Pck2 74551-44.00
TF65Pdzd2 68070-44.00
TF65Phb 18673-44.00
TF65Phf11d 219132-44.00
TF65Phospho2 73373-44.00
TF65Pigg 433931-44.00
TF65Pik3r1 18708-44.00
TF65Pilrb1 170741-44.00
TF65Pitrm1 69617-44.00
TF65Plekha3 83435-44.00
TF65Polm 54125-44.00
TF65Prrc2a 53761-44.00
TF65Psmg4 69666-44.00
TF65Ptpn21 24000-44.00
TF65Puf60 67959-44.00
TF65Rabep1 54189-44.00
TF65Rad51ap1 19362-44.00
TF65Rangap1 19387-44.00
TF65Rbfa 68731-44.00
TF65Rbm11 224344-44.00
TF65Rpl26 19941-44.00
TF65Rps19bp1 66538-44.00
TF65Rsg1 76166-44.00
TF65Selm 114679-44.00
TF65Slc2a9 117591-44.00
TF65Smarcb1 20587-44.00
TF65Smyd5 232187-44.00
TF65Snrnp27 66618-44.00
TF65Spata33 320869-44.00
TF65Spata5 57815-44.00
TF65Sphk2 56632-44.00
TF65Spsb3 79043-44.00
TF65Stx4a 20909-44.00
TF65Swap70 20947-44.00
TF65Tardbp 230908-44.00
TF65Thap4 67026-44.00
TF65Tmem170 66817-44.00
TF65Trim34a 94094-44.00
TF65Txnip 56338-44.00
TF65U90926 57425-44.00
TF65Usp12 22217-44.00
TF65Usp36 72344-44.00
TF65Wbp2 22378-44.00
TF65Xdh 22436-44.00
TF65Zbtb11 271377-44.00
TF65Zbtb7c 207259-44.00
TF65Zcchc10 67966-44.00
TF65Zfp568 243905-44.00
TF65Zfp605 675812-44.00
TF65Zfp647 239546-44.00
TF65Zscan12 22758-44.00
TFE2Btg1 12226-44.00
TFE2Cers5 71949-44.00
TFE2Fgd4 224014-44.00
TFE2Ggt1 14598-44.00
TFE2Golga1 76899-44.00
TFE2Hist1h4d 319156-44.00
TFE2Hnrnpa1 15382-44.00
TFE2Hspg2 15530-44.00
TFE2Nme2 18103-44.00
TFE2Nufip2 68564-44.00
TFE2Pus3 67049-44.00
TFE2Rhbdd1 76867-44.00
TFE2Rps24 20088-44.00
TFE2Serf2 378702-44.00
TFE2Sh3bp2 24055-44.00
TFE2Slc35c2 228875-44.00
TFE2Srrt 83701-44.00
TFE2Srsf5 20384-44.00
TFE2Tfrc 22042-44.00
TFE2Utp14b 195434-44.00
TFE3Apex1 11792-44.00
TFE3Cln8 26889-44.00
TFE3Rfesd 218341-44.00
TIF1BGm14147 381390-44.00
TIF1BSmok3b 622474-44.00
TIF1BSmok3c 622486-44.00
TIF1BZfp980 100041379-44.00
TOP2A1500015O10Rik 78896-44.00
TOP2AEps8l2 98845-44.00
TOP2AScarf1 380713-44.00
TYY1Ctnna3 216033-44.00
TYY1Elovl7 74559-44.00
TYY1Fam26f 215900-44.00
TYY1Hist1h2af 319173-44.00
TYY1Mon1a 72825-44.00
USF1Ddx55 67848-44.00
USF1Egln2 112406-44.00
USF1Supt16 114741-44.00
USF1Txndc9 98258-44.00
UTF12200002D01Rik 72275-44.00
UTF1Aqp6 11831-44.00
UTF1Bambi 68010-44.00
UTF1Ctxn1 330695-44.00
UTF1D230025D16Rik 234678-44.00
UTF1Etfb 110826-44.00
UTF1Fam101b 76566-44.00
UTF1Fam13c 71721-44.00
UTF1Gsap 212167-44.00
UTF1Hoxd11 15431-44.00
UTF1Ina 226180-44.00
UTF1Jak3 16453-44.00
UTF1Magi2 50791-44.00
UTF1Mog 17441-44.00
UTF1Tmem38b 52076-44.00
UTF1Zfp113 56314-44.00
WDR5Atp6v1b2 11966-44.00
WDR5Phf20 228829-44.00
WDR5Snx25 102141-44.00
WDR5Stx5a 56389-44.00
WT1Map3k2 26405-44.00
WT1Mrps34 79044-44.00
WT1Sh3bp2 24055-44.00
WT1Slit2 20563-44.00
WT1Vps4a 116733-44.00
ZFXBhlha9 320522-44.00
ZFXClk4 12750-44.00
ZFXCrk 12928-44.00
ZFXCul4a 99375-44.00
ZFXCycs 13063-44.00
ZFXDnajb1 81489-44.00
ZFXFar1 67420-44.00
ZFXFbxl21 213311-44.00
ZFXHnrnpr 74326-44.00
ZFXNudt16l1 66911-44.00
ZFXPole 18973-44.00
ZFXPpp2r1b 73699-44.00
ZFXRims3 242662-44.00
ZFXSnapc2 102209-44.00
ZFXUbe2q2 109161-44.00
ZN335Caprin1 53872-44.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9