Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDAPrkca 18750-260.00
BATFPrkca 18750-93.00
BATFPrkca 18750-1.00
BATFPrkca 187500.00
CBPPrkca 18750-705.00
CBPPrkca 18750-239.00
CDK8Prkca 18750-3.00
CEBPAPrkca 18750-399.00
CEBPBPrkca 18750-67.00
CHD4Prkca 18750-63.00
DNM3LPrkca 18750-966.00
E2F2Prkca 18750-774.00
E2F3Prkca 18750121.00
E2F3Prkca 18750139.00
E2F4Prkca 18750-680.00
E2F4Prkca 18750-93.00
ELF1Prkca 18750-52.00
ELF5Prkca 18750-240.00
EP300Prkca 18750-492.00
EP300Prkca 18750-486.00
EP300Prkca 18750-481.00
EP300Prkca 18750-474.00
EP300Prkca 18750-433.00
EP300Prkca 18750-358.00
EP300Prkca 18750-347.00
EP300Prkca 18750-294.00
EP300Prkca 18750-210.00
EP300Prkca 18750-194.00
EP300Prkca 18750-182.00
EP300Prkca 18750-149.00
EP300Prkca 18750-139.00
EP300Prkca 18750-136.00
EP300Prkca 18750-107.00
EP300Prkca 18750-77.00
EP300Prkca 18750-74.00
EP300Prkca 18750-62.00
EP300Prkca 18750-54.00
EP300Prkca 18750-41.00
EP300Prkca 18750-29.00
EP300Prkca 18750-23.00
EP300Prkca 1875047.00
EP300Prkca 18750178.00
EP300Prkca 18750180.00
ERGPrkca 1875037.00
ERGPrkca 1875083.00
ESR1Prkca 18750-312.00
ESR1Prkca 18750-30.00
ETS1Prkca 18750-94.00
EZH1Prkca 18750-548.00
EZH2Prkca 18750-725.00
EZH2Prkca 18750-659.00
EZH2Prkca 18750-599.00
EZH2Prkca 18750-328.00
EZH2Prkca 18750-169.00
FLI1Prkca 18750-24.00
FOXA2Prkca 18750-296.00
FOXA2Prkca 18750-211.00
FOXO1Prkca 18750-218.00
FOXO1Prkca 18750-76.00
FOXP3Prkca 18750-472.00
FOXP3Prkca 18750-142.00
GATA4Prkca 18750-206.00
HELLSPrkca 1875074.00
HIF1APrkca 18750-195.00
HNF4APrkca 18750-708.00
HNF4APrkca 18750-496.00
IKZF1Prkca 18750-454.00
IKZF1Prkca 18750-386.00
IKZF1Prkca 18750-363.00
IKZF1Prkca 18750-89.00
IKZF1Prkca 18750-18.00
IKZF1Prkca 18750186.00
IKZF3Prkca 18750-366.00
IRF4Prkca 18750-567.00
IRF4Prkca 18750-544.00
IRF4Prkca 18750-285.00
IRF4Prkca 18750-256.00
IRF4Prkca 18750-119.00
IRF4Prkca 18750-56.00
IRF4Prkca 18750-42.00
IRF4Prkca 18750-36.00
IRF4Prkca 18750-33.00
IRF4Prkca 18750-24.00
IRF4Prkca 187501.00
IRF4Prkca 187505.00
IRF4Prkca 18750168.00
JUNPrkca 18750-243.00
JUNPrkca 18750-59.00
JUNBPrkca 1875018.00
JUNDPrkca 18750-317.00
JUNDPrkca 18750-240.00
JUNDPrkca 18750-43.00
KAT8Prkca 18750-107.00
KDM1APrkca 1875094.00
KDM2APrkca 18750-219.00
KDM2BPrkca 18750-160.00
KDM2BPrkca 18750-110.00
KDM2BPrkca 18750-57.00
KDM6BPrkca 18750-126.00
KDM6BPrkca 18750-35.00
KLF1Prkca 18750-300.00
KLF3Prkca 18750-255.00
KMT2CPrkca 1875016.00
KMT2DPrkca 18750-288.00
KMT2DPrkca 18750-276.00
KMT2DPrkca 18750-274.00
KMT2DPrkca 18750-257.00
KMT2DPrkca 18750-83.00
KMT2DPrkca 18750-72.00
KMT2DPrkca 18750-64.00
MAFPrkca 1875015.00
MBD1Prkca 18750-822.00
MBD1Prkca 18750-646.00
MBD1Prkca 18750-437.00
MED1Prkca 18750-98.00
MED1Prkca 1875086.00
MEF2DPrkca 18750-140.00
MYOD1Prkca 18750-182.00
MYOGPrkca 18750-349.00
MYOGPrkca 18750-202.00
MYOGPrkca 18750-34.00
NELFBPrkca 18750-15.00
NFIBPrkca 18750-52.00
NIPBLPrkca 1875094.00
NKX25Prkca 18750-152.00
NUCKSPrkca 18750-233.00
OGT1Prkca 18750-95.00
P53Prkca 18750120.00
PAX5Prkca 18750-63.00
PIT1Prkca 18750-794.00
PIT1Prkca 18750-590.00
PO5F1Prkca 18750-906.00
PO5F1Prkca 18750-752.00
PO5F1Prkca 18750-335.00
PO5F1Prkca 18750-264.00
PO5F1Prkca 18750-219.00
PO5F1Prkca 18750-174.00
PO5F1Prkca 18750-163.00
PO5F1Prkca 18750-67.00
PO5F1Prkca 1875043.00
PO5F1Prkca 18750111.00
PO5F1Prkca 18750121.00
PPARGPrkca 18750-904.00
PPARGPrkca 18750-592.00
PPARGPrkca 18750-544.00
PPARGPrkca 18750-381.00
PPARGPrkca 18750-359.00
PPARGPrkca 18750-72.00
PPARGPrkca 18750-60.00
PPARGPrkca 18750-44.00
PPARGPrkca 187508.00
PRGRPrkca 18750-272.00
PRGRPrkca 18750-60.00
PRGRPrkca 18750-49.00
RARAPrkca 18750-213.00
RARAPrkca 18750110.00
RARAPrkca 18750187.00
RARAPrkca 18750188.00
RARAPrkca 18750194.00
RARBPrkca 1875043.00
RARBPrkca 1875050.00
RBBP5Prkca 18750-48.00
RING2Prkca 18750-840.00
RING2Prkca 18750-451.00
RING2Prkca 18750173.00
RORGPrkca 18750-32.00
RPB1Prkca 1875031.00
RXRAPrkca 18750-141.00
RXRAPrkca 18750-30.00
RXRAPrkca 18750-23.00
RXRAPrkca 18750-19.00
RXRAPrkca 1875024.00
RXRAPrkca 1875045.00
RXRAPrkca 1875053.00
RPB1Prkca 18750-206
RPB1Prkca 1875031
RPB1Prkca 1875036
RPB1Prkca 18750134
RPB1Prkca 18750160
RPB1Prkca 18750167
RPB1Prkca 18750190
RPB1Prkca 18750193
RXRAPrkca 18750-141
RXRAPrkca 18750-30
RXRAPrkca 18750-23
RXRAPrkca 18750-19
RXRAPrkca 1875024
RXRAPrkca 1875045
RXRAPrkca 1875053
SIN3APrkca 18750-77
SIN3APrkca 1875045
SIR1Prkca 18750-116
SMAD3Prkca 18750-74
SMBT1Prkca 18750-83
SMC1APrkca 18750-369
SMC1APrkca 18750-11
SMC1APrkca 18750173
SMCA4Prkca 18750-262
SMCA4Prkca 18750-138
SMCA4Prkca 18750108
SMCA5Prkca 18750-265
SMCA5Prkca 18750-38
SOX17Prkca 18750-34
SOX2Prkca 18750-195
SOX2Prkca 18750-128
SPI1Prkca 18750-545
SPI1Prkca 18750-518
SPI1Prkca 18750-509
SPI1Prkca 18750-487
SPI1Prkca 18750-484
SPI1Prkca 18750-470
SPI1Prkca 18750-466
SPI1Prkca 18750-449
SPI1Prkca 18750-445
SPI1Prkca 18750-438
SPI1Prkca 18750-432
SPI1Prkca 18750-428
SPI1Prkca 18750-412
SPI1Prkca 18750-398
SPI1Prkca 18750-394
SPI1Prkca 18750-379
SPI1Prkca 18750-366
SPI1Prkca 18750-362
SPI1Prkca 18750-357
SPI1Prkca 18750-347
SPI1Prkca 18750-329
SPI1Prkca 18750-326
SPI1Prkca 18750-292
SPI1Prkca 18750-289
SPI1Prkca 18750-282
SPI1Prkca 18750-252
SPI1Prkca 18750-232
SPI1Prkca 18750-203
SPI1Prkca 18750-151
SPI1Prkca 18750-123
SPI1Prkca 18750-93
SPI1Prkca 18750-91
SPI1Prkca 18750-76
SPI1Prkca 18750-72
SPI1Prkca 18750-63
SPI1Prkca 18750-55
SPI1Prkca 18750-54
SPI1Prkca 18750-47
SPI1Prkca 18750-38
SPI1Prkca 18750-33
SPI1Prkca 18750-26
SPI1Prkca 18750-22
SPI1Prkca 18750-20
SPI1Prkca 18750-12
SPI1Prkca 187509
SPI1Prkca 1875014
SPI1Prkca 1875032
SPI1Prkca 1875037
SPI1Prkca 1875075
SPI1Prkca 1875088
SPI1Prkca 18750102
SPI1Prkca 18750131
SPI1Prkca 18750133
SPI1Prkca 18750135
SPI1Prkca 18750151
SPI1Prkca 18750185
SPI1Prkca 18750189
SPI1Prkca 18750193
SPT5HPrkca 18750-29
SPT5HPrkca 18750-22
SPT5HPrkca 18750-21
SPT5HPrkca 1875013
SPT6HPrkca 18750-332
SRBP2Prkca 18750-35
STA5APrkca 18750-219
STA5APrkca 1875026
STA5BPrkca 18750-33
STA5BPrkca 1875026
STAT3Prkca 18750-304
STAT3Prkca 18750-280
STAT3Prkca 18750-246
STAT3Prkca 18750-75
STAT3Prkca 18750-70
SUZ12Prkca 18750-922
SUZ12Prkca 18750-798
SUZ12Prkca 18750-749
SUZ12Prkca 18750-737
SUZ12Prkca 18750-703
SUZ12Prkca 18750-690
SUZ12Prkca 18750-683
SUZ12Prkca 18750-562
SUZ12Prkca 18750-545
SUZ12Prkca 18750-529
SUZ12Prkca 18750-478
SUZ12Prkca 18750-426
SUZ12Prkca 18750-414
SUZ12Prkca 18750-385
SUZ12Prkca 18750-315
SUZ12Prkca 18750-151
SUZ12Prkca 18750-76
SUZ12Prkca 18750-26
SUZ12Prkca 18750-21
SUZ12Prkca 18750-1
SUZ12Prkca 18750192
SUZ12Prkca 18750200
T2EBPrkca 1875076
TAF3Prkca 18750-44
TAF3Prkca 1875042
TAF3Prkca 18750147
TAF7LPrkca 18750-347
TBPPrkca 18750-93
TBPPrkca 18750-63
TBPPrkca 18750-34
TBPPrkca 18750-16
TBX3Prkca 18750-442
TBX3Prkca 187504
TBX5Prkca 18750-535
TCF7Prkca 18750-205
TCF7Prkca 18750-68
TCF7Prkca 18750-14
TCF7Prkca 18750189
TET1Prkca 18750-810
TET1Prkca 18750-147
TET1Prkca 18750-59
TET1Prkca 18750168
TF2BPrkca 18750-70
TF2BPrkca 18750-8
TF2BPrkca 18750-1
TF2BPrkca 1875010
TF65Prkca 18750-413
TF65Prkca 18750-406
TF65Prkca 18750-393
TF65Prkca 18750-209
TF65Prkca 18750-157
TF65Prkca 18750-135
TF7L2Prkca 1875021
TGIF1Prkca 18750-63
TGIF1Prkca 18750-19
THBPrkca 18750-507
UTF1Prkca 18750-65
WT1Prkca 18750-319
ZBT17Prkca 18750-581
ZBT17Prkca 18750-471
ZBT17Prkca 18750-413
ZBT17Prkca 18750-83
ZBT17Prkca 1875050
ZMIZ1Prkca 1875077
SIN3APrkca 18750-77.00
SIN3APrkca 1875045.00
SIR1Prkca 18750-116.00
SMAD3Prkca 18750-74.00
SMBT1Prkca 18750-83.00
SMC1APrkca 18750-369.00
SMC1APrkca 18750-11.00
SMC1APrkca 18750173.00
SMCA4Prkca 18750-262.00
SMCA5Prkca 18750-265.00
SMCA5Prkca 18750-38.00
SOX17Prkca 18750-34.00
SOX2Prkca 18750-195.00
SPI1Prkca 18750-509.00
SPI1Prkca 18750-487.00
SPI1Prkca 18750-484.00
SPI1Prkca 18750-470.00
SPI1Prkca 18750-466.00
SPI1Prkca 18750-449.00
SPI1Prkca 18750-445.00
SPI1Prkca 18750-438.00
SPI1Prkca 18750-432.00
SPI1Prkca 18750-428.00
SPI1Prkca 18750-412.00
SPI1Prkca 18750-398.00
SPI1Prkca 18750-394.00
SPI1Prkca 18750-362.00
SPI1Prkca 18750-347.00
SPI1Prkca 18750-329.00
SPI1Prkca 18750-292.00
SPI1Prkca 18750-91.00
SPI1Prkca 18750-72.00
SPI1Prkca 18750-54.00
SPI1Prkca 18750-47.00
SPI1Prkca 18750-38.00
SPI1Prkca 18750-33.00
SPI1Prkca 18750-26.00
SPI1Prkca 18750-22.00
SPI1Prkca 18750-20.00
SPI1Prkca 18750-12.00
SPI1Prkca 1875014.00
SPI1Prkca 1875032.00
SPI1Prkca 1875037.00
SPI1Prkca 1875075.00
SPI1Prkca 1875088.00
SPI1Prkca 18750102.00
SPI1Prkca 18750131.00
SPI1Prkca 18750135.00
SPI1Prkca 18750151.00
SPI1Prkca 18750185.00
SPI1Prkca 18750189.00
SPI1Prkca 18750193.00
SPT5HPrkca 18750-29.00
SPT5HPrkca 18750-22.00
SPT5HPrkca 18750-21.00
SPT5HPrkca 1875013.00
SPT6HPrkca 18750-332.00
SRBP2Prkca 18750-35.00
STA5APrkca 18750-219.00
STA5APrkca 1875026.00
STA5BPrkca 18750-33.00
STA5BPrkca 1875026.00
STAT3Prkca 18750-304.00
STAT3Prkca 18750-280.00
STAT3Prkca 18750-246.00
STAT3Prkca 18750-75.00
STAT3Prkca 18750-70.00
SUZ12Prkca 18750-922.00
SUZ12Prkca 18750-737.00
SUZ12Prkca 18750-703.00
SUZ12Prkca 18750-690.00
SUZ12Prkca 18750-562.00
SUZ12Prkca 18750-478.00
SUZ12Prkca 18750-385.00
SUZ12Prkca 18750-315.00
SUZ12Prkca 18750-76.00
SUZ12Prkca 18750-1.00
SUZ12Prkca 18750200.00
TAF3Prkca 18750147.00
TAF7LPrkca 18750-347.00
TBPPrkca 18750-93.00
TBPPrkca 18750-34.00
TBX3Prkca 187504.00
TBX5Prkca 18750-535.00
TCF7Prkca 18750-205.00
TCF7Prkca 18750-68.00
TCF7Prkca 18750-14.00
TCF7Prkca 18750189.00
TET1Prkca 18750-810.00
TET1Prkca 18750-147.00
TET1Prkca 18750-59.00
TET1Prkca 18750168.00
TF65Prkca 18750-413.00
TF65Prkca 18750-393.00
TF65Prkca 18750-209.00
TF65Prkca 18750-157.00
TF65Prkca 18750-135.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9