Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDAPpara 19013-403.00
AICDAPpara 19013-46.00
ANDRPpara 19013-142.00
ANDRPpara 19013-137.00
AP2APpara 19013-979.00
AP2APpara 19013-518.00
AP2APpara 19013-497.00
AP2APpara 19013-464.00
AP2APpara 19013-455.00
AP2APpara 19013-414.00
ATF4Ppara 19013-39.00
ATOH1Ppara 19013-794.00
BMAL1Ppara 19013-14.00
BMI1Ppara 19013188.00
BRD4Ppara 19013-858.00
BRD4Ppara 1901336.00
CEBPBPpara 19013-460.00
CEBPBPpara 19013-100.00
CEBPBPpara 19013124.00
CHD4Ppara 19013-878.00
CHD4Ppara 19013-446.00
CHD4Ppara 19013-342.00
CHD4Ppara 19013-166.00
CHD4Ppara 19013-96.00
CHD4Ppara 19013-12.00
CHD4Ppara 1901337.00
COE1Ppara 19013-265.00
CREMPpara 19013-688.00
CTCFPpara 19013-395.00
CTCFPpara 19013-334.00
CTCFPpara 19013-262.00
CTCFPpara 19013-246.00
CTCFPpara 19013-241.00
CTCFPpara 19013-240.00
CTCFPpara 19013-205.00
CTCFPpara 19013-151.00
CTCFPpara 19013-139.00
CTCFPpara 19013-130.00
CTCFPpara 19013-120.00
CTCFPpara 19013-104.00
CTCFPpara 19013-97.00
CTCFPpara 19013-75.00
CTCFPpara 19013-56.00
CTCFPpara 19013-19.00
CTCFPpara 19013-17.00
E2F3Ppara 19013-254.00
EGR2Ppara 19013-333.00
EP300Ppara 19013-828.00
EP300Ppara 19013-392.00
EP300Ppara 19013-243.00
EP300Ppara 19013-237.00
EP300Ppara 19013-207.00
EP300Ppara 19013-206.00
EP300Ppara 19013-199.00
EP300Ppara 19013-196.00
EP300Ppara 19013-103.00
EP300Ppara 1901330.00
EP400Ppara 19013-315.00
ERGPpara 19013-525.00
ERGPpara 19013-487.00
ERR2Ppara 19013-767.00
ESR1Ppara 19013-761.00
ESR1Ppara 19013-216.00
ESR1Ppara 19013-212.00
ESR1Ppara 19013-20.00
EZH1Ppara 19013-275.00
EZH1Ppara 19013-3.00
EZH2Ppara 19013-788.00
EZH2Ppara 19013-712.00
EZH2Ppara 19013-598.00
EZH2Ppara 19013-135.00
EZH2Ppara 19013-118.00
EZH2Ppara 1901392.00
EZH2Ppara 19013143.00
FOXA2Ppara 19013-989.00
FOXA2Ppara 19013-892.00
FOXA2Ppara 19013-624.00
FOXA2Ppara 19013-499.00
FOXA2Ppara 19013-48.00
FOXA2Ppara 19013123.00
GATA4Ppara 19013-8.00
GCRPpara 19013-634.00
GCRPpara 19013-581.00
GCRPpara 19013-108.00
GCRPpara 19013-102.00
GCRPpara 19013-25.00
HDAC3Ppara 19013-700.00
HDAC3Ppara 19013-636.00
HDAC3Ppara 19013-148.00
HDAC3Ppara 19013-44.00
HNF4APpara 19013-816.00
HNF4APpara 19013-149.00
HNF4APpara 19013-123.00
HNF4APpara 19013-89.00
HNF4APpara 19013-19.00
HNF4APpara 19013-1.00
IKZF1Ppara 19013-163.00
IRF4Ppara 19013-346.00
IRF4Ppara 19013-195.00
IRF4Ppara 19013-79.00
IRF4Ppara 19013167.00
JARD2Ppara 19013-751.00
JARD2Ppara 19013142.00
KAT8Ppara 19013114.00
KDM1APpara 19013-799.00
KDM1APpara 19013-150.00
KDM2APpara 19013-386.00
KDM2APpara 1901390.00
KDM2APpara 19013180.00
KDM2BPpara 19013-984.00
KDM2BPpara 19013-983.00
KDM2BPpara 19013-840.00
KDM2BPpara 19013-618.00
KDM2BPpara 19013-535.00
KDM2BPpara 19013-46.00
KDM2BPpara 19013-44.00
KDM2BPpara 19013-43.00
KDM4CPpara 19013-462.00
KDM4CPpara 19013-171.00
KDM6APpara 19013-995.00
KDM6BPpara 19013-654.00
KDM6BPpara 19013-293.00
KLF3Ppara 19013-384.00
KLF4Ppara 19013-147.00
KMT2CPpara 19013-606.00
KMT2CPpara 1901363.00
KMT2DPpara 19013-722.00
KMT2DPpara 19013-337.00
KMT2DPpara 19013-296.00
KMT2DPpara 19013-157.00
MAFPpara 19013-494.00
MAFPpara 19013-158.00
MYBAPpara 19013120.00
MYOD1Ppara 19013-726.00
MYOD1Ppara 19013-723.00
MYOD1Ppara 19013-657.00
MYOD1Ppara 19013-629.00
MYOD1Ppara 19013-137.00
MYOD1Ppara 19013-9.00
MYOGPpara 19013-783.00
MYOGPpara 19013-448.00
MYOGPpara 19013-157.00
NANOGPpara 19013-561.00
NANOGPpara 19013-295.00
NBNPpara 19013-157.00
NCOA2Ppara 19013-842.00
NCOA2Ppara 19013-793.00
NCOA2Ppara 19013-435.00
NCOA2Ppara 190133.00
NIPBLPpara 19013-230.00
NKX21Ppara 19013-212.00
NKX25Ppara 19013-194.00
NOTC1Ppara 19013-975.00
NOTC1Ppara 19013-546.00
NOTC1Ppara 19013184.00
NR1D1Ppara 19013-831.00
NR1D1Ppara 19013-519.00
NR1D1Ppara 19013-157.00
NR1D1Ppara 19013-15.00
NR1H2Ppara 19013-632.00
NR1H2Ppara 19013-245.00
NR1H3Ppara 19013-632.00
NR1H3Ppara 19013-245.00
NR5A2Ppara 19013-621.00
NR6A1Ppara 19013-632.00
NUCKSPpara 19013-581.00
NUCKSPpara 19013-2.00
P53Ppara 19013-197.00
PAX6Ppara 19013-967.00
PAXI1Ppara 19013-273.00
PO5F1Ppara 19013-782.00
PO5F1Ppara 19013-604.00
PO5F1Ppara 19013-489.00
PO5F1Ppara 19013-345.00
PO5F1Ppara 19013-339.00
PO5F1Ppara 19013-245.00
PO5F1Ppara 19013-237.00
PO5F1Ppara 19013-203.00
PO5F1Ppara 19013-119.00
PO5F1Ppara 1901375.00
PPARGPpara 19013-420.00
PPARGPpara 1901312.00
PRGRPpara 19013-275.00
PRGRPpara 19013-199.00
RARAPpara 19013-962.00
RARBPpara 19013-948.00
RBPJLPpara 19013-487.00
RFX1Ppara 19013-331.00
RING1Ppara 19013-731.00
RING1Ppara 19013181.00
RING2Ppara 19013-959.00
RING2Ppara 19013-527.00
RING2Ppara 19013-490.00
RING2Ppara 19013-486.00
RING2Ppara 1901333.00
RING2Ppara 19013110.00
RING2Ppara 19013181.00
RING2Ppara 19013191.00
RXRAPpara 19013-987.00
RXRAPpara 19013-879.00
RXRAPpara 19013-874.00
RXRAPpara 19013-840.00
RXRAPpara 19013-531.00
RYBPPpara 19013-275.00
RYBPPpara 1901333.00
RPB1Ppara 19013-890
RPB1Ppara 19013-820
RPB1Ppara 19013-798
RPB1Ppara 19013-792
RPB1Ppara 19013-505
RPB1Ppara 19013-470
RPB1Ppara 19013-453
RPB1Ppara 19013-426
RPB1Ppara 19013-278
RPB1Ppara 19013-253
RPB1Ppara 19013-252
RPB1Ppara 19013-244
RPB1Ppara 19013-166
RUNX1Ppara 19013-218
RXRAPpara 19013-987
RXRAPpara 19013-879
RXRAPpara 19013-874
RXRAPpara 19013-840
RXRAPpara 19013-531
RYBPPpara 19013-275
RYBPPpara 1901333
SALL4Ppara 19013-731
SIN3APpara 19013-733
SIN3APpara 19013-683
SIN3APpara 19013-552
SIN3APpara 19013-524
SIN3APpara 19013-460
SIN3APpara 19013-275
SIR1Ppara 19013-282
SIR6Ppara 19013-697
SIR6Ppara 19013-46
SMAD3Ppara 19013-286
SMC3Ppara 19013-166
SMCA4Ppara 19013-803
SMCA4Ppara 19013-485
SMCA4Ppara 19013-329
SMCA4Ppara 19013-93
SMCA4Ppara 19013-10
SRBP1Ppara 19013-23
SRBP1Ppara 190137
SRBP2Ppara 19013-164
SRFPpara 19013-395
SRFPpara 19013-304
STA5BPpara 19013-302
SUZ12Ppara 19013-993
SUZ12Ppara 19013-984
SUZ12Ppara 19013-944
SUZ12Ppara 19013-901
SUZ12Ppara 19013-899
SUZ12Ppara 19013-807
SUZ12Ppara 19013-729
SUZ12Ppara 19013-691
SUZ12Ppara 19013-689
SUZ12Ppara 19013-664
SUZ12Ppara 19013-617
SUZ12Ppara 19013-587
SUZ12Ppara 19013-522
SUZ12Ppara 19013-503
SUZ12Ppara 19013-242
SUZ12Ppara 19013-215
SUZ12Ppara 19013-213
SUZ12Ppara 19013-192
SUZ12Ppara 19013-188
SUZ12Ppara 19013-187
SUZ12Ppara 19013-153
SUZ12Ppara 19013-146
SUZ12Ppara 19013-144
SUZ12Ppara 19013-143
SUZ12Ppara 19013-128
SUZ12Ppara 19013-104
SUZ12Ppara 19013-90
SUZ12Ppara 19013-74
SUZ12Ppara 19013-50
SUZ12Ppara 19013-36
SUZ12Ppara 1901325
SUZ12Ppara 1901355
SUZ12Ppara 19013153
SUZ12Ppara 19013180
T2EBPpara 1901345
TBPPpara 19013-896
TBPPpara 19013-606
TBPPpara 19013-431
TBPPpara 19013-389
TBPPpara 19013-111
TBPPpara 19013148
TBX21Ppara 19013-186
TBX3Ppara 19013-728
TBX3Ppara 19013-191
TBX3Ppara 19013200
TBX5Ppara 19013-173
TDGPpara 19013-788
TET1Ppara 19013-673
TET1Ppara 19013-604
TET1Ppara 19013-448
TET1Ppara 19013-162
TET1Ppara 1901390
TF2BPpara 19013-957
TF2BPpara 19013-754
TF2BPpara 19013-422
TF2BPpara 19013-209
TF2BPpara 19013-82
TF2BPpara 1901316
TF2BPpara 19013150
TF65Ppara 19013-235
TF65Ppara 19013-226
TF65Ppara 19013-225
TFAP4Ppara 19013-802
TFE2Ppara 19013-851
TGIF1Ppara 19013-257
THBPpara 19013-453
THBPpara 19013-267
TIF1BPpara 1901396
UTF1Ppara 19013-897
UTF1Ppara 190134
UTF1Ppara 1901321
WDR5Ppara 19013-789
WDR5Ppara 19013-140
WT1Ppara 19013-640
WT1Ppara 19013-116
ZBT17Ppara 19013-208
ZBT17Ppara 19013-151
SALL4Ppara 19013-731.00
SIN3APpara 19013-552.00
SIN3APpara 19013-524.00
SIN3APpara 19013-275.00
SIR1Ppara 19013-282.00
SMAD3Ppara 19013-286.00
SMC3Ppara 19013-166.00
SRBP2Ppara 19013-164.00
SRFPpara 19013-395.00
SRFPpara 19013-304.00
STA5BPpara 19013-302.00
SUZ12Ppara 19013-944.00
SUZ12Ppara 19013-729.00
SUZ12Ppara 19013-691.00
SUZ12Ppara 19013-664.00
SUZ12Ppara 19013-587.00
SUZ12Ppara 19013-242.00
SUZ12Ppara 19013-153.00
SUZ12Ppara 19013-128.00
SUZ12Ppara 19013-74.00
SUZ12Ppara 19013-36.00
SUZ12Ppara 1901325.00
SUZ12Ppara 1901355.00
SUZ12Ppara 19013153.00
SUZ12Ppara 19013180.00
TBPPpara 19013-431.00
TBPPpara 19013148.00
TBX21Ppara 19013-186.00
TBX3Ppara 19013-728.00
TBX3Ppara 19013-191.00
TBX5Ppara 19013-173.00
TET1Ppara 19013-673.00
TET1Ppara 19013-604.00
TET1Ppara 19013-448.00
TET1Ppara 19013-162.00
TET1Ppara 1901390.00
TF65Ppara 19013-235.00
TF65Ppara 19013-226.00
TF65Ppara 19013-225.00
TFE2Ppara 19013-851.00
TIF1BPpara 1901396.00
UTF1Ppara 19013-897.00
UTF1Ppara 190134.00
WDR5Ppara 19013-140.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9