Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDACyba 13057-753.00
AICDACyba 13057-310.00
AICDACyba 13057-100.00
AICDACyba 13057-86.00
AICDACyba 13057145.00
ASH2LCyba 1305728.00
ATF4Cyba 13057-320.00
ATOH1Cyba 13057-291.00
ATOH1Cyba 13057125.00
BATFCyba 13057-418.00
BATFCyba 13057-375.00
BATFCyba 13057-328.00
BATFCyba 13057-97.00
BATFCyba 13057-56.00
BATFCyba 1305717.00
BATFCyba 13057137.00
CDK8Cyba 13057-195.00
CDK8Cyba 1305770.00
CDK9Cyba 1305787.00
CEBPBCyba 13057-134.00
CEBPBCyba 13057-116.00
CEBPBCyba 1305733.00
CTCFCyba 13057-482.00
CTCFCyba 13057-445.00
CTCFCyba 13057-422.00
CTCFCyba 13057-418.00
CTCFCyba 13057-404.00
CTCFCyba 13057-395.00
CTCFCyba 13057-392.00
CTCFCyba 13057-390.00
CTCFCyba 13057-384.00
CTCFCyba 13057-382.00
CTCFCyba 13057-381.00
CTCFCyba 13057-369.00
CTCFCyba 13057-367.00
CTCFCyba 13057-364.00
CTCFCyba 13057-355.00
CTCFCyba 13057-329.00
CTCFCyba 13057-303.00
CTCFCyba 13057-283.00
CTCFCyba 13057-254.00
CTCFCyba 13057-132.00
CTCFCyba 13057159.00
E2F1Cyba 13057-560.00
EGR2Cyba 13057-220.00
EP300Cyba 13057-317.00
EP300Cyba 13057-300.00
EP300Cyba 13057-248.00
EP300Cyba 13057-114.00
EP300Cyba 13057-58.00
EP300Cyba 13057-27.00
EP300Cyba 1305725.00
EP300Cyba 1305737.00
EP300Cyba 1305741.00
EP300Cyba 1305743.00
EP300Cyba 1305754.00
EP300Cyba 1305789.00
EP300Cyba 1305798.00
EP300Cyba 13057111.00
EP300Cyba 13057133.00
EP300Cyba 13057137.00
EP300Cyba 13057144.00
EP300Cyba 13057161.00
ERR2Cyba 13057-40.00
FOXA2Cyba 13057-157.00
FOXA2Cyba 13057-44.00
FOXO1Cyba 13057-332.00
FOXP3Cyba 13057-204.00
FOXP3Cyba 13057-158.00
FOXP3Cyba 13057-156.00
GATA3Cyba 13057-137.00
GATA3Cyba 13057-17.00
GATA3Cyba 1305738.00
GATA3Cyba 13057168.00
GCRCyba 1305710.00
GRIP1Cyba 13057-272.00
GRIP1Cyba 13057-265.00
IKZF1Cyba 13057-338.00
IKZF1Cyba 13057-316.00
IKZF1Cyba 13057-78.00
IKZF1Cyba 13057-75.00
IKZF1Cyba 13057-72.00
IKZF1Cyba 13057-49.00
IRF1Cyba 13057-362.00
IRF1Cyba 13057-280.00
IRF1Cyba 13057-192.00
IRF3Cyba 13057151.00
IRF4Cyba 13057-432.00
IRF4Cyba 13057-398.00
IRF4Cyba 13057-323.00
IRF4Cyba 13057-320.00
IRF4Cyba 13057-308.00
IRF4Cyba 13057-237.00
IRF4Cyba 13057-232.00
IRF4Cyba 13057-107.00
IRF4Cyba 1305783.00
IRF4Cyba 13057107.00
IRF4Cyba 13057112.00
JUNCyba 13057-367.00
JUNCyba 13057-56.00
JUNBCyba 1305716.00
JUNDCyba 1305774.00
KAT8Cyba 13057-724.00
KAT8Cyba 13057-630.00
KAT8Cyba 13057-117.00
KAT8Cyba 13057100.00
KAT8Cyba 13057112.00
KDM1ACyba 13057-345.00
KDM1ACyba 130574.00
KDM2ACyba 13057-703.00
KDM2ACyba 13057-402.00
KDM2BCyba 13057168.00
KLF4Cyba 13057-624.00
KLF4Cyba 1305712.00
KMT2BCyba 13057-101.00
KMT2DCyba 13057-451.00
KMT2DCyba 1305775.00
MAFCyba 1305773.00
MBD1Cyba 13057-728.00
MBD1Cyba 13057-617.00
MBD1Cyba 13057-175.00
MBD2Cyba 13057-880.00
MBD2Cyba 13057-697.00
MBD2Cyba 13057-241.00
MECP2Cyba 13057-801.00
MECP2Cyba 13057-137.00
MED1Cyba 13057-6.00
MED1Cyba 13057178.00
MYOD1Cyba 13057-117.00
MYOGCyba 13057-348.00
MYOGCyba 13057162.00
NANOGCyba 13057108.00
NCOR2Cyba 13057-97.00
P53Cyba 13057-31.00
PAX5Cyba 13057-128.00
PAXI1Cyba 13057-55.00
PAXI1Cyba 1305725.00
PO5F1Cyba 13057-624.00
PO5F1Cyba 13057-346.00
PO5F1Cyba 13057-318.00
PO5F1Cyba 13057-270.00
PO5F1Cyba 13057-13.00
PO5F1Cyba 130577.00
PO5F1Cyba 1305723.00
PO5F1Cyba 1305776.00
PO5F1Cyba 13057126.00
PO5F1Cyba 13057133.00
PO5F1Cyba 13057163.00
RAD21Cyba 13057-406.00
RAD21Cyba 13057-315.00
RAD21Cyba 13057-282.00
RAD21Cyba 13057-69.00
RARACyba 13057102.00
RBPJLCyba 13057-226.00
RELCyba 13057-163.00
RELCyba 13057122.00
RELBCyba 13057-132.00
RING2Cyba 13057-254.00
RORGCyba 13057-241.00
RXRACyba 1305797.00
RUNX3Cyba 13057123
RXRACyba 1305797
SIN3ACyba 1305719
SMC1ACyba 13057-384
SMC3Cyba 13057-14
SMC3Cyba 1305730
SMCA4Cyba 13057-176
SOX2Cyba 13057-337
SOX2Cyba 13057-282
SOX2Cyba 1305725
SPI1Cyba 13057-502
SPI1Cyba 13057-449
SPI1Cyba 13057-416
SPI1Cyba 13057-409
SPI1Cyba 13057-343
SPI1Cyba 13057-308
SPI1Cyba 13057-296
SPI1Cyba 13057-116
SPI1Cyba 13057-78
SPI1Cyba 13057-13
SPI1Cyba 130575
SPI1Cyba 1305747
SPI1Cyba 1305749
SPI1Cyba 1305767
SPT5HCyba 13057-519
SRBP1Cyba 13057-696
SRFCyba 1305769
STA5ACyba 13057-287
STA5BCyba 13057-107
STAT1Cyba 13057-177
STAT3Cyba 13057-514
STAT3Cyba 13057-297
STAT3Cyba 1305724
SUZ12Cyba 13057-212
SUZ12Cyba 13057-8
SUZ12Cyba 13057118
SUZ12Cyba 13057161
SUZ12Cyba 13057164
SUZ12Cyba 13057186
TAF3Cyba 13057-699
TAF3Cyba 13057-54
TBX3Cyba 130570
TCF7Cyba 1305717
TCF7Cyba 13057101
TET1Cyba 13057-139
TET1Cyba 13057-129
TET1Cyba 1305790
TF2BCyba 1305775
TF2BCyba 13057107
TF65Cyba 13057-315
TF65Cyba 13057-293
TF65Cyba 13057-234
TF65Cyba 13057-231
TF65Cyba 13057-188
TF65Cyba 13057-177
TF65Cyba 13057-118
TF65Cyba 13057-87
TF65Cyba 13057-80
TF65Cyba 13057-75
TF65Cyba 13057-63
TF65Cyba 13057-59
TF65Cyba 13057-53
TF65Cyba 13057-21
TF65Cyba 130574
TF65Cyba 1305769
TF65Cyba 13057112
TFE2Cyba 13057-371
TFE2Cyba 13057-38
TFE2Cyba 13057124
TFE3Cyba 13057-148
TFE3Cyba 13057-144
USF1Cyba 13057-276
USF2Cyba 13057-111
UTF1Cyba 13057-690
UTF1Cyba 13057-265
ZBT17Cyba 13057-283
ZFXCyba 13057117
SIN3ACyba 1305719.00
SMC1ACyba 13057-384.00
SMC3Cyba 1305730.00
SMCA4Cyba 13057-176.00
SOX2Cyba 13057-337.00
SOX2Cyba 13057-282.00
SOX2Cyba 1305725.00
SPI1Cyba 13057-449.00
SPI1Cyba 13057-416.00
SPI1Cyba 13057-409.00
SPI1Cyba 13057-343.00
SPI1Cyba 13057-308.00
SPI1Cyba 13057-296.00
SPI1Cyba 13057-78.00
SPI1Cyba 1305749.00
SPI1Cyba 1305767.00
SPT5HCyba 13057-519.00
SRFCyba 1305769.00
STA5ACyba 13057-287.00
STA5BCyba 13057-107.00
STAT1Cyba 13057-177.00
STAT3Cyba 13057-514.00
STAT3Cyba 13057-297.00
STAT3Cyba 1305724.00
SUZ12Cyba 13057-8.00
SUZ12Cyba 13057118.00
SUZ12Cyba 13057164.00
TAF3Cyba 13057-54.00
TCF7Cyba 1305717.00
TCF7Cyba 13057101.00
TET1Cyba 13057-139.00
TET1Cyba 13057-129.00
TET1Cyba 1305790.00
TF65Cyba 13057-315.00
TF65Cyba 13057-293.00
TF65Cyba 13057-234.00
TF65Cyba 13057-231.00
TF65Cyba 13057-188.00
TF65Cyba 13057-177.00
TF65Cyba 13057-118.00
TF65Cyba 13057-87.00
TF65Cyba 13057-80.00
TF65Cyba 13057-63.00
TF65Cyba 13057-59.00
TF65Cyba 13057-53.00
TF65Cyba 13057-21.00
TF65Cyba 130574.00
TFE2Cyba 13057-371.00
TFE2Cyba 13057-38.00
TFE3Cyba 13057-148.00
TFE3Cyba 13057-144.00
USF1Cyba 13057-276.00
UTF1Cyba 13057-265.00
ZFXCyba 13057117.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9