Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
ATF4Wls 68151-101.00
BAP1Wls 68151-432.00
CBPWls 68151-282.00
CBX3Wls 6815140.00
CBX7Wls 68151-517.00
CCND1Wls 68151-558.00
CEBPBWls 68151-279.00
CEBPBWls 68151-60.00
CEBPBWls 68151-43.00
CHD4Wls 68151-330.00
CHD4Wls 68151-262.00
CHD4Wls 68151-184.00
CHD4Wls 68151-137.00
CTCFWls 6815183.00
CTNB1Wls 68151-209.00
E2F1Wls 68151-141.00
E2F4Wls 68151-967.00
E2F4Wls 68151-249.00
E2F4Wls 68151-128.00
EGR2Wls 68151-326.00
EHMT2Wls 68151-626.00
ELF5Wls 68151-163.00
EP300Wls 68151-285.00
EP300Wls 68151-132.00
EP300Wls 68151-89.00
EP400Wls 68151-967.00
ERGWls 68151-292.00
ESR1Wls 68151-96.00
ETV6Wls 68151-713.00
EZH1Wls 68151-787.00
EZH1Wls 681519.00
EZH1Wls 6815131.00
EZH2Wls 68151-918.00
EZH2Wls 68151-908.00
EZH2Wls 68151-775.00
EZH2Wls 68151-734.00
EZH2Wls 68151-689.00
EZH2Wls 68151-686.00
EZH2Wls 68151-679.00
EZH2Wls 68151-581.00
EZH2Wls 68151-407.00
EZH2Wls 68151-405.00
EZH2Wls 68151-237.00
EZH2Wls 68151-73.00
EZH2Wls 68151-47.00
EZH2Wls 68151-24.00
FOXA1Wls 68151-66.00
FOXA2Wls 68151-293.00
FOXA2Wls 68151-273.00
GLI1Wls 68151-668.00
GLI1Wls 68151-545.00
GLI1Wls 68151-469.00
GLI1Wls 68151-322.00
GLI1Wls 6815177.00
GLI1Wls 68151131.00
HCFC1Wls 68151-288.00
IKZF1Wls 68151-294.00
IKZF1Wls 68151-281.00
IKZF1Wls 68151-275.00
IKZF1Wls 68151-249.00
IKZF1Wls 68151-184.00
IKZF1Wls 68151-113.00
IKZF1Wls 6815137.00
IRF1Wls 68151-272.00
IRF4Wls 68151-165.00
IRF4Wls 68151169.00
JARD2Wls 68151-327.00
JUNBWls 681513.00
KDM2BWls 68151-268.00
KDM2BWls 68151-255.00
KDM2BWls 68151-193.00
KDM2BWls 68151-70.00
KDM4CWls 68151-39.00
KDM6AWls 68151-902.00
KDM6AWls 68151-702.00
KDM6BWls 68151-60.00
KLF4Wls 68151-468.00
KLF4Wls 68151-326.00
KMT2BWls 68151-327.00
KMT2BWls 68151-34.00
KMT2CWls 68151-306.00
KMT2CWls 68151-204.00
KMT2CWls 6815134.00
KMT2DWls 68151-264.00
KMT2DWls 68151-238.00
KMT2DWls 68151-93.00
KMT2DWls 68151-72.00
KMT2DWls 68151-49.00
MED1Wls 68151-190.00
MED1Wls 68151-44.00
MTF2Wls 68151-462.00
MYCWls 68151-326.00
MYOD1Wls 68151-196.00
MYOGWls 68151-99.00
NANOGWls 68151-468.00
NANOGWls 68151-360.00
NANOGWls 68151-326.00
NANOGWls 68151-10.00
NBNWls 6815155.00
NBNWls 68151160.00
NELFBWls 68151-343.00
NFIBWls 68151-240.00
NKX21Wls 68151-499.00
P53Wls 68151-558.00
P53Wls 6815131.00
PHC1Wls 68151-690.00
PHF19Wls 68151-352.00
PO5F1Wls 68151-947.00
PO5F1Wls 68151-468.00
PO5F1Wls 68151-374.00
PO5F1Wls 68151-326.00
PO5F1Wls 68151-304.00
PO5F1Wls 68151-282.00
PO5F1Wls 68151-181.00
PO5F1Wls 68151-40.00
PPARGWls 68151-258.00
PPARGWls 68151-251.00
PPARGWls 68151-240.00
PPARGWls 68151-221.00
PPARGWls 68151-203.00
PPARGWls 68151-88.00
PRGRWls 68151-176.00
PRGRWls 68151-155.00
RARAWls 68151-259.00
RARAWls 68151-82.00
RFX1Wls 68151-294.00
RING1Wls 68151-558.00
RING2Wls 68151-884.00
RING2Wls 68151-829.00
RING2Wls 68151-790.00
RING2Wls 68151-690.00
RING2Wls 68151-677.00
RING2Wls 68151-648.00
RING2Wls 68151-593.00
RING2Wls 68151-558.00
RING2Wls 68151-532.00
RING2Wls 68151-380.00
RING2Wls 68151-339.00
RING2Wls 68151-90.00
RING2Wls 68151113.00
RPB1Wls 68151-581.00
RPB1Wls 68151-384.00
RPB1Wls 68151-341.00
RYBPWls 68151-558.00
RYBPWls 68151-380.00
RPB1Wls 68151-581
RPB1Wls 68151-500
RPB1Wls 68151-497
RPB1Wls 68151-491
RPB1Wls 68151-489
RPB1Wls 68151-488
RPB1Wls 68151-487
RPB1Wls 68151-486
RPB1Wls 68151-475
RPB1Wls 68151-468
RPB1Wls 68151-467
RPB1Wls 68151-409
RPB1Wls 68151-384
RPB1Wls 68151-341
RPB1Wls 68151-310
RPB1Wls 68151-282
RPB1Wls 68151-42
RPB1Wls 68151105
RUNX1Wls 68151-173
RUNX2Wls 68151-363
RUNX2Wls 68151-343
RUNX2Wls 68151-265
RUNX2Wls 68151-12
RUNX2Wls 68151-6
RYBPWls 68151-558
RYBPWls 68151-380
SALL4Wls 68151-249
SALL4Wls 6815131
SIN3AWls 68151-380
SIN3AWls 68151-106
SIR6Wls 68151-449
SMAD3Wls 68151-201
SMC1AWls 68151-260
SMC1AWls 68151-181
SMC1AWls 68151-131
SMC1AWls 68151-61
SMC1AWls 68151155
SMC1AWls 68151165
SMC3Wls 68151-300
SMC3Wls 68151-282
SMC3Wls 681517
SMCA4Wls 68151-265
SMCA4Wls 68151-186
SMCA4Wls 68151-36
SMCA4Wls 68151-3
SOX2Wls 68151-646
SOX2Wls 68151-468
SOX2Wls 68151-326
SOX2Wls 68151-124
SOX2Wls 681519
SPI1Wls 68151-662
SPI1Wls 68151-653
SPI1Wls 68151-651
SPI1Wls 68151-623
SPI1Wls 68151-597
SPI1Wls 68151-590
SPI1Wls 68151-587
SPI1Wls 68151-578
SPI1Wls 68151-574
SPI1Wls 68151-562
SPI1Wls 68151-554
SPI1Wls 68151-551
SPI1Wls 68151-542
SPI1Wls 68151-533
SPI1Wls 68151-518
SPI1Wls 68151-516
SPI1Wls 68151-511
SPI1Wls 68151-497
SPI1Wls 68151-494
SPI1Wls 68151-477
SPI1Wls 68151-462
SPI1Wls 68151-453
SPI1Wls 68151-424
SPI1Wls 68151-418
SPI1Wls 68151-405
SPI1Wls 68151-404
SPI1Wls 68151-389
SPI1Wls 68151-380
SPI1Wls 68151-368
SPI1Wls 68151-366
SPI1Wls 68151-364
SPI1Wls 68151-357
SPI1Wls 68151-326
SPI1Wls 68151-315
SPI1Wls 68151-282
SPI1Wls 68151-270
SPI1Wls 68151-265
SPI1Wls 68151-258
SPI1Wls 68151-254
SPI1Wls 68151-246
SPI1Wls 68151-245
SPI1Wls 68151-242
SPI1Wls 68151-239
SPI1Wls 68151-235
SPI1Wls 68151-234
SPI1Wls 68151-233
SPI1Wls 68151-226
SPI1Wls 68151-223
SPI1Wls 68151-221
SPI1Wls 68151-218
SPI1Wls 68151-214
SPI1Wls 68151-212
SPI1Wls 68151-211
SPI1Wls 68151-205
SPI1Wls 68151-204
SPI1Wls 68151-187
SPI1Wls 68151-186
SPI1Wls 68151-183
SPI1Wls 68151-182
SPI1Wls 68151-181
SPI1Wls 68151-180
SPI1Wls 68151-174
SPI1Wls 68151-173
SPI1Wls 68151-171
SPI1Wls 68151-170
SPI1Wls 68151-167
SPI1Wls 68151-166
SPI1Wls 68151-157
SPI1Wls 68151-156
SPI1Wls 68151-155
SPI1Wls 68151-143
SPI1Wls 68151-142
SPI1Wls 68151-139
SPI1Wls 68151-137
SPI1Wls 68151-133
SPI1Wls 68151-132
SPI1Wls 68151-130
SPI1Wls 68151-128
SPI1Wls 68151-119
SPI1Wls 68151-114
SPI1Wls 6815158
SPI1Wls 68151113
SPT6HWls 68151-102
SRFWls 68151-48
STA5AWls 68151-270
STAG1Wls 68151-98
STAT1Wls 68151-362
STAT1Wls 68151-266
STAT1Wls 68151-1
STAT3Wls 68151102
STAT6Wls 68151-100
SUZ12Wls 68151-945
SUZ12Wls 68151-613
SUZ12Wls 68151-610
SUZ12Wls 68151-600
SUZ12Wls 68151-525
SUZ12Wls 68151-519
SUZ12Wls 68151-452
SUZ12Wls 68151-421
SUZ12Wls 68151-389
SUZ12Wls 68151-363
SUZ12Wls 68151-354
SUZ12Wls 68151-349
SUZ12Wls 68151-346
SUZ12Wls 68151-333
SUZ12Wls 68151-330
SUZ12Wls 68151-320
SUZ12Wls 68151-316
SUZ12Wls 68151-311
SUZ12Wls 68151-306
SUZ12Wls 68151-291
SUZ12Wls 68151-254
SUZ12Wls 68151-226
SUZ12Wls 68151-131
SUZ12Wls 68151-124
SUZ12Wls 68151-82
SUZ12Wls 681511
SUZ12Wls 681516
SUZ12Wls 6815199
SUZ12Wls 68151126
TAF3Wls 68151-46
TAF7LWls 68151-276
TAF9BWls 68151-117
TBPWls 68151-274
TBPWls 68151-195
TBX3Wls 68151-13
TBX5Wls 68151-172
TCF7Wls 68151-65
TDGWls 68151-737
TE2IPWls 68151-46
TET1Wls 68151-279
TET1Wls 68151-253
TET1Wls 68151-204
TET1Wls 68151-79
TF2BWls 68151-309
TF2BWls 68151-128
TF2BWls 68151-105
TF65Wls 68151-449
TF65Wls 68151-164
TF65Wls 68151-94
TF65Wls 68151-69
TF65Wls 68151-50
TF65Wls 68151-36
TF65Wls 6815162
TFAP4Wls 68151-81
TFE2Wls 68151-380
TFE3Wls 68151-213
TFE3Wls 68151-171
TIF1BWls 68151-65
USF1Wls 68151-142
USF1Wls 68151-128
UTF1Wls 68151-356
UTF1Wls 68151-180
WDR5Wls 68151-663
WT1Wls 68151-250
WT1Wls 68151-249
WT1Wls 68151-137
WT1Wls 68151140
WT1Wls 68151174
SALL4Wls 68151-249.00
SALL4Wls 6815131.00
SIN3AWls 68151-380.00
SIR6Wls 68151-449.00
SMAD3Wls 68151-201.00
SMC1AWls 68151-260.00
SMC1AWls 68151-181.00
SMC1AWls 68151-131.00
SMC1AWls 68151-61.00
SMC1AWls 68151155.00
SMC1AWls 68151165.00
SMC3Wls 68151-300.00
SMC3Wls 68151-282.00
SMC3Wls 681517.00
SOX2Wls 68151-646.00
SOX2Wls 68151-468.00
SOX2Wls 68151-326.00
SOX2Wls 681519.00
SPI1Wls 68151-662.00
SPI1Wls 68151-653.00
SPI1Wls 68151-651.00
SPI1Wls 68151-623.00
SPI1Wls 68151-590.00
SPI1Wls 68151-587.00
SPI1Wls 68151-578.00
SPI1Wls 68151-574.00
SPI1Wls 68151-554.00
SPI1Wls 68151-551.00
SPI1Wls 68151-542.00
SPI1Wls 68151-533.00
SPI1Wls 68151-516.00
SPI1Wls 68151-511.00
SPI1Wls 68151-497.00
SPI1Wls 68151-494.00
SPI1Wls 68151-462.00
SPI1Wls 68151-453.00
SPI1Wls 68151-424.00
SPI1Wls 68151-418.00
SPI1Wls 68151-404.00
SPI1Wls 68151-389.00
SPI1Wls 68151-380.00
SPI1Wls 68151-368.00
SPI1Wls 68151-366.00
SPI1Wls 68151-357.00
SPI1Wls 68151-326.00
SPI1Wls 68151-282.00
SPI1Wls 68151-270.00
SPI1Wls 68151-258.00
SPI1Wls 68151-239.00
SPI1Wls 68151-233.00
SPI1Wls 68151-223.00
SPI1Wls 68151-221.00
SPI1Wls 68151-218.00
SPI1Wls 68151-214.00
SPI1Wls 68151-212.00
SPI1Wls 68151-211.00
SPI1Wls 68151-204.00
SPI1Wls 68151-183.00
SPI1Wls 68151-182.00
SPI1Wls 68151-181.00
SPI1Wls 68151-180.00
SPI1Wls 68151-174.00
SPI1Wls 68151-173.00
SPI1Wls 68151-171.00
SPI1Wls 68151-170.00
SPI1Wls 68151-167.00
SPI1Wls 68151-156.00
SPI1Wls 68151-143.00
SPI1Wls 68151-142.00
SPI1Wls 68151-137.00
SPI1Wls 68151-133.00
SPI1Wls 68151-128.00
SPI1Wls 68151-119.00
SPI1Wls 68151-114.00
SPI1Wls 6815158.00
SPT6HWls 68151-102.00
SRFWls 68151-48.00
STA5AWls 68151-270.00
STAG1Wls 68151-98.00
STAT1Wls 68151-362.00
STAT1Wls 68151-266.00
STAT1Wls 68151-1.00
STAT3Wls 68151102.00
STAT6Wls 68151-100.00
SUZ12Wls 68151-945.00
SUZ12Wls 68151-613.00
SUZ12Wls 68151-610.00
SUZ12Wls 68151-600.00
SUZ12Wls 68151-525.00
SUZ12Wls 68151-519.00
SUZ12Wls 68151-452.00
SUZ12Wls 68151-389.00
SUZ12Wls 68151-354.00
SUZ12Wls 68151-333.00
SUZ12Wls 68151-226.00
SUZ12Wls 68151-124.00
SUZ12Wls 68151-82.00
SUZ12Wls 681516.00
SUZ12Wls 6815199.00
SUZ12Wls 68151126.00
TAF7LWls 68151-276.00
TBPWls 68151-274.00
TBPWls 68151-195.00
TBX3Wls 68151-13.00
TBX5Wls 68151-172.00
TCF7Wls 68151-65.00
TE2IPWls 68151-46.00
TET1Wls 68151-279.00
TET1Wls 68151-253.00
TET1Wls 68151-204.00
TET1Wls 68151-79.00
TF65Wls 68151-449.00
TF65Wls 68151-164.00
TF65Wls 68151-94.00
TF65Wls 68151-69.00
TF65Wls 68151-50.00
TF65Wls 68151-36.00
TF65Wls 6815162.00
TFE2Wls 68151-380.00
TFE3Wls 68151-213.00
TFE3Wls 68151-171.00
WT1Wls 68151-249.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9