Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDAGcgr 14527-44.00
BMI1Gcgr 14527-107.00
CBPGcgr 14527-990.00
CBX7Gcgr 14527-979.00
CHD4Gcgr 14527-726.00
CHD4Gcgr 14527-178.00
E2F4Gcgr 14527-885.00
EEDGcgr 14527-66.00
EP300Gcgr 14527-696.00
EP400Gcgr 14527-227.00
EZH1Gcgr 14527-170.00
EZH2Gcgr 14527-995.00
EZH2Gcgr 14527-955.00
EZH2Gcgr 14527-951.00
EZH2Gcgr 14527-946.00
EZH2Gcgr 14527-888.00
EZH2Gcgr 14527-826.00
EZH2Gcgr 14527-807.00
EZH2Gcgr 14527-680.00
EZH2Gcgr 14527-605.00
EZH2Gcgr 14527-510.00
EZH2Gcgr 14527-270.00
EZH2Gcgr 14527-246.00
EZH2Gcgr 14527-102.00
EZH2Gcgr 14527-87.00
EZH2Gcgr 14527-84.00
EZH2Gcgr 14527-52.00
EZH2Gcgr 14527-39.00
EZH2Gcgr 14527-9.00
GCRGcgr 14527-704.00
HDAC3Gcgr 14527-434.00
IKZF1Gcgr 14527-689.00
IKZF1Gcgr 14527-677.00
IKZF1Gcgr 14527-499.00
IKZF1Gcgr 14527-118.00
IKZF1Gcgr 1452723.00
IKZF1Gcgr 14527129.00
IKZF1Gcgr 14527186.00
JARD2Gcgr 14527-705.00
JARD2Gcgr 14527-664.00
JARD2Gcgr 14527-411.00
JARD2Gcgr 14527-399.00
JARD2Gcgr 14527-40.00
JARD2Gcgr 14527-38.00
JARD2Gcgr 14527193.00
KAT8Gcgr 1452755.00
KDM1AGcgr 14527-99.00
KDM2AGcgr 14527-29.00
KDM2BGcgr 14527-726.00
KDM2BGcgr 14527-536.00
KDM2BGcgr 14527-474.00
KDM2BGcgr 14527-462.00
KDM2BGcgr 14527-126.00
KDM2BGcgr 14527-117.00
KDM2BGcgr 14527-75.00
KDM2BGcgr 14527-61.00
KDM2BGcgr 1452788.00
KDM4CGcgr 14527-904.00
KDM4CGcgr 14527-24.00
KLF4Gcgr 14527-721.00
KLF4Gcgr 14527-241.00
KLF4Gcgr 1452742.00
KMT2BGcgr 14527-826.00
MBD1Gcgr 14527-993.00
MBD1Gcgr 14527-805.00
MBD2Gcgr 14527-815.00
MBD2Gcgr 14527-500.00
MTF2Gcgr 14527-674.00
MYCGcgr 14527-86.00
NANOGGcgr 14527-145.00
NCOA2Gcgr 14527-426.00
NCOA2Gcgr 145270.00
NIPBLGcgr 14527-123.00
NOTC1Gcgr 14527160.00
NR1D1Gcgr 14527-370.00
NR1D2Gcgr 14527-505.00
P53Gcgr 14527-513.00
PAX6Gcgr 14527-861.00
PAX6Gcgr 14527117.00
PHF19Gcgr 14527-745.00
PHF19Gcgr 14527-738.00
PO5F1Gcgr 14527-603.00
PPARGGcgr 14527-321.00
RARAGcgr 14527-492.00
RARAGcgr 14527-127.00
RBBP5Gcgr 14527-325.00
RING1Gcgr 14527-885.00
RING2Gcgr 14527-778.00
RING2Gcgr 14527-721.00
RING2Gcgr 14527-501.00
RING2Gcgr 14527-312.00
RING2Gcgr 14527-175.00
RING2Gcgr 14527-86.00
RING2Gcgr 14527-47.00
RING2Gcgr 14527-37.00
RING2Gcgr 14527-26.00
RING2Gcgr 14527-6.00
RING2Gcgr 1452712.00
RING2Gcgr 1452737.00
RING2Gcgr 1452759.00
RXRAGcgr 14527-485.00
RYBPGcgr 14527-753.00
RYBPGcgr 14527-513.00
RXRAGcgr 14527-485
RYBPGcgr 14527-753
RYBPGcgr 14527-513
SMCA4Gcgr 14527-369
SMCA4Gcgr 14527-71
SMCA4Gcgr 14527-65
SMCA4Gcgr 14527-23
SOX2Gcgr 14527-86
SPI1Gcgr 14527-92
SPI1Gcgr 14527-71
SPI1Gcgr 14527-69
SPI1Gcgr 14527-67
SPI1Gcgr 14527-63
SPI1Gcgr 14527-38
SPI1Gcgr 14527-18
SPI1Gcgr 14527-17
SPI1Gcgr 14527-14
SPI1Gcgr 14527-11
SPI1Gcgr 14527-7
SPI1Gcgr 145273
SPI1Gcgr 145274
SPI1Gcgr 1452713
SPI1Gcgr 1452716
SPI1Gcgr 1452719
SPI1Gcgr 1452729
SPI1Gcgr 1452736
SPI1Gcgr 1452742
SPI1Gcgr 1452763
SPI1Gcgr 1452766
SPI1Gcgr 1452790
SPI1Gcgr 14527104
SPI1Gcgr 14527123
SPI1Gcgr 14527139
SPI1Gcgr 14527150
SPI1Gcgr 14527189
STA5AGcgr 14527-807
STA5AGcgr 14527-635
STA5BGcgr 14527-807
STA5BGcgr 14527-635
SUZ12Gcgr 14527-995
SUZ12Gcgr 14527-961
SUZ12Gcgr 14527-918
SUZ12Gcgr 14527-908
SUZ12Gcgr 14527-901
SUZ12Gcgr 14527-895
SUZ12Gcgr 14527-855
SUZ12Gcgr 14527-840
SUZ12Gcgr 14527-816
SUZ12Gcgr 14527-814
SUZ12Gcgr 14527-807
SUZ12Gcgr 14527-806
SUZ12Gcgr 14527-802
SUZ12Gcgr 14527-799
SUZ12Gcgr 14527-795
SUZ12Gcgr 14527-779
SUZ12Gcgr 14527-776
SUZ12Gcgr 14527-754
SUZ12Gcgr 14527-750
SUZ12Gcgr 14527-747
SUZ12Gcgr 14527-734
SUZ12Gcgr 14527-722
SUZ12Gcgr 14527-717
SUZ12Gcgr 14527-687
SUZ12Gcgr 14527-621
SUZ12Gcgr 14527-543
SUZ12Gcgr 14527-537
SUZ12Gcgr 14527-517
SUZ12Gcgr 14527-403
SUZ12Gcgr 14527-372
SUZ12Gcgr 14527-326
SUZ12Gcgr 14527-282
SUZ12Gcgr 14527-118
SUZ12Gcgr 14527-114
SUZ12Gcgr 14527-94
SUZ12Gcgr 14527-87
SUZ12Gcgr 14527-83
SUZ12Gcgr 14527-81
SUZ12Gcgr 14527-79
SUZ12Gcgr 14527-72
SUZ12Gcgr 14527-71
SUZ12Gcgr 14527-66
SUZ12Gcgr 14527-62
SUZ12Gcgr 14527-55
SUZ12Gcgr 14527-51
SUZ12Gcgr 14527-42
SUZ12Gcgr 14527-30
SUZ12Gcgr 14527-26
SUZ12Gcgr 14527-17
SUZ12Gcgr 1452712
SUZ12Gcgr 1452781
SUZ12Gcgr 14527141
T2EBGcgr 14527-73
TAF3Gcgr 14527-723
TAF3Gcgr 14527-510
TAF3Gcgr 14527-71
TAF3Gcgr 14527-44
TAF3Gcgr 14527135
TBPGcgr 14527-522
TBX3Gcgr 14527200
TDGGcgr 14527-653
TET1Gcgr 14527-515
TET1Gcgr 14527-478
TET1Gcgr 14527-417
TET1Gcgr 14527-411
TET1Gcgr 14527-339
TET1Gcgr 14527-72
TET1Gcgr 14527-53
TET1Gcgr 1452780
TET1Gcgr 1452784
TET1Gcgr 14527131
TF65Gcgr 14527-23
TF65Gcgr 1452777
TF7L2Gcgr 14527-840
TF7L2Gcgr 1452797
TFE2Gcgr 14527-175
TIF1BGcgr 14527-373
UTF1Gcgr 14527-807
UTF1Gcgr 14527-493
UTF1Gcgr 14527-90
UTF1Gcgr 14527-73
UTF1Gcgr 1452777
WT1Gcgr 14527-753
SOX2Gcgr 14527-86.00
SPI1Gcgr 14527-92.00
SPI1Gcgr 14527-69.00
SPI1Gcgr 14527-67.00
SPI1Gcgr 14527-63.00
SPI1Gcgr 14527-38.00
SPI1Gcgr 14527-18.00
SPI1Gcgr 14527-17.00
SPI1Gcgr 14527-14.00
SPI1Gcgr 14527-11.00
SPI1Gcgr 14527-7.00
SPI1Gcgr 145273.00
SPI1Gcgr 145274.00
SPI1Gcgr 1452713.00
SPI1Gcgr 1452729.00
SPI1Gcgr 1452736.00
SPI1Gcgr 1452742.00
SPI1Gcgr 1452763.00
SPI1Gcgr 1452766.00
SPI1Gcgr 1452790.00
SPI1Gcgr 14527104.00
SPI1Gcgr 14527123.00
SPI1Gcgr 14527150.00
STA5AGcgr 14527-807.00
STA5AGcgr 14527-635.00
STA5BGcgr 14527-807.00
STA5BGcgr 14527-635.00
SUZ12Gcgr 14527-961.00
SUZ12Gcgr 14527-895.00
SUZ12Gcgr 14527-840.00
SUZ12Gcgr 14527-807.00
SUZ12Gcgr 14527-806.00
SUZ12Gcgr 14527-799.00
SUZ12Gcgr 14527-754.00
SUZ12Gcgr 14527-750.00
SUZ12Gcgr 14527-734.00
SUZ12Gcgr 14527-543.00
SUZ12Gcgr 14527-517.00
SUZ12Gcgr 14527-372.00
SUZ12Gcgr 14527-326.00
SUZ12Gcgr 14527-282.00
SUZ12Gcgr 14527-118.00
SUZ12Gcgr 14527-114.00
SUZ12Gcgr 14527-94.00
SUZ12Gcgr 14527-87.00
SUZ12Gcgr 14527-83.00
SUZ12Gcgr 14527-72.00
SUZ12Gcgr 14527-66.00
SUZ12Gcgr 14527-55.00
SUZ12Gcgr 14527-51.00
SUZ12Gcgr 14527-30.00
SUZ12Gcgr 14527-26.00
SUZ12Gcgr 1452781.00
SUZ12Gcgr 14527141.00
TAF3Gcgr 14527-71.00
TET1Gcgr 14527-515.00
TET1Gcgr 14527-478.00
TET1Gcgr 14527-417.00
TET1Gcgr 14527-411.00
TET1Gcgr 14527-339.00
TET1Gcgr 14527-72.00
TET1Gcgr 14527-53.00
TET1Gcgr 1452780.00
TET1Gcgr 1452784.00
TET1Gcgr 14527131.00
TF65Gcgr 14527-23.00
TF65Gcgr 1452777.00
TFE2Gcgr 14527-175.00
UTF1Gcgr 1452777.00
WT1Gcgr 14527-753.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9