Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AHRIpmk 69718-582.00
AICDAIpmk 69718-444.00
AICDAIpmk 69718-25.00
ANDRIpmk 69718-180.00
AP2CIpmk 69718-240.00
ASH2LIpmk 69718-538.00
ASXL1Ipmk 69718-467.00
ATF4Ipmk 69718-383.00
BACH2Ipmk 69718-997.00
BAP1Ipmk 69718-622.00
BATFIpmk 69718-583.00
BATFIpmk 69718-536.00
BATFIpmk 69718-525.00
BATFIpmk 69718-497.00
BATFIpmk 69718-398.00
BATFIpmk 69718-388.00
BATFIpmk 69718-386.00
BATFIpmk 69718-306.00
BATFIpmk 69718-221.00
BATFIpmk 69718-36.00
BATFIpmk 6971864.00
BCL6Ipmk 69718-438.00
BCL6Ipmk 69718-312.00
BMAL1Ipmk 69718-230.00
BRACIpmk 69718-166.00
CBX3Ipmk 69718-68.00
CCND1Ipmk 69718-166.00
CDK8Ipmk 69718-472.00
CDK9Ipmk 69718-588.00
CDK9Ipmk 69718-282.00
CDK9Ipmk 6971861.00
CDX2Ipmk 69718-972.00
CEBPAIpmk 69718-505.00
CEBPAIpmk 69718-481.00
CEBPAIpmk 69718-476.00
CEBPAIpmk 69718-473.00
CEBPAIpmk 69718-446.00
CEBPAIpmk 69718-438.00
CEBPAIpmk 69718-433.00
CEBPAIpmk 69718-405.00
CEBPAIpmk 69718-395.00
CEBPBIpmk 69718-492.00
CEBPBIpmk 69718-484.00
CEBPBIpmk 69718-472.00
CEBPBIpmk 69718-455.00
CEBPBIpmk 69718-450.00
CEBPBIpmk 69718-437.00
CEBPBIpmk 69718-429.00
CEBPBIpmk 69718-426.00
CEBPBIpmk 69718-421.00
CEBPBIpmk 69718-419.00
CEBPBIpmk 69718-401.00
CEBPBIpmk 69718-399.00
CEBPBIpmk 69718-393.00
CEBPBIpmk 69718-391.00
CEBPBIpmk 69718-390.00
CEBPBIpmk 69718-385.00
CEBPBIpmk 69718-383.00
CEBPBIpmk 69718-353.00
CEBPBIpmk 6971842.00
CHD4Ipmk 69718-550.00
CHD4Ipmk 69718-376.00
COE1Ipmk 69718-220.00
COE1Ipmk 69718180.00
CREMIpmk 69718-493.00
CTCFIpmk 69718-995.00
CTCFIpmk 69718-974.00
CTCFIpmk 69718-969.00
CTCFIpmk 69718-950.00
CTCFIpmk 69718-934.00
CTCFIpmk 69718-933.00
CTCFIpmk 69718-928.00
CTCFIpmk 69718-922.00
CTCFIpmk 69718-902.00
CTCFIpmk 69718-894.00
CTCFIpmk 69718-893.00
CTCFIpmk 69718-882.00
CTCFIpmk 69718-93.00
DPY30Ipmk 69718-753.00
E2F1Ipmk 69718-540.00
E2F1Ipmk 6971817.00
E2F3Ipmk 69718-273.00
E2F4Ipmk 69718-826.00
E2F4Ipmk 69718-266.00
E2F4Ipmk 69718-166.00
EGR2Ipmk 69718-561.00
EGR2Ipmk 69718-404.00
EP300Ipmk 69718-762.00
EP300Ipmk 69718-719.00
EP300Ipmk 69718-705.00
EP300Ipmk 69718-690.00
EP300Ipmk 69718-688.00
EP300Ipmk 69718-673.00
EP300Ipmk 69718-665.00
EP300Ipmk 69718-661.00
EP300Ipmk 69718-631.00
EP300Ipmk 69718-619.00
EP300Ipmk 69718-605.00
EP300Ipmk 69718-602.00
EP300Ipmk 69718-594.00
EP300Ipmk 69718-576.00
EP300Ipmk 69718-560.00
EP300Ipmk 69718-508.00
EP300Ipmk 69718-475.00
EP300Ipmk 69718-451.00
EP300Ipmk 69718-336.00
EP300Ipmk 69718-329.00
EP300Ipmk 69718-307.00
EP300Ipmk 69718-305.00
EP300Ipmk 69718-302.00
EP300Ipmk 69718-300.00
EP300Ipmk 69718-280.00
EP300Ipmk 69718-161.00
EP300Ipmk 69718-108.00
EP300Ipmk 69718-8.00
ERR2Ipmk 69718-429.00
ESR1Ipmk 6971870.00
ETS1Ipmk 69718-235.00
ETV6Ipmk 69718-322.00
EZH2Ipmk 69718-12.00
FLI1Ipmk 69718-417.00
FOSL2Ipmk 69718-914.00
FOXA2Ipmk 69718-428.00
FOXA2Ipmk 69718-340.00
FOXO1Ipmk 69718-254.00
FOXO1Ipmk 69718-181.00
FOXO1Ipmk 69718-138.00
FOXO1Ipmk 69718192.00
FOXP3Ipmk 69718-136.00
GATA3Ipmk 69718-209.00
GATA4Ipmk 69718-185.00
GCRIpmk 69718-508.00
GCRIpmk 69718-420.00
GCRIpmk 69718-72.00
GLI3Ipmk 69718-582.00
HCFC1Ipmk 69718-390.00
HDAC3Ipmk 69718-10.00
HELLSIpmk 69718-238.00
HELLSIpmk 69718-137.00
HIF1AIpmk 69718-281.00
HIF1AIpmk 69718152.00
HNF4AIpmk 69718-98.00
HNF4AIpmk 69718-75.00
HXB4Ipmk 69718-409.00
IKZF1Ipmk 69718-994.00
IKZF1Ipmk 69718-319.00
IKZF1Ipmk 69718-252.00
IKZF1Ipmk 69718-246.00
IKZF1Ipmk 69718-149.00
IKZF1Ipmk 69718-121.00
IKZF1Ipmk 69718-18.00
IRF3Ipmk 6971895.00
IRF4Ipmk 69718-977.00
IRF4Ipmk 69718-519.00
IRF4Ipmk 69718-443.00
IRF4Ipmk 69718-411.00
IRF4Ipmk 69718-323.00
IRF4Ipmk 69718-306.00
IRF4Ipmk 69718-268.00
IRF4Ipmk 69718-257.00
IRF4Ipmk 69718-109.00
IRF4Ipmk 69718-98.00
IRF4Ipmk 69718-51.00
IRF4Ipmk 69718-28.00
IRF4Ipmk 69718-26.00
IRF4Ipmk 69718-20.00
IRF4Ipmk 69718-7.00
IRF4Ipmk 69718-1.00
IRF4Ipmk 697185.00
IRF4Ipmk 69718140.00
JUNIpmk 69718-510.00
JUNIpmk 69718-174.00
JUNDIpmk 69718-533.00
JUNDIpmk 69718-148.00
JUNDIpmk 69718186.00
KAT8Ipmk 69718-341.00
KAT8Ipmk 69718-318.00
KAT8Ipmk 6971852.00
KDM1AIpmk 69718-302.00
KDM1AIpmk 69718-274.00
KDM2AIpmk 69718-130.00
KDM2BIpmk 69718-944.00
KDM2BIpmk 69718-497.00
KDM2BIpmk 69718-350.00
KDM2BIpmk 69718-344.00
KDM2BIpmk 69718-151.00
KDM2BIpmk 6971891.00
KDM4BIpmk 69718-739.00
KDM5AIpmk 69718-191.00
KDM6AIpmk 69718-266.00
KDM6BIpmk 69718-455.00
KDM6BIpmk 69718-168.00
KDM6BIpmk 6971856.00
KLF1Ipmk 69718-178.00
KLF1Ipmk 69718-53.00
KLF4Ipmk 69718-151.00
KMT2CIpmk 69718-459.00
KMT2CIpmk 69718193.00
KMT2DIpmk 69718-337.00
KMT2DIpmk 69718-250.00
KMT2DIpmk 69718-208.00
KMT2DIpmk 69718-170.00
KMT2DIpmk 69718-110.00
KMT2DIpmk 6971836.00
LDB1Ipmk 6971869.00
MAFIpmk 69718-408.00
MAFIpmk 69718-33.00
MAFIpmk 6971826.00
MBD1Ipmk 69718-443.00
MED1Ipmk 69718-427.00
MED1Ipmk 69718-366.00
MED1Ipmk 69718-191.00
MEIS1Ipmk 69718176.00
MYBAIpmk 69718-491.00
MYCIpmk 69718-561.00
MYOD1Ipmk 6971855.00
MYOGIpmk 69718-287.00
NANOGIpmk 69718-759.00
NANOGIpmk 69718-713.00
NANOGIpmk 69718-542.00
NANOGIpmk 69718-242.00
NDF2Ipmk 69718-545.00
NDF2Ipmk 69718-438.00
NELFBIpmk 69718-463.00
NFIBIpmk 69718-621.00
NFIBIpmk 69718-616.00
NIPBLIpmk 69718-274.00
NKX21Ipmk 69718-844.00
NR1D2Ipmk 69718-452.00
NR1H2Ipmk 69718-382.00
NR1H3Ipmk 69718-382.00
NR5A2Ipmk 69718-187.00
NUCKSIpmk 69718105.00
OGT1Ipmk 69718-224.00
P53Ipmk 69718-641.00
P53Ipmk 69718-349.00
P53Ipmk 69718-329.00
P53Ipmk 69718-166.00
PAXI1Ipmk 69718-492.00
PO5F1Ipmk 69718-915.00
PO5F1Ipmk 69718-513.00
PO5F1Ipmk 69718-487.00
PO5F1Ipmk 69718-458.00
PO5F1Ipmk 69718-424.00
PO5F1Ipmk 69718-357.00
PO5F1Ipmk 69718-351.00
PO5F1Ipmk 69718-345.00
PO5F1Ipmk 69718-317.00
PO5F1Ipmk 69718-295.00
PO5F1Ipmk 69718-24.00
PO5F1Ipmk 697181.00
PPARGIpmk 69718-962.00
PPARGIpmk 69718-513.00
PPARGIpmk 69718-370.00
PPARGIpmk 69718-363.00
PPARGIpmk 69718-327.00
PRGRIpmk 69718-965.00
PRGRIpmk 69718-313.00
PRGRIpmk 69718-88.00
RARAIpmk 69718-499.00
RARAIpmk 69718-288.00
RARAIpmk 69718-279.00
RARBIpmk 69718-725.00
RARBIpmk 69718-544.00
RBBP5Ipmk 69718-146.00
RBBP5Ipmk 6971848.00
RFX1Ipmk 69718-171.00
RING1Ipmk 69718-166.00
RING1Ipmk 69718-12.00
RING2Ipmk 69718-166.00
RING2Ipmk 69718-58.00
RING2Ipmk 69718-12.00
RING2Ipmk 6971882.00
RORGIpmk 69718-17.00
RPB1Ipmk 69718-699.00
RPB1Ipmk 69718-638.00
RPB1Ipmk 69718-113.00
RXRAIpmk 69718-602.00
RXRAIpmk 69718-588.00
RXRAIpmk 69718-574.00
RXRAIpmk 69718-534.00
RXRAIpmk 69718-507.00
RXRAIpmk 69718-475.00
RXRAIpmk 69718-369.00
RYBPIpmk 69718-166.00
RYBPIpmk 69718-12.00
RUNX2Ipmk 69718-564
RUNX2Ipmk 69718-515
RUNX2Ipmk 69718-479
RUNX3Ipmk 69718-912
RXRAIpmk 69718-602
RXRAIpmk 69718-588
RXRAIpmk 69718-574
RXRAIpmk 69718-534
RXRAIpmk 69718-507
RXRAIpmk 69718-475
RXRAIpmk 69718-369
RYBPIpmk 69718-166
RYBPIpmk 69718-12
SALL4Ipmk 69718-166
SIN3AIpmk 69718-502
SIN3AIpmk 69718-439
SIN3AIpmk 69718-248
SIN3AIpmk 69718-166
SIN3AIpmk 69718-44
SIR1Ipmk 69718-205
SIR6Ipmk 69718116
SMAD3Ipmk 69718-198
SMBT1Ipmk 69718-207
SMC1AIpmk 69718-159
SMCA4Ipmk 69718-108
SMCA4Ipmk 69718-46
SMCA4Ipmk 69718-26
SMCA4Ipmk 69718155
SMCA5Ipmk 69718114
SOX2Ipmk 69718-364
SOX2Ipmk 69718-327
SOX2Ipmk 69718-201
SOX4Ipmk 69718-400
SPI1Ipmk 69718-364
SPI1Ipmk 69718-337
SPI1Ipmk 69718-174
SPIBIpmk 69718-523
SPT5HIpmk 69718-633
SPT5HIpmk 69718-577
SPT5HIpmk 69718-450
SPT5HIpmk 69718-424
SRBP2Ipmk 69718-115
SRFIpmk 69718-293
STA5AIpmk 69718-604
STA5AIpmk 69718-353
STA5AIpmk 69718-296
STA5BIpmk 69718-604
STA5BIpmk 69718-284
STA5BIpmk 69718-178
STAT1Ipmk 69718134
STAT1Ipmk 69718175
STAT3Ipmk 69718-934
STAT3Ipmk 69718-463
STAT3Ipmk 69718-366
STAT3Ipmk 69718-240
STAT3Ipmk 69718-42
STAT3Ipmk 69718-13
STAT3Ipmk 6971834
STAT4Ipmk 69718-582
SUHIpmk 69718-131
SUZ12Ipmk 69718-57
SUZ12Ipmk 69718-15
SUZ12Ipmk 6971857
SUZ12Ipmk 69718118
SUZ12Ipmk 69718122
SUZ12Ipmk 69718140
SUZ12Ipmk 69718170
T2EBIpmk 69718-375
TAF3Ipmk 69718-502
TAF3Ipmk 69718-495
TAF3Ipmk 69718-427
TAF3Ipmk 69718-62
TAF7LIpmk 69718-356
TAF7LIpmk 69718-150
TBPIpmk 69718-495
TBPIpmk 69718-470
TBPIpmk 69718-306
TBPIpmk 69718-292
TBPIpmk 69718-41
TBX3Ipmk 69718169
TBX3Ipmk 69718190
TBX5Ipmk 69718-525
TBX5Ipmk 69718-296
TCF7Ipmk 69718-538
TCF7Ipmk 69718-313
TCF7Ipmk 6971829
TET1Ipmk 69718-305
TET1Ipmk 69718-298
TET1Ipmk 69718-180
TET1Ipmk 6971822
TET1Ipmk 69718138
TF2BIpmk 69718-392
TF2BIpmk 69718-318
TF2BIpmk 69718-246
TF2BIpmk 69718-153
TF2BIpmk 69718189
TF2L1Ipmk 69718-498
TF65Ipmk 69718-184
TF65Ipmk 69718-173
TF65Ipmk 69718-120
TF65Ipmk 69718-119
TF65Ipmk 69718-107
TF65Ipmk 69718-94
TF65Ipmk 69718-42
TF7L2Ipmk 69718-687
TF7L2Ipmk 69718-678
TFAP4Ipmk 69718-480
TFE2Ipmk 69718-213
TFE2Ipmk 69718-166
TFE2Ipmk 6971844
TGIF1Ipmk 6971882
THBIpmk 69718-429
THBIpmk 69718-318
TIF1BIpmk 69718-717
TIF1BIpmk 69718-553
TOP2AIpmk 69718-791
TYY1Ipmk 69718-227
UBF1Ipmk 69718-662
UTF1Ipmk 69718-512
UTF1Ipmk 69718-338
UTF1Ipmk 6971851
UTF1Ipmk 69718199
WDR5Ipmk 69718-795
WDR5Ipmk 69718-151
WDR5Ipmk 69718-32
WT1Ipmk 69718-12
ZFXIpmk 69718-92
ZMIZ1Ipmk 69718-618
SALL4Ipmk 69718-166.00
SIN3AIpmk 69718-248.00
SIN3AIpmk 69718-166.00
SIN3AIpmk 69718-44.00
SIR1Ipmk 69718-205.00
SMAD3Ipmk 69718-198.00
SMBT1Ipmk 69718-207.00
SMC1AIpmk 69718-159.00
SMCA4Ipmk 69718-26.00
SMCA5Ipmk 69718114.00
SOX2Ipmk 69718-327.00
SOX2Ipmk 69718-201.00
SPI1Ipmk 69718-364.00
SPI1Ipmk 69718-174.00
SPT5HIpmk 69718-633.00
SPT5HIpmk 69718-577.00
SPT5HIpmk 69718-450.00
SPT5HIpmk 69718-424.00
SRBP2Ipmk 69718-115.00
SRFIpmk 69718-293.00
STA5AIpmk 69718-604.00
STA5AIpmk 69718-353.00
STA5AIpmk 69718-296.00
STA5BIpmk 69718-604.00
STA5BIpmk 69718-284.00
STA5BIpmk 69718-178.00
STAT3Ipmk 69718-934.00
STAT3Ipmk 69718-463.00
STAT3Ipmk 69718-366.00
STAT3Ipmk 69718-240.00
STAT3Ipmk 69718-42.00
STAT3Ipmk 69718-13.00
STAT3Ipmk 6971834.00
STAT4Ipmk 69718-582.00
SUHIpmk 69718-131.00
TAF3Ipmk 69718-427.00
TAF3Ipmk 69718-62.00
TAF7LIpmk 69718-356.00
TAF7LIpmk 69718-150.00
TBPIpmk 69718-495.00
TBPIpmk 69718-306.00
TBPIpmk 69718-41.00
TBX3Ipmk 69718190.00
TBX5Ipmk 69718-525.00
TBX5Ipmk 69718-296.00
TCF7Ipmk 69718-538.00
TCF7Ipmk 69718-313.00
TCF7Ipmk 6971829.00
TET1Ipmk 69718-305.00
TET1Ipmk 69718-298.00
TET1Ipmk 69718-180.00
TET1Ipmk 6971822.00
TET1Ipmk 69718138.00
TF2L1Ipmk 69718-498.00
TF65Ipmk 69718-173.00
TF65Ipmk 69718-120.00
TF65Ipmk 69718-119.00
TF65Ipmk 69718-107.00
TF65Ipmk 69718-94.00
TF65Ipmk 69718-42.00
TFE2Ipmk 69718-166.00
TOP2AIpmk 69718-791.00
TYY1Ipmk 69718-227.00
UTF1Ipmk 6971851.00
WDR5Ipmk 69718-151.00
WDR5Ipmk 69718-32.00
WT1Ipmk 69718-12.00
ZFXIpmk 69718-92.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9