Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDAAdal 75894-538.00
AP2AAdal 75894-967.00
AP2AAdal 75894-667.00
AP2AAdal 75894-655.00
AP2AAdal 75894-628.00
ASH2LAdal 75894-440.00
ATF4Adal 75894-108.00
BAP1Adal 75894-862.00
BATFAdal 75894-410.00
BATFAdal 75894-360.00
BATFAdal 75894-261.00
BATFAdal 75894-253.00
BATFAdal 75894-115.00
BATFAdal 75894-37.00
BATFAdal 75894-36.00
BATFAdal 75894-23.00
BRD4Adal 75894-607.00
BRD4Adal 75894-206.00
CCND1Adal 75894-496.00
CDK8Adal 75894-76.00
CEBPAAdal 75894-103.00
CEBPAAdal 75894-25.00
CEBPAAdal 75894-22.00
CEBPAAdal 7589412.00
CEBPBAdal 75894-657.00
CHD4Adal 75894-585.00
DMC1Adal 75894-420.00
E2F4Adal 75894-89.00
ELF1Adal 75894-336.00
EP300Adal 75894-496.00
EP300Adal 75894-392.00
EP300Adal 75894-378.00
EP300Adal 75894-251.00
EP300Adal 75894-212.00
EP300Adal 75894-190.00
EP300Adal 75894-172.00
EP300Adal 75894-165.00
EP300Adal 75894-121.00
EP300Adal 75894-87.00
EP300Adal 75894-70.00
EP300Adal 75894-61.00
EP300Adal 75894-17.00
ERGAdal 75894-321.00
ETS1Adal 75894-176.00
ETV6Adal 75894-11.00
ETV6Adal 75894-7.00
EZH2Adal 75894-466.00
FOSL2Adal 75894-209.00
FOSL2Adal 75894-206.00
FOXA2Adal 75894-727.00
FOXA2Adal 75894-656.00
FOXO1Adal 75894-197.00
FOXO1Adal 75894-56.00
FOXP3Adal 75894-130.00
GATA1Adal 75894-788.00
GATA1Adal 75894-67.00
GATA1Adal 75894-28.00
GATA4Adal 75894-500.00
GATA4Adal 75894-192.00
GCRAdal 75894-578.00
GCRAdal 75894-7.00
HDAC3Adal 75894-981.00
HDAC3Adal 75894-78.00
HIF1AAdal 75894-89.00
HXB4Adal 75894-379.00
HXB4Adal 75894-81.00
HXB4Adal 75894-63.00
IKZF1Adal 75894-616.00
IKZF1Adal 75894-91.00
IRF3Adal 75894-18.00
IRF4Adal 75894-640.00
IRF4Adal 75894-350.00
IRF4Adal 75894-289.00
IRF4Adal 75894-261.00
IRF4Adal 75894-240.00
IRF4Adal 75894-202.00
IRF4Adal 75894-166.00
IRF4Adal 75894-141.00
IRF4Adal 75894-137.00
IRF4Adal 75894-110.00
IRF4Adal 75894-44.00
JUNAdal 75894-708.00
JUNAdal 75894-471.00
JUNAdal 75894-369.00
JUNBAdal 75894-115.00
KAT8Adal 75894-514.00
KAT8Adal 75894-467.00
KAT8Adal 75894-19.00
KDM2AAdal 75894-420.00
KDM2AAdal 7589420.00
KDM2BAdal 75894-501.00
KLF1Adal 75894-237.00
KLF1Adal 7589412.00
KMT2CAdal 75894-409.00
KMT2CAdal 75894-189.00
KMT2CAdal 75894-148.00
KMT2DAdal 75894-111.00
KMT2DAdal 75894-68.00
MAFAdal 75894-219.00
MAFAdal 75894-12.00
MED1Adal 75894-256.00
MED1Adal 75894-40.00
MTORAdal 75894-777.00
MYBAAdal 75894-162.00
MYCAdal 75894-2.00
MYCNAdal 7589419.00
MYOD1Adal 75894-199.00
NDF2Adal 75894-301.00
NELFBAdal 75894-126.00
NFIBAdal 75894-771.00
NFIBAdal 75894-661.00
NIPBLAdal 75894-778.00
NKX25Adal 75894-971.00
NR1D1Adal 75894-443.00
NR1H2Adal 75894-211.00
NR1H3Adal 75894-211.00
NR5A2Adal 75894-227.00
PO5F1Adal 75894-310.00
PO5F1Adal 75894-193.00
PO5F1Adal 75894-34.00
PO5F1Adal 75894-24.00
PO5F1Adal 75894-13.00
PO5F1Adal 75894-9.00
PO5F1Adal 7589452.00
PPARGAdal 75894-685.00
PPARGAdal 75894-678.00
PPARGAdal 75894-644.00
PPARGAdal 75894-397.00
PRGRAdal 75894-101.00
RARBAdal 75894-15.00
RBBP5Adal 75894-375.00
RBBP5Adal 75894-59.00
RFX1Adal 75894-544.00
RFX1Adal 75894-76.00
RING2Adal 75894-515.00
RING2Adal 75894-126.00
RING2Adal 75894-21.00
RORGAdal 75894-437.00
RORGAdal 75894-393.00
RXRAAdal 75894-338.00
RXRAAdal 75894-279.00
RXRAAdal 75894-232.00
RYBPAdal 75894-916.00
RUNX1Adal 75894-187
RXRAAdal 75894-338
RXRAAdal 75894-279
RXRAAdal 75894-232
RYBPAdal 75894-916
SIN3AAdal 75894-721
SIN3AAdal 75894-339
SIN3AAdal 75894-53
SIR1Adal 75894-990
SIR1Adal 75894-118
SIR6Adal 75894-942
SMAD3Adal 75894-141
SMC5Adal 75894-969
SMCA4Adal 75894-617
SMCA4Adal 75894-517
SMCA4Adal 75894-440
SMCA4Adal 75894-91
SMCA4Adal 75894-67
SMCA4Adal 75894-31
SPI1Adal 75894-631
SPI1Adal 75894-458
SPI1Adal 75894-429
SPI1Adal 75894-422
SPI1Adal 75894-406
SPI1Adal 75894-384
SPI1Adal 75894-191
SPI1Adal 75894-149
SPI1Adal 75894-142
SPI1Adal 75894-122
SPI1Adal 75894-105
SPI1Adal 75894-62
SPT5HAdal 75894-883
SRBP2Adal 75894-109
SRFAdal 75894-568
SRFAdal 75894-457
SRFAdal 75894-97
STA5AAdal 75894-276
STA5AAdal 75894-112
STA5BAdal 75894-276
STAT1Adal 75894-629
STAT1Adal 75894-249
STAT2Adal 75894-474
STAT3Adal 75894-646
STAT3Adal 75894-203
STAT3Adal 75894-44
STAT4Adal 75894-240
STAT6Adal 75894-409
STAT6Adal 75894-381
STAT6Adal 75894-183
STAT6Adal 75894-72
SUZ12Adal 75894-623
SUZ12Adal 75894-328
SUZ12Adal 75894-233
SUZ12Adal 75894-51
T2EBAdal 75894-251
TAF3Adal 75894-998
TAF3Adal 75894-385
TAF3Adal 75894-205
TAF7LAdal 75894-104
TAF9BAdal 75894-86
TBPAdal 75894-194
TBPAdal 75894-80
TBX3Adal 75894-654
TCF7Adal 75894-487
TCF7Adal 75894-306
TCF7Adal 75894-230
TCF7Adal 75894-56
TET1Adal 75894-698
TET1Adal 75894-634
TET1Adal 75894-485
TET1Adal 75894-472
TF2BAdal 75894-921
TF2BAdal 75894-707
TF2BAdal 75894-635
TF2BAdal 75894-200
TF2L1Adal 75894-332
TF65Adal 75894-124
TF65Adal 75894-119
TF65Adal 75894-86
TF65Adal 75894-56
TF65Adal 75894-47
TFE2Adal 75894-26
TYY1Adal 75894-684
UTF1Adal 75894-687
UTF1Adal 75894-390
ZFXAdal 75894-678
ZMIZ1Adal 75894-247
SIN3AAdal 75894-721.00
SIN3AAdal 75894-339.00
SIN3AAdal 75894-53.00
SIR1Adal 75894-990.00
SIR1Adal 75894-118.00
SMAD3Adal 75894-141.00
SMC5Adal 75894-969.00
SPI1Adal 75894-458.00
SPI1Adal 75894-429.00
SPI1Adal 75894-422.00
SPI1Adal 75894-406.00
SPI1Adal 75894-384.00
SPI1Adal 75894-191.00
SPI1Adal 75894-142.00
SPI1Adal 75894-122.00
SPI1Adal 75894-105.00
SPI1Adal 75894-62.00
SPT5HAdal 75894-883.00
SRBP2Adal 75894-109.00
SRFAdal 75894-568.00
SRFAdal 75894-457.00
SRFAdal 75894-97.00
STA5AAdal 75894-276.00
STA5AAdal 75894-112.00
STA5BAdal 75894-276.00
STAT1Adal 75894-249.00
STAT2Adal 75894-474.00
STAT3Adal 75894-646.00
STAT3Adal 75894-203.00
STAT3Adal 75894-44.00
STAT4Adal 75894-240.00
STAT6Adal 75894-409.00
STAT6Adal 75894-381.00
STAT6Adal 75894-183.00
STAT6Adal 75894-72.00
TAF3Adal 75894-385.00
TAF3Adal 75894-205.00
TAF7LAdal 75894-104.00
TBPAdal 75894-80.00
TBX3Adal 75894-654.00
TCF7Adal 75894-487.00
TCF7Adal 75894-306.00
TCF7Adal 75894-230.00
TCF7Adal 75894-56.00
TET1Adal 75894-698.00
TET1Adal 75894-634.00
TET1Adal 75894-485.00
TET1Adal 75894-472.00
TF2L1Adal 75894-332.00
TF65Adal 75894-124.00
TF65Adal 75894-119.00
TF65Adal 75894-86.00
TF65Adal 75894-47.00
TYY1Adal 75894-684.00
UTF1Adal 75894-687.00
UTF1Adal 75894-390.00
ZFXAdal 75894-678.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9