Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AP2CQk 19317171.00
ATF4Qk 19317-231.00
BATFQk 19317-316.00
BATFQk 19317-260.00
BATFQk 1931730.00
BMAL1Qk 19317-212.00
BMAL1Qk 19317-196.00
CBPQk 19317-268.00
CBPQk 19317-251.00
CDK9Qk 19317-305.00
CEBPAQk 19317-261.00
CEBPAQk 19317-240.00
CEBPAQk 19317-224.00
CEBPAQk 19317-218.00
CEBPAQk 19317-217.00
CEBPAQk 19317-207.00
CEBPAQk 19317-188.00
CEBPAQk 19317-154.00
CEBPAQk 19317-111.00
CEBPAQk 19317-108.00
CEBPAQk 19317-101.00
CEBPBQk 19317-254.00
CEBPBQk 19317-244.00
CEBPBQk 19317-237.00
CEBPBQk 19317-228.00
CEBPBQk 19317-226.00
CEBPBQk 19317-222.00
CEBPBQk 19317-221.00
CEBPBQk 19317-218.00
CEBPBQk 19317-216.00
CEBPBQk 19317-207.00
CEBPBQk 19317-200.00
CEBPBQk 19317-192.00
CEBPBQk 19317-188.00
CEBPBQk 19317-185.00
CEBPBQk 19317-184.00
CEBPBQk 19317-178.00
CEBPBQk 19317-171.00
CEBPBQk 19317-168.00
CEBPBQk 19317-163.00
CEBPBQk 19317-151.00
CEBPBQk 19317-143.00
CEBPBQk 19317-141.00
CEBPBQk 19317-134.00
CEBPBQk 19317138.00
CEBPBQk 19317145.00
CHD4Qk 19317162.00
CLOCKQk 19317-240.00
CLOCKQk 19317-216.00
CRY1Qk 19317-176.00
EP300Qk 19317-303.00
EP300Qk 19317-287.00
EP300Qk 19317-250.00
EP300Qk 19317-202.00
EP300Qk 19317-192.00
EP300Qk 19317-155.00
EP300Qk 19317-45.00
EP300Qk 19317157.00
ERGQk 19317-142.00
ESR1Qk 19317-252.00
ESR1Qk 19317-107.00
ESR1Qk 19317-105.00
ETS1Qk 19317-159.00
FOSL2Qk 19317-216.00
FOXO1Qk 19317-222.00
FOXO1Qk 19317-206.00
FOXO1Qk 19317-183.00
FOXO1Qk 19317-33.00
GCRQk 19317-191.00
HCFC1Qk 1931747.00
HDAC3Qk 19317146.00
HIF1AQk 19317-230.00
HIF1AQk 19317-206.00
IKZF1Qk 19317-22.00
IKZF1Qk 19317158.00
IKZF1Qk 19317181.00
IRF4Qk 19317-317.00
IRF4Qk 19317-293.00
IRF4Qk 19317-238.00
IRF4Qk 19317-114.00
JUNQk 19317-117.00
KDM2AQk 19317-51.00
KDM2BQk 19317-35.00
KLF1Qk 19317-5.00
KLF3Qk 19317-43.00
KMT2CQk 19317-43.00
KMT2DQk 19317-288.00
KMT2DQk 19317170.00
KMT2DQk 19317196.00
KMT2DQk 19317199.00
MED1Qk 19317-123.00
MYCQk 19317-288.00
MYOD1Qk 1931779.00
MYOGQk 19317-322.00
NBNQk 19317199.00
NELFBQk 19317-127.00
NFIBQk 19317-256.00
NKX25Qk 19317-300.00
NPAS2Qk 19317-196.00
NR1D1Qk 19317-232.00
P53Qk 19317-270.00
P53Qk 19317-237.00
PO5F1Qk 19317-17.00
PO5F1Qk 19317132.00
PO5F1Qk 19317196.00
PRGRQk 19317-168.00
RARAQk 19317-13.00
RFX1Qk 1931741.00
RING2Qk 19317-8.00
RXRAQk 19317-107.00
RXRAQk 19317-83.00
RXRAQk 19317-14.00
RXRAQk 19317197.00
RXRAQk 19317-107
RXRAQk 19317-83
RXRAQk 19317-14
RXRAQk 19317197
SIN3AQk 1931755
SIN3AQk 19317140
SMC3Qk 19317154
SMCA4Qk 19317-150
SMCA4Qk 19317-88
SOX17Qk 1931743
SOX2Qk 19317-314
SPI1Qk 19317-297
SPI1Qk 19317-276
SPI1Qk 19317-207
SPI1Qk 19317189
SPI1Qk 19317193
SPIBQk 19317-130
STAT1Qk 19317-133
STAT6Qk 19317-240
SUZ12Qk 193176
SUZ12Qk 1931761
TAF7LQk 193172
TBPQk 19317-128
TCF7Qk 19317-309
TCF7Qk 19317-44
TF2BQk 19317-284
TF2BQk 19317-226
TF65Qk 19317-274
TF65Qk 19317-265
TF65Qk 19317-263
TF65Qk 19317-244
TF65Qk 19317-234
TF65Qk 19317-231
TF65Qk 19317-156
TF65Qk 1931769
TF65Qk 19317190
TFE2Qk 19317-284
TFE3Qk 19317-193
USF1Qk 19317-203
USF1Qk 19317-186
USF1Qk 19317-171
USF2Qk 19317-115
USF2Qk 19317-109
WT1Qk 19317134
ZFP384Qk 19317-50
ZFP384Qk 19317-42
ZFP384Qk 19317-28
SIN3AQk 1931755.00
SOX17Qk 1931743.00
SOX2Qk 19317-314.00
SPI1Qk 19317-276.00
SPI1Qk 19317-207.00
SPI1Qk 19317193.00
STAT6Qk 19317-240.00
TAF7LQk 193172.00
TCF7Qk 19317-309.00
TCF7Qk 19317-44.00
TF65Qk 19317-274.00
TF65Qk 19317-265.00
TF65Qk 19317-263.00
TF65Qk 19317-244.00
TF65Qk 19317-234.00
TF65Qk 19317-231.00
TF65Qk 1931769.00
TFE2Qk 19317-284.00
TFE3Qk 19317-193.00
USF1Qk 19317-203.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9