Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDACrocc 230872-343.00
AICDACrocc 230872-113.00
AP2CCrocc 230872-190.00
ASH2LCrocc 230872-166.00
ATF4Crocc 230872-31.00
BATFCrocc 230872-200.00
BATFCrocc 230872-196.00
BATFCrocc 230872-191.00
BATFCrocc 230872-178.00
BATFCrocc 230872-160.00
BATFCrocc 230872-156.00
BATFCrocc 230872-152.00
BATFCrocc 230872-146.00
BATFCrocc 230872-142.00
BATFCrocc 230872-141.00
BATFCrocc 230872-133.00
BATFCrocc 230872-129.00
BATFCrocc 230872-126.00
BATFCrocc 23087279.00
BATFCrocc 230872171.00
CBPCrocc 230872-163.00
CBX3Crocc 230872-429.00
CBX3Crocc 230872-23.00
CDK8Crocc 23087257.00
CDK9Crocc 230872-249.00
CDK9Crocc 230872-26.00
CDK9Crocc 230872-20.00
CEBPACrocc 230872-222.00
CEBPACrocc 230872-198.00
CEBPACrocc 230872-182.00
CEBPACrocc 230872-174.00
CEBPACrocc 230872-171.00
CEBPACrocc 230872-168.00
CEBPACrocc 230872-149.00
CEBPACrocc 230872-107.00
CEBPACrocc 230872-97.00
CEBPACrocc 230872-86.00
CEBPBCrocc 230872-216.00
CEBPBCrocc 230872-214.00
CEBPBCrocc 230872-197.00
CEBPBCrocc 230872-195.00
CEBPBCrocc 230872-180.00
CEBPBCrocc 230872-173.00
CEBPBCrocc 230872-170.00
CEBPBCrocc 230872-169.00
CEBPBCrocc 230872-166.00
CEBPBCrocc 230872-158.00
CEBPBCrocc 230872-152.00
CEBPBCrocc 230872-150.00
CEBPBCrocc 230872-148.00
CEBPBCrocc 230872-138.00
CEBPBCrocc 230872-104.00
CEBPBCrocc 230872-99.00
CEBPBCrocc 230872-80.00
CEBPBCrocc 230872-36.00
CEBPBCrocc 230872-14.00
CHD4Crocc 230872-418.00
CHD4Crocc 230872-122.00
CHD4Crocc 230872-46.00
CREB1Crocc 230872-205.00
CREB1Crocc 230872-152.00
CRXCrocc 230872-180.00
CRY1Crocc 230872-166.00
CRY2Crocc 230872-166.00
CTCFCrocc 230872-913.00
CTCFCrocc 230872-533.00
CTCFCrocc 230872-154.00
CTCFCrocc 230872-120.00
CTCFCrocc 230872-114.00
CTCFCrocc 230872-103.00
CTCFCrocc 230872-99.00
CTCFCrocc 230872-90.00
CTCFCrocc 230872-86.00
CTCFCrocc 230872-80.00
CTCFCrocc 230872-77.00
CTCFCrocc 230872-75.00
CTCFCrocc 230872-65.00
CTCFCrocc 230872-55.00
CTCFCrocc 230872-54.00
CTCFCrocc 230872-51.00
CTCFCrocc 230872-47.00
CTCFCrocc 230872-40.00
CTCFCrocc 230872-38.00
CTCFCrocc 230872-37.00
CTCFCrocc 230872-36.00
CTCFCrocc 230872-27.00
CTCFCrocc 230872-25.00
CTCFCrocc 230872-15.00
CTCFCrocc 230872-9.00
CTCFCrocc 230872-7.00
CTCFCrocc 2308724.00
CTCFCrocc 23087237.00
CTCFCrocc 23087243.00
CTCFCrocc 23087244.00
CTCFCrocc 23087270.00
CTCFCrocc 23087275.00
CTCFCrocc 23087294.00
CTCFCrocc 230872101.00
CTCFCrocc 230872115.00
CTCFCrocc 230872146.00
CTCFCrocc 230872170.00
CTCFLCrocc 230872-34.00
DPY30Crocc 230872-183.00
E2F1Crocc 230872-420.00
E2F4Crocc 230872114.00
EGR1Crocc 230872108.00
ELF1Crocc 23087225.00
ELL3Crocc 230872-685.00
EP300Crocc 230872-472.00
EP300Crocc 230872-263.00
EP300Crocc 230872-163.00
EP300Crocc 230872-149.00
EP300Crocc 230872-106.00
EP300Crocc 230872-95.00
EP300Crocc 230872-89.00
EP300Crocc 230872-87.00
EP300Crocc 230872-60.00
EP300Crocc 230872-57.00
EP300Crocc 230872-38.00
EP300Crocc 230872-31.00
EP300Crocc 230872-20.00
EP300Crocc 230872-6.00
EP300Crocc 2308727.00
EP300Crocc 23087217.00
EP300Crocc 23087255.00
EP300Crocc 23087256.00
EP300Crocc 23087296.00
EP300Crocc 23087297.00
EP300Crocc 230872118.00
EP300Crocc 230872135.00
EP300Crocc 230872151.00
EP300Crocc 230872173.00
ERGCrocc 230872-94.00
ESR1Crocc 23087240.00
ETS1Crocc 23087230.00
ETS1Crocc 230872126.00
ETV6Crocc 23087215.00
FOSL2Crocc 230872-308.00
FOSL2Crocc 230872-257.00
FOSL2Crocc 23087266.00
FOXA2Crocc 230872-28.00
FOXP3Crocc 230872-33.00
GATA1Crocc 230872-179.00
GATA1Crocc 230872-77.00
GATA4Crocc 230872-130.00
GRIP1Crocc 230872-84.00
HDAC3Crocc 23087265.00
HNF4ACrocc 230872-153.00
HXB4Crocc 230872-274.00
IKZF1Crocc 230872-333.00
IKZF1Crocc 230872-315.00
IKZF1Crocc 230872-274.00
IKZF1Crocc 230872-202.00
IRF4Crocc 230872-513.00
IRF4Crocc 230872-497.00
IRF4Crocc 230872-246.00
IRF4Crocc 230872-233.00
IRF4Crocc 230872-156.00
IRF4Crocc 230872-154.00
IRF4Crocc 230872-147.00
IRF4Crocc 230872-143.00
IRF4Crocc 230872-139.00
IRF4Crocc 230872-127.00
IRF4Crocc 230872-120.00
IRF4Crocc 230872-116.00
IRF4Crocc 230872-112.00
IRF4Crocc 230872-101.00
IRF4Crocc 230872-96.00
IRF4Crocc 230872-93.00
IRF4Crocc 230872-83.00
IRF4Crocc 230872-75.00
IRF4Crocc 230872-1.00
IRF4Crocc 23087267.00
IRF4Crocc 230872106.00
JUNCrocc 230872-193.00
JUNCrocc 230872-41.00
JUNCrocc 230872166.00
JUNBCrocc 230872102.00
JUNDCrocc 230872-232.00
KAT8Crocc 230872-420.00
KAT8Crocc 230872-348.00
KAT8Crocc 23087284.00
KDM2BCrocc 230872-366.00
KDM2BCrocc 230872-133.00
KDM5ACrocc 230872-146.00
KLF1Crocc 230872-23.00
KLF1Crocc 23087213.00
KLF3Crocc 230872-81.00
KLF3Crocc 230872-64.00
KLF4Crocc 230872-213.00
KMT2CCrocc 230872-429.00
KMT2CCrocc 230872-243.00
KMT2DCrocc 230872-166.00
KMT2DCrocc 230872-152.00
KMT2DCrocc 230872-140.00
KMT2DCrocc 230872146.00
KMT2DCrocc 230872176.00
LDB1Crocc 230872-461.00
MAFCrocc 230872-341.00
MAXCrocc 23087273.00
MBD1Crocc 230872-418.00
MBD2Crocc 230872-467.00
MBD4Crocc 230872-512.00
MED1Crocc 230872-58.00
MED1Crocc 23087244.00
MED1Crocc 230872161.00
MEIS1Crocc 230872-61.00
MK08Crocc 230872-44.00
MK08Crocc 230872-37.00
MK10Crocc 230872-44.00
MK10Crocc 230872-37.00
MTORCrocc 23087259.00
MYBACrocc 230872136.00
MYCCrocc 230872-117.00
MYCCrocc 230872152.00
MYOD1Crocc 230872-119.00
MYOGCrocc 230872-86.00
MYOGCrocc 230872173.00
NANOGCrocc 230872197.00
NBNCrocc 230872-838.00
NCOR1Crocc 230872-375.00
NFIBCrocc 23087297.00
NFIBCrocc 230872102.00
NKX61Crocc 2308721.00
NOTC1Crocc 230872-368.00
NR1D1Crocc 230872-275.00
NR1D2Crocc 230872-141.00
NR6A1Crocc 23087245.00
NR6A1Crocc 23087290.00
NUCKSCrocc 230872-328.00
NUCKSCrocc 230872-44.00
P53Crocc 230872-196.00
PAX5Crocc 230872-14.00
PAXI1Crocc 230872-160.00
PAXI1Crocc 230872-130.00
PER2Crocc 230872-116.00
PIT1Crocc 230872-524.00
PIT1Crocc 230872-224.00
PKNX2Crocc 230872-13.00
PO5F1Crocc 230872-306.00
PO5F1Crocc 230872-257.00
PO5F1Crocc 230872-249.00
PO5F1Crocc 230872-234.00
PO5F1Crocc 230872-192.00
PO5F1Crocc 230872-159.00
PO5F1Crocc 230872-121.00
PO5F1Crocc 230872-99.00
PO5F1Crocc 230872-72.00
PO5F1Crocc 230872-38.00
PO5F1Crocc 23087289.00
PO5F1Crocc 230872133.00
PO5F1Crocc 230872134.00
PO5F1Crocc 230872136.00
PO5F1Crocc 230872151.00
PO5F1Crocc 230872190.00
PPARGCrocc 230872-72.00
PPARGCrocc 230872-35.00
PPARGCrocc 23087244.00
PRGRCrocc 230872-115.00
PRGRCrocc 23087286.00
PTF1ACrocc 230872-478.00
RAD21Crocc 230872-125.00
RAD21Crocc 230872-105.00
RAD21Crocc 230872143.00
RFX1Crocc 230872142.00
RING2Crocc 230872127.00
RPB1Crocc 230872-194.00
RUNX1Crocc 23087240.00
RXRACrocc 23087253.00
RXRACrocc 230872171.00
RXRACrocc 230872189.00
RXRACrocc 230872193.00
RUNX1Crocc 230872-217
RUNX1Crocc 230872-132
RUNX1Crocc 23087240
RUNX1Crocc 230872118
RUNX3Crocc 230872168
RUNX3Crocc 230872179
RXRACrocc 23087253
RXRACrocc 230872171
RXRACrocc 230872189
RXRACrocc 230872193
SIN3ACrocc 230872-266
SIN3ACrocc 230872-155
SIR1Crocc 230872118
SMBT1Crocc 23087222
SMC1ACrocc 230872-113
SMC1ACrocc 230872-50
SMC1ACrocc 230872-25
SMC1ACrocc 23087271
SMC3Crocc 230872-93
SMC3Crocc 230872-73
SMC3Crocc 230872-31
SMC3Crocc 23087216
SMC3Crocc 230872109
SMC3Crocc 230872112
SMCA4Crocc 230872-393
SMCA4Crocc 230872-311
SMCA4Crocc 230872-206
SMCA4Crocc 230872-138
SMCA4Crocc 230872-124
SMCA4Crocc 230872121
SMCA5Crocc 230872-79
SOX2Crocc 230872-394
SOX2Crocc 230872-203
SOX2Crocc 230872-199
SOX2Crocc 230872-104
SOX2Crocc 230872122
SOX2Crocc 230872145
SOX3Crocc 230872-76
SPI1Crocc 230872-406
SPI1Crocc 230872-379
SPI1Crocc 230872-375
SPI1Crocc 230872-368
SPI1Crocc 230872-351
SPI1Crocc 230872-348
SPI1Crocc 230872-347
SPI1Crocc 230872-345
SPI1Crocc 230872-340
SPI1Crocc 230872-338
SPI1Crocc 230872-334
SPI1Crocc 230872-321
SPI1Crocc 230872-305
SPI1Crocc 230872-277
SPI1Crocc 230872-263
SPI1Crocc 230872-255
SPI1Crocc 230872-252
SPI1Crocc 230872-251
SPI1Crocc 230872-190
SPI1Crocc 230872-168
SPI1Crocc 230872-147
SPI1Crocc 230872-126
SPI1Crocc 230872-107
SPI1Crocc 230872-6
SPI1Crocc 23087212
SPI1Crocc 23087259
SPI1Crocc 23087277
SPI1Crocc 23087296
SPI1Crocc 230872103
SPI1Crocc 230872157
SPT5HCrocc 230872-364
SPT5HCrocc 230872-171
STA5ACrocc 230872-94
STA5ACrocc 230872-14
STA5ACrocc 230872-10
STA5BCrocc 230872-249
STA5BCrocc 230872-203
STA5BCrocc 230872124
STAT1Crocc 230872-82
STAT1Crocc 230872134
STAT3Crocc 230872-234
STAT3Crocc 23087268
STAT3Crocc 230872101
STAT3Crocc 230872118
STAT3Crocc 230872143
STAT4Crocc 230872-227
STAT4Crocc 230872-4
STAT6Crocc 230872-134
STAT6Crocc 23087223
STAT6Crocc 230872198
SUZ12Crocc 230872-98
SUZ12Crocc 230872-86
SUZ12Crocc 230872-58
SUZ12Crocc 230872119
SUZ12Crocc 230872140
TAF3Crocc 230872-351
TAF3Crocc 230872-122
TAF7LCrocc 230872-53
TAF7LCrocc 230872-49
TAL1Crocc 230872-273
TBPCrocc 230872-425
TBPCrocc 230872-275
TBPCrocc 230872-87
TBPCrocc 230872134
TBX21Crocc 23087270
TBX3Crocc 230872-86
TBX3Crocc 230872200
TBX5Crocc 23087248
TCF7Crocc 230872-156
TCF7Crocc 230872-60
TCF7Crocc 23087270
TET1Crocc 230872-308
TET1Crocc 230872-74
TF2BCrocc 230872-199
TF2BCrocc 23087287
TF65Crocc 230872-245
TF65Crocc 230872-237
TF65Crocc 230872-161
TF65Crocc 230872-44
TF65Crocc 230872-40
TF65Crocc 23087246
TF65Crocc 23087251
TF65Crocc 23087271
TF65Crocc 23087272
TF65Crocc 23087279
TF65Crocc 23087298
TF65Crocc 23087299
TF7L2Crocc 230872111
TFE2Crocc 230872-495
TFE2Crocc 230872-359
TFE2Crocc 230872174
TGIF1Crocc 230872-305
TGIF1Crocc 230872-221
THBCrocc 23087265
TYY1Crocc 23087264
TYY1Crocc 230872163
UTF1Crocc 230872-168
ZBT17Crocc 230872-76
ZBT17Crocc 23087279
ZFP384Crocc 23087213
ZFP384Crocc 23087214
ZFP384Crocc 230872147
ZIC2Crocc 230872-617
ZIC2Crocc 230872-486
ZIC2Crocc 230872-167
SIN3ACrocc 230872-266.00
SIN3ACrocc 230872-155.00
SIR1Crocc 230872118.00
SMBT1Crocc 23087222.00
SMC1ACrocc 230872-113.00
SMC1ACrocc 230872-50.00
SMC1ACrocc 230872-25.00
SMC1ACrocc 23087271.00
SMC3Crocc 230872-93.00
SMC3Crocc 230872-73.00
SMC3Crocc 230872-31.00
SMC3Crocc 230872109.00
SMC3Crocc 230872112.00
SMCA4Crocc 230872-206.00
SMCA4Crocc 230872-138.00
SMCA4Crocc 230872-124.00
SMCA5Crocc 230872-79.00
SOX2Crocc 230872-203.00
SOX2Crocc 230872-199.00
SOX2Crocc 230872-104.00
SOX2Crocc 230872122.00
SPI1Crocc 230872-375.00
SPI1Crocc 230872-368.00
SPI1Crocc 230872-348.00
SPI1Crocc 230872-347.00
SPI1Crocc 230872-338.00
SPI1Crocc 230872-277.00
SPI1Crocc 230872-263.00
SPI1Crocc 230872-255.00
SPI1Crocc 230872-252.00
SPI1Crocc 230872-251.00
SPI1Crocc 230872-190.00
SPI1Crocc 230872-147.00
SPI1Crocc 230872-126.00
SPI1Crocc 230872-107.00
SPI1Crocc 23087212.00
SPI1Crocc 23087259.00
SPI1Crocc 23087277.00
SPI1Crocc 23087296.00
SPT5HCrocc 230872-364.00
SPT5HCrocc 230872-171.00
STA5ACrocc 230872-94.00
STA5ACrocc 230872-14.00
STA5ACrocc 230872-10.00
STA5BCrocc 230872-249.00
STA5BCrocc 230872-203.00
STA5BCrocc 230872124.00
STAT1Crocc 230872-82.00
STAT1Crocc 230872134.00
STAT3Crocc 230872-234.00
STAT3Crocc 23087268.00
STAT3Crocc 230872101.00
STAT3Crocc 230872118.00
STAT3Crocc 230872143.00
STAT4Crocc 230872-227.00
STAT4Crocc 230872-4.00
STAT6Crocc 230872-134.00
STAT6Crocc 23087223.00
STAT6Crocc 230872198.00
SUZ12Crocc 230872-98.00
SUZ12Crocc 230872-58.00
TAF3Crocc 230872-351.00
TAF3Crocc 230872-122.00
TAF7LCrocc 230872-53.00
TAF7LCrocc 230872-49.00
TBPCrocc 230872-275.00
TBPCrocc 230872134.00
TBX21Crocc 23087270.00
TBX3Crocc 230872-86.00
TBX5Crocc 23087248.00
TCF7Crocc 230872-156.00
TCF7Crocc 230872-60.00
TCF7Crocc 23087270.00
TET1Crocc 230872-308.00
TET1Crocc 230872-74.00
TF65Crocc 230872-245.00
TF65Crocc 230872-237.00
TF65Crocc 230872-161.00
TF65Crocc 23087246.00
TF65Crocc 23087251.00
TF65Crocc 23087271.00
TF65Crocc 23087272.00
TF65Crocc 23087299.00
TFE2Crocc 230872-359.00
TYY1Crocc 23087264.00
TYY1Crocc 230872163.00
UTF1Crocc 230872-168.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9