Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDACtsb 1303068.00
AP2ACtsb 13030-308.00
AP2ACtsb 13030-122.00
AP2ACtsb 13030-114.00
AP2ACtsb 13030-106.00
AP2ACtsb 13030-101.00
AP2ACtsb 13030-87.00
AP2CCtsb 13030-39.00
ASXL1Ctsb 13030-538.00
ATF4Ctsb 13030-23.00
BATFCtsb 13030-115.00
BATFCtsb 13030-40.00
BATFCtsb 13030-37.00
BCL6Ctsb 13030-342.00
BRCA1Ctsb 13030-954.00
BRD4Ctsb 13030-173.00
CBPCtsb 13030-112.00
CBX3Ctsb 130302.00
CCND1Ctsb 13030-880.00
CDK8Ctsb 13030-172.00
CDK9Ctsb 13030-163.00
CDK9Ctsb 13030160.00
CEBPACtsb 13030-709.00
CEBPACtsb 13030-692.00
CEBPACtsb 13030-639.00
CEBPACtsb 13030-617.00
CEBPBCtsb 13030-943.00
CEBPBCtsb 13030-939.00
CEBPBCtsb 13030-923.00
CEBPBCtsb 13030-729.00
CEBPBCtsb 13030-656.00
CEBPBCtsb 13030-639.00
CEBPBCtsb 13030-624.00
CEBPBCtsb 13030-600.00
CEBPBCtsb 13030-78.00
CEBPBCtsb 13030-73.00
CEBPBCtsb 13030-38.00
CHD4Ctsb 13030-473.00
CHD4Ctsb 13030-373.00
CHD4Ctsb 13030-318.00
CHD4Ctsb 13030-315.00
CHD4Ctsb 13030-283.00
CHD4Ctsb 13030-43.00
COE1Ctsb 13030-329.00
CRY1Ctsb 13030117.00
CRY2Ctsb 13030197.00
CTCFCtsb 13030-294.00
CTCFCtsb 13030-244.00
CTCFCtsb 13030-68.00
CTCFCtsb 1303077.00
CXXC1Ctsb 1303074.00
DPY30Ctsb 13030-79.00
E2F1Ctsb 13030-236.00
E2F1Ctsb 13030-19.00
E2F4Ctsb 13030-283.00
E2F4Ctsb 13030-123.00
E2F4Ctsb 1303018.00
EGR2Ctsb 13030-379.00
EGR2Ctsb 13030-325.00
EHMT2Ctsb 13030-471.00
EOMESCtsb 13030-479.00
EP300Ctsb 13030-391.00
EP300Ctsb 13030-384.00
EP300Ctsb 13030-353.00
EP300Ctsb 13030-256.00
EP300Ctsb 13030-223.00
EP300Ctsb 13030-219.00
EP300Ctsb 13030-215.00
EP300Ctsb 13030-199.00
EP300Ctsb 13030-185.00
EP300Ctsb 13030-182.00
EP300Ctsb 13030-175.00
EP300Ctsb 13030-137.00
EP300Ctsb 13030-116.00
EP300Ctsb 13030-114.00
EP300Ctsb 13030-112.00
EP300Ctsb 13030-95.00
EP300Ctsb 13030-36.00
EP300Ctsb 13030-32.00
EP300Ctsb 13030180.00
EP300Ctsb 13030181.00
EP300Ctsb 13030190.00
EP400Ctsb 13030-273.00
ERR1Ctsb 13030-28.00
ERR2Ctsb 13030137.00
ESR1Ctsb 13030-964.00
ESR1Ctsb 13030-795.00
ESR1Ctsb 13030-728.00
ESR1Ctsb 13030-229.00
ESR1Ctsb 13030-197.00
ESR1Ctsb 13030-107.00
ESR1Ctsb 13030-95.00
ESR1Ctsb 13030-46.00
ESR1Ctsb 13030-18.00
ESR1Ctsb 1303099.00
ETS1Ctsb 13030-168.00
ETS2Ctsb 1303053.00
EZH1Ctsb 13030-283.00
EZH2Ctsb 13030-113.00
EZH2Ctsb 13030-62.00
FOSL2Ctsb 13030-192.00
FOSL2Ctsb 13030-148.00
FOXA1Ctsb 13030-46.00
FOXA2Ctsb 13030-302.00
FOXA2Ctsb 13030-222.00
GATA4Ctsb 13030-47.00
GCRCtsb 13030-986.00
GCRCtsb 13030-926.00
GCRCtsb 13030-649.00
GCRCtsb 13030124.00
HCFC1Ctsb 13030-503.00
HDAC3Ctsb 13030-985.00
HDAC3Ctsb 13030-144.00
HDAC3Ctsb 13030-140.00
HDAC3Ctsb 13030-58.00
HDAC3Ctsb 13030-37.00
HXB4Ctsb 13030-113.00
HXB4Ctsb 13030-103.00
IKZF1Ctsb 13030-321.00
IKZF1Ctsb 13030-221.00
IKZF1Ctsb 13030-85.00
IKZF1Ctsb 13030-83.00
IKZF1Ctsb 13030155.00
IRF1Ctsb 13030-404.00
IRF1Ctsb 1303040.00
IRF3Ctsb 13030-39.00
IRF3Ctsb 1303081.00
IRF4Ctsb 13030-250.00
IRF4Ctsb 13030-242.00
IRF4Ctsb 13030-240.00
IRF4Ctsb 13030-226.00
IRF4Ctsb 13030-212.00
IRF4Ctsb 13030-199.00
IRF4Ctsb 13030-194.00
IRF4Ctsb 13030-157.00
IRF4Ctsb 13030-122.00
IRF4Ctsb 13030-109.00
IRF4Ctsb 13030-83.00
IRF4Ctsb 13030-12.00
IRF4Ctsb 13030176.00
IRF4Ctsb 13030191.00
IRF8Ctsb 13030-366.00
JUNCtsb 13030-124.00
JUNCtsb 13030-107.00
JUNBCtsb 13030-568.00
JUNBCtsb 13030-64.00
JUNDCtsb 13030-90.00
KAT8Ctsb 1303016.00
KAT8Ctsb 1303023.00
KDM1ACtsb 13030-153.00
KDM1ACtsb 13030-55.00
KDM2ACtsb 13030-13.00
KDM2ACtsb 13030147.00
KDM2BCtsb 13030-148.00
KDM2BCtsb 13030-132.00
KDM2BCtsb 13030-97.00
KDM2BCtsb 13030-86.00
KDM2BCtsb 130308.00
KDM2BCtsb 1303092.00
KDM4CCtsb 13030-450.00
KDM4CCtsb 13030-39.00
KDM4CCtsb 13030132.00
KDM5ACtsb 13030-80.00
KDM6ACtsb 13030-154.00
KDM6BCtsb 13030-257.00
KDM6BCtsb 13030-77.00
KLF1Ctsb 13030-63.00
KLF1Ctsb 13030-55.00
KLF3Ctsb 13030-267.00
KLF4Ctsb 13030-89.00
KMT2BCtsb 13030-386.00
KMT2CCtsb 13030-254.00
KMT2CCtsb 1303018.00
KMT2CCtsb 1303027.00
KMT2DCtsb 13030-762.00
KMT2DCtsb 13030-651.00
KMT2DCtsb 13030-232.00
KMT2DCtsb 13030-188.00
MAFCtsb 13030-49.00
MAFCtsb 13030-14.00
MED1Ctsb 13030-619.00
MED1Ctsb 13030-181.00
MED1Ctsb 13030-93.00
MED1Ctsb 13030-80.00
MEIS1Ctsb 13030-24.00
MTORCtsb 1303029.00
MYOD1Ctsb 13030-64.00
MYOGCtsb 13030-104.00
NANOGCtsb 13030-384.00
NANOGCtsb 13030-154.00
NCOA2Ctsb 13030-984.00
NCOA2Ctsb 13030-227.00
NCOA2Ctsb 13030113.00
NCOR1Ctsb 13030-704.00
NELFBCtsb 13030-307.00
NFIBCtsb 13030-323.00
NFIBCtsb 13030170.00
NFKB1Ctsb 13030-19.00
NIPBLCtsb 13030-213.00
NKX21Ctsb 13030-517.00
NKX25Ctsb 13030-78.00
NKX31Ctsb 13030-304.00
NKX61Ctsb 13030-290.00
NR0B1Ctsb 13030-379.00
NR1D1Ctsb 13030-620.00
NR1D1Ctsb 13030-112.00
NR1D1Ctsb 13030-44.00
NR1D1Ctsb 13030131.00
NR1D2Ctsb 13030-121.00
NR1D2Ctsb 13030-102.00
NR1H2Ctsb 13030-52.00
NR1H3Ctsb 13030-52.00
NR5A2Ctsb 13030178.00
OGT1Ctsb 13030-74.00
P53Ctsb 13030-271.00
P53Ctsb 13030-113.00
P53Ctsb 130300.00
PITX2Ctsb 13030-66.00
PO5F1Ctsb 13030-537.00
PO5F1Ctsb 13030-220.00
PO5F1Ctsb 13030-154.00
PO5F1Ctsb 13030-133.00
PO5F1Ctsb 13030-131.00
PO5F1Ctsb 13030-128.00
PO5F1Ctsb 13030-113.00
PO5F1Ctsb 13030-99.00
PO5F1Ctsb 13030-98.00
PPARACtsb 13030-197.00
PPARACtsb 13030115.00
PPARGCtsb 13030-682.00
PPARGCtsb 13030-634.00
PPARGCtsb 13030-173.00
PPARGCtsb 13030-141.00
PPARGCtsb 13030-138.00
PPARGCtsb 13030-124.00
PRGRCtsb 13030-174.00
PRGRCtsb 13030-145.00
RARACtsb 13030-496.00
RARACtsb 13030-351.00
RARACtsb 13030-239.00
RARACtsb 13030-95.00
RARBCtsb 13030-363.00
RBPJLCtsb 13030-42.00
RFX1Ctsb 13030-25.00
RING2Ctsb 13030-283.00
RING2Ctsb 13030-98.00
RING2Ctsb 1303061.00
RPB1Ctsb 13030-445.00
RUNX3Ctsb 13030-315.00
RXRACtsb 13030-987.00
RXRACtsb 13030-692.00
RXRACtsb 13030-267.00
RXRACtsb 13030-220.00
RXRACtsb 13030-133.00
RXRACtsb 13030-128.00
RXRACtsb 13030126.00
RXRACtsb 13030185.00
RUNX1Ctsb 13030-247
RUNX2Ctsb 13030-636
RUNX2Ctsb 13030-299
RUNX2Ctsb 13030-249
RUNX3Ctsb 13030-315
RUNX3Ctsb 13030-313
RXRACtsb 13030-987
RXRACtsb 13030-692
RXRACtsb 13030-267
RXRACtsb 13030-220
RXRACtsb 13030-133
RXRACtsb 13030-128
RXRACtsb 13030126
RXRACtsb 13030185
SALL4Ctsb 13030-443
SALL4Ctsb 13030-283
SIN3ACtsb 13030-365
SIN3ACtsb 13030-332
SIN3ACtsb 13030-92
SIN3ACtsb 13030-46
SIN3ACtsb 13030115
SIR1Ctsb 13030-58
SIR6Ctsb 13030-22
SMAD3Ctsb 13030-178
SMC3Ctsb 13030-579
SMC3Ctsb 13030-374
SMC3Ctsb 13030-117
SMCA4Ctsb 13030-240
SMCA4Ctsb 13030-140
SMCA4Ctsb 13030-108
SMCA4Ctsb 1303066
SMCA4Ctsb 13030139
SMCA5Ctsb 13030-11
SMCA5Ctsb 13030196
SOX2Ctsb 13030-176
SOX2Ctsb 13030-125
SPI1Ctsb 13030-878
SPI1Ctsb 13030-718
SPI1Ctsb 13030-524
SPI1Ctsb 13030-497
SPI1Ctsb 13030-427
SPI1Ctsb 13030-402
SPI1Ctsb 13030-391
SPI1Ctsb 13030-376
SPI1Ctsb 13030-372
SPI1Ctsb 13030-346
SPI1Ctsb 13030-329
SPI1Ctsb 13030-302
SPI1Ctsb 13030-283
SPI1Ctsb 13030-282
SPI1Ctsb 13030-280
SPI1Ctsb 13030-276
SPI1Ctsb 13030-261
SPI1Ctsb 13030-248
SPI1Ctsb 13030-238
SPI1Ctsb 13030-233
SPI1Ctsb 13030-210
SPI1Ctsb 13030-201
SPI1Ctsb 13030-196
SPI1Ctsb 13030-181
SPI1Ctsb 13030-157
SPI1Ctsb 13030-127
SPI1Ctsb 13030-121
SPI1Ctsb 13030-114
SPI1Ctsb 13030-100
SPI1Ctsb 13030-94
SPI1Ctsb 13030-92
SPI1Ctsb 13030-56
SPI1Ctsb 13030-54
SPI1Ctsb 13030-32
SPI1Ctsb 13030-30
SPI1Ctsb 13030-20
SPI1Ctsb 13030-15
SPI1Ctsb 13030-13
SPI1Ctsb 130303
SPI1Ctsb 1303010
SPI1Ctsb 1303014
SPI1Ctsb 1303031
SPI1Ctsb 1303032
SPI1Ctsb 1303044
SPI1Ctsb 1303046
SPI1Ctsb 1303053
SPI1Ctsb 1303057
SPT5HCtsb 13030-376
SPT5HCtsb 13030-269
SPT5HCtsb 13030-93
SPT5HCtsb 13030-55
SPT5HCtsb 13030150
SRFCtsb 13030-40
STA5ACtsb 13030-314
STA5ACtsb 13030-161
STA5ACtsb 13030-132
STA5ACtsb 13030-101
STA5BCtsb 13030-314
STA5BCtsb 13030-161
STA5BCtsb 13030-132
STAT1Ctsb 13030-986
STAT1Ctsb 13030-855
STAT1Ctsb 13030-829
STAT1Ctsb 13030-796
STAT1Ctsb 13030-733
STAT1Ctsb 13030-534
STAT1Ctsb 13030-435
STAT1Ctsb 13030-419
STAT1Ctsb 13030-313
STAT1Ctsb 13030-156
STAT2Ctsb 130305
STAT3Ctsb 13030-135
STAT3Ctsb 13030-30
STAT3Ctsb 1303026
STAT3Ctsb 13030179
STAT4Ctsb 13030-239
STAT4Ctsb 13030157
STAT4Ctsb 13030200
STAT6Ctsb 13030-514
STAT6Ctsb 13030-483
STAT6Ctsb 13030-292
STAT6Ctsb 13030-145
SUZ12Ctsb 13030-77
SUZ12Ctsb 1303022
SUZ12Ctsb 1303049
SUZ12Ctsb 1303066
SUZ12Ctsb 13030149
T2EBCtsb 13030-345
T2EBCtsb 13030-158
TAF1Ctsb 13030-28
TAF3Ctsb 13030-343
TAF3Ctsb 13030-335
TAF3Ctsb 13030-187
TAF7LCtsb 13030-703
TAF7LCtsb 13030-119
TAF9BCtsb 13030-56
TBPCtsb 13030-316
TBPCtsb 13030-243
TBPCtsb 13030-220
TBPCtsb 13030-201
TBPCtsb 13030-198
TBPCtsb 13030-95
TBPCtsb 13030-45
TBX3Ctsb 13030-46
TBX3Ctsb 13030120
TBX5Ctsb 13030-91
TCF7Ctsb 1303070
TDGCtsb 13030-482
TET1Ctsb 13030-124
TET1Ctsb 13030-70
TET1Ctsb 13030-36
TET1Ctsb 1303054
TET1Ctsb 1303061
TF2BCtsb 13030-247
TF2BCtsb 13030-244
TF2BCtsb 13030-164
TF2BCtsb 13030-99
TF2BCtsb 13030-83
TF65Ctsb 13030-627
TF65Ctsb 13030-243
TF65Ctsb 13030-239
TF65Ctsb 13030-215
TF65Ctsb 13030-185
TF65Ctsb 13030-183
TF65Ctsb 13030-156
TF65Ctsb 13030-139
TF65Ctsb 13030-137
TF65Ctsb 13030-133
TF65Ctsb 13030-114
TF65Ctsb 13030-3
TF65Ctsb 1303044
TF65Ctsb 13030185
TF7L2Ctsb 13030-314
TFAP4Ctsb 13030-241
TFE2Ctsb 13030-443
TFE3Ctsb 13030-235
TFE3Ctsb 13030-220
THBCtsb 13030-162
TIF1BCtsb 13030-456
TIF1BCtsb 13030-268
TYY1Ctsb 13030-73
UBF1Ctsb 13030-288
UBF1Ctsb 13030-179
USF1Ctsb 13030-401
USF1Ctsb 13030-237
USF1Ctsb 13030-177
USF2Ctsb 13030-474
USF2Ctsb 13030-299
USF2Ctsb 13030-224
UTF1Ctsb 13030-382
UTF1Ctsb 13030-161
UTF1Ctsb 13030-39
WDR5Ctsb 13030-490
WDR5Ctsb 13030-57
WT1Ctsb 13030-498
WT1Ctsb 13030-283
WT1Ctsb 13030-215
ZBT17Ctsb 13030-214
ZBT17Ctsb 13030-147
ZBT17Ctsb 13030-135
ZFXCtsb 13030-39
ZMIZ1Ctsb 13030-183
SALL4Ctsb 13030-443.00
SALL4Ctsb 13030-283.00
SIN3ACtsb 13030-46.00
SIN3ACtsb 13030115.00
SIR1Ctsb 13030-58.00
SMAD3Ctsb 13030-178.00
SMC3Ctsb 13030-579.00
SMC3Ctsb 13030-374.00
SMC3Ctsb 13030-117.00
SMCA4Ctsb 13030-140.00
SMCA4Ctsb 13030139.00
SMCA5Ctsb 13030-11.00
SMCA5Ctsb 13030196.00
SOX2Ctsb 13030-176.00
SPI1Ctsb 13030-878.00
SPI1Ctsb 13030-718.00
SPI1Ctsb 13030-524.00
SPI1Ctsb 13030-427.00
SPI1Ctsb 13030-402.00
SPI1Ctsb 13030-376.00
SPI1Ctsb 13030-372.00
SPI1Ctsb 13030-346.00
SPI1Ctsb 13030-283.00
SPI1Ctsb 13030-282.00
SPI1Ctsb 13030-280.00
SPI1Ctsb 13030-248.00
SPI1Ctsb 13030-233.00
SPI1Ctsb 13030-210.00
SPI1Ctsb 13030-201.00
SPI1Ctsb 13030-196.00
SPI1Ctsb 13030-181.00
SPI1Ctsb 13030-157.00
SPI1Ctsb 13030-127.00
SPI1Ctsb 13030-121.00
SPI1Ctsb 13030-114.00
SPI1Ctsb 13030-94.00
SPI1Ctsb 13030-92.00
SPI1Ctsb 13030-15.00
SPI1Ctsb 13030-13.00
SPI1Ctsb 1303014.00
SPI1Ctsb 1303032.00
SPI1Ctsb 1303046.00
SPI1Ctsb 1303057.00
SPT5HCtsb 13030-376.00
SPT5HCtsb 13030-269.00
SPT5HCtsb 13030-93.00
SPT5HCtsb 13030-55.00
SPT5HCtsb 13030150.00
SRFCtsb 13030-40.00
STA5ACtsb 13030-314.00
STA5ACtsb 13030-161.00
STA5ACtsb 13030-132.00
STA5ACtsb 13030-101.00
STA5BCtsb 13030-314.00
STA5BCtsb 13030-161.00
STA5BCtsb 13030-132.00
STAT1Ctsb 13030-986.00
STAT1Ctsb 13030-796.00
STAT1Ctsb 13030-733.00
STAT1Ctsb 13030-534.00
STAT1Ctsb 13030-435.00
STAT1Ctsb 13030-419.00
STAT1Ctsb 13030-313.00
STAT1Ctsb 13030-156.00
STAT2Ctsb 130305.00
STAT3Ctsb 13030-135.00
STAT3Ctsb 13030-30.00
STAT3Ctsb 1303026.00
STAT3Ctsb 13030179.00
STAT4Ctsb 13030-239.00
STAT4Ctsb 13030157.00
STAT4Ctsb 13030200.00
STAT6Ctsb 13030-514.00
STAT6Ctsb 13030-483.00
STAT6Ctsb 13030-292.00
STAT6Ctsb 13030-145.00
SUZ12Ctsb 1303022.00
TAF1Ctsb 13030-28.00
TAF3Ctsb 13030-187.00
TAF7LCtsb 13030-703.00
TAF7LCtsb 13030-119.00
TBPCtsb 13030-243.00
TBPCtsb 13030-198.00
TBPCtsb 13030-95.00
TBX3Ctsb 13030-46.00
TBX5Ctsb 13030-91.00
TCF7Ctsb 1303070.00
TET1Ctsb 13030-124.00
TET1Ctsb 13030-70.00
TET1Ctsb 13030-36.00
TET1Ctsb 1303054.00
TET1Ctsb 1303061.00
TF65Ctsb 13030-627.00
TF65Ctsb 13030-185.00
TF65Ctsb 13030-156.00
TF65Ctsb 13030-139.00
TF65Ctsb 13030-137.00
TF65Ctsb 13030-133.00
TF65Ctsb 13030-114.00
TF65Ctsb 13030-3.00
TF65Ctsb 1303044.00
TF65Ctsb 13030185.00
TFE2Ctsb 13030-443.00
TFE3Ctsb 13030-235.00
TFE3Ctsb 13030-220.00
TYY1Ctsb 13030-73.00
USF1Ctsb 13030-177.00
UTF1Ctsb 13030-39.00
WDR5Ctsb 13030-57.00
WT1Ctsb 13030-283.00
ZFXCtsb 13030-39.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9