Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDAIk 24010-5.00
ASH2LIk 24010-454.00
ASH2LIk 24010-114.00
ATOH1Ik 24010-79.00
BATFIk 24010-539.00
BATFIk 24010-175.00
BATFIk 24010-100.00
BCL6Ik 24010-757.00
BCL6Ik 24010-577.00
CBPIk 24010-295.00
CBX3Ik 2401025.00
CDK9Ik 24010-80.00
CEBPAIk 24010-471.00
CEBPAIk 24010-130.00
CEBPAIk 24010-15.00
CEBPBIk 24010-72.00
CEBPBIk 24010-14.00
CREB1Ik 24010-282.00
CREB1Ik 24010-156.00
CRXIk 24010-84.00
CXXC1Ik 24010-561.00
DPY30Ik 24010-887.00
E2F1Ik 24010-487.00
E2F1Ik 2401028.00
E2F2Ik 24010107.00
E2F4Ik 24010-607.00
EGR2Ik 24010-618.00
EGR2Ik 24010-607.00
ELF1Ik 24010-53.00
EP300Ik 24010-625.00
EP300Ik 24010-603.00
EP300Ik 24010-553.00
EP300Ik 24010-525.00
EP300Ik 24010-522.00
EP300Ik 24010-510.00
EP300Ik 24010-476.00
EP300Ik 24010-457.00
EP300Ik 24010-446.00
EP300Ik 24010-436.00
EP300Ik 24010-413.00
EP300Ik 24010-409.00
EP300Ik 24010-406.00
EP300Ik 24010-401.00
EP300Ik 24010-397.00
EP300Ik 24010-390.00
EP300Ik 24010-388.00
EP300Ik 24010-384.00
EP300Ik 24010-372.00
EP300Ik 24010-138.00
EP300Ik 24010-123.00
EP300Ik 2401044.00
ETV6Ik 24010-384.00
FLI1Ik 24010-538.00
FOXA2Ik 24010-604.00
FOXA2Ik 24010-3.00
GCRIk 2401014.00
IRF4Ik 24010-476.00
IRF4Ik 24010-362.00
IRF4Ik 24010-82.00
IRF4Ik 24010-53.00
IRF4Ik 24010-44.00
IRF4Ik 240104.00
IRF4Ik 2401023.00
IRF4Ik 2401070.00
JUNIk 24010-509.00
JUNDIk 24010-400.00
KAT8Ik 24010-616.00
KAT8Ik 24010-59.00
KDM1AIk 24010-392.00
KDM2BIk 24010-589.00
KDM2BIk 24010-563.00
KDM4BIk 24010-492.00
KDM4CIk 2401011.00
KDM5AIk 24010-434.00
KDM6AIk 24010-566.00
KDM6BIk 24010-524.00
KMT2BIk 24010-372.00
KMT2CIk 24010-680.00
KMT2CIk 24010-636.00
KMT2CIk 24010-2.00
KMT2DIk 24010-116.00
MAXIk 24010-712.00
MED1Ik 24010-10.00
MYCIk 24010-750.00
MYOGIk 24010-2.00
NANOGIk 2401056.00
NCOA2Ik 24010-86.00
NIPBLIk 24010-675.00
NKX21Ik 24010-542.00
NKX61Ik 24010-280.00
NR6A1Ik 24010-631.00
PAXI1Ik 24010-171.00
PAXI1Ik 24010-127.00
PPARAIk 24010-458.00
PPARGIk 24010-640.00
PPARGIk 24010-579.00
PPARGIk 24010-491.00
PRGRIk 24010-357.00
PRGRIk 24010-265.00
RARAIk 24010-691.00
RARAIk 24010-578.00
RARAIk 24010-376.00
RARBIk 24010-650.00
RARBIk 24010-474.00
RBBP5Ik 24010-419.00
RING2Ik 24010-886.00
RUNX3Ik 24010-528.00
RXRAIk 24010-815.00
RXRAIk 24010-666.00
RXRAIk 24010-665.00
RXRAIk 24010-635.00
RXRAIk 24010-605.00
RXRAIk 24010-599.00
RXRAIk 24010-567.00
RXRAIk 24010-521.00
RXRAIk 24010-398.00
RUNX1Ik 24010-89
RUNX2Ik 24010-538
RUNX3Ik 24010-528
RXRAIk 24010-815
RXRAIk 24010-666
RXRAIk 24010-665
RXRAIk 24010-635
RXRAIk 24010-605
RXRAIk 24010-599
RXRAIk 24010-567
RXRAIk 24010-521
RXRAIk 24010-398
SIN3AIk 24010-610
SIN3BIk 24010-719
SIN3BIk 24010-473
SIR1Ik 24010-220
SIR6Ik 2401055
SMBT1Ik 240109
SOX17Ik 24010-118
SOX2Ik 24010-356
SOX2Ik 24010-306
SOX2Ik 2401056
SPI1Ik 24010-101
SPI1Ik 24010-96
SPI1Ik 24010-77
SPT5HIk 24010-690
SPT5HIk 24010-389
SRFIk 24010-374
STA5AIk 24010-655
STA5BIk 24010-655
STAT1Ik 24010-167
STAT3Ik 24010-401
STAT3Ik 24010-12
SUZ12Ik 24010-100
T2EBIk 24010-461
TAF3Ik 24010-625
TAF3Ik 24010-469
TAF3Ik 24010-31
TAF7LIk 24010-520
TBPIk 24010-612
TBPIk 24010-530
TBPIk 24010-485
TBPIk 24010-75
TBX3Ik 24010-12
TBX5Ik 24010-14
TCF7Ik 24010-314
TDGIk 24010-900
TEAD4Ik 24010-719
TEAD4Ik 24010-126
TF2BIk 24010-532
TF2BIk 24010-531
TF2BIk 24010-358
TF2BIk 24010-83
TF65Ik 24010-371
TF65Ik 24010-356
TF65Ik 24010-326
TF65Ik 24010-130
TF65Ik 24010-97
TF65Ik 24010-81
TF65Ik 24010-27
TF65Ik 24010-17
TGIF1Ik 24010-146
TGIF1Ik 24010-77
TYY1Ik 24010-590
TYY1Ik 24010-544
UTF1Ik 24010-637
WDR5Ik 24010-691
ZFP42Ik 24010-750
ZFXIk 24010-69
ZMIZ1Ik 24010-408
SIN3BIk 24010-719.00
SIN3BIk 24010-473.00
SIR1Ik 24010-220.00
SMBT1Ik 240109.00
SOX17Ik 24010-118.00
SOX2Ik 24010-306.00
SOX2Ik 2401056.00
SPI1Ik 24010-96.00
SPT5HIk 24010-690.00
SPT5HIk 24010-389.00
SRFIk 24010-374.00
STA5AIk 24010-655.00
STA5BIk 24010-655.00
STAT1Ik 24010-167.00
STAT3Ik 24010-401.00
STAT3Ik 24010-12.00
TAF3Ik 24010-469.00
TAF7LIk 24010-520.00
TBPIk 24010-612.00
TBPIk 24010-75.00
TBX3Ik 24010-12.00
TBX5Ik 24010-14.00
TCF7Ik 24010-314.00
TEAD4Ik 24010-719.00
TEAD4Ik 24010-126.00
TF65Ik 24010-326.00
TF65Ik 24010-130.00
TF65Ik 24010-97.00
TF65Ik 24010-81.00
TF65Ik 24010-27.00
TF65Ik 24010-17.00
TYY1Ik 24010-590.00
TYY1Ik 24010-544.00
ZFP42Ik 24010-750.00
ZFXIk 24010-69.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9