Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AHRSlk 20874-644.00
AICDASlk 208747.00
AP2ASlk 20874-457.00
AP2ASlk 20874-417.00
AP2ASlk 20874-366.00
AP2ASlk 20874-295.00
AP2CSlk 20874-644.00
AP2CSlk 20874-337.00
ATF4Slk 20874-396.00
BAP1Slk 20874-783.00
BATFSlk 20874-450.00
BATFSlk 20874-443.00
BATFSlk 20874-427.00
BATFSlk 20874-421.00
BATFSlk 20874-392.00
BATFSlk 20874-385.00
BATFSlk 20874-325.00
BCL6Slk 20874-605.00
BMI1Slk 20874-489.00
BRCA1Slk 20874-769.00
BRCA1Slk 20874-569.00
BRD4Slk 20874-417.00
CBPSlk 20874-948.00
CBX3Slk 20874-471.00
CBX8Slk 20874-205.00
CDK8Slk 20874-375.00
CEBPASlk 20874-650.00
CEBPASlk 20874-532.00
CEBPASlk 20874-528.00
CEBPASlk 20874-456.00
CEBPASlk 20874-453.00
CEBPASlk 20874-438.00
CEBPASlk 20874-418.00
CEBPASlk 20874-415.00
CEBPASlk 20874-410.00
CEBPASlk 20874-406.00
CEBPASlk 20874-379.00
CEBPASlk 20874-374.00
CEBPBSlk 20874-659.00
CEBPBSlk 20874-599.00
CEBPBSlk 20874-494.00
CEBPBSlk 20874-492.00
CEBPBSlk 20874-484.00
CEBPBSlk 20874-479.00
CEBPBSlk 20874-477.00
CEBPBSlk 20874-471.00
CEBPBSlk 20874-465.00
CEBPBSlk 20874-462.00
CEBPBSlk 20874-458.00
CEBPBSlk 20874-454.00
CEBPBSlk 20874-452.00
CEBPBSlk 20874-449.00
CEBPBSlk 20874-447.00
CEBPBSlk 20874-439.00
CEBPBSlk 20874-438.00
CEBPBSlk 20874-427.00
CEBPBSlk 20874-411.00
CEBPBSlk 20874-406.00
CEBPBSlk 20874-402.00
CEBPBSlk 20874-398.00
CEBPBSlk 20874-391.00
CEBPBSlk 20874-384.00
CEBPBSlk 20874-382.00
CEBPBSlk 20874-41.00
CHD4Slk 20874-814.00
CHD4Slk 20874-598.00
CHD4Slk 20874-591.00
CHD4Slk 20874-332.00
CHD4Slk 20874-292.00
COE1Slk 20874-260.00
COE1Slk 20874-236.00
COE1Slk 20874-36.00
CREMSlk 20874-511.00
CTCFSlk 20874-373.00
CTCFSlk 20874-331.00
CTCFSlk 20874-246.00
CTR9Slk 20874-961.00
CXXC1Slk 20874-530.00
DMC1Slk 20874-201.00
DPY30Slk 20874-989.00
E2F1Slk 20874-389.00
E2F1Slk 20874-54.00
E2F3Slk 20874-618.00
E2F3Slk 20874-385.00
E2F4Slk 20874-956.00
E2F4Slk 20874-796.00
E2F4Slk 20874-596.00
E2F4Slk 20874-243.00
E2F4Slk 20874-196.00
EGR2Slk 20874-264.00
ELF5Slk 20874-871.00
EP300Slk 20874-737.00
EP300Slk 20874-489.00
EP300Slk 20874-483.00
EP300Slk 20874-473.00
EP300Slk 20874-431.00
EP300Slk 20874-386.00
EP300Slk 20874-371.00
EP300Slk 20874-362.00
EP300Slk 20874-358.00
EP300Slk 20874-355.00
EP300Slk 20874-343.00
EP300Slk 20874-338.00
EP300Slk 20874-334.00
EP300Slk 20874-332.00
EP300Slk 20874-330.00
EP300Slk 20874-247.00
EP300Slk 20874-236.00
EP300Slk 20874-233.00
EP300Slk 20874-225.00
EP300Slk 20874-166.00
EP300Slk 20874-134.00
ERGSlk 20874-871.00
ERGSlk 20874-672.00
ERR1Slk 20874-954.00
ERR2Slk 20874-502.00
ESR1Slk 20874-381.00
ETS1Slk 20874-328.00
EZH2Slk 20874-441.00
EZH2Slk 20874-196.00
FLI1Slk 20874-381.00
FOXA1Slk 20874-954.00
FOXA1Slk 20874-195.00
FOXA2Slk 20874-961.00
FOXA2Slk 20874-546.00
FOXA2Slk 20874-431.00
FOXO1Slk 20874-377.00
FOXO1Slk 20874-112.00
GATA4Slk 20874-484.00
GCRSlk 20874-688.00
GCRSlk 20874-548.00
GCRSlk 20874-522.00
HCFC1Slk 20874-480.00
HDAC3Slk 20874-425.00
HELLSSlk 20874-426.00
HELLSSlk 20874-376.00
HXB4Slk 20874-936.00
HXB4Slk 20874-406.00
IKZF1Slk 20874-928.00
IKZF1Slk 20874-598.00
IKZF1Slk 20874-571.00
IKZF1Slk 20874-548.00
IKZF1Slk 20874-533.00
IKZF1Slk 20874-518.00
IKZF1Slk 20874-486.00
IKZF1Slk 2087458.00
IRF3Slk 20874-87.00
IRF4Slk 20874-609.00
IRF4Slk 20874-575.00
IRF4Slk 20874-543.00
IRF4Slk 20874-525.00
IRF4Slk 20874-496.00
IRF4Slk 20874-468.00
IRF4Slk 20874-411.00
IRF4Slk 20874-409.00
IRF4Slk 20874-389.00
IRF4Slk 20874-380.00
IRF4Slk 20874-379.00
IRF4Slk 20874-236.00
IRF4Slk 20874-198.00
IRF4Slk 20874-63.00
IRF4Slk 20874-54.00
IRF4Slk 20874-38.00
IRF4Slk 20874-20.00
IRF4Slk 2087433.00
JUNSlk 20874-417.00
JUNSlk 20874-334.00
JUNSlk 20874-77.00
JUNDSlk 20874-345.00
JUNDSlk 20874-330.00
KAT8Slk 20874-846.00
KAT8Slk 20874-459.00
KAT8Slk 20874-392.00
KDM2ASlk 20874-404.00
KDM2BSlk 20874-973.00
KDM2BSlk 20874-632.00
KDM2BSlk 20874-504.00
KDM2BSlk 20874-411.00
KDM2BSlk 20874-342.00
KDM2BSlk 20874-71.00
KDM2BSlk 20874-31.00
KDM2BSlk 20874-7.00
KDM4BSlk 20874-455.00
KDM4CSlk 20874-465.00
KDM4CSlk 20874-38.00
KDM4CSlk 20874-33.00
KDM4CSlk 20874170.00
KDM6ASlk 20874-846.00
KDM6ASlk 20874-750.00
KDM6BSlk 20874-653.00
KDM6BSlk 20874-202.00
KLF1Slk 20874-361.00
KLF1Slk 20874-84.00
KLF4Slk 20874-825.00
KLF4Slk 20874-684.00
KLF4Slk 20874-528.00
KMT2BSlk 20874-733.00
KMT2BSlk 20874-54.00
KMT2CSlk 20874-514.00
KMT2CSlk 20874-372.00
KMT2DSlk 20874-425.00
KMT2DSlk 20874-358.00
KMT2DSlk 20874-177.00
KMT2DSlk 20874-168.00
MAXSlk 20874-794.00
MED1Slk 20874-736.00
MED1Slk 20874-385.00
MED1Slk 20874-366.00
MED1Slk 20874-295.00
MEIS1Slk 20874-389.00
MYBASlk 20874-286.00
MYCSlk 20874-956.00
MYCSlk 20874-528.00
MYCSlk 20874-61.00
MYCSlk 20874-1.00
MYCSlk 20874155.00
MYOD1Slk 20874-351.00
MYOGSlk 20874-255.00
MYOGSlk 20874-83.00
NANOGSlk 20874-825.00
NANOGSlk 20874-641.00
NANOGSlk 20874-528.00
NANOGSlk 20874-522.00
NANOGSlk 20874-369.00
NBNSlk 20874-212.00
NBNSlk 20874198.00
NCOA2Slk 20874-510.00
NCOR2Slk 20874-478.00
NELFBSlk 20874-473.00
NELFBSlk 20874-42.00
NFIBSlk 20874-516.00
NIPBLSlk 20874-506.00
NKX31Slk 20874-889.00
OGT1Slk 20874-830.00
P53Slk 20874-510.00
P53Slk 20874-196.00
PAXI1Slk 20874-402.00
PITX1Slk 20874-676.00
PO5F1Slk 20874-528.00
PO5F1Slk 20874-522.00
PO5F1Slk 20874-501.00
PO5F1Slk 20874-464.00
PO5F1Slk 20874-458.00
PO5F1Slk 20874-406.00
PO5F1Slk 20874-396.00
PO5F1Slk 20874-393.00
PO5F1Slk 20874-389.00
PO5F1Slk 20874-326.00
PO5F1Slk 20874-313.00
PO5F1Slk 20874-279.00
PO5F1Slk 20874-68.00
PO5F1Slk 20874-43.00
PO5F1Slk 208741.00
PPARGSlk 20874-961.00
PPARGSlk 20874-473.00
PPARGSlk 20874-452.00
PPARGSlk 20874-420.00
PPARGSlk 20874-390.00
PPARGSlk 20874-383.00
PPARGSlk 20874-118.00
PPARGSlk 20874-44.00
PRGRSlk 20874-156.00
PTF1ASlk 20874-556.00
RAD21Slk 20874-248.00
RARASlk 20874-597.00
RARASlk 20874-536.00
RARASlk 20874-405.00
RARASlk 20874-329.00
RARASlk 20874-80.00
RARASlk 20874-11.00
RARBSlk 20874-646.00
RARBSlk 20874-592.00
RBBP5Slk 20874-447.00
RBBP5Slk 20874-218.00
RBBP5Slk 20874-167.00
RBBP5Slk 20874-153.00
RFX1Slk 20874-307.00
RING1Slk 20874-755.00
RING2Slk 20874-993.00
RING2Slk 20874-507.00
RING2Slk 20874-456.00
RING2Slk 20874-54.00
RPB1Slk 20874-639.00
RPB1Slk 20874-534.00
RPB1Slk 20874-113.00
RUNX3Slk 20874-605.00
RXRASlk 20874-837.00
RXRASlk 20874-827.00
RXRASlk 20874-777.00
RXRASlk 20874-729.00
RXRASlk 20874-723.00
RXRASlk 20874-674.00
RXRASlk 20874-665.00
RXRASlk 20874-654.00
RXRASlk 20874-650.00
RXRASlk 20874-621.00
RXRASlk 20874-539.00
RXRASlk 20874-314.00
RYBPSlk 20874-633.00
RYBPSlk 20874-596.00
RPB1Slk 20874-736
RPB1Slk 20874-735
RPB1Slk 20874-732
RPB1Slk 20874-719
RPB1Slk 20874-649
RPB1Slk 20874-639
RPB1Slk 20874-583
RPB1Slk 20874-549
RPB1Slk 20874-541
RPB1Slk 20874-534
RPB1Slk 20874-517
RPB1Slk 20874-503
RPB1Slk 20874-502
RPB1Slk 20874-500
RPB1Slk 20874-499
RPB1Slk 20874-496
RPB1Slk 20874-489
RPB1Slk 20874-486
RPB1Slk 20874-484
RPB1Slk 20874-482
RPB1Slk 20874-476
RPB1Slk 20874-435
RPB1Slk 20874-389
RPB1Slk 20874-113
RPB1Slk 20874-82
RPB1Slk 20874-52
RUNX1Slk 20874-430
RUNX1Slk 20874-389
RUNX2Slk 20874-689
RUNX2Slk 20874-681
RUNX2Slk 20874-639
RUNX3Slk 20874-605
RXRASlk 20874-837
RXRASlk 20874-827
RXRASlk 20874-777
RXRASlk 20874-729
RXRASlk 20874-723
RXRASlk 20874-674
RXRASlk 20874-665
RXRASlk 20874-654
RXRASlk 20874-650
RXRASlk 20874-621
RXRASlk 20874-539
RXRASlk 20874-314
RYBPSlk 20874-633
RYBPSlk 20874-596
SALL4Slk 20874-755
SALL4Slk 20874-596
SIN3ASlk 20874-749
SIN3ASlk 20874-697
SIN3ASlk 20874-308
SIN3ASlk 20874-267
SIN3ASlk 20874-196
SIN3ASlk 20874-49
SIN3ASlk 2087464
SIR1Slk 20874-430
SMAD3Slk 20874-285
SMC1ASlk 20874-762
SMC1ASlk 20874-209
SMC3Slk 20874-697
SMCA4Slk 20874-894
SMCA4Slk 20874-421
SMCA4Slk 20874-407
SMCA4Slk 20874-371
SMCA4Slk 20874-247
SMCA4Slk 20874-26
SMCA4Slk 20874-2
SMCA4Slk 2087460
SMCA5Slk 20874-489
SMCA5Slk 20874-153
SOX17Slk 20874-354
SOX2Slk 20874-528
SOX2Slk 20874-380
SOX2Slk 20874-374
SOX2Slk 20874-70
SOX2Slk 20874-1
SOX4Slk 20874-504
SPI1Slk 20874-515
SPI1Slk 20874-490
SPI1Slk 20874-449
SPI1Slk 20874-431
SPI1Slk 20874-385
SPI1Slk 20874-300
SPI1Slk 20874-75
SPI1Slk 20874-44
SPT5HSlk 20874-492
SPT5HSlk 20874-439
SPT5HSlk 20874-429
SPT5HSlk 20874-418
SRFSlk 20874-514
SRFSlk 20874-322
STA5ASlk 20874-596
STA5ASlk 20874-529
STA5BSlk 20874-708
STA5BSlk 20874-596
STA5BSlk 20874-529
STAT1Slk 20874-380
STAT3Slk 20874-341
STAT3Slk 20874-200
STAT3Slk 20874-33
SUHSlk 20874-464
SUHSlk 20874-355
SUHSlk 2087412
SUZ12Slk 20874-503
SUZ12Slk 20874-430
SUZ12Slk 20874-429
SUZ12Slk 20874-426
SUZ12Slk 20874-413
SUZ12Slk 20874-411
SUZ12Slk 20874-404
SUZ12Slk 20874-351
SUZ12Slk 20874-228
SUZ12Slk 20874-102
TAF3Slk 20874-449
TAF3Slk 20874-419
TAF3Slk 20874-399
TAF7LSlk 20874-454
TAF7LSlk 20874-84
TBPSlk 20874-935
TBPSlk 20874-477
TBPSlk 20874-434
TBPSlk 20874-225
TBPSlk 20874-213
TBX3Slk 20874-985
TBX3Slk 20874-312
TBX5Slk 20874-400
TCF7Slk 20874-626
TCF7Slk 20874-592
TCF7Slk 20874-441
TCF7Slk 20874-294
TCF7Slk 20874-269
TET1Slk 20874-559
TET1Slk 20874-482
TET1Slk 20874-462
TET1Slk 20874-76
TF2BSlk 20874-504
TF2BSlk 20874-477
TF2BSlk 20874-448
TF2BSlk 20874-248
TF65Slk 20874-676
TF65Slk 20874-490
TF65Slk 20874-488
TF65Slk 20874-468
TF65Slk 20874-460
TF65Slk 20874-388
TF65Slk 20874-206
TF65Slk 20874-120
TF65Slk 20874-85
TF65Slk 20874-75
TF7L2Slk 20874-742
TF7L2Slk 20874-598
TFAP4Slk 20874-389
TFE2Slk 20874-415
TFE2Slk 20874-341
TFE2Slk 20874-255
TGIF1Slk 20874-157
TIF1BSlk 20874-549
TYY1Slk 20874-633
UBF1Slk 20874-499
UBF1Slk 20874-468
UTF1Slk 20874-563
UTF1Slk 20874-479
UTF1Slk 20874-284
WDR5Slk 20874-721
WDR5Slk 20874-360
WT1Slk 20874-206
WT1Slk 20874-196
ZFP384Slk 20874-861
ZFXSlk 20874-94
ZMIZ1Slk 20874-437
SALL4Slk 20874-755.00
SALL4Slk 20874-596.00
SIN3ASlk 20874-308.00
SIN3ASlk 20874-196.00
SIN3ASlk 20874-49.00
SIN3ASlk 2087464.00
SIR1Slk 20874-430.00
SMAD3Slk 20874-285.00
SMC1ASlk 20874-762.00
SMC1ASlk 20874-209.00
SMC3Slk 20874-697.00
SMCA4Slk 20874-421.00
SMCA4Slk 20874-2.00
SMCA5Slk 20874-489.00
SMCA5Slk 20874-153.00
SOX17Slk 20874-354.00
SOX2Slk 20874-528.00
SOX2Slk 20874-374.00
SOX2Slk 20874-1.00
SPI1Slk 20874-449.00
SPI1Slk 20874-431.00
SPI1Slk 20874-385.00
SPI1Slk 20874-300.00
SPI1Slk 20874-75.00
SPI1Slk 20874-44.00
SPT5HSlk 20874-492.00
SPT5HSlk 20874-439.00
SPT5HSlk 20874-429.00
SPT5HSlk 20874-418.00
SRFSlk 20874-514.00
SRFSlk 20874-322.00
STA5ASlk 20874-596.00
STA5ASlk 20874-529.00
STA5BSlk 20874-708.00
STA5BSlk 20874-596.00
STA5BSlk 20874-529.00
STAT3Slk 20874-341.00
STAT3Slk 20874-200.00
STAT3Slk 20874-33.00
SUHSlk 20874-355.00
SUHSlk 2087412.00
TAF3Slk 20874-419.00
TAF7LSlk 20874-454.00
TAF7LSlk 20874-84.00
TBPSlk 20874-434.00
TBPSlk 20874-225.00
TBPSlk 20874-213.00
TBX3Slk 20874-312.00
TBX5Slk 20874-400.00
TCF7Slk 20874-626.00
TCF7Slk 20874-592.00
TCF7Slk 20874-441.00
TCF7Slk 20874-294.00
TCF7Slk 20874-269.00
TET1Slk 20874-559.00
TET1Slk 20874-482.00
TET1Slk 20874-462.00
TET1Slk 20874-76.00
TF65Slk 20874-676.00
TF65Slk 20874-490.00
TF65Slk 20874-460.00
TF65Slk 20874-388.00
TF65Slk 20874-206.00
TF65Slk 20874-120.00
TF65Slk 20874-85.00
TF65Slk 20874-75.00
TFE2Slk 20874-255.00
TYY1Slk 20874-633.00
UTF1Slk 20874-479.00
UTF1Slk 20874-284.00
WDR5Slk 20874-360.00
WT1Slk 20874-196.00
ZFXSlk 20874-94.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9