Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDAPstk 214580-128.00
AICDAPstk 21458060.00
AP2CPstk 21458072.00
ATF4Pstk 214580-77.00
BAP1Pstk 214580-437.00
BATFPstk 214580-204.00
BATFPstk 214580-177.00
BATFPstk 21458029.00
BCL6Pstk 214580-317.00
BCL6Pstk 214580-202.00
BRD4Pstk 2145805.00
CBX3Pstk 214580-122.00
CBX3Pstk 21458095.00
CCND1Pstk 214580-697.00
CDK8Pstk 214580-110.00
CDK9Pstk 214580-119.00
CEBPAPstk 214580-101.00
CEBPAPstk 214580-26.00
CEBPBPstk 214580-128.00
CEBPBPstk 21458090.00
CHD4Pstk 214580-247.00
CHD4Pstk 214580-201.00
CHD4Pstk 214580-143.00
COE1Pstk 214580-201.00
CTCFPstk 214580-1000.00
CTCFPstk 214580-640.00
CTCFPstk 214580-625.00
CTCFPstk 214580-591.00
CTCFPstk 214580-517.00
CTCFPstk 214580-496.00
CTCFPstk 214580-475.00
CTCFPstk 214580-451.00
CTCFPstk 214580-448.00
CTCFPstk 214580-432.00
CTCFPstk 214580-413.00
CTCFPstk 214580-342.00
CTCFPstk 214580-312.00
CTCFPstk 214580-309.00
CTCFPstk 214580-291.00
CTCFPstk 214580-281.00
CTCFPstk 214580-276.00
CTCFPstk 214580-272.00
CTCFPstk 214580-269.00
CTCFPstk 214580-263.00
CTCFPstk 214580-258.00
CTCFPstk 214580-255.00
CTCFPstk 214580-246.00
CTCFPstk 214580-242.00
CTCFPstk 214580-239.00
CTCFPstk 214580-236.00
CTCFPstk 214580-230.00
CTCFPstk 214580-224.00
CTCFPstk 214580-219.00
CTCFPstk 214580-204.00
CTCFPstk 214580-190.00
CTCFPstk 214580-189.00
CTCFPstk 214580-187.00
CTCFPstk 214580-179.00
CTCFPstk 214580-177.00
CTCFPstk 214580-174.00
CTCFPstk 214580-171.00
CTCFPstk 214580-168.00
CTCFPstk 214580-161.00
CTCFPstk 214580-155.00
CTCFPstk 214580-145.00
CTCFPstk 214580-130.00
CTCFLPstk 214580-249.00
DPY30Pstk 214580-371.00
E2F1Pstk 214580-191.00
E2F4Pstk 214580-67.00
EGR1Pstk 214580150.00
EGR2Pstk 214580-252.00
EGR2Pstk 214580-221.00
EGR2Pstk 214580-55.00
EGR2Pstk 21458047.00
EP300Pstk 214580-401.00
EP300Pstk 214580-249.00
EP300Pstk 214580-225.00
EP300Pstk 214580-221.00
EP300Pstk 214580-217.00
EP300Pstk 214580-214.00
EP300Pstk 214580-210.00
EP300Pstk 214580-181.00
EP300Pstk 214580-180.00
EP300Pstk 214580-178.00
EP300Pstk 214580-176.00
EP300Pstk 214580-174.00
EP300Pstk 214580-170.00
EP300Pstk 214580-163.00
EP300Pstk 214580-146.00
EP300Pstk 214580-125.00
EP300Pstk 214580-73.00
EP300Pstk 214580-63.00
EP300Pstk 214580-50.00
EP300Pstk 214580160.00
EP400Pstk 214580-551.00
ERR2Pstk 214580-62.00
ESR1Pstk 214580-160.00
ESR1Pstk 214580-118.00
ESR1Pstk 214580-97.00
ESR1Pstk 214580-95.00
ESR1Pstk 214580-38.00
ESR1Pstk 214580-33.00
ETS1Pstk 214580-197.00
FLI1Pstk 214580-305.00
FOXA2Pstk 214580-186.00
FOXA2Pstk 214580-138.00
FOXO1Pstk 214580-217.00
FOXO1Pstk 214580-200.00
FOXO1Pstk 214580-196.00
FOXO1Pstk 214580-158.00
FOXO1Pstk 214580-135.00
FOXP3Pstk 214580-118.00
GATA2Pstk 214580-824.00
GATA3Pstk 214580-533.00
GATA3Pstk 214580-503.00
GATA3Pstk 214580-436.00
GATA3Pstk 214580-423.00
GATA4Pstk 214580-111.00
GCRPstk 214580-258.00
GCRPstk 214580-80.00
GCRPstk 214580-55.00
GCRPstk 214580-9.00
GRIP1Pstk 214580-397.00
HNF4APstk 214580-342.00
HXB4Pstk 214580-896.00
HXB4Pstk 214580-395.00
HXB4Pstk 214580-341.00
HXB4Pstk 214580-93.00
IKZF1Pstk 214580-202.00
IKZF1Pstk 214580-138.00
IKZF1Pstk 214580-116.00
IKZF1Pstk 2145807.00
IKZF1Pstk 21458031.00
IRF3Pstk 214580-26.00
IRF4Pstk 214580-165.00
IRF4Pstk 214580-149.00
IRF4Pstk 214580-147.00
IRF4Pstk 214580-136.00
IRF4Pstk 214580-125.00
IRF4Pstk 214580-121.00
IRF4Pstk 214580-118.00
IRF4Pstk 214580-112.00
IRF4Pstk 214580-110.00
IRF4Pstk 214580-94.00
IRF4Pstk 214580-91.00
IRF4Pstk 21458078.00
IRF4Pstk 214580154.00
IRF4Pstk 214580179.00
IRF4Pstk 214580180.00
JUNPstk 214580-156.00
JUNDPstk 214580-156.00
KAT5Pstk 214580-788.00
KAT8Pstk 214580-805.00
KAT8Pstk 214580-166.00
KAT8Pstk 214580-134.00
KDM1APstk 214580-446.00
KDM1APstk 214580-124.00
KDM2APstk 214580-86.00
KDM2BPstk 214580-183.00
KDM2BPstk 214580-143.00
KDM2BPstk 214580-111.00
KDM2BPstk 214580-93.00
KDM2BPstk 214580-51.00
KDM2BPstk 214580157.00
KDM4CPstk 214580-444.00
KDM5APstk 214580-127.00
KDM6APstk 214580-285.00
KDM6BPstk 214580-292.00
KDM6BPstk 214580-117.00
KDM6BPstk 214580-35.00
KLF1Pstk 214580-71.00
KLF1Pstk 21458011.00
KMT2CPstk 214580-153.00
KMT2CPstk 214580-64.00
KMT2CPstk 21458026.00
KMT2DPstk 214580-106.00
KMT2DPstk 214580-103.00
KMT2DPstk 214580-96.00
KMT2DPstk 214580154.00
MED1Pstk 214580-191.00
MED1Pstk 214580-117.00
MED1Pstk 214580-100.00
MED1Pstk 21458058.00
MEIS1Pstk 214580-222.00
MEIS1Pstk 214580131.00
MK08Pstk 214580-136.00
MK10Pstk 214580-136.00
MTORPstk 214580-50.00
MYBAPstk 214580-193.00
MYOD1Pstk 214580-357.00
MYOGPstk 214580-89.00
NANOGPstk 214580-135.00
NELFBPstk 214580-160.00
NFIBPstk 214580-46.00
NIPBLPstk 214580-109.00
NR1D1Pstk 214580-101.00
P53Pstk 214580-331.00
P53Pstk 214580-123.00
PAX6Pstk 214580-951.00
PEBBPstk 214580-850.00
PEBBPstk 214580-810.00
PIT1Pstk 214580-551.00
PO5F1Pstk 214580-484.00
PO5F1Pstk 214580-402.00
PO5F1Pstk 214580-184.00
PO5F1Pstk 214580-174.00
PO5F1Pstk 214580-149.00
PO5F1Pstk 214580-122.00
PO5F1Pstk 214580-101.00
PO5F1Pstk 214580-55.00
PO5F1Pstk 214580-44.00
PO5F1Pstk 2145807.00
PO5F1Pstk 21458056.00
PPARGPstk 214580-192.00
PPARGPstk 214580-187.00
PPARGPstk 214580-154.00
PPARGPstk 214580-142.00
PPARGPstk 214580-104.00
PPARGPstk 21458017.00
PPARGPstk 214580163.00
PRGRPstk 214580-63.00
PRGRPstk 214580-62.00
RAD21Pstk 214580-448.00
RAD21Pstk 214580-274.00
RAD21Pstk 214580-199.00
RARAPstk 214580-342.00
RARAPstk 214580-309.00
RARAPstk 214580-171.00
RARAPstk 214580-54.00
RARBPstk 214580-412.00
RBBP5Pstk 214580-109.00
RFX1Pstk 214580111.00
RING1Pstk 214580-205.00
RING1Pstk 214580-67.00
RING2Pstk 214580-834.00
RING2Pstk 214580-248.00
RORGPstk 214580-66.00
RPB1Pstk 214580-348.00
RXRAPstk 214580-339.00
RXRAPstk 214580-333.00
RXRAPstk 214580-279.00
RXRAPstk 214580-254.00
RXRAPstk 214580-241.00
RXRAPstk 214580-146.00
RXRAPstk 214580152.00
RYBPPstk 214580-574.00
RPB1Pstk 214580-511
RPB1Pstk 214580-490
RPB1Pstk 214580-484
RPB1Pstk 214580-483
RPB1Pstk 214580-482
RPB1Pstk 214580-475
RPB1Pstk 214580-473
RPB1Pstk 214580-471
RPB1Pstk 214580-464
RPB1Pstk 214580-462
RPB1Pstk 214580-461
RPB1Pstk 214580-453
RPB1Pstk 214580-444
RPB1Pstk 214580-437
RPB1Pstk 214580-348
RPB1Pstk 214580-332
RPB1Pstk 214580-328
RPB1Pstk 214580-204
RPB1Pstk 214580-183
RUNX1Pstk 214580-138
RUNX1Pstk 214580-44
RUNX2Pstk 214580-348
RUNX2Pstk 214580-310
RUNX2Pstk 214580-292
RUNX2Pstk 214580-24
RUNX3Pstk 214580-462
RXRAPstk 214580-339
RXRAPstk 214580-333
RXRAPstk 214580-279
RXRAPstk 214580-254
RXRAPstk 214580-241
RXRAPstk 214580-146
RXRAPstk 214580152
RYBPPstk 214580-574
SIN3APstk 214580160
SIR6Pstk 214580-95
SMAD3Pstk 214580-159
SMC1APstk 214580-786
SMC1APstk 214580-728
SMC1APstk 214580-434
SMC1APstk 214580-322
SMC1APstk 214580-286
SMC1APstk 214580-244
SMC1APstk 214580-169
SMC1APstk 214580-148
SMC3Pstk 214580-456
SMC3Pstk 214580-439
SMC3Pstk 214580-348
SMC3Pstk 214580-301
SMC3Pstk 214580-297
SMC3Pstk 214580-206
SMC3Pstk 214580-158
SMCA4Pstk 214580-106
SMCA4Pstk 214580-91
SMCA4Pstk 214580-56
SMCA5Pstk 214580-158
SMCA5Pstk 214580-125
SOX2Pstk 214580-128
SOX2Pstk 214580-94
SPI1Pstk 214580-457
SPI1Pstk 214580-329
SPI1Pstk 214580-286
SPI1Pstk 21458095
SPI1Pstk 214580143
SPI1Pstk 214580166
SPI1Pstk 214580192
SPT5HPstk 214580-259
SPT5HPstk 214580-237
SPT5HPstk 214580-68
SPT5HPstk 214580-22
SRBP1Pstk 21458026
STA5APstk 214580-287
STA5APstk 214580-187
STA5APstk 214580-147
STA5BPstk 214580-287
STA5BPstk 214580-187
STAT1Pstk 214580-176
STAT3Pstk 214580-164
STAT3Pstk 214580-103
SUZ12Pstk 214580-198
SUZ12Pstk 214580-117
SUZ12Pstk 214580-96
SUZ12Pstk 214580-74
SUZ12Pstk 214580-58
SUZ12Pstk 214580-38
SUZ12Pstk 214580-24
SUZ12Pstk 214580-22
SUZ12Pstk 214580-3
SUZ12Pstk 214580184
T2EBPstk 214580-158
T2EBPstk 214580-85
TAF3Pstk 214580-159
TAF3Pstk 214580-142
TAF3Pstk 214580-133
TAF9BPstk 214580-158
TBPPstk 214580-188
TBPPstk 214580-140
TBPPstk 214580-120
TBPPstk 2145803
TBX3Pstk 214580-695
TBX3Pstk 214580140
TBX3Pstk 214580169
TBX5Pstk 214580-107
TCF7Pstk 214580-124
TCF7Pstk 214580-119
TCF7Pstk 21458048
TDGPstk 214580-533
TET1Pstk 214580-118
TET1Pstk 214580-64
TET1Pstk 214580-60
TF2BPstk 214580-177
TF2BPstk 214580-168
TF2BPstk 214580-159
TF2BPstk 214580-112
TF2BPstk 214580-110
TF65Pstk 214580-127
TF65Pstk 214580-123
TF65Pstk 214580-109
TF65Pstk 214580-82
TF65Pstk 214580-34
TF65Pstk 214580117
TF65Pstk 214580149
TF65Pstk 214580176
TF7L2Pstk 214580-499
TF7L2Pstk 214580-349
TFAP4Pstk 214580-341
TFE2Pstk 214580-510
TFE2Pstk 214580143
TGIF1Pstk 214580-87
TGIF1Pstk 214580-70
THBPstk 214580-135
TIF1BPstk 214580-541
TIF1BPstk 214580-296
TYY1Pstk 214580-19
UBF1Pstk 214580-231
UBF1Pstk 214580-138
UTF1Pstk 214580-299
UTF1Pstk 214580-138
UTF1Pstk 214580-104
UTF1Pstk 21458040
WDR5Pstk 214580-293
WT1Pstk 21458083
ZBT17Pstk 21458039
ZBT17Pstk 21458073
ZFXPstk 21458084
SIN3APstk 214580160.00
SMAD3Pstk 214580-159.00
SMC1APstk 214580-786.00
SMC1APstk 214580-728.00
SMC1APstk 214580-434.00
SMC1APstk 214580-322.00
SMC1APstk 214580-286.00
SMC1APstk 214580-244.00
SMC1APstk 214580-169.00
SMC1APstk 214580-148.00
SMC3Pstk 214580-456.00
SMC3Pstk 214580-439.00
SMC3Pstk 214580-348.00
SMC3Pstk 214580-301.00
SMC3Pstk 214580-206.00
SMC3Pstk 214580-158.00
SMCA4Pstk 214580-106.00
SMCA5Pstk 214580-158.00
SMCA5Pstk 214580-125.00
SOX2Pstk 214580-128.00
SPI1Pstk 214580-457.00
SPI1Pstk 214580-329.00
SPI1Pstk 214580143.00
SPI1Pstk 214580166.00
SPI1Pstk 214580192.00
SPT5HPstk 214580-259.00
SPT5HPstk 214580-237.00
SPT5HPstk 214580-68.00
SPT5HPstk 214580-22.00
STA5APstk 214580-287.00
STA5APstk 214580-187.00
STA5APstk 214580-147.00
STA5BPstk 214580-287.00
STA5BPstk 214580-187.00
STAT1Pstk 214580-176.00
STAT3Pstk 214580-164.00
STAT3Pstk 214580-103.00
SUZ12Pstk 214580-198.00
TAF3Pstk 214580-142.00
TBPPstk 214580-188.00
TBPPstk 214580-140.00
TBPPstk 214580-120.00
TBX3Pstk 214580169.00
TBX5Pstk 214580-107.00
TCF7Pstk 214580-124.00
TCF7Pstk 214580-119.00
TCF7Pstk 21458048.00
TET1Pstk 214580-118.00
TET1Pstk 214580-64.00
TET1Pstk 214580-60.00
TF65Pstk 214580-127.00
TF65Pstk 214580-109.00
TF65Pstk 214580-82.00
TF65Pstk 214580117.00
TF65Pstk 214580149.00
TFE2Pstk 214580-510.00
TYY1Pstk 214580-19.00
UTF1Pstk 214580-138.00
UTF1Pstk 21458040.00
ZFXPstk 21458084.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9