Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDAMtdh 67154-283.00
AICDAMtdh 67154-274.00
AP2AMtdh 67154-42.00
ARXMtdh 6715463.00
ASH2LMtdh 67154-364.00
ASH2LMtdh 67154-307.00
ASH2LMtdh 67154-103.00
ASH2LMtdh 67154179.00
ASXL1Mtdh 67154-509.00
ATF4Mtdh 67154-134.00
BAP1Mtdh 67154-877.00
BATFMtdh 67154-470.00
BATFMtdh 67154-447.00
BATFMtdh 67154-378.00
BATFMtdh 67154-299.00
BATFMtdh 67154-288.00
BATFMtdh 67154-245.00
BATFMtdh 67154-235.00
BATFMtdh 67154-233.00
BATFMtdh 67154-105.00
BATFMtdh 67154-73.00
BATFMtdh 67154-65.00
BATFMtdh 67154-10.00
BATFMtdh 67154155.00
BCL6Mtdh 67154-511.00
BCL6Mtdh 67154-323.00
BMAL1Mtdh 67154-534.00
BMAL1Mtdh 67154-470.00
BRD4Mtdh 67154-91.00
CBPMtdh 67154-229.00
CBX3Mtdh 67154-242.00
CCND1Mtdh 6715463.00
CDK8Mtdh 67154-293.00
CDK9Mtdh 67154-38.00
CEBPAMtdh 671542.00
CEBPBMtdh 67154-349.00
CEBPBMtdh 67154-123.00
CEBPBMtdh 67154-50.00
CHD4Mtdh 67154-239.00
CHD4Mtdh 67154-155.00
CHD4Mtdh 67154-94.00
CLOCKMtdh 67154-604.00
CLOCKMtdh 67154-461.00
COE1Mtdh 67154-215.00
CREMMtdh 67154-409.00
CRY1Mtdh 67154-514.00
CTCFMtdh 67154-453.00
CTCFMtdh 67154-344.00
CTCFMtdh 67154-325.00
CTCFMtdh 67154-308.00
CTCFMtdh 67154-238.00
CTCFMtdh 67154-219.00
CTCFMtdh 67154-167.00
CTCFMtdh 67154-165.00
CTCFMtdh 67154-154.00
CTCFMtdh 67154-140.00
CTCFMtdh 67154-109.00
CTCFMtdh 67154-89.00
CTCFMtdh 67154-81.00
CTCFMtdh 67154-80.00
CTCFMtdh 67154-74.00
CTCFMtdh 67154-70.00
CTCFMtdh 67154-68.00
CTCFMtdh 67154-64.00
CTCFMtdh 67154-63.00
CTCFMtdh 67154-62.00
CTCFMtdh 67154-61.00
CTCFMtdh 67154-59.00
CTCFMtdh 67154-54.00
CTCFMtdh 67154-43.00
CTCFMtdh 67154-38.00
CTCFMtdh 67154-29.00
CTCFMtdh 67154-15.00
CTCFMtdh 67154-4.00
CTCFMtdh 671544.00
CTCFMtdh 6715418.00
CTCFMtdh 6715419.00
CTCFLMtdh 67154-256.00
CXXC1Mtdh 67154-104.00
DMC1Mtdh 67154-173.00
DNM3LMtdh 67154172.00
DPY30Mtdh 67154-96.00
E2F1Mtdh 67154-581.00
E2F1Mtdh 67154-484.00
E2F1Mtdh 6715442.00
E2F3Mtdh 67154-293.00
E2F4Mtdh 67154-406.00
E2F4Mtdh 67154-385.00
E2F4Mtdh 67154-249.00
E2F4Mtdh 67154-115.00
EGR1Mtdh 67154-64.00
EGR2Mtdh 67154-634.00
EGR2Mtdh 67154-624.00
EGR2Mtdh 67154-360.00
ELF5Mtdh 67154-971.00
EP300Mtdh 67154-561.00
EP300Mtdh 67154-560.00
EP300Mtdh 67154-436.00
EP300Mtdh 67154-414.00
EP300Mtdh 67154-409.00
EP300Mtdh 67154-328.00
EP300Mtdh 67154-306.00
EP300Mtdh 67154-300.00
EP300Mtdh 67154-293.00
EP300Mtdh 67154-291.00
EP300Mtdh 67154-286.00
EP300Mtdh 67154-247.00
EP300Mtdh 67154-185.00
EP300Mtdh 67154-183.00
EP300Mtdh 67154-181.00
EP300Mtdh 67154-179.00
EP300Mtdh 67154-177.00
EP300Mtdh 67154-174.00
EP300Mtdh 67154-150.00
EP300Mtdh 67154-133.00
EP300Mtdh 67154-117.00
EP300Mtdh 67154-86.00
EP300Mtdh 67154-83.00
EP300Mtdh 67154-77.00
EP300Mtdh 67154-67.00
EP300Mtdh 67154-55.00
EP300Mtdh 67154-51.00
ERGMtdh 67154-558.00
ERR2Mtdh 67154-185.00
ESR1Mtdh 67154-412.00
ESR1Mtdh 67154-119.00
ESR1Mtdh 67154-108.00
ESR1Mtdh 67154-60.00
ESR1Mtdh 67154-50.00
ETS1Mtdh 67154-195.00
ETS1Mtdh 67154-78.00
ETS1Mtdh 6715428.00
ETS2Mtdh 67154-328.00
ETV6Mtdh 67154-119.00
ETV6Mtdh 67154-106.00
EZH1Mtdh 67154-385.00
EZH1Mtdh 67154-184.00
EZH2Mtdh 67154-510.00
EZH2Mtdh 67154-385.00
FLI1Mtdh 67154-503.00
FOSL2Mtdh 67154-223.00
FOSL2Mtdh 67154-145.00
FOSL2Mtdh 67154-136.00
FOSL2Mtdh 67154-44.00
FOSL2Mtdh 67154180.00
FOXA2Mtdh 67154-468.00
FOXA2Mtdh 67154-305.00
FOXA2Mtdh 6715474.00
FOXO1Mtdh 67154-204.00
FOXP3Mtdh 67154-169.00
FOXP3Mtdh 67154-89.00
GATA2Mtdh 67154-500.00
GATA2Mtdh 67154-205.00
GATA2Mtdh 67154-203.00
GATA2Mtdh 67154-182.00
GATA2Mtdh 67154-81.00
GATA4Mtdh 67154-340.00
GCRMtdh 67154-85.00
GCRMtdh 67154-53.00
GCRMtdh 67154-51.00
GCRMtdh 67154-5.00
GCRMtdh 67154-1.00
GCRMtdh 6715415.00
GRIP1Mtdh 67154-98.00
HDAC3Mtdh 67154-153.00
HDAC3Mtdh 67154-132.00
HDAC3Mtdh 67154-123.00
HDAC3Mtdh 67154-110.00
HDAC3Mtdh 67154-109.00
HELLSMtdh 67154-135.00
HIF1AMtdh 67154-467.00
HIF1AMtdh 67154-91.00
IKZF1Mtdh 67154-535.00
IKZF1Mtdh 67154-505.00
IKZF1Mtdh 67154-477.00
IKZF1Mtdh 67154-475.00
IKZF1Mtdh 67154-456.00
IKZF1Mtdh 67154-447.00
IKZF1Mtdh 67154-168.00
IKZF1Mtdh 67154-70.00
IKZF1Mtdh 67154-52.00
IKZF1Mtdh 67154-31.00
IKZF1Mtdh 67154-30.00
IRF1Mtdh 67154-964.00
IRF1Mtdh 6715479.00
IRF3Mtdh 67154-386.00
IRF3Mtdh 67154-301.00
IRF3Mtdh 67154-43.00
IRF3Mtdh 67154-10.00
IRF4Mtdh 67154-508.00
IRF4Mtdh 67154-361.00
IRF4Mtdh 67154-341.00
IRF4Mtdh 67154-270.00
IRF4Mtdh 67154-250.00
IRF4Mtdh 67154-189.00
IRF4Mtdh 67154-132.00
IRF4Mtdh 67154-128.00
IRF4Mtdh 67154-107.00
IRF4Mtdh 67154-101.00
IRF4Mtdh 67154-93.00
IRF4Mtdh 67154-89.00
IRF4Mtdh 67154-87.00
IRF4Mtdh 67154-73.00
IRF4Mtdh 67154-72.00
IRF4Mtdh 67154-70.00
IRF4Mtdh 67154-58.00
IRF4Mtdh 67154-57.00
IRF4Mtdh 67154200.00
JUNMtdh 67154-309.00
JUNMtdh 67154-185.00
JUNBMtdh 67154-511.00
JUNBMtdh 67154-496.00
JUNBMtdh 67154-25.00
JUNDMtdh 67154-452.00
JUNDMtdh 6715436.00
KAT8Mtdh 67154149.00
KDM1AMtdh 67154-224.00
KDM1AMtdh 67154-108.00
KDM2AMtdh 67154-53.00
KDM2AMtdh 67154188.00
KDM2BMtdh 67154-599.00
KDM2BMtdh 67154-500.00
KDM2BMtdh 67154-489.00
KDM2BMtdh 67154-330.00
KDM2BMtdh 67154-71.00
KDM2BMtdh 6715419.00
KDM4BMtdh 67154-531.00
KDM4CMtdh 67154-894.00
KDM4CMtdh 67154-463.00
KDM4CMtdh 6715458.00
KDM5CMtdh 67154-411.00
KDM6AMtdh 67154-475.00
KDM6BMtdh 67154-558.00
KDM6BMtdh 67154-109.00
KDM6BMtdh 67154-85.00
KLF1Mtdh 67154-221.00
KLF3Mtdh 67154-301.00
KLF4Mtdh 67154-598.00
KLF4Mtdh 67154-461.00
KMT2BMtdh 67154-246.00
KMT2CMtdh 67154-983.00
KMT2CMtdh 67154-920.00
KMT2CMtdh 67154-391.00
KMT2CMtdh 6715449.00
KMT2CMtdh 6715469.00
KMT2DMtdh 67154-397.00
KMT2DMtdh 67154-218.00
KMT2DMtdh 67154-156.00
KMT2DMtdh 67154-96.00
KMT2DMtdh 67154-94.00
MAFMtdh 67154-360.00
MAFMtdh 67154-30.00
MAXMtdh 67154-929.00
MBD1Mtdh 67154-629.00
MED1Mtdh 67154-626.00
MED1Mtdh 67154-445.00
MED1Mtdh 67154-372.00
MK08Mtdh 67154-147.00
MK10Mtdh 67154-147.00
MSX1Mtdh 67154-425.00
MYBAMtdh 67154-150.00
MYCMtdh 67154-964.00
MYCMtdh 67154-598.00
MYCMtdh 67154-517.00
MYCMtdh 67154-461.00
MYCMtdh 67154-429.00
MYCMtdh 67154-368.00
MYCMtdh 67154-124.00
MYCMtdh 67154-3.00
MYCMtdh 67154176.00
MYCNMtdh 67154-65.00
MYOD1Mtdh 67154-928.00
MYOD1Mtdh 67154-694.00
MYOD1Mtdh 67154-109.00
MYOGMtdh 67154-302.00
MYOGMtdh 67154-115.00
NANOGMtdh 67154-598.00
NANOGMtdh 67154-125.00
NBNMtdh 6715481.00
NCOA2Mtdh 67154-573.00
NCOA2Mtdh 67154-135.00
NCOA2Mtdh 67154-122.00
NCOR1Mtdh 67154-5.00
NELFBMtdh 67154-356.00
NFIBMtdh 67154-78.00
NIPBLMtdh 67154-195.00
NKX21Mtdh 67154-551.00
NKX61Mtdh 67154-157.00
NR1D1Mtdh 67154-429.00
NR1D1Mtdh 67154-34.00
NR1D2Mtdh 67154-15.00
NUCKSMtdh 6715472.00
P53Mtdh 67154-305.00
P53Mtdh 67154-22.00
PAX5Mtdh 67154-381.00
PAX6Mtdh 67154-699.00
PAX6Mtdh 67154-599.00
PAX6Mtdh 67154-499.00
PAXI1Mtdh 67154-342.00
PAXI1Mtdh 67154-94.00
PIT1Mtdh 67154-693.00
PIT1Mtdh 67154-197.00
PO5F1Mtdh 67154-785.00
PO5F1Mtdh 67154-598.00
PO5F1Mtdh 67154-496.00
PO5F1Mtdh 67154-461.00
PO5F1Mtdh 67154-427.00
PO5F1Mtdh 67154-404.00
PO5F1Mtdh 67154-343.00
PO5F1Mtdh 67154-202.00
PO5F1Mtdh 67154-183.00
PO5F1Mtdh 67154-129.00
PO5F1Mtdh 67154-127.00
PO5F1Mtdh 67154-116.00
PO5F1Mtdh 67154-61.00
PO5F1Mtdh 671545.00
PPARGMtdh 67154-487.00
PPARGMtdh 67154-422.00
PPARGMtdh 67154-420.00
PPARGMtdh 67154-302.00
PPARGMtdh 67154-94.00
PPARGMtdh 67154-84.00
PPARGMtdh 6715446.00
PPARGMtdh 67154186.00
PRGRMtdh 67154-418.00
PRGRMtdh 67154-86.00
PRGRMtdh 67154-80.00
RAD21Mtdh 67154-188.00
RAD21Mtdh 67154-45.00
RAD21Mtdh 671549.00
RARAMtdh 67154-518.00
RARAMtdh 67154-474.00
RARAMtdh 67154-312.00
RARAMtdh 67154-249.00
RARBMtdh 67154-342.00
RBBP5Mtdh 67154-60.00
RELBMtdh 67154-911.00
RFX1Mtdh 67154-289.00
RING1Mtdh 67154-812.00
RING1Mtdh 67154-510.00
RING2Mtdh 67154-812.00
RING2Mtdh 67154-418.00
RING2Mtdh 67154-409.00
RING2Mtdh 67154-385.00
RING2Mtdh 67154-373.00
RING2Mtdh 67154-318.00
RING2Mtdh 67154-96.00
RING2Mtdh 6715427.00
RPB1Mtdh 67154-925.00
RPB1Mtdh 67154-606.00
RUNX1Mtdh 67154-742.00
RUNX1Mtdh 67154-64.00
RUNX3Mtdh 67154-381.00
RXRAMtdh 67154-730.00
RXRAMtdh 67154-724.00
RXRAMtdh 67154-618.00
RXRAMtdh 67154-587.00
RXRAMtdh 67154-549.00
RXRAMtdh 67154-523.00
RXRAMtdh 67154-499.00
RXRAMtdh 67154-459.00
RXRAMtdh 67154-441.00
RXRAMtdh 67154-296.00
RXRAMtdh 67154-78.00
RYBPMtdh 67154-510.00
RYBPMtdh 67154-385.00
RPB1Mtdh 67154-925
RPB1Mtdh 67154-663
RPB1Mtdh 67154-661
RPB1Mtdh 67154-646
RPB1Mtdh 67154-639
RPB1Mtdh 67154-634
RPB1Mtdh 67154-619
RPB1Mtdh 67154-606
RPB1Mtdh 67154-598
RPB1Mtdh 67154-531
RPB1Mtdh 67154-516
RPB1Mtdh 67154-479
RPB1Mtdh 67154-472
RPB1Mtdh 67154-471
RPB1Mtdh 67154-466
RPB1Mtdh 67154-461
RPB1Mtdh 67154-460
RPB1Mtdh 67154-438
RPB1Mtdh 67154-149
RPB1Mtdh 67154-11
RPB1Mtdh 67154-7
RUNX1Mtdh 67154-742
RUNX1Mtdh 67154-249
RUNX1Mtdh 67154-222
RUNX1Mtdh 67154-64
RUNX2Mtdh 67154-617
RUNX2Mtdh 67154-587
RUNX2Mtdh 67154-384
RUNX3Mtdh 67154-497
RUNX3Mtdh 67154-381
RUNX3Mtdh 67154-347
RUNX3Mtdh 67154-163
RXRAMtdh 67154-730
RXRAMtdh 67154-724
RXRAMtdh 67154-618
RXRAMtdh 67154-587
RXRAMtdh 67154-549
RXRAMtdh 67154-523
RXRAMtdh 67154-499
RXRAMtdh 67154-459
RXRAMtdh 67154-441
RXRAMtdh 67154-296
RXRAMtdh 67154-78
RYBPMtdh 67154-510
RYBPMtdh 67154-385
SALL4Mtdh 67154-950
SALL4Mtdh 67154-510
SALL4Mtdh 67154-385
SIN3AMtdh 67154-510
SIN3AMtdh 67154-249
SIN3AMtdh 67154-51
SIN3AMtdh 67154-48
SIN3BMtdh 67154-575
SIN3BMtdh 67154-510
SIR1Mtdh 67154-121
SIR6Mtdh 67154-605
SIR6Mtdh 6715429
SMAD3Mtdh 67154-326
SMBT1Mtdh 67154-57
SMC1AMtdh 67154-675
SMC1AMtdh 67154-580
SMC1AMtdh 67154-283
SMC1AMtdh 67154-202
SMC1AMtdh 67154-126
SMC3Mtdh 67154-861
SMC3Mtdh 67154-858
SMC3Mtdh 67154-711
SMC3Mtdh 67154-298
SMC3Mtdh 67154-95
SMC3Mtdh 671547
SMCA4Mtdh 67154-572
SMCA4Mtdh 67154-388
SMCA4Mtdh 67154-147
SMCA4Mtdh 67154-63
SMCA4Mtdh 67154-52
SMCA4Mtdh 67154-51
SMCA4Mtdh 67154-12
SMCA4Mtdh 6715459
SMCA5Mtdh 67154-170
SOX17Mtdh 67154-344
SOX17Mtdh 67154-37
SOX2Mtdh 67154-900
SOX2Mtdh 67154-598
SOX2Mtdh 67154-461
SOX2Mtdh 67154-433
SOX2Mtdh 67154-123
SOX2Mtdh 67154-122
SOX2Mtdh 67154-109
SOX2Mtdh 67154-93
SOX2Mtdh 67154-3
SOX2Mtdh 67154176
SOX3Mtdh 67154-152
SOX3Mtdh 67154-143
SOX4Mtdh 67154-534
SPI1Mtdh 67154-997
SPI1Mtdh 67154-995
SPI1Mtdh 67154-943
SPI1Mtdh 67154-853
SPI1Mtdh 67154-671
SPI1Mtdh 67154-652
SPI1Mtdh 67154-371
SPI1Mtdh 67154-306
SPI1Mtdh 67154-302
SPI1Mtdh 67154-284
SPI1Mtdh 67154-247
SPI1Mtdh 67154-193
SPI1Mtdh 67154-166
SPI1Mtdh 67154-141
SPI1Mtdh 67154-134
SPI1Mtdh 67154-126
SPI1Mtdh 67154-110
SPI1Mtdh 67154-82
SPI1Mtdh 67154-81
SPI1Mtdh 67154-80
SPI1Mtdh 67154-70
SPI1Mtdh 67154-68
SPI1Mtdh 67154-65
SPI1Mtdh 67154-63
SPI1Mtdh 67154-53
SPI1Mtdh 67154-35
SPI1Mtdh 67154-29
SPI1Mtdh 6715416
SPI1Mtdh 6715424
SPI1Mtdh 6715425
SPI1Mtdh 67154150
SPI1Mtdh 67154166
SPI1Mtdh 67154169
SPI1Mtdh 67154190
SPIBMtdh 67154-369
SPT5HMtdh 67154-589
SPT5HMtdh 67154-520
SPT5HMtdh 67154-487
SPT5HMtdh 67154-406
SPT5HMtdh 67154-294
SRBP2Mtdh 67154-55
SRFMtdh 67154-252
SRFMtdh 67154-81
STA5AMtdh 67154-582
STA5AMtdh 67154-250
STA5BMtdh 67154-582
STA5BMtdh 67154-484
STA5BMtdh 6715419
STAT1Mtdh 67154-916
STAT1Mtdh 67154-719
STAT1Mtdh 67154-673
STAT1Mtdh 67154-648
STAT1Mtdh 67154-545
STAT1Mtdh 67154-509
STAT1Mtdh 67154-423
STAT1Mtdh 67154-126
STAT1Mtdh 67154-109
STAT1Mtdh 67154-74
STAT2Mtdh 67154123
STAT3Mtdh 67154-247
STAT3Mtdh 67154-85
STAT4Mtdh 67154-203
STAT6Mtdh 67154-696
STAT6Mtdh 67154-485
STAT6Mtdh 67154-153
SUZ12Mtdh 67154-244
SUZ12Mtdh 67154-102
SUZ12Mtdh 67154-32
SUZ12Mtdh 6715438
SUZ12Mtdh 6715482
T2EBMtdh 67154-363
T2EBMtdh 67154-117
TAF1Mtdh 67154-1
TAF3Mtdh 67154-517
TAF3Mtdh 67154-497
TAF3Mtdh 67154-400
TAF7LMtdh 67154-470
TAF7LMtdh 67154-167
TAF7LMtdh 67154-90
TBPMtdh 67154-810
TBPMtdh 67154-563
TBPMtdh 67154-435
TBPMtdh 67154-428
TBPMtdh 67154-304
TBPMtdh 67154-172
TBX21Mtdh 67154-60
TBX21Mtdh 67154-29
TBX3Mtdh 67154-634
TBX3Mtdh 67154-78
TBX3Mtdh 67154171
TBX5Mtdh 67154-372
TBX5Mtdh 67154-105
TCF7Mtdh 67154-372
TCF7Mtdh 67154-194
TCF7Mtdh 67154-55
TDGMtdh 67154-866
TEAD4Mtdh 67154-510
TET1Mtdh 67154-186
TET1Mtdh 67154-143
TET1Mtdh 67154-102
TET1Mtdh 67154-50
TF2BMtdh 67154-467
TF2BMtdh 67154-437
TF2BMtdh 67154-417
TF2BMtdh 67154-127
TF2BMtdh 67154-122
TF2BMtdh 67154-67
TF65Mtdh 67154-571
TF65Mtdh 67154-565
TF65Mtdh 67154-486
TF65Mtdh 67154-465
TF65Mtdh 67154-425
TF65Mtdh 67154-380
TF65Mtdh 67154-293
TF65Mtdh 67154-249
TF65Mtdh 67154-135
TF65Mtdh 67154-115
TF65Mtdh 67154-107
TF65Mtdh 67154-102
TF65Mtdh 67154-98
TF65Mtdh 67154-94
TF65Mtdh 67154-56
TF7L2Mtdh 67154-613
TF7L2Mtdh 67154-289
TFAP4Mtdh 67154-308
TFE2Mtdh 67154-385
TFE2Mtdh 67154-285
TFE2Mtdh 67154-140
TFE2Mtdh 67154-101
TFE3Mtdh 67154-215
TGIF1Mtdh 67154-612
TGIF1Mtdh 67154-517
TGIF1Mtdh 67154-387
TGIF1Mtdh 67154-134
THBMtdh 67154-91
TIF1BMtdh 67154-592
TIF1BMtdh 67154-177
TOP2AMtdh 67154-391
TYY1Mtdh 67154-342
TYY1Mtdh 67154-288
TYY1Mtdh 67154-100
UBF1Mtdh 67154-481
UBF1Mtdh 67154-474
USF1Mtdh 67154-574
USF1Mtdh 67154-522
USF1Mtdh 67154-468
USF1Mtdh 67154-193
USF2Mtdh 67154-969
USF2Mtdh 67154-815
USF2Mtdh 67154-248
UTF1Mtdh 67154-504
UTF1Mtdh 67154-379
WDR5Mtdh 67154-790
WDR5Mtdh 67154-162
WDR5Mtdh 67154-135
WT1Mtdh 67154-510
WT1Mtdh 67154-139
ZBT17Mtdh 67154-137
ZFP42Mtdh 67154-256
ZFXMtdh 67154-70
SALL4Mtdh 67154-950.00
SALL4Mtdh 67154-510.00
SALL4Mtdh 67154-385.00
SIN3AMtdh 67154-510.00
SIN3AMtdh 67154-249.00
SIN3AMtdh 67154-51.00
SIN3AMtdh 67154-48.00
SIN3BMtdh 67154-575.00
SIN3BMtdh 67154-510.00
SIR1Mtdh 67154-121.00
SMAD3Mtdh 67154-326.00
SMBT1Mtdh 67154-57.00
SMC1AMtdh 67154-675.00
SMC1AMtdh 67154-580.00
SMC1AMtdh 67154-283.00
SMC1AMtdh 67154-202.00
SMC1AMtdh 67154-126.00
SMC3Mtdh 67154-861.00
SMC3Mtdh 67154-858.00
SMC3Mtdh 67154-298.00
SMC3Mtdh 67154-95.00
SMC3Mtdh 671547.00
SMCA4Mtdh 67154-52.00
SMCA4Mtdh 67154-51.00
SMCA4Mtdh 67154-12.00
SMCA5Mtdh 67154-170.00
SOX17Mtdh 67154-344.00
SOX17Mtdh 67154-37.00
SOX2Mtdh 67154-900.00
SOX2Mtdh 67154-598.00
SOX2Mtdh 67154-461.00
SOX2Mtdh 67154-123.00
SOX2Mtdh 67154-122.00
SOX2Mtdh 67154-109.00
SOX2Mtdh 67154-93.00
SOX2Mtdh 67154-3.00
SOX2Mtdh 67154176.00
SOX3Mtdh 67154-152.00
SPI1Mtdh 67154-995.00
SPI1Mtdh 67154-943.00
SPI1Mtdh 67154-853.00
SPI1Mtdh 67154-671.00
SPI1Mtdh 67154-306.00
SPI1Mtdh 67154-302.00
SPI1Mtdh 67154-284.00
SPI1Mtdh 67154-247.00
SPI1Mtdh 67154-193.00
SPI1Mtdh 67154-166.00
SPI1Mtdh 67154-141.00
SPI1Mtdh 67154-126.00
SPI1Mtdh 67154-82.00
SPI1Mtdh 67154-70.00
SPI1Mtdh 67154-65.00
SPI1Mtdh 67154-53.00
SPI1Mtdh 67154-35.00
SPI1Mtdh 67154-29.00
SPI1Mtdh 67154150.00
SPI1Mtdh 67154166.00
SPI1Mtdh 67154169.00
SPI1Mtdh 67154190.00
SPT5HMtdh 67154-589.00
SPT5HMtdh 67154-520.00
SPT5HMtdh 67154-487.00
SPT5HMtdh 67154-406.00
SPT5HMtdh 67154-294.00
SRBP2Mtdh 67154-55.00
SRFMtdh 67154-252.00
SRFMtdh 67154-81.00
STA5AMtdh 67154-582.00
STA5AMtdh 67154-250.00
STA5BMtdh 67154-582.00
STA5BMtdh 67154-484.00
STA5BMtdh 6715419.00
STAT1Mtdh 67154-916.00
STAT1Mtdh 67154-673.00
STAT1Mtdh 67154-545.00
STAT1Mtdh 67154-509.00
STAT1Mtdh 67154-423.00
STAT1Mtdh 67154-126.00
STAT1Mtdh 67154-109.00
STAT2Mtdh 67154123.00
STAT3Mtdh 67154-247.00
STAT3Mtdh 67154-85.00
STAT4Mtdh 67154-203.00
STAT6Mtdh 67154-696.00
STAT6Mtdh 67154-485.00
STAT6Mtdh 67154-153.00
TAF1Mtdh 67154-1.00
TAF3Mtdh 67154-400.00
TAF7LMtdh 67154-470.00
TAF7LMtdh 67154-167.00
TAF7LMtdh 67154-90.00
TBPMtdh 67154-563.00
TBPMtdh 67154-428.00
TBPMtdh 67154-172.00
TBX21Mtdh 67154-29.00
TBX3Mtdh 67154-78.00
TBX5Mtdh 67154-372.00
TBX5Mtdh 67154-105.00
TCF7Mtdh 67154-372.00
TCF7Mtdh 67154-194.00
TCF7Mtdh 67154-55.00
TEAD4Mtdh 67154-510.00
TET1Mtdh 67154-186.00
TET1Mtdh 67154-143.00
TET1Mtdh 67154-102.00
TET1Mtdh 67154-50.00
TF65Mtdh 67154-565.00
TF65Mtdh 67154-465.00
TF65Mtdh 67154-425.00
TF65Mtdh 67154-380.00
TF65Mtdh 67154-293.00
TF65Mtdh 67154-115.00
TF65Mtdh 67154-107.00
TF65Mtdh 67154-102.00
TF65Mtdh 67154-98.00
TF65Mtdh 67154-94.00
TF65Mtdh 67154-56.00
TFE2Mtdh 67154-385.00
TFE2Mtdh 67154-285.00
TFE2Mtdh 67154-140.00
TFE3Mtdh 67154-215.00
TOP2AMtdh 67154-391.00
TYY1Mtdh 67154-342.00
TYY1Mtdh 67154-288.00
TYY1Mtdh 67154-100.00
USF1Mtdh 67154-468.00
USF1Mtdh 67154-193.00
WDR5Mtdh 67154-162.00
WDR5Mtdh 67154-135.00
WT1Mtdh 67154-510.00
ZFP42Mtdh 67154-256.00
ZFXMtdh 67154-70.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9