Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDAFdps 110196-167.00
AICDAFdps 110196147.00
ASH2LFdps 11019627.00
ATOH1Fdps 110196-98.00
BATFFdps 110196-537.00
BATFFdps 110196-507.00
BATFFdps 110196-471.00
BATFFdps 110196-285.00
BATFFdps 110196-233.00
BATFFdps 110196-205.00
BATFFdps 110196-204.00
BATFFdps 110196-202.00
BATFFdps 110196-176.00
BATFFdps 110196-48.00
BATFFdps 110196-30.00
BATFFdps 110196-19.00
BATFFdps 110196-11.00
BATFFdps 11019613.00
BATFFdps 11019614.00
BATFFdps 110196157.00
BATFFdps 110196173.00
BRDTFdps 11019612.00
CBPFdps 110196-20.00
CDK8Fdps 110196-32.00
CDK9Fdps 110196126.00
CEBPAFdps 110196-439.00
CEBPAFdps 110196-388.00
CEBPAFdps 110196-363.00
CEBPAFdps 110196-353.00
CEBPAFdps 110196-335.00
CEBPAFdps 110196-328.00
CEBPAFdps 110196-309.00
CEBPAFdps 110196-157.00
CEBPBFdps 110196-445.00
CEBPBFdps 110196-429.00
CEBPBFdps 110196-421.00
CEBPBFdps 110196-404.00
CEBPBFdps 110196-386.00
CEBPBFdps 110196-382.00
CEBPBFdps 110196-380.00
CEBPBFdps 110196-376.00
CEBPBFdps 110196-369.00
CEBPBFdps 110196-359.00
CEBPBFdps 110196-355.00
CEBPBFdps 110196-334.00
CEBPBFdps 110196-230.00
CEBPBFdps 110196-177.00
CEBPBFdps 110196-150.00
CEBPBFdps 110196-125.00
CEBPBFdps 110196-110.00
CHD4Fdps 110196-162.00
CHD4Fdps 110196-146.00
CREB1Fdps 110196-67.00
CREB1Fdps 110196-2.00
CRXFdps 110196-17.00
CRY1Fdps 11019641.00
CRY1Fdps 110196161.00
CTCFFdps 110196-227.00
CTCFFdps 110196-224.00
CTCFFdps 110196-157.00
CTCFFdps 110196-119.00
CTCFFdps 110196-112.00
E2F1Fdps 110196-194.00
E2F2Fdps 110196-155.00
E2F4Fdps 110196-137.00
E2F4Fdps 110196-93.00
ELLFdps 110196-16.00
EOMESFdps 110196-546.00
EP300Fdps 110196-319.00
EP300Fdps 110196-295.00
EP300Fdps 110196-95.00
EP300Fdps 110196-46.00
EP300Fdps 110196-41.00
EP300Fdps 110196-8.00
EP300Fdps 1101961.00
EP300Fdps 11019629.00
EP300Fdps 11019631.00
EP300Fdps 110196107.00
EP300Fdps 110196114.00
EP300Fdps 110196154.00
EP300Fdps 110196160.00
EP300Fdps 110196166.00
EP300Fdps 110196180.00
ETS1Fdps 110196-227.00
ETS1Fdps 1101964.00
ETS1Fdps 11019640.00
ETS2Fdps 110196137.00
FLI1Fdps 11019650.00
FOSL2Fdps 110196-36.00
FOSL2Fdps 110196-18.00
FOSL2Fdps 11019628.00
GATA2Fdps 110196-963.00
GATA3Fdps 110196-673.00
GCRFdps 110196-148.00
GRIP1Fdps 110196-89.00
GRIP1Fdps 110196-68.00
HDAC3Fdps 110196-144.00
HXB4Fdps 110196-384.00
HXB4Fdps 110196-24.00
HXB4Fdps 11019616.00
IKZF1Fdps 110196-188.00
IKZF1Fdps 110196-176.00
IKZF1Fdps 11019632.00
IKZF1Fdps 11019658.00
IKZF1Fdps 11019684.00
IRF1Fdps 110196-970.00
IRF1Fdps 110196-472.00
IRF1Fdps 110196163.00
IRF4Fdps 110196-290.00
IRF4Fdps 110196-257.00
IRF4Fdps 110196-233.00
IRF4Fdps 110196-195.00
IRF4Fdps 110196-186.00
IRF4Fdps 110196-12.00
IRF4Fdps 110196-9.00
IRF4Fdps 110196-1.00
IRF4Fdps 11019617.00
IRF4Fdps 11019620.00
IRF4Fdps 11019638.00
IRF4Fdps 110196101.00
IRF4Fdps 110196129.00
JUNFdps 110196-11.00
JUNFdps 110196156.00
JUNDFdps 110196-182.00
JUNDFdps 11019636.00
KAT8Fdps 110196-542.00
KAT8Fdps 110196-353.00
KDM1AFdps 110196-234.00
KDM1AFdps 11019612.00
KDM5AFdps 11019671.00
KDM6BFdps 1101968.00
KLF3Fdps 110196108.00
KLF3Fdps 110196109.00
KLF4Fdps 110196-784.00
KLF4Fdps 110196-651.00
KLF4Fdps 110196-540.00
KLF4Fdps 110196-395.00
KLF4Fdps 110196-171.00
KLF4Fdps 110196-37.00
KLF4Fdps 110196191.00
KMT2CFdps 110196184.00
KMT2DFdps 110196-204.00
KMT2DFdps 110196-190.00
KMT2DFdps 110196-173.00
KMT2DFdps 110196-113.00
KMT2DFdps 110196-41.00
KMT2DFdps 11019634.00
MAFFdps 11019679.00
MAFFdps 11019687.00
MAFFFdps 11019618.00
MAFFFdps 11019640.00
MAFFFdps 11019690.00
MAFFFdps 11019698.00
MECP2Fdps 110196-108.00
MED1Fdps 110196-104.00
MED1Fdps 110196111.00
MYBAFdps 110196148.00
MYCFdps 110196-784.00
MYCFdps 110196-546.00
MYCFdps 110196-540.00
MYCFdps 110196-395.00
MYCFdps 110196-171.00
MYCFdps 110196191.00
MYOD1Fdps 110196116.00
NANOGFdps 110196-651.00
NANOGFdps 110196-540.00
NANOGFdps 110196-395.00
NANOGFdps 110196-138.00
NANOGFdps 11019612.00
NBNFdps 110196-109.00
NKX61Fdps 110196-48.00
NR1D2Fdps 11019614.00
PAX5Fdps 11019670.00
PAX5Fdps 110196113.00
PAX6Fdps 11019676.00
PAXI1Fdps 1101961.00
PAXI1Fdps 11019621.00
PER1Fdps 1101961.00
PER2Fdps 110196-129.00
PER2Fdps 110196161.00
PO5F1Fdps 110196-540.00
PO5F1Fdps 110196-395.00
PO5F1Fdps 110196-262.00
PO5F1Fdps 110196-86.00
PO5F1Fdps 110196-83.00
PO5F1Fdps 110196-52.00
PO5F1Fdps 110196-32.00
PO5F1Fdps 110196191.00
PPARGFdps 110196-367.00
PPARGFdps 110196-83.00
PPARGFdps 110196137.00
PRGRFdps 110196-43.00
PRGRFdps 110196-37.00
RING2Fdps 11019647.00
RING2Fdps 110196130.00
RXRAFdps 1101967.00
RXRAFdps 11019663.00
RXRAFdps 11019672.00
RXRAFdps 110196173.00
RUNX1Fdps 11019650
RUNX2Fdps 110196-26
RUNX2Fdps 110196108
RUNX3Fdps 110196193
RXRAFdps 1101967
RXRAFdps 11019663
RXRAFdps 11019672
RXRAFdps 110196173
SALL4Fdps 110196-483
SIN3AFdps 110196129
SIR1Fdps 110196-35
SIR6Fdps 110196-375
SIX1Fdps 110196122
SMAD3Fdps 110196-19
SMBT1Fdps 110196-7
SMCA4Fdps 110196-294
SMCA4Fdps 110196-214
SOX17Fdps 110196131
SOX2Fdps 110196-651
SOX2Fdps 110196-540
SOX2Fdps 110196-395
SOX2Fdps 110196-171
SOX2Fdps 110196-164
SOX2Fdps 110196-109
SOX2Fdps 11019658
SOX2Fdps 11019664
SOX2Fdps 110196155
SOX2Fdps 110196191
SOX3Fdps 110196-62
SOX3Fdps 110196123
SPI1Fdps 110196-999
SPI1Fdps 110196-996
SPI1Fdps 110196-966
SPI1Fdps 110196-912
SPI1Fdps 110196-906
SPI1Fdps 110196-899
SPI1Fdps 110196-898
SPI1Fdps 110196-897
SPI1Fdps 110196-884
SPI1Fdps 110196-881
SPI1Fdps 110196-880
SPI1Fdps 110196-867
SPI1Fdps 110196-832
SPI1Fdps 110196-814
SPI1Fdps 110196-804
SPI1Fdps 110196-792
SPI1Fdps 110196-782
SPI1Fdps 110196-773
SPI1Fdps 110196-743
SPI1Fdps 110196-724
SPI1Fdps 110196-717
SPI1Fdps 110196-690
SPI1Fdps 110196-685
SPI1Fdps 110196-683
SPI1Fdps 110196-665
SPI1Fdps 110196-358
SPI1Fdps 110196-180
SPI1Fdps 110196-131
SPI1Fdps 110196-27
SPI1Fdps 110196-18
SPI1Fdps 1101964
SPI1Fdps 1101968
SPI1Fdps 11019638
SPI1Fdps 11019641
SPT5HFdps 110196-280
SPT5HFdps 110196-208
SPT5HFdps 110196131
SPT5HFdps 110196166
SRBP1Fdps 110196-196
SRBP1Fdps 110196-128
SRBP1Fdps 110196-76
SRBP1Fdps 110196-63
SRBP1Fdps 110196-49
SRBP1Fdps 110196-39
SRBP2Fdps 110196-157
STA5AFdps 110196-34
STA5AFdps 110196130
STA5AFdps 110196189
STA5BFdps 110196130
STAT1Fdps 11019693
STAT3Fdps 110196-44
STAT6Fdps 110196-145
SUHFdps 11019629
SUHFdps 110196174
SUZ12Fdps 110196-483
SUZ12Fdps 110196173
T2EBFdps 110196164
TAF3Fdps 110196-231
TAF3Fdps 110196-119
TAF3Fdps 110196135
TBPFdps 110196-160
TBPFdps 110196130
TBPFdps 110196139
TCF7Fdps 110196-50
TCF7Fdps 110196-28
TE2IPFdps 110196-26
TEAD4Fdps 110196123
TET1Fdps 110196-635
TET1Fdps 110196-64
TET1Fdps 110196115
TF2BFdps 1101964
TF2BFdps 11019662
TF65Fdps 110196-353
TF65Fdps 110196-345
TF65Fdps 110196-330
TF65Fdps 110196-226
TF65Fdps 110196-206
TF65Fdps 110196-65
TF65Fdps 110196-24
TF65Fdps 110196-23
TF65Fdps 11019620
TF65Fdps 11019637
TF65Fdps 11019648
TGIF1Fdps 110196-151
TGIF1Fdps 110196-116
TOP2AFdps 110196172
USF1Fdps 110196-99
USF1Fdps 110196-55
USF1Fdps 110196125
USF2Fdps 110196147
WT1Fdps 110196123
ZFP384Fdps 110196-81
ZFP384Fdps 11019697
ZFP384Fdps 110196164
SALL4Fdps 110196-483.00
SIN3AFdps 110196129.00
SIR1Fdps 110196-35.00
SIR6Fdps 110196-375.00
SIX1Fdps 110196122.00
SMAD3Fdps 110196-19.00
SMBT1Fdps 110196-7.00
SMCA4Fdps 110196-294.00
SMCA4Fdps 110196-214.00
SOX17Fdps 110196131.00
SOX2Fdps 110196-651.00
SOX2Fdps 110196-540.00
SOX2Fdps 110196-395.00
SOX2Fdps 110196-171.00
SOX2Fdps 110196-109.00
SOX2Fdps 11019664.00
SOX2Fdps 110196191.00
SPI1Fdps 110196-999.00
SPI1Fdps 110196-996.00
SPI1Fdps 110196-966.00
SPI1Fdps 110196-912.00
SPI1Fdps 110196-906.00
SPI1Fdps 110196-899.00
SPI1Fdps 110196-898.00
SPI1Fdps 110196-897.00
SPI1Fdps 110196-884.00
SPI1Fdps 110196-881.00
SPI1Fdps 110196-880.00
SPI1Fdps 110196-832.00
SPI1Fdps 110196-814.00
SPI1Fdps 110196-804.00
SPI1Fdps 110196-773.00
SPI1Fdps 110196-717.00
SPI1Fdps 110196-690.00
SPI1Fdps 110196-683.00
SPI1Fdps 110196-665.00
SPI1Fdps 110196-358.00
SPI1Fdps 110196-180.00
SPI1Fdps 110196-131.00
SPI1Fdps 110196-18.00
SPT5HFdps 110196-280.00
SPT5HFdps 110196-208.00
SPT5HFdps 110196131.00
SPT5HFdps 110196166.00
SRBP2Fdps 110196-157.00
STA5AFdps 110196-34.00
STA5AFdps 110196130.00
STA5AFdps 110196189.00
STA5BFdps 110196130.00
STAT1Fdps 11019693.00
STAT3Fdps 110196-44.00
STAT6Fdps 110196-145.00
SUZ12Fdps 110196-483.00
SUZ12Fdps 110196173.00
TAF3Fdps 110196-231.00
TAF3Fdps 110196135.00
TBPFdps 110196-160.00
TBPFdps 110196139.00
TCF7Fdps 110196-50.00
TCF7Fdps 110196-28.00
TE2IPFdps 110196-26.00
TEAD4Fdps 110196123.00
TET1Fdps 110196-635.00
TET1Fdps 110196-64.00
TET1Fdps 110196115.00
TF65Fdps 110196-353.00
TF65Fdps 110196-345.00
TF65Fdps 110196-330.00
TF65Fdps 110196-226.00
TF65Fdps 110196-206.00
TF65Fdps 110196-65.00
TF65Fdps 11019637.00
TF65Fdps 11019648.00
TOP2AFdps 110196172.00
USF1Fdps 110196-99.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9