Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AFF4Ubb 22187-86.00
AFF4Ubb 2218726.00
AHRUbb 22187-436.00
AHRUbb 22187-337.00
AHRUbb 22187-324.00
AHRUbb 22187-275.00
AICDAUbb 22187-90.00
ANDRUbb 22187-572.00
ASH2LUbb 22187-670.00
ASH2LUbb 22187-303.00
ASH2LUbb 22187-80.00
ATF3Ubb 22187-164.00
BACH2Ubb 22187-631.00
BACH2Ubb 22187-209.00
BATFUbb 22187-727.00
BATFUbb 22187-669.00
BATFUbb 22187-655.00
BATFUbb 22187-643.00
BATFUbb 22187-623.00
BATFUbb 22187-606.00
BATFUbb 22187-569.00
BATFUbb 22187-513.00
BATFUbb 22187-256.00
BATFUbb 22187-225.00
BATFUbb 22187-210.00
BATFUbb 22187-200.00
BATFUbb 22187-199.00
BATFUbb 22187-187.00
BATFUbb 22187-171.00
BATFUbb 22187-163.00
BATFUbb 22187-144.00
BATFUbb 22187-141.00
BATFUbb 22187-125.00
BATFUbb 22187-113.00
BATFUbb 22187-91.00
BATFUbb 22187-57.00
BATFUbb 22187-49.00
BATFUbb 2218740.00
BATFUbb 2218768.00
BATFUbb 2218782.00
BCL6Ubb 22187-111.00
BRD4Ubb 22187-299.00
CBPUbb 22187-582.00
CBPUbb 22187-63.00
CCND1Ubb 22187-908.00
CDK8Ubb 22187-13.00
CDK9Ubb 22187-717.00
CDK9Ubb 22187-674.00
CDK9Ubb 22187-79.00
CEBPAUbb 22187-796.00
CEBPAUbb 22187-746.00
CEBPAUbb 22187-543.00
CEBPAUbb 22187-143.00
CEBPAUbb 22187-137.00
CEBPAUbb 22187-129.00
CEBPAUbb 22187-119.00
CEBPAUbb 22187-81.00
CEBPBUbb 22187-970.00
CEBPBUbb 22187-751.00
CEBPBUbb 22187-679.00
CEBPBUbb 22187-631.00
CEBPBUbb 22187-617.00
CEBPBUbb 22187-609.00
CEBPBUbb 22187-600.00
CEBPBUbb 22187-579.00
CEBPBUbb 22187-544.00
CEBPBUbb 22187-236.00
CEBPBUbb 22187-203.00
CEBPBUbb 22187-197.00
CEBPBUbb 22187-142.00
CEBPBUbb 22187-134.00
CEBPBUbb 22187-126.00
CEBPBUbb 22187-114.00
CEBPBUbb 22187-100.00
CEBPBUbb 22187-94.00
CEBPBUbb 22187-89.00
CEBPBUbb 22187-44.00
CEBPBUbb 22187-5.00
CEBPDUbb 22187-214.00
CEBPDUbb 22187-177.00
CHD4Ubb 22187-984.00
CHD4Ubb 22187-717.00
CHD4Ubb 22187-634.00
CHD4Ubb 22187-606.00
CHD4Ubb 22187-275.00
CHD4Ubb 22187-130.00
COE1Ubb 22187-778.00
COE1Ubb 22187-378.00
CREB1Ubb 22187-250.00
CREB1Ubb 22187-102.00
CREMUbb 22187-820.00
CRXUbb 22187-107.00
CRXUbb 22187-80.00
CRXUbb 22187178.00
CTCFUbb 22187-868.00
CTCFUbb 22187-224.00
CTCFUbb 22187-91.00
CTR9Ubb 22187-226.00
DMC1Ubb 22187-144.00
DNM3LUbb 22187-241.00
E2F1Ubb 22187-714.00
E2F1Ubb 22187-213.00
E2F1Ubb 22187-161.00
E2F1Ubb 22187-69.00
E2F1Ubb 2218740.00
E2F2Ubb 22187-702.00
E2F2Ubb 22187-602.00
E2F3Ubb 22187-822.00
E2F3Ubb 22187-110.00
E2F4Ubb 22187-908.00
E2F4Ubb 22187-669.00
E2F4Ubb 22187-618.00
E2F4Ubb 22187-103.00
E2F4Ubb 2218718.00
E2F4Ubb 22187152.00
EGR1Ubb 22187-17.00
EGR1Ubb 22187166.00
EGR2Ubb 22187-889.00
EGR2Ubb 22187-868.00
EGR2Ubb 22187-859.00
EGR2Ubb 22187-849.00
EGR2Ubb 22187-810.00
EGR2Ubb 22187-234.00
EGR2Ubb 22187-81.00
EGR2Ubb 2218726.00
ELF1Ubb 22187-626.00
ELF1Ubb 22187-331.00
ELF1Ubb 22187-166.00
ELL2Ubb 22187-84.00
ELL2Ubb 22187-78.00
ELL3Ubb 22187-595.00
EP300Ubb 22187-950.00
EP300Ubb 22187-916.00
EP300Ubb 22187-818.00
EP300Ubb 22187-815.00
EP300Ubb 22187-805.00
EP300Ubb 22187-804.00
EP300Ubb 22187-784.00
EP300Ubb 22187-781.00
EP300Ubb 22187-774.00
EP300Ubb 22187-752.00
EP300Ubb 22187-749.00
EP300Ubb 22187-743.00
EP300Ubb 22187-728.00
EP300Ubb 22187-722.00
EP300Ubb 22187-714.00
EP300Ubb 22187-712.00
EP300Ubb 22187-705.00
EP300Ubb 22187-672.00
EP300Ubb 22187-649.00
EP300Ubb 22187-630.00
EP300Ubb 22187-624.00
EP300Ubb 22187-622.00
EP300Ubb 22187-612.00
EP300Ubb 22187-578.00
EP300Ubb 22187-566.00
EP300Ubb 22187-361.00
EP300Ubb 22187-305.00
EP300Ubb 22187-289.00
EP300Ubb 22187-282.00
EP300Ubb 22187-222.00
EP300Ubb 22187-218.00
EP300Ubb 22187-217.00
EP300Ubb 22187-212.00
EP300Ubb 22187-211.00
EP300Ubb 22187-205.00
EP300Ubb 22187-204.00
EP300Ubb 22187-199.00
EP300Ubb 22187-196.00
EP300Ubb 22187-185.00
EP300Ubb 22187-183.00
EP300Ubb 22187-182.00
EP300Ubb 22187-107.00
EP300Ubb 22187-82.00
EP300Ubb 22187-72.00
EP300Ubb 22187-58.00
EP300Ubb 22187110.00
ESR1Ubb 22187-772.00
ESR1Ubb 22187-734.00
ESR1Ubb 22187-192.00
ESR1Ubb 22187-121.00
ESR1Ubb 22187-101.00
ESR1Ubb 22187-34.00
ETS1Ubb 22187-704.00
ETS1Ubb 22187-530.00
ETS1Ubb 22187-394.00
ETS1Ubb 22187-154.00
ETS2Ubb 22187-116.00
ETS2Ubb 22187-15.00
ETV6Ubb 22187-175.00
ETV6Ubb 22187-103.00
FLI1Ubb 22187-885.00
FLI1Ubb 22187-110.00
FOSL2Ubb 22187-949.00
FOSL2Ubb 22187-786.00
FOSL2Ubb 22187-611.00
FOSL2Ubb 22187-188.00
FOSL2Ubb 22187-46.00
FOSL2Ubb 2218752.00
FOXA2Ubb 22187-876.00
FOXA2Ubb 22187-812.00
FOXA2Ubb 22187-218.00
FOXO1Ubb 22187-755.00
FOXO1Ubb 22187-527.00
FOXO1Ubb 22187-505.00
FOXO1Ubb 22187-226.00
FOXO1Ubb 22187-207.00
FOXO1Ubb 22187-200.00
FOXO1Ubb 22187-134.00
FOXO1Ubb 22187-91.00
FOXP3Ubb 22187-900.00
FOXP3Ubb 22187-845.00
FOXP3Ubb 22187-182.00
FOXP3Ubb 22187-168.00
FOXP3Ubb 22187-163.00
GATA1Ubb 22187-482.00
GATA1Ubb 22187-93.00
GATA4Ubb 22187-586.00
GATA4Ubb 22187-227.00
GATA4Ubb 22187-128.00
GCRUbb 22187-715.00
GCRUbb 22187-710.00
GCRUbb 22187-688.00
GCRUbb 22187-577.00
GCRUbb 22187-557.00
GCRUbb 22187-221.00
GLI3Ubb 22187-367.00
GLI3Ubb 2218797.00
HDAC3Ubb 22187-600.00
HDAC3Ubb 2218761.00
HIF1AUbb 22187-132.00
HIF1AUbb 2218781.00
HSF1Ubb 22187-367.00
HXB4Ubb 22187-120.00
HXB4Ubb 2218727.00
HXB4Ubb 2218768.00
IKZF1Ubb 22187-825.00
IKZF1Ubb 22187-820.00
IKZF1Ubb 22187-784.00
IKZF1Ubb 22187-700.00
IKZF1Ubb 22187-632.00
IKZF1Ubb 22187-608.00
IKZF1Ubb 22187-602.00
IKZF1Ubb 22187-564.00
IKZF1Ubb 22187-96.00
IKZF1Ubb 22187-69.00
IKZF1Ubb 22187147.00
IKZF1Ubb 22187178.00
IRF1Ubb 22187-720.00
IRF1Ubb 22187-311.00
IRF1Ubb 22187-246.00
IRF1Ubb 22187-137.00
IRF1Ubb 22187-75.00
IRF3Ubb 22187-636.00
IRF3Ubb 22187-594.00
IRF3Ubb 22187-58.00
IRF3Ubb 22187-46.00
IRF4Ubb 22187-759.00
IRF4Ubb 22187-720.00
IRF4Ubb 22187-719.00
IRF4Ubb 22187-665.00
IRF4Ubb 22187-647.00
IRF4Ubb 22187-628.00
IRF4Ubb 22187-627.00
IRF4Ubb 22187-626.00
IRF4Ubb 22187-618.00
IRF4Ubb 22187-617.00
IRF4Ubb 22187-613.00
IRF4Ubb 22187-609.00
IRF4Ubb 22187-604.00
IRF4Ubb 22187-603.00
IRF4Ubb 22187-583.00
IRF4Ubb 22187-285.00
IRF4Ubb 22187-271.00
IRF4Ubb 22187-260.00
IRF4Ubb 22187-246.00
IRF4Ubb 22187-236.00
IRF4Ubb 22187-233.00
IRF4Ubb 22187-219.00
IRF4Ubb 22187-209.00
IRF4Ubb 22187-204.00
IRF4Ubb 22187-203.00
IRF4Ubb 22187-198.00
IRF4Ubb 22187-197.00
IRF4Ubb 22187-182.00
IRF4Ubb 22187-181.00
IRF4Ubb 22187-172.00
IRF4Ubb 22187-169.00
IRF4Ubb 22187-165.00
IRF4Ubb 22187-160.00
IRF4Ubb 22187-158.00
IRF4Ubb 22187-156.00
IRF4Ubb 22187-151.00
IRF4Ubb 22187-95.00
IRF4Ubb 22187196.00
JUNUbb 22187-910.00
JUNUbb 22187-604.00
JUNUbb 22187-580.00
JUNUbb 22187-326.00
JUNUbb 22187-236.00
JUNBUbb 22187-598.00
JUNBUbb 22187-303.00
JUNBUbb 22187-221.00
JUNBUbb 22187-146.00
JUNDUbb 22187-649.00
JUNDUbb 22187-392.00
JUNDUbb 22187-191.00
JUNDUbb 22187-15.00
KAT8Ubb 22187-627.00
KAT8Ubb 22187-609.00
KAT8Ubb 22187-147.00
KAT8Ubb 22187-96.00
KDM1AUbb 22187-819.00
KDM1AUbb 22187-640.00
KDM1AUbb 22187-334.00
KDM1AUbb 22187-66.00
KDM1AUbb 22187-49.00
KDM2AUbb 22187-591.00
KDM2AUbb 22187178.00
KDM2BUbb 22187-796.00
KDM2BUbb 22187-750.00
KDM2BUbb 22187-195.00
KDM2BUbb 22187-104.00
KDM2BUbb 22187-97.00
KDM2BUbb 22187-81.00
KDM2BUbb 221870.00
KDM4CUbb 22187-639.00
KDM4CUbb 22187-221.00
KDM5AUbb 22187-579.00
KDM5CUbb 22187-586.00
KDM6AUbb 2218781.00
KDM6BUbb 22187-110.00
KDM6BUbb 2218710.00
KLF1Ubb 22187-861.00
KLF1Ubb 22187-495.00
KLF1Ubb 22187-254.00
KLF4Ubb 22187-976.00
KLF4Ubb 22187-871.00
KLF4Ubb 22187-702.00
KLF4Ubb 22187-667.00
KLF4Ubb 22187-541.00
KLF4Ubb 22187-435.00
KLF4Ubb 22187-269.00
KLF4Ubb 2218781.00
KLF4Ubb 22187169.00
KMT2BUbb 22187-280.00
KMT2CUbb 22187-705.00
KMT2CUbb 22187-132.00
KMT2CUbb 22187140.00
KMT2CUbb 22187190.00
KMT2DUbb 22187-969.00
KMT2DUbb 22187-564.00
KMT2DUbb 22187-563.00
KMT2DUbb 22187-562.00
KMT2DUbb 22187-391.00
KMT2DUbb 22187-130.00
KMT2DUbb 22187-111.00
KMT2DUbb 22187-110.00
KMT2DUbb 22187-105.00
KMT2DUbb 22187-98.00
KMT2DUbb 22187-6.00
KMT2DUbb 22187176.00
LDB1Ubb 22187-108.00
MAFUbb 22187-700.00
MAFUbb 22187-597.00
MAFUbb 22187-160.00
MAFUbb 22187-79.00
MAFUbb 22187-68.00
MAXUbb 22187-792.00
MBD1Ubb 22187-755.00
MBD1Ubb 22187-306.00
MBD2Ubb 22187-160.00
MED1Ubb 22187-759.00
MED1Ubb 22187-700.00
MED1Ubb 22187-694.00
MED1Ubb 22187-690.00
MED1Ubb 22187-687.00
MED1Ubb 22187-569.00
MED1Ubb 22187-264.00
MED1Ubb 22187-165.00
MED1Ubb 22187-162.00
MED1Ubb 22187-105.00
MED1Ubb 22187-55.00
MED1Ubb 22187131.00
MED12Ubb 22187-686.00
MED12Ubb 22187-82.00
MEIS1Ubb 22187-126.00
MK08Ubb 22187-389.00
MK08Ubb 22187-108.00
MK08Ubb 22187-43.00
MK10Ubb 22187-389.00
MK10Ubb 22187-108.00
MK10Ubb 22187-43.00
MTORUbb 22187-515.00
MYBAUbb 22187-638.00
MYCUbb 22187-976.00
MYCUbb 22187-615.00
MYCUbb 22187-541.00
MYCUbb 22187-435.00
MYCUbb 22187-269.00
MYCUbb 22187-99.00
MYCUbb 2218781.00
MYOD1Ubb 22187-107.00
MYOGUbb 22187-641.00
MYOGUbb 22187-585.00
MYOGUbb 22187-124.00
MYOGUbb 22187135.00
NANOGUbb 22187-976.00
NANOGUbb 22187-871.00
NANOGUbb 22187-757.00
NANOGUbb 22187-702.00
NANOGUbb 22187-607.00
NANOGUbb 22187-541.00
NANOGUbb 22187-435.00
NANOGUbb 22187-269.00
NANOGUbb 22187-170.00
NANOGUbb 22187-107.00
NANOGUbb 2218781.00
NBNUbb 22187-76.00
NCOA2Ubb 22187-272.00
NCOA2Ubb 22187-112.00
NCOA2Ubb 22187-68.00
NCOA2Ubb 22187149.00
NCOR2Ubb 22187196.00
NELFBUbb 22187-973.00
NELFBUbb 22187-277.00
NFIBUbb 22187-157.00
NIPBLUbb 22187-712.00
NKX61Ubb 22187-457.00
NR1D2Ubb 22187-515.00
NR1D2Ubb 2218711.00
NR6A1Ubb 22187-237.00
NUCKSUbb 22187-739.00
OLIG2Ubb 22187-467.00
P53Ubb 22187-858.00
PAX5Ubb 22187-631.00
PAX6Ubb 22187-756.00
PAXI1Ubb 22187-845.00
PAXI1Ubb 22187-681.00
PAXI1Ubb 22187-548.00
PAXI1Ubb 22187-196.00
PIT1Ubb 22187-628.00
PITX2Ubb 22187-530.00
PITX2Ubb 22187-88.00
PO5F1Ubb 22187-976.00
PO5F1Ubb 22187-877.00
PO5F1Ubb 22187-871.00
PO5F1Ubb 22187-785.00
PO5F1Ubb 22187-760.00
PO5F1Ubb 22187-619.00
PO5F1Ubb 22187-618.00
PO5F1Ubb 22187-606.00
PO5F1Ubb 22187-589.00
PO5F1Ubb 22187-584.00
PO5F1Ubb 22187-583.00
PO5F1Ubb 22187-541.00
PO5F1Ubb 22187-511.00
PO5F1Ubb 22187-435.00
PO5F1Ubb 22187-299.00
PO5F1Ubb 22187-221.00
PO5F1Ubb 22187-218.00
PO5F1Ubb 22187-159.00
PO5F1Ubb 22187-158.00
PO5F1Ubb 22187-130.00
PO5F1Ubb 22187-118.00
PO5F1Ubb 22187-105.00
PO5F1Ubb 22187-103.00
PO5F1Ubb 22187-102.00
PO5F1Ubb 22187-99.00
PO5F1Ubb 22187-80.00
PO5F1Ubb 2218781.00
PPARGUbb 22187-905.00
PPARGUbb 22187-842.00
PPARGUbb 22187-806.00
PPARGUbb 22187-791.00
PPARGUbb 22187-629.00
PPARGUbb 22187-573.00
PPARGUbb 22187-227.00
PPARGUbb 22187-200.00
PPARGUbb 22187-139.00
PPARGUbb 22187-83.00
PRGRUbb 22187-657.00
PRGRUbb 22187-601.00
PRGRUbb 22187-216.00
PRGRUbb 22187-110.00
RAD21Ubb 2218732.00
RARAUbb 22187-967.00
RARAUbb 22187-845.00
RARAUbb 22187-755.00
RARAUbb 22187-709.00
RARAUbb 22187-611.00
RARAUbb 22187-393.00
RARAUbb 22187-279.00
RARAUbb 22187-200.00
RARAUbb 22187-139.00
RARBUbb 22187-952.00
RARBUbb 22187-200.00
RARGUbb 22187-200.00
RBBP5Ubb 22187-618.00
RBBP5Ubb 22187-220.00
RBPJLUbb 22187-61.00
RELUbb 22187-102.00
RFX1Ubb 22187-701.00
RFX1Ubb 22187-174.00
RFX1Ubb 22187186.00
RING2Ubb 22187-822.00
RING2Ubb 22187-751.00
RING2Ubb 22187-557.00
RORGUbb 22187-587.00
RORGUbb 22187-92.00
RORGUbb 2218782.00
RPB1Ubb 22187-228.00
RUNX1Ubb 22187-991.00
RUNX1Ubb 22187-610.00
RUNX1Ubb 22187-178.00
RUNX1Ubb 22187-80.00
RUNX3Ubb 22187-865.00
RXRAUbb 22187-849.00
RXRAUbb 22187-740.00
RXRAUbb 22187-650.00
RXRAUbb 22187-332.00
RXRAUbb 22187-260.00
RXRAUbb 22187-43.00
RXRAUbb 2218761.00
RYBPUbb 22187-867.00
RPB1Ubb 22187-926
RPB1Ubb 22187-821
RPB1Ubb 22187-538
RPB1Ubb 22187-520
RPB1Ubb 22187-500
RPB1Ubb 22187-495
RPB1Ubb 22187-490
RPB1Ubb 22187-488
RPB1Ubb 22187-486
RPB1Ubb 22187-436
RPB1Ubb 22187-429
RPB1Ubb 22187-342
RPB1Ubb 22187-298
RPB1Ubb 22187-264
RPB1Ubb 22187-228
RPB1Ubb 22187-216
RPB1Ubb 22187-199
RPB1Ubb 22187-160
RPB1Ubb 22187-108
RPB1Ubb 2218725
RPB1Ubb 2218764
RUNX1Ubb 22187-991
RUNX1Ubb 22187-642
RUNX1Ubb 22187-610
RUNX1Ubb 22187-239
RUNX1Ubb 22187-178
RUNX1Ubb 22187-108
RUNX1Ubb 22187-80
RUNX2Ubb 22187-955
RUNX2Ubb 22187-231
RUNX2Ubb 22187-229
RUNX2Ubb 22187-159
RUNX3Ubb 22187-865
RUNX3Ubb 22187196
RXRAUbb 22187-849
RXRAUbb 22187-740
RXRAUbb 22187-650
RXRAUbb 22187-332
RXRAUbb 22187-260
RXRAUbb 22187-145
RXRAUbb 22187-127
RXRAUbb 22187-119
RXRAUbb 22187-71
RXRAUbb 22187-43
RXRAUbb 2218761
RYBPUbb 22187-867
SIN3AUbb 22187-541
SIN3AUbb 22187-290
SIN3AUbb 22187-186
SIN3AUbb 22187-150
SIN3AUbb 22187-72
SIN3AUbb 2218759
SIN3BUbb 22187-569
SIN3BUbb 22187-117
SIR1Ubb 22187-628
SIR1Ubb 22187-87
SIR6Ubb 22187-928
SIR6Ubb 22187-86
SIX1Ubb 22187-185
SMAD3Ubb 22187-770
SMAD3Ubb 22187-155
SMAD3Ubb 22187-92
SMBT1Ubb 22187-742
SMBT1Ubb 22187-200
SMC1AUbb 22187-305
SMC1AUbb 22187-78
SMC1AUbb 22187-56
SMC3Ubb 22187-203
SMC3Ubb 22187-63
SMCA4Ubb 22187-925
SMCA4Ubb 22187-886
SMCA4Ubb 22187-826
SMCA4Ubb 22187-769
SMCA4Ubb 22187-683
SMCA4Ubb 22187-594
SMCA4Ubb 22187-121
SMCA4Ubb 22187-13
SMCA4Ubb 2218759
SMCA4Ubb 2218778
SMCA5Ubb 22187-584
SMCA5Ubb 22187-175
SOX17Ubb 22187-887
SOX17Ubb 22187-798
SOX17Ubb 2218797
SOX2Ubb 22187-996
SOX2Ubb 22187-976
SOX2Ubb 22187-871
SOX2Ubb 22187-692
SOX2Ubb 22187-541
SOX2Ubb 22187-489
SOX2Ubb 22187-483
SOX2Ubb 22187-482
SOX2Ubb 22187-456
SOX2Ubb 22187-435
SOX2Ubb 22187-384
SOX2Ubb 22187-269
SOX2Ubb 22187-162
SOX2Ubb 22187-123
SOX2Ubb 22187-95
SOX2Ubb 22187-74
SOX2Ubb 2218781
SOX3Ubb 22187-698
SOX3Ubb 22187-567
SOX3Ubb 22187-440
SOX3Ubb 22187-385
SPI1Ubb 22187-837
SPI1Ubb 22187-778
SPI1Ubb 22187-757
SPI1Ubb 22187-697
SPI1Ubb 22187-684
SPI1Ubb 22187-679
SPI1Ubb 22187-674
SPI1Ubb 22187-661
SPI1Ubb 22187-645
SPI1Ubb 22187-643
SPI1Ubb 22187-641
SPI1Ubb 22187-638
SPI1Ubb 22187-636
SPI1Ubb 22187-632
SPI1Ubb 22187-630
SPI1Ubb 22187-623
SPI1Ubb 22187-608
SPI1Ubb 22187-599
SPI1Ubb 22187-587
SPI1Ubb 22187-586
SPI1Ubb 22187-581
SPI1Ubb 22187-580
SPI1Ubb 22187-564
SPI1Ubb 22187-520
SPI1Ubb 22187-161
SPI1Ubb 22187-131
SPI1Ubb 22187-84
SPI1Ubb 22187-83
SPI1Ubb 22187-69
SPI1Ubb 22187-67
SPI1Ubb 2218769
SPI1Ubb 22187164
SPI1Ubb 22187179
SPT5HUbb 22187-834
SPT5HUbb 22187-260
SPT5HUbb 22187-253
SPT5HUbb 22187-211
SPT5HUbb 22187-131
SRFUbb 22187-682
SRFUbb 22187-620
SRFUbb 22187-119
STA5AUbb 22187-645
STA5AUbb 22187-277
STA5AUbb 221870
STA5AUbb 22187116
STA5AUbb 22187119
STA5AUbb 22187124
STA5AUbb 22187193
STA5BUbb 22187-975
STA5BUbb 22187-645
STA5BUbb 22187-162
STA5BUbb 22187-12
STA5BUbb 221871
STA5BUbb 2218778
STA5BUbb 2218798
STA5BUbb 22187117
STAT1Ubb 22187-754
STAT1Ubb 22187-720
STAT1Ubb 22187-599
STAT1Ubb 22187-384
STAT1Ubb 22187-291
STAT1Ubb 22187-215
STAT1Ubb 22187-148
STAT1Ubb 22187-129
STAT2Ubb 22187-204
STAT3Ubb 22187-785
STAT3Ubb 22187-723
STAT3Ubb 22187-670
STAT3Ubb 22187-654
STAT3Ubb 22187-631
STAT3Ubb 22187-604
STAT3Ubb 22187-603
STAT3Ubb 22187-297
STAT3Ubb 22187-191
STAT3Ubb 22187-172
STAT3Ubb 22187-164
STAT3Ubb 22187-135
STAT3Ubb 22187-106
STAT3Ubb 22187-103
STAT3Ubb 22187-100
STAT3Ubb 22187-98
STAT3Ubb 22187-9
STAT3Ubb 221873
STAT3Ubb 2218738
STAT3Ubb 2218772
STAT3Ubb 2218793
STAT3Ubb 2218797
STAT3Ubb 22187104
STAT4Ubb 2218770
STAT4Ubb 2218778
STAT6Ubb 22187-513
STAT6Ubb 22187-188
STAT6Ubb 22187-81
STAT6Ubb 22187165
SUHUbb 22187-182
SUHUbb 22187-166
SUHUbb 22187-161
SUHUbb 22187-136
SUHUbb 22187114
SUZ12Ubb 22187-791
SUZ12Ubb 22187-172
SUZ12Ubb 22187-140
SUZ12Ubb 22187-91
SUZ12Ubb 22187-10
T2EBUbb 22187-714
T2EBUbb 22187-609
T2EBUbb 22187-260
TAF1Ubb 22187-80
TAF3Ubb 22187-870
TAF3Ubb 22187-849
TAF3Ubb 22187-305
TAF3Ubb 22187-281
TAF7LUbb 22187-737
TAF7LUbb 22187-648
TAF7LUbb 22187-151
TAF7LUbb 22187-120
TAF9BUbb 2218769
TAL1Ubb 22187-92
TAL1Ubb 22187-88
TBPUbb 22187-316
TBPUbb 22187-157
TBX21Ubb 2218794
TBX21Ubb 22187143
TBX3Ubb 22187-660
TBX5Ubb 22187-769
TBX5Ubb 22187-207
TCF7Ubb 22187-624
TCF7Ubb 22187-592
TCF7Ubb 22187-481
TCF7Ubb 22187-145
TCF7Ubb 22187-139
TEAD4Ubb 22187158
TET1Ubb 22187-536
TET1Ubb 22187-58
TF2BUbb 22187-739
TF2BUbb 22187-684
TF2BUbb 22187-667
TF2BUbb 22187-660
TF2BUbb 22187-211
TF2BUbb 22187-151
TF65Ubb 22187-870
TF65Ubb 22187-728
TF65Ubb 22187-658
TF65Ubb 22187-649
TF65Ubb 22187-597
TF65Ubb 22187-587
TF65Ubb 22187-572
TF65Ubb 22187-557
TF65Ubb 22187-556
TF65Ubb 22187-552
TF65Ubb 22187-505
TF65Ubb 22187-324
TF65Ubb 22187-288
TF65Ubb 22187-239
TF65Ubb 22187-75
TF65Ubb 22187-34
TF65Ubb 22187-32
TF65Ubb 22187-11
TF65Ubb 2218775
TF65Ubb 2218785
TF65Ubb 22187104
TF65Ubb 22187108
TF65Ubb 22187110
TF65Ubb 22187119
TF65Ubb 22187123
TF65Ubb 22187126
TF65Ubb 22187156
TF65Ubb 22187186
TFAP4Ubb 22187-860
TFAP4Ubb 22187-242
TFE2Ubb 22187-631
TFE2Ubb 22187-595
TFE2Ubb 22187-134
TFE3Ubb 22187-247
THBUbb 22187-503
TIF1BUbb 22187-232
TIF1BUbb 22187-138
TYY1Ubb 22187-606
UTF1Ubb 22187-925
VDRUbb 22187-237
VDRUbb 22187-229
WDR5Ubb 22187-129
WDR5Ubb 22187-100
WT1Ubb 22187-908
WT1Ubb 22187-789
WT1Ubb 22187-322
WT1Ubb 2218774
ZBT17Ubb 22187-883
ZBT17Ubb 22187-748
ZBT17Ubb 22187-604
ZBT17Ubb 22187-276
ZBT17Ubb 22187120
ZFP384Ubb 22187-619
ZFP42Ubb 22187189
ZFXUbb 22187-776
ZFXUbb 22187-84
ZIC2Ubb 22187-684
SIN3AUbb 22187-541.00
SIN3AUbb 22187-186.00
SIN3AUbb 22187-150.00
SIN3AUbb 22187-72.00
SIN3BUbb 22187-569.00
SIN3BUbb 22187-117.00
SIR1Ubb 22187-628.00
SIR1Ubb 22187-87.00
SIR6Ubb 22187-928.00
SIX1Ubb 22187-185.00
SMAD3Ubb 22187-770.00
SMAD3Ubb 22187-155.00
SMAD3Ubb 22187-92.00
SMBT1Ubb 22187-742.00
SMBT1Ubb 22187-200.00
SMC1AUbb 22187-305.00
SMC1AUbb 22187-78.00
SMC1AUbb 22187-56.00
SMC3Ubb 22187-203.00
SMC3Ubb 22187-63.00
SMCA4Ubb 22187-826.00
SMCA4Ubb 22187-594.00
SMCA4Ubb 22187-121.00
SMCA4Ubb 2218759.00
SMCA5Ubb 22187-584.00
SMCA5Ubb 22187-175.00
SOX17Ubb 22187-887.00
SOX17Ubb 22187-798.00
SOX17Ubb 2218797.00
SOX2Ubb 22187-996.00
SOX2Ubb 22187-976.00
SOX2Ubb 22187-871.00
SOX2Ubb 22187-541.00
SOX2Ubb 22187-489.00
SOX2Ubb 22187-483.00
SOX2Ubb 22187-482.00
SOX2Ubb 22187-456.00
SOX2Ubb 22187-435.00
SOX2Ubb 22187-384.00
SOX2Ubb 22187-269.00
SOX2Ubb 22187-123.00
SOX2Ubb 22187-95.00
SOX2Ubb 22187-74.00
SOX2Ubb 2218781.00
SOX3Ubb 22187-567.00
SPI1Ubb 22187-837.00
SPI1Ubb 22187-697.00
SPI1Ubb 22187-679.00
SPI1Ubb 22187-645.00
SPI1Ubb 22187-643.00
SPI1Ubb 22187-636.00
SPI1Ubb 22187-630.00
SPI1Ubb 22187-623.00
SPI1Ubb 22187-608.00
SPI1Ubb 22187-599.00
SPI1Ubb 22187-581.00
SPI1Ubb 22187-580.00
SPI1Ubb 22187-564.00
SPI1Ubb 22187-520.00
SPI1Ubb 22187-131.00
SPI1Ubb 22187-84.00
SPI1Ubb 2218769.00
SPI1Ubb 22187164.00
SPI1Ubb 22187179.00
SPT5HUbb 22187-834.00
SPT5HUbb 22187-260.00
SPT5HUbb 22187-253.00
SPT5HUbb 22187-211.00
SPT5HUbb 22187-131.00
SRFUbb 22187-682.00
SRFUbb 22187-620.00
SRFUbb 22187-119.00
STA5AUbb 22187-645.00
STA5AUbb 22187-277.00
STA5AUbb 221870.00
STA5AUbb 22187116.00
STA5AUbb 22187119.00
STA5AUbb 22187124.00
STA5BUbb 22187-975.00
STA5BUbb 22187-645.00
STA5BUbb 22187-162.00
STA5BUbb 22187-12.00
STA5BUbb 221871.00
STA5BUbb 2218778.00
STA5BUbb 2218798.00
STA5BUbb 22187117.00
STAT1Ubb 22187-754.00
STAT1Ubb 22187-720.00
STAT1Ubb 22187-599.00
STAT1Ubb 22187-384.00
STAT1Ubb 22187-291.00
STAT1Ubb 22187-215.00
STAT1Ubb 22187-148.00
STAT2Ubb 22187-204.00
STAT3Ubb 22187-785.00
STAT3Ubb 22187-723.00
STAT3Ubb 22187-670.00
STAT3Ubb 22187-654.00
STAT3Ubb 22187-631.00
STAT3Ubb 22187-604.00
STAT3Ubb 22187-603.00
STAT3Ubb 22187-297.00
STAT3Ubb 22187-191.00
STAT3Ubb 22187-172.00
STAT3Ubb 22187-164.00
STAT3Ubb 22187-135.00
STAT3Ubb 22187-106.00
STAT3Ubb 22187-103.00
STAT3Ubb 22187-100.00
STAT3Ubb 22187-98.00
STAT3Ubb 22187-9.00
STAT3Ubb 221873.00
STAT3Ubb 2218738.00
STAT3Ubb 2218772.00
STAT3Ubb 2218793.00
STAT3Ubb 2218797.00
STAT3Ubb 22187104.00
STAT4Ubb 2218770.00
STAT4Ubb 2218778.00
STAT6Ubb 22187-513.00
STAT6Ubb 22187-188.00
STAT6Ubb 22187-81.00
STAT6Ubb 22187165.00
SUHUbb 22187-182.00
SUHUbb 22187-166.00
SUHUbb 22187-136.00
SUHUbb 22187114.00
TAF1Ubb 22187-80.00
TAF3Ubb 22187-305.00
TAF7LUbb 22187-737.00
TAF7LUbb 22187-648.00
TAF7LUbb 22187-151.00
TAF7LUbb 22187-120.00
TAL1Ubb 22187-92.00
TAL1Ubb 22187-88.00
TBPUbb 22187-157.00
TBX21Ubb 22187143.00
TBX3Ubb 22187-660.00
TBX5Ubb 22187-769.00
TBX5Ubb 22187-207.00
TCF7Ubb 22187-624.00
TCF7Ubb 22187-592.00
TCF7Ubb 22187-481.00
TCF7Ubb 22187-145.00
TCF7Ubb 22187-139.00
TEAD4Ubb 22187158.00
TET1Ubb 22187-536.00
TET1Ubb 22187-58.00
TF65Ubb 22187-870.00
TF65Ubb 22187-728.00
TF65Ubb 22187-597.00
TF65Ubb 22187-557.00
TF65Ubb 22187-556.00
TF65Ubb 22187-552.00
TF65Ubb 22187-505.00
TF65Ubb 22187-324.00
TF65Ubb 22187-288.00
TF65Ubb 22187-239.00
TF65Ubb 2218775.00
TF65Ubb 2218785.00
TF65Ubb 22187104.00
TF65Ubb 22187108.00
TF65Ubb 22187110.00
TF65Ubb 22187119.00
TF65Ubb 22187123.00
TF65Ubb 22187126.00
TF65Ubb 22187156.00
TF65Ubb 22187186.00
TFE2Ubb 22187-595.00
TFE3Ubb 22187-247.00
TYY1Ubb 22187-606.00
WDR5Ubb 22187-129.00
WDR5Ubb 22187-100.00
WT1Ubb 22187-908.00
WT1Ubb 22187-789.00
ZFP42Ubb 22187189.00
ZFXUbb 22187-776.00
ZFXUbb 22187-84.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9