Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDAPikfyve 18711-410.00
AICDAPikfyve 18711-154.00
AP2APikfyve 18711-115.00
AP2APikfyve 18711-56.00
AP2APikfyve 18711-46.00
AP2CPikfyve 18711-94.00
ASH2LPikfyve 18711-649.00
ASH2LPikfyve 18711-161.00
ASH2LPikfyve 18711-140.00
ASXL1Pikfyve 18711-778.00
ATF4Pikfyve 1871114.00
BACH2Pikfyve 18711-348.00
BATFPikfyve 18711-328.00
BATFPikfyve 18711-304.00
BATFPikfyve 18711-303.00
BATFPikfyve 18711-295.00
BATFPikfyve 18711-246.00
BATFPikfyve 18711-178.00
BATFPikfyve 18711-149.00
BATFPikfyve 18711-133.00
BATFPikfyve 18711-117.00
BATFPikfyve 18711-77.00
BATFPikfyve 18711-24.00
BATFPikfyve 18711-20.00
BATFPikfyve 18711-5.00
BATFPikfyve 1871126.00
BCL6Pikfyve 18711-226.00
BMAL1Pikfyve 18711-399.00
BMAL1Pikfyve 18711-286.00
CBPPikfyve 18711-422.00
CBX3Pikfyve 18711-927.00
CCND1Pikfyve 18711-706.00
CDK8Pikfyve 18711-404.00
CDK9Pikfyve 18711-419.00
CEBPAPikfyve 18711-352.00
CEBPAPikfyve 18711-326.00
CHD4Pikfyve 18711-574.00
CHD4Pikfyve 18711-345.00
CHD4Pikfyve 18711-318.00
CHD4Pikfyve 18711-280.00
CHD4Pikfyve 187118.00
CLOCKPikfyve 18711-309.00
COE1Pikfyve 18711-360.00
CREMPikfyve 18711-451.00
CRXPikfyve 18711-274.00
CRY1Pikfyve 18711-389.00
CRY2Pikfyve 18711-369.00
CTCFPikfyve 18711-999.00
CTCFPikfyve 18711-998.00
CTCFPikfyve 18711-993.00
CTCFPikfyve 18711-992.00
CTCFPikfyve 18711-251.00
CTCFPikfyve 18711-174.00
CTCFPikfyve 18711-150.00
CTCFPikfyve 18711-140.00
CTCFPikfyve 18711-123.00
CTCFPikfyve 18711-89.00
CTCFPikfyve 18711-68.00
CTCFPikfyve 18711-65.00
CTCFPikfyve 18711-44.00
CTCFPikfyve 18711-20.00
CTCFPikfyve 18711-19.00
CTCFPikfyve 18711-11.00
CTCFPikfyve 1871129.00
CTCFPikfyve 1871134.00
CTNB1Pikfyve 18711-979.00
CTR9Pikfyve 18711-907.00
CXXC1Pikfyve 18711-580.00
DMRT1Pikfyve 18711-284.00
DNM3LPikfyve 18711-781.00
DPY30Pikfyve 18711-754.00
E2F1Pikfyve 18711-452.00
E2F1Pikfyve 18711-82.00
E2F3Pikfyve 18711-125.00
E2F4Pikfyve 18711-650.00
E2F4Pikfyve 18711-318.00
E2F4Pikfyve 1871139.00
EGR2Pikfyve 18711-449.00
EGR2Pikfyve 18711-434.00
ELF1Pikfyve 18711-213.00
ELF1Pikfyve 18711-177.00
EP300Pikfyve 18711-734.00
EP300Pikfyve 18711-606.00
EP300Pikfyve 18711-565.00
EP300Pikfyve 18711-551.00
EP300Pikfyve 18711-379.00
EP300Pikfyve 18711-352.00
EP300Pikfyve 18711-348.00
EP300Pikfyve 18711-331.00
EP300Pikfyve 18711-330.00
EP300Pikfyve 18711-327.00
EP300Pikfyve 18711-322.00
EP300Pikfyve 18711-321.00
EP300Pikfyve 18711-317.00
EP300Pikfyve 18711-310.00
EP300Pikfyve 18711-302.00
EP300Pikfyve 18711-299.00
EP300Pikfyve 18711-298.00
EP300Pikfyve 18711-288.00
EP300Pikfyve 18711-284.00
EP300Pikfyve 18711-269.00
EP300Pikfyve 18711-264.00
EP300Pikfyve 18711-259.00
EP300Pikfyve 18711-256.00
EP300Pikfyve 18711-210.00
EP300Pikfyve 18711-197.00
EP300Pikfyve 18711-177.00
EP300Pikfyve 18711-175.00
EP300Pikfyve 18711-162.00
EP300Pikfyve 18711-146.00
EP300Pikfyve 18711-110.00
EP300Pikfyve 18711-101.00
EP300Pikfyve 18711-72.00
EP300Pikfyve 18711-55.00
EP300Pikfyve 18711-24.00
ERGPikfyve 18711-575.00
ERGPikfyve 18711-502.00
ERR2Pikfyve 18711-294.00
ESR1Pikfyve 18711-320.00
ESR1Pikfyve 18711-297.00
ESR1Pikfyve 18711-203.00
ETS1Pikfyve 18711-234.00
ETS1Pikfyve 18711-202.00
ETS1Pikfyve 18711-154.00
ETV6Pikfyve 18711-175.00
EZH2Pikfyve 18711-12.00
FLI1Pikfyve 18711-332.00
FLI1Pikfyve 18711-101.00
FOSL2Pikfyve 18711-258.00
FOSL2Pikfyve 18711-245.00
FOSL2Pikfyve 18711-226.00
FOSL2Pikfyve 18711-205.00
FOXA2Pikfyve 18711-385.00
FOXA2Pikfyve 18711-342.00
FOXA2Pikfyve 18711-46.00
FOXO1Pikfyve 18711-36.00
FOXP3Pikfyve 18711-69.00
GATA4Pikfyve 18711-445.00
GCRPikfyve 18711-299.00
GCRPikfyve 18711-254.00
GRIP1Pikfyve 18711-137.00
HCFC1Pikfyve 18711-384.00
HELLSPikfyve 18711-37.00
HIF1APikfyve 18711-228.00
HIF1APikfyve 18711-48.00
HXB4Pikfyve 18711-478.00
HXB4Pikfyve 18711-444.00
HXB4Pikfyve 1871140.00
IKZF1Pikfyve 18711-484.00
IKZF1Pikfyve 18711-334.00
IKZF1Pikfyve 18711-319.00
IKZF1Pikfyve 18711-307.00
IKZF1Pikfyve 18711-292.00
IKZF1Pikfyve 18711-281.00
IKZF1Pikfyve 18711-16.00
IKZF1Pikfyve 18711-13.00
IKZF1Pikfyve 1871110.00
IKZF1Pikfyve 18711158.00
IRF3Pikfyve 18711190.00
IRF4Pikfyve 18711-334.00
IRF4Pikfyve 18711-317.00
IRF4Pikfyve 18711-307.00
IRF4Pikfyve 18711-304.00
IRF4Pikfyve 18711-295.00
IRF4Pikfyve 18711-290.00
IRF4Pikfyve 18711-289.00
IRF4Pikfyve 18711-271.00
IRF4Pikfyve 18711-267.00
IRF4Pikfyve 18711-260.00
IRF4Pikfyve 18711-250.00
IRF4Pikfyve 18711-246.00
IRF4Pikfyve 18711-214.00
IRF4Pikfyve 18711-179.00
IRF4Pikfyve 18711-147.00
IRF4Pikfyve 18711-138.00
IRF4Pikfyve 18711-63.00
IRF4Pikfyve 18711-51.00
IRF4Pikfyve 18711-48.00
IRF4Pikfyve 18711-36.00
JUNPikfyve 18711-289.00
JUNPikfyve 18711-285.00
JUNPikfyve 18711-219.00
JUNBPikfyve 18711-202.00
JUNDPikfyve 18711-326.00
KAT8Pikfyve 18711-78.00
KDM1APikfyve 18711-559.00
KDM1APikfyve 18711-421.00
KDM1APikfyve 18711-58.00
KDM1APikfyve 18711-27.00
KDM2APikfyve 1871111.00
KDM2BPikfyve 18711-518.00
KDM2BPikfyve 18711-340.00
KDM2BPikfyve 18711-292.00
KDM2BPikfyve 18711-251.00
KDM2BPikfyve 18711-58.00
KDM2BPikfyve 18711114.00
KDM4BPikfyve 18711-492.00
KDM4CPikfyve 1871185.00
KDM4CPikfyve 18711130.00
KDM5APikfyve 18711-363.00
KDM5APikfyve 18711-147.00
KDM6BPikfyve 18711-700.00
KDM6BPikfyve 18711-291.00
KLF1Pikfyve 18711-313.00
KLF1Pikfyve 18711-75.00
KLF3Pikfyve 18711-293.00
KLF3Pikfyve 18711-289.00
KMT2BPikfyve 18711-702.00
KMT2BPikfyve 18711-187.00
KMT2CPikfyve 18711-617.00
KMT2CPikfyve 18711-426.00
KMT2DPikfyve 18711-353.00
KMT2DPikfyve 18711-275.00
KMT2DPikfyve 18711-246.00
KMT2DPikfyve 18711-244.00
KMT2DPikfyve 18711-154.00
KMT2DPikfyve 18711-16.00
KMT2DPikfyve 18711-14.00
MAFPikfyve 18711-491.00
MAFPikfyve 18711-339.00
MAFFPikfyve 18711-275.00
MAXPikfyve 18711-650.00
MBD1Pikfyve 18711-564.00
MBD2Pikfyve 18711-403.00
MED1Pikfyve 18711-411.00
MED1Pikfyve 18711-339.00
MED1Pikfyve 18711-330.00
MED1Pikfyve 18711-311.00
MED1Pikfyve 18711-140.00
MK08Pikfyve 18711-299.00
MK08Pikfyve 18711-139.00
MK08Pikfyve 18711-132.00
MK10Pikfyve 18711-299.00
MK10Pikfyve 18711-139.00
MK10Pikfyve 18711-132.00
MYBAPikfyve 18711-397.00
MYCPikfyve 18711-695.00
MYCPikfyve 18711-650.00
MYOD1Pikfyve 18711-309.00
MYOGPikfyve 18711-301.00
MYOGPikfyve 18711-6.00
NACC1Pikfyve 18711-650.00
NANOGPikfyve 18711-962.00
NANOGPikfyve 18711-441.00
NANOGPikfyve 18711-360.00
NANOGPikfyve 18711-310.00
NCOA2Pikfyve 18711-294.00
NCOA2Pikfyve 18711-293.00
NCOR1Pikfyve 18711-337.00
NCOR1Pikfyve 18711-310.00
NCOR2Pikfyve 18711-366.00
NDF2Pikfyve 18711-521.00
NELFBPikfyve 18711-442.00
NELFBPikfyve 18711-139.00
NFIBPikfyve 18711-93.00
NIPBLPikfyve 18711-364.00
NKX21Pikfyve 18711-566.00
NKX61Pikfyve 18711-529.00
NR1D1Pikfyve 18711-316.00
NR1D2Pikfyve 18711-251.00
NR1H2Pikfyve 18711-381.00
NR1H3Pikfyve 18711-381.00
NR6A1Pikfyve 18711-442.00
P53Pikfyve 18711-753.00
P53Pikfyve 18711-473.00
PAX5Pikfyve 18711-403.00
PAX6Pikfyve 18711-698.00
PAXI1Pikfyve 18711-272.00
PAXI1Pikfyve 18711-163.00
PEBBPikfyve 18711-473.00
PER1Pikfyve 18711-419.00
PER2Pikfyve 18711-309.00
PIT1Pikfyve 18711-718.00
PITX1Pikfyve 18711-410.00
PITX2Pikfyve 18711-69.00
PO5F1Pikfyve 18711-744.00
PO5F1Pikfyve 18711-471.00
PO5F1Pikfyve 18711-421.00
PO5F1Pikfyve 18711-409.00
PO5F1Pikfyve 18711-369.00
PO5F1Pikfyve 18711-333.00
PO5F1Pikfyve 18711-318.00
PO5F1Pikfyve 18711-312.00
PO5F1Pikfyve 18711-296.00
PO5F1Pikfyve 18711-290.00
PO5F1Pikfyve 18711-273.00
PO5F1Pikfyve 18711-222.00
PO5F1Pikfyve 18711-32.00
PO5F1Pikfyve 18711-25.00
PO5F1Pikfyve 1871137.00
PO5F1Pikfyve 1871148.00
PO5F1Pikfyve 18711129.00
PPARGPikfyve 18711-368.00
PPARGPikfyve 18711-342.00
PPARGPikfyve 18711-318.00
PPARGPikfyve 18711-301.00
PPARGPikfyve 18711-299.00
PPARGPikfyve 18711-220.00
PRGRPikfyve 18711-346.00
PRGRPikfyve 18711-329.00
RARAPikfyve 18711-517.00
RARAPikfyve 18711-323.00
RARAPikfyve 18711-148.00
RARAPikfyve 1871113.00
RARBPikfyve 18711-613.00
RARBPikfyve 18711-427.00
RBBP5Pikfyve 18711-180.00
RBPJLPikfyve 18711-263.00
RFX1Pikfyve 18711164.00
RING1Pikfyve 18711-706.00
RING1Pikfyve 18711-324.00
RING2Pikfyve 18711-706.00
RING2Pikfyve 18711-399.00
RING2Pikfyve 18711-397.00
RING2Pikfyve 18711-297.00
RING2Pikfyve 18711-54.00
RORGPikfyve 18711-84.00
RORGPikfyve 1871125.00
RPB1Pikfyve 18711-994.00
RPB1Pikfyve 18711-296.00
RUNX1Pikfyve 18711-200.00
RUNX1Pikfyve 18711-163.00
RUNX1Pikfyve 18711-161.00
RUNX1Pikfyve 18711-102.00
RUNX3Pikfyve 18711-329.00
RXRAPikfyve 18711-595.00
RXRAPikfyve 18711-591.00
RXRAPikfyve 18711-589.00
RXRAPikfyve 18711-561.00
RXRAPikfyve 18711-548.00
RXRAPikfyve 18711-491.00
RXRAPikfyve 18711-447.00
RXRAPikfyve 18711-434.00
RXRAPikfyve 18711-249.00
RYBPPikfyve 18711-706.00
RYBPPikfyve 18711-94.00
RPB1Pikfyve 18711-994
RPB1Pikfyve 18711-726
RPB1Pikfyve 18711-520
RPB1Pikfyve 18711-502
RPB1Pikfyve 18711-480
RPB1Pikfyve 18711-478
RPB1Pikfyve 18711-467
RPB1Pikfyve 18711-466
RPB1Pikfyve 18711-465
RPB1Pikfyve 18711-464
RPB1Pikfyve 18711-456
RPB1Pikfyve 18711-455
RPB1Pikfyve 18711-448
RPB1Pikfyve 18711-441
RPB1Pikfyve 18711-434
RPB1Pikfyve 18711-420
RPB1Pikfyve 18711-419
RPB1Pikfyve 18711-408
RPB1Pikfyve 18711-400
RPB1Pikfyve 18711-361
RPB1Pikfyve 18711-296
RPB1Pikfyve 18711-127
RUNX1Pikfyve 18711-251
RUNX1Pikfyve 18711-205
RUNX1Pikfyve 18711-200
RUNX1Pikfyve 18711-163
RUNX1Pikfyve 18711-161
RUNX1Pikfyve 18711-154
RUNX1Pikfyve 18711-102
RUNX2Pikfyve 18711-524
RUNX2Pikfyve 18711-456
RUNX2Pikfyve 18711-443
RUNX2Pikfyve 18711-161
RUNX2Pikfyve 18711-153
RUNX2Pikfyve 18711-118
RUNX3Pikfyve 18711-520
RUNX3Pikfyve 18711-409
RUNX3Pikfyve 18711-379
RUNX3Pikfyve 18711-329
RUNX3Pikfyve 18711-317
RUNX3Pikfyve 18711-285
RXRAPikfyve 18711-595
RXRAPikfyve 18711-591
RXRAPikfyve 18711-589
RXRAPikfyve 18711-561
RXRAPikfyve 18711-548
RXRAPikfyve 18711-491
RXRAPikfyve 18711-447
RXRAPikfyve 18711-434
RXRAPikfyve 18711-249
RYBPPikfyve 18711-706
RYBPPikfyve 18711-94
SALL4Pikfyve 18711-706
SIN3APikfyve 18711-512
SIN3APikfyve 18711-318
SIN3APikfyve 18711-317
SIN3APikfyve 18711-101
SIN3APikfyve 18711-48
SIN3BPikfyve 18711-69
SIR6Pikfyve 18711-611
SIR6Pikfyve 18711-31
SMAD3Pikfyve 18711-361
SMBT1Pikfyve 18711-213
SMC3Pikfyve 18711-607
SMC5Pikfyve 18711-860
SMCA4Pikfyve 18711-274
SMCA4Pikfyve 18711-226
SMCA4Pikfyve 18711-108
SMCA4Pikfyve 1871121
SMCA4Pikfyve 1871140
SMCA4Pikfyve 1871143
SMCA4Pikfyve 1871152
SMCA4Pikfyve 1871160
SMCA5Pikfyve 18711-251
SOX17Pikfyve 18711-889
SOX2Pikfyve 18711-785
SOX2Pikfyve 18711-374
SOX2Pikfyve 18711-369
SOX2Pikfyve 18711-339
SOX2Pikfyve 18711-81
SOX2Pikfyve 18711-5
SOX4Pikfyve 18711-466
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-732
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-693
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-685
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-679
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-665
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-652
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-647
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-628
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-626
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-609
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-598
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-593
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-588
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-585
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-581
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-565
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-552
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-533
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-507
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-500
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-479
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-474
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-463
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-456
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-454
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-452
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-445
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-431
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-418
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-374
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-358
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-347
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-327
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-325
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-322
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-320
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-319
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-318
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-313
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-311
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-308
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-289
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-276
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-271
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-259
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-242
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-234
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-228
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-212
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-202
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-200
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-159
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-148
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-131
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-130
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-128
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-122
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-99
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-97
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-92
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-88
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-70
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-48
SPI1Pikfyve 18711122
SPI1Pikfyve 18711130
SPT5HPikfyve 18711-531
SPT5HPikfyve 18711-488
SPT5HPikfyve 18711-337
SPT5HPikfyve 18711-74
SRBP1Pikfyve 18711-174
SRBP2Pikfyve 18711-12
SRFPikfyve 18711-733
SRFPikfyve 18711-477
SRFPikfyve 18711-323
STA5APikfyve 18711-514
STA5BPikfyve 18711-514
STA5BPikfyve 18711-312
STA5BPikfyve 18711-219
STA5BPikfyve 18711-81
STA5BPikfyve 18711-79
STAT1Pikfyve 18711-805
STAT1Pikfyve 18711-759
STAT1Pikfyve 18711-735
STAT1Pikfyve 18711-636
STAT1Pikfyve 18711-625
STAT1Pikfyve 18711-594
STAT1Pikfyve 18711-572
STAT1Pikfyve 18711-557
STAT1Pikfyve 18711-548
STAT1Pikfyve 18711-499
STAT1Pikfyve 18711-456
STAT1Pikfyve 18711-437
STAT1Pikfyve 18711-402
STAT1Pikfyve 18711-301
STAT1Pikfyve 18711-149
STAT3Pikfyve 18711-290
STAT3Pikfyve 18711-287
STAT3Pikfyve 18711-276
STAT3Pikfyve 18711-154
STAT3Pikfyve 18711-151
STAT3Pikfyve 18711-100
STAT3Pikfyve 18711-35
STAT3Pikfyve 18711-12
STAT3Pikfyve 18711-7
STAT4Pikfyve 18711-301
STAT6Pikfyve 18711-717
STAT6Pikfyve 18711-700
STAT6Pikfyve 18711-639
SUZ12Pikfyve 18711-353
SUZ12Pikfyve 18711-227
SUZ12Pikfyve 18711-76
T2EBPikfyve 18711-508
TAF1Pikfyve 1871129
TAF3Pikfyve 18711-345
TAF3Pikfyve 18711-289
TAF3Pikfyve 18711-64
TAF3Pikfyve 18711-51
TAF7LPikfyve 18711-323
TAF7LPikfyve 18711-308
TAF7LPikfyve 18711-94
TBPPikfyve 18711-579
TBPPikfyve 18711-494
TBPPikfyve 18711-428
TBPPikfyve 18711-369
TBPPikfyve 18711-79
TBPPikfyve 18711-50
TBX21Pikfyve 18711-102
TBX21Pikfyve 18711-76
TBX3Pikfyve 18711-70
TBX5Pikfyve 18711-331
TBX5Pikfyve 18711-76
TCF7Pikfyve 18711-137
TCF7Pikfyve 18711-111
TET1Pikfyve 18711-399
TET1Pikfyve 18711-384
TET1Pikfyve 18711-356
TET1Pikfyve 18711-341
TET1Pikfyve 18711-328
TET1Pikfyve 18711-69
TET1Pikfyve 18711-66
TF2BPikfyve 18711-625
TF2BPikfyve 18711-412
TF2BPikfyve 18711-113
TF2BPikfyve 18711-79
TF2BPikfyve 18711-75
TF65Pikfyve 18711-988
TF65Pikfyve 18711-334
TF65Pikfyve 18711-322
TF65Pikfyve 18711-319
TF65Pikfyve 18711-317
TF65Pikfyve 18711-316
TF65Pikfyve 18711-282
TF65Pikfyve 18711-276
TF65Pikfyve 18711-274
TF65Pikfyve 18711-266
TF65Pikfyve 18711-203
TF7L2Pikfyve 18711-726
TF7L2Pikfyve 18711-526
TFAP4Pikfyve 18711-519
TFE2Pikfyve 18711-706
TFE2Pikfyve 18711-343
TFE2Pikfyve 18711-150
TFE3Pikfyve 18711-380
TGIF1Pikfyve 1871179
THBPikfyve 18711-334
TIF1BPikfyve 18711-524
UBF1Pikfyve 18711-374
UBF1Pikfyve 18711-149
UBF1Pikfyve 18711-115
UBP16Pikfyve 18711-194
USF1Pikfyve 18711-382
USF1Pikfyve 18711-312
USF1Pikfyve 18711-173
USF2Pikfyve 18711-967
UTF1Pikfyve 18711-349
UTF1Pikfyve 18711-143
UTF1Pikfyve 18711-50
WDR5Pikfyve 18711-675
WDR5Pikfyve 18711-273
WT1Pikfyve 18711-449
WT1Pikfyve 18711-423
ZBT17Pikfyve 18711-989
ZBT17Pikfyve 18711-561
ZBT17Pikfyve 18711-472
ZBT17Pikfyve 18711-410
ZBT17Pikfyve 18711-401
ZBT17Pikfyve 18711-357
ZBT17Pikfyve 18711-310
ZBT17Pikfyve 18711-223
ZBT17Pikfyve 1871112
ZBT17Pikfyve 18711188
ZFXPikfyve 18711-12
ZMIZ1Pikfyve 18711-380
SALL4Pikfyve 18711-706.00
SIN3APikfyve 18711-318.00
SIN3APikfyve 18711-101.00
SIN3APikfyve 18711-48.00
SIN3BPikfyve 18711-69.00
SMAD3Pikfyve 18711-361.00
SMBT1Pikfyve 18711-213.00
SMC3Pikfyve 18711-607.00
SMC5Pikfyve 18711-860.00
SMCA4Pikfyve 18711-274.00
SMCA4Pikfyve 1871121.00
SMCA4Pikfyve 1871152.00
SMCA5Pikfyve 18711-251.00
SOX17Pikfyve 18711-889.00
SOX2Pikfyve 18711-785.00
SOX2Pikfyve 18711-374.00
SOX2Pikfyve 18711-339.00
SOX2Pikfyve 18711-5.00
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-693.00
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-685.00
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-665.00
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-652.00
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-647.00
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-628.00
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-609.00
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-598.00
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-593.00
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-585.00
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-552.00
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-533.00
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-507.00
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-500.00
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-479.00
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-474.00
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-463.00
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-456.00
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-454.00
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-452.00
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-431.00
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-418.00
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-374.00
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-325.00
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-319.00
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-318.00
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-313.00
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-308.00
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-289.00
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-276.00
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-271.00
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-259.00
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-228.00
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-202.00
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-200.00
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-159.00
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-148.00
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-130.00
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-122.00
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-99.00
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-97.00
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-92.00
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-88.00
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-70.00
SPI1Pikfyve 18711-48.00
SPI1Pikfyve 18711122.00
SPI1Pikfyve 18711130.00
SPT5HPikfyve 18711-531.00
SPT5HPikfyve 18711-488.00
SPT5HPikfyve 18711-337.00
SPT5HPikfyve 18711-74.00
SRBP2Pikfyve 18711-12.00
SRFPikfyve 18711-733.00
SRFPikfyve 18711-477.00
SRFPikfyve 18711-323.00
STA5APikfyve 18711-514.00
STA5BPikfyve 18711-514.00
STA5BPikfyve 18711-312.00
STA5BPikfyve 18711-219.00
STA5BPikfyve 18711-81.00
STA5BPikfyve 18711-79.00
STAT1Pikfyve 18711-636.00
STAT1Pikfyve 18711-625.00
STAT1Pikfyve 18711-594.00
STAT1Pikfyve 18711-572.00
STAT1Pikfyve 18711-557.00
STAT1Pikfyve 18711-548.00
STAT1Pikfyve 18711-499.00
STAT1Pikfyve 18711-437.00
STAT1Pikfyve 18711-402.00
STAT1Pikfyve 18711-149.00
STAT3Pikfyve 18711-290.00
STAT3Pikfyve 18711-287.00
STAT3Pikfyve 18711-276.00
STAT3Pikfyve 18711-154.00
STAT3Pikfyve 18711-151.00
STAT3Pikfyve 18711-100.00
STAT3Pikfyve 18711-35.00
STAT3Pikfyve 18711-12.00
STAT3Pikfyve 18711-7.00
STAT4Pikfyve 18711-301.00
STAT6Pikfyve 18711-717.00
STAT6Pikfyve 18711-700.00
STAT6Pikfyve 18711-639.00
TAF1Pikfyve 1871129.00
TAF3Pikfyve 18711-289.00
TAF3Pikfyve 18711-64.00
TAF7LPikfyve 18711-323.00
TAF7LPikfyve 18711-308.00
TAF7LPikfyve 18711-94.00
TBPPikfyve 18711-428.00
TBPPikfyve 18711-369.00
TBPPikfyve 18711-50.00
TBX21Pikfyve 18711-76.00
TBX3Pikfyve 18711-70.00
TBX5Pikfyve 18711-331.00
TBX5Pikfyve 18711-76.00
TCF7Pikfyve 18711-137.00
TCF7Pikfyve 18711-111.00
TET1Pikfyve 18711-399.00
TET1Pikfyve 18711-384.00
TET1Pikfyve 18711-356.00
TET1Pikfyve 18711-341.00
TET1Pikfyve 18711-328.00
TET1Pikfyve 18711-69.00
TET1Pikfyve 18711-66.00
TF65Pikfyve 18711-322.00
TF65Pikfyve 18711-316.00
TF65Pikfyve 18711-276.00
TF65Pikfyve 18711-274.00
TF65Pikfyve 18711-266.00
TF65Pikfyve 18711-203.00
TFE2Pikfyve 18711-706.00
TFE2Pikfyve 18711-150.00
TFE3Pikfyve 18711-380.00
USF1Pikfyve 18711-312.00
UTF1Pikfyve 18711-50.00
WDR5Pikfyve 18711-273.00
ZBT17Pikfyve 18711-310.00
ZFXPikfyve 18711-12.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9