Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDAHunk 26559-222.00
ARXHunk 26559-137.00
BCL6Hunk 26559-394.00
BMI1Hunk 26559-744.00
CBX3Hunk 26559-30.00
CCND1Hunk 26559-331.00
CDK8Hunk 26559-380.00
CEBPBHunk 26559-665.00
CEBPBHunk 26559-661.00
CHD4Hunk 26559-790.00
CHD4Hunk 26559-226.00
CHD4Hunk 2655985.00
COE1Hunk 26559107.00
CTCFHunk 26559-432.00
CTCFHunk 26559-413.00
CTCFHunk 26559-385.00
CTCFHunk 26559-341.00
CTCFHunk 26559-292.00
CTCFHunk 26559-290.00
CTCFHunk 26559-280.00
CTCFHunk 26559-80.00
CTCFHunk 26559-68.00
CTCFHunk 26559-46.00
CTCFHunk 26559-40.00
CTCFHunk 26559-10.00
E2F1Hunk 26559-256.00
E2F3Hunk 26559-486.00
E2F3Hunk 26559-3.00
E2F4Hunk 26559-651.00
E2F4Hunk 26559-331.00
EP300Hunk 26559-853.00
EP300Hunk 26559-659.00
EP300Hunk 26559-206.00
EP300Hunk 26559-107.00
EP300Hunk 26559104.00
EZH1Hunk 26559-898.00
EZH2Hunk 26559-898.00
EZH2Hunk 26559-617.00
EZH2Hunk 26559-572.00
EZH2Hunk 26559-522.00
EZH2Hunk 26559-510.00
EZH2Hunk 26559-268.00
FOXA2Hunk 26559-992.00
FOXA2Hunk 26559-644.00
FOXA2Hunk 26559-543.00
FOXA2Hunk 26559-250.00
GCRHunk 26559-150.00
GCRHunk 26559-96.00
HELLSHunk 26559-244.00
HXB4Hunk 26559-601.00
JARD2Hunk 26559-529.00
JARD2Hunk 26559-510.00
KDM1AHunk 26559-641.00
KDM2AHunk 26559-357.00
KDM2BHunk 26559-877.00
KDM2BHunk 26559-732.00
KDM2BHunk 26559-672.00
KDM2BHunk 26559-653.00
KDM2BHunk 26559-563.00
KDM2BHunk 26559-317.00
KDM2BHunk 2655951.00
KDM4BHunk 26559-845.00
KDM5AHunk 26559-276.00
KDM6AHunk 26559-659.00
KDM6BHunk 26559-388.00
KLF4Hunk 26559-736.00
MBD1Hunk 26559-650.00
MBD3Hunk 26559-671.00
MBD3Hunk 26559-96.00
MYBAHunk 26559-230.00
NANOGHunk 26559-980.00
NANOGHunk 26559-259.00
NANOGHunk 2655941.00
NBNHunk 26559-207.00
NOTC1Hunk 26559-367.00
P53Hunk 26559-651.00
P53Hunk 26559-402.00
PAX6Hunk 26559-891.00
PAX6Hunk 26559-756.00
PHF19Hunk 26559-159.00
PITX1Hunk 26559-239.00
PO5F1Hunk 26559-976.00
PO5F1Hunk 26559-736.00
PO5F1Hunk 26559-706.00
PO5F1Hunk 26559-585.00
PO5F1Hunk 26559-557.00
PO5F1Hunk 26559-544.00
PO5F1Hunk 26559-506.00
PO5F1Hunk 26559-290.00
PO5F1Hunk 26559-263.00
PO5F1Hunk 26559-257.00
PO5F1Hunk 26559100.00
PO5F1Hunk 26559153.00
RARAHunk 26559-299.00
RARAHunk 26559-149.00
RARAHunk 26559-87.00
RARAHunk 2655924.00
RBBP5Hunk 26559-488.00
RBBP5Hunk 26559-185.00
RBBP5Hunk 26559-122.00
RBBP5Hunk 26559-44.00
RFX1Hunk 2655910.00
RING2Hunk 26559-1000.00
RING2Hunk 26559-898.00
RING2Hunk 26559-631.00
RING2Hunk 26559-629.00
RING2Hunk 26559-627.00
RING2Hunk 26559-490.00
RING2Hunk 26559-414.00
RING2Hunk 26559-402.00
RING2Hunk 26559-397.00
RING2Hunk 26559-352.00
RING2Hunk 26559-321.00
RING2Hunk 26559185.00
RXRAHunk 26559-87.00
RXRAHunk 2655953.00
RXRAHunk 26559104.00
RYBPHunk 26559-896.00
RYBPHunk 26559-651.00
RYBPHunk 26559-331.00
RUNX2Hunk 26559-139
RUNX2Hunk 26559-17
RXRAHunk 26559-87
RXRAHunk 2655953
RXRAHunk 26559104
RYBPHunk 26559-896
RYBPHunk 26559-651
RYBPHunk 26559-331
SIN3AHunk 26559-454
SIN3AHunk 26559-412
SIN3AHunk 26559-350
SIN3AHunk 26559-137
SIN3AHunk 2655999
SIR1Hunk 26559-207
SIR1Hunk 26559147
SIR6Hunk 26559-448
SIR6Hunk 2655965
SIX1Hunk 26559-885
SMAD3Hunk 26559195
SMC1AHunk 26559-200
SMC1AHunk 26559-175
SMC3Hunk 26559-801
SMC3Hunk 26559-527
SMC3Hunk 26559-394
SMC3Hunk 26559-251
SMC3Hunk 26559-205
SMCA4Hunk 26559-445
SMCA4Hunk 26559-313
SMCA4Hunk 26559-293
SMCA4Hunk 26559-226
SMCA4Hunk 2655940
SMCA4Hunk 2655974
SOX17Hunk 26559-984
SOX17Hunk 26559156
SOX2Hunk 26559-729
SPT5HHunk 26559-725
SPT5HHunk 26559-619
SUHHunk 26559-158
SUZ12Hunk 26559-999
SUZ12Hunk 26559-987
SUZ12Hunk 26559-980
SUZ12Hunk 26559-950
SUZ12Hunk 26559-923
SUZ12Hunk 26559-909
SUZ12Hunk 26559-900
SUZ12Hunk 26559-854
SUZ12Hunk 26559-788
SUZ12Hunk 26559-768
SUZ12Hunk 26559-733
SUZ12Hunk 26559-727
SUZ12Hunk 26559-723
SUZ12Hunk 26559-711
SUZ12Hunk 26559-699
SUZ12Hunk 26559-681
SUZ12Hunk 26559-661
SUZ12Hunk 26559-656
SUZ12Hunk 26559-652
SUZ12Hunk 26559-642
SUZ12Hunk 26559-638
SUZ12Hunk 26559-620
SUZ12Hunk 26559-616
SUZ12Hunk 26559-611
SUZ12Hunk 26559-563
SUZ12Hunk 26559-562
SUZ12Hunk 26559-541
SUZ12Hunk 26559-514
SUZ12Hunk 26559-497
SUZ12Hunk 26559-380
SUZ12Hunk 26559-370
SUZ12Hunk 26559-365
SUZ12Hunk 26559-211
SUZ12Hunk 26559-13
SUZ12Hunk 2655910
SUZ12Hunk 26559105
SUZ12Hunk 26559152
SUZ12Hunk 26559180
T2EBHunk 2655916
TAF3Hunk 26559-660
TAF3Hunk 26559-592
TAF3Hunk 26559-404
TAF3Hunk 26559-305
TAF9BHunk 26559-252
TBX5Hunk 26559-626
TET1Hunk 26559-628
TET1Hunk 26559-607
TET1Hunk 26559-295
TF2BHunk 26559-582
TF2BHunk 26559-575
TF2BHunk 26559-268
TF2BHunk 26559-160
TF2BHunk 2655920
TF2L1Hunk 26559-754
TF2L1Hunk 26559-357
TF65Hunk 26559-637
TF65Hunk 26559-537
TF7L2Hunk 26559-26
TFAP4Hunk 26559-18
TFE2Hunk 26559-651
THBHunk 26559-972
THBHunk 26559170
TIF1BHunk 26559-761
TIF1BHunk 26559-693
TOP2AHunk 26559-756
TOP2BHunk 26559-756
UTF1Hunk 26559-789
UTF1Hunk 26559-633
UTF1Hunk 26559-407
UTF1Hunk 26559-282
WDR5Hunk 26559-457
WT1Hunk 26559-651
WT1Hunk 26559-331
ZBT17Hunk 26559-371
ZBT17Hunk 26559-188
SIN3AHunk 26559-412.00
SIN3AHunk 26559-350.00
SIN3AHunk 26559-137.00
SIN3AHunk 2655999.00
SIR1Hunk 26559-207.00
SIR1Hunk 26559147.00
SIX1Hunk 26559-885.00
SMAD3Hunk 26559195.00
SMC1AHunk 26559-200.00
SMC1AHunk 26559-175.00
SMC3Hunk 26559-801.00
SMC3Hunk 26559-527.00
SMC3Hunk 26559-394.00
SMC3Hunk 26559-251.00
SMC3Hunk 26559-205.00
SOX17Hunk 26559-984.00
SOX17Hunk 26559156.00
SOX2Hunk 26559-729.00
SPT5HHunk 26559-725.00
SPT5HHunk 26559-619.00
SUHHunk 26559-158.00
SUZ12Hunk 26559-999.00
SUZ12Hunk 26559-980.00
SUZ12Hunk 26559-950.00
SUZ12Hunk 26559-909.00
SUZ12Hunk 26559-733.00
SUZ12Hunk 26559-723.00
SUZ12Hunk 26559-661.00
SUZ12Hunk 26559-656.00
SUZ12Hunk 26559-652.00
SUZ12Hunk 26559-620.00
SUZ12Hunk 26559-611.00
SUZ12Hunk 26559-563.00
SUZ12Hunk 26559-541.00
SUZ12Hunk 26559-514.00
SUZ12Hunk 26559-497.00
SUZ12Hunk 26559-365.00
SUZ12Hunk 26559105.00
SUZ12Hunk 26559180.00
TAF3Hunk 26559-404.00
TBX5Hunk 26559-626.00
TET1Hunk 26559-628.00
TET1Hunk 26559-607.00
TET1Hunk 26559-295.00
TF2L1Hunk 26559-754.00
TF2L1Hunk 26559-357.00
TF65Hunk 26559-637.00
TF65Hunk 26559-537.00
TFE2Hunk 26559-651.00
TOP2AHunk 26559-756.00
TOP2BHunk 26559-756.00
UTF1Hunk 26559-633.00
UTF1Hunk 26559-282.00
WT1Hunk 26559-651.00
WT1Hunk 26559-331.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9