Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDAWas 22376-115.00
BATFWas 22376-208.00
BATFWas 22376-44.00
BATFWas 2237613.00
BATFWas 2237621.00
BCL6Was 22376-30.00
COE1Was 22376-13.00
CTCFWas 22376-745.00
CTCFWas 22376-716.00
CTCFWas 22376-701.00
CTCFWas 22376-627.00
CTCFWas 22376-100.00
CTCFWas 223769.00
ELF1Was 22376149.00
EP300Was 22376-607.00
EP300Was 22376-25.00
EP300Was 22376-21.00
EP300Was 22376-18.00
EP300Was 22376-10.00
EP300Was 22376-5.00
EP300Was 22376-2.00
EP300Was 2237614.00
EP300Was 2237616.00
EP300Was 2237629.00
EP300Was 2237636.00
EP300Was 2237658.00
EP300Was 2237676.00
EP300Was 2237678.00
EP300Was 2237679.00
EP300Was 2237695.00
EP300Was 22376144.00
EP300Was 22376151.00
EP300Was 22376162.00
EP300Was 22376164.00
ETS1Was 22376117.00
ETV6Was 223767.00
ETV6Was 2237658.00
FLI1Was 2237636.00
FOSL2Was 22376-636.00
FOSL2Was 22376-602.00
FOSL2Was 22376-17.00
GCRWas 22376-31.00
GCRWas 22376-27.00
HDAC3Was 2237619.00
HXB4Was 22376-649.00
IKZF1Was 22376-65.00
IKZF1Was 22376-28.00
IKZF1Was 22376138.00
IKZF1Was 22376170.00
IRF1Was 22376-557.00
IRF1Was 22376-228.00
IRF1Was 22376167.00
IRF3Was 2237628.00
IRF4Was 22376-31.00
IRF4Was 22376-18.00
IRF4Was 22376-17.00
IRF4Was 223768.00
IRF4Was 2237613.00
IRF4Was 2237618.00
IRF4Was 2237628.00
IRF4Was 2237632.00
IRF4Was 2237635.00
JUNBWas 22376-238.00
JUNBWas 22376156.00
MAFWas 22376-108.00
MED1Was 2237632.00
NCOR1Was 22376-24.00
NCOR1Was 2237611.00
NCOR2Was 22376-7.00
NR1D2Was 2237613.00
PAXI1Was 22376-261.00
PAXI1Was 22376110.00
PO5F1Was 22376-476.00
RUNX1Was 22376-11.00
RUNX1Was 2237637.00
RPB1Was 22376-107
RPB1Was 2237639
RPB1Was 22376191
RUNX1Was 22376-11
RUNX1Was 2237637
RUNX1Was 2237647
RUNX1Was 22376116
RUNX3Was 2237672
RUNX3Was 22376165
SIX1Was 22376-233
SMCA4Was 22376-52
SPI1Was 22376-635
SPI1Was 22376-632
SPI1Was 22376-630
SPI1Was 22376-627
SPI1Was 22376-624
SPI1Was 22376-623
SPI1Was 22376-622
SPI1Was 22376-620
SPI1Was 22376-615
SPI1Was 22376-613
SPI1Was 22376-611
SPI1Was 22376-607
SPI1Was 22376-606
SPI1Was 22376-605
SPI1Was 22376-602
SPI1Was 22376-598
SPI1Was 22376-597
SPI1Was 22376-592
SPI1Was 22376-591
SPI1Was 22376-590
SPI1Was 22376-588
SPI1Was 22376-577
SPI1Was 22376-575
SPI1Was 22376-559
SPI1Was 22376-553
SPI1Was 22376-549
SPI1Was 22376-541
SPI1Was 22376-479
SPI1Was 22376-472
SPI1Was 22376-402
SPI1Was 22376-1
SPI1Was 2237611
SPI1Was 2237613
SPI1Was 2237615
SPI1Was 2237617
SPI1Was 2237619
SPI1Was 2237623
SPI1Was 2237625
SPI1Was 2237627
SPI1Was 2237629
SPI1Was 2237631
SPI1Was 2237637
SPI1Was 2237638
SPI1Was 2237639
SPI1Was 2237640
SPI1Was 2237641
SPI1Was 2237643
SPI1Was 2237647
SPI1Was 2237649
SPI1Was 2237650
SPI1Was 2237651
SPI1Was 2237659
SPI1Was 2237660
SPI1Was 2237662
SPI1Was 2237664
SPI1Was 2237666
SPI1Was 2237674
SPI1Was 2237682
SPI1Was 2237683
SPI1Was 2237685
SPI1Was 2237686
SPI1Was 2237690
SPI1Was 22376105
SPI1Was 22376106
SPI1Was 22376112
SPI1Was 22376114
SPI1Was 22376115
SPI1Was 22376121
SPI1Was 22376141
SPI1Was 22376145
SPI1Was 22376153
SPI1Was 22376155
SPI1Was 22376164
SPI1Was 22376179
SPIBWas 2237698
SPT5HWas 22376110
SPT5HWas 22376138
STAT1Was 22376-570
STAT1Was 22376-552
STAT1Was 22376-426
STAT1Was 22376137
STAT1Was 22376162
STAT1Was 22376193
STAT3Was 223768
SUZ12Was 22376-316
TAF3Was 22376177
TAF3Was 22376191
TBPWas 22376102
TF2BWas 22376146
TF65Was 22376-643
TF65Was 22376-641
TF65Was 22376-636
TF65Was 22376-627
TF65Was 22376-622
TF65Was 22376-18
TF65Was 22376-12
TF65Was 22376-1
TF65Was 223765
TF65Was 223769
TF65Was 2237616
TF65Was 2237637
TF65Was 2237640
TF65Was 2237671
TFAP4Was 22376-208
TOP2AWas 22376168
TYY1Was 2237649
ZFP384Was 22376-115
ZFP384Was 22376142
ZFXWas 2237685
ZMIZ1Was 22376142
SIX1Was 22376-233.00
SMCA4Was 22376-52.00
SPI1Was 22376-635.00
SPI1Was 22376-630.00
SPI1Was 22376-624.00
SPI1Was 22376-623.00
SPI1Was 22376-622.00
SPI1Was 22376-620.00
SPI1Was 22376-615.00
SPI1Was 22376-613.00
SPI1Was 22376-606.00
SPI1Was 22376-598.00
SPI1Was 22376-597.00
SPI1Was 22376-592.00
SPI1Was 22376-590.00
SPI1Was 22376-588.00
SPI1Was 22376-577.00
SPI1Was 22376-575.00
SPI1Was 22376-559.00
SPI1Was 22376-553.00
SPI1Was 22376-549.00
SPI1Was 22376-541.00
SPI1Was 22376-479.00
SPI1Was 22376-402.00
SPI1Was 22376-1.00
SPI1Was 2237611.00
SPI1Was 2237615.00
SPI1Was 2237617.00
SPI1Was 2237619.00
SPI1Was 2237623.00
SPI1Was 2237627.00
SPI1Was 2237629.00
SPI1Was 2237631.00
SPI1Was 2237637.00
SPI1Was 2237638.00
SPI1Was 2237639.00
SPI1Was 2237640.00
SPI1Was 2237641.00
SPI1Was 2237643.00
SPI1Was 2237647.00
SPI1Was 2237649.00
SPI1Was 2237651.00
SPI1Was 2237659.00
SPI1Was 2237662.00
SPI1Was 2237666.00
SPI1Was 2237674.00
SPI1Was 2237682.00
SPI1Was 2237683.00
SPI1Was 2237685.00
SPI1Was 22376105.00
SPI1Was 22376106.00
SPI1Was 22376112.00
SPI1Was 22376121.00
SPI1Was 22376141.00
SPI1Was 22376145.00
SPI1Was 22376153.00
SPI1Was 22376155.00
SPI1Was 22376179.00
SPT5HWas 22376110.00
SPT5HWas 22376138.00
STAT1Was 22376-570.00
STAT1Was 22376-552.00
STAT1Was 22376-426.00
STAT1Was 22376137.00
STAT1Was 22376162.00
STAT1Was 22376193.00
STAT3Was 223768.00
TF65Was 22376-643.00
TF65Was 22376-641.00
TF65Was 22376-18.00
TF65Was 22376-12.00
TF65Was 223765.00
TF65Was 223769.00
TF65Was 2237637.00
TOP2AWas 22376168.00
TYY1Was 2237649.00
ZFXWas 2237685.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9