Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDANapa 108124-609.00
AICDANapa 10812496.00
AP2ANapa 108124-344.00
AP2ANapa 108124-340.00
AP2ANapa 108124-306.00
AP2CNapa 108124-287.00
ASCL1Napa 108124-862.00
ASCL1Napa 108124-24.00
ASCL2Napa 108124-385.00
ASH2LNapa 108124-700.00
ASH2LNapa 108124-503.00
ATF3Napa 108124-489.00
ATF3Napa 108124-220.00
ATF3Napa 108124-182.00
ATF4Napa 108124-117.00
ATOH1Napa 108124-550.00
ATOH1Napa 108124-31.00
BACH2Napa 108124-528.00
BAP1Napa 108124-994.00
BATFNapa 108124-653.00
BATFNapa 108124-618.00
BATFNapa 108124-615.00
BATFNapa 108124-613.00
BATFNapa 108124-612.00
BATFNapa 108124-609.00
BATFNapa 108124-604.00
BATFNapa 108124-593.00
BATFNapa 108124-590.00
BATFNapa 108124-586.00
BATFNapa 108124-577.00
BATFNapa 108124-558.00
BATFNapa 108124-554.00
BATFNapa 108124-526.00
BATFNapa 108124-514.00
BATFNapa 108124-209.00
BATFNapa 108124-174.00
BATFNapa 108124-148.00
BATFNapa 108124-143.00
BATFNapa 108124-122.00
BATFNapa 108124-118.00
BATFNapa 108124-114.00
BATFNapa 108124-89.00
BATFNapa 108124-84.00
BATFNapa 108124-69.00
BATFNapa 108124-63.00
BATFNapa 108124-62.00
BCL6Napa 108124-228.00
BMAL1Napa 108124-564.00
BMAL1Napa 108124-308.00
BMAL1Napa 108124-234.00
BRACNapa 108124168.00
BRD4Napa 108124-31.00
CBPNapa 108124-617.00
CBPNapa 108124-554.00
CBPNapa 108124-106.00
CBX3Napa 108124-633.00
CBX3Napa 108124-75.00
CCND1Napa 108124-392.00
CDK8Napa 108124-493.00
CDK8Napa 108124-237.00
CDK9Napa 108124-489.00
CEBPANapa 108124-543.00
CEBPANapa 108124-490.00
CEBPANapa 108124-128.00
CEBPBNapa 108124-619.00
CEBPBNapa 108124-599.00
CEBPBNapa 108124-592.00
CEBPBNapa 108124-577.00
CEBPBNapa 108124-570.00
CEBPBNapa 108124-549.00
CEBPBNapa 10812481.00
CHD4Napa 108124-596.00
CLOCKNapa 108124-694.00
CLOCKNapa 108124-454.00
CLOCKNapa 108124-289.00
COE1Napa 108124-698.00
COE1Napa 108124-670.00
COE1Napa 108124-612.00
COE1Napa 108124-561.00
COE1Napa 108124-534.00
COE1Napa 108124-76.00
COT2Napa 108124-286.00
CREB1Napa 108124-624.00
CREB1Napa 108124-522.00
CREB1Napa 108124-514.00
CREB1Napa 108124-504.00
CREB1Napa 108124-152.00
CREMNapa 108124-673.00
CRXNapa 108124-377.00
CRY1Napa 108124-354.00
CRY2Napa 108124-524.00
CRY2Napa 108124-394.00
CTCFNapa 108124-993.00
CTCFNapa 108124-975.00
CTCFNapa 108124-964.00
CTCFNapa 108124-941.00
CTCFNapa 108124-910.00
CTCFNapa 108124-893.00
CTCFNapa 108124-884.00
CTCFNapa 108124-879.00
CTCFNapa 108124-851.00
CTCFNapa 108124-841.00
CTCFNapa 108124-828.00
CTCFNapa 108124-826.00
CTCFNapa 108124-818.00
CTCFNapa 108124-813.00
CTCFNapa 108124-768.00
CTCFNapa 108124-763.00
CTCFNapa 108124-758.00
CTCFNapa 108124-755.00
CTCFNapa 108124-746.00
CTCFNapa 108124-744.00
CTCFNapa 108124-740.00
CTCFNapa 108124-727.00
CTCFNapa 108124-706.00
CTCFNapa 108124-690.00
CTCFNapa 108124-679.00
CTCFNapa 108124-672.00
CTCFNapa 108124-671.00
CTCFNapa 108124-665.00
CTCFNapa 108124-663.00
CTCFNapa 108124-654.00
CTCFNapa 108124-650.00
CTCFNapa 108124-647.00
CTCFNapa 108124-646.00
CTCFNapa 108124-640.00
CTCFNapa 108124-624.00
CTCFNapa 108124-623.00
CTCFNapa 108124-617.00
CTCFNapa 108124-602.00
CTCFNapa 108124-163.00
CTCFNapa 108124-26.00
CTCFNapa 108124171.00
CXXC1Napa 108124-490.00
DMRT1Napa 108124-290.00
DPY30Napa 108124-915.00
E2F1Napa 108124-103.00
E2F3Napa 108124-234.00
E2F4Napa 108124-467.00
E2F4Napa 108124-392.00
EGR1Napa 108124-331.00
EGR2Napa 108124-582.00
EGR2Napa 108124-559.00
ELF1Napa 108124-535.00
ELF1Napa 108124-73.00
EP300Napa 108124-795.00
EP300Napa 108124-692.00
EP300Napa 108124-688.00
EP300Napa 108124-685.00
EP300Napa 108124-679.00
EP300Napa 108124-650.00
EP300Napa 108124-648.00
EP300Napa 108124-646.00
EP300Napa 108124-635.00
EP300Napa 108124-628.00
EP300Napa 108124-627.00
EP300Napa 108124-625.00
EP300Napa 108124-624.00
EP300Napa 108124-620.00
EP300Napa 108124-619.00
EP300Napa 108124-617.00
EP300Napa 108124-613.00
EP300Napa 108124-602.00
EP300Napa 108124-586.00
EP300Napa 108124-561.00
EP300Napa 108124-544.00
EP300Napa 108124-533.00
EP300Napa 108124-532.00
EP300Napa 108124-502.00
EP300Napa 108124-467.00
EP300Napa 108124-406.00
EP300Napa 108124-171.00
EP300Napa 108124-155.00
EP300Napa 108124-121.00
EP300Napa 108124-113.00
EP300Napa 108124-93.00
EP300Napa 108124-82.00
EP300Napa 108124-73.00
EP300Napa 108124-59.00
ERGNapa 108124-658.00
ERGNapa 108124-589.00
ERGNapa 108124-305.00
ERR2Napa 108124-399.00
ERR2Napa 108124-119.00
ESR1Napa 108124-585.00
ESR1Napa 108124-581.00
ESR1Napa 108124-494.00
ESR1Napa 108124-462.00
ESR1Napa 108124-456.00
ESR1Napa 108124-246.00
ESR1Napa 10812476.00
ETS1Napa 108124-494.00
ETS1Napa 108124-213.00
ETS1Napa 108124-115.00
ETS1Napa 108124-113.00
ETS2Napa 10812414.00
ETV6Napa 108124-805.00
ETV6Napa 108124-7.00
FLI1Napa 108124-584.00
FOSL2Napa 108124-565.00
FOSL2Napa 108124-530.00
FOSL2Napa 108124-136.00
FOSL2Napa 108124-42.00
FOXA1Napa 108124-465.00
FOXA2Napa 108124-490.00
FOXA2Napa 108124-458.00
FOXO1Napa 108124-179.00
GATA2Napa 108124-746.00
GATA2Napa 108124-503.00
GRIP1Napa 10812435.00
HCFC1Napa 108124-911.00
HDAC3Napa 108124-632.00
HDAC3Napa 108124-579.00
HDAC3Napa 108124-70.00
HNF4ANapa 108124-490.00
HNF4ANapa 108124-203.00
HXB4Napa 108124-770.00
HXB4Napa 108124-670.00
HXB4Napa 108124-489.00
HXB4Napa 108124-470.00
HXB4Napa 108124-463.00
HXB4Napa 108124-392.00
IKZF1Napa 108124-621.00
IKZF1Napa 108124-599.00
IKZF1Napa 108124-551.00
IKZF1Napa 108124-11.00
IKZF1Napa 10812411.00
IRF1Napa 108124-534.00
IRF4Napa 108124-721.00
IRF4Napa 108124-659.00
IRF4Napa 108124-639.00
IRF4Napa 108124-623.00
IRF4Napa 108124-616.00
IRF4Napa 108124-610.00
IRF4Napa 108124-608.00
IRF4Napa 108124-606.00
IRF4Napa 108124-605.00
IRF4Napa 108124-600.00
IRF4Napa 108124-594.00
IRF4Napa 108124-593.00
IRF4Napa 108124-588.00
IRF4Napa 108124-585.00
IRF4Napa 108124-582.00
IRF4Napa 108124-580.00
IRF4Napa 108124-571.00
IRF4Napa 108124-563.00
IRF4Napa 108124-561.00
IRF4Napa 108124-555.00
IRF4Napa 108124-532.00
IRF4Napa 108124-529.00
IRF4Napa 108124-519.00
IRF4Napa 108124-515.00
IRF4Napa 108124-511.00
IRF4Napa 108124-488.00
IRF4Napa 108124-487.00
IRF4Napa 108124-203.00
IRF4Napa 108124-166.00
IRF4Napa 108124-156.00
IRF4Napa 108124-140.00
IRF4Napa 108124-138.00
IRF4Napa 108124-119.00
IRF4Napa 108124-115.00
IRF4Napa 108124-107.00
IRF4Napa 108124-93.00
IRF4Napa 108124-73.00
IRF4Napa 108124-65.00
IRF4Napa 108124-44.00
IRF4Napa 108124-42.00
IRF4Napa 108124-28.00
IRF4Napa 108124102.00
IRF4Napa 108124184.00
JUNNapa 108124-516.00
JUNNapa 108124-247.00
JUNBNapa 108124-932.00
JUNBNapa 108124-769.00
JUNBNapa 108124-588.00
JUNBNapa 108124-146.00
JUNBNapa 108124-105.00
JUNBNapa 108124-71.00
JUNDNapa 108124-612.00
JUNDNapa 108124-421.00
JUNDNapa 108124-39.00
KAT8Napa 108124-519.00
KAT8Napa 108124-482.00
KAT8Napa 108124-122.00
KDM1ANapa 108124-538.00
KDM2ANapa 108124-108.00
KDM2BNapa 108124-595.00
KDM2BNapa 108124-379.00
KDM2BNapa 108124-372.00
KDM2BNapa 108124-312.00
KDM2BNapa 108124-148.00
KDM4CNapa 108124-994.00
KDM4CNapa 108124-46.00
KDM5ANapa 108124-558.00
KDM5ANapa 108124-157.00
KDM5ANapa 108124-61.00
KDM6ANapa 108124-585.00
KDM6ANapa 108124-385.00
KDM6BNapa 108124-578.00
KDM6BNapa 108124-482.00
KLF1Napa 108124-332.00
KMT2BNapa 108124-609.00
KMT2BNapa 108124-584.00
KMT2BNapa 108124-265.00
KMT2CNapa 108124-137.00
KMT2CNapa 10812471.00
KMT2DNapa 108124-577.00
KMT2DNapa 108124-564.00
KMT2DNapa 108124-378.00
KMT2DNapa 108124-273.00
KMT2DNapa 108124-258.00
KMT2DNapa 108124-129.00
KMT2DNapa 108124-80.00
MAFNapa 108124-566.00
MAFNapa 108124-563.00
MAFNapa 108124-40.00
MAFNapa 10812417.00
MAFFNapa 108124-575.00
MAFFNapa 108124-508.00
MBD1Napa 108124-597.00
MBD2Napa 108124-485.00
MED1Napa 108124-629.00
MED1Napa 108124-504.00
MED1Napa 108124-486.00
MED1Napa 108124-224.00
MED1Napa 10812414.00
MED1Napa 10812430.00
MEIS1Napa 108124-173.00
MEIS1Napa 108124-106.00
MYBANapa 108124-532.00
MYCNapa 108124-852.00
MYCNapa 108124-587.00
MYCNapa 108124-54.00
MYOD1Napa 108124-340.00
MYOD1Napa 108124-315.00
MYOD1Napa 108124-168.00
MYOD1Napa 10812420.00
MYOGNapa 108124-430.00
MYOGNapa 108124-52.00
NANOGNapa 108124-949.00
NANOGNapa 108124-828.00
NANOGNapa 108124-485.00
NANOGNapa 108124-435.00
NBNNapa 108124-110.00
NCOA2Napa 108124-529.00
NCOA2Napa 108124-515.00
NCOA2Napa 108124-488.00
NDF2Napa 108124-801.00
NELFBNapa 108124-572.00
NELFBNapa 108124-153.00
NFIBNapa 108124-150.00
NIPBLNapa 108124-578.00
NKX21Napa 108124-707.00
NKX25Napa 108124-171.00
NKX31Napa 108124-903.00
NKX31Napa 108124-709.00
NKX61Napa 108124-592.00
NPAS2Napa 108124-814.00
NR1D1Napa 108124-507.00
NR1D1Napa 108124-464.00
NR1D2Napa 108124-593.00
NR1H2Napa 108124-529.00
NR1H3Napa 108124-529.00
OGT1Napa 108124-859.00
OLIG2Napa 10812450.00
P53Napa 108124-804.00
PAX5Napa 108124-867.00
PAX5Napa 108124-517.00
PAXI1Napa 108124-502.00
PAXI1Napa 108124-495.00
PER1Napa 108124-674.00
PER2Napa 108124-374.00
PIT1Napa 108124-750.00
PIT1Napa 108124-648.00
PITX2Napa 108124-451.00
PKNX2Napa 108124-604.00
PO5F1Napa 108124-936.00
PO5F1Napa 108124-671.00
PO5F1Napa 108124-548.00
PO5F1Napa 108124-534.00
PO5F1Napa 108124-493.00
PO5F1Napa 108124-490.00
PO5F1Napa 108124-416.00
PO5F1Napa 108124-294.00
PO5F1Napa 108124-247.00
PO5F1Napa 108124-227.00
PO5F1Napa 108124-148.00
PO5F1Napa 108124-144.00
PO5F1Napa 108124-96.00
PO5F1Napa 108124-80.00
PPARANapa 108124-616.00
PPARANapa 108124-609.00
PPARGNapa 108124-584.00
PPARGNapa 108124-534.00
PPARGNapa 108124-521.00
PPARGNapa 108124-493.00
PPARGNapa 108124-479.00
PPARGNapa 108124-478.00
PPARGNapa 108124-222.00
PPARGNapa 108124-60.00
PRGRNapa 108124-601.00
PRGRNapa 108124-581.00
PRGRNapa 108124-282.00
RAD21Napa 108124-904.00
RAD21Napa 108124-768.00
RAD21Napa 108124-680.00
RAD21Napa 108124-652.00
RAD21Napa 108124-599.00
RARANapa 108124-763.00
RARANapa 108124-613.00
RARANapa 108124-598.00
RARANapa 108124-471.00
RARANapa 108124-162.00
RARANapa 108124-155.00
RARBNapa 108124-791.00
RARBNapa 108124-629.00
RELBNapa 108124135.00
RFX1Napa 108124-252.00
RING1Napa 108124-392.00
RING2Napa 108124-807.00
RING2Napa 108124-528.00
RING2Napa 108124-392.00
RING2Napa 108124-262.00
RING2Napa 108124-199.00
RING2Napa 108124-121.00
RING2Napa 108124-31.00
RORGNapa 108124-538.00
RORGNapa 108124-472.00
RORGNapa 108124-90.00
RORGNapa 1081240.00
RPB1Napa 108124-520.00
RPB1Napa 108124-449.00
RPB1Napa 108124-140.00
RUNX3Napa 108124-551.00
RXRANapa 108124-900.00
RXRANapa 108124-890.00
RXRANapa 108124-872.00
RXRANapa 108124-835.00
RXRANapa 108124-818.00
RXRANapa 108124-776.00
RXRANapa 108124-759.00
RXRANapa 108124-747.00
RXRANapa 108124-729.00
RXRANapa 108124-671.00
RXRANapa 108124-644.00
RXRANapa 108124-640.00
RXRANapa 108124-602.00
RXRANapa 108124-592.00
RXRANapa 108124-590.00
RXRANapa 108124-570.00
RXRANapa 108124-559.00
RXRANapa 108124-229.00
RYBPNapa 108124-280.00
RPB1Napa 108124-918
RPB1Napa 108124-594
RPB1Napa 108124-568
RPB1Napa 108124-520
RPB1Napa 108124-501
RPB1Napa 108124-498
RPB1Napa 108124-491
RPB1Napa 108124-480
RPB1Napa 108124-478
RPB1Napa 108124-477
RPB1Napa 108124-473
RPB1Napa 108124-472
RPB1Napa 108124-471
RPB1Napa 108124-466
RPB1Napa 108124-458
RPB1Napa 108124-456
RPB1Napa 108124-449
RPB1Napa 108124-448
RPB1Napa 108124-439
RPB1Napa 108124-297
RPB1Napa 108124-230
RPB1Napa 108124-140
RUNX1Napa 108124-578
RUNX1Napa 108124-329
RUNX1Napa 108124-167
RUNX2Napa 108124-671
RUNX2Napa 108124-667
RUNX2Napa 108124-608
RUNX3Napa 108124-646
RUNX3Napa 108124-579
RUNX3Napa 108124-551
RUNX3Napa 108124-531
RXRANapa 108124-900
RXRANapa 108124-890
RXRANapa 108124-872
RXRANapa 108124-835
RXRANapa 108124-818
RXRANapa 108124-776
RXRANapa 108124-759
RXRANapa 108124-747
RXRANapa 108124-729
RXRANapa 108124-671
RXRANapa 108124-644
RXRANapa 108124-640
RXRANapa 108124-602
RXRANapa 108124-592
RXRANapa 108124-590
RXRANapa 108124-570
RXRANapa 108124-559
RXRANapa 108124-551
RXRANapa 108124-229
RYBPNapa 108124-280
SALL4Napa 108124-392
SIN3ANapa 108124-754
SIN3ANapa 108124-741
SIN3ANapa 108124-728
SIN3ANapa 108124-138
SIN3ANapa 108124-111
SIN3ANapa 108124-91
SIN3ANapa 108124-64
SIN3BNapa 108124-427
SIN3BNapa 108124-392
SIN3BNapa 10812467
SIR1Napa 108124-435
SIR6Napa 108124-50
SIR6Napa 108124-39
SMAD3Napa 108124-531
SMBT1Napa 108124-473
SMBT1Napa 108124-211
SMC1ANapa 108124-864
SMC1ANapa 108124-830
SMC1ANapa 108124-820
SMC1ANapa 108124-798
SMC1ANapa 108124-659
SMC1ANapa 108124-637
SMC1ANapa 108124-583
SMC3Napa 108124-959
SMC3Napa 108124-909
SMC3Napa 108124-904
SMC3Napa 108124-853
SMC3Napa 108124-800
SMC3Napa 108124-797
SMC3Napa 108124-772
SMC3Napa 108124-156
SMC5Napa 108124-585
SMCA4Napa 108124-447
SMCA4Napa 108124-98
SMCA4Napa 108124-57
SOX17Napa 108124-52
SOX2Napa 108124-457
SOX2Napa 108124-386
SOX2Napa 108124-177
SOX2Napa 108124-130
SOX3Napa 108124-657
SOX4Napa 108124-679
SPI1Napa 108124-949
SPI1Napa 108124-893
SPI1Napa 108124-888
SPI1Napa 108124-878
SPI1Napa 108124-860
SPI1Napa 108124-847
SPI1Napa 108124-841
SPI1Napa 108124-835
SPI1Napa 108124-833
SPI1Napa 108124-824
SPI1Napa 108124-792
SPI1Napa 108124-786
SPI1Napa 108124-783
SPI1Napa 108124-780
SPI1Napa 108124-779
SPI1Napa 108124-774
SPI1Napa 108124-755
SPI1Napa 108124-749
SPI1Napa 108124-745
SPI1Napa 108124-740
SPI1Napa 108124-730
SPI1Napa 108124-721
SPI1Napa 108124-720
SPI1Napa 108124-687
SPI1Napa 108124-681
SPI1Napa 108124-665
SPI1Napa 108124-651
SPI1Napa 108124-649
SPI1Napa 108124-610
SPI1Napa 108124-588
SPI1Napa 108124-580
SPI1Napa 108124-565
SPI1Napa 108124-553
SPI1Napa 108124-544
SPI1Napa 108124-531
SPI1Napa 108124-523
SPI1Napa 108124-521
SPI1Napa 108124-511
SPI1Napa 108124-505
SPI1Napa 108124-504
SPI1Napa 108124-496
SPI1Napa 108124-494
SPI1Napa 108124-491
SPI1Napa 108124-486
SPI1Napa 108124-481
SPI1Napa 108124-480
SPI1Napa 108124-477
SPI1Napa 108124-476
SPI1Napa 108124-469
SPI1Napa 108124-467
SPI1Napa 108124-459
SPI1Napa 108124-458
SPI1Napa 108124-457
SPI1Napa 108124-456
SPI1Napa 108124-450
SPI1Napa 108124-445
SPI1Napa 108124-443
SPI1Napa 108124-436
SPI1Napa 108124-425
SPI1Napa 108124-423
SPI1Napa 108124-397
SPI1Napa 108124-208
SPI1Napa 108124-150
SPI1Napa 108124-80
SPI1Napa 108124-71
SPI1Napa 10812439
SPIBNapa 108124-809
SPT5HNapa 108124-279
SPT5HNapa 108124-179
SPT5HNapa 108124-146
SPT5HNapa 108124-104
SPT6HNapa 108124-385
SRBP1Napa 108124-478
SRBP1Napa 108124-139
SRFNapa 108124-801
SRFNapa 108124-683
STA5ANapa 108124-702
STA5ANapa 108124-662
STA5ANapa 108124-658
STA5ANapa 108124-462
STA5BNapa 108124-766
STA5BNapa 108124-702
STA5BNapa 108124-662
STA5BNapa 108124-658
STA5BNapa 108124-632
STAG1Napa 108124-813
STAT1Napa 108124-798
STAT1Napa 108124-758
STAT1Napa 108124-731
STAT1Napa 108124-715
STAT1Napa 108124-705
STAT1Napa 108124-678
STAT1Napa 108124-590
STAT1Napa 108124-515
STAT1Napa 108124-250
STAT3Napa 108124-602
STAT3Napa 108124-515
STAT3Napa 108124-513
STAT3Napa 108124-77
STAT3Napa 108124-67
STAT3Napa 108124-56
STAT3Napa 108124-41
STAT3Napa 1081240
STAT4Napa 108124-752
STAT6Napa 108124-788
STAT6Napa 108124-762
STAT6Napa 108124-760
STAT6Napa 108124-509
STAT6Napa 108124-455
STAT6Napa 108124-423
SUHNapa 108124-577
SUHNapa 108124-576
SUHNapa 108124-471
SUZ12Napa 108124-507
SUZ12Napa 108124-272
SUZ12Napa 108124165
T2EBNapa 108124-128
T2EBNapa 108124-98
TAF3Napa 108124-483
TAF3Napa 108124-477
TAF3Napa 108124-101
TAF7LNapa 108124-285
TAF7LNapa 108124-122
TAL1Napa 108124-118
TBPNapa 108124-743
TBPNapa 108124-668
TBPNapa 108124-619
TBPNapa 108124-559
TBPNapa 108124-110
TBPNapa 108124-58
TBX3Napa 108124-935
TBX3Napa 108124-431
TBX3Napa 108124-143
TBX5Napa 108124-471
TCF7Napa 108124-483
TCF7Napa 108124-65
TDGNapa 108124-956
TEAD4Napa 108124-392
TET1Napa 108124-467
TET1Napa 108124-164
TET1Napa 108124-162
TET1Napa 108124-59
TET1Napa 108124-50
TET1Napa 108124-32
TF2BNapa 108124-216
TF2BNapa 108124-197
TF2BNapa 108124-116
TF2BNapa 108124-107
TF2BNapa 108124-87
TF65Napa 108124-631
TF65Napa 108124-600
TF65Napa 108124-598
TF65Napa 108124-593
TF65Napa 108124-573
TF65Napa 108124-571
TF65Napa 108124-565
TF65Napa 108124-564
TF65Napa 108124-551
TF65Napa 108124-521
TF65Napa 108124-268
TF65Napa 108124-256
TF65Napa 108124-254
TF65Napa 108124-129
TF65Napa 10812450
TF65Napa 10812467
TF7L2Napa 108124-951
TF7L2Napa 108124-451
TFAP4Napa 108124-839
TFE2Napa 108124-546
TFE2Napa 108124-392
TFE2Napa 108124-211
TFE2Napa 108124-182
TFE2Napa 108124-118
TFE2Napa 108124-66
TFE3Napa 108124-533
TFE3Napa 108124-503
TGIF1Napa 108124-508
TGIF1Napa 108124-157
TGIF1Napa 108124-61
TGIF1Napa 108124147
THBNapa 108124-513
THBNapa 108124-466
TIF1BNapa 108124-660
TOP2ANapa 108124-931
TYY1Napa 108124-687
TYY1Napa 108124-164
UBF1Napa 10812436
USF1Napa 108124-638
USF1Napa 108124-516
USF1Napa 108124-501
USF2Napa 108124-668
USF2Napa 108124-653
USF2Napa 108124-584
UTF1Napa 108124-967
UTF1Napa 108124-525
UTF1Napa 108124-261
UTF1Napa 108124-61
WDR5Napa 108124-670
WT1Napa 108124-392
WT1Napa 108124-358
ZBT17Napa 108124-302
ZBT17Napa 108124-251
ZFP384Napa 108124-734
ZFP384Napa 108124-718
ZFP384Napa 108124-696
ZFXNapa 108124-112
ZIC2Napa 108124-511
ZIC2Napa 108124-204
ZMIZ1Napa 108124-654
SALL4Napa 108124-392.00
SIN3ANapa 108124-138.00
SIN3ANapa 108124-91.00
SIN3ANapa 108124-64.00
SIN3BNapa 108124-427.00
SIN3BNapa 108124-392.00
SIN3BNapa 10812467.00
SIR1Napa 108124-435.00
SIR6Napa 108124-50.00
SMAD3Napa 108124-531.00
SMBT1Napa 108124-473.00
SMBT1Napa 108124-211.00
SMC1ANapa 108124-864.00
SMC1ANapa 108124-830.00
SMC1ANapa 108124-820.00
SMC1ANapa 108124-798.00
SMC1ANapa 108124-637.00
SMC1ANapa 108124-583.00
SMC3Napa 108124-959.00
SMC3Napa 108124-909.00
SMC3Napa 108124-904.00
SMC3Napa 108124-853.00
SMC3Napa 108124-800.00
SMC3Napa 108124-156.00
SMC5Napa 108124-585.00
SMCA4Napa 108124-447.00
SOX17Napa 108124-52.00
SOX2Napa 108124-457.00
SOX2Napa 108124-386.00
SOX2Napa 108124-177.00
SPI1Napa 108124-949.00
SPI1Napa 108124-888.00
SPI1Napa 108124-878.00
SPI1Napa 108124-860.00
SPI1Napa 108124-835.00
SPI1Napa 108124-833.00
SPI1Napa 108124-824.00
SPI1Napa 108124-792.00
SPI1Napa 108124-786.00
SPI1Napa 108124-780.00
SPI1Napa 108124-779.00
SPI1Napa 108124-755.00
SPI1Napa 108124-745.00
SPI1Napa 108124-740.00
SPI1Napa 108124-730.00
SPI1Napa 108124-721.00
SPI1Napa 108124-720.00
SPI1Napa 108124-687.00
SPI1Napa 108124-681.00
SPI1Napa 108124-665.00
SPI1Napa 108124-651.00
SPI1Napa 108124-649.00
SPI1Napa 108124-610.00
SPI1Napa 108124-580.00
SPI1Napa 108124-544.00
SPI1Napa 108124-531.00
SPI1Napa 108124-523.00
SPI1Napa 108124-505.00
SPI1Napa 108124-504.00
SPI1Napa 108124-496.00
SPI1Napa 108124-494.00
SPI1Napa 108124-477.00
SPI1Napa 108124-476.00
SPI1Napa 108124-469.00
SPI1Napa 108124-467.00
SPI1Napa 108124-459.00
SPI1Napa 108124-458.00
SPI1Napa 108124-456.00
SPI1Napa 108124-450.00
SPI1Napa 108124-445.00
SPI1Napa 108124-443.00
SPI1Napa 108124-436.00
SPI1Napa 108124-425.00
SPI1Napa 108124-397.00
SPI1Napa 108124-208.00
SPI1Napa 108124-150.00
SPI1Napa 108124-80.00
SPI1Napa 10812439.00
SPT5HNapa 108124-279.00
SPT5HNapa 108124-179.00
SPT5HNapa 108124-146.00
SPT5HNapa 108124-104.00
SPT6HNapa 108124-385.00
SRFNapa 108124-801.00
SRFNapa 108124-683.00
STA5ANapa 108124-702.00
STA5ANapa 108124-662.00
STA5ANapa 108124-658.00
STA5ANapa 108124-462.00
STA5BNapa 108124-766.00
STA5BNapa 108124-702.00
STA5BNapa 108124-662.00
STA5BNapa 108124-658.00
STA5BNapa 108124-632.00
STAG1Napa 108124-813.00
STAT1Napa 108124-798.00
STAT1Napa 108124-758.00
STAT1Napa 108124-731.00
STAT1Napa 108124-715.00
STAT1Napa 108124-705.00
STAT1Napa 108124-678.00
STAT1Napa 108124-590.00
STAT1Napa 108124-250.00
STAT3Napa 108124-602.00
STAT3Napa 108124-515.00
STAT3Napa 108124-513.00
STAT3Napa 108124-77.00
STAT3Napa 108124-67.00
STAT3Napa 108124-56.00
STAT3Napa 108124-41.00
STAT3Napa 1081240.00
STAT4Napa 108124-752.00
STAT6Napa 108124-788.00
STAT6Napa 108124-762.00
STAT6Napa 108124-760.00
STAT6Napa 108124-509.00
STAT6Napa 108124-455.00
STAT6Napa 108124-423.00
SUHNapa 108124-577.00
TAF3Napa 108124-101.00
TAF7LNapa 108124-285.00
TAF7LNapa 108124-122.00
TAL1Napa 108124-118.00
TBPNapa 108124-619.00
TBPNapa 108124-559.00
TBPNapa 108124-110.00
TBX3Napa 108124-431.00
TBX3Napa 108124-143.00
TBX5Napa 108124-471.00
TCF7Napa 108124-483.00
TCF7Napa 108124-65.00
TEAD4Napa 108124-392.00
TET1Napa 108124-467.00
TET1Napa 108124-164.00
TET1Napa 108124-162.00
TET1Napa 108124-59.00
TET1Napa 108124-50.00
TET1Napa 108124-32.00
TF65Napa 108124-573.00
TF65Napa 108124-571.00
TF65Napa 108124-565.00
TF65Napa 108124-564.00
TF65Napa 108124-551.00
TF65Napa 108124-521.00
TF65Napa 108124-268.00
TF65Napa 108124-256.00
TF65Napa 108124-254.00
TF65Napa 108124-129.00
TF65Napa 10812450.00
TF65Napa 10812467.00
TF7L2Napa 108124-451.00
TFE2Napa 108124-546.00
TFE2Napa 108124-392.00
TFE2Napa 108124-182.00
TFE2Napa 108124-66.00
TFE3Napa 108124-533.00
TFE3Napa 108124-503.00
TOP2ANapa 108124-931.00
TYY1Napa 108124-687.00
TYY1Napa 108124-164.00
USF1Napa 108124-516.00
UTF1Napa 108124-61.00
WT1Napa 108124-392.00
ZFXNapa 108124-112.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9