Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDARela 19697-643.00
AICDARela 19697-56.00
AP2ARela 19697-770.00
AP2ARela 19697-766.00
AP2ARela 19697-754.00
AP2ARela 19697-464.00
AP2ARela 19697-451.00
AP2ARela 19697-405.00
AP2ARela 19697-210.00
AP2ARela 19697-66.00
AP2ARela 19697-47.00
AP2ARela 19697-17.00
AP2ARela 19697-14.00
AP2CRela 19697-790.00
AP2CRela 19697-125.00
ASH2LRela 19697-726.00
ASH2LRela 19697-637.00
ASXL1Rela 19697-896.00
ATF3Rela 19697-576.00
ATF4Rela 19697-465.00
ATF4Rela 19697-108.00
ATOH1Rela 19697-416.00
BATFRela 19697-691.00
BATFRela 19697-600.00
BATFRela 19697-595.00
BATFRela 19697-563.00
BATFRela 19697-561.00
BATFRela 19697-559.00
BATFRela 19697-549.00
BATFRela 19697-529.00
BATFRela 19697-520.00
BATFRela 19697-497.00
BATFRela 19697-492.00
BATFRela 19697-473.00
BATFRela 19697-472.00
BATFRela 19697-453.00
BATFRela 19697-439.00
BATFRela 19697-422.00
BATFRela 19697-404.00
BATFRela 19697-160.00
BATFRela 1969784.00
BATFRela 19697106.00
BATFRela 19697130.00
BATFRela 19697150.00
BATFRela 19697196.00
BCL6Rela 19697-823.00
BCL6Rela 19697-519.00
BMAL1Rela 19697-589.00
BRD4Rela 19697-558.00
CBPRela 19697-530.00
CBX3Rela 19697-917.00
CBX3Rela 19697-17.00
CDK8Rela 19697-577.00
CDK8Rela 19697-191.00
CDK9Rela 19697-631.00
CEBPARela 19697-967.00
CEBPARela 19697-681.00
CEBPARela 19697-600.00
CEBPARela 19697-453.00
CEBPARela 19697-445.00
CEBPARela 19697-414.00
CEBPBRela 19697-985.00
CEBPBRela 19697-981.00
CEBPBRela 19697-964.00
CEBPBRela 19697-622.00
CEBPBRela 19697-597.00
CEBPBRela 19697-537.00
CEBPBRela 19697-457.00
CEBPBRela 19697-452.00
CEBPBRela 19697-450.00
CEBPBRela 19697-420.00
CEBPBRela 19697-417.00
CEBPBRela 19697-407.00
CHD4Rela 19697-854.00
CHD4Rela 19697-668.00
CHD4Rela 19697-464.00
CHD4Rela 19697-377.00
CHD4Rela 19697-278.00
CHD4Rela 19697-100.00
CHD4Rela 19697-39.00
CHD4Rela 1969711.00
CHD4Rela 1969719.00
COE1Rela 19697-640.00
COE1Rela 19697-540.00
CREB1Rela 19697-499.00
CREB1Rela 19697-70.00
CREMRela 19697-550.00
CTCFRela 19697-353.00
CTCFRela 19697-288.00
CXXC1Rela 19697-840.00
DPY30Rela 19697-984.00
E2F1Rela 19697-885.00
E2F3Rela 19697-652.00
E2F4Rela 19697-665.00
E2F4Rela 19697-523.00
E2F4Rela 19697-440.00
E2F4Rela 19697-112.00
EGR2Rela 19697-566.00
ELF1Rela 19697-156.00
ELF1Rela 19697-25.00
EP300Rela 19697-922.00
EP300Rela 19697-840.00
EP300Rela 19697-828.00
EP300Rela 19697-739.00
EP300Rela 19697-737.00
EP300Rela 19697-712.00
EP300Rela 19697-687.00
EP300Rela 19697-683.00
EP300Rela 19697-677.00
EP300Rela 19697-647.00
EP300Rela 19697-645.00
EP300Rela 19697-621.00
EP300Rela 19697-613.00
EP300Rela 19697-603.00
EP300Rela 19697-592.00
EP300Rela 19697-560.00
EP300Rela 19697-538.00
EP300Rela 19697-502.00
EP300Rela 19697-497.00
EP300Rela 19697-494.00
EP300Rela 19697-484.00
EP300Rela 19697-482.00
EP300Rela 19697-471.00
EP300Rela 19697-469.00
EP300Rela 19697-455.00
EP300Rela 19697-450.00
EP300Rela 19697-447.00
EP300Rela 19697-441.00
EP300Rela 19697-410.00
EP300Rela 19697-386.00
EP300Rela 19697-289.00
EP300Rela 19697-247.00
EP300Rela 19697-176.00
EP300Rela 19697-156.00
EP300Rela 19697-151.00
EP300Rela 19697-129.00
EP300Rela 19697-48.00
EP300Rela 19697-37.00
EP300Rela 19697-27.00
EP300Rela 1969759.00
EP300Rela 19697128.00
EP300Rela 19697151.00
EP300Rela 19697166.00
EP300Rela 19697175.00
EP400Rela 19697-96.00
ERGRela 19697-631.00
ERGRela 19697-614.00
ESR1Rela 19697-556.00
ESR1Rela 19697-248.00
ESR1Rela 19697-36.00
ESR1Rela 19697135.00
ETS1Rela 19697-689.00
ETS1Rela 19697-682.00
ETS2Rela 19697-675.00
ETV6Rela 19697-487.00
ETV6Rela 19697-400.00
ETV6Rela 19697-103.00
EZH2Rela 19697-316.00
FLI1Rela 19697-447.00
FOSL2Rela 19697-632.00
FOSL2Rela 19697-544.00
FOSL2Rela 19697-457.00
FOSL2Rela 19697-405.00
FOSL2Rela 19697-333.00
FOSL2Rela 1969769.00
FOSL2Rela 19697114.00
FOXA2Rela 19697-674.00
FOXA2Rela 19697-574.00
FOXA2Rela 19697-44.00
FOXA2Rela 19697-15.00
FOXO1Rela 19697-609.00
FOXO1Rela 19697-158.00
FOXO1Rela 19697-117.00
FOXO1Rela 1969799.00
GATA4Rela 19697-570.00
GCRRela 19697-533.00
GCRRela 19697-436.00
GCRRela 19697-387.00
GRIP1Rela 19697-414.00
HELLSRela 19697-302.00
HIF1ARela 19697-573.00
IKZF1Rela 19697-818.00
IKZF1Rela 19697-615.00
IKZF1Rela 19697-585.00
IKZF1Rela 19697-557.00
IKZF1Rela 19697-549.00
IKZF1Rela 19697-542.00
IKZF1Rela 19697-531.00
IKZF1Rela 19697-373.00
IKZF1Rela 19697-203.00
IKZF1Rela 19697-42.00
IKZF1Rela 19697-24.00
IRF1Rela 19697-881.00
IRF3Rela 19697-605.00
IRF3Rela 19697-96.00
IRF4Rela 19697-801.00
IRF4Rela 19697-793.00
IRF4Rela 19697-614.00
IRF4Rela 19697-609.00
IRF4Rela 19697-596.00
IRF4Rela 19697-591.00
IRF4Rela 19697-589.00
IRF4Rela 19697-546.00
IRF4Rela 19697-545.00
IRF4Rela 19697-527.00
IRF4Rela 19697-522.00
IRF4Rela 19697-511.00
IRF4Rela 19697-506.00
IRF4Rela 19697-491.00
IRF4Rela 19697-445.00
IRF4Rela 19697-426.00
IRF4Rela 19697-215.00
IRF4Rela 19697-62.00
IRF4Rela 19697-27.00
IRF4Rela 19697-7.00
IRF4Rela 1969723.00
IRF4Rela 1969731.00
IRF4Rela 19697109.00
IRF4Rela 19697167.00
JUNRela 19697-778.00
JUNRela 19697-465.00
JUNRela 19697-391.00
JUNRela 19697183.00
JUNBRela 19697-840.00
JUNBRela 19697-643.00
JUNBRela 19697-554.00
JUNDRela 19697-580.00
JUNDRela 19697-318.00
KAT8Rela 19697-710.00
KAT8Rela 19697-643.00
KAT8Rela 19697-46.00
KAT8Rela 19697170.00
KDM1ARela 19697-937.00
KDM1ARela 19697-413.00
KDM2ARela 19697-620.00
KDM2ARela 19697-573.00
KDM2ARela 19697-283.00
KDM2ARela 19697-71.00
KDM2BRela 19697-939.00
KDM2BRela 19697-761.00
KDM2BRela 19697-725.00
KDM2BRela 19697-697.00
KDM2BRela 19697-586.00
KDM2BRela 19697-400.00
KDM2BRela 19697-84.00
KDM2BRela 19697-73.00
KDM4BRela 19697-965.00
KDM4CRela 19697-540.00
KDM4CRela 19697-235.00
KDM4CRela 19697-140.00
KDM6ARela 19697-960.00
KDM6ARela 19697170.00
KDM6BRela 19697-843.00
KDM6BRela 19697-379.00
KLF1Rela 19697-309.00
KLF1Rela 1969731.00
KLF2Rela 19697-502.00
KLF3Rela 19697-511.00
KLF5Rela 19697-596.00
KMT2BRela 19697-935.00
KMT2BRela 19697-729.00
KMT2BRela 19697-27.00
KMT2CRela 19697-592.00
KMT2CRela 19697-19.00
KMT2CRela 19697196.00
KMT2DRela 19697-535.00
KMT2DRela 19697-503.00
KMT2DRela 19697-470.00
KMT2DRela 19697-468.00
KMT2DRela 19697-364.00
KMT2DRela 19697-137.00
KMT2DRela 19697-122.00
LDB1Rela 19697-193.00
MAFRela 19697-596.00
MAFRela 19697-533.00
MAFRela 1969746.00
MECP2Rela 19697-807.00
MED1Rela 19697-730.00
MED1Rela 19697-645.00
MED1Rela 19697-600.00
MED1Rela 19697-535.00
MED1Rela 19697-20.00
MYBARela 19697-654.00
MYCRela 19697-986.00
MYCRela 19697-569.00
MYCRela 19697-67.00
MYOD1Rela 19697-587.00
MYOD1Rela 19697-580.00
MYOD1Rela 19697-239.00
MYOD1Rela 19697-157.00
MYOGRela 19697-591.00
MYOGRela 19697-579.00
MYOGRela 19697-242.00
MYOGRela 19697-211.00
NANOGRela 19697-936.00
NANOGRela 19697-562.00
NANOGRela 19697-460.00
NANOGRela 19697-110.00
NBNRela 19697-662.00
NBNRela 19697-184.00
NCOA2Rela 19697-518.00
NCOR1Rela 19697-443.00
NCOR2Rela 19697-578.00
NDF2Rela 19697-905.00
NELFBRela 19697-613.00
NFIBRela 19697-837.00
NFIBRela 19697-556.00
NIPBLRela 19697-729.00
NR1D1Rela 19697-500.00
NR1D1Rela 19697-418.00
NR1D2Rela 19697-530.00
OGT1Rela 19697-46.00
OGT1Rela 1969756.00
P53Rela 19697-763.00
P53Rela 19697-541.00
P53Rela 19697-440.00
PO5F1Rela 19697-985.00
PO5F1Rela 19697-635.00
PO5F1Rela 19697-611.00
PO5F1Rela 19697-506.00
PO5F1Rela 19697-278.00
PO5F1Rela 19697-255.00
PO5F1Rela 19697-251.00
PO5F1Rela 19697-203.00
PO5F1Rela 19697-196.00
PO5F1Rela 19697-195.00
PO5F1Rela 19697-159.00
PO5F1Rela 19697-115.00
PO5F1Rela 19697-81.00
PO5F1Rela 1969790.00
PO5F1Rela 19697194.00
PPARGRela 19697-773.00
PPARGRela 19697-707.00
PPARGRela 19697-650.00
PPARGRela 19697-627.00
PPARGRela 19697-621.00
PPARGRela 196974.00
PPARGRela 1969789.00
PRGRRela 19697-451.00
PRGRRela 19697-447.00
PRGRRela 19697-123.00
PTF1ARela 19697-591.00
RARARela 19697-829.00
RARARela 19697-578.00
RARARela 19697-535.00
RARARela 19697-400.00
RARBRela 19697-866.00
RBBP5Rela 19697-651.00
RBBP5Rela 19697-450.00
RBBP5Rela 19697-246.00
RBBP5Rela 19697-178.00
RBBP5Rela 196970.00
RBPJLRela 19697-563.00
RELRela 19697-751.00
RELBRela 19697-751.00
RFX1Rela 19697-401.00
RING1Rela 19697-780.00
RING2Rela 19697-700.00
RING2Rela 19697-682.00
RING2Rela 19697-637.00
RING2Rela 19697-568.00
RING2Rela 19697-130.00
RORGRela 19697-603.00
RORGRela 19697-214.00
RORGRela 1969732.00
RPB1Rela 19697-976.00
RUNX3Rela 19697-709.00
RXRARela 19697-773.00
RXRARela 19697-766.00
RXRARela 19697-705.00
RXRARela 19697-669.00
RXRARela 19697-662.00
RXRARela 19697-618.00
RYBPRela 19697-665.00
RPB1Rela 19697-1000
RPB1Rela 19697-977
RPB1Rela 19697-976
RPB1Rela 19697-962
RPB1Rela 19697-952
RPB1Rela 19697-934
RPB1Rela 19697-930
RPB1Rela 19697-920
RPB1Rela 19697-919
RPB1Rela 19697-918
RPB1Rela 19697-912
RPB1Rela 19697-906
RPB1Rela 19697-888
RPB1Rela 19697-696
RPB1Rela 19697-669
RPB1Rela 19697-664
RPB1Rela 19697-655
RPB1Rela 19697-627
RUNX1Rela 19697-639
RUNX1Rela 19697-254
RUNX2Rela 19697-889
RUNX2Rela 19697-784
RUNX2Rela 19697-536
RUNX3Rela 19697-741
RUNX3Rela 19697-709
RXRARela 19697-773
RXRARela 19697-766
RXRARela 19697-705
RXRARela 19697-669
RXRARela 19697-662
RXRARela 19697-618
RYBPRela 19697-665
SALL4Rela 19697-780
SALL4Rela 19697-665
SIN3ARela 19697-965
SIN3ARela 19697-779
SIN3ARela 19697-614
SIN3ARela 19697-587
SIN3ARela 19697-440
SIN3ARela 19697-199
SIN3ARela 19697-148
SIR6Rela 19697-950
SIR6Rela 19697-304
SMAD3Rela 19697-622
SMBT1Rela 19697-319
SMC3Rela 19697-992
SMCA4Rela 19697-963
SMCA4Rela 19697-955
SMCA4Rela 19697-707
SMCA4Rela 19697-672
SMCA4Rela 19697-609
SMCA4Rela 19697-560
SMCA4Rela 19697-414
SMCA4Rela 19697-273
SMCA4Rela 19697-2
SMCA4Rela 1969746
SMCA4Rela 1969753
SMCA4Rela 19697193
SMCA5Rela 19697-686
SOX17Rela 19697-255
SOX2Rela 19697-681
SOX2Rela 19697-505
SOX2Rela 19697-67
SOX2Rela 19697-9
SOX3Rela 19697-134
SOX4Rela 19697-693
SPI1Rela 19697-866
SPI1Rela 19697-676
SPI1Rela 19697-506
SPI1Rela 19697-484
SPI1Rela 19697-461
SPI1Rela 19697-438
SPI1Rela 19697-401
SPI1Rela 19697-382
SPI1Rela 19697-380
SPI1Rela 19697-153
SPI1Rela 19697-124
SPI1Rela 19697-109
SPI1Rela 19697-104
SPI1Rela 19697-79
SPI1Rela 19697-78
SPI1Rela 19697-76
SPI1Rela 19697-66
SPI1Rela 19697-61
SPI1Rela 19697-52
SPI1Rela 19697-45
SPI1Rela 19697-32
SPI1Rela 19697-23
SPI1Rela 19697-21
SPI1Rela 19697-11
SPI1Rela 1969715
SPI1Rela 1969727
SPI1Rela 1969745
SPI1Rela 1969763
SPI1Rela 1969795
SPI1Rela 19697152
SPIBRela 19697-800
SPT5HRela 19697-946
SPT5HRela 19697-758
SPT5HRela 19697-689
SRFRela 19697-553
STA5ARela 19697-405
STA5ARela 1969726
STA5BRela 19697-868
STA5BRela 19697-420
STAT1Rela 19697-746
STAT1Rela 19697-733
STAT1Rela 19697-683
STAT1Rela 19697-617
STAT1Rela 19697-499
STAT1Rela 19697-445
STAT1Rela 19697-11
STAT3Rela 19697-843
STAT3Rela 19697-606
STAT3Rela 19697-576
STAT3Rela 19697-565
STAT3Rela 19697-466
STAT3Rela 19697-452
STAT3Rela 19697-408
STAT3Rela 19697-340
STAT3Rela 19697-144
STAT3Rela 19697-141
STAT3Rela 19697-140
STAT3Rela 19697-127
STAT3Rela 19697-120
STAT3Rela 19697-115
STAT3Rela 19697-106
STAT4Rela 19697-829
STAT4Rela 19697179
SUHRela 19697-259
SUZ12Rela 19697-675
SUZ12Rela 19697-646
SUZ12Rela 19697-637
SUZ12Rela 19697-585
SUZ12Rela 19697-542
SUZ12Rela 19697-430
SUZ12Rela 19697-224
SUZ12Rela 19697-214
SUZ12Rela 19697-194
T2EBRela 19697-641
T2EBRela 19697-541
TAF3Rela 19697-980
TAF3Rela 19697-973
TAF3Rela 19697-653
TAF7LRela 19697-418
TAF7LRela 19697-250
TAL1Rela 19697-454
TBPRela 19697-790
TBPRela 19697-685
TBPRela 19697-603
TBPRela 19697-598
TBPRela 19697-451
TBPRela 19697-440
TBPRela 19697-83
TBX3Rela 19697-512
TBX3Rela 19697180
TBX5Rela 19697-1000
TCF7Rela 19697-476
TCF7Rela 19697-290
TCF7Rela 19697-191
TCF7Rela 1969770
TEAD1Rela 19697-910
TET1Rela 19697-605
TET1Rela 19697-568
TET1Rela 19697-441
TET1Rela 19697-44
TET1Rela 1969748
TF2BRela 19697-954
TF2BRela 19697-761
TF2BRela 19697-677
TF2BRela 19697-576
TF2BRela 19697-556
TF2BRela 19697-485
TF2BRela 19697-225
TF2BRela 19697-97
TF65Rela 19697-592
TF65Rela 19697-573
TF65Rela 19697-510
TF65Rela 19697-493
TF65Rela 19697-488
TF65Rela 19697-465
TF65Rela 19697-449
TF65Rela 19697-448
TF65Rela 19697-434
TF65Rela 19697-425
TF65Rela 19697-406
TF65Rela 19697-402
TF65Rela 19697-395
TF65Rela 19697-390
TF65Rela 19697-386
TF65Rela 19697-384
TF65Rela 19697-383
TF65Rela 19697-16
TF65Rela 19697-11
TF65Rela 1969720
TF7L2Rela 19697-942
TF7L2Rela 19697-928
TFAP4Rela 19697-716
TFE2Rela 19697-665
TFE2Rela 19697-659
TFE2Rela 19697-269
TFE2Rela 19697-40
THBRela 19697-600
THBRela 19697-466
TIF1BRela 19697-691
TYY1Rela 19697-643
TYY1Rela 19697-39
UBF1Rela 19697-932
UTF1Rela 19697-718
UTF1Rela 19697-694
UTF1Rela 19697-30
UTF1Rela 1969725
WDR5Rela 19697-844
WDR5Rela 19697-632
WT1Rela 19697-440
WT1Rela 19697-269
ZBT17Rela 19697-634
ZFXRela 19697-671
ZFXRela 19697-88
ZMIZ1Rela 19697-625
ZN322Rela 19697-514
SALL4Rela 19697-780.00
SALL4Rela 19697-665.00
SIN3ARela 19697-614.00
SIN3ARela 19697-587.00
SIN3ARela 19697-440.00
SIN3ARela 19697-199.00
SIN3ARela 19697-148.00
SMAD3Rela 19697-622.00
SMBT1Rela 19697-319.00
SMC3Rela 19697-992.00
SMCA4Rela 19697-955.00
SMCA4Rela 19697-609.00
SMCA4Rela 19697-414.00
SMCA4Rela 19697-273.00
SMCA4Rela 1969753.00
SMCA4Rela 19697193.00
SMCA5Rela 19697-686.00
SOX17Rela 19697-255.00
SOX2Rela 19697-505.00
SOX2Rela 19697-67.00
SOX2Rela 19697-9.00
SPI1Rela 19697-676.00
SPI1Rela 19697-506.00
SPI1Rela 19697-484.00
SPI1Rela 19697-401.00
SPI1Rela 19697-153.00
SPI1Rela 19697-124.00
SPI1Rela 19697-104.00
SPI1Rela 19697-79.00
SPI1Rela 19697-78.00
SPI1Rela 19697-66.00
SPI1Rela 19697-61.00
SPI1Rela 19697-52.00
SPI1Rela 19697-45.00
SPI1Rela 1969745.00
SPI1Rela 1969763.00
SPI1Rela 1969795.00
SPT5HRela 19697-946.00
SPT5HRela 19697-758.00
SPT5HRela 19697-689.00
SRFRela 19697-553.00
STA5ARela 19697-405.00
STA5ARela 1969726.00
STA5BRela 19697-868.00
STA5BRela 19697-420.00
STAT1Rela 19697-746.00
STAT1Rela 19697-733.00
STAT1Rela 19697-683.00
STAT1Rela 19697-617.00
STAT1Rela 19697-445.00
STAT3Rela 19697-843.00
STAT3Rela 19697-606.00
STAT3Rela 19697-576.00
STAT3Rela 19697-565.00
STAT3Rela 19697-466.00
STAT3Rela 19697-452.00
STAT3Rela 19697-408.00
STAT3Rela 19697-340.00
STAT3Rela 19697-144.00
STAT3Rela 19697-141.00
STAT3Rela 19697-140.00
STAT3Rela 19697-127.00
STAT3Rela 19697-120.00
STAT3Rela 19697-115.00
STAT3Rela 19697-106.00
STAT4Rela 19697-829.00
STAT4Rela 19697179.00
SUHRela 19697-259.00
SUZ12Rela 19697-585.00
TAF3Rela 19697-653.00
TAF7LRela 19697-418.00
TAF7LRela 19697-250.00
TAL1Rela 19697-454.00
TBPRela 19697-685.00
TBPRela 19697-451.00
TBPRela 19697-83.00
TBX3Rela 19697-512.00
TBX5Rela 19697-1000.00
TCF7Rela 19697-476.00
TCF7Rela 19697-290.00
TCF7Rela 19697-191.00
TCF7Rela 1969770.00
TET1Rela 19697-605.00
TET1Rela 19697-568.00
TET1Rela 19697-441.00
TET1Rela 19697-44.00
TET1Rela 1969748.00
TF65Rela 19697-510.00
TF65Rela 19697-488.00
TF65Rela 19697-465.00
TF65Rela 19697-449.00
TF65Rela 19697-448.00
TF65Rela 19697-434.00
TF65Rela 19697-425.00
TF65Rela 19697-406.00
TF65Rela 19697-402.00
TF65Rela 19697-395.00
TF65Rela 19697-390.00
TF65Rela 19697-386.00
TF65Rela 19697-384.00
TF65Rela 19697-383.00
TFE2Rela 19697-665.00
TFE2Rela 19697-40.00
TYY1Rela 19697-643.00
TYY1Rela 19697-39.00
UTF1Rela 19697-694.00
WDR5Rela 19697-632.00
WT1Rela 19697-440.00
ZFXRela 19697-671.00
ZFXRela 19697-88.00
ZN322Rela 19697-514.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9