Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDAArsg 74008-4.00
ANDRArsg 74008-138.00
ANDRArsg 74008-122.00
ATF4Arsg 74008-44.00
ATOH1Arsg 74008-185.00
BCL6Arsg 74008-847.00
BCL6Arsg 74008-301.00
BCL6Arsg 74008-214.00
BMAL1Arsg 74008-100.00
CBPArsg 74008-110.00
CEBPAArsg 74008-176.00
CEBPAArsg 74008-166.00
CEBPAArsg 74008-157.00
CEBPAArsg 74008-142.00
CEBPAArsg 74008-135.00
CEBPAArsg 74008-125.00
CEBPAArsg 74008-123.00
CEBPAArsg 74008-105.00
CEBPAArsg 74008-104.00
CEBPAArsg 74008-100.00
CEBPAArsg 74008-62.00
CEBPAArsg 74008-58.00
CEBPAArsg 74008-40.00
CEBPAArsg 74008-33.00
CEBPAArsg 74008-29.00
CEBPBArsg 74008-240.00
CEBPBArsg 74008-219.00
CEBPBArsg 74008-172.00
CEBPBArsg 74008-171.00
CEBPBArsg 74008-162.00
CEBPBArsg 74008-159.00
CEBPBArsg 74008-157.00
CEBPBArsg 74008-145.00
CEBPBArsg 74008-116.00
CEBPBArsg 74008-108.00
CEBPBArsg 74008-106.00
CEBPBArsg 74008-90.00
CEBPBArsg 74008-46.00
CEBPBArsg 74008-19.00
CRY1Arsg 74008-70.00
CRY1Arsg 74008140.00
CRY2Arsg 74008-150.00
E2F4Arsg 74008-91.00
EHMT2Arsg 74008194.00
EP300Arsg 74008-597.00
EP300Arsg 74008-111.00
ESR1Arsg 74008-138.00
FOXA2Arsg 74008-200.00
FOXA2Arsg 74008-156.00
GATA4Arsg 74008-80.00
GCRArsg 74008-210.00
GCRArsg 74008-179.00
GCRArsg 74008-158.00
GCRArsg 74008-59.00
HDAC3Arsg 74008-185.00
HDAC3Arsg 74008-157.00
HNF4AArsg 74008-164.00
KDM2BArsg 74008-292.00
KDM2BArsg 74008183.00
KDM6BArsg 74008-269.00
KDM6BArsg 740082.00
KMT2DArsg 74008-8.00
MBD2Arsg 74008-500.00
MBD2Arsg 74008179.00
MED1Arsg 74008-129.00
MED1Arsg 74008-110.00
MYBAArsg 74008-55.00
MYOD1Arsg 74008-408.00
MYOD1Arsg 74008144.00
MYOD1Arsg 74008151.00
MYOGArsg 74008-333.00
MYOGArsg 74008-156.00
MYOGArsg 74008-90.00
MYOGArsg 7400897.00
NCOA2Arsg 74008-232.00
NCOA2Arsg 74008-227.00
NCOA2Arsg 74008-226.00
NCOR1Arsg 74008-152.00
NCOR1Arsg 74008-46.00
NCOR1Arsg 7400818.00
NR1D1Arsg 74008-209.00
NR1D1Arsg 74008-157.00
NR1D2Arsg 74008-172.00
NR1H2Arsg 74008-159.00
NR1H3Arsg 74008-159.00
NR5A2Arsg 74008-181.00
PER2Arsg 74008-220.00
PPARAArsg 74008-184.00
PPARAArsg 74008-176.00
PPARGArsg 74008-199.00
PPARGArsg 74008-185.00
PPARGArsg 74008-136.00
PPARGArsg 74008-100.00
PPARGArsg 74008-61.00
PTF1AArsg 74008-172.00
PTF1AArsg 74008104.00
PTF1AArsg 74008105.00
RARAArsg 74008-215.00
RARBArsg 74008-439.00
RARBArsg 74008-177.00
RBPJLArsg 74008-171.00
RBPJLArsg 74008-105.00
RBPJLArsg 7400896.00
RBPJLArsg 74008108.00
RXRAArsg 74008-518.00
RXRAArsg 74008-495.00
RXRAArsg 74008-467.00
RXRAArsg 74008-447.00
RXRAArsg 74008-407.00
RXRAArsg 74008-350.00
RXRAArsg 74008-347.00
RXRAArsg 74008-344.00
RXRAArsg 74008-252.00
RXRAArsg 74008-225.00
RXRAArsg 74008-195.00
RXRAArsg 74008-182.00
RXRAArsg 74008-173.00
RXRAArsg 74008-166.00
RXRAArsg 74008-155.00
RXRAArsg 74008-138.00
RYBPArsg 74008-91.00
RXRAArsg 74008-518
RXRAArsg 74008-495
RXRAArsg 74008-467
RXRAArsg 74008-447
RXRAArsg 74008-407
RXRAArsg 74008-350
RXRAArsg 74008-347
RXRAArsg 74008-344
RXRAArsg 74008-252
RXRAArsg 74008-225
RXRAArsg 74008-195
RXRAArsg 74008-182
RXRAArsg 74008-173
RXRAArsg 74008-166
RXRAArsg 74008-155
RXRAArsg 74008-138
RYBPArsg 74008-91
SIN3BArsg 74008-91
SOX2Arsg 74008-145
SPI1Arsg 74008-944
SPI1Arsg 74008-903
SPI1Arsg 74008-864
SPI1Arsg 74008-758
SPI1Arsg 74008-732
SPI1Arsg 74008-716
SPI1Arsg 74008-708
SPI1Arsg 74008-695
SPI1Arsg 74008-687
SPI1Arsg 74008-682
SPI1Arsg 74008-674
SPI1Arsg 74008-668
SPI1Arsg 74008-664
SPI1Arsg 74008-661
SPI1Arsg 74008-660
SPI1Arsg 74008-655
SPI1Arsg 74008-648
SPI1Arsg 74008-640
SPI1Arsg 74008-630
SPI1Arsg 74008-622
SPI1Arsg 74008-621
SPI1Arsg 74008-597
SPI1Arsg 74008-343
SPI1Arsg 74008-329
SPI1Arsg 74008-294
SPI1Arsg 74008-268
SPI1Arsg 74008-240
SPI1Arsg 74008-196
SPI1Arsg 74008-192
SPI1Arsg 74008-186
SPI1Arsg 74008-184
SPI1Arsg 74008-178
SPI1Arsg 74008-164
SPI1Arsg 74008-124
SPI1Arsg 74008-121
SPI1Arsg 74008-93
SPI1Arsg 74008-87
SPI1Arsg 74008-81
SPI1Arsg 74008-79
SPI1Arsg 74008-76
SPI1Arsg 74008-75
SPI1Arsg 74008-67
SPI1Arsg 74008-63
SPI1Arsg 74008-61
SPI1Arsg 74008-57
SPI1Arsg 74008-55
SPI1Arsg 74008-53
SPI1Arsg 74008-50
SPI1Arsg 74008-44
SPI1Arsg 74008-41
SPI1Arsg 74008-38
SPI1Arsg 74008-36
SPI1Arsg 74008-32
SPI1Arsg 74008-30
SPI1Arsg 74008-28
SPI1Arsg 74008-27
SPI1Arsg 74008-23
SPI1Arsg 74008-22
SPI1Arsg 74008-18
SPI1Arsg 74008-17
SPI1Arsg 74008-16
SPI1Arsg 74008-6
SPI1Arsg 740086
STA5AArsg 74008-600
STA5AArsg 74008-485
STA5AArsg 74008-400
STA5AArsg 74008-310
STA5BArsg 74008-600
STA5BArsg 74008-485
STA5BArsg 74008-400
STA5BArsg 74008-310
STAT3Arsg 7400828
STAT3Arsg 7400884
SUHArsg 74008-755
T2EBArsg 74008-186
TAF3Arsg 74008-57
TAF3Arsg 74008107
TAF7LArsg 74008-201
TBPArsg 74008-243
TF2BArsg 74008-251
TF65Arsg 74008-23
TF7L2Arsg 74008-489
TF7L2Arsg 74008-477
TFE2Arsg 74008-91
TGIF1Arsg 74008-158
TGIF1Arsg 74008-130
THBArsg 74008-179
THBArsg 74008-151
USF1Arsg 74008-205
USF1Arsg 74008144
UTF1Arsg 74008-288
SIN3BArsg 74008-91.00
SPI1Arsg 74008-758.00
SPI1Arsg 74008-732.00
SPI1Arsg 74008-716.00
SPI1Arsg 74008-708.00
SPI1Arsg 74008-695.00
SPI1Arsg 74008-682.00
SPI1Arsg 74008-664.00
SPI1Arsg 74008-661.00
SPI1Arsg 74008-660.00
SPI1Arsg 74008-630.00
SPI1Arsg 74008-622.00
SPI1Arsg 74008-597.00
SPI1Arsg 74008-343.00
SPI1Arsg 74008-329.00
SPI1Arsg 74008-294.00
SPI1Arsg 74008-240.00
SPI1Arsg 74008-196.00
SPI1Arsg 74008-192.00
SPI1Arsg 74008-186.00
SPI1Arsg 74008-184.00
SPI1Arsg 74008-164.00
SPI1Arsg 74008-124.00
SPI1Arsg 74008-87.00
SPI1Arsg 74008-79.00
SPI1Arsg 74008-76.00
SPI1Arsg 74008-61.00
SPI1Arsg 74008-57.00
SPI1Arsg 74008-55.00
SPI1Arsg 74008-50.00
SPI1Arsg 74008-44.00
SPI1Arsg 74008-41.00
SPI1Arsg 74008-38.00
SPI1Arsg 74008-30.00
SPI1Arsg 74008-23.00
SPI1Arsg 74008-22.00
SPI1Arsg 74008-18.00
SPI1Arsg 74008-17.00
SPI1Arsg 74008-16.00
STA5AArsg 74008-600.00
STA5AArsg 74008-485.00
STA5AArsg 74008-400.00
STA5AArsg 74008-310.00
STA5BArsg 74008-600.00
STA5BArsg 74008-485.00
STA5BArsg 74008-400.00
STA5BArsg 74008-310.00
STAT3Arsg 7400828.00
STAT3Arsg 7400884.00
TAF7LArsg 74008-201.00
TF65Arsg 74008-23.00
TFE2Arsg 74008-91.00
USF1Arsg 74008-205.00
USF1Arsg 74008144.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9