Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDASyncrip 56403-770.00
AICDASyncrip 5640346.00
AP2CSyncrip 56403-885.00
AP2CSyncrip 56403-454.00
ARXSyncrip 56403-208.00
ATF3Syncrip 56403-796.00
ATF4Syncrip 56403-761.00
ATF4Syncrip 56403-82.00
BACH2Syncrip 56403-42.00
BATFSyncrip 56403-766.00
BATFSyncrip 56403-720.00
BATFSyncrip 56403-681.00
BATFSyncrip 56403-648.00
BATFSyncrip 56403-535.00
BATFSyncrip 56403-510.00
BATFSyncrip 56403-509.00
BATFSyncrip 56403-491.00
BATFSyncrip 56403-488.00
BATFSyncrip 56403-131.00
BATFSyncrip 56403-127.00
BATFSyncrip 56403-79.00
BATFSyncrip 56403-46.00
BATFSyncrip 56403-45.00
BATFSyncrip 56403-41.00
BATFSyncrip 56403126.00
BATFSyncrip 56403190.00
BCL6Syncrip 56403-411.00
BCL6Syncrip 56403-402.00
BMI1Syncrip 56403-806.00
BRCA1Syncrip 56403-965.00
BRD4Syncrip 56403-384.00
CBX3Syncrip 56403-442.00
CDK8Syncrip 56403-75.00
CDK9Syncrip 56403-47.00
CEBPASyncrip 56403-798.00
CEBPASyncrip 56403-794.00
CEBPASyncrip 56403-784.00
CEBPASyncrip 56403-780.00
CEBPASyncrip 56403-772.00
CEBPASyncrip 56403-757.00
CEBPASyncrip 56403-698.00
CEBPASyncrip 56403-689.00
CEBPASyncrip 56403-688.00
CEBPASyncrip 56403-686.00
CEBPASyncrip 56403-681.00
CEBPASyncrip 56403-675.00
CEBPASyncrip 56403-671.00
CEBPASyncrip 56403-655.00
CEBPASyncrip 56403-638.00
CEBPASyncrip 56403-627.00
CEBPASyncrip 56403-622.00
CEBPASyncrip 56403-606.00
CEBPBSyncrip 56403-799.00
CEBPBSyncrip 56403-798.00
CEBPBSyncrip 56403-797.00
CEBPBSyncrip 56403-796.00
CEBPBSyncrip 56403-794.00
CEBPBSyncrip 56403-781.00
CEBPBSyncrip 56403-779.00
CEBPBSyncrip 56403-778.00
CEBPBSyncrip 56403-774.00
CEBPBSyncrip 56403-768.00
CEBPBSyncrip 56403-767.00
CEBPBSyncrip 56403-756.00
CEBPBSyncrip 56403-746.00
CEBPBSyncrip 56403-739.00
CEBPBSyncrip 56403-732.00
CEBPBSyncrip 56403-729.00
CEBPBSyncrip 56403-727.00
CEBPBSyncrip 56403-725.00
CEBPBSyncrip 56403-696.00
CEBPBSyncrip 56403-687.00
CEBPBSyncrip 56403-684.00
CEBPBSyncrip 56403-677.00
CEBPBSyncrip 56403-666.00
CEBPBSyncrip 56403-665.00
CEBPBSyncrip 56403-659.00
CEBPBSyncrip 56403-655.00
CEBPBSyncrip 56403-651.00
CEBPBSyncrip 56403-648.00
CEBPBSyncrip 56403-642.00
CEBPBSyncrip 56403-640.00
CEBPBSyncrip 56403-633.00
CEBPBSyncrip 56403-627.00
CEBPBSyncrip 56403-625.00
CEBPBSyncrip 56403-624.00
CEBPBSyncrip 56403-607.00
CEBPBSyncrip 56403-598.00
CEBPDSyncrip 56403-618.00
CHD4Syncrip 56403-823.00
CHD4Syncrip 56403-546.00
CHD4Syncrip 56403-412.00
CHD4Syncrip 56403-398.00
CHD4Syncrip 56403-86.00
CREB1Syncrip 56403-139.00
CREB1Syncrip 56403-118.00
CREMSyncrip 56403174.00
CTCFSyncrip 56403-640.00
CTCFSyncrip 56403-623.00
CTCFSyncrip 56403-595.00
CTCFSyncrip 56403-542.00
CTCFSyncrip 56403-524.00
CTCFSyncrip 56403-458.00
CTNB1Syncrip 56403-517.00
CTNB1Syncrip 56403-424.00
DMC1Syncrip 56403-253.00
DMC1Syncrip 56403-76.00
E2F1Syncrip 56403-704.00
E2F3Syncrip 56403-157.00
E2F3Syncrip 56403-58.00
E2F4Syncrip 56403-208.00
E2F4Syncrip 56403-66.00
E2F4Syncrip 56403141.00
EGR2Syncrip 56403-481.00
ELF1Syncrip 5640325.00
ELL3Syncrip 56403-505.00
EP300Syncrip 56403-765.00
EP300Syncrip 56403-690.00
EP300Syncrip 56403-619.00
EP300Syncrip 56403-618.00
EP300Syncrip 56403-602.00
EP300Syncrip 56403-593.00
EP300Syncrip 56403-590.00
EP300Syncrip 56403-582.00
EP300Syncrip 56403-576.00
EP300Syncrip 56403-573.00
EP300Syncrip 56403-562.00
EP300Syncrip 56403-560.00
EP300Syncrip 56403-558.00
EP300Syncrip 56403-493.00
EP300Syncrip 56403-483.00
EP300Syncrip 56403-471.00
EP300Syncrip 56403-449.00
EP300Syncrip 56403-437.00
EP300Syncrip 56403-430.00
EP300Syncrip 56403-415.00
EP300Syncrip 56403-204.00
EP300Syncrip 56403-197.00
EP300Syncrip 56403-190.00
EP300Syncrip 56403-185.00
EP300Syncrip 56403-183.00
EP300Syncrip 56403-180.00
EP300Syncrip 56403-176.00
EP300Syncrip 56403-99.00
EP300Syncrip 56403-82.00
EP300Syncrip 564032.00
EP300Syncrip 564039.00
EP300Syncrip 5640312.00
EP300Syncrip 5640396.00
EP300Syncrip 56403142.00
EP300Syncrip 56403175.00
ERGSyncrip 56403-72.00
ERGSyncrip 56403103.00
ESR1Syncrip 56403-791.00
ESR1Syncrip 56403-759.00
ESR1Syncrip 56403-710.00
ESR1Syncrip 56403-495.00
ESR1Syncrip 56403-152.00
ETS1Syncrip 56403146.00
ETV6Syncrip 56403-546.00
EZH1Syncrip 56403-208.00
EZH2Syncrip 56403-208.00
EZH2Syncrip 5640318.00
FLI1Syncrip 56403-447.00
FLI1Syncrip 56403-44.00
FOSL2Syncrip 56403-495.00
FOSL2Syncrip 56403-145.00
FOSL2Syncrip 56403173.00
FOXA1Syncrip 56403-573.00
FOXA2Syncrip 56403-615.00
FOXA2Syncrip 56403-546.00
FOXO1Syncrip 56403-106.00
FOXP3Syncrip 56403-129.00
GATA4Syncrip 56403-679.00
GATA4Syncrip 56403-590.00
GATA4Syncrip 56403-104.00
GCRSyncrip 56403-767.00
GCRSyncrip 56403-744.00
GCRSyncrip 56403-531.00
GFI1BSyncrip 56403-738.00
HCFC1Syncrip 56403-411.00
HCFC1Syncrip 56403-33.00
HDAC3Syncrip 56403-40.00
HELLSSyncrip 56403-46.00
HIF1ASyncrip 56403-501.00
HIF1ASyncrip 56403-473.00
HIF1ASyncrip 56403-67.00
HIF1ASyncrip 56403126.00
HXB4Syncrip 56403-886.00
HXB4Syncrip 56403-738.00
HXB4Syncrip 56403-686.00
HXB4Syncrip 56403-86.00
IKZF1Syncrip 56403-778.00
IKZF1Syncrip 56403-725.00
IKZF1Syncrip 56403-722.00
IKZF1Syncrip 56403-557.00
IKZF1Syncrip 56403-542.00
IKZF1Syncrip 56403-535.00
IKZF1Syncrip 56403-457.00
IKZF1Syncrip 56403-140.00
IRF3Syncrip 56403-778.00
IRF3Syncrip 56403-575.00
IRF3Syncrip 56403-85.00
IRF4Syncrip 56403-880.00
IRF4Syncrip 56403-727.00
IRF4Syncrip 56403-697.00
IRF4Syncrip 56403-585.00
IRF4Syncrip 56403-578.00
IRF4Syncrip 56403-559.00
IRF4Syncrip 56403-513.00
IRF4Syncrip 56403-495.00
IRF4Syncrip 56403-490.00
IRF4Syncrip 56403-465.00
IRF4Syncrip 56403-457.00
IRF4Syncrip 56403-203.00
IRF4Syncrip 56403-202.00
IRF4Syncrip 56403-171.00
IRF4Syncrip 56403-147.00
IRF4Syncrip 56403-144.00
IRF4Syncrip 56403-128.00
IRF4Syncrip 56403-126.00
IRF4Syncrip 56403-111.00
IRF4Syncrip 56403-103.00
IRF4Syncrip 56403-102.00
IRF4Syncrip 56403-95.00
IRF4Syncrip 56403-90.00
IRF4Syncrip 56403-78.00
IRF4Syncrip 56403-48.00
IRF4Syncrip 56403137.00
IRF4Syncrip 56403140.00
IRF4Syncrip 56403197.00
ISL1Syncrip 56403-896.00
JUNSyncrip 56403-531.00
JUNBSyncrip 56403-584.00
JUNBSyncrip 56403-91.00
JUNDSyncrip 56403-766.00
JUNDSyncrip 56403-518.00
JUNDSyncrip 56403-273.00
KAT8Syncrip 5640380.00
KDM1ASyncrip 56403-559.00
KDM1ASyncrip 56403145.00
KDM2ASyncrip 56403-448.00
KDM2BSyncrip 56403-642.00
KDM2BSyncrip 56403-616.00
KDM2BSyncrip 56403-454.00
KDM2BSyncrip 56403-452.00
KDM4BSyncrip 56403149.00
KDM4CSyncrip 56403171.00
KDM5ASyncrip 56403-106.00
KDM6BSyncrip 56403-505.00
KDM6BSyncrip 56403-503.00
KDM6BSyncrip 56403-473.00
KDM6BSyncrip 5640315.00
KLF1Syncrip 56403-96.00
KLF1Syncrip 56403170.00
KLF3Syncrip 56403-560.00
KLF3Syncrip 56403-68.00
KLF4Syncrip 56403-820.00
KLF4Syncrip 56403-470.00
KLF4Syncrip 56403-69.00
KMT2DSyncrip 56403-765.00
KMT2DSyncrip 56403-764.00
KMT2DSyncrip 56403-763.00
KMT2DSyncrip 56403-745.00
KMT2DSyncrip 56403-453.00
KMT2DSyncrip 56403-209.00
KMT2DSyncrip 56403-173.00
KMT2DSyncrip 56403-121.00
KMT2DSyncrip 56403-104.00
KMT2DSyncrip 56403-96.00
MAFSyncrip 56403-515.00
MBD1Syncrip 56403-759.00
MED1Syncrip 56403-756.00
MED1Syncrip 56403-530.00
MED1Syncrip 56403-439.00
MED1Syncrip 56403-173.00
MED1Syncrip 56403-160.00
MED1Syncrip 56403-76.00
MEF2DSyncrip 56403-758.00
MEF2DSyncrip 56403-654.00
MK08Syncrip 56403-250.00
MK08Syncrip 56403-188.00
MK10Syncrip 56403-250.00
MK10Syncrip 56403-188.00
MYBASyncrip 56403-456.00
MYBASyncrip 5640347.00
MYCSyncrip 56403-498.00
MYOD1Syncrip 56403-499.00
MYOD1Syncrip 56403-222.00
MYOGSyncrip 56403-449.00
MYOGSyncrip 56403-445.00
MYOGSyncrip 56403-29.00
NANOGSyncrip 56403-826.00
NANOGSyncrip 56403-820.00
NANOGSyncrip 56403-801.00
NANOGSyncrip 56403-784.00
NANOGSyncrip 56403-773.00
NANOGSyncrip 56403-515.00
NANOGSyncrip 56403-313.00
NANOGSyncrip 56403-115.00
NANOGSyncrip 5640311.00
NANOGSyncrip 56403101.00
NCOR1Syncrip 56403-784.00
NCOR1Syncrip 56403-782.00
NELFBSyncrip 56403-537.00
NIPBLSyncrip 56403-64.00
NKX21Syncrip 5640376.00
NKX25Syncrip 56403-258.00
NKX61Syncrip 56403-456.00
NKX61Syncrip 56403-143.00
NR1D2Syncrip 56403-781.00
NR1D2Syncrip 56403-771.00
NR1D2Syncrip 56403-143.00
OGT1Syncrip 56403-483.00
OGT1Syncrip 56403-473.00
OGT1Syncrip 56403-15.00
P53Syncrip 56403-208.00
P53Syncrip 5640337.00
PAX6Syncrip 56403-913.00
PAX6Syncrip 56403-723.00
PO5F1Syncrip 56403-846.00
PO5F1Syncrip 56403-827.00
PO5F1Syncrip 56403-820.00
PO5F1Syncrip 56403-771.00
PO5F1Syncrip 56403-766.00
PO5F1Syncrip 56403-569.00
PO5F1Syncrip 56403-529.00
PO5F1Syncrip 56403-216.00
PO5F1Syncrip 56403-207.00
PO5F1Syncrip 56403-187.00
PO5F1Syncrip 56403-174.00
PO5F1Syncrip 56403-166.00
PO5F1Syncrip 56403-134.00
PO5F1Syncrip 56403-106.00
PO5F1Syncrip 56403-68.00
PO5F1Syncrip 5640320.00
PO5F1Syncrip 56403102.00
PO5F1Syncrip 56403152.00
PO5F1Syncrip 56403189.00
PPARGSyncrip 56403-773.00
PPARGSyncrip 56403-656.00
PPARGSyncrip 56403-586.00
PPARGSyncrip 56403-515.00
PPARGSyncrip 56403-463.00
PPARGSyncrip 56403-97.00
PPARGSyncrip 564035.00
PPARGSyncrip 5640390.00
PPARGSyncrip 56403118.00
PRD14Syncrip 56403-846.00
PRGRSyncrip 56403-704.00
PRGRSyncrip 56403-693.00
PRGRSyncrip 56403-95.00
PRGRSyncrip 56403-76.00
RARASyncrip 56403-463.00
RARBSyncrip 5640331.00
RBPJLSyncrip 56403108.00
RFA2Syncrip 56403-565.00
RFX1Syncrip 56403-519.00
RING1Syncrip 56403-208.00
RING2Syncrip 56403-424.00
RING2Syncrip 56403-208.00
RORGSyncrip 56403-491.00
RPB1Syncrip 56403-289.00
RPB1Syncrip 5640393.00
RUNX1Syncrip 56403-207.00
RXRASyncrip 56403-789.00
RXRASyncrip 56403-498.00
RXRASyncrip 56403-96.00
RXRASyncrip 56403-39.00
RXRASyncrip 56403-12.00
RYBPSyncrip 56403-208.00
RPB1Syncrip 56403-289
RPB1Syncrip 56403-102
RPB1Syncrip 56403-44
RPB1Syncrip 56403-35
RPB1Syncrip 5640393
RPB1Syncrip 5640397
RPB1Syncrip 56403100
RUNX1Syncrip 56403-207
RUNX1Syncrip 56403-69
RUNX2Syncrip 5640381
RXRASyncrip 56403-789
RXRASyncrip 56403-498
RXRASyncrip 56403-96
RXRASyncrip 56403-39
RXRASyncrip 56403-12
RYBPSyncrip 56403-208
SALL4Syncrip 56403-853
SALL4Syncrip 56403-208
SIN3ASyncrip 56403-600
SIN3ASyncrip 56403-594
SIN3ASyncrip 56403-208
SIN3ASyncrip 56403-199
SIN3ASyncrip 56403-92
SIN3ASyncrip 56403136
SIR1Syncrip 56403-86
SIR6Syncrip 56403-560
SIR6Syncrip 56403-517
SIR6Syncrip 56403-460
SIX1Syncrip 56403-889
SMAD3Syncrip 56403-566
SMAD3Syncrip 56403-109
SMAD3Syncrip 56403-30
SMBT1Syncrip 56403-551
SMC3Syncrip 56403-472
SMC5Syncrip 56403-765
SMCA4Syncrip 56403-885
SMCA4Syncrip 56403-737
SMCA4Syncrip 56403-731
SMCA4Syncrip 56403-623
SMCA4Syncrip 56403-619
SMCA4Syncrip 56403-534
SMCA4Syncrip 56403-490
SMCA4Syncrip 56403-484
SMCA4Syncrip 56403156
SOX17Syncrip 56403-885
SOX17Syncrip 56403-839
SOX17Syncrip 56403-551
SOX17Syncrip 56403-539
SOX17Syncrip 56403-526
SOX17Syncrip 56403-464
SOX2Syncrip 56403-903
SOX2Syncrip 56403-866
SOX2Syncrip 56403-850
SOX2Syncrip 56403-826
SOX2Syncrip 56403-820
SOX2Syncrip 56403-818
SOX2Syncrip 56403-810
SOX2Syncrip 56403-591
SOX2Syncrip 56403-557
SOX2Syncrip 56403-376
SOX2Syncrip 56403-372
SOX2Syncrip 56403-314
SOX2Syncrip 56403-214
SOX2Syncrip 56403-205
SOX2Syncrip 56403144
SOX3Syncrip 56403-560
SOX3Syncrip 56403-479
SOX3Syncrip 56403-410
SOX3Syncrip 5640361
SOX4Syncrip 5640375
SPI1Syncrip 56403-639
SPI1Syncrip 56403-615
SPI1Syncrip 56403-603
SPI1Syncrip 56403-595
SPI1Syncrip 56403-592
SPI1Syncrip 56403-588
SPI1Syncrip 56403-587
SPI1Syncrip 56403-577
SPI1Syncrip 56403-574
SPI1Syncrip 56403-569
SPI1Syncrip 56403-563
SPI1Syncrip 56403-532
SPI1Syncrip 56403-531
SPI1Syncrip 56403-530
SPI1Syncrip 56403-512
SPI1Syncrip 56403-467
SPI1Syncrip 56403-215
SPI1Syncrip 56403-205
SPI1Syncrip 56403-193
SPI1Syncrip 56403-186
SPI1Syncrip 56403-175
SPI1Syncrip 56403-173
SPI1Syncrip 56403-168
SPI1Syncrip 56403-150
SPI1Syncrip 56403-126
SPI1Syncrip 56403-41
SPI1Syncrip 5640384
SPI1Syncrip 5640387
SPI1Syncrip 56403147
SPI1Syncrip 56403149
SPI1Syncrip 56403161
SPI1Syncrip 56403174
SPI1Syncrip 56403183
SPI1Syncrip 56403194
SPI1Syncrip 56403197
SPI1Syncrip 56403198
SPT5HSyncrip 56403-566
SPT5HSyncrip 56403-436
SPT5HSyncrip 56403131
SPT5HSyncrip 56403149
SRBP2Syncrip 56403-122
STA5ASyncrip 56403-706
STA5ASyncrip 56403-653
STA5ASyncrip 56403-645
STA5ASyncrip 56403-640
STA5ASyncrip 56403-621
STA5ASyncrip 56403-615
STA5ASyncrip 56403-546
STA5ASyncrip 56403-478
STA5ASyncrip 56403-453
STA5ASyncrip 564037
STA5BSyncrip 56403-656
STA5BSyncrip 56403-652
STA5BSyncrip 56403-648
STA5BSyncrip 56403-608
STA5BSyncrip 56403-597
STA5BSyncrip 56403-546
STA5BSyncrip 56403-476
STA5BSyncrip 56403-453
STA5BSyncrip 5640368
STAT1Syncrip 56403-684
STAT1Syncrip 56403-120
STAT1Syncrip 56403-70
STAT2Syncrip 56403-625
STAT3Syncrip 56403-686
STAT3Syncrip 56403-621
STAT3Syncrip 56403-600
STAT3Syncrip 56403-487
STAT3Syncrip 56403-174
STAT3Syncrip 56403107
STAT4Syncrip 56403-422
STAT6Syncrip 56403-157
SUHSyncrip 56403-616
SUHSyncrip 56403-196
SUZ12Syncrip 56403-741
SUZ12Syncrip 56403-658
SUZ12Syncrip 56403-603
SUZ12Syncrip 56403-489
SUZ12Syncrip 56403-438
SUZ12Syncrip 5640399
SUZ12Syncrip 56403108
SUZ12Syncrip 56403114
SUZ12Syncrip 56403179
T2EBSyncrip 56403100
TAF3Syncrip 56403-543
TAF3Syncrip 56403-326
TAF7LSyncrip 56403-497
TAF7LSyncrip 56403-62
TAF7LSyncrip 5640343
TBPSyncrip 56403-813
TBPSyncrip 56403-773
TBPSyncrip 56403-601
TBPSyncrip 56403-455
TBPSyncrip 56403-66
TBPSyncrip 5640367
TBPSyncrip 56403169
TBX3Syncrip 56403-632
TBX3Syncrip 56403-127
TBX5Syncrip 56403-450
TCF7Syncrip 56403-508
TCF7Syncrip 56403-125
TET1Syncrip 56403-694
TET1Syncrip 56403-567
TET1Syncrip 56403-542
TET1Syncrip 56403121
TET1Syncrip 56403125
TET1Syncrip 56403145
TF2BSyncrip 56403-692
TF2BSyncrip 56403-487
TF2BSyncrip 56403-461
TF2BSyncrip 5640343
TF65Syncrip 56403-723
TF65Syncrip 56403-690
TF65Syncrip 56403-684
TF65Syncrip 56403-673
TF65Syncrip 56403-671
TF65Syncrip 56403-662
TF65Syncrip 56403-617
TF65Syncrip 56403-583
TF65Syncrip 56403-575
TF65Syncrip 56403-567
TF65Syncrip 56403-566
TF65Syncrip 56403-548
TF65Syncrip 56403-523
TF65Syncrip 56403-519
TF65Syncrip 56403-460
TF65Syncrip 56403-278
TF65Syncrip 56403-274
TF65Syncrip 56403-252
TF65Syncrip 56403-234
TF65Syncrip 56403-224
TF65Syncrip 56403-223
TF65Syncrip 56403-192
TF65Syncrip 56403-145
TF65Syncrip 5640397
TF65Syncrip 56403182
TF7L2Syncrip 56403184
TFE2Syncrip 56403-824
TFE2Syncrip 56403-817
TFE2Syncrip 56403-208
TGIF1Syncrip 56403-750
TGIF1Syncrip 56403-148
TGIF1Syncrip 56403-104
TIF1BSyncrip 56403-50
UBF1Syncrip 56403-61
UTF1Syncrip 56403-572
UTF1Syncrip 56403-516
WDR5Syncrip 56403-606
WDR5Syncrip 56403-139
WT1Syncrip 56403-728
WT1Syncrip 56403-534
WT1Syncrip 56403-529
WT1Syncrip 56403-516
WT1Syncrip 56403-208
ZBT17Syncrip 56403-519
ZBT17Syncrip 5640324
ZFP384Syncrip 56403-102
ZIC2Syncrip 56403-607
ZIC2Syncrip 56403-535
ZIC2Syncrip 56403-31
ZMIZ1Syncrip 5640368
ZMIZ1Syncrip 5640394
SALL4Syncrip 56403-853.00
SALL4Syncrip 56403-208.00
SIN3ASyncrip 56403-600.00
SIN3ASyncrip 56403-594.00
SIN3ASyncrip 56403-208.00
SIN3ASyncrip 56403-199.00
SIN3ASyncrip 56403136.00
SIR1Syncrip 56403-86.00
SIR6Syncrip 56403-560.00
SIR6Syncrip 56403-460.00
SIX1Syncrip 56403-889.00
SMAD3Syncrip 56403-566.00
SMAD3Syncrip 56403-109.00
SMAD3Syncrip 56403-30.00
SMBT1Syncrip 56403-551.00
SMC3Syncrip 56403-472.00
SMC5Syncrip 56403-765.00
SMCA4Syncrip 56403-885.00
SMCA4Syncrip 56403-737.00
SOX17Syncrip 56403-885.00
SOX17Syncrip 56403-839.00
SOX17Syncrip 56403-551.00
SOX17Syncrip 56403-539.00
SOX17Syncrip 56403-526.00
SOX17Syncrip 56403-464.00
SOX2Syncrip 56403-903.00
SOX2Syncrip 56403-866.00
SOX2Syncrip 56403-850.00
SOX2Syncrip 56403-826.00
SOX2Syncrip 56403-820.00
SOX2Syncrip 56403-818.00
SOX2Syncrip 56403-810.00
SOX2Syncrip 56403-557.00
SOX2Syncrip 56403-376.00
SOX2Syncrip 56403-372.00
SOX2Syncrip 56403-314.00
SOX2Syncrip 56403-214.00
SOX2Syncrip 56403-205.00
SOX3Syncrip 56403-560.00
SOX3Syncrip 56403-479.00
SPI1Syncrip 56403-603.00
SPI1Syncrip 56403-595.00
SPI1Syncrip 56403-588.00
SPI1Syncrip 56403-569.00
SPI1Syncrip 56403-563.00
SPI1Syncrip 56403-532.00
SPI1Syncrip 56403-530.00
SPI1Syncrip 56403-512.00
SPI1Syncrip 56403-467.00
SPI1Syncrip 56403-193.00
SPI1Syncrip 56403-186.00
SPI1Syncrip 56403-168.00
SPI1Syncrip 56403-150.00
SPI1Syncrip 56403-126.00
SPI1Syncrip 56403-41.00
SPI1Syncrip 5640384.00
SPI1Syncrip 5640387.00
SPI1Syncrip 56403147.00
SPI1Syncrip 56403149.00
SPI1Syncrip 56403161.00
SPI1Syncrip 56403174.00
SPI1Syncrip 56403183.00
SPI1Syncrip 56403194.00
SPI1Syncrip 56403197.00
SPI1Syncrip 56403198.00
SPT5HSyncrip 56403-566.00
SPT5HSyncrip 56403-436.00
SPT5HSyncrip 56403131.00
SPT5HSyncrip 56403149.00
SRBP2Syncrip 56403-122.00
STA5ASyncrip 56403-653.00
STA5ASyncrip 56403-645.00
STA5ASyncrip 56403-640.00
STA5ASyncrip 56403-621.00
STA5ASyncrip 56403-615.00
STA5ASyncrip 56403-546.00
STA5ASyncrip 56403-478.00
STA5ASyncrip 56403-453.00
STA5ASyncrip 564037.00
STA5BSyncrip 56403-656.00
STA5BSyncrip 56403-652.00
STA5BSyncrip 56403-648.00
STA5BSyncrip 56403-608.00
STA5BSyncrip 56403-597.00
STA5BSyncrip 56403-546.00
STA5BSyncrip 56403-476.00
STA5BSyncrip 56403-453.00
STA5BSyncrip 5640368.00
STAT1Syncrip 56403-684.00
STAT1Syncrip 56403-120.00
STAT1Syncrip 56403-70.00
STAT2Syncrip 56403-625.00
STAT3Syncrip 56403-686.00
STAT3Syncrip 56403-621.00
STAT3Syncrip 56403-600.00
STAT3Syncrip 56403-487.00
STAT3Syncrip 56403-174.00
STAT3Syncrip 56403107.00
STAT4Syncrip 56403-422.00
STAT6Syncrip 56403-157.00
SUHSyncrip 56403-616.00
SUHSyncrip 56403-196.00
SUZ12Syncrip 56403-658.00
TAF3Syncrip 56403-326.00
TAF7LSyncrip 56403-497.00
TAF7LSyncrip 56403-62.00
TAF7LSyncrip 5640343.00
TBPSyncrip 56403-813.00
TBPSyncrip 56403-455.00
TBX3Syncrip 56403-127.00
TBX5Syncrip 56403-450.00
TCF7Syncrip 56403-508.00
TCF7Syncrip 56403-125.00
TET1Syncrip 56403-694.00
TET1Syncrip 56403-567.00
TET1Syncrip 56403-542.00
TET1Syncrip 56403121.00
TET1Syncrip 56403125.00
TET1Syncrip 56403145.00
TF65Syncrip 56403-723.00
TF65Syncrip 56403-690.00
TF65Syncrip 56403-684.00
TF65Syncrip 56403-673.00
TF65Syncrip 56403-671.00
TF65Syncrip 56403-662.00
TF65Syncrip 56403-617.00
TF65Syncrip 56403-575.00
TF65Syncrip 56403-548.00
TF65Syncrip 56403-523.00
TF65Syncrip 56403-460.00
TF65Syncrip 56403-278.00
TF65Syncrip 56403-274.00
TF65Syncrip 56403-234.00
TF65Syncrip 56403-223.00
TF65Syncrip 56403-192.00
TF65Syncrip 56403-145.00
TF65Syncrip 5640397.00
TF65Syncrip 56403182.00
TFE2Syncrip 56403-824.00
TFE2Syncrip 56403-817.00
TFE2Syncrip 56403-208.00
WDR5Syncrip 56403-606.00
WT1Syncrip 56403-208.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9