Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AP2CVim 22352-449.00
ATF3Vim 22352-492.00
ATF3Vim 22352-462.00
BACH2Vim 22352-707.00
BATFVim 22352-900.00
BATFVim 22352-851.00
BATFVim 22352-819.00
BATFVim 22352-810.00
BATFVim 22352-808.00
BATFVim 22352-805.00
BATFVim 22352-800.00
BATFVim 22352-759.00
BATFVim 22352-758.00
BATFVim 22352-754.00
BATFVim 22352-563.00
BATFVim 22352-501.00
BATFVim 22352-498.00
BATFVim 22352-476.00
BATFVim 22352-474.00
BATFVim 22352-465.00
BATFVim 22352-456.00
BATFVim 22352-452.00
BATFVim 22352-441.00
BATFVim 22352-430.00
BATFVim 22352-428.00
BATFVim 22352-424.00
BATFVim 22352-410.00
BATFVim 2235248.00
BATFVim 22352197.00
BCL6Vim 22352-3.00
BRACVim 22352-642.00
BRD4Vim 22352-749.00
BRD4Vim 22352-257.00
CBX3Vim 2235223.00
CCND1Vim 22352-483.00
CEBPAVim 22352-755.00
CEBPAVim 22352-749.00
CEBPAVim 22352-700.00
CEBPAVim 22352-183.00
CEBPBVim 22352-813.00
CEBPBVim 22352-801.00
CEBPBVim 22352-741.00
CEBPBVim 22352-737.00
CEBPBVim 22352-452.00
CEBPBVim 22352-383.00
CEBPBVim 22352-365.00
CEBPBVim 22352-50.00
CEBPBVim 22352119.00
CEBPDVim 22352-528.00
CEBPDVim 22352106.00
CHD4Vim 22352-895.00
CHD4Vim 22352-789.00
CHD4Vim 22352-564.00
CHD4Vim 22352-433.00
CHD4Vim 22352-424.00
CHD4Vim 22352-143.00
CHD4Vim 22352189.00
COE1Vim 22352-566.00
COE1Vim 22352-476.00
COE1Vim 22352-178.00
CTCFVim 22352-596.00
CTCFVim 22352-148.00
CTCFVim 22352-44.00
CXXC1Vim 22352-429.00
DPY30Vim 22352-739.00
E2F1Vim 22352-750.00
E2F1Vim 22352-460.00
E2F1Vim 22352-7.00
E2F1Vim 2235237.00
E2F4Vim 22352-736.00
E2F4Vim 22352-526.00
E2F4Vim 22352-204.00
E2F4Vim 22352-60.00
EGR2Vim 22352-690.00
EGR2Vim 22352-499.00
EGR2Vim 22352-480.00
EGR2Vim 22352-398.00
EHMT2Vim 22352-451.00
EHMT2Vim 22352-422.00
ELF1Vim 22352-449.00
EP300Vim 22352-1000.00
EP300Vim 22352-901.00
EP300Vim 22352-871.00
EP300Vim 22352-839.00
EP300Vim 22352-833.00
EP300Vim 22352-827.00
EP300Vim 22352-824.00
EP300Vim 22352-821.00
EP300Vim 22352-811.00
EP300Vim 22352-810.00
EP300Vim 22352-808.00
EP300Vim 22352-807.00
EP300Vim 22352-803.00
EP300Vim 22352-800.00
EP300Vim 22352-795.00
EP300Vim 22352-789.00
EP300Vim 22352-783.00
EP300Vim 22352-782.00
EP300Vim 22352-778.00
EP300Vim 22352-775.00
EP300Vim 22352-764.00
EP300Vim 22352-757.00
EP300Vim 22352-717.00
EP300Vim 22352-692.00
EP300Vim 22352-574.00
EP300Vim 22352-554.00
EP300Vim 22352-544.00
EP300Vim 22352-534.00
EP300Vim 22352-497.00
EP300Vim 22352-496.00
EP300Vim 22352-485.00
EP300Vim 22352-473.00
EP300Vim 22352-472.00
EP300Vim 22352-461.00
EP300Vim 22352-451.00
EP300Vim 22352-413.00
EP300Vim 22352-411.00
EP300Vim 22352-400.00
EP300Vim 22352-384.00
EP300Vim 22352-343.00
EP300Vim 22352-112.00
EP300Vim 22352-101.00
EP300Vim 22352-61.00
EP300Vim 223522.00
EP300Vim 2235214.00
ERGVim 22352-821.00
ERGVim 22352-550.00
ESR1Vim 22352-412.00
ESR1Vim 22352-373.00
ESR1Vim 22352-363.00
ESR1Vim 22352-331.00
ETV6Vim 22352-324.00
ETV6Vim 22352190.00
EZH1Vim 22352-471.00
EZH2Vim 22352-358.00
EZH2Vim 22352-223.00
EZH2Vim 22352131.00
FLI1Vim 22352-477.00
FLI1Vim 22352-446.00
FOSL2Vim 22352-786.00
FOSL2Vim 22352-771.00
FOSL2Vim 22352-764.00
FOSL2Vim 22352-536.00
FOSL2Vim 22352-481.00
FOSL2Vim 22352-342.00
FOSL2Vim 22352189.00
FOXA2Vim 22352-339.00
FOXA2Vim 22352-306.00
FOXA2Vim 22352192.00
FOXO1Vim 22352-257.00
FOXP3Vim 22352-416.00
FOXP3Vim 22352-154.00
GATA4Vim 22352-364.00
GCRVim 22352-477.00
GCRVim 22352-430.00
GCRVim 22352-394.00
GCRVim 22352-350.00
HDAC3Vim 22352-329.00
HXB4Vim 22352-870.00
HXB4Vim 22352-346.00
HXB4Vim 2235272.00
IKZF1Vim 22352-748.00
IKZF1Vim 22352-724.00
IKZF1Vim 22352-706.00
IKZF1Vim 22352-486.00
IKZF1Vim 22352-453.00
IKZF1Vim 22352-418.00
IKZF1Vim 22352-405.00
IKZF1Vim 22352-320.00
IKZF1Vim 22352131.00
IRF1Vim 22352-664.00
IRF1Vim 22352161.00
IRF4Vim 22352-901.00
IRF4Vim 22352-862.00
IRF4Vim 22352-858.00
IRF4Vim 22352-844.00
IRF4Vim 22352-838.00
IRF4Vim 22352-833.00
IRF4Vim 22352-827.00
IRF4Vim 22352-820.00
IRF4Vim 22352-811.00
IRF4Vim 22352-805.00
IRF4Vim 22352-789.00
IRF4Vim 22352-771.00
IRF4Vim 22352-762.00
IRF4Vim 22352-749.00
IRF4Vim 22352-732.00
IRF4Vim 22352-679.00
IRF4Vim 22352-507.00
IRF4Vim 22352-496.00
IRF4Vim 22352-488.00
IRF4Vim 22352-468.00
IRF4Vim 22352-467.00
IRF4Vim 22352-452.00
IRF4Vim 22352-435.00
IRF4Vim 22352-433.00
IRF4Vim 22352-413.00
IRF4Vim 22352-398.00
IRF4Vim 22352-393.00
IRF4Vim 22352-378.00
IRF4Vim 22352-229.00
IRF4Vim 22352-203.00
IRF4Vim 22352-185.00
IRF4Vim 22352-137.00
IRF4Vim 22352-134.00
IRF4Vim 22352-123.00
IRF4Vim 22352-106.00
IRF4Vim 22352-48.00
IRF4Vim 22352103.00
IRF4Vim 22352141.00
IRF4Vim 22352142.00
IRF4Vim 22352155.00
IRF4Vim 22352195.00
JUNVim 22352-565.00
JUNVim 22352-485.00
JUNVim 22352-471.00
JUNVim 22352126.00
JUNBVim 22352-901.00
JUNBVim 22352-867.00
JUNBVim 22352-739.00
JUNBVim 22352-665.00
JUNBVim 22352-408.00
JUNDVim 22352-761.00
JUNDVim 22352-454.00
JUNDVim 22352-330.00
KDM1AVim 22352-607.00
KDM1AVim 22352-512.00
KDM1AVim 22352-455.00
KDM2BVim 22352-507.00
KDM2BVim 22352-394.00
KDM2BVim 22352-151.00
KDM2BVim 22352175.00
KDM4BVim 22352-701.00
KDM4CVim 22352-882.00
KDM6AVim 22352-380.00
KDM6BVim 22352-470.00
KDM6BVim 22352-414.00
KDM6BVim 22352124.00
KDM6BVim 22352198.00
KLF3Vim 22352-879.00
KLF3Vim 22352-532.00
KLF3Vim 22352-530.00
KLF4Vim 22352-990.00
KLF4Vim 22352-879.00
KLF4Vim 22352-550.00
KLF4Vim 22352-443.00
KLF4Vim 22352-431.00
KLF4Vim 22352-278.00
KLF4Vim 22352-116.00
KMT2BVim 22352-498.00
KMT2CVim 22352-843.00
KMT2CVim 22352-521.00
KMT2CVim 2235275.00
KMT2DVim 22352-790.00
KMT2DVim 22352-780.00
KMT2DVim 22352-705.00
KMT2DVim 22352-434.00
KMT2DVim 22352-410.00
KMT2DVim 22352-407.00
KMT2DVim 22352-366.00
KMT2DVim 22352171.00
KMT2DVim 22352186.00
MAFVim 22352-754.00
MAFVim 22352-531.00
MAFVim 22352-431.00
MAFVim 22352157.00
MAXVim 2235242.00
MBD1Vim 22352-462.00
MED1Vim 22352-901.00
MED1Vim 22352-787.00
MED1Vim 22352-498.00
MED1Vim 22352-246.00
MED1Vim 22352-179.00
MED1Vim 22352120.00
MED1Vim 22352152.00
MSX1Vim 22352-167.00
MTF2Vim 22352-549.00
MYCVim 22352-990.00
MYCVim 22352-431.00
MYOGVim 22352-122.00
NANOGVim 22352-990.00
NANOGVim 22352-830.00
NANOGVim 22352-825.00
NANOGVim 22352-431.00
NANOGVim 22352-278.00
NANOGVim 22352-130.00
NANOGVim 2235255.00
NELFBVim 22352-852.00
NELFBVim 2235212.00
NFIBVim 22352-97.00
NIPBLVim 22352-432.00
NIPBLVim 22352165.00
NR1D2Vim 22352-797.00
NR1D2Vim 2235215.00
NR5A2Vim 22352-40.00
NR6A1Vim 22352-802.00
NR6A1Vim 22352-569.00
P53Vim 22352-964.00
P53Vim 22352-712.00
P53Vim 22352-322.00
PAX5Vim 22352-162.00
PAX6Vim 22352-920.00
PAX6Vim 22352-552.00
PAX6Vim 22352-268.00
PAXI1Vim 22352-503.00
PAXI1Vim 22352-382.00
PAXI1Vim 22352181.00
PEBBVim 22352-779.00
PO5F1Vim 22352-990.00
PO5F1Vim 22352-879.00
PO5F1Vim 22352-762.00
PO5F1Vim 22352-634.00
PO5F1Vim 22352-615.00
PO5F1Vim 22352-611.00
PO5F1Vim 22352-550.00
PO5F1Vim 22352-533.00
PO5F1Vim 22352-453.00
PO5F1Vim 22352-434.00
PO5F1Vim 22352-431.00
PO5F1Vim 22352-427.00
PO5F1Vim 22352-294.00
PO5F1Vim 22352-278.00
PO5F1Vim 22352-137.00
PO5F1Vim 22352-78.00
PO5F1Vim 22352137.00
PO5F1Vim 22352162.00
PO5F1Vim 22352182.00
PPARGVim 22352-995.00
PPARGVim 22352-939.00
PPARGVim 22352-889.00
PPARGVim 22352-849.00
PPARGVim 22352-847.00
PPARGVim 22352-833.00
PPARGVim 22352-824.00
PPARGVim 22352-814.00
PPARGVim 22352-801.00
PPARGVim 22352-799.00
PPARGVim 22352-775.00
PPARGVim 22352-760.00
PPARGVim 22352-748.00
PPARGVim 22352-706.00
PPARGVim 22352-432.00
PPARGVim 22352-388.00
PPARGVim 22352-385.00
PPARGVim 22352-125.00
PPARGVim 22352-121.00
PPARGVim 22352-15.00
PPARGVim 22352184.00
PPARGVim 22352187.00
PRD14Vim 22352-484.00
PRGRVim 22352-849.00
PRGRVim 22352-537.00
PRGRVim 22352-473.00
PRGRVim 22352186.00
RARAVim 22352-415.00
RARAVim 22352-396.00
RARAVim 22352-197.00
RBPJLVim 22352-193.00
RCOR1Vim 22352-431.00
RCOR2Vim 22352-395.00
RCOR3Vim 22352-395.00
RELBVim 22352-669.00
RELBVim 22352-452.00
RELBVim 22352-345.00
RING2Vim 22352-980.00
RING2Vim 22352-979.00
RING2Vim 22352-750.00
RING2Vim 22352-465.00
RING2Vim 22352-455.00
RING2Vim 22352-358.00
RING2Vim 22352-16.00
RING2Vim 2235211.00
RING2Vim 2235289.00
RORGVim 22352-426.00
RPB1Vim 22352-815.00
RUNX1Vim 22352-934.00
RUNX1Vim 22352-156.00
RUNX1Vim 22352-101.00
RUNX3Vim 22352-347.00
RYBPVim 22352-358.00
RYBPVim 22352-86.00
RYBPVim 2235223.00
RPB1Vim 22352-823
RPB1Vim 22352-815
RPB1Vim 22352-661
RPB1Vim 22352-655
RPB1Vim 22352-433
RPB1Vim 22352-150
RPB1Vim 22352-140
RPB1Vim 22352-132
RPB1Vim 22352-130
RPB1Vim 22352-127
RPB1Vim 22352-113
RPB1Vim 22352-104
RPB1Vim 22352-103
RPB1Vim 22352-100
RPB1Vim 22352-65
RUNX1Vim 22352-934
RUNX1Vim 22352-362
RUNX1Vim 22352-156
RUNX1Vim 22352-101
RUNX1Vim 22352-96
RUNX2Vim 22352-907
RUNX2Vim 22352-860
RUNX2Vim 22352-856
RUNX2Vim 22352-804
RUNX2Vim 22352-576
RUNX2Vim 22352-57
RUNX3Vim 22352-504
RUNX3Vim 22352-347
RUNX3Vim 22352-273
RXRAVim 22352-821
RXRAVim 22352-444
RXRAVim 22352-443
RXRAVim 22352-392
RYBPVim 22352-358
RYBPVim 22352-86
RYBPVim 2235223
SALL4Vim 22352-642
SIN3AVim 22352-599
SIN3AVim 22352-419
SIN3AVim 22352-30
SIN3BVim 22352-86
SIR6Vim 22352-902
SIR6Vim 22352-502
SIX1Vim 22352-790
SIX1Vim 22352-203
SMAD3Vim 22352-397
SMC1AVim 22352-929
SMC1AVim 22352-593
SMC1AVim 22352-437
SMC1AVim 22352-169
SMC1AVim 22352-61
SMC1AVim 22352-33
SMC1AVim 22352173
SMC3Vim 22352-613
SMC3Vim 22352109
SMCA4Vim 22352-959
SMCA4Vim 22352-803
SMCA4Vim 22352-729
SMCA4Vim 22352-665
SMCA4Vim 22352-655
SMCA4Vim 22352-518
SMCA4Vim 22352-461
SMCA4Vim 22352-429
SMCA4Vim 22352-415
SMCA4Vim 22352-399
SMCA4Vim 22352-386
SMCA4Vim 22352-263
SMCA4Vim 22352-109
SMCA4Vim 22352-99
SMCA4Vim 22352-97
SOX17Vim 22352-591
SOX2Vim 22352-990
SOX2Vim 22352-651
SOX2Vim 22352-622
SOX2Vim 22352-550
SOX2Vim 22352-520
SOX2Vim 22352-447
SOX2Vim 22352-431
SOX2Vim 22352-414
SOX2Vim 22352-278
SOX2Vim 22352132
SOX2Vim 22352199
SPI1Vim 22352-919
SPI1Vim 22352-889
SPI1Vim 22352-823
SPI1Vim 22352-792
SPI1Vim 22352-775
SPI1Vim 22352-771
SPI1Vim 22352-753
SPI1Vim 22352-751
SPI1Vim 22352-720
SPI1Vim 22352-719
SPI1Vim 22352-702
SPI1Vim 22352-688
SPI1Vim 22352-671
SPI1Vim 22352-670
SPI1Vim 22352-656
SPI1Vim 22352-644
SPI1Vim 22352-585
SPI1Vim 22352-555
SPI1Vim 22352-539
SPI1Vim 22352-526
SPI1Vim 22352-507
SPI1Vim 22352-289
SPI1Vim 22352-262
SPI1Vim 22352-257
SPI1Vim 22352-243
SPI1Vim 22352-221
SPI1Vim 22352-209
SPI1Vim 22352-204
SPI1Vim 22352-198
SPI1Vim 22352-191
SPI1Vim 22352-185
SPI1Vim 22352-164
SPI1Vim 2235227
SPI1Vim 2235236
SPI1Vim 2235237
SPI1Vim 2235253
SPI1Vim 2235280
SPI1Vim 2235286
SPI1Vim 22352114
SPI1Vim 22352126
SPI1Vim 22352140
SPI1Vim 22352141
SPI1Vim 22352150
SPI1Vim 22352152
SPI1Vim 22352154
SPI1Vim 22352155
SPI1Vim 22352157
SPI1Vim 22352161
SPI1Vim 22352163
SPI1Vim 22352168
SPI1Vim 22352173
SPI1Vim 22352175
SPI1Vim 22352178
SPI1Vim 22352179
SPIBVim 22352189
SPT5HVim 22352-824
SPT5HVim 22352-694
SPT5HVim 22352-559
SPT5HVim 22352-264
SPT5HVim 2235263
SPT5HVim 2235264
SPT6HVim 22352-380
SRFVim 22352-119
STA5AVim 22352-998
STA5AVim 22352-985
STA5AVim 22352-863
STA5AVim 22352-605
STA5AVim 22352-497
STA5BVim 22352-875
STA5BVim 22352-795
STA5BVim 22352-603
STA5BVim 22352-573
STA5BVim 22352-566
STA5BVim 22352-560
STA5BVim 22352-36
STA5BVim 2235255
STAG1Vim 22352-874
STAT1Vim 22352-976
STAT1Vim 22352-958
STAT1Vim 22352-915
STAT1Vim 22352-443
STAT1Vim 22352-393
STAT1Vim 22352-141
STAT1Vim 2235269
STAT2Vim 22352-419
STAT3Vim 22352-762
STAT3Vim 22352-745
STAT3Vim 22352-573
STAT3Vim 22352-513
STAT3Vim 22352-493
STAT3Vim 22352-432
STAT3Vim 22352-220
STAT3Vim 22352-215
STAT3Vim 22352-132
STAT4Vim 22352-129
STAT6Vim 22352-913
STAT6Vim 22352-792
STAT6Vim 22352-719
STAT6Vim 22352-378
SUHVim 22352-643
SUHVim 22352-268
SUHVim 22352-266
SUZ12Vim 22352-393
SUZ12Vim 22352-115
SUZ12Vim 22352-59
SUZ12Vim 2235270
SUZ12Vim 2235281
SUZ12Vim 22352151
T2EBVim 22352166
TAF3Vim 22352-431
TAF3Vim 22352-388
TAF3Vim 22352-376
TAF3Vim 22352-216
TAF3Vim 22352-17
TAF7LVim 22352157
TBPVim 22352-967
TBPVim 22352-932
TBPVim 22352-755
TBPVim 22352-495
TBPVim 2235215
TBPVim 22352143
TBX20Vim 22352-440
TBX21Vim 22352-410
TBX21Vim 22352-135
TBX3Vim 22352-566
TBX5Vim 22352-369
TBX5Vim 22352-80
TCF7Vim 22352-266
TCF7Vim 22352-237
TDGVim 22352-785
TEAD4Vim 22352-483
TET1Vim 22352-507
TET1Vim 22352-479
TET1Vim 22352-182
TET1Vim 22352-169
TET1Vim 22352-116
TET1Vim 2235238
TF2BVim 22352-800
TF2BVim 22352-406
TF2BVim 22352-116
TF2BVim 22352126
TF2BVim 22352138
TF2BVim 22352149
TF2BVim 22352177
TF65Vim 22352-883
TF65Vim 22352-782
TF65Vim 22352-780
TF65Vim 22352-778
TF65Vim 22352-585
TF65Vim 22352-502
TF65Vim 22352-487
TF65Vim 22352-429
TF65Vim 22352-386
TF65Vim 22352-365
TF65Vim 22352-358
TF65Vim 22352-264
TF65Vim 22352-173
TF65Vim 22352-167
TF65Vim 22352-151
TF65Vim 22352-129
TF65Vim 22352-124
TF65Vim 22352-109
TF65Vim 22352-98
TF65Vim 22352-18
TF65Vim 223525
TF65Vim 2235246
TF65Vim 2235284
TF65Vim 22352109
TF65Vim 22352169
TF7L2Vim 22352-48
TFAP4Vim 22352-147
TFE2Vim 22352-483
THAVim 22352-455
THBVim 22352-439
TIF1BVim 22352-639
TIF1BVim 22352-515
TIF1BVim 22352102
TOP2AVim 22352-378
TOP2BVim 22352-552
TYY1Vim 22352-319
UBF1Vim 22352-232
UTF1Vim 22352-243
UTF1Vim 2235274
VDRVim 22352-340
WDR5Vim 22352-550
WT1Vim 22352-243
WT1Vim 22352-204
ZBT17Vim 22352-764
ZBT17Vim 22352-137
ZBT17Vim 22352145
ZBT17Vim 22352180
SALL4Vim 22352-642.00
SIN3BVim 22352-86.00
SIR6Vim 22352-902.00
SIR6Vim 22352-502.00
SIX1Vim 22352-790.00
SIX1Vim 22352-203.00
SMAD3Vim 22352-397.00
SMC1AVim 22352-929.00
SMC1AVim 22352-593.00
SMC1AVim 22352-437.00
SMC1AVim 22352-169.00
SMC1AVim 22352-61.00
SMC1AVim 22352-33.00
SMC1AVim 22352173.00
SMC3Vim 22352-613.00
SMC3Vim 22352109.00
SMCA4Vim 22352-729.00
SMCA4Vim 22352-518.00
SMCA4Vim 22352-429.00
SMCA4Vim 22352-415.00
SMCA4Vim 22352-399.00
SMCA4Vim 22352-109.00
SMCA4Vim 22352-99.00
SMCA4Vim 22352-97.00
SOX17Vim 22352-591.00
SOX2Vim 22352-990.00
SOX2Vim 22352-651.00
SOX2Vim 22352-622.00
SOX2Vim 22352-550.00
SOX2Vim 22352-520.00
SOX2Vim 22352-431.00
SOX2Vim 22352-414.00
SOX2Vim 22352-278.00
SOX2Vim 22352199.00
SPI1Vim 22352-889.00
SPI1Vim 22352-823.00
SPI1Vim 22352-771.00
SPI1Vim 22352-720.00
SPI1Vim 22352-719.00
SPI1Vim 22352-702.00
SPI1Vim 22352-688.00
SPI1Vim 22352-670.00
SPI1Vim 22352-656.00
SPI1Vim 22352-644.00
SPI1Vim 22352-585.00
SPI1Vim 22352-555.00
SPI1Vim 22352-539.00
SPI1Vim 22352-526.00
SPI1Vim 22352-507.00
SPI1Vim 22352-289.00
SPI1Vim 22352-262.00
SPI1Vim 22352-257.00
SPI1Vim 22352-243.00
SPI1Vim 22352-221.00
SPI1Vim 22352-209.00
SPI1Vim 22352-204.00
SPI1Vim 22352-198.00
SPI1Vim 22352-185.00
SPI1Vim 2235227.00
SPI1Vim 2235236.00
SPI1Vim 2235237.00
SPI1Vim 2235286.00
SPI1Vim 22352114.00
SPI1Vim 22352126.00
SPI1Vim 22352150.00
SPI1Vim 22352152.00
SPI1Vim 22352154.00
SPI1Vim 22352155.00
SPI1Vim 22352157.00
SPI1Vim 22352168.00
SPI1Vim 22352173.00
SPI1Vim 22352175.00
SPI1Vim 22352178.00
SPI1Vim 22352179.00
SPT5HVim 22352-824.00
SPT5HVim 22352-694.00
SPT5HVim 22352-559.00
SPT5HVim 22352-264.00
SPT5HVim 2235263.00
SPT5HVim 2235264.00
SPT6HVim 22352-380.00
SRFVim 22352-119.00
STA5AVim 22352-998.00
STA5AVim 22352-985.00
STA5AVim 22352-863.00
STA5AVim 22352-605.00
STA5AVim 22352-497.00
STA5BVim 22352-875.00
STA5BVim 22352-795.00
STA5BVim 22352-603.00
STA5BVim 22352-573.00
STA5BVim 22352-566.00
STA5BVim 22352-560.00
STA5BVim 22352-36.00
STA5BVim 2235255.00
STAG1Vim 22352-874.00
STAT1Vim 22352-976.00
STAT1Vim 22352-958.00
STAT1Vim 22352-915.00
STAT1Vim 22352-443.00
STAT1Vim 2235269.00
STAT2Vim 22352-419.00
STAT3Vim 22352-762.00
STAT3Vim 22352-745.00
STAT3Vim 22352-573.00
STAT3Vim 22352-513.00
STAT3Vim 22352-493.00
STAT3Vim 22352-432.00
STAT3Vim 22352-220.00
STAT3Vim 22352-215.00
STAT3Vim 22352-132.00
STAT4Vim 22352-129.00
STAT6Vim 22352-913.00
STAT6Vim 22352-792.00
STAT6Vim 22352-719.00
STAT6Vim 22352-378.00
SUHVim 22352-266.00
SUZ12Vim 22352-59.00
SUZ12Vim 2235270.00
SUZ12Vim 2235281.00
TAF3Vim 22352-376.00
TAF3Vim 22352-216.00
TAF7LVim 22352157.00
TBPVim 22352-967.00
TBPVim 22352-755.00
TBX20Vim 22352-440.00
TBX5Vim 22352-369.00
TBX5Vim 22352-80.00
TCF7Vim 22352-266.00
TCF7Vim 22352-237.00
TEAD4Vim 22352-483.00
TET1Vim 22352-507.00
TET1Vim 22352-479.00
TET1Vim 22352-182.00
TET1Vim 22352-169.00
TET1Vim 22352-116.00
TET1Vim 2235238.00
TF65Vim 22352-585.00
TF65Vim 22352-502.00
TF65Vim 22352-429.00
TF65Vim 22352-386.00
TF65Vim 22352-365.00
TF65Vim 22352-358.00
TF65Vim 22352-264.00
TF65Vim 22352-173.00
TF65Vim 22352-167.00
TF65Vim 22352-151.00
TF65Vim 22352-129.00
TF65Vim 22352-124.00
TF65Vim 22352-109.00
TF65Vim 22352-98.00
TF65Vim 22352-18.00
TF65Vim 223525.00
TF65Vim 2235246.00
TF65Vim 2235284.00
TF65Vim 22352109.00
TF65Vim 22352169.00
TFE2Vim 22352-483.00
THAVim 22352-455.00
TOP2AVim 22352-378.00
TOP2BVim 22352-552.00
TYY1Vim 22352-319.00
WT1Vim 22352-204.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9