Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDACtdspl 69274-829.00
AP2CCtdspl 69274-229.00
BATFCtdspl 69274-449.00
CEBPACtdspl 69274-989.00
CEBPACtdspl 69274-953.00
CEBPBCtdspl 69274-970.00
CEBPBCtdspl 6927420.00
CHD4Ctdspl 69274-727.00
CHD4Ctdspl 69274-719.00
COE1Ctdspl 69274-161.00
DNM3LCtdspl 69274-876.00
E2F3Ctdspl 69274-446.00
EGR2Ctdspl 69274-977.00
EP300Ctdspl 69274-630.00
EP300Ctdspl 69274-489.00
EP300Ctdspl 69274-244.00
EP300Ctdspl 69274-53.00
ESR1Ctdspl 69274-860.00
ESR1Ctdspl 69274-780.00
ESR1Ctdspl 69274-731.00
ESR1Ctdspl 69274-493.00
EZH2Ctdspl 69274-961.00
EZH2Ctdspl 69274-922.00
EZH2Ctdspl 69274-912.00
EZH2Ctdspl 69274-905.00
EZH2Ctdspl 69274-798.00
EZH2Ctdspl 69274-709.00
EZH2Ctdspl 69274-699.00
EZH2Ctdspl 69274-653.00
EZH2Ctdspl 69274-622.00
EZH2Ctdspl 69274-233.00
EZH2Ctdspl 6927442.00
FOXA2Ctdspl 69274-986.00
HDAC3Ctdspl 69274-262.00
HELLSCtdspl 69274-560.00
IKZF1Ctdspl 69274-691.00
IKZF1Ctdspl 69274-15.00
IRF4Ctdspl 69274-934.00
IRF4Ctdspl 69274-898.00
IRF4Ctdspl 69274-884.00
IRF4Ctdspl 69274-742.00
IRF4Ctdspl 69274-710.00
IRF4Ctdspl 69274-656.00
IRF4Ctdspl 69274-538.00
IRF4Ctdspl 69274-532.00
IRF4Ctdspl 69274-491.00
IRF4Ctdspl 69274-465.00
IRF4Ctdspl 69274-429.00
JARD2Ctdspl 69274-934.00
JARD2Ctdspl 69274-312.00
JUNCtdspl 69274-360.00
KAT8Ctdspl 69274-955.00
KDM2ACtdspl 69274-692.00
KDM2ACtdspl 69274-569.00
KDM2BCtdspl 69274-984.00
KDM2BCtdspl 69274-839.00
KDM2BCtdspl 69274-816.00
KDM2BCtdspl 69274-503.00
KDM2BCtdspl 692748.00
KDM6BCtdspl 69274-828.00
KLF1Ctdspl 69274-788.00
KLF1Ctdspl 69274-44.00
KLF3Ctdspl 69274-505.00
KMT2CCtdspl 69274-801.00
KMT2DCtdspl 69274-988.00
KMT2DCtdspl 69274-254.00
KMT2DCtdspl 69274-212.00
KMT2DCtdspl 69274-170.00
KMT2DCtdspl 692748.00
KMT2DCtdspl 6927425.00
MAFCtdspl 69274-417.00
MBD1Ctdspl 69274-858.00
MED1Ctdspl 69274-745.00
MED1Ctdspl 69274-339.00
MED1Ctdspl 69274-328.00
MED1Ctdspl 69274-207.00
MYBACtdspl 69274-465.00
MYOGCtdspl 69274-969.00
MYOGCtdspl 69274-718.00
MYOGCtdspl 69274-407.00
MYOGCtdspl 6927419.00
NANOGCtdspl 69274-805.00
NANOGCtdspl 69274-709.00
NANOGCtdspl 69274-305.00
NANOGCtdspl 6927445.00
NBNCtdspl 69274-189.00
NFIBCtdspl 69274-883.00
NIPBLCtdspl 69274138.00
NKX25Ctdspl 69274-861.00
NOTC1Ctdspl 69274-711.00
PHF19Ctdspl 6927445.00
PO5F1Ctdspl 69274-997.00
PO5F1Ctdspl 69274-724.00
PO5F1Ctdspl 69274-614.00
PO5F1Ctdspl 69274-436.00
PO5F1Ctdspl 69274-296.00
PO5F1Ctdspl 69274-161.00
PPARGCtdspl 69274-962.00
PPARGCtdspl 69274-909.00
PPARGCtdspl 69274-706.00
RARACtdspl 69274-459.00
RBBP5Ctdspl 69274-675.00
RFX1Ctdspl 6927449.00
RING2Ctdspl 69274-941.00
RING2Ctdspl 69274-939.00
RING2Ctdspl 69274-924.00
RING2Ctdspl 69274-698.00
RING2Ctdspl 69274-587.00
RING2Ctdspl 69274114.00
RYBPCtdspl 69274160.00
RUNX2Ctdspl 69274197
RYBPCtdspl 69274160
SIN3ACtdspl 69274-614
SIN3ACtdspl 69274-586
SIR1Ctdspl 69274-38
SIR6Ctdspl 69274-717
SMC3Ctdspl 6927488
SMCA4Ctdspl 69274-839
SMCA4Ctdspl 69274-656
SMCA4Ctdspl 69274-434
SMCA4Ctdspl 69274-392
SOX17Ctdspl 69274-324
SPI1Ctdspl 69274-516
SPI1Ctdspl 69274-475
SPI1Ctdspl 69274-473
SPI1Ctdspl 69274-468
STA5BCtdspl 69274-988
STA5BCtdspl 69274-556
SUZ12Ctdspl 69274-997
SUZ12Ctdspl 69274-977
SUZ12Ctdspl 69274-966
SUZ12Ctdspl 69274-961
SUZ12Ctdspl 69274-960
SUZ12Ctdspl 69274-955
SUZ12Ctdspl 69274-939
SUZ12Ctdspl 69274-931
SUZ12Ctdspl 69274-929
SUZ12Ctdspl 69274-902
SUZ12Ctdspl 69274-745
SUZ12Ctdspl 69274-738
SUZ12Ctdspl 69274-733
SUZ12Ctdspl 69274-722
SUZ12Ctdspl 69274-700
SUZ12Ctdspl 69274-564
SUZ12Ctdspl 69274-539
SUZ12Ctdspl 69274-436
SUZ12Ctdspl 69274-377
SUZ12Ctdspl 69274-265
SUZ12Ctdspl 69274-17
SUZ12Ctdspl 69274-14
SUZ12Ctdspl 69274-10
SUZ12Ctdspl 69274-6
SUZ12Ctdspl 692743
SUZ12Ctdspl 6927476
TAF3Ctdspl 69274-978
TAF3Ctdspl 69274-606
TAF3Ctdspl 6927437
TBPCtdspl 69274-390
TBPCtdspl 69274-296
TBPCtdspl 69274-3
TBX3Ctdspl 69274-15
TBX5Ctdspl 69274-1
TCF7Ctdspl 69274-447
TCF7Ctdspl 6927426
TET1Ctdspl 69274-988
TET1Ctdspl 69274-977
TET1Ctdspl 69274-965
TET1Ctdspl 69274-962
TET1Ctdspl 69274-721
TET1Ctdspl 69274-342
TF2BCtdspl 69274-994
TF2BCtdspl 69274-594
TF2BCtdspl 69274-438
TF65Ctdspl 6927489
TFAP4Ctdspl 69274-979
TFAP4Ctdspl 69274-717
TFE2Ctdspl 69274-572
UTF1Ctdspl 69274-968
WDR5Ctdspl 69274-976
WT1Ctdspl 69274-849
WT1Ctdspl 69274-582
WT1Ctdspl 69274-179
WT1Ctdspl 69274-1
ZFXCtdspl 69274-942
SIN3ACtdspl 69274-614.00
SIR1Ctdspl 69274-38.00
SMC3Ctdspl 6927488.00
SOX17Ctdspl 69274-324.00
SPI1Ctdspl 69274-468.00
STA5BCtdspl 69274-988.00
STA5BCtdspl 69274-556.00
SUZ12Ctdspl 69274-955.00
SUZ12Ctdspl 69274-931.00
SUZ12Ctdspl 69274-902.00
SUZ12Ctdspl 69274-722.00
SUZ12Ctdspl 69274-700.00
SUZ12Ctdspl 69274-564.00
SUZ12Ctdspl 69274-539.00
SUZ12Ctdspl 69274-377.00
SUZ12Ctdspl 6927476.00
TAF3Ctdspl 6927437.00
TBPCtdspl 69274-390.00
TBPCtdspl 69274-296.00
TBPCtdspl 69274-3.00
TBX3Ctdspl 69274-15.00
TBX5Ctdspl 69274-1.00
TCF7Ctdspl 69274-447.00
TCF7Ctdspl 6927426.00
TET1Ctdspl 69274-988.00
TET1Ctdspl 69274-977.00
TET1Ctdspl 69274-965.00
TET1Ctdspl 69274-962.00
TET1Ctdspl 69274-721.00
TET1Ctdspl 69274-342.00
TF65Ctdspl 6927489.00
UTF1Ctdspl 69274-968.00
ZFXCtdspl 69274-942.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9