Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AHRCycs 13063-131.00
AICDACycs 13063175.00
AP2CCycs 1306357.00
ASH2LCycs 13063-369.00
ATF3Cycs 13063-63.00
ATF4Cycs 13063-371.00
ATF4Cycs 13063-195.00
ATF4Cycs 13063-74.00
BATFCycs 13063-525.00
BATFCycs 13063-211.00
BATFCycs 13063-192.00
BATFCycs 13063-176.00
BATFCycs 13063-175.00
BATFCycs 13063-167.00
BATFCycs 13063-161.00
BATFCycs 13063-148.00
BATFCycs 13063-71.00
BATFCycs 13063-10.00
BATFCycs 1306330.00
BATFCycs 1306380.00
BATFCycs 13063147.00
BCL6Cycs 13063-136.00
BRD4Cycs 13063159.00
CBPCycs 13063-351.00
CBPCycs 13063-306.00
CBPCycs 13063-77.00
CBPCycs 13063-44.00
CBPCycs 13063-26.00
CBX3Cycs 13063-150.00
CDK8Cycs 1306352.00
CDK9Cycs 13063-144.00
CEBPACycs 13063-338.00
CEBPACycs 13063-178.00
CEBPACycs 13063-151.00
CEBPACycs 13063-144.00
CEBPACycs 13063-121.00
CEBPACycs 13063-77.00
CEBPACycs 13063-67.00
CEBPACycs 13063-56.00
CEBPACycs 13063-40.00
CEBPACycs 13063-35.00
CEBPACycs 13063-28.00
CEBPACycs 13063-1.00
CEBPACycs 1306324.00
CEBPACycs 1306344.00
CEBPACycs 1306389.00
CEBPBCycs 13063-411.00
CEBPBCycs 13063-395.00
CEBPBCycs 13063-376.00
CEBPBCycs 13063-352.00
CEBPBCycs 13063-347.00
CEBPBCycs 13063-346.00
CEBPBCycs 13063-343.00
CEBPBCycs 13063-322.00
CEBPBCycs 13063-206.00
CEBPBCycs 13063-191.00
CEBPBCycs 13063-153.00
CEBPBCycs 13063-150.00
CEBPBCycs 13063-146.00
CEBPBCycs 13063-137.00
CEBPBCycs 13063-107.00
CEBPBCycs 13063-95.00
CEBPBCycs 13063-87.00
CEBPBCycs 13063-61.00
CEBPBCycs 13063-59.00
CEBPBCycs 13063-50.00
CEBPBCycs 13063-38.00
CEBPBCycs 13063-33.00
CEBPBCycs 13063-31.00
CEBPBCycs 13063-22.00
CEBPBCycs 13063-19.00
CEBPBCycs 130633.00
CEBPBCycs 1306315.00
CEBPBCycs 1306322.00
CEBPBCycs 1306325.00
CEBPBCycs 1306345.00
CEBPBCycs 1306382.00
CEBPBCycs 13063146.00
CEBPBCycs 13063163.00
CHD4Cycs 13063177.00
COE1Cycs 13063-193.00
COE1Cycs 13063-192.00
COE1Cycs 1306371.00
CREB1Cycs 13063-16.00
CREB1Cycs 13063-10.00
CREB1Cycs 13063-8.00
CREB1Cycs 130635.00
CREB1Cycs 1306311.00
CRXCycs 13063-170.00
CTCFCycs 13063-434.00
CTCFCycs 13063-433.00
CTCFCycs 13063-398.00
CTCFCycs 13063-392.00
CTCFCycs 13063-382.00
CTCFCycs 13063-369.00
CTCFCycs 13063-300.00
CTCFCycs 13063-292.00
CTCFCycs 13063-213.00
CTCFCycs 13063-166.00
CTCFCycs 13063-157.00
CTCFCycs 13063-114.00
CTCFCycs 13063-107.00
CTCFCycs 13063-89.00
CTCFCycs 13063-74.00
CTCFCycs 13063-68.00
CTCFCycs 13063-63.00
CTCFCycs 13063-50.00
CTCFCycs 13063-30.00
CTCFCycs 13063-11.00
CTCFCycs 13063-10.00
CTCFCycs 13063-3.00
CTCFCycs 1306311.00
CTCFCycs 1306330.00
CTCFLCycs 1306331.00
E2F1Cycs 13063162.00
E2F3Cycs 13063187.00
E2F4Cycs 13063125.00
E2F4Cycs 13063165.00
ELF1Cycs 1306342.00
EP300Cycs 13063-308.00
EP300Cycs 13063-159.00
EP300Cycs 13063-158.00
EP300Cycs 13063-152.00
EP300Cycs 13063-133.00
EP300Cycs 13063-132.00
EP300Cycs 13063-115.00
EP300Cycs 13063-107.00
EP300Cycs 13063-64.00
EP300Cycs 13063-48.00
EP300Cycs 13063-45.00
EP300Cycs 13063-12.00
EP300Cycs 13063-11.00
EP300Cycs 13063-2.00
EP300Cycs 130630.00
EP300Cycs 130631.00
EP300Cycs 1306373.00
EP300Cycs 1306396.00
EP300Cycs 13063103.00
EP300Cycs 13063133.00
EP300Cycs 13063143.00
EP300Cycs 13063156.00
EP300Cycs 13063159.00
EP300Cycs 13063161.00
EP300Cycs 13063163.00
EP300Cycs 13063174.00
EP300Cycs 13063177.00
ERGCycs 13063-65.00
ERGCycs 13063-49.00
ERR2Cycs 13063149.00
ESR1Cycs 13063-402.00
ESR1Cycs 13063-393.00
ESR1Cycs 13063-293.00
ESR1Cycs 13063-174.00
ESR1Cycs 13063-144.00
ESR1Cycs 13063-8.00
ESR1Cycs 1306376.00
ESR1Cycs 13063143.00
ETS1Cycs 13063-29.00
ETS1Cycs 13063137.00
ETV6Cycs 13063-280.00
ETV6Cycs 13063-210.00
FOSL2Cycs 13063-238.00
FOSL2Cycs 13063-168.00
FOSL2Cycs 13063-156.00
FOXA2Cycs 13063195.00
FOXO1Cycs 13063-17.00
GATA4Cycs 13063-107.00
GCRCycs 13063-15.00
GCRCycs 13063-1.00
GCRCycs 13063104.00
GCRCycs 13063128.00
HDAC3Cycs 13063-426.00
HDAC3Cycs 13063-376.00
HDAC3Cycs 13063-207.00
HIF1ACycs 13063-16.00
HIF1ACycs 13063-3.00
HNF4ACycs 130635.00
HXB4Cycs 13063-65.00
IKZF1Cycs 13063-615.00
IKZF1Cycs 13063-586.00
IKZF1Cycs 13063-245.00
IKZF1Cycs 13063-243.00
IKZF1Cycs 13063-238.00
IKZF1Cycs 13063-226.00
IKZF1Cycs 13063-200.00
IKZF1Cycs 13063-62.00
IRF1Cycs 13063-334.00
IRF1Cycs 13063-66.00
IRF3Cycs 13063181.00
IRF4Cycs 13063-425.00
IRF4Cycs 13063-248.00
IRF4Cycs 13063-227.00
IRF4Cycs 13063-204.00
IRF4Cycs 13063-202.00
IRF4Cycs 13063-186.00
IRF4Cycs 13063-180.00
IRF4Cycs 13063-176.00
IRF4Cycs 13063-170.00
IRF4Cycs 13063-134.00
IRF4Cycs 13063-48.00
IRF4Cycs 130637.00
IRF4Cycs 1306360.00
IRF4Cycs 13063121.00
IRF4Cycs 13063141.00
IRF4Cycs 13063149.00
IRF4Cycs 13063180.00
JUNCycs 13063-251.00
JUNCycs 13063-44.00
JUNCycs 13063195.00
JUNBCycs 13063-31.00
JUNBCycs 1306357.00
JUNBCycs 13063173.00
JUNDCycs 13063-233.00
JUNDCycs 13063181.00
KAT8Cycs 13063116.00
KAT8Cycs 13063162.00
KDM1ACycs 13063-246.00
KDM1ACycs 13063-39.00
KDM2BCycs 13063-221.00
KDM2BCycs 13063118.00
KDM2BCycs 13063186.00
KDM2BCycs 13063198.00
KDM5ACycs 13063-79.00
KLF1Cycs 13063-99.00
KLF1Cycs 13063149.00
KLF3Cycs 13063-74.00
KLF4Cycs 13063-267.00
KMT2CCycs 13063-238.00
KMT2CCycs 13063195.00
KMT2DCycs 13063-161.00
KMT2DCycs 13063-73.00
KMT2DCycs 13063-64.00
KMT2DCycs 1306397.00
MED1Cycs 13063-218.00
MED1Cycs 1306351.00
MED1Cycs 13063123.00
MEIS1Cycs 1306394.00
MYBACycs 13063-450.00
MYCCycs 13063-150.00
MYCCycs 13063130.00
MYOD1Cycs 13063-213.00
MYOD1Cycs 13063130.00
MYOGCycs 13063145.00
NANOGCycs 13063-26.00
NCOR1Cycs 13063-404.00
NCOR1Cycs 13063-141.00
NFIBCycs 13063-263.00
NFIBCycs 13063-157.00
NFIBCycs 13063170.00
NIPBLCycs 1306372.00
NR1D1Cycs 13063-391.00
NR1D1Cycs 13063-95.00
NR1D2Cycs 13063-93.00
NR1D2Cycs 13063-24.00
NR1H2Cycs 13063-137.00
NR1H3Cycs 13063-137.00
NR6A1Cycs 13063-89.00
NR6A1Cycs 1306345.00
OGT1Cycs 13063-88.00
OLIG2Cycs 13063-109.00
P53Cycs 13063-211.00
PAX5Cycs 13063-114.00
PAX5Cycs 13063-30.00
PAXI1Cycs 13063-106.00
PIT1Cycs 13063133.00
PO5F1Cycs 13063-155.00
PO5F1Cycs 13063-130.00
PO5F1Cycs 13063-112.00
PO5F1Cycs 13063-83.00
PO5F1Cycs 13063-59.00
PO5F1Cycs 13063-58.00
PO5F1Cycs 13063-21.00
PO5F1Cycs 130630.00
PO5F1Cycs 1306314.00
PO5F1Cycs 13063161.00
PO5F1Cycs 13063177.00
PPARACycs 13063-355.00
PPARACycs 13063-216.00
PPARGCycs 13063-909.00
PPARGCycs 13063-461.00
PPARGCycs 13063-450.00
PPARGCycs 13063-445.00
PPARGCycs 13063-391.00
PPARGCycs 13063-378.00
PPARGCycs 13063-215.00
PPARGCycs 13063-199.00
PPARGCycs 13063-156.00
PPARGCycs 13063-132.00
PPARGCycs 13063-122.00
PPARGCycs 13063-103.00
PPARGCycs 13063-66.00
PPARGCycs 13063-53.00
PPARGCycs 13063-22.00
PPARGCycs 1306318.00
PPARGCycs 13063171.00
PPARGCycs 13063195.00
PRGRCycs 1306334.00
PRGRCycs 1306354.00
RARACycs 13063-239.00
RARACycs 13063167.00
RARBCycs 13063-239.00
RARBCycs 13063163.00
RARGCycs 13063-239.00
RBBP5Cycs 13063118.00
RFA2Cycs 13063-126.00
RING2Cycs 13063-444.00
RING2Cycs 13063-281.00
RING2Cycs 13063-240.00
RING2Cycs 13063-99.00
RING2Cycs 13063-47.00
RORGCycs 13063-194.00
RUNX1Cycs 13063-15.00
RUNX1Cycs 1306317.00
RXRACycs 13063-323.00
RXRACycs 13063-148.00
RXRACycs 13063-121.00
RXRACycs 13063-85.00
RXRACycs 13063-61.00
RXRACycs 1306341.00
RXRACycs 1306364.00
RXRACycs 13063142.00
RXRACycs 13063146.00
RXRACycs 13063168.00
RXRACycs 13063173.00
RXRACycs 13063185.00
RXRACycs 13063187.00
RUNX1Cycs 13063-15
RUNX1Cycs 1306317
RUNX1Cycs 1306321
RUNX1Cycs 1306335
RUNX2Cycs 13063-51
RUNX2Cycs 13063-25
RXRACycs 13063-323
RXRACycs 13063-255
RXRACycs 13063-211
RXRACycs 13063-195
RXRACycs 13063-170
RXRACycs 13063-164
RXRACycs 13063-148
RXRACycs 13063-121
RXRACycs 13063-85
RXRACycs 13063-61
RXRACycs 1306341
RXRACycs 1306364
RXRACycs 13063142
RXRACycs 13063146
RXRACycs 13063168
RXRACycs 13063173
RXRACycs 13063185
RXRACycs 13063187
SALL4Cycs 1306389
SIN3ACycs 1306389
SIN3ACycs 13063118
SIR1Cycs 13063104
SIR6Cycs 13063-388
SIX1Cycs 13063-255
SMAD3Cycs 13063-47
SMBT1Cycs 1306356
SMC1ACycs 13063-159
SMC5Cycs 13063-126
SMCA4Cycs 13063-385
SMCA4Cycs 13063-294
SMCA4Cycs 13063-260
SMCA4Cycs 13063-152
SMCA4Cycs 13063170
SOX2Cycs 13063-118
SOX2Cycs 13063102
SOX2Cycs 13063167
SPI1Cycs 13063-348
SPI1Cycs 13063-142
SPI1Cycs 13063-115
SPI1Cycs 13063-99
SPI1Cycs 13063-85
SPI1Cycs 13063-74
SPI1Cycs 13063-71
SPI1Cycs 13063-63
SPI1Cycs 13063-57
SPI1Cycs 13063-31
SPI1Cycs 13063-12
SPI1Cycs 13063-11
SPI1Cycs 13063-6
SPI1Cycs 13063-5
SPI1Cycs 130634
SPI1Cycs 130635
SPI1Cycs 130639
SPI1Cycs 1306318
SPI1Cycs 1306321
SPI1Cycs 1306336
SPI1Cycs 1306337
SPT5HCycs 13063-182
SPT5HCycs 13063132
SPT5HCycs 13063150
SRFCycs 13063-139
SRFCycs 13063-68
STA5ACycs 13063-152
STA5ACycs 13063-91
STA5ACycs 1306365
STA5ACycs 13063177
STA5BCycs 13063-152
STA5BCycs 13063-49
STA5BCycs 1306319
STA5BCycs 1306365
STA5BCycs 13063177
STAT1Cycs 13063-259
STAT1Cycs 13063-37
STAT1Cycs 13063-19
STAT1Cycs 13063168
STAT3Cycs 13063-244
STAT3Cycs 13063-186
STAT3Cycs 13063-159
STAT3Cycs 13063138
STAT6Cycs 13063-12
SUHCycs 13063-207
SUZ12Cycs 13063-308
SUZ12Cycs 13063-302
SUZ12Cycs 13063-196
SUZ12Cycs 13063-40
SUZ12Cycs 13063128
T2EBCycs 13063114
TAF3Cycs 13063193
TAF7LCycs 13063-139
TAF7LCycs 13063115
TAF7LCycs 13063165
TAF9BCycs 13063-196
TBPCycs 13063-196
TBPCycs 130631
TBPCycs 13063134
TBPCycs 13063168
TBX3Cycs 13063-80
TBX3Cycs 1306335
TBX5Cycs 1306347
TCF7Cycs 13063-73
TCF7Cycs 1306315
TET1Cycs 13063-189
TET1Cycs 13063-137
TET1Cycs 1306376
TET1Cycs 13063145
TET1Cycs 13063186
TF2BCycs 13063168
TF2BCycs 13063186
TF65Cycs 13063-370
TF65Cycs 13063-192
TF65Cycs 13063-191
TF65Cycs 13063-157
TF65Cycs 13063-145
TF65Cycs 13063-112
TF65Cycs 13063-54
TF65Cycs 13063-52
TF65Cycs 13063-49
TF65Cycs 13063-41
TF65Cycs 13063-37
TFE2Cycs 13063-110
TGIF1Cycs 13063-127
TGIF1Cycs 13063-98
TGIF1Cycs 13063186
THBCycs 13063-85
THBCycs 1306378
TYY1Cycs 13063-93
TYY1Cycs 1306345
UTF1Cycs 13063-170
WDR5Cycs 13063-13
WDR5Cycs 1306387
ZBT17Cycs 13063-40
ZBT17Cycs 13063133
ZFXCycs 13063-44
ZFXCycs 13063133
ZIC2Cycs 13063-83
SALL4Cycs 1306389.00
SIN3ACycs 1306389.00
SIN3ACycs 13063118.00
SIR1Cycs 13063104.00
SIX1Cycs 13063-255.00
SMAD3Cycs 13063-47.00
SMBT1Cycs 1306356.00
SMC1ACycs 13063-159.00
SMC5Cycs 13063-126.00
SMCA4Cycs 13063-152.00
SOX2Cycs 13063-118.00
SOX2Cycs 13063102.00
SPI1Cycs 13063-142.00
SPI1Cycs 13063-115.00
SPI1Cycs 13063-99.00
SPI1Cycs 13063-74.00
SPI1Cycs 13063-71.00
SPI1Cycs 13063-57.00
SPI1Cycs 13063-31.00
SPI1Cycs 13063-12.00
SPI1Cycs 13063-11.00
SPI1Cycs 13063-5.00
SPI1Cycs 130634.00
SPI1Cycs 130639.00
SPI1Cycs 1306318.00
SPI1Cycs 1306321.00
SPI1Cycs 1306336.00
SPT5HCycs 13063-182.00
SPT5HCycs 13063132.00
SPT5HCycs 13063150.00
SRFCycs 13063-139.00
SRFCycs 13063-68.00
STA5ACycs 13063-152.00
STA5ACycs 13063-91.00
STA5ACycs 1306365.00
STA5ACycs 13063177.00
STA5BCycs 13063-152.00
STA5BCycs 13063-49.00
STA5BCycs 1306319.00
STA5BCycs 1306365.00
STA5BCycs 13063177.00
STAT1Cycs 13063-259.00
STAT1Cycs 13063-19.00
STAT1Cycs 13063168.00
STAT3Cycs 13063-244.00
STAT3Cycs 13063-186.00
STAT3Cycs 13063-159.00
STAT3Cycs 13063138.00
STAT6Cycs 13063-12.00
SUHCycs 13063-207.00
SUZ12Cycs 13063-196.00
TAF3Cycs 13063193.00
TAF7LCycs 13063-139.00
TAF7LCycs 13063115.00
TAF7LCycs 13063165.00
TBPCycs 130631.00
TBPCycs 13063134.00
TBX3Cycs 1306335.00
TBX5Cycs 1306347.00
TCF7Cycs 13063-73.00
TCF7Cycs 1306315.00
TET1Cycs 13063-189.00
TET1Cycs 13063-137.00
TET1Cycs 1306376.00
TET1Cycs 13063145.00
TET1Cycs 13063186.00
TF65Cycs 13063-370.00
TF65Cycs 13063-192.00
TF65Cycs 13063-191.00
TF65Cycs 13063-157.00
TF65Cycs 13063-145.00
TF65Cycs 13063-112.00
TF65Cycs 13063-52.00
TYY1Cycs 13063-93.00
TYY1Cycs 1306345.00
UTF1Cycs 13063-170.00
WDR5Cycs 13063-13.00
WDR5Cycs 1306387.00
ZFXCycs 13063-44.00
ZFXCycs 13063133.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9