Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDAGskip 66787-302.00
AICDAGskip 6678793.00
ASH2LGskip 66787-193.00
BAP1Gskip 66787-679.00
BATFGskip 66787-244.00
BATFGskip 66787-242.00
BATFGskip 66787-234.00
BATFGskip 66787-101.00
BATFGskip 66787-100.00
BATFGskip 6678793.00
BCL6Gskip 66787-460.00
BCL6Gskip 66787-355.00
CBX3Gskip 66787-823.00
CDK8Gskip 66787-210.00
CDK8Gskip 6678777.00
CEBPAGskip 66787-215.00
CEBPAGskip 66787-131.00
CEBPAGskip 66787-124.00
CEBPBGskip 66787-338.00
CEBPBGskip 66787-99.00
CEBPBGskip 66787-80.00
CLOCKGskip 66787-152.00
CREB1Gskip 66787-224.00
CREB1Gskip 66787-129.00
CTNB1Gskip 66787-563.00
E2F3Gskip 66787-668.00
E2F4Gskip 6678745.00
EGR1Gskip 66787-97.00
EGR1Gskip 66787-11.00
EGR2Gskip 66787-76.00
EGR2Gskip 66787-44.00
EP300Gskip 66787-927.00
EP300Gskip 66787-687.00
EP300Gskip 66787-341.00
EP300Gskip 66787-294.00
EP300Gskip 66787-241.00
EP300Gskip 66787-233.00
EP300Gskip 66787-230.00
EP300Gskip 66787-217.00
EP300Gskip 66787-206.00
EP300Gskip 66787-197.00
EP300Gskip 66787-185.00
EP300Gskip 66787-15.00
ERGGskip 66787-275.00
ERGGskip 66787-272.00
ESR1Gskip 66787-100.00
ESR1Gskip 66787-54.00
ETS1Gskip 66787-261.00
ETS1Gskip 66787-256.00
ETS1Gskip 66787-166.00
EZH1Gskip 66787-577.00
FOSL2Gskip 66787-93.00
FOXA2Gskip 66787-323.00
FOXP3Gskip 66787-172.00
GATA4Gskip 66787-103.00
HELLSGskip 66787-720.00
HIF1AGskip 66787-324.00
HIF1AGskip 66787-245.00
IKZF1Gskip 66787-186.00
IKZF1Gskip 66787-97.00
IKZF1Gskip 66787-91.00
IKZF1Gskip 66787182.00
IRF4Gskip 66787-318.00
IRF4Gskip 66787-232.00
IRF4Gskip 66787-143.00
IRF4Gskip 66787-109.00
IRF4Gskip 66787-106.00
IRF4Gskip 6678737.00
JUNBGskip 66787-204.00
JUNDGskip 66787-55.00
KDM1AGskip 66787-409.00
KDM2BGskip 66787-791.00
KDM2BGskip 6678753.00
KDM5AGskip 66787-449.00
KDM5AGskip 66787-174.00
KDM5AGskip 66787155.00
KDM6BGskip 66787-325.00
KMT2DGskip 66787-170.00
KMT2DGskip 66787-39.00
MAFGskip 6678748.00
MED1Gskip 66787-352.00
MED1Gskip 66787-296.00
MED1Gskip 667870.00
MED1Gskip 6678722.00
MED1Gskip 66787170.00
MED12Gskip 6678739.00
MYOGGskip 6678774.00
NFIBGskip 66787-335.00
NIPBLGskip 66787-588.00
NKX21Gskip 66787-467.00
PAXI1Gskip 66787-157.00
PO5F1Gskip 66787-921.00
PO5F1Gskip 66787-740.00
PO5F1Gskip 66787-336.00
PO5F1Gskip 66787-95.00
PO5F1Gskip 66787-82.00
PO5F1Gskip 66787-13.00
PO5F1Gskip 6678711.00
PO5F1Gskip 66787162.00
PPARGGskip 66787-233.00
PRGRGskip 66787-293.00
PRGRGskip 66787-193.00
RARAGskip 66787-371.00
RBPJLGskip 66787-104.00
RFX1Gskip 66787-506.00
RING2Gskip 66787-552.00
RORGGskip 6678728.00
RXRAGskip 66787-412.00
RUNX2Gskip 66787-848
RUNX2Gskip 66787-741
RXRAGskip 66787-412
SIN3AGskip 66787-974
SIN3AGskip 66787-577
SIN3AGskip 6678742
SIR6Gskip 66787-836
SIX1Gskip 66787-28
SMBT1Gskip 66787-418
SMCA4Gskip 66787-4
SMCA4Gskip 667873
SOX17Gskip 66787172
SOX4Gskip 66787-549
SPI1Gskip 66787-922
SPI1Gskip 66787-907
SPI1Gskip 66787-904
SPI1Gskip 66787-900
SPI1Gskip 66787-893
SPI1Gskip 66787-886
SPI1Gskip 66787-375
SPI1Gskip 66787-330
SPI1Gskip 66787-300
SPI1Gskip 66787-255
SPI1Gskip 66787-193
SPI1Gskip 66787-191
SPI1Gskip 66787-176
SPI1Gskip 66787-175
SPI1Gskip 66787-174
SPI1Gskip 66787-172
SPI1Gskip 66787-168
SPI1Gskip 66787-159
SPI1Gskip 66787-158
SPI1Gskip 66787-156
SPI1Gskip 66787-144
SPI1Gskip 66787-109
SPI1Gskip 66787-92
SPI1Gskip 66787158
SPT5HGskip 66787-726
SPT5HGskip 66787-513
SPT5HGskip 667874
STAT1Gskip 66787-428
STAT3Gskip 66787-74
STAT3Gskip 66787108
STAT3Gskip 66787189
SUZ12Gskip 66787-460
T2EBGskip 66787-430
TAF3Gskip 66787-888
TAF3Gskip 66787-525
TAF7LGskip 6678728
TBX3Gskip 66787-354
TBX5Gskip 66787-811
TCF7Gskip 66787-137
TET1Gskip 66787-730
TET1Gskip 6678782
TET1Gskip 66787102
TF2BGskip 66787-846
TF2BGskip 667879
TF65Gskip 66787-250
TF65Gskip 66787-249
TF65Gskip 66787-175
TF65Gskip 66787-132
TF65Gskip 66787-102
TF7L2Gskip 66787-786
TFAP4Gskip 66787-799
TIF1BGskip 66787-514
TOP2AGskip 66787161
UTF1Gskip 66787-920
UTF1Gskip 66787-697
WDR5Gskip 66787-827
WT1Gskip 66787-76
ZBT17Gskip 66787-76
ZBT17Gskip 66787-65
SIN3AGskip 66787-577.00
SIN3AGskip 6678742.00
SIX1Gskip 66787-28.00
SMBT1Gskip 66787-418.00
SOX17Gskip 66787172.00
SPI1Gskip 66787-922.00
SPI1Gskip 66787-904.00
SPI1Gskip 66787-900.00
SPI1Gskip 66787-893.00
SPI1Gskip 66787-886.00
SPI1Gskip 66787-375.00
SPI1Gskip 66787-255.00
SPI1Gskip 66787-176.00
SPI1Gskip 66787-175.00
SPI1Gskip 66787-174.00
SPI1Gskip 66787-172.00
SPI1Gskip 66787-168.00
SPI1Gskip 66787-159.00
SPI1Gskip 66787-158.00
SPI1Gskip 66787-109.00
SPT5HGskip 66787-726.00
SPT5HGskip 66787-513.00
SPT5HGskip 667874.00
STAT1Gskip 66787-428.00
STAT3Gskip 66787-74.00
STAT3Gskip 66787108.00
STAT3Gskip 66787189.00
TAF3Gskip 66787-525.00
TAF7LGskip 6678728.00
TBX5Gskip 66787-811.00
TCF7Gskip 66787-137.00
TET1Gskip 66787-730.00
TET1Gskip 6678782.00
TET1Gskip 66787102.00
TF65Gskip 66787-132.00
TF65Gskip 66787-102.00
TOP2AGskip 66787161.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9