Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDAGmps 229363-142.00
AP2AGmps 229363-73.00
AP2AGmps 229363-44.00
AP2AGmps 229363-31.00
ASH2LGmps 229363-280.00
ASH2LGmps 229363-77.00
ASXL1Gmps 229363-446.00
ATF4Gmps 229363-145.00
BAP1Gmps 229363-555.00
BATFGmps 229363-189.00
BATFGmps 229363-176.00
BATFGmps 229363-161.00
BATFGmps 229363-160.00
BATFGmps 229363-127.00
BATFGmps 229363-46.00
BATFGmps 229363-1.00
BCL6Gmps 229363-292.00
BMI1Gmps 229363-197.00
BRACGmps 229363-155.00
BRCA1Gmps 229363-716.00
BRD4Gmps 229363-165.00
CBX3Gmps 229363-193.00
CCND1Gmps 229363-155.00
CDK9Gmps 229363-206.00
CEBPAGmps 229363-184.00
CEBPAGmps 22936374.00
CEBPBGmps 229363-51.00
CEBPBGmps 22936378.00
CEBPBGmps 22936380.00
CHD4Gmps 229363-388.00
CHD4Gmps 229363-179.00
CHD4Gmps 229363-121.00
COE1Gmps 229363-223.00
COE1Gmps 229363-29.00
CREMGmps 229363-410.00
CTCFGmps 229363-9.00
CTCFGmps 22936346.00
CTCFGmps 229363125.00
CXXC1Gmps 229363-279.00
DMAP1Gmps 229363-310.00
DMC1Gmps 229363-608.00
DPY30Gmps 229363-265.00
E2F1Gmps 229363-238.00
E2F3Gmps 229363-253.00
E2F4Gmps 229363-490.00
E2F4Gmps 229363-170.00
E2F4Gmps 229363-155.00
ELF1Gmps 229363-344.00
ELF1Gmps 229363-260.00
EP300Gmps 229363-304.00
EP300Gmps 229363-254.00
EP300Gmps 229363-245.00
EP300Gmps 229363-237.00
EP300Gmps 229363-216.00
EP300Gmps 229363-212.00
EP300Gmps 229363-211.00
EP300Gmps 229363-203.00
EP300Gmps 229363-200.00
EP300Gmps 229363-194.00
EP300Gmps 229363-187.00
EP300Gmps 229363-186.00
EP300Gmps 229363-159.00
EP300Gmps 229363-158.00
EP300Gmps 229363-157.00
EP300Gmps 229363-152.00
EP300Gmps 229363-107.00
EP300Gmps 229363-61.00
EP300Gmps 229363-57.00
EP300Gmps 229363188.00
EP400Gmps 229363-223.00
ERGGmps 229363-439.00
ERGGmps 229363-275.00
ERR2Gmps 229363-6.00
ESR1Gmps 229363-805.00
ESR1Gmps 229363103.00
ETS1Gmps 229363-332.00
ETS1Gmps 229363-203.00
ETS1Gmps 229363-57.00
ETV6Gmps 229363-415.00
ETV6Gmps 229363-225.00
ETV6Gmps 229363-195.00
EZH2Gmps 22936329.00
FLI1Gmps 229363-247.00
FOSL2Gmps 229363102.00
FOXA2Gmps 229363-229.00
FOXA2Gmps 229363-215.00
FOXO1Gmps 229363-208.00
GATA1Gmps 229363-525.00
GATA1Gmps 229363-511.00
GATA1Gmps 229363-269.00
GATA1Gmps 229363-239.00
GATA1Gmps 229363-228.00
GATA1Gmps 229363-208.00
GATA1Gmps 229363-205.00
GATA1Gmps 229363-195.00
GATA2Gmps 229363-488.00
GATA2Gmps 229363-204.00
GATA2Gmps 229363-148.00
GATA3Gmps 229363-329.00
GATA3Gmps 229363-297.00
GATA3Gmps 229363-272.00
GATA4Gmps 229363-334.00
GCRGmps 229363-59.00
HCFC1Gmps 229363-514.00
HIF1AGmps 229363-95.00
HXB4Gmps 229363-229.00
HXB4Gmps 229363-187.00
HXB4Gmps 229363-155.00
IKZF1Gmps 229363-162.00
IRF3Gmps 229363109.00
IRF4Gmps 229363-278.00
IRF4Gmps 229363-244.00
IRF4Gmps 229363-220.00
IRF4Gmps 229363-208.00
IRF4Gmps 229363-199.00
IRF4Gmps 229363-194.00
IRF4Gmps 229363-156.00
IRF4Gmps 229363-127.00
IRF4Gmps 229363-111.00
IRF4Gmps 229363-98.00
IRF4Gmps 229363-88.00
IRF4Gmps 229363-60.00
IRF4Gmps 229363180.00
JUNGmps 229363-66.00
JUNBGmps 229363-308.00
JUNDGmps 229363-191.00
JUNDGmps 229363-110.00
KDM2AGmps 22936375.00
KDM2BGmps 229363-202.00
KDM2BGmps 229363-138.00
KDM2BGmps 229363-116.00
KDM2BGmps 229363-102.00
KDM2BGmps 229363176.00
KDM4CGmps 229363-327.00
KDM4CGmps 229363-68.00
KDM6AGmps 229363-916.00
KDM6AGmps 229363-716.00
KDM6AGmps 229363-316.00
KDM6BGmps 229363-268.00
KDM6BGmps 229363-219.00
KMT2BGmps 229363-303.00
KMT2BGmps 22936363.00
KMT2CGmps 229363-324.00
KMT2CGmps 229363-119.00
KMT2CGmps 229363-58.00
KMT2DGmps 229363-91.00
KMT2DGmps 229363-84.00
KMT2DGmps 229363-67.00
MAFGmps 229363-49.00
MAXGmps 229363-168.00
MED1Gmps 229363-137.00
MEIS1Gmps 22936361.00
MYBAGmps 229363-136.00
MYCGmps 229363-342.00
MYOD1Gmps 229363-58.00
MYOD1Gmps 22936336.00
MYOGGmps 229363-158.00
NANOGGmps 229363-166.00
NCOA2Gmps 229363-294.00
NDF2Gmps 229363-198.00
NELFBGmps 229363-327.00
NFIBGmps 229363-51.00
NIPBLGmps 229363-203.00
NKX61Gmps 229363-309.00
PAX5Gmps 229363-333.00
PAX6Gmps 229363-299.00
PAXI1Gmps 229363-1.00
PIT1Gmps 229363-223.00
PO5F1Gmps 229363-212.00
PO5F1Gmps 229363-205.00
PO5F1Gmps 229363-106.00
PO5F1Gmps 229363-52.00
PPARGGmps 229363-164.00
PPARGGmps 229363-151.00
PPARGGmps 229363-135.00
PPARGGmps 229363-120.00
PRGRGmps 229363-232.00
PRGRGmps 229363-157.00
RARAGmps 229363-389.00
RARAGmps 229363-306.00
RARAGmps 229363-202.00
RARAGmps 229363-149.00
RARAGmps 22936352.00
RARBGmps 229363-413.00
RARBGmps 229363-302.00
RARBGmps 22936352.00
RARGGmps 22936352.00
RBBP5Gmps 229363-98.00
RBBP5Gmps 229363-44.00
RBPJLGmps 229363-18.00
RFX1Gmps 2293634.00
RING1Gmps 229363-155.00
RING2Gmps 229363-155.00
RING2Gmps 22936363.00
RORGGmps 229363-132.00
RPB1Gmps 229363-646.00
RPB1Gmps 229363-444.00
RPB1Gmps 229363-330.00
RUNX3Gmps 229363-244.00
RXRAGmps 229363-343.00
RXRAGmps 229363-339.00
RXRAGmps 229363-330.00
RXRAGmps 229363-316.00
RXRAGmps 229363-52.00
RYBPGmps 229363-155.00
RUNX1Gmps 229363-253
RUNX2Gmps 229363-316
RUNX2Gmps 229363-301
RUNX2Gmps 229363-254
RUNX3Gmps 229363-244
RUNX3Gmps 2293637
RXRAGmps 229363-343
RXRAGmps 229363-339
RXRAGmps 229363-330
RXRAGmps 229363-316
RXRAGmps 229363-52
RYBPGmps 229363-155
SALL4Gmps 229363-155
SALL4Gmps 22936329
SIN3AGmps 229363-516
SIN3AGmps 229363-346
SIN3AGmps 229363-227
SIN3AGmps 229363-34
SIN3AGmps 2293634
SIN3AGmps 229363166
SIN3BGmps 229363-155
SIN3BGmps 2293638
SIR1Gmps 229363-196
SIR6Gmps 229363-5
SIR6Gmps 22936371
SMAD3Gmps 229363-171
SMC3Gmps 229363-531
SMC3Gmps 229363-243
SMCA4Gmps 229363-122
SMCA4Gmps 229363-109
SMCA4Gmps 229363-34
SMCA4Gmps 229363119
SMCA4Gmps 229363172
SOX2Gmps 229363-226
SOX2Gmps 229363-187
SOX2Gmps 229363-159
SOX3Gmps 229363-98
SOX4Gmps 229363-271
SPI1Gmps 229363-587
SPI1Gmps 229363-575
SPI1Gmps 229363-553
SPI1Gmps 229363-538
SPI1Gmps 229363-533
SPI1Gmps 229363-517
SPI1Gmps 229363-515
SPI1Gmps 229363-511
SPI1Gmps 229363-509
SPI1Gmps 229363-504
SPI1Gmps 229363-501
SPI1Gmps 229363-492
SPI1Gmps 229363-491
SPI1Gmps 229363-477
SPI1Gmps 229363-475
SPI1Gmps 229363-456
SPI1Gmps 229363-443
SPI1Gmps 229363-418
SPI1Gmps 229363-402
SPI1Gmps 229363-387
SPI1Gmps 229363-381
SPI1Gmps 229363-374
SPI1Gmps 229363-358
SPI1Gmps 229363-342
SPI1Gmps 229363-334
SPI1Gmps 229363-284
SPI1Gmps 229363-278
SPI1Gmps 229363-277
SPI1Gmps 229363-261
SPI1Gmps 229363-252
SPI1Gmps 229363-242
SPI1Gmps 229363-240
SPI1Gmps 229363-236
SPI1Gmps 229363-208
SPI1Gmps 229363-203
SPI1Gmps 229363-199
SPI1Gmps 229363-196
SPI1Gmps 229363-192
SPI1Gmps 229363-191
SPI1Gmps 229363-188
SPI1Gmps 229363-180
SPI1Gmps 229363-176
SPI1Gmps 229363-175
SPI1Gmps 229363-173
SPI1Gmps 229363-172
SPI1Gmps 229363-171
SPI1Gmps 229363-166
SPI1Gmps 229363-164
SPI1Gmps 229363-163
SPI1Gmps 229363-161
SPI1Gmps 229363-157
SPI1Gmps 229363-155
SPI1Gmps 229363-152
SPI1Gmps 229363-151
SPI1Gmps 229363-150
SPI1Gmps 229363-147
SPI1Gmps 229363-145
SPI1Gmps 229363-142
SPI1Gmps 229363-136
SPI1Gmps 229363-131
SPI1Gmps 229363-125
SPI1Gmps 229363-123
SPI1Gmps 229363-120
SPIBGmps 229363-324
SPT5HGmps 229363-259
SPT5HGmps 229363-240
SPT5HGmps 229363-227
SPT5HGmps 229363-117
SPT6HGmps 229363-316
SRFGmps 229363-138
STA5BGmps 229363-314
STA5BGmps 229363-134
STA5BGmps 22936394
STAT1Gmps 229363-633
STAT1Gmps 229363-458
STAT1Gmps 229363-454
STAT1Gmps 229363-431
STAT1Gmps 229363-88
STAT2Gmps 22936367
STAT3Gmps 229363-64
STAT3Gmps 22936386
SUZ12Gmps 229363-193
SUZ12Gmps 229363-101
SUZ12Gmps 229363-95
SUZ12Gmps 229363-68
SUZ12Gmps 22936349
T2EBGmps 229363-242
T2EBGmps 229363-165
TAF1Gmps 229363-16
TAF3Gmps 229363-231
TAF3Gmps 229363-206
TAF3Gmps 229363-162
TAF7LGmps 229363-110
TAF7LGmps 229363-76
TAF9BGmps 229363-271
TAL1Gmps 229363-658
TBPGmps 229363-400
TBPGmps 229363-374
TBPGmps 229363-318
TBPGmps 229363-294
TBPGmps 229363-239
TBPGmps 229363-212
TBPGmps 22936317
TBX3Gmps 229363-666
TBX3Gmps 229363-151
TBX3Gmps 229363157
TBX5Gmps 229363-155
TCF7Gmps 229363-137
TDGGmps 229363-488
TET1Gmps 229363-128
TET1Gmps 229363-40
TET1Gmps 2293632
TET1Gmps 22936369
TET1Gmps 229363118
TET1Gmps 229363159
TF2BGmps 229363-321
TF2BGmps 229363-279
TF2BGmps 229363-212
TF2BGmps 229363-185
TF2BGmps 229363-59
TF2L1Gmps 229363-50
TF65Gmps 229363-223
TF65Gmps 229363-163
TF65Gmps 229363-155
TF65Gmps 229363-152
TF65Gmps 229363-146
TF7L2Gmps 229363-211
TFAP4Gmps 229363-246
TFE2Gmps 229363-155
TGIF1Gmps 229363-117
THBGmps 229363-292
TIF1BGmps 229363-404
TIF1BGmps 229363-229
TYY1Gmps 229363-338
TYY1Gmps 229363134
UBF1Gmps 229363-172
UTF1Gmps 229363-279
UTF1Gmps 229363-152
UTF1Gmps 229363-1
WDR5Gmps 229363-363
WDR5Gmps 229363-50
ZFXGmps 229363-128
ZMIZ1Gmps 229363-430
SALL4Gmps 229363-155.00
SALL4Gmps 22936329.00
SIN3AGmps 229363-34.00
SIN3AGmps 2293634.00
SIN3AGmps 229363166.00
SIN3BGmps 229363-155.00
SIN3BGmps 2293638.00
SIR1Gmps 229363-196.00
SIR6Gmps 22936371.00
SMAD3Gmps 229363-171.00
SMC3Gmps 229363-531.00
SMC3Gmps 229363-243.00
SMCA4Gmps 229363-122.00
SMCA4Gmps 229363-109.00
SOX2Gmps 229363-226.00
SPI1Gmps 229363-587.00
SPI1Gmps 229363-575.00
SPI1Gmps 229363-553.00
SPI1Gmps 229363-538.00
SPI1Gmps 229363-533.00
SPI1Gmps 229363-509.00
SPI1Gmps 229363-504.00
SPI1Gmps 229363-501.00
SPI1Gmps 229363-492.00
SPI1Gmps 229363-456.00
SPI1Gmps 229363-443.00
SPI1Gmps 229363-418.00
SPI1Gmps 229363-402.00
SPI1Gmps 229363-387.00
SPI1Gmps 229363-374.00
SPI1Gmps 229363-358.00
SPI1Gmps 229363-342.00
SPI1Gmps 229363-334.00
SPI1Gmps 229363-284.00
SPI1Gmps 229363-278.00
SPI1Gmps 229363-277.00
SPI1Gmps 229363-252.00
SPI1Gmps 229363-240.00
SPI1Gmps 229363-236.00
SPI1Gmps 229363-196.00
SPI1Gmps 229363-192.00
SPI1Gmps 229363-191.00
SPI1Gmps 229363-188.00
SPI1Gmps 229363-180.00
SPI1Gmps 229363-176.00
SPI1Gmps 229363-173.00
SPI1Gmps 229363-172.00
SPI1Gmps 229363-166.00
SPI1Gmps 229363-164.00
SPI1Gmps 229363-163.00
SPI1Gmps 229363-161.00
SPI1Gmps 229363-155.00
SPI1Gmps 229363-152.00
SPI1Gmps 229363-151.00
SPI1Gmps 229363-150.00
SPI1Gmps 229363-145.00
SPI1Gmps 229363-136.00
SPI1Gmps 229363-125.00
SPI1Gmps 229363-123.00
SPT5HGmps 229363-259.00
SPT5HGmps 229363-240.00
SPT5HGmps 229363-227.00
SPT5HGmps 229363-117.00
SPT6HGmps 229363-316.00
SRFGmps 229363-138.00
STA5BGmps 229363-314.00
STA5BGmps 229363-134.00
STA5BGmps 22936394.00
STAT1Gmps 229363-458.00
STAT1Gmps 229363-454.00
STAT1Gmps 229363-431.00
STAT1Gmps 229363-88.00
STAT2Gmps 22936367.00
STAT3Gmps 229363-64.00
STAT3Gmps 22936386.00
TAF1Gmps 229363-16.00
TAF3Gmps 229363-231.00
TAF7LGmps 229363-110.00
TAF7LGmps 229363-76.00
TBPGmps 229363-294.00
TBPGmps 229363-239.00
TBPGmps 229363-212.00
TBX3Gmps 229363-151.00
TBX3Gmps 229363157.00
TBX5Gmps 229363-155.00
TCF7Gmps 229363-137.00
TET1Gmps 229363-128.00
TET1Gmps 229363-40.00
TET1Gmps 2293632.00
TET1Gmps 22936369.00
TET1Gmps 229363118.00
TET1Gmps 229363159.00
TF2L1Gmps 229363-50.00
TF65Gmps 229363-223.00
TF65Gmps 229363-163.00
TF65Gmps 229363-155.00
TF65Gmps 229363-152.00
TF65Gmps 229363-146.00
TFE2Gmps 229363-155.00
TYY1Gmps 229363-338.00
TYY1Gmps 229363134.00
UTF1Gmps 229363-1.00
WDR5Gmps 229363-50.00
ZFXGmps 229363-128.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9