Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDASerhl 686070.00
BAP1Serhl 68607-463.00
BATFSerhl 68607-102.00
BATFSerhl 68607-98.00
BATFSerhl 68607-81.00
BATFSerhl 68607-35.00
BATFSerhl 68607-9.00
BATFSerhl 686075.00
BCL6Serhl 68607-589.00
BCL6Serhl 68607-340.00
BRCA1Serhl 68607-635.00
BRD4Serhl 68607102.00
CBPSerhl 68607-56.00
CBPSerhl 68607-20.00
CBX3Serhl 6860740.00
CDK8Serhl 68607-156.00
CDK9Serhl 68607-118.00
CEBPASerhl 68607-191.00
CEBPASerhl 68607-135.00
CEBPASerhl 68607-25.00
CEBPASerhl 686074.00
CEBPASerhl 686078.00
CEBPBSerhl 68607-119.00
CEBPBSerhl 68607-103.00
CEBPBSerhl 68607-102.00
CEBPBSerhl 6860733.00
CEBPBSerhl 6860739.00
CHD4Serhl 68607-6.00
CHD4Serhl 6860731.00
CRXSerhl 68607-81.00
CTCFSerhl 68607-257.00
DPY30Serhl 68607-553.00
E2F1Serhl 68607-178.00
E2F3Serhl 68607-170.00
E2F4Serhl 68607-947.00
E2F4Serhl 68607-608.00
E2F4Serhl 68607-116.00
E2F4Serhl 68607-47.00
EGR2Serhl 68607-460.00
EGR2Serhl 68607-369.00
ELF1Serhl 68607-119.00
EP300Serhl 68607-339.00
EP300Serhl 68607-337.00
EP300Serhl 68607-197.00
EP300Serhl 68607-147.00
EP300Serhl 68607-142.00
EP300Serhl 68607-135.00
EP300Serhl 68607-130.00
EP300Serhl 68607-129.00
EP300Serhl 68607-114.00
EP300Serhl 68607-111.00
EP300Serhl 68607-105.00
EP300Serhl 68607-93.00
EP300Serhl 68607-85.00
EP300Serhl 68607-81.00
EP300Serhl 68607-80.00
EP300Serhl 68607-79.00
EP300Serhl 68607-69.00
EP300Serhl 68607-67.00
EP300Serhl 68607-36.00
EP300Serhl 68607-22.00
EP300Serhl 68607-16.00
EP300Serhl 6860734.00
EP400Serhl 68607-714.00
ERGSerhl 68607-366.00
ERGSerhl 68607-286.00
ESR1Serhl 68607-59.00
ESR1Serhl 68607-21.00
ETS1Serhl 68607-183.00
ETV6Serhl 68607-139.00
ETV6Serhl 68607-92.00
FLI1Serhl 68607-236.00
FOXA2Serhl 68607-410.00
FOXA2Serhl 68607-102.00
FOXA2Serhl 68607118.00
FOXO1Serhl 68607-119.00
GATA4Serhl 68607-98.00
GRIP1Serhl 68607-158.00
IKZF1Serhl 68607-276.00
IKZF1Serhl 68607-222.00
IKZF1Serhl 68607-208.00
IKZF1Serhl 68607-163.00
IKZF1Serhl 68607-85.00
IKZF1Serhl 68607-47.00
IKZF3Serhl 68607-77.00
IRF1Serhl 6860779.00
IRF3Serhl 6860786.00
IRF4Serhl 68607-390.00
IRF4Serhl 68607-245.00
IRF4Serhl 68607-207.00
IRF4Serhl 68607-181.00
IRF4Serhl 68607-140.00
IRF4Serhl 68607-120.00
IRF4Serhl 68607-119.00
IRF4Serhl 68607-117.00
IRF4Serhl 68607-109.00
IRF4Serhl 68607-88.00
IRF4Serhl 68607-84.00
IRF4Serhl 68607-62.00
IRF4Serhl 68607-53.00
IRF4Serhl 68607-28.00
IRF4Serhl 68607-26.00
IRF4Serhl 68607-1.00
IRF4Serhl 6860720.00
IRF4Serhl 6860728.00
IRF4Serhl 6860741.00
JUNSerhl 68607-269.00
JUNSerhl 68607-162.00
JUNBSerhl 68607-43.00
JUNDSerhl 68607-246.00
JUNDSerhl 68607-11.00
KAT8Serhl 68607-11.00
KDM2BSerhl 68607-398.00
KDM2BSerhl 68607-241.00
KDM2BSerhl 68607-123.00
KDM5ASerhl 68607-26.00
KDM6BSerhl 68607-94.00
KLF1Serhl 68607-162.00
KLF3Serhl 68607-239.00
KLF4Serhl 68607-78.00
KMT2CSerhl 68607-513.00
KMT2CSerhl 68607-274.00
KMT2CSerhl 6860739.00
KMT2CSerhl 68607113.00
KMT2DSerhl 68607-142.00
KMT2DSerhl 68607-41.00
KMT2DSerhl 68607-10.00
MBD1Serhl 68607-937.00
MED1Serhl 68607-426.00
MED1Serhl 68607-258.00
MED1Serhl 68607-133.00
MED1Serhl 68607-91.00
MED1Serhl 68607-44.00
MEIS1Serhl 686070.00
MYOD1Serhl 68607-913.00
MYOD1Serhl 68607-73.00
MYOD1Serhl 6860781.00
MYOGSerhl 68607-55.00
NANOGSerhl 68607-85.00
NCOR1Serhl 68607-59.00
NELFBSerhl 68607-296.00
NFIBSerhl 68607-293.00
NIPBLSerhl 68607-201.00
NOTC1Serhl 6860729.00
NR1D1Serhl 68607-121.00
NR6A1Serhl 68607-179.00
NUCKSSerhl 68607-112.00
PAXI1Serhl 68607-178.00
PAXI1Serhl 68607-15.00
PKNX2Serhl 68607-8.00
PO5F1Serhl 68607-302.00
PO5F1Serhl 68607-272.00
PO5F1Serhl 68607-254.00
PO5F1Serhl 68607-108.00
PO5F1Serhl 68607-90.00
PPARGSerhl 68607-359.00
PPARGSerhl 68607-284.00
PPARGSerhl 68607-229.00
PPARGSerhl 68607-222.00
PPARGSerhl 68607-145.00
PPARGSerhl 68607-122.00
PPARGSerhl 68607-117.00
PPARGSerhl 68607-100.00
PPARGSerhl 68607-52.00
PPARGSerhl 68607-46.00
PPARGSerhl 686070.00
PRGRSerhl 68607-157.00
PRGRSerhl 68607-94.00
RARASerhl 68607-254.00
RARASerhl 68607-225.00
RARASerhl 68607-110.00
RARBSerhl 68607-284.00
RARBSerhl 68607-184.00
RFX1Serhl 68607-156.00
RING2Serhl 68607-608.00
RING2Serhl 68607139.00
RORGSerhl 6860731.00
RPB1Serhl 68607-403.00
RPB1Serhl 68607-388.00
RPB1Serhl 68607-130.00
RXRASerhl 68607-311.00
RXRASerhl 68607-238.00
RXRASerhl 68607-230.00
RXRASerhl 68607-178.00
RXRASerhl 68607-168.00
RXRASerhl 68607-155.00
RXRASerhl 68607-26.00
RPB1Serhl 68607-628
RPB1Serhl 68607-619
RPB1Serhl 68607-529
RPB1Serhl 68607-517
RPB1Serhl 68607-462
RPB1Serhl 68607-440
RPB1Serhl 68607-426
RPB1Serhl 68607-425
RPB1Serhl 68607-408
RPB1Serhl 68607-407
RPB1Serhl 68607-403
RPB1Serhl 68607-392
RPB1Serhl 68607-390
RPB1Serhl 68607-388
RPB1Serhl 68607-384
RPB1Serhl 68607-372
RPB1Serhl 68607-350
RPB1Serhl 68607-349
RPB1Serhl 68607-328
RPB1Serhl 68607-305
RPB1Serhl 68607-130
RUNX1Serhl 68607-191
RUNX2Serhl 68607-509
RUNX2Serhl 68607-461
RUNX2Serhl 68607-449
RUNX3Serhl 68607-259
RUNX3Serhl 68607-218
RXRASerhl 68607-311
RXRASerhl 68607-238
RXRASerhl 68607-230
RXRASerhl 68607-178
RXRASerhl 68607-168
RXRASerhl 68607-155
RXRASerhl 68607-26
SIN3ASerhl 68607-681
SIN3ASerhl 68607-679
SIN3ASerhl 68607-435
SIN3ASerhl 68607-349
SIR1Serhl 68607-126
SIR6Serhl 68607-39
SMC1ASerhl 68607-523
SMC3Serhl 68607-348
SMC3Serhl 68607-306
SMC3Serhl 68607-176
SMC5Serhl 68607-835
SMCA4Serhl 68607-143
SMCA4Serhl 68607-54
SMCA4Serhl 68607157
SMCA5Serhl 68607-112
SOX2Serhl 68607-243
SOX2Serhl 686075
SOX4Serhl 68607-400
SPI1Serhl 68607-679
SPI1Serhl 68607-523
SPI1Serhl 68607-494
SPI1Serhl 68607-487
SPI1Serhl 68607-455
SPI1Serhl 68607-441
SPI1Serhl 68607-439
SPI1Serhl 68607-429
SPI1Serhl 68607-427
SPI1Serhl 68607-426
SPI1Serhl 68607-419
SPI1Serhl 68607-415
SPI1Serhl 68607-411
SPI1Serhl 68607-410
SPI1Serhl 68607-402
SPI1Serhl 68607-394
SPI1Serhl 68607-377
SPI1Serhl 68607-375
SPI1Serhl 68607-373
SPI1Serhl 68607-370
SPI1Serhl 68607-365
SPI1Serhl 68607-341
SPI1Serhl 68607-331
SPI1Serhl 68607-329
SPI1Serhl 68607-325
SPI1Serhl 68607-303
SPI1Serhl 68607-245
SPI1Serhl 68607-239
SPI1Serhl 68607-232
SPI1Serhl 68607-228
SPI1Serhl 68607-221
SPI1Serhl 68607-206
SPI1Serhl 68607-194
SPI1Serhl 68607-181
SPI1Serhl 68607-179
SPI1Serhl 68607-170
SPI1Serhl 68607-151
SPI1Serhl 68607-139
SPI1Serhl 68607-136
SPI1Serhl 68607-134
SPI1Serhl 68607-118
SPI1Serhl 68607-116
SPI1Serhl 68607-103
SPI1Serhl 68607-102
SPI1Serhl 68607-99
SPI1Serhl 68607-94
SPI1Serhl 68607-93
SPI1Serhl 68607-91
SPI1Serhl 68607-83
SPI1Serhl 68607-76
SPI1Serhl 68607-73
SPI1Serhl 68607-66
SPI1Serhl 68607-58
SPI1Serhl 68607-54
SPI1Serhl 68607-53
SPI1Serhl 68607-49
SPI1Serhl 68607-46
SPI1Serhl 68607-43
SPI1Serhl 68607-41
SPI1Serhl 68607-37
SPI1Serhl 68607-31
SPI1Serhl 68607-5
SPI1Serhl 68607-4
SPI1Serhl 686070
SPI1Serhl 686071
SPI1Serhl 686079
SPI1Serhl 6860716
SPI1Serhl 6860740
SPIBSerhl 68607-392
SPT5HSerhl 68607-296
SPT5HSerhl 68607-265
SPT5HSerhl 68607-239
SPT5HSerhl 68607-203
SPT5HSerhl 6860725
STA5ASerhl 68607-476
STA5BSerhl 68607-476
STA5BSerhl 68607-221
STAT1Serhl 68607-309
STAT1Serhl 68607-257
STAT1Serhl 6860718
STAT3Serhl 68607-139
STAT3Serhl 68607-119
STAT3Serhl 68607-87
STAT3Serhl 68607-7
STAT6Serhl 68607-326
SUZ12Serhl 68607-229
SUZ12Serhl 68607-199
SUZ12Serhl 68607-90
T2EBSerhl 68607-187
TAF3Serhl 68607-451
TAF3Serhl 68607-330
TAF3Serhl 68607-164
TAF7LSerhl 68607-182
TAF9BSerhl 68607-97
TBPSerhl 68607-779
TBPSerhl 68607-342
TBPSerhl 68607-247
TBPSerhl 68607-200
TBPSerhl 68607-120
TBX3Serhl 68607-508
TBX3Serhl 68607-24
TBX5Serhl 68607-227
TCF7Serhl 68607-157
TCF7Serhl 68607-106
TDGSerhl 68607-772
TET1Serhl 68607-193
TET1Serhl 68607-101
TF2BSerhl 68607-269
TF2BSerhl 68607-209
TF2BSerhl 68607-107
TF2BSerhl 68607-95
TF2BSerhl 68607-48
TF65Serhl 68607-429
TF65Serhl 68607-317
TF65Serhl 68607-220
TF65Serhl 68607-210
TF65Serhl 68607-190
TF65Serhl 68607-189
TF65Serhl 68607-187
TF65Serhl 68607-157
TF65Serhl 68607-123
TF65Serhl 68607-109
TF65Serhl 68607-79
TF65Serhl 68607-73
TF65Serhl 68607-64
TF65Serhl 68607-61
TF65Serhl 68607-53
TF65Serhl 68607-43
TF65Serhl 68607-41
TF65Serhl 68607-40
TF65Serhl 68607-31
TF7L2Serhl 68607-558
TF7L2Serhl 68607-296
TFAP4Serhl 68607-203
TFE2Serhl 68607139
TGIF1Serhl 68607-255
THBSerhl 68607-200
THBSerhl 68607-112
TIF1BSerhl 68607-311
TYY1Serhl 68607-114
USF2Serhl 68607-805
UTF1Serhl 68607-544
UTF1Serhl 68607-191
WDR5Serhl 68607-481
ZBT17Serhl 68607-281
ZBT17Serhl 686077
ZMIZ1Serhl 68607-265
SIR1Serhl 68607-126.00
SMC1ASerhl 68607-523.00
SMC3Serhl 68607-348.00
SMC3Serhl 68607-306.00
SMC3Serhl 68607-176.00
SMC5Serhl 68607-835.00
SMCA4Serhl 68607-143.00
SMCA4Serhl 68607-54.00
SMCA5Serhl 68607-112.00
SOX2Serhl 686075.00
SPI1Serhl 68607-523.00
SPI1Serhl 68607-455.00
SPI1Serhl 68607-441.00
SPI1Serhl 68607-439.00
SPI1Serhl 68607-429.00
SPI1Serhl 68607-427.00
SPI1Serhl 68607-426.00
SPI1Serhl 68607-419.00
SPI1Serhl 68607-415.00
SPI1Serhl 68607-411.00
SPI1Serhl 68607-402.00
SPI1Serhl 68607-377.00
SPI1Serhl 68607-375.00
SPI1Serhl 68607-373.00
SPI1Serhl 68607-370.00
SPI1Serhl 68607-341.00
SPI1Serhl 68607-331.00
SPI1Serhl 68607-325.00
SPI1Serhl 68607-303.00
SPI1Serhl 68607-245.00
SPI1Serhl 68607-239.00
SPI1Serhl 68607-232.00
SPI1Serhl 68607-221.00
SPI1Serhl 68607-206.00
SPI1Serhl 68607-194.00
SPI1Serhl 68607-179.00
SPI1Serhl 68607-170.00
SPI1Serhl 68607-151.00
SPI1Serhl 68607-118.00
SPI1Serhl 68607-102.00
SPI1Serhl 68607-93.00
SPI1Serhl 68607-91.00
SPI1Serhl 68607-76.00
SPI1Serhl 68607-58.00
SPI1Serhl 68607-54.00
SPI1Serhl 68607-53.00
SPI1Serhl 68607-49.00
SPI1Serhl 68607-46.00
SPI1Serhl 68607-43.00
SPI1Serhl 68607-41.00
SPI1Serhl 68607-37.00
SPI1Serhl 68607-31.00
SPI1Serhl 686079.00
SPI1Serhl 6860716.00
SPI1Serhl 6860740.00
SPT5HSerhl 68607-296.00
SPT5HSerhl 68607-265.00
SPT5HSerhl 68607-239.00
SPT5HSerhl 68607-203.00
SPT5HSerhl 6860725.00
STA5ASerhl 68607-476.00
STA5BSerhl 68607-476.00
STA5BSerhl 68607-221.00
STAT1Serhl 68607-309.00
STAT1Serhl 68607-257.00
STAT1Serhl 6860718.00
STAT3Serhl 68607-139.00
STAT3Serhl 68607-119.00
STAT3Serhl 68607-87.00
STAT3Serhl 68607-7.00
STAT6Serhl 68607-326.00
SUZ12Serhl 68607-229.00
TAF3Serhl 68607-164.00
TAF7LSerhl 68607-182.00
TBPSerhl 68607-200.00
TBPSerhl 68607-120.00
TBX3Serhl 68607-24.00
TBX5Serhl 68607-227.00
TCF7Serhl 68607-157.00
TCF7Serhl 68607-106.00
TET1Serhl 68607-193.00
TET1Serhl 68607-101.00
TF65Serhl 68607-429.00
TF65Serhl 68607-317.00
TF65Serhl 68607-190.00
TF65Serhl 68607-157.00
TF65Serhl 68607-123.00
TF65Serhl 68607-109.00
TF65Serhl 68607-79.00
TF65Serhl 68607-73.00
TF65Serhl 68607-64.00
TF65Serhl 68607-61.00
TF65Serhl 68607-53.00
TF65Serhl 68607-43.00
TF65Serhl 68607-41.00
TF65Serhl 68607-40.00
TF65Serhl 68607-31.00
TFE2Serhl 68607139.00
TYY1Serhl 68607-114.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9