Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDAPpig 228005-124.00
AP2CPpig 228005152.00
ASH2LPpig 228005-318.00
ASXL1Ppig 228005-492.00
ATF3Ppig 228005-284.00
ATF3Ppig 228005-227.00
ATF3Ppig 228005-208.00
ATF3Ppig 228005-155.00
ATF4Ppig 228005-26.00
BAP1Ppig 228005-565.00
BATFPpig 228005-271.00
BATFPpig 228005-162.00
BATFPpig 228005-154.00
BATFPpig 228005-147.00
BATFPpig 228005-133.00
BATFPpig 228005-119.00
BATFPpig 228005-115.00
BATFPpig 228005-98.00
BATFPpig 228005-95.00
BATFPpig 228005-78.00
BATFPpig 228005-68.00
BATFPpig 228005-13.00
BCL6Ppig 228005-602.00
BCL6Ppig 228005-504.00
BCL6Ppig 228005-81.00
BRCA1Ppig 228005-863.00
BRD4Ppig 228005-210.00
CBPPpig 228005-402.00
CBPPpig 228005-342.00
CBPPpig 228005-102.00
CBX3Ppig 228005-188.00
CDK8Ppig 228005-121.00
CDK9Ppig 228005-106.00
CHD4Ppig 228005-321.00
CREB1Ppig 228005-256.00
CREB1Ppig 228005-217.00
CREB1Ppig 228005-208.00
CREB1Ppig 228005-132.00
CREB1Ppig 228005-90.00
CREMPpig 228005-553.00
CTCFPpig 228005-11.00
CTNB1Ppig 228005-595.00
DPY30Ppig 228005-796.00
E2F1Ppig 228005-213.00
E2F3Ppig 228005-122.00
E2F3Ppig 228005-75.00
E2F4Ppig 228005-292.00
E2F4Ppig 228005-259.00
E2F4Ppig 228005-56.00
EGR2Ppig 228005-264.00
EGR2Ppig 228005-238.00
ELF1Ppig 228005-160.00
ELF1Ppig 228005-143.00
EOMESPpig 228005-374.00
EP300Ppig 228005-373.00
EP300Ppig 228005-310.00
EP300Ppig 228005-304.00
EP300Ppig 228005-160.00
EP300Ppig 228005-157.00
EP300Ppig 228005-154.00
EP300Ppig 228005-151.00
EP300Ppig 228005-150.00
EP300Ppig 228005-145.00
EP300Ppig 228005-139.00
EP300Ppig 228005-137.00
EP300Ppig 228005-135.00
EP300Ppig 228005-126.00
EP300Ppig 228005-119.00
EP300Ppig 228005-118.00
EP300Ppig 228005-115.00
EP300Ppig 228005-114.00
EP300Ppig 228005-108.00
EP300Ppig 228005-105.00
EP300Ppig 228005-104.00
EP300Ppig 228005-99.00
EP300Ppig 228005-98.00
EP300Ppig 228005-94.00
EP300Ppig 228005-75.00
EP300Ppig 228005-71.00
EP300Ppig 228005-70.00
EP300Ppig 228005-46.00
EP300Ppig 228005-29.00
EP300Ppig 228005-23.00
ERGPpig 228005-376.00
ERGPpig 228005-251.00
ERGPpig 228005-193.00
ERGPpig 228005-186.00
ERR2Ppig 228005-79.00
ESR1Ppig 228005-86.00
ESR1Ppig 228005-53.00
ETS1Ppig 228005-9.00
ETS2Ppig 22800538.00
ETV6Ppig 228005-399.00
ETV6Ppig 228005-151.00
ETV6Ppig 228005-104.00
FLI1Ppig 228005-216.00
FOSL2Ppig 228005-62.00
FOXA2Ppig 228005-168.00
FOXA2Ppig 228005-70.00
FOXP3Ppig 228005-116.00
GATA4Ppig 228005-88.00
GCRPpig 228005-137.00
GCRPpig 228005-77.00
HCFC1Ppig 228005-741.00
HXB4Ppig 228005-62.00
IKZF1Ppig 228005-234.00
IKZF1Ppig 228005-185.00
IKZF1Ppig 228005-180.00
IKZF1Ppig 228005-94.00
IKZF1Ppig 228005-63.00
IRF1Ppig 228005-165.00
IRF3Ppig 228005-70.00
IRF4Ppig 228005-232.00
IRF4Ppig 228005-173.00
IRF4Ppig 228005-139.00
IRF4Ppig 228005-129.00
IRF4Ppig 228005-128.00
IRF4Ppig 228005-127.00
IRF4Ppig 228005-125.00
IRF4Ppig 228005-117.00
IRF4Ppig 228005-110.00
IRF4Ppig 228005-107.00
IRF4Ppig 228005-103.00
IRF4Ppig 228005-102.00
IRF4Ppig 228005-101.00
IRF4Ppig 228005-93.00
IRF4Ppig 228005-76.00
IRF4Ppig 228005-68.00
IRF4Ppig 228005-66.00
IRF4Ppig 228005-65.00
JUNPpig 228005-161.00
JUNBPpig 228005-547.00
JUNBPpig 228005-423.00
JUNBPpig 228005-373.00
JUNBPpig 228005-91.00
JUNDPpig 228005-192.00
JUNDPpig 228005-17.00
KAT8Ppig 228005-112.00
KAT8Ppig 228005-80.00
KDM1APpig 228005-209.00
KDM1APpig 228005113.00
KDM2APpig 228005-22.00
KDM2APpig 228005144.00
KDM2BPpig 228005-323.00
KDM2BPpig 228005-52.00
KDM2BPpig 228005-51.00
KDM2BPpig 2280057.00
KDM4BPpig 228005-257.00
KDM4CPpig 228005-816.00
KDM5APpig 228005-192.00
KDM5APpig 228005-184.00
KDM6APpig 228005-63.00
KDM6BPpig 228005-272.00
KMT2CPpig 228005-643.00
KMT2CPpig 228005-447.00
KMT2CPpig 228005-232.00
KMT2DPpig 228005-84.00
KMT2DPpig 228005-49.00
KMT2DPpig 228005-36.00
KMT2DPpig 228005-22.00
MAFPpig 228005-156.00
MAFPpig 228005-149.00
MBD1Ppig 228005-353.00
MED1Ppig 228005-162.00
MED1Ppig 228005-104.00
MED1Ppig 228005-84.00
MEIS1Ppig 228005-59.00
MYBAPpig 228005-65.00
MYCPpig 228005-314.00
MYCPpig 228005-57.00
MYCNPpig 228005-16.00
MYOD1Ppig 228005-26.00
MYOGPpig 228005-47.00
NANOGPpig 228005-297.00
NANOGPpig 228005-251.00
NANOGPpig 228005-113.00
NBNPpig 228005-717.00
NCOR1Ppig 228005181.00
NELFBPpig 228005-212.00
NFIBPpig 228005-59.00
NIPBLPpig 228005-181.00
OGT1Ppig 228005-397.00
OGT1Ppig 228005-44.00
PAX5Ppig 228005-329.00
PAX6Ppig 228005-613.00
PAX6Ppig 228005-359.00
PAX6Ppig 228005-217.00
PAXI1Ppig 228005-248.00
PAXI1Ppig 228005-47.00
PEBBPpig 228005-608.00
PHF19Ppig 22800587.00
PO5F1Ppig 228005-964.00
PO5F1Ppig 228005-455.00
PO5F1Ppig 228005-404.00
PO5F1Ppig 228005-210.00
PO5F1Ppig 228005-168.00
PO5F1Ppig 228005-92.00
PO5F1Ppig 228005-83.00
PO5F1Ppig 228005-77.00
PO5F1Ppig 228005-64.00
PO5F1Ppig 228005-58.00
PO5F1Ppig 228005-49.00
PO5F1Ppig 228005-48.00
PO5F1Ppig 228005-37.00
PO5F1Ppig 22800516.00
PPARGPpig 228005-213.00
PPARGPpig 228005-153.00
PPARGPpig 228005-139.00
PPARGPpig 228005-113.00
PPARGPpig 228005-93.00
PPARGPpig 228005-84.00
RARAPpig 228005-475.00
RARAPpig 228005-233.00
RARAPpig 228005-223.00
RARAPpig 228005-76.00
RARBPpig 228005-396.00
RARBPpig 228005-220.00
RBBP5Ppig 228005-116.00
RBPJLPpig 228005-94.00
RBPJLPpig 228005-60.00
RESTPpig 228005-133.00
RFX1Ppig 228005-22.00
RORGPpig 228005-66.00
RPB1Ppig 228005-970.00
RPB1Ppig 228005-553.00
RPB1Ppig 228005-339.00
RUNX1Ppig 228005-338.00
RXRAPpig 228005-321.00
RXRAPpig 228005-240.00
RXRAPpig 228005-205.00
RXRAPpig 228005165.00
RPB1Ppig 228005-970
RPB1Ppig 228005-937
RPB1Ppig 228005-880
RPB1Ppig 228005-766
RPB1Ppig 228005-757
RPB1Ppig 228005-568
RPB1Ppig 228005-553
RPB1Ppig 228005-496
RPB1Ppig 228005-492
RPB1Ppig 228005-477
RPB1Ppig 228005-454
RPB1Ppig 228005-445
RPB1Ppig 228005-426
RPB1Ppig 228005-417
RPB1Ppig 228005-339
RPB1Ppig 228005-299
RPB1Ppig 228005-281
RPB1Ppig 228005-210
RPB1Ppig 228005-185
RPB1Ppig 228005-148
RPB1Ppig 228005-126
RPB1Ppig 228005-69
RPB1Ppig 228005-12
RUNX1Ppig 228005-338
RUNX1Ppig 228005-183
RUNX1Ppig 228005-46
RUNX2Ppig 228005-450
RUNX2Ppig 228005-283
RUNX2Ppig 228005-201
RUNX3Ppig 228005-344
RUNX3Ppig 228005-97
RXRAPpig 228005-321
RXRAPpig 228005-240
RXRAPpig 228005-205
RXRAPpig 228005165
SIN3APpig 228005-475
SIN3APpig 228005-469
SIN3APpig 228005-468
SIN3APpig 228005-220
SIN3BPpig 228005-318
SIN3BPpig 228005-242
SIN3BPpig 2280056
SIR1Ppig 228005-111
SIR6Ppig 228005-498
SMAD3Ppig 228005-123
SMBT1Ppig 228005-85
SMC3Ppig 228005-257
SMCA4Ppig 228005-467
SMCA4Ppig 228005121
SMCA4Ppig 228005166
SOX2Ppig 228005-202
SOX2Ppig 228005-90
SOX4Ppig 228005-155
SPI1Ppig 228005-964
SPI1Ppig 228005-792
SPI1Ppig 228005-562
SPI1Ppig 228005-528
SPI1Ppig 228005-464
SPI1Ppig 228005-462
SPI1Ppig 228005-459
SPI1Ppig 228005-454
SPI1Ppig 228005-453
SPI1Ppig 228005-445
SPI1Ppig 228005-431
SPI1Ppig 228005-424
SPI1Ppig 228005-422
SPI1Ppig 228005-413
SPI1Ppig 228005-407
SPI1Ppig 228005-405
SPI1Ppig 228005-391
SPI1Ppig 228005-380
SPI1Ppig 228005-374
SPI1Ppig 228005-369
SPI1Ppig 228005-368
SPI1Ppig 228005-356
SPI1Ppig 228005-333
SPI1Ppig 228005-329
SPI1Ppig 228005-328
SPI1Ppig 228005-279
SPI1Ppig 228005-241
SPI1Ppig 228005-222
SPI1Ppig 228005-213
SPI1Ppig 228005-196
SPI1Ppig 228005-157
SPI1Ppig 228005-129
SPI1Ppig 228005-117
SPI1Ppig 228005-115
SPI1Ppig 228005-111
SPI1Ppig 228005-110
SPI1Ppig 228005-108
SPI1Ppig 228005-107
SPI1Ppig 228005-105
SPI1Ppig 228005-87
SPI1Ppig 228005-82
SPI1Ppig 228005-67
SPI1Ppig 228005-61
SPI1Ppig 228005-57
SPI1Ppig 228005-55
SPI1Ppig 22800511
SPI1Ppig 228005200
SPIBPpig 228005-433
SPT5HPpig 228005-225
SPT5HPpig 228005-208
SPT5HPpig 228005-139
SPT5HPpig 228005-138
SRFPpig 228005-118
STA5APpig 228005-310
STA5BPpig 228005-384
STA5BPpig 228005-310
STA5BPpig 228005-207
STA5BPpig 228005-206
STAT1Ppig 228005-962
STAT1Ppig 228005-771
STAT1Ppig 228005-603
STAT1Ppig 228005-579
STAT1Ppig 228005-572
STAT1Ppig 228005-536
STAT1Ppig 228005-285
STAT1Ppig 228005-256
STAT1Ppig 228005-242
STAT1Ppig 228005-225
STAT1Ppig 228005-119
STAT1Ppig 228005-98
STAT3Ppig 228005-321
STAT3Ppig 228005-244
STAT3Ppig 228005-85
STAT3Ppig 228005-67
STAT3Ppig 228005-57
STAT4Ppig 228005-89
STAT6Ppig 228005-223
SUZ12Ppig 228005-54
SUZ12Ppig 228005-52
SUZ12Ppig 228005-13
SUZ12Ppig 22800540
SUZ12Ppig 228005120
SUZ12Ppig 228005139
SUZ12Ppig 228005173
T2EBPpig 228005-97
TAF3Ppig 228005-173
TAF3Ppig 228005-171
TAF3Ppig 228005-152
TAF7LPpig 228005-86
TAF9BPpig 228005-91
TBPPpig 228005-591
TBPPpig 228005-298
TBPPpig 228005-266
TBPPpig 228005-143
TBPPpig 228005-52
TBX19Ppig 228005-827
TBX3Ppig 228005-693
TBX3Ppig 228005-32
TBX5Ppig 228005-64
TCF7Ppig 228005-152
TCF7Ppig 228005-38
TCF7Ppig 228005200
TDGPpig 228005-549
TET1Ppig 228005-140
TET1Ppig 228005-55
TF2BPpig 228005-198
TF2BPpig 228005-134
TF2BPpig 228005-132
TF2BPpig 228005-83
TF2BPpig 228005-78
TF65Ppig 228005-313
TF65Ppig 228005-208
TF65Ppig 228005-193
TF65Ppig 228005-143
TF65Ppig 228005-125
TF65Ppig 228005-116
TF65Ppig 228005-98
TF65Ppig 228005-84
TF65Ppig 228005-79
TF65Ppig 228005-78
TF65Ppig 228005-72
TF65Ppig 228005-50
TF65Ppig 228005-47
TF65Ppig 228005-38
TF7L2Ppig 228005-413
TF7L2Ppig 228005-302
TFAP4Ppig 228005-207
TFE2Ppig 228005-93
TGIF1Ppig 228005-80
TGIF1Ppig 228005-10
TGIF1Ppig 228005164
THBPpig 228005-81
TIF1BPpig 228005-196
TOP2APpig 228005-519
TYY1Ppig 228005-112
TYY1Ppig 22800547
UBF1Ppig 228005-124
UTF1Ppig 228005-199
UTF1Ppig 228005-40
WDR5Ppig 228005-651
WDR5Ppig 22800597
WT1Ppig 22800511
ZBT17Ppig 228005-141
ZBT17Ppig 228005-108
ZBT17Ppig 228005-27
ZFXPpig 228005-49
ZIC2Ppig 228005-122
ZMIZ1Ppig 228005-252
SIN3BPpig 228005-318.00
SIN3BPpig 228005-242.00
SIN3BPpig 2280056.00
SIR1Ppig 228005-111.00
SMAD3Ppig 228005-123.00
SMBT1Ppig 228005-85.00
SMC3Ppig 228005-257.00
SOX2Ppig 228005-90.00
SPI1Ppig 228005-964.00
SPI1Ppig 228005-792.00
SPI1Ppig 228005-464.00
SPI1Ppig 228005-462.00
SPI1Ppig 228005-459.00
SPI1Ppig 228005-454.00
SPI1Ppig 228005-445.00
SPI1Ppig 228005-431.00
SPI1Ppig 228005-424.00
SPI1Ppig 228005-422.00
SPI1Ppig 228005-413.00
SPI1Ppig 228005-407.00
SPI1Ppig 228005-405.00
SPI1Ppig 228005-380.00
SPI1Ppig 228005-374.00
SPI1Ppig 228005-368.00
SPI1Ppig 228005-356.00
SPI1Ppig 228005-333.00
SPI1Ppig 228005-329.00
SPI1Ppig 228005-328.00
SPI1Ppig 228005-279.00
SPI1Ppig 228005-222.00
SPI1Ppig 228005-213.00
SPI1Ppig 228005-196.00
SPI1Ppig 228005-157.00
SPI1Ppig 228005-82.00
SPI1Ppig 228005-67.00
SPI1Ppig 228005-61.00
SPI1Ppig 228005-57.00
SPI1Ppig 228005-55.00
SPI1Ppig 22800511.00
SPT5HPpig 228005-225.00
SPT5HPpig 228005-208.00
SPT5HPpig 228005-139.00
SPT5HPpig 228005-138.00
STA5APpig 228005-310.00
STA5BPpig 228005-384.00
STA5BPpig 228005-310.00
STA5BPpig 228005-207.00
STA5BPpig 228005-206.00
STAT1Ppig 228005-579.00
STAT1Ppig 228005-256.00
STAT1Ppig 228005-225.00
STAT1Ppig 228005-119.00
STAT3Ppig 228005-321.00
STAT3Ppig 228005-244.00
STAT3Ppig 228005-85.00
STAT3Ppig 228005-67.00
STAT3Ppig 228005-57.00
STAT4Ppig 228005-89.00
STAT6Ppig 228005-223.00
SUZ12Ppig 228005-13.00
SUZ12Ppig 22800540.00
TAF3Ppig 228005-171.00
TAF7LPpig 228005-86.00
TBPPpig 228005-298.00
TBPPpig 228005-143.00
TBPPpig 228005-52.00
TBX3Ppig 228005-32.00
TBX5Ppig 228005-64.00
TCF7Ppig 228005-152.00
TCF7Ppig 228005-38.00
TCF7Ppig 228005200.00
TET1Ppig 228005-140.00
TET1Ppig 228005-55.00
TF65Ppig 228005-208.00
TF65Ppig 228005-84.00
TF65Ppig 228005-79.00
TF65Ppig 228005-78.00
TF65Ppig 228005-72.00
TF65Ppig 228005-50.00
TF65Ppig 228005-47.00
TF65Ppig 228005-38.00
TOP2APpig 228005-519.00
TYY1Ppig 228005-112.00
TYY1Ppig 22800547.00
WDR5Ppig 22800597.00
ZFXPpig 228005-49.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9