Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AP2CKhnyn 219094-313.00
ASXL1Khnyn 219094-503.00
ATF4Khnyn 219094-134.00
BAP1Khnyn 219094-586.00
BATFKhnyn 219094-466.00
BATFKhnyn 219094-256.00
BATFKhnyn 219094-208.00
BATFKhnyn 219094-193.00
BATFKhnyn 219094-118.00
BATFKhnyn 219094-59.00
BATFKhnyn 219094-52.00
BATFKhnyn 219094-46.00
BATFKhnyn 219094-34.00
BATFKhnyn 2190948.00
BATFKhnyn 21909457.00
BCL6Khnyn 219094-627.00
BCL6Khnyn 219094-511.00
BMI1Khnyn 219094-59.00
BRCA1Khnyn 219094-7.00
BRD4Khnyn 219094-395.00
BRD4Khnyn 21909452.00
CBX3Khnyn 219094-226.00
CBX8Khnyn 219094-163.00
CCND1Khnyn 219094-649.00
CDK8Khnyn 219094-125.00
CDK9Khnyn 219094-261.00
CEBPBKhnyn 219094-295.00
CHD4Khnyn 219094-636.00
CHD4Khnyn 219094-609.00
CHD4Khnyn 219094-503.00
CHD4Khnyn 219094-300.00
CHD4Khnyn 219094-29.00
COE1Khnyn 219094-377.00
CTCFKhnyn 219094-169.00
CTCFKhnyn 219094-113.00
E2F1Khnyn 219094-462.00
E2F1Khnyn 219094-226.00
E2F1Khnyn 219094-36.00
E2F3Khnyn 21909417.00
E2F4Khnyn 219094-29.00
E2F4Khnyn 21909458.00
EGR1Khnyn 219094-59.00
EGR2Khnyn 219094-409.00
EGR2Khnyn 219094-403.00
ELL3Khnyn 219094-245.00
EP300Khnyn 219094-577.00
EP300Khnyn 219094-498.00
EP300Khnyn 219094-413.00
EP300Khnyn 219094-371.00
EP300Khnyn 219094-355.00
EP300Khnyn 219094-342.00
EP300Khnyn 219094-323.00
EP300Khnyn 219094-304.00
EP300Khnyn 219094-289.00
EP300Khnyn 219094-284.00
EP300Khnyn 219094-265.00
EP300Khnyn 219094-234.00
EP300Khnyn 219094-233.00
EP300Khnyn 219094-231.00
EP300Khnyn 219094-203.00
EP300Khnyn 219094-192.00
EP300Khnyn 219094-183.00
EP300Khnyn 219094-165.00
EP300Khnyn 219094-160.00
EP300Khnyn 219094-146.00
EP300Khnyn 219094-132.00
EP300Khnyn 219094-127.00
EP300Khnyn 219094-124.00
EP300Khnyn 219094-119.00
EP300Khnyn 219094-118.00
EP300Khnyn 219094-114.00
EP300Khnyn 219094-103.00
EP300Khnyn 219094-92.00
EP300Khnyn 219094-81.00
EP300Khnyn 219094-70.00
EP300Khnyn 219094-61.00
EP300Khnyn 219094-17.00
EP300Khnyn 21909463.00
EP400Khnyn 219094173.00
ERGKhnyn 219094-438.00
ERGKhnyn 219094-326.00
ESR1Khnyn 219094-249.00
ESR1Khnyn 219094-238.00
ESR1Khnyn 219094-221.00
ETS1Khnyn 219094-290.00
ETS1Khnyn 219094-99.00
FLI1Khnyn 219094-259.00
FOSL2Khnyn 219094-309.00
FOSL2Khnyn 219094-63.00
FOXA2Khnyn 219094-286.00
FOXA2Khnyn 219094-37.00
FOXO1Khnyn 219094-197.00
FOXO1Khnyn 219094-168.00
FOXO1Khnyn 219094-135.00
FOXO1Khnyn 219094-20.00
FOXP3Khnyn 219094-107.00
GATA4Khnyn 219094-190.00
HCFC1Khnyn 219094-655.00
HDAC3Khnyn 219094-215.00
HIF1AKhnyn 219094-340.00
HIF1AKhnyn 219094-308.00
IKZF1Khnyn 219094-295.00
IKZF1Khnyn 219094-258.00
IKZF1Khnyn 219094-241.00
IKZF1Khnyn 219094-223.00
IKZF1Khnyn 219094-56.00
IKZF1Khnyn 219094-21.00
IKZF1Khnyn 2190941.00
IRF1Khnyn 219094-518.00
IRF1Khnyn 219094-432.00
IRF1Khnyn 219094-413.00
IRF3Khnyn 219094-68.00
IRF4Khnyn 219094-251.00
IRF4Khnyn 219094-224.00
IRF4Khnyn 219094-220.00
IRF4Khnyn 219094-214.00
IRF4Khnyn 219094-183.00
IRF4Khnyn 219094-159.00
IRF4Khnyn 219094-153.00
IRF4Khnyn 219094-144.00
IRF4Khnyn 219094-135.00
IRF4Khnyn 219094-95.00
IRF4Khnyn 219094-91.00
IRF4Khnyn 219094-63.00
IRF4Khnyn 219094-61.00
IRF4Khnyn 219094-58.00
IRF4Khnyn 219094-44.00
IRF4Khnyn 219094-6.00
IRF4Khnyn 219094-5.00
IRF4Khnyn 21909466.00
JUNKhnyn 219094-172.00
JUNKhnyn 219094-7.00
JUNBKhnyn 219094-126.00
JUNDKhnyn 219094-280.00
JUNDKhnyn 219094-116.00
KAT8Khnyn 219094-205.00
KDM1AKhnyn 219094-212.00
KDM1AKhnyn 219094-142.00
KDM2AKhnyn 219094-170.00
KDM2AKhnyn 21909487.00
KDM2BKhnyn 219094-260.00
KDM2BKhnyn 219094-213.00
KDM2BKhnyn 219094-170.00
KDM2BKhnyn 219094-118.00
KDM6BKhnyn 219094-320.00
KDM6BKhnyn 219094-229.00
KLF1Khnyn 219094-117.00
KLF1Khnyn 219094-30.00
KLF4Khnyn 219094-207.00
KMT2CKhnyn 219094-321.00
KMT2DKhnyn 219094-324.00
KMT2DKhnyn 219094-298.00
KMT2DKhnyn 219094-288.00
KMT2DKhnyn 219094-247.00
KMT2DKhnyn 219094-222.00
KMT2DKhnyn 21909412.00
KMT2DKhnyn 21909470.00
MAFKhnyn 219094-279.00
MAFKhnyn 219094-55.00
MAFKhnyn 21909417.00
MED1Khnyn 219094-275.00
MED1Khnyn 219094-274.00
MED1Khnyn 219094-217.00
MED1Khnyn 219094-153.00
MED1Khnyn 219094-54.00
MED1Khnyn 219094-49.00
MYBAKhnyn 219094-349.00
MYOGKhnyn 219094-204.00
NANOGKhnyn 219094-628.00
NANOGKhnyn 219094-441.00
NANOGKhnyn 219094-257.00
NANOGKhnyn 219094-157.00
NBNKhnyn 219094-19.00
NCOR1Khnyn 219094-207.00
NDF2Khnyn 219094-314.00
NELFBKhnyn 219094-390.00
NFIBKhnyn 219094-265.00
NIPBLKhnyn 219094-168.00
NR1D1Khnyn 219094-162.00
NUCKSKhnyn 219094-157.00
OGT1Khnyn 219094-102.00
P53Khnyn 219094-427.00
PO5F1Khnyn 219094-418.00
PO5F1Khnyn 219094-406.00
PO5F1Khnyn 219094-312.00
PO5F1Khnyn 219094-310.00
PO5F1Khnyn 219094-272.00
PO5F1Khnyn 219094-224.00
PO5F1Khnyn 219094-218.00
PO5F1Khnyn 219094-207.00
PO5F1Khnyn 219094-203.00
PO5F1Khnyn 219094-200.00
PO5F1Khnyn 219094-180.00
PO5F1Khnyn 219094-173.00
PO5F1Khnyn 2190945.00
PO5F1Khnyn 21909440.00
PO5F1Khnyn 219094192.00
PPARGKhnyn 219094-273.00
PPARGKhnyn 219094-254.00
PPARGKhnyn 219094-238.00
PPARGKhnyn 219094-191.00
PRD14Khnyn 219094-224.00
PRGRKhnyn 219094-226.00
PRGRKhnyn 219094-181.00
RARAKhnyn 219094-345.00
RARAKhnyn 219094-293.00
RARAKhnyn 219094-217.00
RARAKhnyn 219094-116.00
RARBKhnyn 219094-414.00
RING2Khnyn 219094-262.00
RING2Khnyn 219094-229.00
RING2Khnyn 21909432.00
RING2Khnyn 21909458.00
RORGKhnyn 219094-86.00
RORGKhnyn 219094-64.00
RPB1Khnyn 219094-422.00
RPB1Khnyn 219094-363.00
RUNX1Khnyn 219094-98.00
RUNX1Khnyn 219094-40.00
RXRAKhnyn 219094-494.00
RXRAKhnyn 219094-428.00
RXRAKhnyn 219094-372.00
RXRAKhnyn 219094-351.00
RXRAKhnyn 219094-252.00
RUNX1Khnyn 219094-216
RUNX1Khnyn 219094-146
RUNX1Khnyn 219094-98
RUNX1Khnyn 219094-40
RUNX2Khnyn 219094-390
RUNX2Khnyn 219094-335
RUNX2Khnyn 219094-300
RUNX3Khnyn 219094-459
RUNX3Khnyn 219094-154
RXRAKhnyn 219094-494
RXRAKhnyn 219094-428
RXRAKhnyn 219094-372
RXRAKhnyn 219094-351
RXRAKhnyn 219094-252
SALL4Khnyn 219094-350
SALL4Khnyn 21909458
SIN3AKhnyn 219094-685
SIN3AKhnyn 219094-544
SIN3AKhnyn 219094-319
SIN3AKhnyn 219094-237
SIN3AKhnyn 219094-107
SIN3BKhnyn 219094-210
SIR6Khnyn 219094-78
SMAD3Khnyn 219094-230
SMCA4Khnyn 219094-210
SMCA4Khnyn 219094-146
SMCA4Khnyn 219094-108
SMCA4Khnyn 219094-107
SMCA4Khnyn 2190948
SMCA4Khnyn 21909437
SMCA4Khnyn 21909450
SMCA4Khnyn 219094152
SOX2Khnyn 219094-215
SOX2Khnyn 219094-123
SPI1Khnyn 219094-705
SPI1Khnyn 219094-691
SPI1Khnyn 219094-676
SPI1Khnyn 219094-664
SPI1Khnyn 219094-661
SPI1Khnyn 219094-640
SPI1Khnyn 219094-620
SPI1Khnyn 219094-612
SPI1Khnyn 219094-611
SPI1Khnyn 219094-596
SPI1Khnyn 219094-594
SPI1Khnyn 219094-575
SPI1Khnyn 219094-558
SPI1Khnyn 219094-521
SPI1Khnyn 219094-485
SPI1Khnyn 219094-481
SPI1Khnyn 219094-451
SPI1Khnyn 219094-448
SPI1Khnyn 219094-435
SPI1Khnyn 219094-430
SPI1Khnyn 219094-420
SPI1Khnyn 219094-387
SPI1Khnyn 219094-347
SPI1Khnyn 219094-334
SPI1Khnyn 219094-332
SPI1Khnyn 219094-300
SPI1Khnyn 219094-293
SPI1Khnyn 219094-241
SPI1Khnyn 219094-238
SPI1Khnyn 219094-214
SPI1Khnyn 219094-213
SPI1Khnyn 219094-209
SPI1Khnyn 219094-174
SPI1Khnyn 219094-158
SPI1Khnyn 219094-93
SPI1Khnyn 219094-82
SPI1Khnyn 219094-53
SPI1Khnyn 21909420
SPI1Khnyn 21909440
SPI1Khnyn 21909453
SPI1Khnyn 21909460
SPI1Khnyn 21909465
SPI1Khnyn 219094105
SPIBKhnyn 219094-247
SPT5HKhnyn 219094-267
SPT5HKhnyn 219094-236
SPT5HKhnyn 219094-73
SPT5HKhnyn 219094-60
STA5AKhnyn 219094-529
STA5AKhnyn 219094-208
STA5AKhnyn 219094-137
STA5BKhnyn 219094-529
STA5BKhnyn 219094-302
STA5BKhnyn 219094-33
STAT1Khnyn 219094-432
STAT3Khnyn 219094-202
STAT3Khnyn 219094-123
STAT3Khnyn 219094-107
STAT3Khnyn 219094-105
STAT3Khnyn 219094-93
STAT3Khnyn 219094-63
STAT3Khnyn 219094-60
STAT3Khnyn 219094-49
STAT3Khnyn 219094-16
STAT3Khnyn 219094-6
STAT4Khnyn 219094-299
STAT4Khnyn 219094-16
SUZ12Khnyn 219094-256
SUZ12Khnyn 219094-216
SUZ12Khnyn 219094-180
SUZ12Khnyn 219094-155
SUZ12Khnyn 219094-106
SUZ12Khnyn 219094-102
SUZ12Khnyn 219094-4
SUZ12Khnyn 219094106
T2EBKhnyn 219094-214
TAF3Khnyn 219094-297
TAF3Khnyn 219094-282
TAF3Khnyn 219094-217
TAF7LKhnyn 219094-239
TAF9BKhnyn 219094-141
TBPKhnyn 219094-264
TBPKhnyn 219094-262
TBPKhnyn 219094-259
TBPKhnyn 219094-220
TBPKhnyn 219094-176
TBX21Khnyn 219094-176
TBX3Khnyn 219094116
TBX5Khnyn 219094-251
TCF7Khnyn 219094-120
TDGKhnyn 219094-692
TET1Khnyn 219094-278
TET1Khnyn 219094-255
TET1Khnyn 219094-193
TET1Khnyn 219094-192
TF2BKhnyn 219094-254
TF2BKhnyn 219094-245
TF2BKhnyn 219094-217
TF2BKhnyn 219094-206
TF2BKhnyn 219094-52
TF65Khnyn 219094-665
TF65Khnyn 219094-637
TF65Khnyn 219094-521
TF65Khnyn 219094-505
TF65Khnyn 219094-445
TF65Khnyn 219094-412
TF65Khnyn 219094-386
TF65Khnyn 219094-182
TF65Khnyn 219094-116
TF65Khnyn 219094-113
TF65Khnyn 219094-88
TF65Khnyn 219094-69
TF65Khnyn 219094-33
TF65Khnyn 219094-9
TF65Khnyn 219094173
TFAP4Khnyn 219094-286
TFE2Khnyn 219094-243
TGIF1Khnyn 219094-54
THBKhnyn 219094-295
THBKhnyn 219094-225
TIF1BKhnyn 219094-374
TIF1BKhnyn 219094-311
UBF1Khnyn 219094-388
UBF1Khnyn 219094-216
UTF1Khnyn 219094-212
UTF1Khnyn 219094-204
WT1Khnyn 219094-130
WT1Khnyn 219094-96
WT1Khnyn 219094-6
ZBT17Khnyn 219094-329
ZBT17Khnyn 219094-313
ZBT17Khnyn 219094-227
ZFXKhnyn 219094-225
ZFXKhnyn 219094-16
ZIC2Khnyn 219094-353
ZIC2Khnyn 219094-137
ZMIZ1Khnyn 219094-305
ZMIZ1Khnyn 219094-297
SALL4Khnyn 219094-350.00
SALL4Khnyn 21909458.00
SIN3AKhnyn 219094-237.00
SIN3AKhnyn 219094-107.00
SIN3BKhnyn 219094-210.00
SMAD3Khnyn 219094-230.00
SMCA4Khnyn 219094-146.00
SMCA4Khnyn 219094-108.00
SMCA4Khnyn 219094-107.00
SMCA4Khnyn 2190948.00
SMCA4Khnyn 21909437.00
SOX2Khnyn 219094-215.00
SPI1Khnyn 219094-705.00
SPI1Khnyn 219094-691.00
SPI1Khnyn 219094-676.00
SPI1Khnyn 219094-664.00
SPI1Khnyn 219094-661.00
SPI1Khnyn 219094-640.00
SPI1Khnyn 219094-612.00
SPI1Khnyn 219094-594.00
SPI1Khnyn 219094-575.00
SPI1Khnyn 219094-558.00
SPI1Khnyn 219094-521.00
SPI1Khnyn 219094-485.00
SPI1Khnyn 219094-481.00
SPI1Khnyn 219094-451.00
SPI1Khnyn 219094-448.00
SPI1Khnyn 219094-435.00
SPI1Khnyn 219094-430.00
SPI1Khnyn 219094-420.00
SPI1Khnyn 219094-387.00
SPI1Khnyn 219094-332.00
SPI1Khnyn 219094-238.00
SPI1Khnyn 219094-214.00
SPI1Khnyn 219094-213.00
SPI1Khnyn 219094-209.00
SPI1Khnyn 219094-174.00
SPI1Khnyn 21909420.00
SPI1Khnyn 21909453.00
SPI1Khnyn 21909465.00
SPI1Khnyn 219094105.00
SPT5HKhnyn 219094-267.00
SPT5HKhnyn 219094-236.00
SPT5HKhnyn 219094-73.00
SPT5HKhnyn 219094-60.00
STA5AKhnyn 219094-529.00
STA5AKhnyn 219094-208.00
STA5AKhnyn 219094-137.00
STA5BKhnyn 219094-529.00
STA5BKhnyn 219094-302.00
STA5BKhnyn 219094-33.00
STAT1Khnyn 219094-432.00
STAT3Khnyn 219094-202.00
STAT3Khnyn 219094-123.00
STAT3Khnyn 219094-107.00
STAT3Khnyn 219094-105.00
STAT3Khnyn 219094-93.00
STAT3Khnyn 219094-63.00
STAT3Khnyn 219094-60.00
STAT3Khnyn 219094-49.00
STAT3Khnyn 219094-16.00
STAT3Khnyn 219094-6.00
STAT4Khnyn 219094-299.00
STAT4Khnyn 219094-16.00
TAF3Khnyn 219094-217.00
TAF7LKhnyn 219094-239.00
TBPKhnyn 219094-262.00
TBPKhnyn 219094-220.00
TBX5Khnyn 219094-251.00
TCF7Khnyn 219094-120.00
TET1Khnyn 219094-278.00
TET1Khnyn 219094-255.00
TET1Khnyn 219094-193.00
TET1Khnyn 219094-192.00
TF65Khnyn 219094-665.00
TF65Khnyn 219094-637.00
TF65Khnyn 219094-505.00
TF65Khnyn 219094-445.00
TF65Khnyn 219094-412.00
TF65Khnyn 219094-386.00
TF65Khnyn 219094-182.00
TF65Khnyn 219094-113.00
TF65Khnyn 219094-69.00
TF65Khnyn 219094-33.00
TF65Khnyn 219094-9.00
TF65Khnyn 219094173.00
UTF1Khnyn 219094-212.00
ZFXKhnyn 219094-225.00
ZFXKhnyn 219094-16.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9