Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AHRCanx 1233031.00
AICDACanx 12330-464.00
AICDACanx 12330-368.00
AICDACanx 12330162.00
AP2ACanx 12330-173.00
AP2ACanx 12330-128.00
AP2ACanx 12330-67.00
AP2ACanx 12330-49.00
AP2ACanx 1233079.00
AP2CCanx 12330-22.00
ASH2LCanx 12330-314.00
ASH2LCanx 12330-109.00
ATF4Canx 12330-43.00
ATOH1Canx 12330-188.00
BACH2Canx 12330-242.00
BATFCanx 12330-563.00
BATFCanx 12330-560.00
BATFCanx 12330-516.00
BATFCanx 12330-430.00
BATFCanx 12330-361.00
BATFCanx 12330-270.00
BATFCanx 12330-229.00
BATFCanx 12330-199.00
BATFCanx 12330-168.00
BATFCanx 12330-140.00
BATFCanx 12330-43.00
BATFCanx 1233055.00
BATFCanx 1233056.00
BATFCanx 1233099.00
BATFCanx 12330178.00
BCL6Canx 12330-125.00
BRD4Canx 12330-253.00
BRDTCanx 12330-907.00
CBPCanx 12330-258.00
CBPCanx 12330-198.00
CBPCanx 12330-48.00
CBX3Canx 12330-245.00
CBX8Canx 12330-194.00
CDK8Canx 12330-315.00
CDK8Canx 12330-117.00
CDK8Canx 12330161.00
CDK9Canx 12330-401.00
CEBPACanx 12330-440.00
CEBPACanx 12330-418.00
CEBPACanx 12330-354.00
CEBPACanx 12330-88.00
CEBPACanx 12330-75.00
CEBPACanx 12330-52.00
CEBPACanx 12330-51.00
CEBPACanx 12330-19.00
CEBPACanx 12330-11.00
CEBPACanx 123300.00
CEBPACanx 1233010.00
CEBPACanx 1233025.00
CEBPACanx 1233029.00
CEBPACanx 1233036.00
CEBPACanx 1233042.00
CEBPACanx 1233046.00
CEBPACanx 1233055.00
CEBPBCanx 12330-990.00
CEBPBCanx 12330-354.00
CEBPBCanx 12330-123.00
CEBPBCanx 12330-101.00
CEBPBCanx 12330-78.00
CEBPBCanx 12330-75.00
CEBPBCanx 12330-70.00
CEBPBCanx 12330-66.00
CEBPBCanx 12330-63.00
CEBPBCanx 12330-56.00
CEBPBCanx 12330-45.00
CEBPBCanx 12330-36.00
CEBPBCanx 12330-33.00
CEBPBCanx 12330-30.00
CEBPBCanx 12330-29.00
CEBPBCanx 12330-26.00
CEBPBCanx 12330-12.00
CEBPBCanx 12330-11.00
CEBPBCanx 12330-8.00
CEBPBCanx 12330-3.00
CEBPBCanx 123305.00
CEBPBCanx 1233015.00
CEBPBCanx 1233019.00
CEBPBCanx 1233028.00
CEBPBCanx 1233032.00
CEBPBCanx 1233035.00
CEBPBCanx 1233036.00
CEBPBCanx 1233043.00
CEBPBCanx 1233067.00
CEBPBCanx 1233086.00
CEBPBCanx 12330132.00
CEBPBCanx 12330176.00
CEBPBCanx 12330177.00
CHD4Canx 12330-289.00
CHD4Canx 12330-233.00
CHD4Canx 1233068.00
COE1Canx 12330-24.00
COE1Canx 1233076.00
CREB1Canx 12330-84.00
CREB1Canx 12330-46.00
CREB1Canx 12330-42.00
CRXCanx 12330-11.00
CRY1Canx 12330-48.00
CRY1Canx 12330122.00
CRY2Canx 12330-68.00
CTCFCanx 12330-496.00
CTCFCanx 12330-132.00
CTCFCanx 12330-37.00
CTCFCanx 12330-32.00
CTCFLCanx 12330-109.00
CTR9Canx 12330-228.00
E2F4Canx 12330-526.00
E2F4Canx 12330-54.00
E2F4Canx 12330174.00
EHMT2Canx 12330-594.00
EHMT2Canx 12330-520.00
ELF1Canx 12330-28.00
ELF1Canx 12330114.00
ELF5Canx 12330-577.00
EOMESCanx 12330-616.00
EP300Canx 12330-505.00
EP300Canx 12330-317.00
EP300Canx 12330-306.00
EP300Canx 12330-303.00
EP300Canx 12330-288.00
EP300Canx 12330-276.00
EP300Canx 12330-275.00
EP300Canx 12330-265.00
EP300Canx 12330-263.00
EP300Canx 12330-191.00
EP300Canx 12330-179.00
EP300Canx 12330-107.00
EP300Canx 12330-54.00
EP300Canx 12330-46.00
EP300Canx 12330-42.00
EP300Canx 12330-19.00
EP300Canx 12330-2.00
EP300Canx 123308.00
EP300Canx 1233032.00
EP300Canx 1233055.00
EP300Canx 1233059.00
EP300Canx 1233066.00
EP300Canx 1233071.00
EP300Canx 1233074.00
EP300Canx 1233077.00
EP300Canx 1233084.00
EP300Canx 1233086.00
EP300Canx 1233091.00
EP300Canx 12330102.00
EP300Canx 12330150.00
EP300Canx 12330162.00
EP300Canx 12330175.00
EP300Canx 12330179.00
ERGCanx 12330-156.00
ERGCanx 12330-27.00
ERGCanx 12330163.00
ERGCanx 12330198.00
ESR1Canx 12330-244.00
ESR1Canx 12330-222.00
ESR1Canx 1233033.00
ESR1Canx 1233084.00
ETS1Canx 12330-423.00
ETS1Canx 12330160.00
ETV6Canx 12330-315.00
ETV6Canx 12330-215.00
ETV6Canx 1233091.00
ETV6Canx 12330145.00
EZH1Canx 1233080.00
FLI1Canx 12330163.00
FOSL2Canx 12330-442.00
FOSL2Canx 12330-421.00
FOSL2Canx 12330-288.00
FOSL2Canx 1233047.00
GATA4Canx 12330-222.00
GATA4Canx 1233093.00
GCRCanx 12330-404.00
GLI3Canx 12330-588.00
GRIP1Canx 12330-68.00
H2B1ACanx 12330-307.00
HDAC3Canx 12330-337.00
HIF1ACanx 12330115.00
HIF1ACanx 12330143.00
HXB4Canx 12330-329.00
HXB4Canx 12330-29.00
HXB4Canx 12330-28.00
IKZF1Canx 12330-369.00
IKZF1Canx 12330-304.00
IKZF1Canx 12330-293.00
IKZF1Canx 12330-223.00
IKZF1Canx 12330148.00
IKZF1Canx 12330185.00
IRF3Canx 12330-446.00
IRF3Canx 12330105.00
IRF4Canx 12330-590.00
IRF4Canx 12330-550.00
IRF4Canx 12330-548.00
IRF4Canx 12330-539.00
IRF4Canx 12330-505.00
IRF4Canx 12330-487.00
IRF4Canx 12330-423.00
IRF4Canx 12330-365.00
IRF4Canx 12330-332.00
IRF4Canx 12330-317.00
IRF4Canx 12330-309.00
IRF4Canx 12330-306.00
IRF4Canx 12330-245.00
IRF4Canx 12330-243.00
IRF4Canx 12330-235.00
IRF4Canx 12330-232.00
IRF4Canx 12330-156.00
IRF4Canx 12330-92.00
IRF4Canx 12330-14.00
IRF4Canx 1233017.00
IRF4Canx 1233041.00
IRF4Canx 1233078.00
IRF4Canx 1233083.00
IRF4Canx 1233085.00
IRF4Canx 12330102.00
IRF4Canx 12330112.00
IRF4Canx 12330117.00
IRF4Canx 12330118.00
IRF4Canx 12330135.00
IRF4Canx 12330146.00
JUNCanx 12330124.00
JUNBCanx 12330-10.00
JUNDCanx 12330-578.00
JUNDCanx 12330-278.00
JUNDCanx 12330145.00
KAT8Canx 12330-215.00
KAT8Canx 12330-207.00
KAT8Canx 12330-8.00
KDM1ACanx 12330-271.00
KDM2BCanx 12330-383.00
KDM2BCanx 12330-224.00
KDM2BCanx 12330-192.00
KDM4CCanx 12330-339.00
KDM4CCanx 12330106.00
KDM5ACanx 12330-260.00
KDM5ACanx 1233021.00
KDM6BCanx 12330113.00
KLF1Canx 1233017.00
KLF3Canx 1233087.00
KLF4Canx 12330-991.00
KLF4Canx 12330-160.00
KMT2CCanx 12330-321.00
KMT2CCanx 12330-209.00
KMT2CCanx 12330144.00
KMT2DCanx 12330-199.00
KMT2DCanx 12330-189.00
KMT2DCanx 12330-174.00
KMT2DCanx 12330-130.00
KMT2DCanx 1233021.00
KMT2DCanx 1233041.00
KMT2DCanx 1233045.00
LDB1Canx 12330-372.00
MAFCanx 12330-320.00
MAFCanx 12330-312.00
MAFCanx 12330117.00
MBD1Canx 12330-446.00
MBD1Canx 12330-370.00
MED1Canx 12330-82.00
MED1Canx 1233089.00
MED1Canx 12330104.00
MED1Canx 12330180.00
MEIS1Canx 12330-187.00
MK08Canx 12330-82.00
MK08Canx 12330-61.00
MK08Canx 12330-44.00
MK08Canx 12330-43.00
MK08Canx 12330-32.00
MK08Canx 1233013.00
MK08Canx 1233030.00
MK10Canx 12330-82.00
MK10Canx 12330-61.00
MK10Canx 12330-44.00
MK10Canx 12330-43.00
MK10Canx 12330-32.00
MK10Canx 1233013.00
MK10Canx 1233030.00
MTORCanx 12330-146.00
MYBACanx 12330178.00
MYCCanx 12330-991.00
MYCCanx 12330-720.00
MYCCanx 12330-588.00
MYCCanx 12330-557.00
MYCCanx 12330-240.00
MYCCanx 12330-201.00
MYCCanx 1233050.00
MYCCanx 12330175.00
MYCNCanx 12330-260.00
MYCNCanx 1233088.00
MYOD1Canx 12330-272.00
MYOD1Canx 12330144.00
MYOGCanx 12330-251.00
NANOGCanx 12330-991.00
NANOGCanx 12330136.00
NCOA2Canx 1233068.00
NFIBCanx 12330-209.00
NFYACanx 12330-112.00
NFYACanx 12330-103.00
NFYACanx 12330-76.00
NKX21Canx 12330192.00
NKX61Canx 12330-473.00
NKX61Canx 1233049.00
NR1D2Canx 1233086.00
NR1H2Canx 12330-272.00
NR1H3Canx 12330-272.00
NR6A1Canx 12330176.00
PAX5Canx 1233033.00
PAX6Canx 12330-429.00
PAX6Canx 12330-333.00
PAXI1Canx 12330-461.00
PAXI1Canx 12330-14.00
PAXI1Canx 1233077.00
PBX1Canx 12330-77.00
PER1Canx 12330-58.00
PIT1Canx 12330-474.00
PIT1Canx 12330-274.00
PKNX2Canx 12330-82.00
PO5F1Canx 12330-991.00
PO5F1Canx 12330-819.00
PO5F1Canx 12330-662.00
PO5F1Canx 12330-478.00
PO5F1Canx 12330-426.00
PO5F1Canx 12330-255.00
PO5F1Canx 12330-237.00
PO5F1Canx 12330-236.00
PO5F1Canx 12330-232.00
PO5F1Canx 12330-56.00
PO5F1Canx 1233029.00
PO5F1Canx 1233045.00
PO5F1Canx 1233075.00
PO5F1Canx 1233099.00
PO5F1Canx 12330183.00
PPARGCanx 12330-425.00
PPARGCanx 12330-407.00
PPARGCanx 12330-381.00
PPARGCanx 12330-360.00
PPARGCanx 12330-356.00
PPARGCanx 12330-354.00
PPARGCanx 12330-252.00
PPARGCanx 12330-246.00
PPARGCanx 12330-217.00
PPARGCanx 12330-207.00
PPARGCanx 12330-162.00
PPARGCanx 12330-120.00
PPARGCanx 12330-107.00
PPARGCanx 12330111.00
PPARGCanx 12330135.00
PRGRCanx 12330-271.00
PRGRCanx 12330-202.00
PRGRCanx 1233046.00
PRGRCanx 12330104.00
RARACanx 12330-486.00
RARACanx 12330-229.00
RARACanx 12330-179.00
RARACanx 12330172.00
RARBCanx 12330-486.00
RARBCanx 12330116.00
RARGCanx 12330-486.00
RING2Canx 12330-808.00
RING2Canx 12330197.00
RORGCanx 12330-316.00
RPB1Canx 12330-222.00
RXRACanx 12330-274.00
RXRACanx 12330-174.00
RXRACanx 1233037.00
RXRACanx 1233048.00
RXRACanx 12330127.00
RXRACanx 12330151.00
RXRACanx 12330189.00
RUNX1Canx 12330101
RUNX1Canx 12330145
RUNX2Canx 12330-38
RUNX2Canx 12330-27
RUNX3Canx 12330119
RUNX3Canx 12330175
RXRACanx 12330-274
RXRACanx 12330-174
RXRACanx 1233037
RXRACanx 1233048
RXRACanx 12330127
RXRACanx 12330151
RXRACanx 12330189
SALL4Canx 12330-988
SALL4Canx 12330-880
SALL4Canx 12330-56
SALL4Canx 1233080
SIN3ACanx 12330-294
SIN3ACanx 12330-239
SIN3ACanx 1233080
SIR1Canx 1233046
SIR6Canx 12330-501
SIX1Canx 12330-215
SMAD3Canx 12330-73
SMC5Canx 12330-107
SMC5Canx 1233093
SMCA4Canx 12330-432
SMCA4Canx 12330-419
SMCA4Canx 12330-198
SMCA4Canx 12330-163
SMCA4Canx 12330-19
SOX2Canx 12330-991
SOX2Canx 12330-311
SOX2Canx 12330-161
SOX2Canx 12330-90
SOX2Canx 1233010
SOX2Canx 12330127
SOX2Canx 12330185
SOX3Canx 12330-115
SOX3Canx 12330-59
SPI1Canx 12330-260
SPI1Canx 12330-208
SPI1Canx 12330-189
SPI1Canx 12330-183
SPI1Canx 12330-179
SPI1Canx 12330-176
SPI1Canx 12330-174
SPI1Canx 12330-167
SPI1Canx 12330-163
SPI1Canx 12330-162
SPI1Canx 12330-161
SPI1Canx 12330-160
SPI1Canx 12330-158
SPI1Canx 12330-157
SPI1Canx 12330-154
SPI1Canx 12330-152
SPI1Canx 12330-150
SPI1Canx 12330-143
SPI1Canx 12330-142
SPI1Canx 12330-140
SPI1Canx 12330-138
SPI1Canx 12330-137
SPI1Canx 12330-136
SPI1Canx 12330-135
SPI1Canx 12330-134
SPI1Canx 12330-130
SPI1Canx 12330-124
SPI1Canx 12330-120
SPI1Canx 12330-119
SPI1Canx 12330-117
SPI1Canx 12330-116
SPI1Canx 12330-106
SPI1Canx 12330-103
SPI1Canx 12330-100
SPI1Canx 12330-84
SPI1Canx 12330-74
SPI1Canx 12330-66
SPI1Canx 12330-58
SPI1Canx 12330-55
SPI1Canx 12330-52
SPI1Canx 12330-41
SPI1Canx 12330-39
SPI1Canx 12330-22
SPI1Canx 12330-11
SPI1Canx 12330-10
SPI1Canx 1233024
SPI1Canx 1233032
SPI1Canx 1233033
SPI1Canx 1233040
SPI1Canx 1233049
SPI1Canx 12330110
SPI1Canx 12330119
SPI1Canx 12330121
SPI1Canx 12330130
SPI1Canx 12330134
SPI1Canx 12330149
SPI1Canx 12330170
SPI1Canx 12330197
SPT5HCanx 12330-199
SRFCanx 12330-111
STA5ACanx 12330106
STA5BCanx 1233084
STA5BCanx 12330106
STAT1Canx 12330-63
STAT1Canx 12330120
STAT3Canx 12330-343
STAT3Canx 12330-307
STAT3Canx 12330-281
STAT3Canx 12330-7
STAT3Canx 1233062
STAT6Canx 1233056
SUHCanx 12330-355
SUHCanx 12330-298
SUHCanx 12330-158
SUHCanx 12330-70
SUHCanx 1233012
SUZ12Canx 12330-369
SUZ12Canx 12330148
T2EBCanx 1233059
TAF1Canx 12330-312
TAF1Canx 1233057
TAF3Canx 12330-234
TAF3Canx 12330-196
TAF7LCanx 12330-225
TAF7LCanx 12330-204
TBPCanx 12330-340
TBPCanx 12330-254
TBPCanx 12330-252
TBPCanx 12330-248
TBPCanx 1233027
TBPCanx 12330106
TBPCanx 12330150
TBPCanx 12330171
TBX3Canx 12330-484
TBX3Canx 12330-45
TBX3Canx 1233070
TBX5Canx 12330-251
TCF7Canx 1233018
TCF7Canx 12330130
TET1Canx 12330-226
TF2BCanx 12330-223
TF2BCanx 12330107
TF2BCanx 12330183
TF2L1Canx 12330-227
TF65Canx 12330-262
TF65Canx 12330-179
TF65Canx 12330-83
TF65Canx 12330-42
TF65Canx 123308
TF65Canx 1233034
TF65Canx 1233035
TF65Canx 1233071
TF65Canx 1233077
TF65Canx 12330120
TF7L2Canx 1233045
TF7L2Canx 12330170
TFE2Canx 12330-537
TFE2Canx 12330-277
TFE2Canx 12330-232
TFE2Canx 1233080
TFE2Canx 12330170
TFE3Canx 12330143
TGIF1Canx 12330-254
TGIF1Canx 12330111
THBCanx 12330-268
THBCanx 1233095
TIF1BCanx 12330-226
USF1Canx 1233089
USF1Canx 12330111
USF1Canx 12330187
USF2Canx 12330180
WDR5Canx 12330-197
WT1Canx 1233080
ZBT17Canx 12330-480
ZBT17Canx 12330-305
ZBT17Canx 12330-257
ZBT17Canx 12330-149
ZFXCanx 12330-380
SALL4Canx 12330-988.00
SALL4Canx 12330-880.00
SALL4Canx 12330-56.00
SALL4Canx 1233080.00
SIN3ACanx 12330-294.00
SIN3ACanx 12330-239.00
SIN3ACanx 1233080.00
SIR1Canx 1233046.00
SIX1Canx 12330-215.00
SMAD3Canx 12330-73.00
SMC5Canx 12330-107.00
SMC5Canx 1233093.00
SMCA4Canx 12330-419.00
SMCA4Canx 12330-198.00
SMCA4Canx 12330-163.00
SMCA4Canx 12330-19.00
SOX2Canx 12330-991.00
SOX2Canx 12330-311.00
SOX2Canx 12330-161.00
SOX2Canx 12330-90.00
SOX2Canx 1233010.00
SOX2Canx 12330127.00
SOX3Canx 12330-59.00
SPI1Canx 12330-208.00
SPI1Canx 12330-189.00
SPI1Canx 12330-179.00
SPI1Canx 12330-176.00
SPI1Canx 12330-174.00
SPI1Canx 12330-167.00
SPI1Canx 12330-163.00
SPI1Canx 12330-162.00
SPI1Canx 12330-161.00
SPI1Canx 12330-157.00
SPI1Canx 12330-154.00
SPI1Canx 12330-152.00
SPI1Canx 12330-143.00
SPI1Canx 12330-140.00
SPI1Canx 12330-138.00
SPI1Canx 12330-137.00
SPI1Canx 12330-136.00
SPI1Canx 12330-134.00
SPI1Canx 12330-130.00
SPI1Canx 12330-124.00
SPI1Canx 12330-120.00
SPI1Canx 12330-106.00
SPI1Canx 12330-100.00
SPI1Canx 12330-74.00
SPI1Canx 12330-66.00
SPI1Canx 12330-58.00
SPI1Canx 12330-55.00
SPI1Canx 12330-52.00
SPI1Canx 12330-41.00
SPI1Canx 12330-39.00
SPI1Canx 12330-22.00
SPI1Canx 12330-11.00
SPI1Canx 1233024.00
SPI1Canx 1233032.00
SPI1Canx 1233033.00
SPI1Canx 12330110.00
SPI1Canx 12330119.00
SPI1Canx 12330121.00
SPI1Canx 12330130.00
SPI1Canx 12330134.00
SPI1Canx 12330149.00
SPI1Canx 12330170.00
SPI1Canx 12330197.00
SPT5HCanx 12330-199.00
SRFCanx 12330-111.00
STA5ACanx 12330106.00
STA5BCanx 1233084.00
STA5BCanx 12330106.00
STAT1Canx 12330-63.00
STAT1Canx 12330120.00
STAT3Canx 12330-343.00
STAT3Canx 12330-307.00
STAT3Canx 12330-281.00
STAT3Canx 12330-7.00
STAT3Canx 1233062.00
STAT6Canx 1233056.00
SUHCanx 12330-355.00
SUHCanx 12330-298.00
SUHCanx 12330-158.00
SUHCanx 12330-70.00
SUHCanx 1233012.00
SUZ12Canx 12330-369.00
TAF1Canx 12330-312.00
TAF1Canx 1233057.00
TAF3Canx 12330-234.00
TAF7LCanx 12330-225.00
TAF7LCanx 12330-204.00
TBPCanx 12330-254.00
TBPCanx 12330-248.00
TBPCanx 1233027.00
TBPCanx 12330106.00
TBX3Canx 12330-484.00
TBX3Canx 12330-45.00
TBX5Canx 12330-251.00
TCF7Canx 1233018.00
TCF7Canx 12330130.00
TET1Canx 12330-226.00
TF2L1Canx 12330-227.00
TF65Canx 12330-262.00
TF65Canx 12330-179.00
TF65Canx 12330-83.00
TF65Canx 12330-42.00
TF65Canx 123308.00
TF65Canx 1233034.00
TF65Canx 1233035.00
TF65Canx 1233077.00
TF65Canx 12330120.00
TF7L2Canx 1233045.00
TFE2Canx 12330-537.00
TFE2Canx 12330-277.00
TFE2Canx 1233080.00
TFE2Canx 12330170.00
TFE3Canx 12330143.00
USF1Canx 1233089.00
WDR5Canx 12330-197.00
WT1Canx 1233080.00
ZFXCanx 12330-380.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9