Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDANaaa 67111154.00
AP2ANaaa 6711151.00
AP2CNaaa 6711121.00
BATFNaaa 67111-101.00
BATFNaaa 67111-66.00
BATFNaaa 67111-44.00
BATFNaaa 67111-34.00
BATFNaaa 67111-20.00
BMAL1Naaa 67111117.00
BMAL1Naaa 67111130.00
BRACNaaa 67111-108.00
CDX2Naaa 67111-664.00
CEBPANaaa 671110.00
CEBPBNaaa 67111-656.00
CHD4Naaa 67111-28.00
CHD4Naaa 6711117.00
CHD4Naaa 67111164.00
CHD4Naaa 67111187.00
COE1Naaa 67111-20.00
COE1Naaa 67111159.00
COE1Naaa 67111185.00
CRXNaaa 67111-47.00
CTCFNaaa 67111-109.00
CTCFNaaa 67111-62.00
CTCFNaaa 67111-59.00
CTCFNaaa 67111-48.00
CTCFNaaa 67111-34.00
CTCFNaaa 67111-33.00
CTCFNaaa 67111-29.00
CTCFNaaa 67111-27.00
CTCFNaaa 67111-19.00
CTCFNaaa 67111-18.00
CTCFNaaa 67111-17.00
CTCFNaaa 67111-16.00
CTCFNaaa 67111-11.00
CTCFNaaa 67111-5.00
CTCFNaaa 6711114.00
CTCFNaaa 6711117.00
CTCFNaaa 6711138.00
CTCFNaaa 6711162.00
CTCFNaaa 67111147.00
CTCFNaaa 67111152.00
CTCFNaaa 67111159.00
CTCFNaaa 67111191.00
CTCFLNaaa 67111195.00
E2F1Naaa 67111138.00
E2F4Naaa 67111-16.00
EP300Naaa 67111-69.00
EP300Naaa 67111-24.00
EP300Naaa 6711137.00
EP300Naaa 6711190.00
EP300Naaa 67111113.00
EP300Naaa 67111118.00
EP300Naaa 67111138.00
EP300Naaa 67111146.00
FIZ1Naaa 67111-511.00
FLI1Naaa 67111-915.00
FOXA2Naaa 67111-667.00
FOXO1Naaa 6711135.00
GATA2Naaa 67111-991.00
GATA2Naaa 67111-884.00
HDAC3Naaa 6711182.00
HNF4ANaaa 67111-40.00
IKZF1Naaa 67111-841.00
IKZF1Naaa 67111-28.00
IKZF1Naaa 67111105.00
IRF1Naaa 67111-250.00
IRF4Naaa 67111-844.00
IRF4Naaa 67111-119.00
IRF4Naaa 67111-118.00
IRF4Naaa 67111-90.00
IRF4Naaa 67111-83.00
IRF4Naaa 67111-82.00
IRF4Naaa 67111-61.00
IRF4Naaa 67111-36.00
IRF4Naaa 6711110.00
IRF4Naaa 6711177.00
IRF4Naaa 67111115.00
JUNNaaa 67111123.00
JUNBNaaa 67111-963.00
JUNBNaaa 67111-853.00
JUNBNaaa 67111-847.00
JUNBNaaa 67111-738.00
JUNBNaaa 67111-667.00
JUNDNaaa 67111192.00
KDM4CNaaa 67111103.00
KMT2DNaaa 67111-96.00
KMT2DNaaa 67111173.00
MBD1Naaa 67111-975.00
MBD1Naaa 67111-324.00
MED1Naaa 67111-146.00
MED1Naaa 67111124.00
MYOD1Naaa 67111143.00
NCOA2Naaa 67111194.00
NCOR1Naaa 67111-5.00
NELFBNaaa 67111-83.00
NFIBNaaa 67111-20.00
NKX61Naaa 67111-3.00
NUCKSNaaa 6711132.00
PAX5Naaa 67111-989.00
PAX5Naaa 67111-932.00
PAXI1Naaa 67111-572.00
PAXI1Naaa 67111-36.00
PAXI1Naaa 6711199.00
PIT1Naaa 67111-363.00
PIT1Naaa 6711139.00
PITX1Naaa 6711133.00
PO5F1Naaa 67111-72.00
PO5F1Naaa 67111-35.00
PO5F1Naaa 67111-18.00
PO5F1Naaa 6711111.00
PO5F1Naaa 6711176.00
PO5F1Naaa 67111134.00
PPARGNaaa 67111-130.00
PPARGNaaa 67111-45.00
PPARGNaaa 67111-34.00
RAD21Naaa 67111-44.00
RARANaaa 6711140.00
RFX1Naaa 6711168.00
RING2Naaa 67111-77.00
RPB1Naaa 67111-419
RUNX1Naaa 67111-941
SMC1ANaaa 6711159
SMC5Naaa 67111-409
SMCA4Naaa 67111-919
SMCA4Naaa 67111-905
SOX2Naaa 67111-7
SPI1Naaa 67111-997
SPI1Naaa 67111-986
SPI1Naaa 67111-968
SPI1Naaa 67111-967
SPI1Naaa 67111-962
SPI1Naaa 67111-953
SPI1Naaa 67111-934
SPI1Naaa 67111-929
SPI1Naaa 67111-925
SPI1Naaa 67111-911
SPI1Naaa 67111-897
SPI1Naaa 67111-893
SPI1Naaa 67111-878
SPI1Naaa 67111-861
SPI1Naaa 67111-857
SPI1Naaa 67111-828
SPI1Naaa 67111-812
SPI1Naaa 67111-790
SPI1Naaa 67111-780
SPI1Naaa 67111-779
SPI1Naaa 67111-777
SPI1Naaa 67111-760
SPI1Naaa 67111-754
SPI1Naaa 67111-749
SPI1Naaa 67111-748
SPI1Naaa 67111-746
SPI1Naaa 67111-743
SPI1Naaa 67111-741
SPI1Naaa 67111-729
SPI1Naaa 67111-718
SPI1Naaa 67111-712
SPI1Naaa 67111-706
SPI1Naaa 67111-673
SPI1Naaa 67111-671
SPI1Naaa 67111-655
SPI1Naaa 67111-647
SPI1Naaa 67111-635
SPI1Naaa 67111-622
SPI1Naaa 67111-592
SPI1Naaa 67111-491
SPI1Naaa 67111-425
SPI1Naaa 67111-9
SPI1Naaa 67111-5
SPI1Naaa 6711125
SPI1Naaa 6711174
SPI1Naaa 67111117
SPIBNaaa 67111-928
SPT5HNaaa 67111-141
SPT5HNaaa 67111143
SRFNaaa 67111-8
SRFNaaa 67111112
STA5BNaaa 67111-996
STA5BNaaa 67111-128
STAG1Naaa 67111-82
STAT1Naaa 67111-948
STAT1Naaa 67111-893
STAT1Naaa 67111-888
STAT1Naaa 67111-886
STAT1Naaa 67111-864
STAT1Naaa 67111-840
STAT1Naaa 67111-811
STAT1Naaa 67111-774
STAT1Naaa 67111-768
STAT1Naaa 67111-734
STAT1Naaa 67111-638
STAT1Naaa 67111-525
STAT1Naaa 67111-227
STAT2Naaa 67111-665
STAT3Naaa 6711188
STAT3Naaa 67111136
STAT6Naaa 67111-876
STAT6Naaa 67111-779
STAT6Naaa 67111-653
STAT6Naaa 67111-639
STAT6Naaa 67111-619
STAT6Naaa 67111-360
SUZ12Naaa 67111-942
SUZ12Naaa 671113
TAF3Naaa 67111-962
TAF9BNaaa 6711199
TAL1Naaa 67111-976
TAL1Naaa 67111-935
TBPNaaa 67111-892
TBPNaaa 67111-158
TBPNaaa 67111109
TCF7Naaa 67111115
TET1Naaa 67111-441
TET1Naaa 67111-13
TET1Naaa 6711166
TF2BNaaa 67111-985
TF2BNaaa 67111-848
TF2BNaaa 67111-713
TF2BNaaa 67111130
TF2L1Naaa 6711170
TF65Naaa 67111-954
TF65Naaa 67111-842
TF65Naaa 67111-775
TF65Naaa 67111-2
TF65Naaa 671111
TF65Naaa 6711121
TF65Naaa 6711127
TF65Naaa 6711141
TF65Naaa 6711154
THBNaaa 67111124
TOP2ANaaa 67111-13
UTF1Naaa 67111-954
UTF1Naaa 67111-469
WT1Naaa 67111-89
WT1Naaa 67111124
ZIC2Naaa 6711136
SMC1ANaaa 6711159.00
SMC5Naaa 67111-409.00
SOX2Naaa 67111-7.00
SPI1Naaa 67111-986.00
SPI1Naaa 67111-968.00
SPI1Naaa 67111-967.00
SPI1Naaa 67111-962.00
SPI1Naaa 67111-953.00
SPI1Naaa 67111-934.00
SPI1Naaa 67111-925.00
SPI1Naaa 67111-911.00
SPI1Naaa 67111-897.00
SPI1Naaa 67111-893.00
SPI1Naaa 67111-878.00
SPI1Naaa 67111-861.00
SPI1Naaa 67111-857.00
SPI1Naaa 67111-812.00
SPI1Naaa 67111-790.00
SPI1Naaa 67111-780.00
SPI1Naaa 67111-779.00
SPI1Naaa 67111-777.00
SPI1Naaa 67111-760.00
SPI1Naaa 67111-754.00
SPI1Naaa 67111-749.00
SPI1Naaa 67111-748.00
SPI1Naaa 67111-746.00
SPI1Naaa 67111-743.00
SPI1Naaa 67111-741.00
SPI1Naaa 67111-729.00
SPI1Naaa 67111-718.00
SPI1Naaa 67111-712.00
SPI1Naaa 67111-673.00
SPI1Naaa 67111-671.00
SPI1Naaa 67111-655.00
SPI1Naaa 67111-647.00
SPI1Naaa 67111-9.00
SPI1Naaa 67111-5.00
SPI1Naaa 6711125.00
SPI1Naaa 6711174.00
SPT5HNaaa 67111-141.00
SPT5HNaaa 67111143.00
SRFNaaa 67111-8.00
SRFNaaa 67111112.00
STA5BNaaa 67111-996.00
STA5BNaaa 67111-128.00
STAG1Naaa 67111-82.00
STAT1Naaa 67111-948.00
STAT1Naaa 67111-893.00
STAT1Naaa 67111-888.00
STAT1Naaa 67111-886.00
STAT1Naaa 67111-864.00
STAT1Naaa 67111-840.00
STAT1Naaa 67111-811.00
STAT1Naaa 67111-774.00
STAT1Naaa 67111-768.00
STAT1Naaa 67111-734.00
STAT1Naaa 67111-638.00
STAT1Naaa 67111-227.00
STAT3Naaa 6711188.00
STAT3Naaa 67111136.00
STAT6Naaa 67111-876.00
STAT6Naaa 67111-779.00
STAT6Naaa 67111-653.00
STAT6Naaa 67111-639.00
STAT6Naaa 67111-619.00
STAT6Naaa 67111-360.00
SUZ12Naaa 671113.00
TBPNaaa 67111-158.00
TBPNaaa 67111109.00
TCF7Naaa 67111115.00
TET1Naaa 67111-441.00
TET1Naaa 67111-13.00
TET1Naaa 6711166.00
TF2L1Naaa 6711170.00
TF65Naaa 67111-954.00
TF65Naaa 67111-842.00
TF65Naaa 67111-775.00
TF65Naaa 671111.00
TF65Naaa 6711121.00
TF65Naaa 6711127.00
TF65Naaa 6711141.00
TOP2ANaaa 67111-13.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9