Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AICDAGlmp 56700-31.00
ASH2LGlmp 56700-276.00
ASH2LGlmp 56700-41.00
BAP1Glmp 56700-303.00
BATFGlmp 56700-52.00
BCL6Glmp 56700-302.00
BCL6Glmp 56700-264.00
CBPGlmp 5670028.00
CBX3Glmp 56700-835.00
CBX3Glmp 56700-296.00
CCND1Glmp 56700-34.00
CDK8Glmp 56700-102.00
CHD4Glmp 56700-471.00
CHD4Glmp 56700-386.00
CRXGlmp 56700-144.00
CTR9Glmp 56700-522.00
CXXC1Glmp 56700-54.00
DPY30Glmp 56700-367.00
E2F1Glmp 56700-89.00
E2F4Glmp 56700-554.00
ELF1Glmp 56700-156.00
EP300Glmp 56700-332.00
EP300Glmp 56700-318.00
EP300Glmp 56700-303.00
EP300Glmp 56700-178.00
EP300Glmp 56700-130.00
EP300Glmp 56700-127.00
EP300Glmp 56700-123.00
EP300Glmp 56700-122.00
EP300Glmp 56700-120.00
EP300Glmp 56700-114.00
EP300Glmp 56700-112.00
EP300Glmp 56700-109.00
EP300Glmp 56700-97.00
EP300Glmp 56700-96.00
EP300Glmp 56700-95.00
EP300Glmp 56700-24.00
EP300Glmp 567008.00
EP400Glmp 56700-256.00
ERGGlmp 56700-315.00
ERGGlmp 56700-283.00
ESR1Glmp 56700-75.00
ETV6Glmp 56700-480.00
FOSL2Glmp 56700-125.00
FOSL2Glmp 56700-119.00
FOXA2Glmp 56700-39.00
FOXA2Glmp 56700-26.00
GATA1Glmp 56700109.00
GATA2Glmp 56700-462.00
GATA4Glmp 56700-38.00
GRIP1Glmp 56700-276.00
HCFC1Glmp 56700-218.00
HXB4Glmp 56700-314.00
HXB4Glmp 56700-106.00
IKZF1Glmp 56700-172.00
IKZF1Glmp 56700-111.00
IKZF1Glmp 56700-79.00
IKZF1Glmp 56700168.00
IRF3Glmp 56700-6.00
IRF4Glmp 56700-7.00
JUNGlmp 56700-91.00
JUNDGlmp 56700-105.00
KAT8Glmp 56700-49.00
KDM1AGlmp 56700-56.00
KDM2BGlmp 56700-301.00
KDM2BGlmp 5670033.00
KDM4CGlmp 56700-401.00
KDM5AGlmp 56700-108.00
KDM6AGlmp 56700-583.00
KDM6BGlmp 56700-95.00
KLF4Glmp 56700-119.00
KLF4Glmp 56700154.00
KMT2BGlmp 56700-275.00
KMT2CGlmp 56700-152.00
KMT2CGlmp 56700-60.00
KMT2CGlmp 56700-44.00
KMT2DGlmp 56700-90.00
KMT2DGlmp 56700-84.00
KMT2DGlmp 56700-39.00
MBD1Glmp 56700-106.00
NANOGGlmp 56700-119.00
NBNGlmp 56700-122.00
NCOA2Glmp 56700-309.00
NELFBGlmp 56700-200.00
NFIBGlmp 56700-106.00
NR1D2Glmp 56700-176.00
NR5A2Glmp 56700-240.00
PAX5Glmp 56700-136.00
PAX6Glmp 56700183.00
PAXI1Glmp 56700-179.00
PAXI1Glmp 56700-33.00
PIT1Glmp 56700-256.00
PITX1Glmp 56700-248.00
PO5F1Glmp 56700-118.00
PO5F1Glmp 56700154.00
PPARGGlmp 56700-51.00
PPARGGlmp 56700-44.00
PPARGGlmp 56700-35.00
PRGRGlmp 56700-124.00
RARAGlmp 56700-185.00
RARAGlmp 56700-157.00
RARAGlmp 56700-78.00
RARAGlmp 56700-63.00
RARAGlmp 56700-59.00
RARBGlmp 56700-204.00
RARBGlmp 56700-173.00
RPB1Glmp 56700-479.00
RPB1Glmp 56700-416.00
RPB1Glmp 56700-118.00
RUNX1Glmp 56700-214.00
RUNX3Glmp 56700-217.00
RXRAGlmp 56700-321.00
RXRAGlmp 56700-310.00
RXRAGlmp 56700-279.00
RXRAGlmp 56700-198.00
RUNX1Glmp 56700-214
RUNX3Glmp 56700-217
RXRAGlmp 56700-321
RXRAGlmp 56700-310
RXRAGlmp 56700-279
RXRAGlmp 56700-198
SALL4Glmp 56700-34
SIN3AGlmp 56700-309
SIN3AGlmp 56700-261
SIN3AGlmp 56700-239
SIN3AGlmp 56700-190
SIN3AGlmp 56700-8
SIN3BGlmp 56700-34
SIR6Glmp 56700-16
SMC5Glmp 56700-383
SMCA5Glmp 56700-36
SOX17Glmp 56700-228
SOX2Glmp 56700-186
SOX2Glmp 56700-128
SOX2Glmp 56700-119
SOX2Glmp 56700-60
SOX2Glmp 56700154
SOX3Glmp 56700-174
SOX3Glmp 56700-138
SPI1Glmp 56700-464
SPI1Glmp 56700-447
SPI1Glmp 56700-425
SPI1Glmp 56700-422
SPI1Glmp 56700-365
SPI1Glmp 56700-351
SPI1Glmp 56700-349
SPI1Glmp 56700-335
SPI1Glmp 56700-333
SPI1Glmp 56700-329
SPI1Glmp 56700-313
SPI1Glmp 56700-307
SPI1Glmp 56700-301
SPI1Glmp 56700-292
SPI1Glmp 56700-285
SPI1Glmp 56700-282
SPI1Glmp 56700-274
SPI1Glmp 56700-271
SPI1Glmp 56700-270
SPI1Glmp 56700-260
SPI1Glmp 56700-253
SPI1Glmp 56700-249
SPI1Glmp 56700-232
SPI1Glmp 56700-224
SPI1Glmp 56700-213
SPI1Glmp 56700-197
SPI1Glmp 56700-184
SPI1Glmp 56700-165
SPI1Glmp 56700-154
SPI1Glmp 56700-148
SPI1Glmp 56700-147
SPI1Glmp 56700-146
SPI1Glmp 56700-144
SPI1Glmp 56700-134
SPI1Glmp 56700-133
SPI1Glmp 56700-127
SPI1Glmp 56700-124
SPI1Glmp 56700-118
SPI1Glmp 56700-117
SPI1Glmp 56700-114
SPI1Glmp 56700-113
SPI1Glmp 56700-112
SPI1Glmp 56700-107
SPI1Glmp 56700-104
SPI1Glmp 56700-101
SPI1Glmp 56700-100
SPI1Glmp 56700-91
SPI1Glmp 56700-90
SPI1Glmp 56700-85
SPI1Glmp 56700-84
SPI1Glmp 56700-81
SPI1Glmp 56700-74
SPI1Glmp 56700-65
SPI1Glmp 56700-59
SPI1Glmp 56700-49
SPI1Glmp 56700-38
SPT5HGlmp 56700-396
SPT5HGlmp 56700-320
SPT5HGlmp 56700-221
SPT5HGlmp 56700-172
SPT5HGlmp 56700-49
SPT6HGlmp 56700-583
STA5BGlmp 56700-382
STAT2Glmp 56700174
STAT3Glmp 56700-23
STAT6Glmp 56700-99
T2EBGlmp 56700-155
TAF3Glmp 56700-41
TAF3Glmp 56700-24
TAF3Glmp 5670044
TAF9BGlmp 56700-114
TBPGlmp 56700-384
TBPGlmp 56700-103
TBPGlmp 56700-69
TBPGlmp 56700-38
TBPGlmp 5670031
TBX3Glmp 56700-422
TCF7Glmp 56700-167
TDGGlmp 56700-517
TEAD4Glmp 56700-34
TET1Glmp 56700-52
TF2BGlmp 56700-184
TF2BGlmp 56700-87
TF65Glmp 56700-124
TF65Glmp 56700-115
TF65Glmp 56700-94
TF65Glmp 56700-56
TF7L2Glmp 56700-71
TFAP4Glmp 56700-158
TFE3Glmp 56700-175
TFE3Glmp 56700-160
THBGlmp 56700-96
THBGlmp 56700-79
TOP2AGlmp 56700183
USF1Glmp 56700-240
USF1Glmp 56700-179
USF1Glmp 56700-126
USF2Glmp 56700-270
USF2Glmp 56700-218
USF2Glmp 56700-186
WDR5Glmp 56700-321
ZIC2Glmp 56700-159
SALL4Glmp 56700-34.00
SIN3AGlmp 56700-8.00
SIN3BGlmp 56700-34.00
SMC5Glmp 56700-383.00
SMCA5Glmp 56700-36.00
SOX17Glmp 56700-228.00
SOX2Glmp 56700-186.00
SOX2Glmp 56700-128.00
SOX2Glmp 56700-119.00
SOX2Glmp 56700154.00
SPI1Glmp 56700-464.00
SPI1Glmp 56700-447.00
SPI1Glmp 56700-425.00
SPI1Glmp 56700-422.00
SPI1Glmp 56700-365.00
SPI1Glmp 56700-335.00
SPI1Glmp 56700-333.00
SPI1Glmp 56700-329.00
SPI1Glmp 56700-313.00
SPI1Glmp 56700-301.00
SPI1Glmp 56700-292.00
SPI1Glmp 56700-285.00
SPI1Glmp 56700-282.00
SPI1Glmp 56700-274.00
SPI1Glmp 56700-271.00
SPI1Glmp 56700-270.00
SPI1Glmp 56700-260.00
SPI1Glmp 56700-253.00
SPI1Glmp 56700-249.00
SPI1Glmp 56700-232.00
SPI1Glmp 56700-224.00
SPI1Glmp 56700-213.00
SPI1Glmp 56700-197.00
SPI1Glmp 56700-154.00
SPI1Glmp 56700-146.00
SPI1Glmp 56700-144.00
SPI1Glmp 56700-134.00
SPI1Glmp 56700-133.00
SPI1Glmp 56700-127.00
SPI1Glmp 56700-124.00
SPI1Glmp 56700-118.00
SPI1Glmp 56700-114.00
SPI1Glmp 56700-101.00
SPI1Glmp 56700-91.00
SPI1Glmp 56700-90.00
SPI1Glmp 56700-84.00
SPI1Glmp 56700-81.00
SPI1Glmp 56700-74.00
SPI1Glmp 56700-59.00
SPI1Glmp 56700-49.00
SPI1Glmp 56700-38.00
SPT5HGlmp 56700-396.00
SPT5HGlmp 56700-320.00
SPT5HGlmp 56700-221.00
SPT5HGlmp 56700-172.00
SPT5HGlmp 56700-49.00
SPT6HGlmp 56700-583.00
STA5BGlmp 56700-382.00
STAT2Glmp 56700174.00
STAT3Glmp 56700-23.00
STAT6Glmp 56700-99.00
TAF3Glmp 5670044.00
TBPGlmp 56700-103.00
TBPGlmp 56700-69.00
TCF7Glmp 56700-167.00
TEAD4Glmp 56700-34.00
TET1Glmp 56700-52.00
TF65Glmp 56700-94.00
TF65Glmp 56700-56.00
TFE3Glmp 56700-175.00
TFE3Glmp 56700-160.00
TOP2AGlmp 56700183.00
USF1Glmp 56700-126.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9