Transcription Factors and their targets
TFTargetGene IDDistance From TSS
AP2APkia 18767-8.00
ASCL1Pkia 18767-405.00
ASCL1Pkia 1876738.00
ASH2LPkia 18767-257.00
ATF4Pkia 18767-128.00
BMI1Pkia 18767-664.00
BMI1Pkia 18767-147.00
CBX3Pkia 18767-180.00
CCND1Pkia 18767-619.00
CEBPAPkia 18767-296.00
CEBPAPkia 18767-286.00
CEBPAPkia 18767-285.00
CEBPAPkia 18767-273.00
CEBPAPkia 18767-271.00
CEBPAPkia 18767-264.00
CEBPAPkia 18767-247.00
CEBPAPkia 18767-214.00
CEBPBPkia 18767-313.00
CEBPBPkia 18767-294.00
CEBPBPkia 18767-292.00
CEBPBPkia 18767-288.00
CEBPBPkia 18767-284.00
CEBPBPkia 18767-268.00
CEBPBPkia 18767-263.00
CEBPBPkia 18767-262.00
CEBPBPkia 18767-260.00
CEBPBPkia 18767-234.00
CEBPBPkia 18767-229.00
CEBPBPkia 18767-225.00
CEBPBPkia 18767-218.00
CEBPBPkia 18767-207.00
CEBPBPkia 18767-203.00
CEBPBPkia 18767-19.00
CHD4Pkia 18767-62.00
CTCFPkia 18767-198.00
CTNB1Pkia 18767-502.00
CTNB1Pkia 18767-371.00
CTR9Pkia 18767-914.00
CXXC1Pkia 18767-257.00
DPY30Pkia 18767-661.00
E2F2Pkia 18767-636.00
E2F3Pkia 18767-278.00
E2F4Pkia 18767-619.00
E2F4Pkia 18767-66.00
E2F4Pkia 18767174.00
EGR2Pkia 18767-298.00
EHMT2Pkia 18767-893.00
EP300Pkia 18767-833.00
EP300Pkia 18767-373.00
EP300Pkia 18767-341.00
EP300Pkia 18767-218.00
EP300Pkia 18767-182.00
EP300Pkia 18767-169.00
EP300Pkia 187672.00
EP300Pkia 18767196.00
ESR1Pkia 18767-171.00
ESR1Pkia 18767-170.00
ETV6Pkia 18767-650.00
EZH1Pkia 18767-478.00
EZH2Pkia 18767-360.00
EZH2Pkia 18767-276.00
EZH2Pkia 18767-251.00
EZH2Pkia 18767-185.00
EZH2Pkia 18767-100.00
EZH2Pkia 18767-29.00
EZH2Pkia 18767-12.00
EZH2Pkia 1876767.00
EZH2Pkia 18767122.00
EZH2Pkia 18767136.00
EZH2Pkia 18767149.00
EZH2Pkia 18767174.00
FOSL2Pkia 18767-229.00
FOSL2Pkia 187676.00
FOXA2Pkia 18767-260.00
FOXA2Pkia 18767-202.00
FOXA2Pkia 1876781.00
FOXO1Pkia 18767-121.00
GATA4Pkia 18767-339.00
GATA4Pkia 18767-323.00
HELLSPkia 18767-331.00
HXA2Pkia 18767-607.00
IKZF1Pkia 18767-839.00
IKZF1Pkia 18767-136.00
IKZF1Pkia 18767-134.00
IRF1Pkia 18767-329.00
IRF1Pkia 18767-280.00
IRF1Pkia 18767-273.00
JUNPkia 18767-644.00
JUNDPkia 1876725.00
KDM2BPkia 18767-300.00
KDM2BPkia 18767-183.00
KDM2BPkia 18767-135.00
KDM2BPkia 18767-75.00
KDM2BPkia 1876744.00
KDM4CPkia 18767-489.00
KDM4CPkia 18767-152.00
KDM5APkia 18767-346.00
KDM6APkia 18767-405.00
KDM6APkia 18767-205.00
KDM6BPkia 18767-317.00
KLF4Pkia 1876756.00
KMT2BPkia 18767-565.00
KMT2BPkia 18767-246.00
KMT2CPkia 18767-395.00
KMT2DPkia 18767-367.00
KMT2DPkia 18767-278.00
KMT2DPkia 18767-262.00
KMT2DPkia 18767-112.00
KMT2DPkia 18767-81.00
KMT2DPkia 18767-66.00
KMT2DPkia 18767-56.00
MEF2DPkia 1876711.00
MEIS1Pkia 18767-969.00
MEIS1Pkia 18767-304.00
MYCPkia 18767-707.00
MYOD1Pkia 18767-347.00
MYOD1Pkia 18767-342.00
MYOD1Pkia 18767-208.00
MYOD1Pkia 18767-85.00
MYOD1Pkia 18767-84.00
MYOGPkia 18767-132.00
MYOGPkia 18767-11.00
NANOGPkia 18767-554.00
NANOGPkia 18767-441.00
NANOGPkia 18767-315.00
NANOGPkia 18767-278.00
NANOGPkia 18767-255.00
NANOGPkia 18767-55.00
NANOGPkia 18767153.00
NANOGPkia 18767200.00
NBNPkia 18767172.00
NDF2Pkia 18767-330.00
NDF2Pkia 18767-323.00
NELFBPkia 18767-428.00
NELFBPkia 1876716.00
NFIBPkia 18767-96.00
NKX21Pkia 18767-597.00
NKX61Pkia 18767-349.00
NOTC1Pkia 18767-185.00
NR0B1Pkia 18767-441.00
PAX6Pkia 18767-562.00
PAX6Pkia 18767137.00
PHF19Pkia 18767-255.00
PIT1Pkia 18767-562.00
PIT1Pkia 18767-162.00
PO5F1Pkia 18767-481.00
PO5F1Pkia 18767-376.00
PO5F1Pkia 18767-343.00
PO5F1Pkia 18767-321.00
PO5F1Pkia 18767-291.00
PO5F1Pkia 18767-194.00
PO5F1Pkia 18767-165.00
PO5F1Pkia 18767-117.00
PO5F1Pkia 18767-103.00
PO5F1Pkia 18767-66.00
PO5F1Pkia 18767-62.00
PO5F1Pkia 18767-43.00
PO5F1Pkia 18767120.00
PO5F1Pkia 18767163.00
PPARGPkia 18767-260.00
PPARGPkia 18767-68.00
PPARGPkia 18767-14.00
PRD14Pkia 18767185.00
PRGRPkia 18767-135.00
PRGRPkia 18767-57.00
PTF1APkia 18767-76.00
PTF1APkia 18767-27.00
RARAPkia 18767-132.00
RBBP5Pkia 18767-70.00
RBPJLPkia 18767-256.00
RBPJLPkia 18767-198.00
RFX1Pkia 18767-5.00
RING1Pkia 18767-619.00
RING2Pkia 18767-619.00
RING2Pkia 18767-331.00
RING2Pkia 18767-140.00
RING2Pkia 18767-115.00
RING2Pkia 18767-68.00
RXRAPkia 18767-322.00
RXRAPkia 18767-288.00
RXRAPkia 18767-267.00
RXRAPkia 18767-221.00
RXRAPkia 18767-179.00
RXRAPkia 18767-144.00
RYBPPkia 18767-140.00
RYBPPkia 18767174.00
RPB1Pkia 18767-582
RPB1Pkia 18767-457
RPB1Pkia 18767-449
RPB1Pkia 18767-434
RPB1Pkia 18767-433
RPB1Pkia 18767-432
RPB1Pkia 18767-430
RPB1Pkia 18767-423
RPB1Pkia 18767-362
RPB1Pkia 18767-102
RPB1Pkia 18767-69
RUNX1Pkia 18767-258
RUNX2Pkia 18767-358
RUNX2Pkia 18767-330
RUNX2Pkia 18767-126
RXRAPkia 18767-322
RXRAPkia 18767-288
RXRAPkia 18767-267
RXRAPkia 18767-221
RXRAPkia 18767-179
RXRAPkia 18767-144
RYBPPkia 18767-140
RYBPPkia 18767174
SALL4Pkia 18767-619
SALL4Pkia 18767-551
SALL4Pkia 18767-140
SALL4Pkia 18767174
SIN3APkia 18767-480
SIN3APkia 18767-426
SIN3APkia 18767-269
SIN3BPkia 18767-278
SIN3BPkia 18767-220
SIN3BPkia 18767174
SIN3BPkia 18767200
SIR6Pkia 18767-456
SIR6Pkia 18767-329
SIX1Pkia 18767-619
SMAD3Pkia 18767-273
SMC1APkia 18767-819
SMC3Pkia 18767-637
SMC3Pkia 18767-167
SMC3Pkia 18767-137
SMCA4Pkia 18767-392
SMCA4Pkia 18767-69
SMCA4Pkia 18767-50
SMCA4Pkia 18767-29
SMCA4Pkia 1876741
SOX17Pkia 18767-232
SOX2Pkia 18767-707
SOX2Pkia 18767-374
SOX2Pkia 18767-359
SOX2Pkia 18767-308
SOX2Pkia 18767-303
SOX2Pkia 18767-215
SPT5HPkia 18767-97
SPT5HPkia 18767-74
SPT6HPkia 18767-405
SRFPkia 18767-216
SRFPkia 18767-182
SUHPkia 18767-403
SUHPkia 18767-402
SUHPkia 18767-214
SUHPkia 18767-164
SUZ12Pkia 18767-382
SUZ12Pkia 18767-305
SUZ12Pkia 18767-250
SUZ12Pkia 18767-140
SUZ12Pkia 18767-109
SUZ12Pkia 18767-100
SUZ12Pkia 18767-99
SUZ12Pkia 18767-89
SUZ12Pkia 18767-88
SUZ12Pkia 18767-69
SUZ12Pkia 18767-64
SUZ12Pkia 18767-53
SUZ12Pkia 18767-44
SUZ12Pkia 18767-29
SUZ12Pkia 18767-2
SUZ12Pkia 1876743
SUZ12Pkia 1876744
TAF3Pkia 18767-331
TAF3Pkia 18767-231
TAF3Pkia 18767-209
TAF3Pkia 18767-47
TAF9BPkia 18767-56
TBPPkia 18767-325
TBPPkia 18767-256
TBPPkia 18767-240
TBPPkia 18767-209
TBPPkia 18767-137
TBPPkia 1876711
TBX3Pkia 18767-829
TBX3Pkia 18767-55
TBX5Pkia 18767-227
TDGPkia 18767-511
TET1Pkia 18767-53
TET1Pkia 18767-43
TF2BPkia 18767-571
TF2BPkia 18767-95
TF2BPkia 18767-68
TF2BPkia 18767-57
TF7L2Pkia 18767-264
TFE2Pkia 18767-140
TFE2Pkia 18767-97
TIF1BPkia 18767-329
TOP2APkia 18767-671
TOP2APkia 18767-283
TYY1Pkia 18767-312
UTF1Pkia 18767-272
UTF1Pkia 18767-172
UTF1Pkia 18767-34
WDR5Pkia 18767-488
WDR5Pkia 18767-117
ZFP42Pkia 18767-688
SALL4Pkia 18767-619.00
SALL4Pkia 18767-551.00
SALL4Pkia 18767-140.00
SALL4Pkia 18767174.00
SIN3APkia 18767-426.00
SIN3BPkia 18767-278.00
SIN3BPkia 18767-220.00
SIN3BPkia 18767174.00
SIN3BPkia 18767200.00
SIR6Pkia 18767-456.00
SIX1Pkia 18767-619.00
SMAD3Pkia 18767-273.00
SMC1APkia 18767-819.00
SMC3Pkia 18767-637.00
SMC3Pkia 18767-167.00
SMC3Pkia 18767-137.00
SMCA4Pkia 18767-29.00
SOX17Pkia 18767-232.00
SOX2Pkia 18767-707.00
SOX2Pkia 18767-374.00
SOX2Pkia 18767-359.00
SOX2Pkia 18767-303.00
SOX2Pkia 18767-215.00
SPT5HPkia 18767-97.00
SPT5HPkia 18767-74.00
SPT6HPkia 18767-405.00
SRFPkia 18767-216.00
SRFPkia 18767-182.00
SUHPkia 18767-403.00
SUHPkia 18767-214.00
SUHPkia 18767-164.00
SUZ12Pkia 18767-382.00
SUZ12Pkia 18767-305.00
SUZ12Pkia 18767-250.00
SUZ12Pkia 18767-64.00
SUZ12Pkia 18767-44.00
SUZ12Pkia 18767-29.00
SUZ12Pkia 1876744.00
TAF3Pkia 18767-331.00
TAF3Pkia 18767-47.00
TBPPkia 18767-325.00
TBPPkia 18767-240.00
TBPPkia 18767-137.00
TBPPkia 1876711.00
TBX3Pkia 18767-55.00
TBX5Pkia 18767-227.00
TET1Pkia 18767-53.00
TET1Pkia 18767-43.00
TFE2Pkia 18767-140.00
TOP2APkia 18767-671.00
TOP2APkia 18767-283.00
TYY1Pkia 18767-312.00
UTF1Pkia 18767-34.00
WDR5Pkia 18767-117.00
ZFP42Pkia 18767-688.00



Additional Information about the Gene

Transcription Factor Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9 






Target Gene Symbol Index:    A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 

0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9